Global Ranks for 一抹晚霞


Points (33786 total)

9899. with 4298 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

62850. with 42 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2024-07-13 13:30: Sunlight (05:21)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-04-17 15:25: CHN Moderate: Short2 (00:55)
2026-02-13 10:12: CHN Moderate: Hollow 2 (20:05)
2026-02-13 04:55: CHN Moderate: 0 to 100 (36:54)
2025-12-10 17:49: CHN Moderate: Sunlit Peaks (01:01:19)
2025-08-09 20:45: CHN DDmaX.Next: Steff I beginning (15:09)
2025-08-09 18:54: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Veni Vidi Vici (01:41:53)
2025-08-09 16:19: CHN Oldschool: Koule 15 (21:47)
2025-08-09 15:54: CHN Event: Slippy Slide Up (11:17)
2025-08-09 15:42: CHN Brutal: Good Ol' Days (45:44)
2025-08-09 14:46: CHN DDmaX.Next: Drag-House2 (21:34)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭一抹晚夏‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭阿巴阿巴~~‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭红烧排骨‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭TDpro‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭HamBou‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(156/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

10916. with 523 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity59070.11:4022025-03-09 11:48
Axison320996.03:1012024-12-26 20:59
El Quisco45714.06:2412024-12-20 17:04
EasyRight 3419921.10:3912024-11-07 11:55
Grell3857.2718.04:1722024-08-15 13:33
4Beginners139163.03:4022024-10-02 20:30
Inure34303.02:3922024-10-14 14:22
LearnToPlay2650.06:3142024-08-03 14:25
Linear2145817.00:5752024-08-09 15:57
StepByStep14735.02:4912025-02-12 17:30
Sunny Side Up348516.03:5112024-07-26 11:25
Tangerine119889.00:5812024-11-07 15:29
Tsunami121882.02:2412024-08-22 14:28
Tutorial1100457.03:3422024-10-30 18:30
Bullets311402.05:5612024-12-05 16:43
Camouflage319633.05:2712024-08-21 12:43
Cartoon415128.08:3012024-07-19 12:23
Goo!420514.13:0712024-08-27 17:39
Hoo!45420.04:3222024-09-10 18:25
Icebreaker41427.16:1932024-07-29 16:35
Introduction227483.11:3222024-09-26 17:38
Kobra 2313915.16:4512025-02-12 16:57
Kobra 3432978.45:1012024-09-10 18:06
Kobra 4422258.27:0222024-07-14 13:29
Planet Mars420834.29:4112024-07-26 05:48
Tiny Tandem33748.15968.07:1012024-07-19 11:47
Ice Water34796.04:2922024-10-14 17:21
Little Forest526438.26:0222024-08-21 13:32
(wasntme)413453.13:5712024-09-22 13:49
4Nubs142832.04:5622024-09-06 09:00
[School] Hammer235513.11:2812024-09-13 08:22
[School] Hook21163.03:3732024-09-02 17:22
Absurd 1322025.13:0312024-07-25 14:06
Absurd 2312880.08:2322024-07-13 14:11
Absurd 352877.06:0822024-09-13 09:06
Absurd 4427712.19:3022024-07-29 13:36
Absurd 532480.07:0522024-10-04 13:45
Banta39405.15:5112024-09-06 10:18
Basics11079.03:1612025-02-12 16:02
Batman338868.11:4322024-10-22 09:47
benrace36442.13:2822024-08-27 13:25
Beyond Dreams212423.03:5112024-10-10 19:03
Beyond Light525756.10:2612024-07-25 14:53
Blue Sapphire545895.30:0312024-07-25 13:17
BlueChaos48127.06:3422024-07-25 13:26
CandyLand118790.08:4612024-07-25 13:53
Careless526085.10:3812024-07-26 10:58
Chicken Pie223050.06:5822024-09-13 03:35
Chicken Pie 2511632.21:4912024-07-25 14:33
Chobo43679.05:5032024-08-29 20:31
Circular58444.07:0112024-07-30 13:00
Cliff Charge214658.05:1412024-07-29 16:51
Cool43220.03:4912024-07-14 13:30
Cuboid364852.19:1812025-02-07 05:00
Dark Moon334784.22:5512024-08-22 13:00
Decipher532018.15:4412024-09-20 04:59
Deino438534.11:4412024-08-27 17:07
DetrimentalFactor49078.10:2522024-09-06 08:50
Diamond Mine449714.20:4612024-07-13 13:43
Dry Lagoon59024.21:2612024-08-09 13:06
Easy 1254973.15:1012024-09-17 06:43
EasyRight432989.07:1612024-09-17 04:50
EasyRight 258240.08:0012024-08-05 04:54
Electric529229.13:5412024-09-20 05:17
Empire Desp537352.24:2312024-07-22 13:09
Eventide331429.11:1812024-10-04 10:55
Fiji513882.12:1212024-08-27 16:27
Firewatch324254.06:4522024-09-20 09:38
Firewatch 2325435.15:4012024-09-13 09:47
Fluff318650.07:0412024-09-10 12:56
For Idiots 129381.07:1822024-10-04 07:52
For Idiots 2217756.09:3322025-01-26 12:14
Future_Race517560.02:5212024-10-02 13:30
Geneque48973.11:0112024-08-05 04:37
GeRollA38545.14:2412025-01-26 11:58
Give u the Moon311343.05:3712024-09-10 13:30
Glade320314.04:5912024-07-26 12:25
GlassBox312571.05:1032024-08-27 17:17
GlassBox 222493.02:5912024-10-02 20:56
GlassBox 321685.02:5112025-02-12 16:27
