Global Ranks for 一个小菜鸟


Points (33786 total)

6070. with 6434 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

7090. with 1153 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-02-18 12:39: Epix (59:41)

142 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-07-20 20:53: CHN Solo: T-Sport (01:06)
2026-07-20 20:40: CHN Solo: Impetuous (00:46)
2026-07-20 20:36: CHN Solo: Impetuous (01:27)
2026-07-20 20:26: CHN Solo: Replay (03:50)
2026-07-18 19:02: CHN Solo: Exchange (31:43)
2026-07-13 21:10: CHN Solo: PetJack 2 (38:29)
2026-07-13 14:41: CHN Moderate: High Five (28:31)
2026-07-11 04:50: CHN Moderate: Just Every Fly (29:34)
2026-07-11 04:40: CHN Moderate: Just Every Fly (25:23)
2026-07-10 18:28: CHN Moderate: Dizzy (05:28)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] 一个小‭: 3 ranks
2. ‭QAQ123‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭信件‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭QAQ321‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭simple-wind‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest314670.08:2712026-01-10 15:57
Chill Wood45406.10:2612025-11-03 13:45
Diversity55004.10:1832025-03-08 15:31
Axison321191.03:1112024-12-23 17:15
El Quisco426592.11:1732024-11-11 16:49
EasyRight 3429800.13:2612024-11-02 15:28
Grell342194.10:2322024-08-05 11:54
4Beginners1141807.05:1332023-02-24 09:30
Inure335325.04:3232023-04-08 04:49
LearnToPlay210311.08:3162023-04-08 09:52
Linear2768647.01:5222023-11-30 14:37
StepByStep112607.03:14122023-04-10 06:11
Sunny Side Up326742.03:22132023-02-24 09:48
Tangerine158476.02:0222023-04-13 15:28
Tsunami182148.04:1822023-04-12 13:17
Tutorial163688.03:24222023-03-08 04:45
Bullets326278.07:4122023-03-19 07:28
Camouflage314158.04:5362023-05-18 15:43
Cartoon439597.14:0942023-03-11 08:48
Goo!433656.18:1462023-04-29 15:36
Hoo!450836.12:3722023-03-26 06:16
Icebreaker429107.40:2132023-05-01 10:13
Introduction229811.12:0342023-04-21 06:39
Kobra448392.25:4872023-03-03 16:12
Kobra 2337235.22:3952023-02-18 17:17
Kobra 3457456.01:08:5912023-04-14 14:13
Kobra 4483575.01:02:2342023-03-12 13:01
Planet Mars442994.51:1012023-03-19 08:20
Planet Venus536164.03:37:0812023-04-27 15:41
Tiny Tandem353105.18:4512023-03-30 16:13
Ice Water326751.07:4532023-04-11 11:24
Little Forest520123.20:1412023-05-28 13:26
(wasntme)427517.19:4722023-04-07 13:29
4Nubs15584.02:5732023-04-17 16:51
[School] Hammer237166.11:5412023-06-11 12:12
[School] Hook237089.10:1722023-03-17 14:26
Absurd 1344835.22:4112023-04-30 18:58
Absurd 2327617.11:2522024-06-14 13:36
Absurd 3532951.20:3912024-07-20 16:04
Absurd 4464596.46:4022023-05-24 11:28
Absurd 5327007.23:4012024-08-05 12:30
Banta317785.21:3122023-05-23 17:16
Basics135244.07:2312023-05-01 11:56
Batman313613.05:3532023-05-01 11:27
benrace316925.19:4742023-04-04 17:04
Beyond Dreams273948.08:0922023-04-21 05:39
Beyond Light547772.14:5722023-03-19 06:35
Blue Sapphire511288.10:2422023-03-15 15:25
BlueChaos423454.10:1372023-03-23 15:13
CandyLand141659.11:3832023-03-18 15:00
Careless520059.08:5212023-05-31 10:42
Chicken Pie225123.07:3032023-04-21 13:51
Chicken Pie 2532712.53:5412023-04-19 17:08
Chobo417658.09:2542023-06-22 08:41
Circular521404.10:3612024-06-25 19:15
Cliff Charge238707.08:1612024-07-28 18:13
Cool451616.12:1922023-03-10 11:27
Cuboid342511.11:1922023-03-17 10:56
Dark Moon380863.01:55:1712023-05-30 08:05
Decipher550031.23:3412023-03-21 14:54
Deino411426.07:3752023-03-10 14:32
DetrimentalFactor436721.30:2012023-04-02 07:31
Diamond Mine427627.09:5822023-04-08 07:42
Dry Lagoon527547.39:1722023-05-10 16:22
Easy 1210690.05:0142023-03-24 15:41
EasyRight438204.08:0512024-05-28 18:23
EasyRight 2529404.12:0732024-04-11 08:26
Electric543770.16:5742023-02-19 04:27
Empire Desp522618.18:5622023-03-04 14:54
Eventide310113.07:5042023-04-22 13:34
Fiji523871.15:1732023-04-01 06:41
Firewatch359988.12:5022023-03-26 15:34
Firewatch 2317711.13:1022024-06-25 12:17
Fluff328408.08:2732023-04-25 16:38
For Idiots 1250109.15:0442023-03-03 13:59
For Idiots 2248275.19:4112023-03-10 14:06
Future_Race538213.07:3812023-06-05 12:27
Geneque433073.21:2322023-04-21 13:21
GeRollA320215.20:4312023-04-04 06:55
Give u the Moon323081.06:5622023-03-31 15:21
Glade310036.04:0342023-04-13 08:46
GlassBox334606.13:2212023-05-27 08:25
GlassBox 2217616.04:2422023-03-25 14:24
GlassBox 3248164.09:1112023-06-07 11:24
GlassBox 4248146.07:4512023-04-30 14:41
GlassBox 5245943.15:4812024-07-11 13:35
GlassBox 6238148.09:4212024-06-24 09:07
GlassBox 7313511.04:5222023-04-07 14:50
GlassBox 8515063.08:2212024-05-23 16:42
Gold Mine173002.04:2422023-04-16 14:48
GreenAde220898.08:5012024-06-13 20:22
Halloween Night223004.05:1952023-04-23 13:32
Harvest447891.09:0212024-06-23 12:20
Homesick533820.28:2312023-05-26 13:14
Houll326622.17:0632023-04-30 14:10
Hulk410465.07:0032024-10-22 15:21
Iced541894.15:0112024-04-20 18:09
Iris490610.11:5812023-04-04 05:24
IronMan342483.41:1812023-05-20 11:37
Island Rush335941.15:5952023-03-10 09:49
It's Easy281445.16:1812023-03-21 16:21
Jungle Camp555391.59:3812023-11-11 13:15
Just2Easy118843.04:3152023-03-27 16:55
Kaylite429468.20:0122023-04-09 09:33
Kindergarten528002.48:0032023-04-26 16:16
Lavender Forest514159.09:4042023-03-23 15:40
Light Grey313109.20:00112023-03-10 08:33
Lighthouse511976.06:1842023-04-17 16:33
Lonely343417.18:1712024-05-14 16:02
Looney446894.13:3612023-05-20 08:42
Lowcore231302.04:4032023-05-06 12:09
MagiK531466.01:03:5412024-05-25 19:12
