Global Ranks for |xShark|


Points (33786 total)

9424. with 4506 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2015-12-08 18:59: StepByStep (06:30)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-03-06 21:29: GER Novice: Lighthouse (04:06)
2025-03-06 21:24: GER Novice: Sorrow (04:30)
2025-03-06 21:20: GER Novice: Batman (02:57)
2025-03-06 21:16: GER Novice: El Quisco (06:14)
2024-11-05 22:50: GER Dummy: SkyHitch (16:44)
2024-10-20 16:04: GER Dummy: Try It 2 (10:53)
2024-10-10 18:04: GER Dummy: Destruction (30:47)
2024-10-08 16:30: GER Solo: Double Nade (45:58)
2024-09-19 11:42: GER Dummy: Amber (14:59)
2024-09-12 13:24: GER Solo: ctf5_solo (01:36)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭¶₩αr·Ṩ·‭: 42 ranks
2. ‭Frangipane‭: 25 ranks
3. ‭KyoS‭: 11 ranks
4. ‭Yaapoo‭: 10 ranks
4. ‭Qatmir‭: 10 ranks
6. ‭oi‭: 8 ranks
7. ‭[D] |xShark|‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭remix‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭Sakidō‭: 5 ranks
10. ‭no's‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(149/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

14652. with 495 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
El Quisco45130.06:1412025-03-06 21:16
Grell33137.16385.06:2412024-08-04 16:50
4Beginners192332.04:3012021-11-15 18:06
Inure374301.06:4412021-07-30 13:52
LearnToPlay252088.12:0812022-10-15 22:27
Linear2139950.00:5762021-07-27 13:40
StepByStep12144.5879.02:54132015-12-08 18:59
Sunny Side Up3138458.06:1812021-08-01 21:40
Tangerine149184.01:4512021-12-07 19:20
Tsunami159486.03:3412021-09-27 19:21
Tutorial1196453.03:5912022-11-28 00:44
Bullets315166.06:2532016-03-09 13:40
Camouflage315384.05:0132016-05-04 12:38
Cartoon44823.22117.09:5832016-08-11 19:50
Goo!429547.16:3322016-04-16 12:25
Hoo!42497.12255.05:3142016-04-02 11:26
Icebreaker421418.34:0312023-09-14 15:32
Introduction231508.12:2712016-09-04 20:49
Kobra422136.18:4732016-10-29 23:36
Kobra 2317868.17:4922016-03-11 22:21
Kobra 3417854.34:0312022-11-19 15:14
Kobra 449748.40304.35:0112022-10-13 23:49
Planet Mars421511.30:0612022-11-04 17:53
Tiny Tandem339326.12:4912016-01-24 12:21
Ice Water332875.08:4312017-01-30 20:42
Little Forest5783.05:3812023-04-04 03:53
(wasntme)426060.19:0712016-10-02 10:25
4Nubs119887.03:5232016-04-28 18:05
[School] Hammer213642.06:3912016-09-18 19:33
[School] Hook261079.17:2912016-04-08 21:06
Absurd 138316.08:0412023-01-08 06:06
Absurd 2327766.11:2712016-04-28 18:35
Absurd 353711.06:2812022-10-15 21:13
Absurd 4419355.16:0822016-04-25 20:11
Absurd 5328720.25:1512023-11-19 12:09
Banta324609.26:0712016-04-21 17:54
Basics115415.05:0912022-11-24 17:42
Batman33321.1405.02:5722017-03-21 17:23
benrace36055.13:1322016-01-24 18:47
Beyond Dreams243211.05:5512021-12-10 20:52
Beyond Light51391.05:3222022-10-25 23:26
Blue Sapphire52499.8269.09:0312017-02-13 13:10
BlueChaos442127.15:0022016-03-20 17:29
CandyLand16219.24377.09:2822016-04-23 16:31
Careless527334.11:0512022-11-02 20:38
Chicken Pie225414.07:3512022-11-13 18:46
Chobo420320.10:0012023-06-26 03:23
Circular5479.1219.04:4912023-10-12 15:39
Cliff Charge2820.02:5312024-08-04 16:54
Cool418405.06:1912016-10-21 21:42
Cuboid33385.2335.04:1922016-12-24 16:53
Dark Moon325799.19:2212018-03-05 16:39
Decipher52042.10786.09:2922022-05-17 14:19
Deino47571.06:5632021-11-29 20:49
DetrimentalFactor46045.09:0112022-11-21 14:48
Diamond Mine42109.14650.07:0712021-08-11 22:57
Dry Lagoon529755.42:0912016-01-23 18:45
Easy 125888.34715.09:4112017-01-27 19:13
EasyRight45729.50959.11:4912024-07-16 15:40
EasyRight 25322.05:0512024-08-04 16:59
Electric519306.12:0012023-02-18 20:41
Empire Desp55339.12:2922016-11-26 13:38
Eventide336827.12:1512023-10-12 15:52
Fiji568969.50:2012021-11-29 15:59
Firewatch344918.09:2722021-11-29 18:52
Firewatch 236824.10:0312024-02-09 19:25
Fluff311182.06:0112022-10-16 11:46
For Idiots 1216559.08:2712017-07-26 20:42
For Idiots 2231784.12:5712015-12-18 17:02
Future_Race521612.03:2912017-02-21 19:13
Geneque419627.15:2822021-11-06 08:42
GeRollA39227.14:4412022-10-26 12:06
Give u the Moon3478.03:3822022-10-25 22:48
Glade318306.04:4912022-10-16 11:55
GlassBox34978.03:2312023-08-28 03:27
GlassBox 2221856.04:4322016-09-29 16:39
GlassBox 3223110.04:5512023-02-12 23:55
GlassBox 4240563.05:4012016-11-10 16:47
GlassBox 52347.02:4612022-11-02 21:41
