Global Ranks for арбузна


Points (33786 total)

6542. with 6071 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

625. with 5077 points

Points (past 30 days)

610. with 662 points

Points (past 7 days)

901. with 148 points


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2025-02-19 19:45: Linear (04:23)

909 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-26 20:11: RUS Brutal: Space & Time (37:22)
2026-10-26 18:17: RUS Novice: EasyRight 2 (34:07)
2026-10-25 20:50: RUS Novice: Axison (07:34)
2026-10-25 20:14: RUS Brutal: Rogue World (01:25:01)
2026-10-25 18:31: RUS Brutal: Sky Ride (03:00:34)
2026-10-25 15:25: RUS Brutal: SolarStrike (01:30:01)
2026-10-24 18:05: RUS Novice: Psyll (27:44)
2026-10-22 16:57: RUS Moderate: Zaiross-Gores (02:25)
2026-10-21 23:04: RUS Brutal: Gloominescence (01:11:09)
2026-10-21 21:02: RUS Brutal: ClassicMonkez (01:47:04)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭даммик ш‭: 30 ranks
2. ‭'blssdxdepresse‭: 15 ranks
3. ‭MarkFreeSiski‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭ekravcenko57‭: 12 ranks
5. ‭trestwetew‭: 9 ranks
6. ‭VpG1658‭: 8 ranks
7. ‭AAA‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭IGUKAI‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭amk‭: 3 ranks
9. ‭дынeeб3000‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(47/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

