Global Ranks for ๐Ÿ†ˆ๐Ÿ…ฑ


Points (33786 total)

2930. with 10178 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

22700. with 261 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

TWN

First Finish

2021-04-12 07:30: Eventide (20:53)

4 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-02-01 09:30: TWN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_hardcore_race6 (18:13)
2026-02-01 05:56: TWN Race: run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap (02:14)
2026-01-16 16:13: TWN Oldschool: Lost 3 (01:36:33)
2026-01-11 13:46: TWN Moderate: Crystal Maze (11:01)
2026-01-10 18:16: TWN Novice: The Forest (04:55)
2026-01-10 08:03: TWN Oldschool: Koule 3 (08:22)
2025-12-14 12:38: TWN Brutal: Intermediate (35:13)
2025-12-07 11:03: TWN Oldschool: Ultimatum 1 (14:40)
2025-11-22 15:19: CHN DDmaX.Next: Michler (38:45)
2025-11-15 16:01: CHN Oldschool: DeadCore 3 (01:03:28)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭สส™โ„ข‭: 480 ranks
2. ‭Wei_Wei‭: 10 ranks
3. ‭QB่ฒ“‭: 5 ranks
3. ‭w90831‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭cheney138‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭Haru‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭AK‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭ใ‚ตใ‚นใ‚ซ‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭darkfeather‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭็ท‹ๆœˆ‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(144/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

14086. with 500 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3584.1706.04:5512026-01-10 18:16
Chill Wood4799.3332.09:2712025-11-02 07:23
Diversity51190.6867.10:5812025-08-27 15:27
Axison32521.13388.02:4512024-12-28 11:21
El Quisco41558.5814.06:2512024-11-28 12:44
EasyRight 34937.3592.06:3212025-02-27 12:52
Grell31387.5340.04:5112024-08-03 15:27
LearnToPlay26522.10993.08:3632021-04-22 17:59
StepByStep166647.04:5412021-05-28 19:32
Sunny Side Up320069.43711.03:4562021-04-24 12:35
Tangerine137686.01:2612021-07-10 22:09
Tsunami152808.03:2212021-05-28 20:06
Bullets356264.11:4312021-06-18 03:24
Camouflage355009.10:0122021-05-17 11:18
Cartoon42707.4900.06:15102021-04-29 16:22
Goo!4610.1646.06:1362021-07-05 14:16
Hoo!41613.6605.04:4342021-04-23 14:24
Icebreaker4636.3472.19:0432021-05-16 03:32
Introduction2315.1102.04:4242021-05-07 09:52
Kobra418100.43152.24:3392021-04-13 14:59
Kobra 2342338.23:5242021-04-23 21:07
Kobra 341737.8966.27:2432021-05-05 11:40
Kobra 442721.6585.20:25122021-04-16 13:04
Planet Mars4701.14:30152021-04-19 12:54
Planet Venus525578.01:20:4612021-05-09 10:25
Tiny Tandem316301.07:1412021-06-29 19:41
Ice Water3790.3253.04:0722021-10-19 18:02
Little Forest51407.15952.17:1212021-12-06 10:15
(wasntme)41501.8254.11:4212021-10-24 05:02
4Nubs1146441.12:2312021-06-04 22:57
[School] Hammer2853.2530.04:1322021-04-23 10:57
[School] Hook247786.12:5012021-05-18 06:28
Absurd 13504.1278.05:1632021-04-28 07:12
Absurd 23710.1996.05:4732021-05-20 10:04
Absurd 3530069.18:2522021-06-09 14:27
Absurd 44652.1713.08:4372021-05-13 20:08
Absurd 53940.4888.08:2912022-11-15 19:13
Banta328353.28:5832021-04-27 14:37
Batman3538.1533.03:0032021-04-15 15:42
Beyond Dreams21040.3749.03:0742021-06-29 10:44
Beyond Light51116.3514.06:2032021-12-19 18:50
Blue Sapphire5607.1390.05:3772021-04-26 11:24
BlueChaos41255.5088.05:4152021-04-20 18:34
CandyLand11480.6408.06:5812022-02-02 18:10
Careless51975.19786.08:4812021-07-10 14:19
Chicken Pie21977.9118.04:1712021-10-18 07:05
Chobo41352.4873.06:1412023-06-10 15:23
Circular51434.4794.06:0412023-10-01 08:06
Cliff Charge21915.8210.04:2512024-07-27 15:49
Cool41377.4548.04:0942021-05-12 10:31
Cuboid3720.2809.04:2772021-04-22 12:38
Dark Moon3374.1077.09:2952021-04-18 14:25
Decipher532857.16:0112021-06-30 08:31
Deino41004.3805.06:0532021-05-08 14:44
DetrimentalFactor4487.2088.06:4222021-04-19 17:36
Diamond Mine41586.9239.06:0132021-04-23 12:54
Dry Lagoon512085.24:1862021-04-14 13:31
Easy 12270.600.02:3592021-04-23 12:31
EasyRight 25823.3201.06:4212024-04-10 18:38
Electric51875.6689.09:2312023-02-18 16:58
Empire Desp5806.4239.11:5732021-06-01 13:08
Eventide367700.20:5312021-04-12 07:30
Fiji5573.1645.07:1982021-04-21 12:51
Firewatch322489.06:3422021-06-05 11:35
Firewatch 23711.3383.08:4512024-02-03 15:29
Fluff3554.1892.04:1512022-05-27 20:19
For Idiots 128433.07:0832021-06-29 07:23
For Idiots 22436.1497.05:2522021-05-03 10:18
Future_Race511355.02:0912022-03-15 16:29
Geneque49338.11:1022021-04-16 10:39
GeRollA3386.1438.09:4622021-06-27 09:17
Give u the Moon32831.15390.06:0612022-05-21 15:12
Glade336045.06:2812021-05-07 13:26
GlassBox 4217011.03:0112021-06-10 03:21
GlassBox 52975.6169.04:1922021-10-17 14:35
GlassBox 85403.1450.03:5322021-07-29 22:58
GreenAde2367.1339.03:5812022-06-09 19:55
Halloween Night22561.12914.04:1432021-06-02 14:03
Harvest440703.08:0712021-10-17 14:28
Homesick5972.7515.08:0712021-09-04 09:30
Houll3617.2494.09:4542021-06-26 09:11
Hulk41713.12806.07:4632021-07-09 22:11
Iced52180.6361.07:5512023-11-27 12:34
Iris430920.05:3212021-06-06 08:36
IronMan3410.1666.07:1332021-04-19 14:18
Island Rush363955.28:2312021-04-16 17:02
It's Easy23049.14379.05:3322021-04-25 07:42
Jungle Camp5482.1451.12:4932021-05-16 16:38
Just2Easy12741.7126.03:5232021-05-26 20:05
Kaylite4376.1192.07:4422021-04-17 11:40
Kindergarten5405.1451.20:2432021-04-26 19:28
Lavender Forest548498.17:2512021-06-03 12:28
Light Grey31038.8443.18:0322021-05-19 19:34
Lighthouse5326.724.03:3362021-06-05 16:07
Lonely31999.13699.08:0412021-08-23 18:14
Looney4712.1924.03:0052021-05-19 19:46
Lowcore221913.03:5512021-07-14 11:24
MagiK5520.3340.17:1812022-01-14 08:36
Maui Wowie41866.5941.05:4532021-04-17 12:42
Maui Wowie 24521.1366.03:0312023-12-30 14:44
Mellifluous5768.2026.08:2712024-01-12 09:54
Mint51373.4710.09:1812024-03-31 06:21
Moonlight351978.10:0212021-04-19 15:24
Multeasymap5269709.27:3812021-04-25 10:43
newbee22696.11026.05:5442021-06-15 18:09
Open Lane51453.8359.06:4112023-09-30 11:45
Orion51547.5710.05:4912021-12-01 18:11
Ovell31461.9307.17:1342021-04-15 18:10