GlassBox 622906.23984.06:3712017-07-28 12:17
GlassBox 7316642.05:1912017-07-26 20:32
Gold Mine1172.00:3922016-10-10 14:13
GreenAde21561.15096.07:3012016-05-08 10:58
Halloween Night21786.7930.03:4042016-02-15 11:54
Harvest418449.05:4612022-10-27 17:09
Homesick51574.05:0722016-10-09 16:39
Houll352275.26:4712016-12-22 19:20
Iced516698.10:0012023-11-26 17:29
Iris42195.7265.03:3732021-11-03 10:17
IronMan36707.09:5812022-11-14 12:14
Island Rush36758.08:5912023-08-13 21:21
It's Easy225216.06:3232015-12-20 19:03
Jungle Camp5925.3594.14:5112016-10-18 21:35
Just2Easy13540.5090.03:4232015-12-30 17:46
Kaylite46632.10:5512022-05-16 10:54
Lavender Forest53486.21544.11:1422021-12-11 21:38
Light Grey368328.46:4712017-01-02 21:51
Lighthouse52090.1816.04:0632022-05-16 10:43
Lonely32980.27064.11:3522016-12-11 19:12
Looney43810.21087.05:5112016-10-12 19:20
Lowcore231172.04:3912016-12-26 18:59
MagiK529725.57:1712016-01-28 12:02
Maui Wowie43664.05:0712016-12-06 21:12
Maui Wowie 2433243.08:2112017-08-26 21:08
Mellifluous514634.14:4712024-01-10 20:49
Mint517990.14:1612024-03-30 17:49
Moonlight36323.44001.08:5512021-08-08 21:07
Multeasymap552608.11:1622021-08-12 19:10
newbee229814.07:3622016-11-03 21:10
Open Lane522739.09:4112023-09-21 15:22
Orion511832.07:0622022-11-17 23:08
Ovell39796.17:3022016-12-26 14:12
Pados 2325143.31:0012016-09-15 22:45
Pados 332000.23693.22:3312022-12-07 14:46
Petrified32123.10604.08:2822018-02-25 14:57
Planet Mercury44622.10:2512017-02-27 13:16
Pounamu331483.08:2612023-01-25 21:32
Pounamu 2423130.07:2412021-12-10 20:46
Psyll37391.14:1112022-10-28 17:08
Seagulls521633.23:1812021-12-14 19:38
Seasons13501.19755.10:1122016-01-13 21:04
SeMang 1526864.13:0912022-09-19 19:43
SeMang 254098.21744.11:3722022-05-24 15:24
Semang 351777.7308.11:0612023-04-04 04:21
Senani518285.23:5522016-10-10 14:09
Sincera436458.10:5312022-12-08 16:56
Sincera 254884.8826.14:0222021-09-02 22:02
Sketch519991.10:0222022-10-30 16:10
Sopella351928.26:0612016-01-08 17:28
Sorrow33807.04:3042016-08-02 20:48
Spüli326162.10:3512023-01-25 21:45
Sunlight328531.05:1642016-01-13 17:52
Take it noobly23666.29982.04:3412016-10-31 18:19
Teeasy1434.02:5612024-08-04 17:03
TeeWorld322328.07:5322015-12-19 14:46
Thor318494.22:5912023-08-28 03:51
Threll321603.26:2412016-07-05 12:14
Top 1232423.08:3712016-10-13 21:44
Top 3326556.22:0812016-10-16 18:00
Undrag239343.07:3612023-01-17 14:22
Vizur433255.17:3912016-09-23 18:42
Water Lily26257.02:2862016-01-24 15:28
WTF43259.9138.06:3222022-11-19 21:10
Xolla59098.19:0012023-03-08 00:59
ZeroX212557.10:1242016-01-31 21:03
Epix453197.22:3222015-12-22 18:34
Shadow516238.24:4312016-11-06 16:06
Teleport334972.19:0112016-04-18 16:28
xyz_ddrace239208.10:3612022-11-05 21:27
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335616
Chill Wood436690
Diversity561095
Axison359204
EasyRight 3455780
Planet Venus536428
Chicken Pie 2538723
GlassBox 8537778
Hulk437114
Kindergarten549594
Pados 1197668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(153/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8275. with 1637 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon133078.31:5912023-02-02 22:11
Baby Aim 1.01324146.38:3912022-09-26 13:49
Castle Mario13479.2351.32:4722022-11-28 21:24
Cup of Tee723264.16:3722016-11-06 13:29
Dizzy715614.07:4012021-11-19 12:10
Forgotten Lands158226.43:0012023-11-11 22:28
garden1317043.24:4922022-11-14 23:06
Hookthrough74224.6249.04:3482016-03-05 10:54
Hookthrough 2112226.9765.20:4222016-11-13 21:57
HookThrough3113924.9821.06:1562016-09-25 22:31
Imposand134148.18:1712023-02-18 23:14
Justix96410.11262.22:1112017-07-17 23:27
Jvice9924.6881.27:2212016-12-05 19:19
Magnitude113392.11:2312023-03-09 03:46
Mirage71971.7713.08:4832016-01-21 11:48
MonkeyDream72088.13041.13:4122016-10-13 16:08
MonkeyDream 294545.12:2022021-12-12 19:28
Monster1313777.16:1622018-02-25 18:47
Neverwhere15691.7262.02:55:5512017-04-09 00:56
Noo!914009.24:1412021-11-07 21:55
Outbreak714063.21:5012021-09-03 00:12
Pharice96132.29:0012022-11-24 21:00
Red Avenue135388.01:07:1912023-01-19 17:35
Slime75624.16:0022016-08-08 18:10
Sundara151080.9264.01:22:2912023-10-24 23:08
Sunny Land92997.39:1412016-09-28 18:45
The Trip112448.22:0012022-11-29 21:18
Tricktee154256.53:2212022-12-13 18:20
Tropica91050.2558.23:1942017-07-25 20:29
Cleopatra13490.3304.01:25:0012024-04-06 01:08