GlassBox 4213736.02:4722024-10-14 16:47
GlassBox 5212104.05:0922024-10-04 08:02
GlassBox 6211320.04:4622024-08-29 19:00
GlassBox 7314446.05:0012024-10-30 16:48
GlassBox 852914.04:2312024-07-26 11:07
Gold Mine113326.02:0022024-09-13 03:12
GreenAde28806.06:0012024-09-17 03:50
Halloween Night222679.05:1712024-07-18 13:25
Harvest42868.03:5222024-10-02 21:01
Homesick57457.08:0612025-02-12 15:28
Houll37282.11:4022024-07-26 10:47
Hulk412379.07:3712024-11-14 12:00
Iced55889.07:4822024-08-27 13:38
Iris42193.7258.03:3722024-07-18 13:41
IronMan317812.14:1112024-09-10 17:18
Island Rush32851.07:4512024-10-02 21:21
It's Easy23278.04:1412025-02-12 16:31
Jungle Camp514979.21:2822024-08-10 13:15
Just2Easy159701.05:5712024-08-09 16:43
Kaylite423947.17:4012025-02-27 20:18
Kindergarten54182.24:5912025-04-23 18:07
Lavender Forest54726.07:1712024-09-06 04:47
Light Grey31084.12:4212024-07-18 13:07
Lighthouse5769.03:3412025-02-12 16:16
Lonely338779.15:5312024-08-21 13:00
Looney49325.04:1212024-09-13 03:21
Lowcore219111.03:4312024-10-14 16:42
MagiK529154.55:4012024-09-17 06:26
Maui Wowie41157.04:1022024-08-02 08:40
Maui Wowie 2416541.05:4622024-09-10 15:35
Mellifluous513157.14:0522024-08-22 14:10
Mint52648.08:1612024-08-09 16:09
Moonlight332111.07:2812024-09-10 18:15
Multeasymap523127.28098.09:4012024-09-22 13:10
newbee24632.05:0212024-10-02 21:13
Open Lane53934.05:3012024-10-02 21:28
Orion534203.11:3312024-10-10 19:49
Ovell315162.20:4122024-07-19 10:04
Pados 1120282.09:1312024-08-29 15:49
Pados 235226.19:1412025-02-12 17:17
Pados 3319019.19:5612024-08-29 16:10
Petrified39985.08:1722024-07-18 13:17
Planet Mercury457699.30:5512024-08-02 06:37
Pounamu363684.14:0012024-08-03 15:04
Pounamu 241235.04:0122024-09-06 10:23
Psyll319860.20:5012024-09-13 11:15
Seagulls516565.20:5312024-08-02 10:08
Seasons130957.12:1212024-09-06 09:32
SeMang 1524780.12:4712024-09-13 10:53
SeMang 254455.23778.12:0332024-07-19 12:02
Semang 3515282.14:1212024-10-22 13:14
Senani529205.30:3412025-01-01 12:14
Sincera427975.09:5612024-12-20 17:20
Sincera 256507.13:0912024-12-05 15:19
Sketch522202.10:1812024-10-10 12:43
Sopella35540.06:3232024-10-10 19:27
Sorrow337633.17:1812024-07-18 15:31
Spüli323277.09:5012024-10-04 07:36
Sunlight329691.05:2112024-07-13 13:30
Take it noobly29071.03:0212024-08-09 15:48
Teeasy15720.03:5722024-09-10 13:41
TeeWorld311767.05:4712024-08-22 14:22
Thor359213.49:4012024-08-29 19:59
Threll339420.44:2512024-09-17 07:30
Top 1210726.04:5412024-07-14 13:47
Top 339571.13:3622024-07-26 04:58
Undrag2318156.10:3312025-01-26 12:28
Vizur414459.10:3012024-08-23 08:44
Water Lily221585.03:0612024-09-26 20:23
WTF429194.11:4722024-09-02 17:40
Xolla58228.18:1912025-02-12 15:49
ZeroX217141.11:0712024-08-27 17:59
Epix450041.21:5822024-09-22 16:10
Shadow523572.29:3412024-11-07 13:03
Teleport337745.20:4822024-09-20 09:21
xyz_ddrace238117.10:0912024-09-13 10:05
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335595
Chill Wood436621
Kobra4249088
Planet Venus536400
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(122/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10091. with 1370 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1312323.01:25:0512025-03-13 16:16
Baby Aim 1.01333258.01:05:3822025-02-07 10:54
Climax154793.01:07:3012025-03-07 05:23
Cup of Tee747325.40:1512024-08-23 08:31
Earthborn111803.10:1012025-05-02 12:37
Everlast132585.37:1312025-01-13 07:15
garden1321421.32:5512025-01-01 13:12
Hookthrough736746.15:0212024-09-17 04:10
Intothenight155701.33:2012025-01-01 18:12
Limitless154993.35:1412025-02-19 16:54
Monster1328975.39:1612024-10-22 10:56
Neverwhere155925.02:37:5412024-09-13 08:07
Noo!924956.35:1622024-12-26 16:47
Noovice!715535.46:3512025-04-21 07:47
Outbreak716221.24:0412024-09-13 05:18
Planet Jupiter710534.32:1922024-12-26 20:04
Red Avenue1311068.01:55:2412025-03-03 13:40
Sunny Land99341.53:0012024-08-10 14:06
Tropica920545.53:1012024-10-02 14:25
Xabier113456.29:4112025-06-19 18:39
3Play132463.49:0312025-03-09 15:26
Cleopatra136212.02:01:2612025-08-09 14:27
0 to 100135592.36:5412026-02-13 04:55
[SI] LAVITA98630.30:3712024-09-06 05:20
Aequilibrium153161.52:2012025-05-16 14:11
Aftermath132729.42:1712025-02-27 19:03
Against the Current118703.13:0012025-07-24 20:32
AK134920.01:45:2312025-05-09 11:35
Awayst720640.37:5812025-05-16 20:53
Baby Aim 3.01524834.02:19:4212025-07-13 18:23
Baerchen77044.14:5112025-03-03 16:34
Boo!137454.30:3312025-06-05 16:58