Pados 1169448.20:0912021-09-03 20:01
Petrified334293.17:0122021-06-06 18:45
Planet Mercury411608.12:4792021-04-29 13:56
Pounamu31080.4176.04:5412022-08-22 08:54
Pounamu 2422431.07:2012021-10-17 14:20
Psyll31472.6630.13:4712022-01-18 09:05
Seagulls515539.20:2322021-06-27 17:54
Seasons11631.6390.07:3022021-04-17 12:15
SeMang 152601.9788.09:5422021-11-06 13:33
SeMang 251647.5839.07:5612022-01-08 13:58
Semang 35506.1241.07:4112023-04-01 15:29
Senani5277.796.09:5722021-05-01 10:46
Sincera48188.07:2312022-02-27 07:43
Sincera 252084.11796.15:0342021-04-28 09:37
Sketch574866.16:3022021-05-21 04:38
Sopella3785.2420.05:2522021-11-03 06:28
Sorrow31435.4599.04:4022021-07-23 15:35
Spรผli32356.11160.07:0122021-06-06 13:31
Sunlight336252.05:5112021-06-17 07:09
Take it noobly235903.05:0322021-06-16 18:43
Teeasy11335.6852.04:0412023-12-14 12:54
TeeWorld316511.06:4322021-04-18 10:26
Thor3450.1620.13:4622021-10-31 15:51
Threll3407.1364.10:2932021-04-29 18:15
Top 1212930.05:1322021-06-14 05:55
Top 33355.1124.08:3122021-08-02 17:44
Undrag232117.16797.10:0612021-06-20 10:32
Vizur4215.601.04:3742021-08-11 14:18
Water Lily223078.03:0922021-04-24 18:41
WTF4769.1479.04:1552021-06-06 17:15
Xolla51311.11217.20:3912021-08-07 11:32
ZeroX22556.7038.08:5742021-06-30 20:38
Epix473950.26:4242021-04-22 13:31
Shadow539898.43:5212021-06-22 06:50
Teleport336036.19:4112021-04-21 19:44
xyz_ddrace23821.4046.08:1542021-04-16 16:31
MapPtsFinishers
4Beginners1378742
Inure3137684
Linear21644933
Tutorial11424819
Basics171463
benrace347210
Chicken Pie 2538710
EasyRight459004
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 2269449
GlassBox 3258122
GlassBox 6251401
GlassBox 7348336
Gold Mine1129084
Pados 2360780
Pados 3355186
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(271/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

2843. with 3089 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice13641.1708.28:0512025-06-15 16:02
Afternoon13578.2747.30:2222021-08-10 19:39
Baby Aim 1.01319133.30:2462021-05-28 15:09
Castle Mario13436.18:0322021-09-23 10:56
Climax158885.02:33:5212021-08-27 16:13
Cup of Tee7824.1330.07:41102021-05-15 23:16
DayDrive71146.2304.08:5122021-12-24 11:23
Dizzy71184.5175.04:5332021-05-05 16:56
Earthborn11669.1917.10:2122021-07-21 20:03
Everlast13202.456.14:2022021-11-05 12:07
Fall & Rise154699.55:3612021-11-29 18:05
Forgotten Lands15726.5448.33:1712021-12-13 07:09
garden13290.618.04:53132021-05-19 15:29
Hookthrough71099.2553.03:3472021-05-19 12:27
Hookthrough 211228.542.05:3442021-06-03 09:31
HookThrough3111942.4287.04:0592021-06-03 06:39
Imposand13282.598.07:1042021-09-05 19:53
Intothenight15366.922.15:5842021-05-01 08:56
Justix92160.3919.14:3022021-07-25 17:05
Jvice913412.39:4712021-07-12 20:31
Kalimba13684.1288.24:4712023-12-29 16:18
Magnitude11375.921.07:5642021-07-09 18:18
Mirage71467.4808.07:1642021-07-10 18:39
MonkeyDream78310.11:4222021-05-24 06:36
MonkeyDream 29655.5492.12:5912021-11-21 04:31
Monster131322.3241.08:0282021-06-08 08:50
MysteryCompound155384.01:08:0112021-10-24 12:29
Neverwhere153105.02:01:5912022-02-01 13:57
Noo!9600.2624.15:0742021-05-23 11:16
Noovice!7608.3512.25:0532021-05-23 15:08
Outbreak716851.24:4912021-07-24 10:53
Pharice922106.01:14:4112021-05-01 17:09
Planet Jupiter7183.627.15:2262021-05-08 13:22
PurpleHeaven15538.976.29:5212024-03-31 06:54
Red Avenue131064.8268.01:29:0012021-12-14 10:12
Slime7307.1148.11:1032021-07-14 23:05
Sundara15275.706.19:0032021-11-30 15:53
Sunny Land95069.44:0942021-05-03 12:37
The Trip112319.21:3622021-08-16 08:53
Tricktee15609.1698.31:1922022-09-30 18:13
Tropica9796.3804.25:2942021-05-30 15:41
Wonderland151748.5263.15:2242021-08-06 11:34
Spooky11338.5203.01:16:3912022-10-06 19:17
Xabier116883.48:0312021-12-23 11:59
3Play135550.01:09:1412022-01-07 14:28
Weapons73331.8239.36:3512021-09-02 20:37
0 to 10013350.8410.55:4212021-08-31 16:41
2 easy for u91885.42:5712025-07-07 16:48
[SI] AVADA9933.9289.10:2312021-08-30 15:19
[SI] DANICA11532.3657.15:0312023-04-28 10:33
[SI] INSTINCT9903.11072.23:0522021-07-01 09:04
[SI] KABOO991.256.03:5332021-07-06 16:32
[SI] LAVITA9421.1665.11:2922021-09-09 09:53
[SI] NEVERLAND11215.877.23:1212023-04-01 13:15
[SI] SELEN115224.24:3612021-08-13 18:11
[SI] YELLOW99854.11:2712021-07-22 16:15
a_simple_run914071.04:5032021-07-23 20:10
acan153524.55:2612022-10-30 11:56
Awayst710032.23:4122021-08-01 11:58
Baby Aim 2.0152714.9694.19:1032021-06-25 21:06
Baby Aim 3.0151552.4619.21:1432021-09-14 06:46
BackToBasics153982.25:1212023-09-07 11:47
BackToBasics2134428.24:3422021-11-15 16:50
Baerchen72011.11:1212022-06-26 11:52
Bob91050.5947.18:3222021-06-06 08:20
Boo!13532.2136.17:4142021-07-30 12:05
Bootcamp #1132121.35:0412023-09-12 10:49
Bootcamp #211413.2054.25:1712023-12-04 04:20
Bornrif111734.3146.57:3912024-03-02 13:22
Brony117191.38:5112022-06-29 19:12
Brown138335.01:10:1312021-07-30 15:12
Bubbles13249.3185.01:16:1722022-09-01 09:15
Canyang151736.5097.01:14:3122022-03-16 20:03
Casa der Merde15771.3887.23:3422023-02-04 13:34
Castle91064.1942.03:2612022-05-21 12:12
Castle Lemongrab115989.54:4112021-07-31 23:09
Caution115147.58:4212021-11-14 13:50
Cavings I915815.34:2312021-07-27 20:01
Chevtzo13297.1218.52:0822021-10-03 08:35
Coffee I7898.5880.11:3522021-06-26 07:38
Coffee II71008.3123.08:5522021-11-17 10:54
Cross13346.3041.59:3312022-07-02 16:40
Crystal Maze13740.794.11:0142021-08-13 11:33
Cyber Space11976.3862.24:4812025-01-01 10:52
CYO51799.2991.00:4232021-08-18 16:30
DaoYu9589.2045.09:0612022-04-03 09:01
DaoYu Night13336.898.12:0722022-06-18 17:04
Daunell111150.9903.01:59:5912022-03-10 15:08
Day Three13761.1561.35:4012024-03-30 20:13
Dead156069.01:01:3312022-06-15 11:18
Death Sentence 215269.875.32:2822022-01-09 11:28
DeathHook117461.12807.18:1822021-11-20 07:00
Depressed155759.9235.19:1832021-12-25 07:13
Depressed II152185.3687.10:4932022-03-21 12:38
Desoxyribonukleinsรคure13496.1253.14:5542021-08-07 21:37
Doable11397.1857.16:2722021-12-01 13:39
dote111185.4217.17:1312025-02-09 07:03
Dubush13441.1129.17:0922021-08-21 15:28
Early Winter13835.1519.17:0812024-02-03 16:04