LazeAround211589.1614.26:2012016-11-27 18:55
Weapons74309.10528.46:2012016-04-20 16:35
High Five92739.11163.48:5512016-08-31 14:31
[SI] AVADA97456.09:0512023-09-11 20:59
[SI] INSTINCT94450.12:4512022-12-05 17:53
[SI] NEVERLAND113962.41:4912023-03-26 03:09
[SI] VIADANTE11453.2443.08:3212017-05-14 12:10
Against the Current116674.11:0012023-11-12 14:37
Awayst72504.15:2212022-11-25 14:59
Baby Aim 2.0158260.17:5822022-11-21 15:25
Baby Aim 3.0158783.30:0512023-09-01 00:09
Baerchen714298.19:1212022-12-13 17:22
Bob91946.8153.21:2422016-12-05 22:36
Bootcamp #2112265.26:2812022-12-05 23:48
Borace151448.2380.06:2612023-11-25 23:06
Canyang151642.8280.02:02:5612023-01-28 23:18
Captain America9524.4368.21:1412017-08-24 15:26
Castle91615.2922.03:5112023-03-09 03:57
Cavings I916821.38:5312021-10-11 22:15
Chevtzo132645.01:08:0512023-10-22 19:52
Clarity74992.07:2612016-08-30 20:46
Coffee I72538.3430.10:0832016-04-15 19:36
Coffee II71273.7220.11:5012017-03-13 13:30
Conscientious133397.37:3312022-11-15 18:12
Crimson Woods715188.09:2712022-10-28 13:00
CYO58980.14253.01:1732016-10-02 16:51
DaoYu98039.16:2112022-05-20 15:06
DaoYu Night1311558.42:5512022-10-09 23:55
Daunell111160.36:0212023-08-18 21:34
Day One151106.46:3712023-08-23 14:56
DeathHook115117.8907.14:1622021-11-22 20:42
Depressed153741.6127.11:1352022-11-23 15:46
Depressed II157265.7298.25:0522022-12-07 21:47
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131611.12504.42:4512017-07-30 18:44
Distance13628.1081.31:3632023-02-05 00:00
Dubush137284.47:1312022-11-18 17:16
Early Winter131783.3204.26:4312024-04-10 18:15
Easy Hook11829.5267.10:2312022-05-24 17:26
Etna_197366.14:2312018-02-09 19:19
Excast112014.27:5412023-12-04 11:21
FindTheFreeze950.124.06:1922018-02-08 19:19
Galaxy Story114767.12:4712023-04-08 00:15
Galaxy Turn75678.16:3412021-12-10 19:31
Green Race9165.464.09:0312023-04-01 02:26
HellGate 3.591410.14:2012024-04-14 14:07
HellGate X13127.26:2612024-04-16 18:10
Holiday Adventure133779.34:3012023-04-07 02:10
Holidays132198.23:5912023-08-20 01:45
Hollow 271174.14:0012022-11-14 14:59
Hubbel13276.4996.49:5712024-01-08 23:16
idk118645.07:2212017-03-15 20:47
JP710616.15:4822021-11-17 16:56
Just Every Fly711245.26:1412023-09-14 13:38
KeeZ131861.22:1512023-02-05 18:43
Kopell75050.14:4412022-12-11 22:03
Limitation114659.35:1712023-04-13 02:15
luminati158254.24156.07:5132022-05-24 11:51
lumine1515419.22012.08:0342021-12-06 20:19
mainstream98704.01:05:3012017-08-22 18:21
MapleSyrup15298.1915.45:0212022-12-08 01:24
MiddleFinger912770.38:3412016-04-25 18:15
Minimum13288.10695.01:19:5212023-10-13 23:23
Moon Roar135219.11:0812023-11-13 16:16
Mount94123.14:0212023-02-14 21:33
moyu72129.10755.13:5822021-08-31 22:30
New Era13288.1848.18:4912023-12-18 23:08
NightSky117500.31:3112017-08-10 22:53
NightSky211674.3531.15:3822017-04-02 12:24
NightSky311947.6525.21:2012017-08-11 11:57
NightSky413893.11:2122022-11-29 17:50
No Merci131891.36:5912023-10-29 14:13
oco132881.4666.39:5512022-11-27 18:21
Olymp111607.13571.32:5412023-12-18 23:44
P2Z_Crungle93110.15:2922016-11-27 18:11
P2Z_Soar115289.22:1822016-11-27 17:50
Patchwork153327.03:21:4012023-01-26 04:53
Peaceful Jungle9842.17:0012023-08-08 18:32
Pharice 211578.4338.31:5822023-08-13 04:14
Pisull71719.3945.14:4722016-09-22 17:24
piViq112560.21:4812022-11-02 21:24
Pizza131230.11731.46:0222022-06-02 23:25
Plan C111837.21:1412023-02-16 01:20
Plue95441.27:5712022-11-23 21:19
powerless11703.3503.55:0012023-07-12 23:03
PreciousDream111237.13:0912023-03-12 03:02
Primeval Forest154239.26:5812021-11-03 22:05
Purple Panic 4112898.14878.50:4122017-07-24 17:56
Push him111208.2113.12:1712023-03-03 01:28
Push Them114754.25:4312023-09-16 15:38
Qianye151948.45:1112023-08-14 16:06
Redemption11147.905.36:2512023-08-17 02:38
Request92833.11:4812023-10-24 11:39
Resoren111092.24:1712023-02-08 03:55
Rivendell114538.36:0012023-10-02 21:51
rizek7395.719.10:1332018-01-16 18:20
Run Free112727.4734.13:5812022-05-20 14:20
Silk Touch134225.22:0012023-06-03 23:58
Simple World 311664.5987.40:2012018-03-02 18:49
SimplePlay51806.3137.01:3722017-07-27 14:23
SimplePlay 251362.10247.04:0022015-12-28 14:20
SimplePlay 35814.3513.01:4522015-12-28 14:36
SimplePlay 41111597.03:2112022-11-27 20:57
Spoon118534.18:2112023-02-04 23:12
Stargazing9968.7020.27:5512022-12-06 21:25
Starlit Peaks91042.08:1422023-05-15 20:19