Maui Wowie437121.15:1532023-04-02 08:45
Maui Wowie 249161.04:4332023-04-23 07:01
Mellifluous525344.20:4222024-05-28 12:48
Mint517593.14:0722024-04-27 13:08
Moonlight324021.06:3632023-05-15 08:25
Multeasymap5158593.18:0832023-04-16 14:40
newbee215885.06:2462023-04-08 07:26
Open Lane58861.06:4742024-05-28 12:08
Orion530960.10:5142023-04-09 16:13
Ovell320421.23:4512023-06-22 09:08
Pados 112199.05:4652023-04-05 16:56
Pados 2337290.39:2422023-03-11 07:33
Pados 3319512.20:1132024-04-21 15:58
Petrified325765.13:1212023-05-01 11:07
Planet Mercury442905.23:1652023-03-17 14:01
Pounamu322447.07:2122023-04-15 12:02
Pounamu 2428028.07:5862023-03-20 14:44
Psyll342176.39:5012023-06-29 15:00
Seagulls534573.30:1742023-03-25 12:38
Seasons136021.13:0662023-02-26 07:30
SeMang 1513474.10:4062023-04-16 10:02
SeMang 2567801.24:5412023-04-21 06:06
Semang 3534060.22:3242023-04-02 09:51
Senani544295.47:3912023-04-30 06:43
Sincera419064.08:5432023-03-03 08:34
Sincera 2546271.25:1432023-02-25 06:13
Sketch597518.19:5312023-03-18 13:46
Sopella350380.24:5112024-06-13 17:56
Sorrow334387.15:0422023-04-08 16:20
Spüli333704.12:4812023-06-22 10:25
Sunlight368221.09:5412023-06-02 17:48
Take it noobly232353.04:4522023-04-18 12:55
Teeasy156576.07:5812024-05-25 10:33
TeeWorld319106.07:1332023-03-31 13:12
Thor327052.26:3452023-03-09 16:20
Threll322909.27:3022023-04-02 13:04
Top 1244231.12:1412023-06-09 11:26
Top 3311833.14:4122024-05-31 18:33
Undrag2319082.10:5322024-06-11 16:29
Vizur437065.19:3832023-04-24 16:02
Water Lily248671.04:0452023-04-08 12:27
WTF452355.21:2122023-04-22 15:16
Xolla521826.28:5642023-04-17 15:04
ZeroX213969.10:2972023-03-05 11:30
Epix448978.21:4692023-02-18 12:39
Shadow521788.28:2122024-06-09 10:41
Teleport327387.15:0812023-04-30 17:37
xyz_ddrace2343912.25:0512023-05-22 10:48

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(165/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7402. with 1795 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada115960.42:1812026-06-29 19:57
Not Novice139819.02:26:5512025-12-11 16:07
Afternoon135535.43:1512025-04-29 16:54
Baby Aim 1.01332011.01:00:2012025-12-18 13:06
Castle Mario137285.58:0112025-07-04 18:07
Cup of Tee725441.17:4112024-11-25 17:00
DayDrive713007.19:1912024-06-28 20:50
Dizzy77276.05:2812026-07-10 18:28
Earthborn119865.28:3312025-07-07 16:52
Forgotten Lands158582.44:2412026-06-18 17:39
garden1324190.39:0912026-06-21 13:53
Hookthrough751259.33:4712024-08-03 12:58
HookThrough31126203.17:5522025-07-18 16:23
Imposand1311254.35:2912025-03-15 09:03
Intothenight157180.38:1312024-05-22 13:45
Jvice910596.33:5712025-03-07 16:30
Magnitude1114706.35:2312025-06-16 16:25
Mirage729791.27:0712025-04-05 13:20
MonkeyDream736166.26:3612025-04-06 07:02
Monster1330142.41:5612025-07-30 11:15
Neverwhere159261.03:30:0712025-12-27 16:39
Noo!927204.38:1212025-04-30 19:44
Noovice!713314.42:2012025-04-21 07:46
Outbreak73864.13:1222025-04-15 16:50
Planet Jupiter717808.45:0012025-07-31 10:40
Sandland99936.15:4012025-07-08 16:44
Sunny Land923992.01:26:1212024-06-20 13:50
Sunreal113311.10:2512025-10-13 17:38
The Trip117721.39:2412025-06-07 17:39
Tropica929284.01:17:4812024-06-10 17:27
Spooky114071.01:08:2812025-07-12 16:08
LazeAround154397.50:4212026-04-10 18:22
High Five91032.4387.28:3112026-07-13 14:41
2 easy for u99541.01:16:2212025-04-19 06:24
[SI] AVADA918554.25:2212024-05-24 18:11
[SI] DANICA115610.23:4912026-06-28 06:59
[SI] KABOO94210.10:5012025-06-01 17:17
[SI] LAVITA95790.21:5212026-05-27 13:12
[SI] NEVERLAND115417.51:0012025-05-01 19:25
[SI] YELLOW91915.04:4312026-06-03 15:53
a_simple_run920034.12:5412026-04-19 08:36
Aequilibrium156326.01:26:1112026-03-28 15:29
Against the Current1111370.16:1912025-05-31 15:02
Awayst715457.29:4112024-07-11 13:15
Bob917330.37:4012026-01-03 10:18
Boo!1316115.01:15:1912025-09-03 18:02
Bouncy Kingdom136980.22:4812025-07-16 18:29
Brony117685.40:3312026-05-23 10:50
Canyang159673.03:02:3712025-11-15 07:31
Cavings I99734.23:3912026-01-10 11:59
Challenge134003.01:09:0212025-05-05 17:25
Circle132531.01:07:1312025-06-16 19:19
Coffee I717463.17:4612025-03-23 13:23
Coffee II723943.30:2312024-07-12 16:25
Crimson Woods78420.06:4312026-05-21 15:46
Cross134819.01:13:2312026-04-02 17:13
Crystal Maze139480.45:5012025-08-06 16:39
Cyber Space1111058.54:5412025-03-28 10:55
DaoYu914457.25:1612026-01-12 08:19
DaoYu Night134905.23:4812025-03-10 08:39
Daunell116282.01:13:2312025-08-30 18:12
Dead156451.01:04:3412025-07-15 13:42
Desoxyribonukleinsäure139655.36:4012025-04-16 16:21
dote117732.22:4012025-04-25 07:29
Entei1311467.46:3212025-08-21 19:47
Eternal 2151453.58:2612025-08-16 16:18
Etna_198103.14478.25:5512026-06-01 16:27
Excast114035.38:1412025-08-15 10:55
Exit911836.25:4712025-03-22 16:27
FastRun96062.12:2612025-07-11 12:16
faye75977.30:0812025-08-09 12:00
FindTheFreeze93393.23:5012026-05-12 13:11
FWYS Key 1134932.51:1012025-06-05 18:49
Galaxy Story115068.13:1212025-03-27 06:47
Galaxy Turn718425.32:1412025-06-29 14:17
Green Race917046.44:5512025-08-28 15:55
GuggPaloczi137619.46:0912025-05-27 12:24
HeartOfMoon132597.14:2912026-01-10 12:54
Heaven96032.22:5212025-10-23 18:13
Hell 2135392.40:4512025-09-27 19:14
HellGate 3.5910458.34:4512025-10-14 14:31
HellGate X132744.59:5712026-02-10 17:41
Holidays139767.01:14:3012025-07-13 15:00
Humpalumpa 2135724.01:36:1212026-03-09 15:44
HURT157607.44:5712025-08-14 14:58
Hyper1112317.33:5212025-03-15 08:14
Hyper 2114906.21:2912026-05-29 11:26