Easy Edge138205.29:0512021-08-17 12:59
Easy Hook117680.13:1412021-09-07 15:56
Elitissimo15195.635.15:4312024-03-10 10:40
Emerald13139.347.23:4222021-12-07 06:35
Empty15683.8980.01:33:3412021-12-08 07:21
Entei131544.7553.28:3212022-01-01 09:29
Etna_19588.1121.07:5432021-06-11 21:12
Excast116150.51:5512021-08-08 18:47
Excast 3134153.54:2812022-01-20 14:41
Excast 4135286.40:2112021-11-21 12:19
Excast 5153898.35:2422021-11-15 10:54
Exit918414.46:2812021-07-16 17:10
FaCe132700.39:3512023-09-07 11:19
FastRun9154.358.02:5622022-06-11 05:36
faye7388.1646.17:5422021-07-26 14:04
Felian15437.1256.19:3712023-04-10 13:23
Fender131433.34:1012023-06-15 08:50
FindTheFreeze9286.1065.11:4212024-04-15 20:01
Fishbone13285.1154.20:2512024-02-05 11:35
Freeze Jungle13239.704.15:4112022-06-27 12:43
Galaxy Story118865.21:5012021-08-13 16:17
Galaxy Turn7594.2758.13:0312022-09-18 10:20
Gibson13608.2206.28:0322021-08-12 12:51
Glitchhold111401.7670.11:1422021-09-18 16:17
Golden115855.43:3922021-08-08 17:50
Grace112113.43:4912022-02-27 12:29
GuggPaloczi132414.20:0932021-06-12 16:57
HeartOfMoon138932.56:3712021-11-16 17:06
Heaven97363.25:2012021-07-29 16:05
Hell 2131911.27:0412023-09-06 10:44
HellGate 3.595671.22:4312022-02-01 19:22
HellGate X131316.47:2912023-04-20 11:43
Herbstzeitlose131953.16:1212022-01-07 08:49
Holiday Adventure13725.4040.35:4122021-07-16 10:35
Holidays13736.2417.25:0422022-12-06 15:51
Hollow9859.16:4412024-03-04 15:04
Hollow 27385.1692.15:1012022-01-09 18:11
Humpalumpa 2134366.01:17:4912021-12-02 12:04
HURT15201.859.19:3012022-05-04 11:58
Hyper11390.1871.10:4822021-09-12 16:36
Hyper 211569.3595.18:2412023-04-03 06:06
Ice Cave 1133199.02:28:3512021-12-09 14:04
idk11312.785.01:5042021-07-27 15:40
Intense 1.07321.1070.05:1852021-06-13 12:57
Intense 2.0112731.20:5912022-03-17 06:33
JP721422.22:3612021-07-16 15:58
Jumanji151267.49:1422022-04-04 11:47
Just Every Fly71004.2169.12:5212024-02-10 17:34
Just HookThrough95528.09:1812023-09-07 07:01
KeeZ139474.54:0512021-08-21 10:26
Kero-Gores81113174.30:2212022-01-17 15:18
Kopell7467.2440.12:1112022-10-01 06:24
Launch Them13590.4300.29:1012024-12-29 11:32
Let's Fail!15462.4909.27:5612022-01-07 17:09
Limitation11190.738.17:0322021-08-24 11:09
Little Adventure9522.08:4912025-10-23 15:02
luminati155253.14165.04:33142021-07-24 14:48
lumine153513.5664.03:0842021-07-27 18:12
Lygerastia9369.1377.25:4122021-05-14 18:46
mainstream9435.4189.45:5332021-09-15 05:48
MapleSyrup152129.47:5412023-02-03 16:21
Maranko1596.267.05:1812023-03-22 05:32
Mario_reloaded13316.3299.46:1112023-04-04 09:18
Minimum137394.59:0412021-12-05 09:06
MonkeyDream 3139544.01:03:2512021-11-29 11:59
Moon Roar131141.3078.07:2922021-11-13 07:40
moondrag11198.444.03:4112022-04-04 07:10
MoonPie11231.1163.25:5012022-10-26 10:16
Motherlode13229.990.26:5022022-06-13 12:22
Mount9430.1163.09:3372021-05-04 18:45
moyu7272.647.06:30102021-05-02 16:56
nameless map13122.259.09:2122022-10-13 20:35
Neon 1134731.01:25:3412021-12-15 15:54
New Era13347.2828.35:4412021-12-16 13:58
Next Grey91033.3722.15:1922021-07-21 09:25
NiggoDrag13190.958.34:4722022-04-03 11:11
NightSky117362.31:1112021-08-01 09:43
NightSky21112402.31:0612021-11-19 15:24
NightSky311749.3969.16:0722021-08-08 11:15
NightSky413727.3905.17:0412021-11-29 12:51
Not Adrenaline 4115218.24:5712021-08-04 17:12
Nujabes113210.47:2112022-10-16 11:39
oco134507.7298.56:5012022-04-01 12:53
Olymp118039.23:5432021-06-25 15:02
One Way11284.899.13:2112024-03-31 07:21
Optimum15191.996.37:1912024-01-12 11:52
P2Z_Crungle9151.492.09:3532021-05-31 08:44
P2Z_DeadlyJungle117703.41:0512021-06-07 08:18
P2Z_Island13200.862.23:4222021-11-10 13:12
P2Z_Soar112908.18:2122021-09-28 13:57
Past136490.52:3712022-01-05 17:45
Patchwork15129.278.01:06:4732022-03-14 17:12
Peaceful Jungle91367.19:4612023-11-02 12:02
Peaceful Jungle 213214.829.22:0212025-03-09 06:13
Pharice 2113285.29:2522021-06-14 14:37
Piranha9106.273.13:2032021-08-03 15:10
Pisull728068.48:0212021-10-18 13:16
piViq112249.20:4212023-11-03 09:45
Pizza13995.5401.26:0412022-03-26 07:52
Plan B11236.1111.19:5912023-11-05 13:11
Plan C11449.5147.31:2312022-06-05 17:56
Plue9891.8811.37:0912021-08-25 15:30
Pogchy13665.2018.21:0922021-11-24 15:15
powerless11846.4888.01:08:5122023-12-01 09:00
PreciousDream11490.4594.34:0312022-02-02 14:33
Primeval Forest154422.27:4312022-07-03 09:41
Purple Panic 311536.1841.16:3912024-03-02 13:45
Purple Panic 4111522.6046.27:4612022-10-08 07:16
PurpleViolence11890.1825.29:0012022-06-13 09:55
Push him111120.1956.11:5212022-10-26 11:22
Pyramids13566.2351.31:5622021-07-09 15:57
Qianye15187.500.27:2032021-08-27 08:41
Rayquaza13423.3904.42:4412022-03-15 14:19
Request9318.823.07:5252021-07-09 21:06
Resoren11526.7265.01:14:0012022-02-20 13:41
rizek7681.3997.12:5222021-06-13 09:20
Rotate93358.5880.08:4112022-09-03 11:14
Run Free113114.5391.18:2512022-02-02 13:28
Sabell13206.646.19:2912024-02-05 12:00
Short118814.05:3812021-07-10 06:36
Short211498.5645.02:5412022-10-19 18:49
Silk Touch13359.944.11:2722021-07-31 12:50
Simple World 2913810.01:47:1712021-07-13 11:16
Simple World 31112058.01:04:3312021-09-30 15:24
SimplePlay510865.03:0112022-01-14 18:59
SimplePlay 2515014.06:1312021-08-24 18:10
SimplePlay 3520468.05:4512021-11-30 19:16
SimplePlay 411959.4127.01:4612021-08-22 18:56
SkiLLz11246.925.16:4312023-02-17 13:45
Slow Santa114442.50:5512022-11-07 12:19
Snow Problem116914.21:5112021-08-29 17:23
Snowy Mountain13265.728.14:4632021-08-09 16:12
Soft15788.2231.23:2712023-02-11 07:54
SomewhereDistant95182.16:2312021-08-05 14:03
spirit131158.4414.35:2012024-05-09 12:47
SpongeBob 39233.853.11:5512022-06-30 04:39
Spoon11502.1039.05:4132022-01-19 19:54
Stargazing9857.2390.18:5132021-08-05 18:56
Starlit Peaks9679.2804.09:4912023-05-13 15:23
SunDay912240.01:05:4212021-07-29 11:27
SunDay 3155082.01:59:5912022-06-15 13:24
Sunrice155432.01:38:0012022-06-29 18:07
Swoosh134830.01:11:2712023-01-30 11:25
The Beginning9420.2136.27:2622021-07-28 12:32
The Bunker11229.717.24:3022021-07-17 11:42
The East Desert11387.1065.18:5442021-07-20 19:30