Bootcamp #2116252.48:4012025-05-21 16:21
Brony114125.29:4612025-05-02 09:35
Brown1310288.01:38:3412024-09-20 06:57
Bubbles136040.02:38:2512025-02-07 07:43
Castle Lemongrab118336.01:06:5312024-08-23 07:09
Challenge135040.01:19:4912025-05-05 16:39
Chevtzo1313759.03:05:0012025-06-05 23:02
Coffee II726008.36:1712024-09-10 16:50
Conscientious135799.01:05:5012025-07-31 17:20
Crimson Woods74936.05:3712025-03-03 17:22
Crystal Maze135641.29:1412025-01-26 18:13
Cyber Space1110620.52:2822024-10-30 14:18
Daunell117526.01:24:1212025-07-03 18:56
Dawn To Dusk154380.01:08:1112025-04-25 08:12
Dead158091.01:21:2212024-12-20 14:17
Death Sentence 2155219.01:11:0012025-02-14 06:27
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1315521.49:5712025-01-13 12:06
dote117201.21:4712025-02-12 12:03
Dubush1312598.01:25:2112025-06-05 19:22
Excast111944.27:3622025-05-16 18:24
faye711684.49:1612025-08-09 11:46
Freeze Jungle135244.42:5412025-05-09 12:19
FWYS Key 1137080.01:03:4412025-01-04 13:47
Galaxy Turn721012.38:1812025-07-09 21:50
Gibson1310054.01:16:5412024-10-30 15:42
Glitchhold1112250.15:1412025-02-27 19:28
Green Race912556.30:2012024-10-02 15:02
GuggPaloczi136495.39:3112025-07-03 19:40
Herbstzeitlose134418.28:5112025-07-19 13:19
Holidays139656.01:12:4312025-06-08 16:26
Hollow92312.21:4312025-01-26 15:36
Hollow 274473.20:0512026-02-13 10:12
HURT152055.25:0812025-07-24 14:21
idk118419.07:1012024-07-19 10:13
KeeZ135306.36:0712025-05-09 14:21
Kero-Gores8116510.09:1512025-05-02 11:02
Kiko136061.01:05:2912025-04-23 15:14
Kopell725840.46:5912025-07-09 18:09
Launch Them133484.26:0312025-03-07 07:51
Limitation118495.58:1512025-03-07 11:02
luminati1531859.12:2232025-04-27 14:40
Lygerastia914767.01:15:0012024-09-02 17:07
MapleSyrup152786.56:3012025-06-04 17:34
Mario_reloaded134131.53:1812025-05-30 13:53
Minimum137307.58:4212025-06-04 19:08
MonkeyDream 31313017.01:41:5312025-03-09 17:42
Mount917578.31:1512025-05-05 18:44
moyu716257.17:0412025-03-13 17:38
Neon 1139359.02:36:4812024-10-02 16:54
Next Grey99222.24:1122024-07-30 16:12
NiggoDrag139838.02:39:0612025-07-13 14:48
NightSky21115503.39:0612024-10-02 20:10
NightSky3111971.12:0712025-06-05 14:16
Olymp1114228.34:0122025-04-23 13:19
P2Z_Crungle911223.27:3012024-08-02 06:58
Past137335.01:02:2212024-10-04 12:21
Patchwork153841.03:39:1112024-12-26 16:03
Peaceful Jungle 2134438.40:0112025-06-11 16:03
Pharice 21112820.48:4712024-10-04 13:15
Piranha914716.01:26:3312024-09-06 08:28
Pisull710593.20:2912025-02-19 17:22
Plan B119528.58:1512025-01-01 16:12
Pogchy1315451.02:06:1712024-08-21 17:20
Purple Panic 31112828.53:0112025-05-09 09:06
Purple Panic 41122186.01:23:5012024-10-14 14:05
Rapture137905.02:11:4112024-09-26 19:57
Request916205.59:2412024-10-22 08:09
Rivendell1112709.01:11:0012024-08-27 16:13
rizek716407.18:1712024-08-05 10:05
Short211277.00:5512026-04-17 15:25
Simple World95294.41:1012024-10-10 16:40
Simple World 31111472.01:01:1112024-11-14 14:01
SimplePlay 2512785.04:5712025-07-31 17:29
SimplePlay 3519169.05:0112024-12-18 14:44
SkiLLz116739.35:5912024-11-07 16:46
spirit136324.44:4112024-08-09 15:29
Stargazing98716.30:5312025-01-31 07:29
Sunlit Peaks119453.01:01:1912025-12-10 17:49
Temple of Doom153943.01:22:4912024-12-05 15:04
The East Desert119642.57:4112025-04-30 15:42
The Problem137414.52:4412025-05-16 15:54
The Shire99594.33:5012025-06-19 16:46
tihid117950.50:2612025-03-13 17:14
Tobi720751.28:3412025-02-14 10:24
Top 2117170.35:1512025-02-14 11:01
Twix910999.58:1012024-09-10 15:23
Vizur 2716075.20:3212025-03-07 08:43
weixun1111620.51:3912025-02-12 14:19
Yeyou 2153704.28:0112025-05-30 19:02
Yeyou 4155959.43:0712025-01-13 08:04
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710925
Down Bass137670
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110921
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135008
Castle Mario1311081
DayDrive720910
Dizzy733168
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512229
Hookthrough 21121481
HookThrough31141772
Imposand1314967
Justix917064
Jvice923603
Kalimba132779
Magnitude1119506
Mirage734462
MonkeyDream749015
MonkeyDream 2924163
MysteryCompound157196
Pharice922729
PurpleHeaven151683
Sandland912727
Slime725932
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
Tricktee158727
Wonderland1516753
Spooky1110314
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913099
4 NoooBs731473
[SI] AVADA919642
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] KABOO912656