SunDay93473.32:0112016-11-07 11:56
The Beginning9737.6244.41:3012017-07-26 23:54
The Bunker113637.42:0412022-05-18 14:21
The East Desert112959.27:3512023-12-27 21:24
The Shire910894.36:0022022-06-04 14:25
tihid113565.34:2412016-11-20 21:44
Tiji15481.5381.20:4312023-10-26 21:47
Toadsquad111924.4429.45:3512023-08-08 15:39
Tobi712743.21:5722022-05-20 14:43
Top 2114511.26:4812022-11-04 22:34
Try Again9992.3076.13:1932017-07-27 14:13
Twix9386.4467.36:3012016-09-03 22:41
Vizur 271524.8506.13:0422017-01-23 16:17
WEEDS111002.11:0512023-03-09 21:45
Yeyou 2153566.27:2622023-02-06 01:23
Yeyou 4155217.40:0712023-06-02 23:47
Yun Gu154026.11979.23:5812022-12-11 01:19
Zoroark116801.21:2512021-12-11 18:25
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711010
Down Bass137685
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110928
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135011
Climax158963
DayDrive720913
Earthborn1115296
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Intothenight1512325
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
Noovice!727916
Planet Jupiter726085
PurpleHeaven151685
Sandland912728
Sunreal1110721
Wonderland1516757
Spooky1110314
Xabier118675
3Play137683
LazeAround158031
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913144
4 NoooBs731482
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] KABOO912659
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] SELEN117463
[SI] YELLOW912595
a_simple_run920857
acan154289
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132902
AK136768
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Boo!1317349
Bootcamp #1135756
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111238
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Construction I157561
Cross139192
Cry92720
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157398
Doable116685
dote1117517
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139345
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313409
Eternal138907
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156957
Exit919903
FaCe136257
FastRun99776
faye715711
Felian155982
Fender134928
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139559
Gibson1311624
Glitchhold1122814
Golden116634
Grace115572
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Heaven916771
Hell 21311564
Herbstzeitlose136348
Hollow914603
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
HURT159445
Hyper1113948
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133810
Intense 1.0721834
Intense 2.0119154
Jumanji157587
Just HookThrough911322
Kero-Gores81114069
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139005
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99118
Lygerastia919957
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156664
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313897
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
Neon 1139960
Next Grey928037
NiggoDrag139962
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
One Way114526
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
P2Z_Island137789
Past138157
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Piranha916542
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Pogchy1316633
powerless2133975
Pranki1315620
Purple Panic 31118543
PurpleViolence113020
Pyramids1316948
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138611
Rotate97680
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112563
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World915732
Simple World 2915370
SkiLLz1115701
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116987
Snow Problem1115954
Snowy Mountain1314528
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
spirit1313809
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112379
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158001
Sunlit Peaks1110755
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157424
The Problem139916
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154011
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97975
Vigorous116396
weixun1113785
Wrong Forest116691
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 31512479
Zaiross-Gores716590
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(7/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