Intense 1.0713803.24:0312024-07-12 15:30
JP716450.19:1112026-05-05 12:00
Jumanji157012.02:01:5612025-04-02 18:01
Just Every Fly79502.25:2322026-07-11 04:40
Kero-Gores8117536.10:3912025-07-18 17:58
Kopell717424.27:0312025-07-05 15:00
Launch Them138091.57:0912025-12-10 12:45
Limitation115782.40:1612026-01-10 15:45
luminati1541985.23:1012024-11-18 15:59
lumine1535124.44942.01:28:0312026-04-08 16:40
Lygerastia914983.01:16:0812024-09-02 18:10
Mario_reloaded135186.01:06:1912026-06-13 10:12
MiddleFinger96877.25:5912025-10-13 18:10
Minimum138105.01:02:1712025-04-27 15:30
MonkeyDream 3138890.59:2112025-07-15 18:35
Mount916024.28:5812024-11-05 16:48
moyu716720.17:1912025-10-02 18:14
Next Grey921980.52:0312025-04-21 17:06
NiggoDrag136637.01:16:3112025-07-05 14:25
NightSky1110045.37:2612026-05-30 10:00
NightSky21118226.51:5212025-12-31 08:14
NightSky31112745.41:3012025-12-13 14:46
NightSky41312965.32:2212025-07-11 19:53
Olymp1117072.39:4412026-06-15 07:21
Optimum152947.56:1612026-05-30 12:46
P2Z_Crungle95325.18:5612025-04-12 16:32
P2Z_Soar115749.23:0212026-04-04 16:15
Peaceful Jungle 2136979.53:4312024-05-14 17:00
Pharice 21119539.01:11:2012025-04-20 14:48
Piranha912345.01:03:5512025-06-01 13:00
Pisull720178.30:0012025-06-01 17:48
piViq119268.48:2212025-04-05 12:29
Pizza1310502.41:2012025-12-25 13:43
Plan A113751.51:4412026-05-22 18:00
Plan B119322.55:2612025-04-08 13:38
Pogchy1310193.01:04:5712025-08-10 17:08
powerless2132005.01:02:0112024-08-25 10:31
Primeval Forest154901.30:2412026-02-13 14:21
Purple Panic 41125187.01:50:1812025-03-22 14:41
Push Them115030.26:3412026-02-11 15:03
Pyramids1311684.01:22:0512025-08-10 20:39
Rapture131551.36:3612026-05-29 17:23
Rayquaza136802.01:04:4912026-01-01 16:25
Request914734.47:2812025-06-29 18:36
Rivendell117608.45:3712025-07-06 15:44
rizek722457.21:0412025-09-27 19:41
Short Flight133461.22:4512025-03-19 17:21
Simple World912417.01:05:2812025-05-18 15:37
Simple World 2911785.01:25:3512025-10-09 18:28
Simple World 31110459.56:2912025-04-14 17:41
SimplePlay 41114715.05:1912025-07-13 10:17
SkiLLz1110826.50:5212025-07-17 16:58
Snowy Mountain1310708.01:09:1712026-04-07 17:10
spirit1312179.01:23:1112025-02-13 16:24
SpongeBob 394477.22:5112025-04-19 15:55
Spoon113449.10:5312026-05-04 17:24
Stargazing96232.26:3312025-04-14 09:07
Starlit Peaks912615.15:3412025-04-14 09:31
SunDay910706.57:0712025-09-13 08:41
SunDay 2155848.02:23:4712025-05-08 18:00
Swoosh132345.51:1812025-03-24 07:56
The Beginning910992.01:01:3212025-06-10 16:40
The Bunker117431.01:00:1612025-03-27 16:44
The East Desert1112543.01:10:5412025-11-17 15:02
The Problem138067.59:0912025-12-31 11:21
The Shire924820.01:53:3212023-05-20 10:42
The Swamp153737.02:01:0112025-08-16 14:00
Tobi716279.24:4312025-06-03 09:24
Top 21110412.01:02:2012025-08-17 11:37
Try Again98022.20:5812025-07-11 13:13
Twix912191.01:05:3212024-06-11 09:46
Vizur 2719014.24:2812025-04-19 12:54
weixun118863.36:4512025-04-06 09:24
Yeyou 1155346.36:0312025-06-19 14:38
Yeyou 2157709.42:2212026-06-15 08:30
Yeyou 4151177.23:1712024-07-24 12:13
Zaiross-Gores78120.05:4812026-01-29 17:27
Zoroark1110415.30:0312026-05-28 11:04
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710953
Down Bass137675
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Romantic135008
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Hookthrough 21121483
Justix917071
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MonkeyDream 2924163
MysteryCompound157196
Pharice922734
PurpleHeaven151683
Red Avenue1314389
Slime725932
Sundara1511196
Tricktee158727
Wonderland1516753
Xabier118667
3Play137683
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
4 NoooBs731475
[SI] INSTINCT917239
[SI] SELEN117460
[SI] VIADANTE119469
acan154285
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131627
Baby Aim 2.01534397
Baby Aim 3.01525585
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Baerchen733097
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118521
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Brown1311103
Bubbles136279
Captain America99782
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96403
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Chevtzo1315393
Clarity718900
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Cry92717
CYO519973
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157393
DeathHook1119486
Depressed1517721
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139338
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal138901
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
Felian155982
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Gibson1311624
Glitchhold1122814
Golden116634
Grace115572
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139895
Hollow914600
Hollow 2720405
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133808
idk1115669
Intense 2.0119154
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312537
Kiko1311076
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99118
mainstream915561
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139960
New Era132941
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
P2Z_Island137789
Past138157
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912274
Plan C118192
Plue912387
powerless119777
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Purple Panic 31118543
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97675
Run Free116017
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112560