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117460
[SI] VIADANTE119469
[SI] YELLOW912589
a_simple_run920849
acan154276
alternative131627
Baby Aim 2.01534396
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bob923681
Bootcamp #1135754
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Canyang1510240
Captain America99780
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96403
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Circle135522
Clarity718896
Coffee I739280
Construction I157561
Cross139105
Cry92715
CYO519973
DaoYu918594
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
DeathHook1119486
Depressed1517701
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dummy 2113972
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal138901
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918803
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
Exit919768
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
Felian155982
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Golden116634
Grace115572
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Heaven916767
Hell 21311559
HellGate 3.5912874
HellGate X136366
Holiday Adventure139893
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper1113939
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133801
Intense 1.0721830
Intense 2.0119154
JP737394
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721046
Just HookThrough911322
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
lumine1546145
mainstream915561
Maranko154739
MiddleFinger918611
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132936
NightSky1117392
NightSky41318508
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154175
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118938
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119126
Peaceful Jungle912274
piViq1112945
Pizza1315849
Plan A117473
Plan C118190
Plue912387
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316948
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97675
Run Free115995
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World 2915370
SimplePlay521925
SimplePlay 41116927
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115954
Snowy Mountain1314515
Soft155612
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112373
Starlit Peaks926272
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157996
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
The Beginning914650
The Bunker1115553
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136904
Try Again916344
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116396
WEEDS116742
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 31512477
Yun Gu1527683
Zaiross-Gores716577
Zoroark1113035
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(7/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

20810. with 141 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Hardcore 1021171.16:1412024-08-01 06:12
Stronghold 2212514.24:5512024-11-03 13:56
Barren215397.8185.16:3712024-09-11 05:42
Good Ol' Days184972.45:4412025-08-09 15:42
Lotus184572.31:4712025-04-25 09:11
Moonstone21632.32:4112024-08-01 09:06
The Joke 321609.01:06:3012024-08-01 16:15
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188854
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218954
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835279
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30644
aled247780
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213214
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182712
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211622
Flux188649
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110423
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243829
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825728
Grandpa1814774
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305857
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211198
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241787
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188851
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Offpanic187078
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412603
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(3/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

33689. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1016631.09:3412024-10-10 17:50