21054. with 138 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Deep Forest18708.7555.01:39:5912024-01-30 01:53
Barren2110792.15525.01:16:5412022-12-15 21:33
Flux186024.48:0012022-11-25 16:16
From Death to Destiny212865.09:2312023-04-07 00:15
GenericRush1182250.34:0612022-12-14 21:12
Mystic River241011.51:1412023-03-13 17:59
Quantum183603.5395.02:23:2212023-02-05 02:24
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241095
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273516
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188909
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272196
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212901
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271092
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835299
Stronghold 22122174
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247793
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242525
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181139
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241013
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186125
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Fluke211626
Flux 2186778
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183695
Forest Trip212808
Fox184168
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825779
Grandpa1814775
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276711
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
leopold188146
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244150
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185490
Offpanic187165
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183809
Planet 930482
Plaza183987
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412606
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216060
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
Zoe185505
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(42/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2693. with 610 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure108514.07:0572016-04-15 16:45
Caventure II156382.13:4522016-11-01 13:11
Caventure III152325.08:5822016-09-20 19:34
Caventure IV156721.10:4752016-08-30 13:23
Downhill Jam154798.05:2362017-02-03 22:05
Dummy Chamber102195.03:26112016-05-02 17:06
Dummy Chamber 2103290.04:2162017-04-14 21:13
Samsara104333.09:3852016-09-01 18:07
Samsara II154495.16:0412017-05-13 12:54
Samsara III159525.33:3512021-08-30 23:32
Skychase202866.19:5712023-06-26 04:11
Just deep fly255132.46:4612023-10-17 15:29
RON154438.13:3512016-10-18 21:55
Amber155429.14:5912024-09-19 11:42
Apex1510206.14:4732022-05-19 14:02
Bomb Raid155857.27:1012023-02-08 19:12
Bomb Raid 2151403.07:2452021-11-02 14:01
Broken hammer104314.15:4112017-04-23 23:07
Cultist201790.35:3512023-02-08 21:43
Darkvine151533.07:4592018-08-16 16:14
Destruction152154.30:4722023-01-24 23:44
Dummy Chamber 3152230.03:2962021-08-02 22:35
Escape from the Prison153431.31:0012022-12-09 16:13
Essential152404.30:4812023-01-27 17:05
For You152222.40:3512023-11-24 21:52
Greed154456.29:0022017-02-23 21:36
Machine153592.32:5312021-09-02 14:29
Pace102897.02:5632023-01-20 02:36
Portalgeist151549.45:3712023-11-26 16:49
Push ur Dummy151473.19:1812024-08-21 08:25
Samsara V151623.12:3432021-08-30 21:19
Samsara VI152464.16:4812022-12-09 21:59
SkyFly101313.05:4932017-10-16 16:48
SkyHitch15688.16:4412024-11-05 22:50
SpoopyDrag15947.11:1932022-11-05 11:17
Stellar102400.04:2762018-08-16 16:24
TakeUrLuggage156172.21:0512022-11-25 14:23
Target201692.05:5212018-02-09 23:11
Tech154584.10:2522017-02-09 19:34
Try It152596.10:4112023-02-08 18:39
Try It 2151327.10:5312024-10-20 16:04
Watch your time104852.07:4212022-11-28 17:07
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151362
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154177
JustCopyFly1031854
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151819
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251095
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254463
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(17/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