70927. with 152 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3467.1203.04:3922026-01-10 15:11
Diversity53510.28715.17:0822025-06-08 12:13
Axison355286.07:3412026-10-25 20:50
El Quisco427801.11:3712025-08-26 11:41
4Beginners1221963.06:3312025-09-12 18:37
Inure38793.94202.08:2412026-10-10 21:10
LearnToPlay224977.199966.27:4412025-06-14 23:43
Linear24784.134419.00:57162025-02-19 19:45
Tutorial1333376.04:3812025-08-06 15:40
Cartoon418447.09:1112025-09-22 15:44
Hoo!475113.29:0912025-06-08 19:30
Introduction23471.26921.11:2312025-10-03 21:28
Kobra436379.37149.23:0332025-05-16 21:32
Kobra 23834.1367.11:42412025-03-07 16:50
Kobra 341066.4552.23:3572025-05-19 12:15
Kobra 441006.989.16:26282025-05-17 17:32
Planet Mars410307.23:1212025-10-01 18:51
4Nubs165837.06:0012025-10-22 20:15
[School] Hammer220697.08:0512025-10-12 13:32
Absurd 3516121.11:0212025-10-06 14:50
Absurd 4430796.20:5012025-09-24 19:36
Batman33200.27628.08:2022025-06-19 20:17
Beyond Dreams232591.05:1412025-10-23 19:34
Chobo410641.07:4912025-10-04 13:34
Cool44463.26050.07:2312025-10-23 22:09
Dark Moon335427.23:1112025-09-10 19:42
EasyRight 257024.56616.21:2922025-06-09 18:06
Empire Desp54911.39827.25:2622025-09-19 15:03
Firewatch33562.04:0612025-09-14 00:07
GlassBox 7319856.05:4612025-08-06 14:21
Gold Mine142424.03:0112026-08-17 18:21
Houll33302.23248.16:0712025-08-06 18:31
Lavender Forest528769.12:4612025-08-16 19:11
Lowcore241413.05:4812025-06-08 18:57
Multeasymap525193.31329.09:5462025-03-06 20:58
Open Lane511176.07:1722025-08-06 17:49
Orion55174.37326.12:1612025-10-12 13:05
Ovell34563.14:1312025-10-19 20:35
Pados 114023.44686.13:2112025-08-06 14:13
Pados 3324862.23:1412025-09-14 21:29
Psyll330398.27:4412026-10-24 18:05
Seasons169597.20:5112025-06-19 21:55
SeMang 1532413.14:1212025-09-22 16:08
SeMang 2548207.17:4912025-10-12 12:45
Sopella317133.09:5812026-03-21 16:57
Teeasy16044.62293.08:3412025-08-10 19:55
Epix4113150.37:3712025-08-15 00:33
MapPtsFinishers
Chill Wood436634
EasyRight 3455761
Grell374494
StepByStep1189802
Sunny Side Up3333463
Tangerine1109050
Tsunami1187636
Bullets390602
Camouflage399261
Goo!471971
Icebreaker459667
Planet Venus536419
Tiny Tandem366355
Ice Water373860
Little Forest537192
(wasntme)467566
[School] Hook282034
Absurd 1366032
Absurd 2385992
Absurd 5341659
Banta348282
Basics171473
benrace347217
Beyond Light588225
Blue Sapphire558335
BlueChaos478498
CandyLand1119794
Careless538944
Chicken Pie243171
Chicken Pie 2538723
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266314
Cuboid374322
Decipher565580
Deino482569
DetrimentalFactor441331
Diamond Mine455737
Dry Lagoon542214
Easy 1280129
EasyRight459031
Electric599180
Eventide385424
Fiji573857
Firewatch 2346862
Fluff376063
For Idiots 1285525
For Idiots 2262852
Future_Race557353
Geneque479660
GeRollA347646
Give u the Moon376322
Glade374862
GlassBox344214
GlassBox 2269481
GlassBox 3258135
GlassBox 4257057
GlassBox 5247977
GlassBox 6251433
GlassBox 8537772
GreenAde246842
Halloween Night280981
Harvest4100949
Homesick538210
Hulk437097
Iced591667
Iris4128048
IronMan343646
Island Rush372420
It's Easy295558
Jungle Camp562164
Just2Easy1229242
Kaylite461359
Kindergarten549572
Light Grey385133
Lighthouse553753
Lonely359142
Looney457524
MagiK536537
Maui Wowie470564
Maui Wowie 2459484
Mellifluous551874
Mint560451
Moonlight395686
newbee2120987
Pados 2360792
Petrified349949
Planet Mercury487411
Pounamu382517
Pounamu 2487102
Seagulls566770
Semang 3556166
Senani550137
Sincera4109570
Sincera 25100731
Sketch5162441
Sorrow352149
Spüli360923
Sunlight387980
Take it noobly271797
TeeWorld373028
Thor368440
Threll353687
Top 1258708
Top 3346408
Undrag2341567
Vizur457547
Water Lily2112141
WTF476042
Xolla538950
ZeroX2126054
Shadow554444
Teleport352052
xyz_ddrace2360096
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(258/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3282. with 2916 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields74463.04:2612026-09-09 15:30
Down Bass133559.6040.59:4312026-07-16 21:04
Bloom11461.851.10:2912026-05-20 18:04