Caventure IV159134.12:3912024-09-17 11:49
Dummy Chamber 31518141.23:3012025-01-26 17:03
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151359
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153139
Aurora25489
Castaway201180
Caventure II1518448
Caventure III1513979
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Dummy Chamber1039807
Dummy Chamber 21029095
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027616
Samsara II159752
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514861
Anim25853
Apex1525722
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157202
Bomb Raid 21520804
Broken hammer107902
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155051
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510164
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154832
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109461
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109507
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028323
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207078
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154953
Try It 2152116
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016423
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(20/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11679. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1418595.22:1012024-12-18 20:41
Back to the Roots 247734.09:3112025-05-05 10:19
Bumba410295.12:3822024-07-30 13:38
Core46971.05:1712024-09-10 19:27
Drain-Age413816.14:5012025-06-11 19:09
Everest415154.10:5822025-02-12 11:40
GlassBox 9411718.14:1012025-05-21 17:51
Grey 147394.03:3712024-09-13 04:34
Grey 2410489.04:5222024-09-13 03:55
Grey 3410609.02:4712024-09-13 04:03
Grey 443701.02:4012024-09-13 04:19
HappyValenTees811289.19:5712024-08-22 13:55
Pathway 3411086.02:4312024-12-05 15:55
R.I.P89177.16:4012025-06-11 16:23
Red & Orange46843.06:0212024-12-18 20:09
Retro 0410082.23:4012025-02-14 09:46
Retro 141719.08:1712024-09-13 09:24
Sunsetcave417689.12:1822024-08-05 07:22
vitaminC420098.33:0512024-12-18 19:32
Want_a_Cookie820438.22:4512024-12-18 18:18
MapPtsFinishers
EasyCore421132
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418634
Hop433965
JetPack421603
Pathway426771
Pathway 2426750
Pathway 4423130
Peaks820066
Strike415125
Zip419402
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(131/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5896. with 1276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12929.17:2812025-06-19 14:55
0 KBeeeR S - 189166.28:0012024-07-22 15:02
0 KBeeeR S - 286415.35:5122025-05-30 10:21
2Long123229.07:0012025-01-04 15:11
3way87392.52:0212024-09-02 14:16
42818351.27:2512025-02-27 12:56
4luvz88127.09:2912024-07-14 14:58
8486997.20:0412025-02-17 16:32
Angry 2125486.42:4412025-03-13 14:00
ATLAS84142.27:4012025-03-27 06:23
Away86142.10:4012025-05-30 14:05
Axom85199.11:3012024-09-10 16:12
Bixnet88375.23:1712025-04-21 08:44
Black122696.14:0512024-12-05 15:36
Black Jungle85643.30:4512024-10-30 13:04
black-mountains85250.19:1222025-04-04 10:22
black-mountains 2122404.21:4822025-03-31 09:37
Blue & Yellow811346.26:1212024-10-04 14:35
Blue Adventures 148617.16:1812025-03-25 19:34
Blue Sky84705.11:2412025-03-26 04:50
BlueRift121043.22:3812025-01-31 09:08
Brick World88540.16:5412025-05-02 10:47
BSWL87645.20:2212024-12-18 14:33
CCrush88769.34:0512025-04-02 21:20
Chaos Factory 287383.37:4612025-05-21 14:35
Cigarette129965.57:5812025-02-07 08:47
Colors V2124216.20:5412025-06-26 18:56
DaFuQ82565.07:3612024-12-05 12:38
DaMap813899.18:4812024-08-09 12:31
DaMap 283631.12:3622024-12-05 16:28
Dark Rainbow82828.14:3312025-05-09 07:38
DeadEnd164351.01:10:0922025-04-17 13:58
Deeve1819137.48:4112024-08-09 14:03
Derpy 1812227.01:22:2812024-10-02 19:18
Diamond129938.39:0212025-01-13 10:11
Divinum V2165244.50:3912024-09-17 11:12
double up89326.29:2112025-04-21 08:17
Drag-House811674.01:05:0622024-09-20 08:42
Drag-House287569.21:3412025-08-09 14:46
Dream 1 V287993.44:1612025-01-15 07:48
Dream 2816020.57:1112024-10-08 17:11
Equestria Girls810775.27:4112024-12-20 15:13
Evo 11210826.48:3412025-06-05 15:32
Experiment810668.56:0912025-05-09 13:40
Fall In Love415808.21:3712025-06-05 17:34
Forest1210767.37:3022024-10-22 12:22
Frats 1125179.26:2712024-12-26 17:15
Frats 2125301.24:3912024-08-02 08:06
Frats 3122991.25:3812025-05-21 13:53
FWYS 11213348.47:1712024-11-14 12:52