15121. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 242505.07:0112022-11-30 22:46
Core417625.08:1612016-11-24 19:39
EasyCore46424.04:4622021-10-25 14:57
Everest41571.7457.07:0222016-10-07 21:41
Grey 144925.03:1112016-09-04 21:14
Grey 247737.04:1212016-09-04 21:21
Grey 344030.02:0632015-12-21 13:19
Grey 4415217.04:2112016-09-04 21:32
Hop425431.02:0812016-09-04 13:55
JetPack46807.11:2312016-04-24 12:30
Pathway411326.05:2532016-09-04 14:10
Pathway 242963.03:0112023-05-09 16:16
Pathway 444015.03:0012016-04-24 12:38
Red & Orange414429.08:2212021-11-19 17:58
Sunsetcave41905.03:1912022-12-12 21:45
vitaminC41568.08:4312022-12-15 23:58
Want_a_Cookie8174.590.04:4412022-12-12 21:56
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422970
Bumba418265
Drain-Age424696
Fairy Land820897
GlassBox 10418634
GlassBox 9419120
HappyValenTees818308
Pathway 3425261
Peaks820068
R.I.P815898
Retro 0417715
Retro 1418771
Strike415139
Zip419424
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(67/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

12435. with 640 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
007 - 184634.09:0812016-12-29 17:37
3way8298.2129.36:3012017-01-02 11:57
848726.3874.16:0522016-10-17 20:53
Away82390.05:5512022-10-26 10:31
Bercy12524.6990.43:3112016-11-19 19:19
Bixnet813256.31:3712016-04-20 20:57
black-mountains 212266.2049.20:3512017-01-02 16:16
Blue & Yellow81016.10225.23:5412016-09-19 13:42
BoX86790.18:1312016-04-10 21:16
Castle of Glass8888.6015.15:3512016-10-19 22:23
Chaos Factory83592.12:1012017-01-08 11:28
Cigarette121898.26:0012023-11-12 14:03
Cloudy12525.2565.20:4722016-11-19 18:19
Colors V2121237.10265.30:4112016-10-02 11:11
DaFuQ819925.26:1912016-12-20 17:29
DaMap8434.2179.09:3222021-11-13 10:44
Dark Rainbow84778.18:1312022-12-14 23:48
DARKness 212567.3754.08:5712016-12-08 21:22
Derpy 188673.58:3112023-05-04 16:59
Diamond12340.1768.16:4712018-02-10 22:26
Dream 28716.6849.29:3612016-10-17 21:25
Drunk12334.2119.17:3512018-02-10 22:07
Evo 112373.2235.22:0012023-09-30 22:40
Experiment8158.559.16:3412017-08-24 14:50
Fall In Love43128.06:1612021-11-13 15:06
Feeling81138.17:1212022-10-27 16:21
Frats 3121503.21:4812023-04-27 00:24
Frostbite122570.14:0622017-02-27 18:11
FWYS 2124128.24:3722017-01-05 19:37
FWYS 4125995.01:25:5312023-04-12 22:29
FWYS 512487.2196.11:4012017-08-21 14:41
Genesis-28535.2992.10:5112016-11-20 18:52
GTF 18464.3952.12:4512017-02-11 11:23
Halloween164439.30:3822022-10-25 19:57
Hell 1 V2122040.25:5212023-09-16 23:17
HellGate 38350.2275.16:0512017-06-11 11:36
Heroic81185.9669.13:5212016-10-19 20:53
HeyYa8422.8995.31:0412016-10-20 17:54
Hope 2164080.23:4712024-04-06 20:04
illusion16572.4198.20:0512017-04-15 14:43
JustMap12394.2116.11:5512023-02-23 00:24
LATOM168488.49:3312022-11-05 23:35
lovely me12475.09:1112023-10-10 00:53
mario(=D)88933.06:4112018-01-16 21:54
Maroon8367.2362.18:4822017-09-23 17:07
Maximum124570.39:1612023-05-14 23:17
Pale430412.04:09:0212021-11-13 19:54
Pale 246740.13:0312021-11-15 19:25
Pandaland811457.43:3212023-03-10 23:35
Purple Panic88656.14:1012022-11-04 13:05
Rainboom89692.54:4412023-07-21 22:14
Revolution87593.35:3412022-09-25 18:34
RockBlock 181354.10390.15:3512016-10-04 20:35
Rovo128678.43:4312022-12-16 00:56
S-Race 2122696.18:1612022-12-13 20:43
secreT8519.2169.10:4332023-01-24 19:23
Shaxx83303.12:1312023-03-21 20:59
Spectrus I42258.11:0012021-12-14 12:35
Standby89434.14:3412016-11-20 12:48
Steff III peace44395.10:0312016-09-13 19:32
StormzZ124968.32:4012023-04-10 22:25
The Captive Mind12278.2280.30:4412018-02-11 00:52
TheVoiD816222.01:03:4312016-08-12 14:26
Toxic122565.26:1122022-10-30 11:33
TsinmaS83297.10:5212022-12-08 20:22
X-Cross81510.12208.28:2812016-10-07 22:18
Yin&Yang86740.31:3712023-11-20 11:24
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
0 KBeeeR S - 1822273
0 KBeeeR S - 2816312
007 - 287486
2Long125563
42828168
4luvz815201
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811577
Autumn814016
Axom818502
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
Blue Adventures 1412798
Blue Sky820189
BlueRift126903
brainbase811069
Brick World821018
Brick World 2816023
BSWL818311
Caveman127707
CCrush817438
Chaos Factory 2815782
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126951
DaMap 2822378
DARKness 1810454
DeadEnd1612375
Deeve1823342
Desert Pain823086
Desolation167365
Divinum V2167427
double up818635
Drag-House813736
Drag-House2817232
Dream 1 V2815610
Equestria Girls820322
Finito168306
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210079
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88336
Full Moon125445
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 31223882
Genesis817092
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211972
Green126514
GreenDream1215669
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812365
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812928
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Hook Fever1210543
Hope1612870
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811542
Impulse_01418027
Impulse_02414361
Impulse_03413838
JLI 1811463
Jungle810544
KitKat 1816791
KitKat 2810835
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128745
Love 0.6813748
lovely me2128997
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210142
Next169690
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic 2828831
R2D2811355
RageOne88228
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211001
run_the_cube412796
S-Race 1818000
SilentNight815322
Sky line821866
skynet1416879
skynet10810197
skynet2415733
skynet3414730
skynet4416016
skynet5414537
skynet6414202
skynet7414600
skynet8414048
skynet9413957
Slim1210395
slow813333
smile411041
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214311
SpongeBob 1813362
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129649
Steff I beginning410169
Totoro1210166
Tribute 11212794
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128493
Underworld820366
valentees89416
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Winter Dream819291
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214236
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(9/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