Monochrome131527.2541.01:02:0412026-06-17 16:59
Cansada111141.7792.55:4512026-03-01 16:35
Not Novice131465.771.21:1672025-11-27 18:51
Romantic132557.4548.44:2712026-04-04 10:03
Afternoon137156.50:5112025-12-13 22:47
Baby Aim 1.0133213.14:2732025-12-10 11:31
Castle Mario137046.56:3412026-01-04 21:06
Climax157733.01:34:4212026-05-12 20:04
Cup of Tee71308.07:4092025-08-16 00:17
DayDrive78579.14:2512026-01-05 17:51
Dizzy717943.08:2412026-03-07 12:30
Earthborn118431.25:0822025-09-16 10:11
Fall & Rise155703.01:20:3312026-06-09 21:53
Forgotten Lands156855.38:0712026-04-30 16:53
garden133713.6953.10:1652025-08-15 18:22
Hookthrough79570.3056.03:4372025-08-11 17:40
Hookthrough 21117473.39:4112025-09-22 13:41
HookThrough3118024.5427.04:3162025-08-19 18:44
Imposand1310548.32:4412026-06-06 18:46
Justix94434.7915.18:2512025-12-22 16:11
Jvice911461.35:3512025-09-10 18:44
Limitless15884.11:5712026-06-16 10:31
Magnitude11709.1961.09:2832026-01-10 15:50
Mirage77341.08:3542025-07-29 20:09
MonkeyDream78651.11:5032025-08-12 19:10
MonkeyDream 297961.14:3832025-09-21 23:43
Monster1312576.15:0632025-08-17 20:34
MysteryCompound153752.52:0912026-06-08 00:09
Neverwhere151810.01:43:3512026-06-22 14:15
Noo!910584.21:4132025-08-12 16:56
Noovice!75829.29:2012025-10-06 00:04
Outbreak7302.08:2442025-10-18 11:12
Pharice98595.32:1912025-12-22 12:59
Planet Jupiter73369.21:1812025-11-25 19:03
PurpleHeaven1559.113.05:0612026-09-10 21:53
Red Avenue136837.01:17:3112026-06-11 17:51
Sandland97938.12:0112025-12-19 16:42
Slime717463.29:5012025-11-02 21:25
Sundara152211.28:2512026-06-19 23:36
Sunny Land9291.27:2052025-06-09 23:29
Sunreal11275.688.04:5212026-06-16 15:08
The Trip1113636.01:24:2912026-01-04 19:17
Tricktee155055.01:00:1012026-06-26 23:20
Tropica93079.24:1242025-09-08 14:15
Wonderland15432.1053.09:0032026-01-10 11:30
Spooky11332.4798.01:13:5312026-03-19 21:13
Xabier114159.32:4512026-06-16 18:03
3Play136705.01:22:5612025-06-10 20:50
Tetris13385.1282.44:0822026-06-18 12:50
Weapons75125.12423.01:22:2712026-03-03 19:37
High Five92066.8562.37:2212025-08-15 20:46
#wontfix133228.01:07:2012026-06-16 23:47
0 to 100136879.42:0712026-03-09 07:40
4 NoooBs713734.10:1022025-09-06 18:00
[SI] AVADA916011.17:2412025-12-04 21:01
[SI] DANICA117771.53:5712026-03-21 16:20
[SI] INSTINCT94648.13:0012026-02-07 14:58
[SI] KABOO94601.11:2222026-06-02 21:02
[SI] LAVITA94203.17:5812026-02-17 14:05
[SI] SELEN112583.15:0512026-07-01 19:47
[SI] VIADANTE112004.07:4712026-01-06 12:48
[SI] YELLOW91770.04:3522026-02-19 19:08
a_simple_run95551.02:3142026-01-02 22:00
acan152536.40:4712026-08-08 21:40
Aequilibrium152389.47:1812026-10-08 16:23
Against the Current111021.05:3722025-07-30 22:48
AK132085.01:00:4122025-12-19 19:21
Awayst7450.10:5922025-09-29 20:10
Baby Aim 2.01511291.20:3832025-12-06 11:07
Baby Aim 3.0154358.11338.36:5222025-12-09 23:15
BackToBasics154595.27:4912026-06-17 00:29
BackToBasics2135981.29:3712025-12-06 12:53
Baerchen721914.24:5322025-07-31 10:51
Bob915644.33:3312025-10-29 11:56
Boo!132720.19:0412026-01-11 15:13
Bootcamp #2114413.37:2822026-04-02 19:37
Borace15440.751.04:4332026-06-09 22:21
Bornrif111328.2406.27:2712026-06-18 17:07
Bouncy Kingdom13676.06:2712026-06-17 16:23
Brown139570.01:24:4212025-12-06 14:22
Bubbles13689.43:1112026-09-28 17:08
Canyang158612.02:11:5512026-02-24 15:30
Captain America92924.18:2412026-05-25 16:59
Casa der Merde156918.35:5112025-12-21 18:18
Castle93021.5385.05:2612026-09-28 16:23
Cavings I9926.12:0412026-08-09 11:45
Challenge134815.01:17:2212026-04-06 19:43
Chevtzo13634.5888.01:35:1912025-12-08 18:59
Clarity711828.12:3112025-12-31 14:12
Coffee I7895.2918.09:4852025-08-13 15:51
Coffee II71108.07:0722025-12-26 16:43
Conscientious131735.24:1212026-07-21 22:48
Cross135699.01:20:1912026-04-11 17:51
Cry91204.2270.07:2012026-08-01 21:27
Crystal Maze133370.20:2242025-12-25 20:20
Cyber Space119240.45:4812025-12-26 12:15
CYO51675.2781.00:4122025-10-30 14:00
Daunell1110518.02:19:1112026-01-02 21:54
Dawn To Dusk152510.54:4512026-09-04 16:00
Dead151427.38:2612026-08-13 22:31