FWYS 2127288.30:5212024-10-22 09:21
FWYS 31216932.01:04:3412024-07-26 09:36
FWYS 4124808.01:18:0712024-09-22 15:23
FWYS 5124691.16:1522024-08-05 09:22
Genesis812202.21:5612024-07-26 07:11
Genesis-286433.16:0112024-12-18 15:05
Google127510.01:07:4512025-02-19 15:41
GreenDream1210746.25:0212025-03-09 18:10
GTF 182850.11:0412025-01-26 16:14
Halloween1610778.46:4712024-07-19 11:18
HappyEaster168422.55:3812025-06-19 17:53
Hell 1 V2128563.46:5212025-01-01 15:07
HellGate 1810427.51:1012025-04-01 18:24
HellGate 1.588319.30:4312025-04-30 18:49
HellGate 282655.08:2212025-03-09 18:33
HellGate 2.583043.22:4522024-09-13 11:45
HellGate 383702.19:1412025-05-09 07:07
HellGate 488590.31:2312025-06-05 13:12
Heroic86995.11:2012025-03-28 05:42
Hope166217.27:2112025-03-13 13:08
Hope 2163513.22:4512025-03-28 07:28
Icy Morning1212847.28:5812025-01-04 17:38
Icy Mountain811184.01:01:4312025-05-02 15:49
illusion1611379.39:2412024-07-26 08:19
Impulse_0142375.01:0312025-04-01 19:39
Impulse_02410976.03:1012025-07-09 20:53
JLI 1811145.57:5312025-03-30 08:46
KitKat 189508.35:5222024-07-18 16:33
KitKat 283827.20:0412025-04-25 10:34
LATOM167220.43:1312025-01-31 06:43
Lime82711.16:1812024-12-18 17:38
Lost Story124518.33:1312025-01-01 17:36
lovely me125133.17:3412025-04-06 07:12
lovely me2123212.40:1012025-03-25 16:23
Maroon82187.18:2512024-12-18 17:17
Maximum127685.01:05:5712025-04-23 17:40
Michler123289.49:2312025-02-07 13:35
Michler 2124566.29:1712024-07-26 06:40
Moon of the Jungle1211984.01:35:3812025-04-21 10:21
Next168272.01:20:5012025-02-17 13:10
o_O84861.29:5012025-04-27 17:49
Pale48085.11:5912025-01-01 18:38
Pale 2411194.16:5212024-09-10 18:50
Pandaland88654.33:3012025-03-03 14:36
Pandora87934.35:4212025-06-04 14:46
Purple Panic819483.21:2312025-03-23 15:34
Purple Panic 2821899.50:2812024-08-27 14:30
R2D281301.22:5912025-01-04 12:34
Rainboom810604.59:1522025-05-02 12:07
Revolution89588.44:5612025-07-03 21:38
RockBlock 1813727.22:0012025-05-05 11:19
Rovo1213802.01:07:0512024-07-29 15:20
S-Race 186507.14:2112025-05-30 09:04
S-Race 2124373.22:3212025-01-26 14:30
Shaxx811072.22:5312025-05-05 10:05
SilentNight86514.20:2112025-06-19 23:00
skynet1082688.34:2412024-07-19 09:08
skynet448922.07:4612024-10-22 12:36
skynet545466.10:3512025-06-05 17:47
Slim122909.28:1312025-06-26 16:26
Snowy Sakura I129168.41:3022024-08-21 15:08
Snowzz1210277.01:02:1822025-01-31 11:32
SpongeBob 282314.35:3212025-05-02 10:26
Steff I beginning45666.15:0912025-08-09 20:45
StormzZ126873.39:3712025-06-11 14:49
The Captive Mind126535.49:2612025-03-07 06:20
TheVoiD89396.39:2712025-07-19 16:00
Toxic127336.37:5712025-06-04 14:08
Tribute 2125455.33:2212024-07-29 16:08
TsinmaS810397.21:4912025-03-07 09:09
Tylost122477.31:4512025-05-09 09:45
Tylost 2122083.18:5912025-03-27 06:53
Underworld85475.30:0022025-02-19 12:25
VeryLow1165392.50:2012025-06-19 14:14
VeryLow2162714.42:5712025-03-03 15:36
Violet126018.27:3922025-01-31 12:10
Winter Dream86294.22:1012025-02-14 12:18
WinterMine123502.35:5912025-04-17 11:27
X-Cross85473.19:0522025-03-29 09:39
Xeno Race #1126876.13:3012025-03-09 12:35
Yin&Yang82634.21:1822025-02-17 14:49
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189151
007 - 287486
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813886
Bercy129633
BoX810904
brainbase811051
Brick World 2816021
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127665
Chaos Factory818313
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Desert Pain823084
Desolation167361
Drunk126199
Feeling811373
Finito168286
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
Get The Gifts814060
Green126488
HellGate 5129869
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210543
Ice168682
Impulse_03413835
Jungle810535
JustMap1214360
lemonland167363
Love 0.6813748
mario(=D)825109
MCPV1218174
Myth1210134
Next 2168199
pepsi1211125
RageOne88225
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210984
run_the_cube412794
secreT815395
Sky line821866
skynet1416874
skynet2415716
skynet3414712
skynet6414198
skynet7414594
skynet8414044
skynet9413939
slow813329
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
Stamina129632
Standby810491
Steff III peace411359
Totoro1210166
Tribute 11212793
valentees89406
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(20/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6662. with 312 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2129788.01:34:0112025-02-07 12:32