11335. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AreaOfEffect16947.26:2312023-03-15 23:50
Blizzard!20155.1576.02:02:0112023-08-07 19:05
Chaos 316451.21:4612023-09-04 16:49
Divided122240.21:5012016-12-18 22:15
Explosive125040.01:29:0812022-10-28 19:12
HearTbeaT20635.01:38:1712023-03-18 20:02
Lost Castle163630.01:01:0212023-01-31 23:15
Repeat122129.28:4512022-12-14 01:51
Space161205.42:0012022-10-26 22:28
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
Arcade 21212376
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164496
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166845
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221602
Forever204976
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165612
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162049
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161384
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125708
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161491
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

15815. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race18181.1963.07:5822016-02-01 21:22
NUT_race282463.09:0012016-04-24 12:06
NUT_short_race148810.00:4012021-11-06 09:07
NUT_short_race301152.00:1362023-02-07 03:07

Oldschool Server

(32/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

11430. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Amor 162469.14:3512023-10-26 18:05
Amor 26370.7434.41:3212016-10-26 16:51
Atticus Compilation6195.2932.51:2512016-10-08 18:46
Barbra Streisand_remake12888.20:2212023-08-26 15:57
Campotle 166061.08:2512022-10-28 11:58
Campotle 266287.02:5012022-10-28 11:46
DDPika_remake121750.33:3312023-09-12 14:31
experiment12142.1060.17:2612017-08-28 11:44
Freeze Slow 164897.37:0012022-10-30 14:43
Fresh66853.36:3912016-12-25 10:48
Hardcore 9181966.30:0012024-04-08 21:31
HDP_Zinderencio611926.24:0012024-01-19 00:30
Killa31215328.37:1112016-08-30 18:17
Kovcheg121088.01:11:3012023-09-09 22:43
Madness 161406.26:0012023-11-24 14:59
Miper 463219.24:1612022-11-21 16:37
Pirateworld69063.10:4712022-11-17 15:20
Ray - 1126513.29:5712022-09-22 23:49
Red Japan12213.2619.42:2012017-12-29 22:15
ResidentSS24491.47:5012023-01-17 16:47
Tee-forever-X176975.14:4112023-08-24 02:01
To Light18965.50:0012023-09-17 14:51
UnrealMap6997.26:0012023-11-06 00:00
Who's Faster63737.10:1112016-10-11 17:18
Koule 5614763.16:2922016-01-24 17:57
Multimap64438.20:4312016-08-31 14:58
Skillz 168248.15:4012023-03-07 23:55
Skillz 2625417.23:3212016-01-18 19:40
Skillz 3621671.30:5112015-12-18 17:33
Skillz 463596.16:4812022-11-17 18:29
Skillz 564284.13:0912022-11-14 12:03
Skillz 667762.25:3022016-11-14 16:47
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264160
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625321
2moons123782
AiP-Gores6114214
AipKoule1214140
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610575
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611062
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69119
himmel616925
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613209
Just Fly 1671510
Just Fly 2621977
Just Fly 3611004
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa2610686
Killa4125296
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166239
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124577
Koule 1663381
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612927
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
Miper 567390
mo_factory67209
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612478
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616014
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123539
Tibto124077
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182448
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 7619239
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(71/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