DeathHook117647.13109.18:4112025-12-02 15:31
Depressed156675.10635.24:3312026-01-04 16:42
Depressed II156054.9722.43:1112026-06-25 20:12
Desoxyribonukleinsäure138788.34:5122025-11-03 23:37
Distance13913.1576.38:2212026-10-20 16:19
Doable111186.13:3812026-06-07 20:24
dote11562.1469.12:2322025-08-14 12:19
Dubush134084.31:1432025-11-03 10:02
Early Winter131005.1828.18:4512026-06-17 20:05
Easy Edge131871.09:1312025-12-10 10:34
Easy Hook114260.09:1812026-08-08 20:41
Elitissimo15263.12:0812026-06-10 00:05
Emerald135419.01:01:4912026-03-17 13:48
Empty153433.49:4712026-04-28 15:11
Entei135117.21:4712026-05-29 20:56
Eternal134862.44:0312026-01-02 22:57
Eternal 2156904.02:50:2712026-01-05 21:46
Etna_192870.5338.12:1312025-11-27 19:26
Excast112659.30:5412026-06-18 16:09
Excast 313854.21:5712026-06-19 17:19
Exit98478.20:5212025-12-30 20:05
FastRun94785.10:3612026-01-14 14:16
faye74740.26:4612026-05-05 17:36
Felian15460.1370.20:3312026-06-09 23:19
Fender132337.41:5712026-06-18 17:52
FindTheFreeze91285.12:3712026-06-16 22:36
Fluff 2131176.10:4412026-09-22 10:01
FWYS Key 1133688.45:3012026-06-26 12:02
Galaxy Turn73884.14:3012026-06-03 11:38
Gibson137497.55:4612025-12-19 17:41
Glitchhold1117759.22:2812025-12-29 21:07
Golden111040.15:0112026-05-17 18:05
Green Race915127.36:5522026-02-24 12:11
GuggPaloczi134457.30:0312025-12-23 16:33
HeartOfMoon131418.11:3922026-07-22 00:35
Hell 2134872.38:4712026-06-10 23:43
HellGate 3.592702.17:1012026-06-04 14:42
Holiday Adventure132654.28:5612026-07-12 11:55
Holidays139366.01:09:3612025-12-08 13:03
Hollow97377.32:2912026-07-13 16:23
Hollow 275606.21:2712025-12-02 16:23
Hubbel134587.41:1012026-06-25 20:58
HURT152554.26:4312026-06-10 18:36
Hyper 2114752.21:0712026-09-02 19:48
idk111744.8458.07:1322026-03-14 15:29
Intense 1.07762.04:4712026-10-05 11:34
Intense 2.0113252.23:2812026-10-05 11:11
JP7607.08:2412026-10-05 12:24
Jumanji1590.220.30:0012026-09-13 16:53
Just Every Fly72016.5672.21:1522025-08-31 20:45
Just HookThrough97574.14:5412026-07-01 23:02
KeeZ13663.11754.01:17:0212026-03-19 22:34
Kero-Gores811585.325.02:4752025-08-17 21:22
Kiko135872.01:04:2412026-01-08 07:56
Kopell71534.4398.14:1022025-09-28 22:26
Launch Them137238.46:3612026-04-14 19:07
Let's Fail!156825.36:5812026-03-28 17:25
Little Adventure9581.08:5912026-09-02 18:08
luminati1510789.5547.02:43112025-08-28 20:54
lumine1531616.41088.42:1412025-10-27 20:58
Lygerastia97260.47:4612026-02-09 15:40
mainstream94285.46:1412026-08-24 17:53
Maranko153803.19:2112026-04-12 09:52
MiddleFinger99719.31:0912025-09-21 21:59
Minimum133236.42:4912026-06-17 18:22
MonkeyDream 31312859.01:37:5112025-09-17 15:11
Moon Roar133808.08:3612026-07-01 23:25
moondrag113487.08:0622026-01-10 12:55
Motherlode134129.01:02:2412026-08-08 16:09
Mount917774.31:3722025-06-08 15:28
moyu720504.19:4612025-08-01 19:31
Next Grey92369.14328.33:0322025-09-07 11:08
NiggoDrag133133.52:2212026-02-09 14:50
NightSky112990.20:5322025-09-10 15:40
NightSky2115472.19:0312026-01-14 12:39
NightSky3112950.14:0512025-11-30 22:15
NightSky41318442.01:44:4912025-08-13 20:52
No Merci134607.01:01:1212026-05-07 18:24
Nujabes11410.25:4712026-02-19 19:36
oco132955.4789.40:3232025-09-22 12:37
Olymp117323.22:4312026-03-20 07:13
One Way113542.30:5612026-07-02 00:18
P2Z_Crungle98021.22:4212025-12-21 15:31
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114783.26:1712026-06-23 10:52
P2Z_Island133421.38:1012026-05-21 15:39
Past134091.40:0012026-03-24 19:22
Peaceful Jungle93622.28:1512026-06-30 23:03
Peaceful Jungle 2132816.32:5612026-10-05 12:58
Pharice 21111204.45:3022025-07-22 14:19
Piranha911180.57:1312025-10-31 15:14
Pisull72536.13:2222025-06-08 14:32
piViq11620.4640.29:0722025-09-28 18:19
Pizza138853.35:5112025-12-28 18:30
Plan A112940.45:0412026-04-08 18:54
Plue92559.21:1212026-07-13 15:01
Pogchy1310141.01:04:3812025-12-20 13:43
Pranki131131.1960.04:09112025-06-08 23:27
PreciousDream113480.22:4812026-06-17 19:41
Purple Panic 3116925.30:2932025-11-01 08:51
Purple Panic 41114086.48:0722025-09-14 15:46
Push him11994.1742.11:1312026-06-22 18:29