Brownie165631.01:09:0612025-07-31 18:55
Cocaine202463.01:07:1412025-07-03 14:03
Confusion203283.01:49:0112024-12-18 13:30
Curse161113.43:3612025-01-31 09:55
DayWalker163028.01:19:3012024-12-20 16:51
Deadline 1164277.03:01:5112024-10-10 15:55
Dels121705.14:1912025-06-05 19:50
Dels 2163315.13:3312025-01-13 08:29
Difficult 1.1125507.41:0112025-01-31 05:52
Equalize!127513.44:4412024-12-20 10:18
Fly to the Moon126637.48:2932024-08-29 17:24
Nasa163391.30:5512025-05-30 12:44
Night Jungle162187.01:00:0022024-12-18 16:54
Notice 1162943.40:3512025-07-19 15:18
Scabrous 2203469.01:33:0512024-09-06 06:57
skynet compilation162077.02:09:1022025-05-16 13:17
Space163705.01:27:5612025-07-24 16:03
Veni Vidi Vici162714.01:41:5312025-08-09 18:54
Volcano162845.37:0812025-06-04 16:20
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
Dead Island125395
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166843
Dragonscale168424
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168715
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201403
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163569
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6061. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT Hardcore UNITED121405.01:44:3612025-07-09 17:11
NUT_hardcore_race2123794.18:2212025-05-02 16:13
NUT_hardcore_race382992.13:1722025-05-05 10:43
NUT_hardcore_race5121723.23:1412025-01-26 13:04
NUT_race6129353.28:1712025-04-23 16:25
NUT_race584288.14:3712025-04-25 10:52

Oldschool Server

(40/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7853. with 432 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle121812.01:16:5712025-04-17 10:37
Atticus Compilation67318.01:13:3512025-02-17 16:04
bBzZ!!127990.43:1012025-06-04 15:36
Be Happy124817.03:07:1412025-02-27 17:46
Continuum18615.33:3312025-05-05 15:10
Crimson24963.01:36:0512025-02-14 09:10
DDPika_remake122358.39:4012025-04-21 11:52
ddrace_loop121519.40:3312025-02-07 09:30
Dust181996.51:2112025-01-04 14:49
Easyfail 1122756.34:3312025-06-26 18:33
Freeze Slow 263592.35:5512025-04-23 15:52
Hardcore 465927.52:4812025-02-14 05:12
Hardcore 5124399.49:0712025-03-13 12:22
Hardstyle 1125385.01:15:0012024-08-29 15:36
Hardstyle 2122992.34:3912024-08-15 16:05
HDP_Obstaculos62560.39:0112025-02-17 13:56
himmel 265829.30:3812025-02-19 16:14
Jailbreak 1122660.46:3312025-05-09 16:13
Josen63795.37:5512024-10-02 17:59
Killa267724.19:0812025-03-07 07:24
Killa3123542.20:2712025-03-07 06:38
Koule 10183663.01:51:4112024-09-17 09:48
Koule 14124797.21:2812024-10-22 08:40
Koule 15121814.21:4722024-08-02 09:05
Koule 17183252.02:18:2912024-12-20 12:48
Kovcheg123076.01:41:4812024-11-07 15:12
Madness 168858.55:2512025-02-12 13:24
Miper 465193.31:1712025-05-16 14:49
Orange 165249.10:1712025-03-13 14:50
Paradise & Hell181690.01:02:5212025-02-27 21:39
Predator 1123161.01:05:1212025-01-01 14:18
Troj617825.01:08:0312024-08-05 06:19
Unlimited125209.51:5112024-08-15 15:20
Victory 4182759.03:16:0012024-10-08 16:06
Warch Comp69435.01:33:1912024-07-30 15:20
Zadrotos 3124345.01:44:0012025-04-30 14:31
Multimap69139.26:0712024-10-22 11:25
Skillz 261436.07:0112024-09-06 09:15
Skillz 368064.17:1412024-09-17 12:26
Skillz 4616502.32:4812024-09-13 10:40
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264139
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
1TeeMap625309
2moons123777
AiP-Gores6114163
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620503
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610572
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168306
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125334
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69119
himmel616923
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126692
Impossible 3123589
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 1671496
Just Fly 2621969
Just Fly 3610994
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 1166238
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613984
Poreotics124633
Professional183909
Proskills124036
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616011
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69446
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619239
Skillz 1634937
Skillz 5621244
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(3/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

99591. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Hook It437101.02:4812024-07-30 13:09