The Problem13464.7859.57:0012022-03-06 14:18
The Swamp151943.01:32:5312023-06-26 15:58
tihid11673.5468.41:2712021-12-08 19:48
Tiji159570.30:0442021-05-31 06:06
Toadsquad111454.3116.31:1812023-11-11 13:20
Tobi7139.302.09:3852022-04-13 18:21
Top 211321.974.14:3922021-11-19 16:12
Topsy Turvy133582.01:11:0212023-02-09 11:33
TowerOfDesperation132345.43:3312023-02-09 19:15
Try Again92550.12:2412022-02-18 20:03
Tube15241.922.23:1312022-12-31 12:24
Tunak Tunak Tun153599.01:13:2112022-04-13 16:59
Twix9460.12927.01:12:1712021-09-08 14:03
Underwater152983.01:21:0012024-08-03 08:16
Vigorous112720.4685.20:3912023-08-21 14:19
Vizur 271110.5930.10:5532021-05-30 19:19
WEEDS11508.4641.25:2512021-12-24 15:48
weixun111198.3434.18:1822024-11-30 16:29
Wrong Forest116286.54:2212022-01-14 16:23
Yeyou 1157314.42:0932021-09-05 12:57
Yeyou 215243.554.10:5222021-09-30 05:22
Yeyou 315189.397.10:1332021-10-20 19:48
Yeyou 4158640.01:00:3612021-12-18 18:30
Yun Gu15988.2528.08:0552021-07-08 11:58
Zaiross-Gores710701.08:2112021-07-21 11:53
Zoroark11387.1124.10:5522021-12-25 20:49
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710886
Down Bass137662
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Romantic135004
Limitless159262
Sandland912723
Sunreal1110691
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] VIADANTE119465
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
AK136768
alternative131625
Borace153865
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Captain America99779
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Clarity718888
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721387
Cry92713
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Two151531
Distance134716
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Green Race920057
Guhimbarwa151483
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Ice Cave 2133783
Kiko1311071
Level113649
MiddleFinger918607
Midnight156662
minion153162
No Merci135263
Plan A117473
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Redemption114752
Rivendell1114778
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Simple World915727
Sky Stone132908
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Temple of Doom157412
The Shire925107
Time Shop154009
UpNDown Coop97969
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(113/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2479. with 2313 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond189577.03:19:3112021-12-12 13:19
Aim 9.0273012.03:09:4212024-12-30 17:43
Aviate211352.41:4212025-10-11 12:30
Between the Mountains181057.5075.57:1012022-06-01 16:43
Caldera211399.55:4412023-02-05 15:16
Deep Forest18475.1593.35:5112022-03-10 18:47
Everdeen21419.2539.02:31:3712024-03-18 09:11
Flow212417.01:46:2412024-03-03 12:08
Holy Key183971.28:4212022-09-24 10:57
Indicud212273.01:00:5112022-08-30 16:14
JustGeneric271272.43:4712024-02-28 15:26
Naufrage217310.01:25:2512022-02-20 16:36
Naufrage 2245509.01:26:4812022-05-28 15:40
Naufrage 3245329.02:25:3212022-07-10 13:09
Nostalgia216979.01:21:0512023-01-11 15:04
Potty21406.2446.02:22:2412023-04-09 16:55
Rogue World183717.01:44:3512022-10-19 13:18
Runaway241036.02:31:2612022-09-27 20:31
Sand Dune242916.01:25:5212023-01-23 16:08
Stoned 2182964.29:2112023-01-14 13:19
Supernova181318.3816.35:0722022-01-11 13:05
P2Z_Eclipse211775.01:12:4212023-06-09 08:01
Flying in the Sky183402.39:5412023-06-20 09:19
Valley271327.02:23:0312023-11-15 19:46
Genericore 5241631.29:4212024-06-01 14:02
Hardcore 1021192.2157.45:4112023-04-09 09:51
Hardcore 1121150.2110.01:05:2112023-06-12 09:19
Stronghold1822687.27:5222021-08-07 11:01
Stronghold 22121654.02:00:5112022-07-01 10:25
Aardvark181004.1792.47:4212023-11-16 11:13
Aim 1.0242824.01:15:5712023-01-29 09:32
Aim 2.0242541.57:5312022-10-30 06:25
Aim 4.0243598.01:26:1312024-03-17 15:29
Aim 5.0244963.02:20:0412023-01-30 14:06
Alive181965.50:1612024-02-27 09:35
All at the beginning21235.754.31:5312023-03-11 09:28
allthewayup211572.33:0012024-04-11 18:56
Apex2211103.01:05:5512023-02-14 15:40
Barren218341.12250.35:2422022-01-11 17:12
Big Sun21111.271.18:1612025-08-23 17:35
Biome Master183381.11:4712022-08-19 11:33
Bollermann181346.2377.38:4612025-10-26 07:59
brainduck224137.296.03:03:0012023-04-05 08:22
Cave of Harmony182890.01:14:2712024-12-08 09:12
Cemetery182396.27:4812022-10-28 15:30
chiseled18168.382.13:5712025-11-07 17:02
cimininxi213541.01:12:4712023-03-05 14:02
Comeback183420.23:1312023-05-04 18:07
Cryptic24493.792.01:14:4712024-10-10 09:25
Dawn Of The 7th Day21101.232.24:0012024-01-21 06:20
Death Sentence18229.586.26:0912023-01-14 16:08
Death Valley21291.740.18:0312023-03-12 06:25
Desert Wolf182102.02:07:2712023-03-24 22:26
Determination183997.49:3812021-12-08 13:41
Don't go183585.09:1612022-07-17 17:52
DreamWorld18789.39:3012023-01-15 06:41
External212529.01:11:4312023-03-15 13:50
Falling Star18307.590.01:07:4612023-11-02 11:22
Flux18988.2717.23:2222022-01-14 17:13
Flux 218659.1663.30:4322022-04-13 09:24
Fly Around213298.10248.02:57:1312021-12-06 09:07
From Death to Destiny214130.17:4912022-01-28 10:56
GenericRush1182845.40:3112023-10-14 13:52
Goldmoon181469.43:4712022-06-11 16:32
Good Ol' Days181062.18:3112023-12-14 09:30
Grandma188648.01:29:3422022-01-13 12:33
Grandpa18608.1506.12:3012025-11-01 09:18
Helena18124.713.31:3712023-11-22 17:46
Hillside24918.57:4512025-03-03 13:24
Intermediate27801.35:1312025-12-14 12:38
Into the Wild241046.01:45:5612023-04-27 16:13
Karaboudjan211218.01:02:3212023-03-09 14:34
leopold185588.23:0612021-11-04 17:46
Logics21509.01:18:4612024-04-07 12:11
Lotus18902.2322.21:2122021-06-08 21:41
LuckyStrike181282.2379.46:0612022-02-15 11:23
M&M184439.02:36:3512021-11-02 15:02
Medium181127.1402.54:3322022-02-24 08:09
milk181332.4119.19:3422021-09-13 12:55
mmips18259.1809.40:4712024-02-23 14:26
Nirvana18823.01:04:3212023-12-13 13:47
NoMore!211277.50:4112024-04-17 12:52
NoMore! 221103.249.22:3412024-04-14 07:25
Nucl181949.3384.01:40:3812023-01-13 15:10
nullptr181390.3494.32:5322022-03-24 11:18
octotorp18788.3724.02:05:4912023-04-01 11:55