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
SimplePlay521925
SimplePlay 2519586
SimplePlay 3524440
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116985
Snow Problem1115954
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
Squidgy112373
SunDay 3157996
Sunlit Peaks1110753
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157413
tihid1115708
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97973
Vigorous116396
WEEDS116742
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 31512479
Yun Gu1527683
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(1/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

75253. with 18 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Don't go183986.10:0812024-08-30 19:59
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188907
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271778
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835280
Stronghold 22122170
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247783
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810305
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211626
Flux188659
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243833
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825733
Grandpa1814774
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211200
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Offpanic187134
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(3/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

39529. with 30 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1033654.24:3012025-03-14 04:27
Stellar1027419.30:5612024-07-05 06:52
Watch your time1016112.41:4112024-06-27 18:35
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151360
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153140
Aurora25489
Castaway201181
Caventure II1518448
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519717
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Dummy Chamber1039808
Dummy Chamber 21029098
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027619
Samsara II159753
Samsara III1511819
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514863
Anim25853
Apex1525724
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157203
Bomb Raid 21520805
Broken hammer107904
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155052
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521019
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109463
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152849
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207078
Tech1514492
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201730
Try It154953
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 144790.08:5512024-08-19 16:17
Back to the Roots 241843.06:3712024-08-30 19:34
Bumba412046.14:2512024-09-02 13:16
Core416736.07:5822024-07-09 16:17
Drain-Age410495.12:3612024-09-15 06:58
EasyCore416895.10:3912024-06-25 12:42
Everest425500.31:2212024-07-14 18:39
Fairy Land84177.29:0812024-08-28 11:18
GlassBox 1047000.11:1312024-08-15 09:09
GlassBox 9411881.14:1812024-06-14 18:07
Grey 1425405.09:2412024-08-10 20:37
Grey 2419161.07:5912024-10-02 14:46
Grey 3424597.04:5212025-03-23 17:29
Grey 4417718.04:5012024-07-17 17:10
HappyValenTees87594.15:2122024-10-05 18:10
Hop426732.02:1612024-06-12 19:40
JetPack414631.16:5212024-08-08 18:35
Pathway41484.23670.10:5412024-07-01 12:24
Pathway 2417953.06:0522024-09-02 12:48
Pathway 344298.02:0132024-10-02 14:25
Pathway 4416811.06:2912024-09-24 12:26
Peaks813931.16:3112024-07-09 17:28
R.I.P89088.16:3512024-08-15 08:20
Red & Orange420534.11:1922024-07-11 14:05
Retro 0410185.23:4912024-07-01 11:58
Retro 1413089.17:3912024-07-23 18:03
Strike47458.08:3112024-12-22 12:33
Sunsetcave418436.13:3312024-07-09 17:03
vitaminC411801.17:2922024-08-15 08:41
Want_a_Cookie819933.21:1912024-08-18 17:11
Zip418084.48:4112024-06-15 12:46

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(185/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2436. with 1772 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1211475.01:00:0012024-11-18 17:03
0 KBeeeR S - 1813284.36:5812024-09-29 17:19
0 KBeeeR S - 289444.45:1812025-03-08 16:45
007 - 188477.17:2312024-05-24 10:17
007 - 283100.07:4112025-12-28 18:12
3way86548.49:3112024-06-29 17:49
42820073.30:1512024-09-28 09:12
4luvz89954.11:1612025-04-05 10:20
84817829.42:5512025-02-21 11:57
Angry125273.34:1112026-02-12 17:11
Angry 2126483.47:5812025-03-13 12:21
Around the Globe163920.02:14:1112025-05-05 14:30
ATLAS89209.47:5012025-04-04 15:14
Autumn85693.30:5512025-12-03 17:04
Away83812.07:4212025-08-20 16:52
Axom816419.34:3612024-08-01 19:41
Bercy122514.26:4712024-10-06 14:46
Bixnet818500.47:5212024-09-11 17:22
Black125227.18:5012025-06-22 15:46
Black Jungle85016.29:0122024-06-30 16:52
black-mountains88267.25:3912025-03-24 17:08
black-mountains 2127914.48:2412025-03-24 14:53
Blue & Yellow811072.25:3512024-12-17 15:57
Blue Adventures 1411542.29:0012024-10-22 14:34
Blue Sky81323.07:2612024-08-16 11:51
BlueRift126421.01:17:1312025-09-25 17:03
BoX88600.21:4512024-09-05 14:09
brainbase83968.20:1512025-10-02 17:55
Brick World815550.28:5112025-01-14 17:14
Brick World 2810254.18:0512024-07-19 11:47
BSWL811001.26:5212024-11-24 15:38
Castle of Glass813251.30:5312024-12-01 10:03
Caveman127260.30:2812025-06-29 13:43
CCrush813291.49:3012024-12-24 15:33