Mini Zero II417890.16:1012024-08-05 09:41
No_Stuck410067.04:1612024-10-10 20:35
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8231
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254114
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88411
Joyride463751
Joyride 2827687
mazepack46900
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450910
Killstreak 1829622
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
Care for your Time436284
DatWay123999
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037023
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412153
SpaceIsKey422339
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812214
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816476
8 points82245
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84557
Anaphore423213
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185851
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411297
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412136
Bullet Master422711
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418490
Cequals312342
Cheepl86119
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415588
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47691
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Delension811181
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415898
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86471
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411210
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411088
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412705
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47545
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414281
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419451
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48078
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424905
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413907
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821686
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815427
Lamb16227
LaserTag12957
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083252
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423892
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48708
Mirror417387
Monkey Sky8726
mood411417
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484357
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Nytro417557
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146148
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435949
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429545
Raid420694
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413445
Redline Nade45190
reflects16138
Replay45355
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83234
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426154
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81793
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133715
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420956
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81469
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48253
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410464
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415830
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436535
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86548
Volt448946
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208894
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42204
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045328
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216192
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28980
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_dude28467
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24364
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213153
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26439
run_forrest29203
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61275
run_g6043133
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

15297. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores85672.35:5712025-07-09 13:33
Exit [Weapons Edition]127192.19:5212024-12-18 18:53
Slippy Slide Up124015.11:1712025-08-09 15:54
xyzyx433035.05:3612025-02-12 16:37

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 05:28:39