Paralyzed24216.388.01:43:4312023-11-27 17:53
Quantum183339.5010.01:49:2412023-02-11 12:34
Radiation21172.1323.37:4012023-03-08 08:37
Regen24126.46:2712025-08-23 11:51
Rema18377.2956.01:35:5212022-11-14 07:49
Rockstar27153.436.02:29:2912025-10-22 16:04
Ruin212143.44:2312023-04-10 12:58
Scabrous21633.26:1112025-01-03 17:36
Shock Value211328.51:1212023-11-07 08:54
SimpleBLocks213295.01:30:3412023-04-04 18:41
Skave18332.5919.01:09:3712021-11-09 08:51
Sky Ride243187.01:02:3712024-03-30 19:20
SkyLand2212514.01:12:3412023-03-06 14:52
The Dream24126.331.26:3312025-06-25 14:19
The Joke211810.01:02:0012022-09-04 09:56
ThereIsNoTruth18522.999.44:5912023-02-19 07:38
Threesome24118.352.01:10:5312025-02-24 16:24
Time to Switch21895.1572.02:41:3812023-04-26 13:00
Unbalanced21985.1951.03:3212025-11-04 16:25
Underground182458.32:5812022-07-16 12:59
Wailand18468.2613.44:5612022-11-01 11:47
Wasteland21409.890.46:2912023-04-28 08:21
Wave24214.714.01:16:1212025-11-14 13:45
Yeyou 6211359.01:21:3912024-07-19 17:53
Yoko 1.1212435.32:1312023-04-22 08:16
Yoko 3.1182361.46:0012022-08-28 08:29
Yun Gu 2213422.5645.02:47:5212022-06-03 14:35
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
QuintessenZ242233
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214411
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24443
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Degard215332
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276703
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24849
Sequite24579
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
Time Eater211129
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbรฉ241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(28/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4704. with 420 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1019250.10:3012022-05-30 04:19
Caventure II157565.14:5412021-08-04 11:19
Caventure IV1510356.13:4412021-09-17 06:34
Downhill Jam151570.02:5912022-05-26 10:04
Dummy Chamber1012427.05:0712021-06-29 14:23
Dummy Chamber 2105335.05:0212021-09-14 06:54
Samsara1018512.18:0512021-07-22 10:21
Samsara III158128.27:2012021-12-03 05:49
Just deep fly251985.16:2822021-09-23 07:34
JustCopyFly1016164.29161.20:1512021-07-10 21:58
RON157428.27:5812021-09-30 14:04
Bomb Raid 2157909.13:3112022-01-14 10:32
Cultist201189.19:5112025-01-25 07:36
Darkvine151884.08:2122021-11-18 12:19
Destruction152137.30:4112022-07-16 20:53
Dummy Chamber 3159947.08:2212021-07-01 08:18
Essential15933.19:3512025-08-30 16:41
Greed155206.32:3112021-09-09 15:03
Just Rocketfly 1153367.5915.12:1612022-04-09 14:50
Just Rocketfly 220919.1675.21:4312024-03-08 06:51
Portalgeist15319.09:5212023-03-18 17:21
SkyFly103151.07:2712021-09-16 09:07
SpoopyDrag152746.22:3612023-11-20 12:11
Stacked20976.27:1712023-11-09 04:47
Stellar108049.06:1712021-10-04 03:53
TakeUrLuggage151002.09:1012025-08-20 18:02
Tech1510966.20:1112021-07-07 11:20
Twin Electric Field25823.36:0912023-12-19 06:03
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappรฉ2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure III1513979
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159752
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525713
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202243
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152106
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(20/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

13001. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 24756.3645.07:3922021-10-17 15:01
Bumba4585.1924.05:2012022-10-24 06:10
Core415146.07:2712021-06-21 21:35
Drain-Age414863.15:4212021-08-09 16:37
EasyCore4507.2183.03:1412021-12-29 16:24
Everest4251.822.04:1332021-08-15 10:58
Fairy Land81245.21:1812023-09-05 06:31
GlassBox 104653.5882.10:3012021-07-28 15:19
GlassBox 94302.906.05:5722021-07-28 14:55
Grey 1411926.04:2812021-08-11 16:35
Grey 341384.12362.02:5812021-09-29 08:46
Grey 441046.7221.03:1012021-09-29 08:50
Hop412645.01:2112021-08-18 18:19
JetPack418641.21:5612021-07-15 14:42
Pathway410838.05:1912021-09-29 08:59
Pathway 2416859.05:4512021-07-21 10:48
Pathway 34965.7372.02:2012021-08-20 16:10
Strike411126.11:4912021-11-03 05:26
vitaminC415047.21:0512021-09-24 10:52
Zip4595.3118.14:0412021-11-17 16:16
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Grey 2424548
HappyValenTees818293
Pathway 4423125
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Sunsetcave421093
Want_a_Cookie823528
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(158/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4144. with 1520 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12197.661.16:0512021-12-16 18:52
0 KBeeeR S - 18835.3685.19:2912022-05-27 19:44
0 KBeeeR S - 287994.40:2712021-10-27 18:18
007 - 18492.2454.06:5712022-02-09 09:03
2Long12495.04:2312022-03-31 11:46
3way87950.53:5512021-11-04 15:10
428427.1597.10:3622022-08-18 15:44
4luvz8345.1026.03:5512021-12-07 13:26
8481936.13:3912021-11-05 09:15
Angry 2127909.01:00:0212021-11-18 10:37
Around the Globe164590.02:48:2212022-01-02 17:02
ATLAS8926.9893.52:5312022-02-01 20:48
Autumn8187.488.13:5612022-03-06 07:29
Axom8946.4124.10:2312021-12-10 08:54
Bercy127705.48:0312022-01-01 10:53
Bixnet813079.31:1412021-07-07 14:09
black-mountains84955.18:4112024-09-10 16:55
black-mountains 2126524.35:1412021-12-11 18:57
Blue & Yellow810958.25:2112021-09-23 19:32
Blue Adventures 14435.2000.06:3722021-06-06 06:46
Blue Sky8958.3275.09:4822021-09-29 09:42
BoX8318.2543.12:4812023-01-19 12:06
Brick World88377.16:4212021-07-20 21:46
BSWL811238.27:2912021-08-08 11:54
Castle of Glass87625.18:0312021-08-28 09:39
Caveman12326.1741.12:1612022-01-22 16:40
CCrush8420.2047.17:1412022-04-08 04:45
Chaos Factory8414.1489.09:0322022-01-08 12:34
Chaos Factory 28379.2430.22:5612022-02-10 09:44
Cigarette12161.468.18:0812022-06-23 15:06
Cloudy12495.3890.25:4412022-01-03 06:35
Colors V2125822.23:1112021-09-17 09:15
Creepeez12201.737.11:4022021-10-26 12:46
CreeperFace12427.3023.34:5912022-06-10 23:16
DaFuQ821119.33:2512021-05-22 15:22