Chaos Factory812425.29:2212025-06-09 18:48
Chaos Factory 287408.37:5212025-04-06 15:52
Cigarette124047.33:3212025-03-21 18:23
Cloudy126798.38:4212026-06-07 12:41
Colors V2128814.28:0012025-04-14 15:07
Creepeez1212717.47:2012024-08-08 09:01
DaFuQ817488.19:3912024-09-30 17:44
DaMap822958.41:5912024-06-28 13:16
DaMap 2814426.26:0512024-09-21 13:05
Dark Rainbow85320.19:1412025-03-21 14:55
DARKness 187341.17:2412024-08-16 16:13
DARKness 21212680.24:0212024-11-26 15:36
DeadEnd166732.01:26:4512025-05-04 17:06
Deeve1822005.01:13:1412024-06-10 08:50
Derpy 1813161.01:32:0312025-05-28 18:35
Desert Pain817164.37:1812024-11-28 13:31
Desolation165325.37:3912025-03-20 13:58
Diamond1210597.45:0812024-11-21 15:35
Divinum V2167124.01:21:3512025-05-30 17:55
double up817265.59:3812024-06-02 11:20
Drag-House87979.41:3012025-03-18 16:00
Drag-House2815296.46:4712024-09-28 19:23
Dream 1 V2813878.01:17:0012025-03-22 10:21
Dream 2817299.01:05:2412025-03-11 17:20
Drunk124914.35:3212026-06-17 14:16
Equestria Girls818641.01:01:0312024-08-26 20:02
Evo 1128743.39:5712025-04-18 06:32
Experiment88129.42:1322024-12-02 12:32
Fall In Love42598.05:5612024-06-02 14:04
Feeling86576.36:5812024-09-16 16:51
Fly-4-2126690.20:1312024-10-09 14:36
Frats 1127341.32:0412024-12-26 16:59
Frats 2121643.15:0512025-05-15 09:26
Frats 3129650.45:5012024-06-21 19:34
Frats 4124089.27:5912024-10-16 15:17
FreeZe84963.18:3012025-04-06 07:46
Frostbite126615.27:5112024-08-25 21:37
Full Moon125146.01:23:3312026-05-11 14:02
FWYS 11210502.36:5212024-09-27 09:07
FWYS 21217220.01:02:0512024-07-12 17:32
FWYS 31215290.57:3412024-10-05 17:59
FWYS 41216239.03:45:4612025-03-13 15:29
FWYS 5125755.18:0912024-08-16 18:19
Genesis87111.14:5912024-06-02 13:57
Genesis-2810255.29:2212025-04-03 18:23
Get The Gifts813743.46:5512024-05-21 18:01
Google129614.01:24:1212024-10-08 18:55
Green124131.31:5412025-08-01 17:27
GreenDream1212680.29:4312024-10-20 18:21
GTF 1810799.24:0112025-06-02 11:08
Halloween166583.35:2612025-05-06 13:16
HappyEaster167459.49:4212025-05-26 16:54
Hell 1 V21212586.01:07:5412025-03-07 14:43
HellGate 185571.27:4812024-12-08 16:37
HellGate 1.589771.35:4912024-10-11 16:15
HellGate 288858.16:0712025-04-28 18:19
HellGate 2.585943.30:0912025-01-22 15:33
HellGate 389915.34:0612025-03-02 15:36
HellGate 5127040.42:0012024-07-22 11:14
Heroic814402.23:1012024-10-28 15:04
HeyYa88230.28:4712024-09-11 17:59
Hook Fever123341.12:4822025-03-21 15:24
Hope167248.29:2512024-10-01 15:21
Hope 2165218.25:5012024-08-24 06:52
Ice166632.53:4912025-07-11 19:19
Icy Morning1217398.41:5912024-06-07 07:05
Icy Mountain87344.27:4012025-04-19 14:09
illusion1612106.44:5412024-08-07 12:28
Impulse_01414110.03:2412025-03-24 15:04
Impulse_03410975.08:1122025-03-13 16:38
JLI 189853.38:5512025-03-06 15:00
Jungle85680.19:5512024-08-30 07:42
JustMap128760.21:2712025-05-22 14:55
KitKat 1813294.50:2712024-08-14 17:07
KitKat 286226.25:2412025-04-18 17:46
LATOM166943.41:5912024-09-17 16:06
lemonland165356.01:04:4812024-06-21 18:07
Lime810222.28:5112025-03-10 15:57
Lost Story125817.37:1612025-08-20 11:33
Love 0.684665.09:3912025-05-15 15:32
lovely me1210798.50:5312024-06-15 18:20
mario(=D)81557.04:1232025-03-09 11:06
Maroon86900.27:4512024-11-03 12:23
Maximum127877.01:10:1412025-05-01 14:25
MCPV1212729.25:2612024-08-30 13:41
Michler125957.01:02:5512024-11-24 15:07
Michler 2123929.26:3812026-05-27 12:33
Moon of the Jungle1213020.01:54:3112024-09-27 11:10
Next161990.37:1812025-04-14 18:24
Next 2167427.01:01:5412024-07-21 11:25
o_O86436.32:5612024-12-25 13:38
Pale426012.35:1412024-08-16 16:52
Pale 2411010.16:4112025-03-19 16:34
Pandaland87698.30:5712025-03-14 07:58
Pandora811101.56:4312024-08-26 22:20
pepsi1210857.01:45:4112025-05-31 17:58
Purple Panic843529.01:12:5112024-10-01 17:32
Purple Panic 2828111.01:43:4812024-09-21 16:38
R2D286201.47:2312025-04-05 11:14
RageOne85654.24:2912025-12-28 17:49
Rainboom814188.01:24:3312025-04-18 16:03
Reach Pluto129805.36:3212025-05-25 16:09
Regret122049.21:4012025-03-25 15:15
Revolution88999.41:3112024-09-21 14:50
RockBlock 1810393.15:3512025-04-15 10:55
Rovo1212765.01:00:5212025-03-18 14:59
S-Race 1812128.26:0912024-09-30 09:33
S-Race 2126791.29:4712024-11-24 18:42
secreT810138.24:3212025-05-12 17:49
Shaxx814848.31:3612025-04-05 16:50
SilentNight814872.01:01:2112024-06-30 13:43
Sky line817828.36:3312024-09-01 05:45
skynet1412624.08:0912024-06-15 17:13
skynet1085931.47:2212025-05-07 15:53
skynet2410310.11:0012025-02-19 14:12
skynet348438.08:2512025-03-13 16:20
skynet445074.05:5712024-07-18 13:53
skynet5411094.17:2912024-06-10 17:58
skynet648444.14:3612024-07-22 04:42
skynet7413772.19:5512024-07-08 10:08
skynet8412706.27:0312025-02-20 07:45
skynet948924.14:3112024-06-09 11:58
slow84581.16:3412025-03-23 06:16
smile49980.29:4612024-06-29 19:22
Snowy Sakura I1210882.47:1712026-03-03 14:21
Snowzz1213716.01:41:0212024-08-24 17:35
Spectrus I48379.21:5412025-02-21 18:13
SpongeBob 184871.26:3312025-07-26 15:39
Stamina126891.35:2412024-10-20 14:05
Standby81377.04:2712024-10-22 14:58
Steff I beginning48580.24:1012024-08-26 13:04
Steff III peace47167.13:2012024-09-02 19:04
StormzZ127109.40:3712024-12-10 14:44
TheVoiD816387.01:04:4712025-07-19 18:03
Totoro129067.39:0212025-07-14 14:33
Toxic1216427.01:12:5812024-09-07 14:57
Tribute 11211424.40:3712024-07-13 19:37
Tribute 2128388.44:1312024-12-01 11:42
TsinmaS85399.13:2212024-08-28 16:14
Tylost123776.36:3512025-05-17 17:42
Tylost 2122781.21:0412025-04-15 07:46