6091. with 428 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight83113.06:3232022-10-27 18:23
Mud431243.00:5652021-09-08 22:35
navii81505.03:3622023-03-11 18:26
Summer Breeze122360.17:3612023-05-04 18:59
Joyride46566.03:1342016-10-02 16:42
Joyride 281745.02:4022023-01-12 21:14
mazepack43750.01:1612022-12-07 14:22
TOPOS44888.02:2152017-01-02 13:53
Killstreak 1812206.03:2442015-12-12 15:14
Push it81772.02:1122022-12-07 18:54
Care for your Time416023.02:0812016-12-01 19:43
Rollercoaster46162.05:0212023-01-08 02:09
SpaceIsKey44117.09:4622016-11-14 18:35
MojoJump82890.13:0912022-12-28 00:40
1of487016.05:4212016-11-14 15:24
2of487455.03:2022016-11-07 13:45
3of482053.02:4722016-11-14 15:30
4of4810720.04:2012016-11-14 15:34
Air Dash81134.10:0222023-08-17 16:25
Alpha82048.15:2912023-09-13 15:39
Anaphore47159.05:1132016-10-06 19:35
BlackBear384945.00:3412023-03-11 01:42
Buckle Up43326.00:1812024-09-12 13:18
Bullet Master41218.01:4952021-11-02 17:51
Cavity43362.02:1842021-10-15 18:31
Cheepl81884.04:5312017-01-22 14:12
ctf5_solo45185.01:3612024-09-12 13:24
Delension83343.01:1712023-08-15 22:29
Desert Night45981.02:1712022-12-01 17:03
Double Nade82645.45:5812024-10-08 16:30
Dust's Leaf83421.04:4512023-02-19 22:58
Escape125343.20:2712023-10-10 23:40
Grassland41294.01:1332022-11-23 16:45
Hook It410619.01:3012024-08-09 16:46
Increase Your Speed81970.03:1422016-12-02 22:26
Jajpack413648.00:1112021-11-02 14:30
Jumper48434.01:5812022-12-06 14:12
Kobra 2 Solo87031.08:5522017-01-27 17:35
Kobra 3 Solo82425.12:0012023-09-01 18:40
Kobra 4 Solo8759.12:3012023-10-29 17:31
Kobra Solo89343.13:4912018-02-10 20:39
Lets Climb810223.21:2012022-12-06 13:59
Lonely Swim 449828.00:5412021-11-18 19:05
Lucid Dream44104.01:1742016-10-29 19:58
Mini Zero47103.16:0412016-11-07 12:58
Mini Zero II410213.08:2632016-11-06 21:19
Mirror42909.03:1212022-11-14 13:00
mood45410.03:4532021-09-04 22:14
MorningStar82550.06:5922022-12-01 20:12
Mossolo46236.01:3012023-11-30 18:51
Moventer42834.05:4192021-11-08 12:06
No_Stuck425756.06:4812021-09-04 22:21
Nytro416488.01:2712023-08-31 22:36
Push it 382291.26:4112023-08-18 17:01
Push it 482120.18:3412023-09-09 14:36
Putt Putt410818.06:1822021-11-03 13:08
Raid43915.04:0932016-12-01 20:43
Schwung47658.01:5112021-11-03 09:02
Shooting Range415266.04:0122021-10-25 15:18
Single Nade84216.29:1612023-03-15 21:08
SL1121389.43:2412023-11-18 22:59
solo_castle85178.01:2622021-09-08 22:37
SorGores 1441352.01:0322022-11-04 11:24
Spallok47665.06:3322016-11-07 19:07
T-Sport41700.00:4822022-11-19 22:06
taser44361.04:1612024-09-12 13:22
The Space Station44111.04:0922021-10-25 15:13
Trackmania42953.00:5482021-08-10 22:22
Verification 2.28542.00:1842023-09-05 18:18
Verification 7.082828.00:4012023-01-15 04:40
Volt414034.01:0132021-10-15 18:23
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8283
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41456
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122678
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121855
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
Partenack161332
PetJack122061
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121871
DatWay123999
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81706
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
RockClimb81330
WallJump812219
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84559
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185855
BlackBear285097
BlackBear4123426
BlackBear5122566
BlackBear6123436
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411308
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84330
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427381
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081591
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44028
Fly Lessons82508
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81666
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84908
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419456
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811511
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48079
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12960
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8727
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48635
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411254
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146163
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429545
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413448
Redline Nade45198
reflects16141
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826916
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81388
Short And Precise 184087
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582017
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81796
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122935
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282632
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84177
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88446
Uniswim82007
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182440
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86572
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87313
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81405
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(8/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

9376. with 14 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun24673.00:4712016-09-06 18:04
run_4tea21031.06:3022022-12-17 19:36
run_ankii013393.00:11132015-12-17 17:09
run_drawed26367.09:4612016-10-11 21:47
run_orange011263.00:1232016-09-06 21:31
run_stoned41953.13:1312023-02-06 21:38
pocramruinrun24055.01:3012023-09-14 21:48
run_the_cure25659.10:5012017-01-23 18:47
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42655
run_4popo61202
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216193
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43926
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23466
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_dude28470
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213155
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61150
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24478
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42923
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61204
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24954
run_yellow23388
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29634
run_irish_luck25481
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid08813.12:44:3212021-08-23 21:32
DontMove010393.01:0012021-11-18 17:34

Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

15303. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arctic Festivity2012596.50:4712022-12-19 17:08
Slippy Slide Up125602.13:0712023-03-29 18:08
xyzyx435513.05:5312022-12-22 17:39

Refreshed: 2026-10-28 00:44:53