DaMap8580.3484.10:3622021-05-17 09:00
DaMap 281018.6616.15:2012021-09-29 09:24
Dark Rainbow8603.3720.16:1022021-08-14 17:28
DARKness 21210354.16:3312021-11-15 18:26
DeadEnd16529.3793.01:05:5612022-03-17 13:53
Deeve181087.6935.18:2222021-06-19 13:10
Derpy 18302.1132.22:4522021-12-03 14:01
Desert Pain821929.01:08:1312021-05-29 15:29
Desolation16484.5082.36:0912021-12-14 13:24
Diamond12257.1051.14:3312022-05-11 08:09
Divinum V216101.387.22:2812023-11-20 10:27
double up810863.32:2612021-08-18 15:12
Drag-House8244.645.12:2612024-02-21 09:59
Drag-House28595.2935.14:0812021-12-30 17:43
Dream 1 V283681.28:3012022-01-06 14:00
Dream 28762.8171.32:2112021-10-12 12:41
Drunk12347.2348.18:3712022-02-27 20:11
Equestria Girls8398.1748.12:0312022-06-29 13:47
Evo 112393.2433.22:3412022-04-29 12:36
Experiment8181.718.17:4212022-12-31 13:01
Feeling83011.24:1412022-02-20 07:39
Finito164308.36:4712022-03-02 15:24
Fly-4-21210516.32:2112021-10-02 10:11
Forest128061.28:3712021-10-19 07:27
Frats 112201.1348.17:4612022-07-09 11:21
Frats 212192.5900.26:4612024-02-20 11:54
Frats 3121855.22:5312022-10-12 10:30
Frostbite12263.1685.11:5322021-12-11 17:56
Full Moon124526.01:01:5412021-12-11 20:45
FWYS 112401.2937.20:5112021-10-16 09:53
FWYS 21214502.49:5012021-08-20 15:11
FWYS 31223207.02:15:3512021-05-30 11:15
FWYS 41212896.02:20:5212021-10-14 12:43
FWYS 51211449.31:1812022-01-14 12:24
Genesis81431.08:5522021-09-24 10:25
Genesis-28309.1215.08:1812022-01-19 06:18
Green126250.57:3012021-09-15 14:48
GreenDream12588.4340.15:3112021-09-28 05:49
Halloween165063.32:0112022-01-17 09:04
HappyEaster1610513.01:50:3612021-12-28 13:59
HellGate 1.585932.24:5712021-12-12 15:28
HellGate 283753.09:3312024-09-10 17:07
HellGate 384338.20:3512022-02-09 20:29
HellGate 4811600.55:2412021-09-06 15:59
HellGate 512213.906.17:3512022-06-08 12:46
Heroic8997.6454.10:5312021-12-29 11:34
Hope 216290.1053.16:2812022-08-19 18:47
Ice164971.44:4112021-12-26 08:54
Icy Morning12537.2510.13:3822021-09-27 19:26
Icy Mountain87237.27:1912021-11-15 11:46
illusion16109.240.09:1742021-11-07 09:18
Impulse_01415711.04:3712021-06-03 16:56
Impulse_02412155.03:5612021-08-30 14:56
Impulse_0347728.05:0112021-10-19 16:59
JLI 181768.16:3212023-11-14 06:21
Jungle81162.11:0212022-06-03 11:37
JustMap12789.7217.18:4812021-12-07 10:51
KitKat 187310.30:1412021-08-25 19:11
KitKat 287900.30:2312021-10-22 13:00
LATOM16607.2581.24:2212022-10-20 13:34
Lime8425.4490.19:1312021-12-25 06:55
Lost Story124509.33:1212021-11-25 11:55
Love 0.683442.08:3012022-10-17 08:47
lovely me12289.1265.11:2422022-01-14 11:06
lovely me212428.3333.40:4912022-03-10 11:03
mario(=D)820993.12:1812021-06-10 15:03
Maroon87864.29:5312022-04-06 07:16
Maximum12281.3969.36:4112021-12-29 16:13
MCPV12942.4835.14:1922021-09-17 04:48
Michler12119.1414.38:4512025-11-22 15:19
Michler 212255.2573.21:3912022-01-06 09:51
Myth127897.01:10:1912021-09-27 12:58
Next 216352.4252.37:1112022-01-09 09:11
Pale414907.16:5212021-07-20 10:26
Pale 2420454.31:1512021-06-06 05:33
Pandaland8735.4981.23:4012021-10-29 09:47
Pandora8203.855.14:3022021-08-14 16:49
pepsi125865.43:4112022-01-09 14:56
Purple Panic81171.3279.10:5822021-06-14 19:44
Purple Panic 282204.9918.23:4022021-10-20 13:29
R2D288848.01:03:4612022-09-09 07:40
RageOne8126.568.10:0212023-08-24 12:07
Rainboom811655.01:05:0812022-06-11 12:06
Reach Pluto12451.1936.16:2012022-05-16 07:55
Revolution8222.625.12:3722021-12-07 15:14
RockBlock 18281.963.06:5312023-02-28 10:46
Rovo12802.5507.34:3112021-10-22 10:22
run_the_cube41015.4629.04:0112022-01-01 19:38
S-Race 181214.4816.11:3912021-10-12 13:59
S-Race 212708.5068.24:1812022-03-03 19:59
secreT880.162.06:1122022-01-06 17:58
Shaxx8379.1488.10:1222021-09-05 13:24
SilentNight84832.17:3612022-02-02 20:10
Sky line8605.2633.10:4322021-09-08 03:14
skynet24482.3469.06:5712022-07-16 05:02
skynet349323.08:5912021-09-24 10:56
skynet44737.7535.06:5912021-11-16 10:01
skynet548740.14:0212021-08-22 11:28
skynet74355.3793.06:3312022-01-15 14:53
skynet843323.10:2912022-10-12 10:05
skynet94434.6330.11:3812022-01-23 17:07
slow89754.24:3612021-09-17 16:56
Snowy Sakura I12338.1127.19:0522021-09-15 10:38
Snowzz12312.1212.22:4532021-07-17 19:40
Spectrus I4249.2146.10:5012021-12-29 11:55
SpongeBob 18387.14:3812025-07-12 12:24
Stamina12278.2012.20:1812022-03-30 08:10
Standby83375.05:5812022-01-08 11:37
Steff III peace448.438.05:3112022-10-14 10:28
StormzZ12292.1963.22:4612022-07-05 08:53
TheVoiD89329.39:1412021-08-12 10:09
Toxic12515.3146.27:4522021-12-11 17:22
Tribute 1129941.33:2912021-09-02 18:49
Tribute 212169.467.15:3812022-07-01 06:21
TsinmaS87820.16:2212021-12-26 11:10
Tylost 2124324.25:0012023-04-20 14:06
Underworld8284.1005.17:1012022-03-09 05:50
VeryLow216908.29:4612023-11-14 08:55
Winter Dream811467.32:0312021-08-29 18:04
WinterMine12198.649.20:4122021-10-19 16:37
X-Cross8241.868.12:2322021-11-16 06:26
Xeno Race #112356.1308.07:2412021-10-20 17:22
Yin&Yang8687.4073.24:5712022-05-22 16:59
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287482
Angry128089
Away811454
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
BlueRift126895
brainbase811044
Brick World 2816014
DARKness 1810453
Fall In Love417127
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88300
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
GTF 1812999
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812922
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
lemonland167363
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Next169687
o_O813251
Regret1210982
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet6414198
Slim1210395
smile411031
SpongeBob 288417
Steff I beginning410166
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Tylost1210286
valentees89403
VeryLow1169641
Violet129602
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(58/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2275. with 916 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116199.775.20:1622021-11-26 16:16
Alpaga12271.3722.01:06:4912022-02-24 12:02
Ambrosia16226.1022.20:5212022-07-09 17:44