Push Them117287.33:0922025-12-23 21:08
Pyramids1315018.01:59:3112025-09-14 17:59
Qianye154121.01:00:5712026-08-16 22:35
Rayquaza134213.44:2612026-09-02 18:54
Request93975.13:5522025-12-08 22:31
Resoren118043.02:36:1312026-09-03 13:20
Rivendell1113669.01:23:0112026-03-22 20:14
rizek712534.16:3912026-06-06 10:49
Run Free11454.826.06:1912026-08-27 14:46
Sacred Source132320.06:3112026-03-21 11:26
Short116815.03:5912026-01-16 12:00
Short2118099.10:3412026-01-01 16:41
Silk Touch1312265.43:3112025-12-06 10:08
Simple World9897.26:0212026-06-18 18:28
Simple World 2913495.01:42:0512025-10-13 16:39
Simple World 31110729.57:3612025-10-15 19:42
SimplePlay518067.06:2312026-01-10 19:48
SimplePlay 2516236.07:1812026-01-14 17:33
SimplePlay 3513242.03:1222025-12-31 11:30
SimplePlay 4111520.7185.02:1412025-09-20 22:34
SkiLLz113112.25:2422025-09-21 22:31
Sky Stone13581.1409.01:09:2012026-07-14 00:18
Slow Santa113506.44:4512026-08-25 12:07
Snowy Mountain1311465.01:15:2712025-11-26 13:10
spirit13326.729.15:1482025-07-30 22:30
Spoon116324.15:0712026-01-07 18:12
Starlit Peaks91878.09:0352025-07-24 17:15
SunDay99380.51:3712025-08-26 23:44
SunDay 2153777.01:27:3712026-05-24 19:55
SunDay 315174.31:0512026-07-11 08:07
Sunlit Peaks114632.30:4012025-12-21 16:45
Sunrice152876.50:4212026-07-22 00:12
Swoosh136062.01:25:0112025-12-25 12:02
The Bunker1112049.01:25:5512025-11-27 20:54
The East Desert117888.50:1512025-12-30 21:04
The Problem132874.26:4412026-05-24 16:17
The Shire920723.59:1412025-09-20 15:35
The Swamp156766.03:32:3612025-09-03 15:45
tihid1111239.01:05:0912025-12-10 20:34
Tiji153208.16:5542025-10-18 13:10
Tobi71271.11:5642025-08-02 11:53
Try Again95170.16:1912026-02-10 12:53
Tube151800.30:1312026-07-13 15:44
Tunak Tunak Tun152062.51:5912026-05-22 20:20
Twix95680.39:5612026-05-04 18:22
Vigorous111849.3233.15:0712026-08-01 21:50
Vizur 2711216.15:2712026-01-01 19:26
weixun118630.35:5422025-09-16 15:28
Yeyou 1159138.48:1212025-12-29 09:43
Yeyou 3155161.38:1112026-01-15 10:37
Yeyou 4155131.39:4612026-08-23 05:35
Yun Gu153048.8594.16:5912026-01-10 17:33
Zaiross-Gores71927.02:2582025-07-22 13:18
Zoroark115462.19:0512026-01-05 17:28
MapPtsFinishers
Everlast135854
Intothenight1512323
Kalimba132779
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
2 easy for u913138
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
Aftermath132896
alternative131627
Bootcamp #1135754
Brony1111233
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Circle135522
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721391
DaoYu918594
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157393
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Excast 2156567
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Grace115572
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916771
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136348
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper1113939
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133808
Level113649
Limitation1110497
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156662
minion153162
MoonPie113089
nameless map136933
Neon 1139960
New Era132941
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Optimum154180
P2Z_Soar1119127
Patchwork158523
Plan B1110278
Plan C118192
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Rotate97675
Sabell135244
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Snow Problem1115954
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112373
Stargazing919917
Temple of Doom157413
The Beginning914650
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136908
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97973
WEEDS116742
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 21511888
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(91/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3127. with 1866 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond187861.01:44:5212026-03-27 23:15
Between the Mountains181166.5915.01:06:5912026-04-01 23:14
ClassicMonkez243550.01:47:0412026-10-21 21:02