Underworld810598.44:5312024-06-14 07:03
valentees84578.23:3212025-06-23 16:38
VeryLow1166078.53:2012025-03-14 12:38
Violet127264.31:5012025-04-09 12:16
Winter Dream816763.49:1912024-09-28 18:03
WinterMine126654.50:4812025-04-17 07:39
X-Cross817004.39:4712024-10-02 13:47
Xeno Race #11212630.28:3212024-07-04 18:05
Yin&Yang811440.46:1612024-09-17 17:06
Frats 5123962.29:5712025-03-01 09:38
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
CreeperFace126941
Finito168286
Forest1214551
HellGate 4812143
Impulse_02414357
lovely me2128992
Myth1210134
run_the_cube412794
Slim1210395
SpongeBob 288417
The Captive Mind128604
VeryLow2165988
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(12/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

9220. with 196 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21167884.01:27:1212024-07-11 15:32
Alpaga122480.49:0412026-04-19 18:19
Chaos 2164025.01:55:4612025-08-10 22:39
Chaos 4162568.01:02:2112024-09-20 08:48
Creative164732.43:5012026-01-28 17:27
Difficult 2.1122431.41:5512026-04-04 09:47
Fly to the Moon1216804.01:47:2012024-06-23 14:47
Forever202205.48:1512025-06-07 16:01
Four Gates166756.01:36:5912025-05-07 14:21
Gold Rush204145.01:41:0212025-12-31 10:14
Picklock202199.01:11:1812025-09-02 19:19
Scabrous 2201737.01:11:1012025-04-25 17:12
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
Arcade 21212246
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166843
Dragonscale168425
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165585
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201026
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165218
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(20/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

784. with 172 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race988661.04:1862024-08-18 12:24
NUT_race881756.09:0412025-04-18 06:45
NUT_hardcore_bestof124079.01:11:3312024-10-18 17:49
NUT_race785792.18:0212024-08-24 18:09
NUT_short_race6027268.00:1312024-07-19 16:02
NUT Hardcore UNITED125389.04:23:2112024-08-24 22:33
NUT_hardcore_race1124428.37:5912025-07-05 17:04
NUT_hardcore_race2122613.15:1812024-12-22 12:54
NUT_hardcore_race383762.15:4412024-12-02 12:56
NUT_hardcore_race481238.23:5012026-07-10 18:07
NUT_hardcore_race5121794.23:3912024-09-21 08:11
NUT_hardcore_race612852.26:4912025-04-18 14:33
NUT_race186545.12:4512024-12-23 17:01
NUT_race284766.11:0912024-08-18 13:39
NUT_race382252.13:5712025-04-11 12:53
NUT_race484375.22:2912025-04-05 13:45
NUT_race6127675.23:2812025-04-21 07:01
NUT_short_race1413471.00:5412024-06-11 08:31
NUT_short_race249762.00:2122024-08-11 05:45
NUT_race581774.10:1722024-07-19 16:15
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_short_race708891
NUT_short_race3010388
NUT_short_race4411567
NUT_short_race5413941
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(92/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3927. with 858 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought122133.34:4912025-06-07 16:45
fr_drop123675.18:4312025-03-14 13:01
1TeeMap610264.21:0512024-10-08 17:00
AiP-Gores648375.08:4112025-05-27 10:13
AipKoule126015.16:5912024-06-28 20:22
Amor 1614195.30:4412024-05-28 11:45
Amor 268038.43:1712024-11-23 16:41
Aqua181590.01:02:2312026-06-20 15:56
Atticus Compilation63692.55:1322024-12-25 15:15
Barbra Streisand_remake122752.33:4912024-09-15 14:44
Campotle 167008.09:0712024-09-10 14:36
Campotle 261429.00:5612026-03-26 15:30
Campotle 464750.16:1812025-09-07 15:14
Campotle 562076.05:4512024-09-10 18:14
DarkCore 3121121.29:1612026-03-15 14:07
ddrace_shella4121066.37:0512024-09-02 20:05
Eagle Race Compilation123863.55:5812024-09-01 20:41
Encore124170.23:3612025-05-05 17:57
experiment122066.26:4512025-12-23 16:13
Freeze Slow 165000.37:3312025-04-12 14:04
Freeze Slow 266770.01:13:3812026-06-12 17:16
Freeze Slow 362235.35:1712025-03-16 09:33
Fucktastic123000.01:09:4412025-07-28 19:41
HDP_Execrable123780.14:4212024-06-07 07:48
HDP_Obstaculos64898.46:5612025-03-28 18:24
HDP_Zinderencio64420.02:1812025-03-14 08:02
Hell Ride124218.46:5612026-01-08 14:44
himmel67750.19:0012024-06-01 11:40
himmel 268075.38:1612024-06-19 19:02
Infinity181706.53:3612026-03-08 14:15
Insanity124692.01:02:4912025-04-07 17:15
Jailbreak 1124078.01:02:5312025-07-17 18:36
Jailbreak 2122104.34:0112025-12-04 14:34
Jailbreak 364928.49:1012025-06-24 13:46
Josen63611.37:1612025-08-07 08:02
Just Fly 1663804.14:2912026-01-23 11:50
Killa1121408.10:5212024-08-10 22:00
Killa264381.14:0812026-06-11 16:16
Killa31212894.33:2412024-08-28 15:25
Killa4121249.18:1612025-04-12 10:43
Killa5123205.25:2312024-06-06 18:56
Koule 12122721.28:2212025-05-26 19:32
Koule 1361613.07:0012026-04-19 08:46
Koule 14124667.20:5512025-04-06 08:13
Koule 15122486.24:2412024-08-08 08:07
Koule 865737.13:5012026-01-22 09:33
Koule 9122257.09:3012026-03-14 15:12
LongCat610900.24:0112024-08-17 09:31
Lost183662.59:3412024-12-09 17:40
Madness 4122553.44:3012026-01-20 13:57
Miper 368030.44:1712024-09-22 06:44
Miper 465633.33:2512024-06-16 06:52
Miper 566179.01:06:1012024-12-01 13:15
mo_factory62499.15:3712025-05-29 12:51
Oh-This62918.39:3112026-07-09 22:40
Orange 168710.14:5912025-03-31 19:05
Pablik 267962.49:4312024-06-07 09:56
Pablik 3125650.01:23:2012024-07-04 17:28
Paradise & Hell183036.01:24:1212025-08-23 19:38
Piece of cake123582.38:0112025-09-07 12:40
Pirateworld610375.12:0412024-11-26 16:00
Predator 1123975.01:16:2112026-01-06 15:04