Arcade12280.1566.26:0112022-08-28 14:45
Arcade 2129813.01:34:2512021-09-08 21:26
AreaOfEffect163992.55:2312022-03-01 14:34
Beachmap162647.02:05:0012022-01-28 15:11
Besbex16643.23:5512023-09-05 09:00
Black & Red16188.1502.01:47:3512023-01-03 16:00
Black_City204528.01:37:3712022-02-18 16:02
Blue Hell20531.16:0812025-08-04 15:17
BrokenBlack-120175.818.19:3112022-05-16 14:11
Brownie16230.854.17:5612022-06-30 06:08
Chaos 2162391.43:1112023-03-12 10:37
Cocaine202437.01:06:2712023-03-17 18:02
Confusion204498.02:30:0012021-11-01 07:01
Creative163817.36:2912022-03-08 13:16
Dead Island12257.1997.25:2112022-01-03 12:46
Deadline 21680.199.24:1212024-02-05 09:06
DeathClaw203589.04:30:0012021-11-19 16:17
Dels121371.13:1112022-10-14 11:07
Dels 216186.806.07:5612022-02-09 11:19
Deria163042.19:2512021-12-26 09:29
Difficult 1.1128805.01:19:2812021-07-21 15:54
DoT1689.232.17:4222022-06-18 17:39
Dragonscale16541.2395.57:1112022-10-09 08:42
Equalize!122685.25:1622021-10-02 16:32
Executive202925.01:26:2812022-06-12 13:59
Explosive12323.5841.01:48:5612021-09-13 15:23
Fantabob16159.1681.27:1612022-07-05 06:23
Fly to the Moon12799.3787.38:2412022-03-04 04:43
Four Gates16401.4092.01:07:0712021-11-30 07:34
Gold Rush202141.45:2112024-08-30 13:22
Hard Way 1.0162352.26:4412021-08-29 20:17
Hell Fly162406.7670.01:12:4212021-11-04 14:14
Lost Castle163098.57:1212022-03-16 07:45
Madness 5165169.01:05:1012022-02-14 13:05
MicCore164995.01:09:0412021-09-07 13:49
Multivitamin161375.58:1412024-08-17 14:26
Nasa163007.28:5412023-02-06 06:34
Natura201248.01:34:2312023-03-22 12:45
Night Jungle16186.663.39:3812022-07-08 12:54
NightRunner165189.51:4812021-11-24 13:04
Notice 1161382.32:0212022-06-03 18:16
Paik165737.46:0912021-12-01 07:45
Paranoia8254.1667.31:5812022-03-12 08:03
Reality163918.41:0512022-02-25 14:16
Repeat123079.37:3812022-01-21 17:39
Rockita161534.01:04:1112022-10-22 15:37
Skyfly16163.560.19:0922022-09-29 10:02
SkyIsland161193.01:01:1812022-06-18 11:33
Skyisland216201.588.10:2912022-03-10 09:08
The Tower12378.2368.03:2722022-01-08 21:10
Therapy201253.02:14:3212024-01-10 10:53
Think! 2162142.55:3312023-03-17 19:20
Volcano163961.44:5612021-12-13 15:37
Zephronikon16152.948.01:17:1512024-10-05 14:15
~AuTuMn~162520.01:03:3912023-06-12 10:38
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201043
At Night205899
Best Of201021
Blizzard!202489
blue-mountains163292
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128101
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Forever204976
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Nightmare162045
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Scabrous 2205529
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
TheWalkingDead20985
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4955. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race884278.32:1412023-04-21 09:39
NUT_short_race702014.00:0912021-08-24 15:10
NUT_short_race60304.1221.00:02492021-06-08 11:06
NUT_hardcore_race2123397.17:2012024-03-23 13:02
NUT_hardcore_race38190.887.07:4512022-06-10 22:24
NUT_hardcore_race4890.2185.29:5212024-02-04 16:24
NUT_hardcore_race612286.18:1312026-02-01 09:30
NUT_race612284.2524.12:5512021-11-24 06:58
NUT_short_race14574.4821.00:3112021-09-29 09:03
NUT_short_race4479.2791.03:2512023-08-17 12:31
NUT_race581070.08:5012023-01-27 08:45
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813076
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_race787123
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_race189610
NUT_race289934
NUT_race386847
NUT_race485787
NUT_short_race2412490
NUT_short_race3010387
NUT_short_race5413938
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(95/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3077. with 1050 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 212907.22:1012025-05-31 10:33
Big-Jungle12112.526.10:3212024-03-24 10:20
1TeeMap65869.15:1012022-03-18 06:58
2moons12358.1373.03:2012025-08-17 09:37
AipKoule12265.2404.12:3312023-11-04 18:53
Alaska12132.1887.48:2012022-08-13 17:15
Amor 26346.6553.39:1212022-07-11 14:34
Aqua182082.01:19:0012023-11-27 11:51
Atticus Compilation6155.782.37:5522023-02-09 14:30
Awe 41842.113.25:3712025-10-27 15:36
Campotle 161854.05:5112023-06-13 13:55
Campotle 26161.3983.01:4712023-11-11 15:09
Campotle 361745.05:1412023-02-28 09:44
Continuum18105.1384.42:5412025-10-19 07:46
DarkCore 3122000.38:3812023-03-20 10:41
dd_VeoN16219.1070.07:4512025-10-24 19:40
ddrace_shella3121978.23:0412023-08-30 09:37
ddrace_shella412610.32:1212023-08-30 10:20
DeadCore 318552.01:03:2812025-11-15 16:01
Eagle Race Compilation125572.01:08:5012021-07-24 19:43
EaSy_HarD 4181041.47:3612025-07-21 14:53
Easyfail 1121732.26:4512023-08-30 08:00
Eruption121232.59:0812025-06-28 12:13
Fahrenheit24600.01:01:1312024-02-08 16:50
Freeze Slow 16220.2172.24:1712022-02-28 03:24
Freeze Slow 26169.2594.30:5512023-06-26 16:36
Freeze Slow 36177.1835.33:0512021-11-23 13:38
Fresh63557.23:4512023-01-19 13:17
Fucktastic121667.54:1012023-04-20 12:43
Hardcore 26167.427.09:4612022-11-05 06:45
Hardcore 7181146.28:5812024-03-13 13:02
Haunted Dungeon61517.37:1112024-03-06 18:02
HDP_Execrable12212.1376.09:2412024-02-29 08:53
HDP_Zinderencio68676.03:5412021-10-01 11:54
Hell Ride125484.01:01:0412022-02-16 16:19
HellFly6668.6437.11:0112023-01-26 20:05
himmel613304.27:2712021-05-21 08:29
himmel 26111.521.16:0312025-07-16 15:21
Im No Superman 112280.2141.21:4912022-02-06 20:16
Im No Superman 318328.1446.11:5212022-03-25 10:51
Impossible 1121951.11:2512023-03-10 08:03
Impossible 212101.268.07:4112025-06-28 14:30
Impossible 312431.08:2422023-03-18 11:22
Jailbreak 212155.2839.40:2512025-02-23 11:53
Jailbreak 518351.41:1712025-11-09 07:55
Just Fly 163645.10512.02:03102021-05-27 14:37
Just Fly 2619358.15:1212021-07-25 18:43
Just Fly 361303.4953.07:4922022-06-26 13:30
Just Hookfly 161947.18:3412023-01-19 13:36
Killa 31217082.40:0912021-04-12 11:44
Killa26127.489.08:0612023-11-11 12:25
Koule 1018927.01:18:2312025-07-30 15:23
Koule 1361512.06:5012023-06-15 13:19
Koule 14121943.12:2512023-01-19 12:47