EscapeTheCave183322.24:4222026-09-20 20:55
Holy Key184746.31:5712026-08-06 00:53
Naufrage215919.01:10:5912026-08-09 15:02
Naufrage 2245913.01:30:4512026-02-20 22:53
Naufrage 3245294.02:24:1012026-08-17 17:56
Rogue World182804.01:25:0112026-10-25 20:14
Stoned 218679.9527.01:08:0512025-12-24 20:11
Supernova185762.47:1712026-08-14 14:42
Flying in the Sky183222.38:5012026-10-16 17:41
Out of Castle241809.01:57:1912026-08-16 01:11
Back in the days245774.01:30:1612026-08-14 23:48
Generica271780.01:01:5612026-09-23 19:17
Stronghold189703.16:0822026-03-15 19:22
Stronghold 2218303.41:0332026-03-16 16:01
Aim 3.0242880.01:06:2812026-09-18 19:27
Aim 4.0241870.49:2012026-09-15 15:19
Aim 5.0243741.01:37:3012026-06-26 22:10
Aim 8.0272684.04:07:1112026-09-17 20:21
aled242100.3134.16:1122026-08-15 15:22
Alive181904.49:1912026-08-05 12:37
All at the beginning21805.32:5312026-07-02 18:38
allthewayup211469.32:2412026-09-23 17:31
Alone Together 1.024539.44:0812026-09-27 16:21
Arabic Night182257.36:3112026-06-11 20:29
Barren218745.12790.39:4712026-06-02 10:29
Behind the Darkua181964.42:5412026-10-13 19:32
Biome Master182136.09:0212026-10-12 14:01
Bl0odDens3215766.09:4512026-07-16 23:25
Black&White241563.08:1912026-09-14 16:10
Burger21749.04:5422026-09-09 21:45
Cave of Harmony183975.02:18:3112026-08-18 00:16
Cemetery183345.59:4512026-10-17 18:13
ChillDontKill241297.23:4822026-09-15 23:48
Comeback185745.30:0512025-12-24 23:27
Don't Panic241341.57:1812026-09-24 16:47
Dynamic211223.47:0012026-06-21 19:19
Eliteenator242763.01:33:4312026-10-17 12:49
Epic-Fail211035.21:3112026-10-19 20:40
Espace24718.01:35:5412026-09-11 23:24
External211664.52:1912026-09-11 18:43
Flux182255.20:5512026-10-01 16:33
Flux 2184707.01:06:3012026-08-19 01:27
Fly Around21824.2067.10:1212026-06-18 15:01
Fox182660.12:4812026-09-22 18:43
Furypleasure21867.03:5212026-09-09 20:11
Generic Fly243274.05:0912026-08-07 23:12
GenericRush1181894.31:0112026-08-07 19:59
GG211575.19:2512026-08-08 00:00
Gloominescence181217.01:11:0912026-10-21 23:04
Goldmoon183099.01:07:0912026-06-03 22:35
Good Ol' Days182021.23:2312026-08-15 21:59
Good Ol' Days 2181391.22:3012026-09-29 20:06
Grandma182448.56:0112026-05-15 15:24
Grandpa186500.28:4912026-03-27 18:57
Highlife242565.29:3112026-06-06 23:41
Intense 3.021854.37:5012026-06-06 23:08
leopold186865.30:3112025-12-30 21:41
Lobster Party242377.01:12:0812026-10-02 13:36
lost_castle181447.16:1212026-09-18 15:40
Lotus1810976.01:07:5412025-12-24 16:46
M&M184013.02:07:3712026-08-16 14:43
Medium182313.01:16:5312026-10-16 22:44
milk184928.23:0912026-03-12 20:26
NoMore! 2211079.37:1512026-08-14 15:58
nullptr184872.44:5012026-10-16 20:55
Offpanic185104.01:49:1412026-09-27 13:43
Pink Sky18996.26:3412026-09-30 20:45
Quantum181256.1955.24:4012026-06-13 15:31
Rema18538.31:5012026-07-15 20:23
Ruin21832.29:3612026-09-25 19:05
SimpleBLocks211207.44:0912026-09-28 18:21
Sky Ride244020.03:00:3412026-10-25 18:31
SolarStrike24837.01:30:0112026-10-25 15:25
Space & Time211066.37:2212026-10-26 20:11
Spacetic183951.39:1512026-08-01 16:51
Stronghold 3247979.01:08:1212026-09-08 22:16
Stronghold 4 [Final]274926.02:07:3612026-08-05 01:58
Tropical Island241779.02:12:5812026-07-17 16:11
ttgtgttg183814.57:3012026-09-15 22:02
Underground18320.19:1512026-09-29 17:16
Venture181683.15:1412026-06-26 19:39
Wailand183403.52:0712026-10-14 14:23
Wasteland21785.2207.01:21:0312026-08-08 23:49
Wave241974.02:26:4812026-09-27 19:05
Yeyou 521888.39:1312026-09-25 17:26
Yoko 1.1213232.49:0412026-05-03 21:09
Yoko 2.1184531.07:3522025-12-24 17:20
Yoko 3.1182922.59:2012026-09-17 00:17
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271778
MonkeyStyle241074
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Airsky30646
aled II272996
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271038
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211626
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211200
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6235. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q34356.03:1112026-10-05 17:33