Professional183138.59:0612026-03-25 16:06
Pyramid-freeze-race66700.20:3312025-03-11 17:50
Ray - 1125783.27:5112024-10-06 15:18
Reload 1122859.26:2912026-05-06 13:52
Reload 4121668.47:3612025-06-23 15:48
Sadway182613.01:54:1812026-04-04 15:45
StoneHell-Gores63549.07:3212025-04-12 17:00
Tee-forever-X1764677.22:3412024-06-01 15:58
Tibto123809.02:19:0112025-07-16 16:32
Troj610986.38:4012024-11-26 11:39
Universe126246.02:02:2112025-04-05 19:13
Unlimited122273.30:0812025-12-30 17:37
Warch Comp68360.01:25:2312024-09-12 16:50
WeichCore122668.26:5412026-03-15 14:36
Who's Faster69224.32:3012024-07-13 18:10
WoFs184205.04:43:4412024-08-09 11:05
Zadrotos 2122935.01:03:2112025-03-08 18:01
Zadrotos_final181294.01:20:2012024-06-10 19:33
Koule 161798.02:3312025-04-19 17:01
Koule 2610673.05:5812025-04-12 17:48
Koule 3611210.16:3012024-08-20 10:36
Koule 566168.11:0312024-08-28 15:39
Koule 7610358.26:3012024-12-13 15:45
Multimap619711.35:4812024-10-22 13:51
Skillz 1611849.17:5112023-03-24 16:05
Skillz 2616775.16:1012023-05-01 13:43
Skillz 367422.16:4512023-03-25 16:42
Skillz 4628102.01:14:0612023-04-15 09:12
Skillz 561430.08:4312024-06-30 14:10
Skillz 668922.27:1012023-07-03 09:46
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264142
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123777
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 369106
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69119
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621972
Just Fly 3611000
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166238
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181089
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Proskills124036
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 4617365
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(107/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3748. with 640 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm86297.22:3112025-05-22 13:14
DayLight811080.01:31:0412025-03-08 19:34
Mud461526.01:0282024-06-13 20:04
Slide83154.13:5012025-07-22 14:06
deathpack85298.01:3712025-03-24 08:16
Joyride451773.11:1912024-06-15 19:31
Joyride 2814342.05:4722024-06-13 20:16
mazepack46021.01:3312026-07-07 21:05
PetJack 2122221.38:2912026-07-13 21:10
TOPOS42329.02:0062024-05-28 12:57
Killstreak 1811823.03:1942024-05-30 19:23
Push it85167.09:1112025-06-19 15:01
Care for your Time49224.01:1762024-06-12 07:18
DatWay122121.17:1212024-10-09 17:19
Exchange121782.31:4312026-07-18 19:02
Flappy Bird07011.02:01:4212026-01-18 15:46
Rollercoaster49459.10:5112024-08-07 12:47
SpaceIsKey421864.36:2212024-05-28 13:41
WallJump811265.23:5412024-07-11 17:14
1of4810065.10:5412024-08-28 21:10
2of4815306.10:4512024-06-15 20:11
3of487758.07:0412026-06-25 11:09
4of482537.01:5942024-09-08 11:03
Amethyst82962.02:2812025-07-19 19:30
Anaphore416763.09:3112024-06-16 08:08
Bouncy49594.21:3612024-11-24 07:42
Buckle Up411515.00:3912024-08-28 20:58
Bullet Master49665.04:2722024-07-01 20:23
Cavity415501.09:5412024-07-15 18:54
Cheepl85229.15:3912024-09-07 12:55
Chill Let's Climb86534.41:1212025-04-19 16:43
ctf5_solo410438.02:2422024-06-25 18:02
Deep Blue41564.02:5862025-04-05 15:42
Delension88853.01:5512024-08-28 17:48
Desert Night410565.03:0412024-09-07 16:55
Dust's Leaf85904.10:5622024-07-13 16:09
Edge Jump Pro415167.00:5812024-12-23 17:20
Equity [Easy]83072.05:5912026-06-29 17:13
Escape126094.30:0612025-04-04 18:38
Fireball411089.28:5112024-08-08 19:35
FlipLipp101210606.38:3012025-07-14 16:41
Fly into the sky43601.04:3212026-06-20 10:25
goup44703.09:3312024-09-07 17:08
Grassland48885.04:3012024-06-22 19:19
Hardcore 2 Solo46593.06:5712025-04-05 17:02
HDP_OnOff43764.04:0112024-06-24 18:12
HDP_Run285105.26:5612025-03-09 10:57
Heaven-time416555.08:1812025-02-17 10:58
Hell-time810781.25:4112024-08-29 19:32
Hook It425317.02:0212024-07-11 14:27
Impetuous43338.00:4622026-07-20 20:36
Increase Your Speed8631.01:3962025-05-15 11:59
Jajpack421792.00:1212024-06-10 07:18
Jumper46473.01:3322025-04-16 17:10
Kevin45894.10:4312024-12-24 14:35
Kobra 2 Solo817632.12:3912024-08-24 07:22
Kobra 3 Solo84330.14:1412025-05-29 17:25
Kobra 4 Solo83885.16:2712025-05-18 13:38
Kobra Solo812787.16:3712024-08-21 17:12
Lets Climb86605.13:2912025-03-28 07:39
Lonely Swim 4414085.01:3712024-08-29 21:22
Lucid Dream414021.02:2012024-07-01 12:49
Mini Zero44628.09:2412026-01-10 13:06
Mini Zero II417360.15:2012024-07-01 12:45
Mirror411588.07:3912024-08-27 20:17
mood44282.03:0722024-08-16 17:16
MorningStar88067.29:4212024-09-21 14:06
Mossolo47272.02:4112025-03-09 15:53
Moventer464536.17:3912024-06-29 20:08
ninjastic82595.14:5512025-07-05 15:17
No_Stuck418065.05:2332024-06-09 13:48
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512024-08-22 17:56
Nytro47698.00:4932024-07-09 20:10
OldschoolAdventure45978.33:4512024-09-18 10:11
Prison 142058.01:2412026-06-18 05:59
Putt Putt428938.07:5312024-06-02 13:30
Race_Sanktoras420662.42:0522024-06-09 13:21
Raid415196.12:4012024-07-13 13:39
Redline Katana46946.09:1712025-03-01 09:04
Redline Nade44065.02:1512026-05-12 13:21
Replay43998.03:5012026-07-20 20:26
Rocket Jump83258.41:3012024-07-07 16:11
Rope swing83780.09:3512024-07-09 10:50
run_guy_25814170.17:5112024-09-19 17:23
Schwung42650.00:5322024-05-28 17:47
Shooting Range425790.11:0312024-06-02 13:15
Short And Precise 482942.24:4312024-09-25 08:19
Single Nade85135.59:2712025-07-19 13:39
SkipIt284708.00:4312026-06-23 16:12