Koule 86627.07:1112023-01-29 17:41
Koule 9122895.10:2512023-01-18 08:40
Kovcheg12451.58:3712025-11-09 06:53
LongCat6394.2560.12:1412024-08-24 17:57
Lost181773.37:2912024-08-18 09:39
Lost 3183469.01:36:3312026-01-16 16:13
Lykeion12134.2460.27:1212023-02-07 19:09
Madness 161542.26:4212023-01-19 09:36
Madness 2122543.10:2912022-07-17 16:03
Oscura18842.38:5412025-05-23 15:59
Pablik 26533.23:2612023-09-08 08:11
Pablik 312682.35:4012023-09-06 07:21
Paradise183722.08:4022023-09-10 12:23
Piece of cake1296.345.20:3012025-08-13 06:43
Pirateworld6648.4156.07:3212021-09-25 17:00
Poreotics12271.14:4312025-11-02 07:48
Proskills123267.37:5812023-08-16 10:11
Ray - 112242.1594.17:1412022-08-24 09:02
Reload 1121746.20:1312023-06-02 07:49
Reload 412470.35:1522023-01-19 15:05
Space Travel18244.14:2412024-02-29 15:58
StrangeNight121865.23:2212022-07-22 13:38
Teestar65890.34:0212022-01-16 17:10
The Ultimate Rainbow122892.52:0312023-03-20 08:54
Tibto122877.01:32:1512022-09-04 16:06
To Light1825.60.23:4012023-09-30 11:08
Troj615911.53:1112021-07-24 16:28
Ultimatum 118322.14:4012025-12-07 11:03
Ultimatum 2182364.21:4112024-05-13 10:06
Universe12127.890.43:3212023-03-29 08:30
UnrealMap669.291.18:5112025-08-30 10:38
Victory 1242025.01:59:5912023-02-02 15:07
Warch_hard_2_rework12191.1824.31:4712025-10-18 17:12
WeichCore123326.30:0512023-09-01 08:39
Who's Faster6692.5746.13:1712022-01-03 11:49
Zadrotos 4181160.49:0312024-04-10 13:46
Koule 364581.08:2212026-01-10 08:03
Skillz 2618666.17:2512021-06-25 12:17
Skillz 3611138.19:3512021-07-28 20:24
Skillz 46231.1410.13:1022021-04-17 16:18
Skillz 5616580.33:1912021-07-25 10:26
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
AiP-Gores6114130
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 4610549
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
experiment124041
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123382
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 3183951
Unlimited126586
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(22/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

16984. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight86106.11:0512022-09-26 19:14
Joyride416422.04:1612023-02-25 06:44
Push it84216.06:1612022-03-12 20:18
WallJump82521.04:3812023-03-19 18:53
BlackBear284870.01:3212022-11-12 09:45
Bullet Master44348.02:5312022-09-22 06:15
Cavity41317.01:3912022-09-24 14:49
Edge Jump Pro420341.00:5912025-02-02 07:10
FlipLipp10123279.10:2312023-05-05 11:15
HDP_Run282799.16:4412025-09-29 17:50
Mini Zero II45734.05:5312024-04-19 19:55
MorningStar8853.04:3912023-04-15 10:08
Old Style8372.01:1012023-06-12 06:36
Pendulum8287.00:2012022-10-20 06:42
Push it 381164.12:3812023-09-13 07:30
Race_Sanktoras45694.19:5212024-01-02 06:05
Raid46390.05:2012022-06-30 06:34
run_guy_2589682.12:5612023-11-19 16:00
SorGores 1477815.01:4012021-11-27 07:19
The Space Station45057.04:2512022-10-12 16:25
UDLR81913.02:2312022-09-10 17:55
Vesper81460.04:2912022-08-22 04:27
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8299
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81781
Rejected41443
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84307
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254083
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88408
Joyride 2827664
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450897
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121871
Care for your Time436277
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037008
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815879
3of4810314
4of4816457
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82464
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312370
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear388645
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412136
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415580
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47687
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811181
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86470
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457799
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82957
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424897
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821679
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815425
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812784
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182828
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
No_Stuck445611
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Nytro417554
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45181
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83233
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426141
Short And Precise 184084
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420952
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86542
Volt448935
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(3/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

11440. with 10 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2165.02:1412026-02-01 05:56
run_skizzpopo42117.17:3812023-02-28 11:08
run_FreezyFly41293.13:4912023-01-28 11:12
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090284
run_brown26099
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43922
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(5/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

9638. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1213382.51:5312024-03-03 08:05
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161095.01:24:0712024-11-09 12:07
Exit [Weapons Edition]122871.11:4212025-08-08 15:20
Not Really Yo'Ci12825.2475.07:2112023-01-19 18:32
xyzyx424774.04:3812025-08-17 13:10
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016148
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Multeasyvolvemap814445
run_guys_25126637
Slippy Slide Up1218525
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 11:54:30