Dummy Server

(12/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

14225. with 155 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1021624.11:2812025-09-12 10:21
Dummy Chamber1020600.06:3712025-10-27 20:13
Dummy Chamber 21017345.09:4012025-09-11 20:45
Samsara1020121.19:3912025-09-11 20:30
Samsara III158937.30:2912025-12-16 17:23
Amber1512491.36:5312025-09-09 10:39
Apex1518766.25:0012026-04-11 23:46
Bomb Raid 21516644.30:1012025-09-17 16:03
Darkvine1512045.28:3912025-09-09 11:11
Reverse Push15456.30:3312026-05-27 17:28
Stellar1022171.13:5312025-09-12 09:38
Tech155994.12:0112026-03-13 05:22
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151360
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153140
Aurora25489
Castaway201181
Caventure II1518448
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519717
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159753
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157203
Broken hammer107904
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155052
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521019
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109463
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152849
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201730
Try It154953
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016423
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(18/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

14340. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1421180.30:1812026-03-17 17:12
Back to the Roots 2413628.12:3512026-03-14 21:59
Drain-Age420628.22:4512026-06-01 23:33
Everest418989.14:0212026-03-08 21:21
Grey 141683.15106.05:0912026-03-08 21:37
Grey 2417902.07:1812026-03-14 21:42
Grey 3410259.02:4512025-12-27 19:52
Hop4810.7103.01:0522026-03-13 16:08
JetPack419101.22:5512026-03-13 18:40
Pathway48066.04:4612026-03-13 18:16
Pathway 2423218.09:0912026-03-14 21:11
Pathway 3421287.04:3412026-03-13 17:49
Pathway 441543.19361.07:5612026-03-13 16:04
Red & Orange47795.06:1812026-03-14 21:01
Retro 044199.16:2112025-11-16 21:28
Strike44004.06:0512025-11-16 21:07
Sunsetcave4431.1643.03:1232026-03-08 20:46
Want_a_Cookie84942.07:2822026-03-13 16:19
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418258
Core428441
EasyCore421137
Fairy Land820897
GlassBox 10418634
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 4429327
HappyValenTees818302
Peaks820066
R.I.P815887
Retro 1418763
vitaminC422014
Zip419419
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(56/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

14865. with 508 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 183962.19:5512026-08-28 12:47
3way85470.46:2912026-06-13 13:28
42811584.19:3112025-10-18 15:31
8482129.13:5212026-05-15 19:55
Angry 2127307.53:4212026-08-21 19:54
Blue Adventures 148106.15:0912025-11-10 18:11
Brick World810135.18:4312025-12-22 20:12
Caveman127072.27:4612026-07-22 19:06
Dark Rainbow82782.14:2712026-08-26 01:05
DARKness 183292.11:5312026-08-21 00:11
DeadEnd162447.55:2512026-09-13 01:10
Desert Pain82246.13:3312026-08-02 13:25
double up81152.14:4212026-08-02 14:29
Drag-House84658.27:3012025-11-10 14:55
Drag-House283076.14:2112026-10-17 22:54
Forest125209.21:5712026-08-16 01:50
Frats 3121186.20:4512026-09-12 23:36
Frostbite122121.12:5912026-09-12 22:38
Green122844.27:0012026-07-28 21:31
HellGate 2811547.27:5012026-08-27 22:40
HellGate 382179.15:5212026-09-07 20:32
Hope 216797.15:2012025-12-27 16:41
Impulse_0149138.01:5612026-05-17 11:26
Impulse_0243543.01:2212026-05-17 11:17
Impulse_03413634.21:1012025-11-10 15:33
KitKat 1812069.44:3012026-05-26 18:42
LATOM164059.30:2412025-11-17 18:31
Lime8519.10:4412026-08-23 20:02
Lost Story121590.24:2512026-06-20 15:20
Love 0.68824.05:2612026-08-23 19:48
Maroon85785.25:2612025-11-14 16:45
Maximum12990.22:3012026-09-12 21:30
MCPV12874.4348.13:4712025-12-07 19:26
Moon of the Jungle121457.30:4812026-08-19 23:28
Myth12523.25:5312026-09-13 17:59
Pale410245.13:2112025-11-14 14:55
Pale 243174.10:2212026-08-02 23:14
Pandaland87755.31:0412026-08-16 02:26
Purple Panic 289938.23:4212025-12-07 20:41
RageOne83523.18:0712026-05-18 17:20
Regret121614.20:0612026-06-16 14:21
RockBlock 1815792.40:1912026-03-12 17:50
run_the_cube46023.05:0812026-07-23 19:37
S-Race 185534.12:4712026-07-24 11:36
Shaxx84307.13:1712025-12-17 21:33
Sky line818712.40:3012026-08-04 21:51
skynet1082144.32:2112026-09-13 00:11
Slim121474.21:3512026-09-12 22:24
smile47259.20:3912025-11-07 23:00
Snowy Sakura I124592.28:4112026-02-21 20:59
SpongeBob 182239.21:3212026-09-13 17:17
Totoro129087.39:1412026-08-14 21:45
TsinmaS8425.06:3512026-08-23 21:16
Tylost121431.27:1412026-09-04 16:04
Underworld86159.31:4712026-09-13 02:19
Frats 512977.20:3622026-08-01 17:17
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
0 KBeeeR S - 2816299
007 - 189151
007 - 287486
2Long125563
4luvz815124
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813886
Away811454
Axom818502
Bercy129633
Bixnet822085
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128323
Blue & Yellow816968
Blue Sky820180
BlueRift126895
BoX810936
brainbase811058
Brick World 2816021
BSWL818294
Castle of Glass816479
CCrush817438
Chaos Factory818315
Chaos Factory 2815780
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219212
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126941
DaFuQ822252
DaMap824133
DaMap 2822378
DARKness 21213770
Deeve1823337
Derpy 1815271
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167427
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417152
Feeling811373
Finito168286
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88332
Full Moon125445
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221431
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216867
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211966
GreenDream1215669
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615416
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214995
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812359
HellGate 2.5812924
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816187
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210543
Hope1612870
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811531
illusion1613412
JLI 1811463
Jungle810535
JustMap1214360
KitKat 2810835
lemonland167363
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128992
mario(=D)825109
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Next169690
Next 2168199
o_O813251
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic847073
R2D2811355
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Revolution812168
Rovo1216926
S-Race 21210122
secreT815395
SilentNight815322
skynet1416877
skynet2415718
skynet3414712
skynet4416016
skynet5414535
skynet6414202
skynet7414598
skynet8414044
skynet9413946
slow813329
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128604
TheVoiD820892
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
Tylost 2128493
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Winter Dream819291
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820303
Xeno Race #11214232
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(1/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