solo_castle89037.02:5112024-09-07 12:20
SorGores 1476057.01:3752024-06-15 18:39
Spallok415254.11:4312024-07-12 17:56
spy81630.00:3842024-08-08 07:38
StereoLove47471.14:3812024-12-08 14:47
T-Sport44404.01:0612026-07-20 20:53
taser49758.18:4812024-06-17 09:47
The Space Station48693.05:2512024-06-24 17:50
Trackmania415592.01:1222024-06-09 12:13
UDLR87401.17:5212024-08-08 20:55
Verification 681064.00:5312024-07-01 06:55
Verification 6.18895.00:5822025-07-15 17:28
Verification 7.084221.00:5412025-05-22 12:51
Vesper87189.10:5012025-04-03 12:44
VoidOfSpace85141.13:3412024-08-09 19:31
Volt442520.05:5712024-06-21 19:46
Whitemoon86279.07:0212024-08-17 12:43
Wormhole84964.02:4012024-06-28 19:40
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8257
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41454
Flower8345
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121871
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82248
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785528
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12847
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82344
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12958
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8727
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
reflects16138
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81572
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(67/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1209. with 210 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_FinalFifty61126.52:3912025-07-05 16:21
run_selected43090.21:2912024-06-29 16:41
Aufnahmetest_AE41595.08:5612025-12-22 16:21
climate-crisis42127.20:4112025-12-16 10:42
E0208437.02:0812026-06-06 17:54
hotrun216025.03:5112024-06-19 19:15
pr0-move41534.16:2112026-06-13 10:32
run_4abydos24483.04:1812024-10-05 16:55
run_4popi42580.30:3512025-07-15 10:35
run_4tea22442.17:1212026-06-17 12:39
run_4tzoy41853.08:0512025-09-28 11:15
run_alboni61189.41:5112026-06-13 11:42
run_ankii016647.00:1272025-06-23 18:18
run_asr43213.26:2722024-06-23 18:47
run_away23965.01:1712025-07-21 18:48
run_birthday41712.12:5112026-06-20 11:59
run_black_jack41336.10:2812025-11-09 15:00
run_black_white41846.18:5812026-06-20 16:23
run_blue049686.00:1282024-06-12 17:48
run_brown24117.05:1912025-06-26 18:37
run_Bunt23475.12:0212024-07-14 10:58
run_button26957.05:1912024-07-04 18:47
run_cave_grass43848.01:11:5612024-07-11 18:49
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23336.21:2712024-07-18 13:43
run_crystal41972.06:1212026-06-07 13:32
run_Div23676.15:3712024-07-15 09:35
run_Div221988.18:0612025-07-03 17:07
run_DR21408.13:4112025-07-12 17:11
run_drawed26015.05:5612024-06-25 10:45
run_dude28326.19:4612024-06-12 08:02
run_event24182.12:1012024-06-27 16:53
run_experience_of_incredibleness42445.22:1012025-08-01 10:14
run_ffs29749.03:3412024-06-16 13:24
run_firestorm41449.07:0412025-12-25 17:25
run_for_onkelz25090.01:5012024-07-11 16:32
run_forrest28713.08:2412024-07-14 15:46
run_frosty61098.13:1412025-06-22 18:18
run_glowing_ice41370.04:4722025-07-12 07:46
run_granit_stone41389.10:3712026-01-01 10:36
run_greygrey22603.01:2132024-06-14 10:37
run_heaven_and_hell41800.09:5712025-08-17 18:40
run_hot_or_not41346.06:0612025-12-13 15:29
run_ice_castle41933.20:4312025-07-21 19:19
run_linkin_park42899.19:1712025-07-22 15:51
run_long_for_popo25511.19:4312025-06-21 16:20
run_longWAR61921.11:1812025-12-16 10:21
run_miniatur42124.08:2512025-09-19 10:07
run_neonlight24417.26:1312024-07-15 10:07
run_orange021511.00:1722025-08-27 08:45
run_pencil42262.08:3712025-07-27 16:22
run_pinky42725.29:5712025-07-01 17:12
run_pokemon42352.27:0012025-08-27 09:15
run_redbull41304.04:1512026-06-13 10:36
run_spring61014.16:0412025-07-18 17:13
run_stoned41792.10:5212026-06-18 05:20
run_sunsetcave24098.01:5222024-06-16 13:33
run_unschaffbar41983.06:0512025-08-01 09:51
run_WARmoepopo24894.14:4412024-06-14 17:06
run_yellow21983.04:3012025-07-21 18:58
run_yellow_hell61383.19:4612025-05-10 16:04
Steff fastrun 542577.08:3412024-10-02 18:53
pocramruinrun22886.01:1252024-06-13 20:46
run_4fikmesan4341.01:3532026-05-29 12:03
run_FreezyFly42201.58:1812025-12-26 13:39
run_InTheHell24440.01:5432024-06-14 10:44
run_irish_luck25162.17:0712024-09-21 09:39
run_the_cure27192.47:1612024-06-17 18:41

Fun Server

(6/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates02213.25:4412025-04-06 18:37
Avoid010019.12:44:3312025-07-26 19:37
Disabled02603.00:4522024-06-25 19:53
DontMove05612.01:0012023-04-10 06:41
DVD screensaver07735.00:0732023-04-10 06:29
Time Calculator016491.01:1212023-04-10 06:39

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

8791. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores88073.48:3012025-05-01 18:28
Exit [Weapons Edition]127779.21:3712025-06-18 07:20
JustRocket46674.01:5752024-12-17 10:08
Multeasyvolvemap85608.18:2412025-10-12 16:06
run_guys_25125645.47:0712025-04-20 08:34
Slippy Slide Up1210453.18:2812025-07-19 07:42
xyzyx493734.17:1412023-04-14 17:49
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301891
20240481
202501927
Back in Festivity1213993
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227953
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161819
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016157
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83379
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 13:08:47