42921. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Fly to the Moon127384.51:2012025-12-20 20:52
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
Arcade 21212246
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166843
Dragonscale168425
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165585
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201026
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165218
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(0/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Oldschool Server

(8/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

28237. with 78 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores625734.04:5732025-08-19 22:04
Hardcore 46962.21:3812026-10-02 14:58
Impossible 2123961.24:4712026-07-11 08:36
Infinity18831.45:0012026-09-01 19:59
Just Fly 165319.17349.02:3832025-09-01 14:11
Just Fly 2613653.07:0712026-03-24 18:36
Red Japan121540.31:3012026-10-06 17:19
StrangeNight122135.26:1512026-05-20 19:46
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264142
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625321
2moons123777
AipKoule1214140
Alaska126519
Amor 1620503
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610572
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69119
himmel616923
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613209
Just Fly 3611000
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa31227717
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166238
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181089
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612920
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612477
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613984
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183909
Proskills124036
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616011
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619239
Multimap645684
Skillz 1634937
Skillz 2631981
Skillz 3627113
Skillz 4629185
Skillz 5621244
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(37/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

12329. with 212 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight8578.02:5822026-09-29 16:13
Mud423532.00:54122025-05-05 14:47
Joyride428046.05:3912025-08-24 12:23
Joyride 289801.04:4112025-10-08 19:20
TOPOS49054.02:4612025-09-30 21:36
Killstreak 189976.02:5712026-01-05 15:30
Care for your Time412108.01:3732025-07-29 18:01
WallJump84385.06:0812025-10-06 19:30
1of487840.06:3412025-10-04 08:21
2of4810762.04:3512025-10-04 08:08
3of484516.04:0522025-10-04 08:14
4of489573.03:5022025-08-12 20:57
BlackBear384608.00:3312025-10-22 20:05
Brown Suger83163.08:2312025-08-15 12:40
Cavity414368.08:0912025-10-01 18:27
Desert Night46354.02:2012025-12-31 17:24
Edge Jump Pro46589.00:5622025-10-06 21:51
FlipLipp101211479.58:2612025-08-12 21:57
Fly into the sky43572.04:2412026-06-06 21:26
Heaven-time410021.03:2112025-08-19 19:50
Hell-time84166.04:0712026-01-05 09:25
Hook It421277.01:5162025-05-04 09:23
Kevin44631.08:0122025-10-06 19:45
Kobra 2 Solo88999.09:2412025-07-22 17:47
Kobra 4 Solo82979.15:1612025-10-06 15:07
Mini Zero II411175.09:0612025-08-26 11:12
Moventer49608.06:4442025-05-03 08:41
No_Stuck427453.07:1112025-05-10 18:00
OldschoolAdventure47052.38:1312025-12-13 17:42
Race_Sanktoras43941.17:4432025-10-19 17:11
Raid49747.07:1112025-09-17 21:02
run_guy_25820858.33:5512026-03-09 15:42
SorGores 148953.00:4252025-07-29 18:14
taser48223.11:4812025-09-09 18:47
The Space Station410874.06:1312025-10-08 15:44
Trackmania423953.01:2912025-10-06 19:24
Volt420131.01:2732025-05-07 19:25
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8257
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41454
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88413
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
DatWay123999
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412158
SpaceIsKey422339
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82248
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423217
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411298
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412138
Bullet Master422716
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415590
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Delension811181
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411212
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12847
Gorou84907
goup411089
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412707
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414286
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82344
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48078
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424909
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413909
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra Solo815429
Lamb16227
LaserTag12958
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414577
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423894
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48712
Mirror417393
Monkey Sky8727
mood411419
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Nytro417559
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146158
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435951
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413447
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426163
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81572
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85477
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420957
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86556
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(4/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

11445. with 10 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun26958.00:5612026-10-17 12:58
run_away28085.01:4912026-01-03 11:52
run_dfc61014.16:1612026-05-08 19:01
run_g6012418.00:0632026-06-03 22:53
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42205
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045329
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213154
run_firestorm41969
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62249
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23387
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29633
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

10612. with 52 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Amateur121877.01:40:0212026-10-18 19:04
Exit [Weapons Edition]129957.40:0512025-08-19 10:02
JustRocket421126.07:4912025-05-07 19:17
Multeasyvolvemap8648.7765.21:3832025-06-22 20:23
run_guys_25122064.20:2222025-08-07 21:28
xyzyx4100617.21:3112025-07-24 15:22
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Stronghold 305:142026-05-17 12:20RUS RUS2026-08-29 17:47

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 13:08:47