Global Ranks for 一番星


Points (33786 total)

6529. with 6079 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-08-31 16:32: Sunny Side Up (07:46)

1 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-03-25 17:26: CHN Novice: Hoo! (10:29)
2026-03-24 18:07: CHN Novice: (wasntme) (25:07)
2026-02-17 20:16: CHN DDmaX.Next: Tribute 2 (29:34)
2026-02-17 19:44: CHN Moderate: SkiLLz (37:39)
2025-09-10 20:30: GER Novice: Tutorial (03:36)
2025-08-14 12:41: CHN DDmaX.Next: Steff III peace (13:31)
2025-08-12 12:55: CHN Moderate: Purple Panic 4 (02:08:47)
2025-07-15 06:54: CHN Solo: Hook It (01:37)
2025-07-13 10:02: CHN Novice: For Idiots 1 (11:21)
2025-07-13 09:44: CHN Solo: Race_Sanktoras (23:24)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Wanghn‭: 8 ranks
1. ‭Yee‭: 8 ranks
1. ‭佬-我菜-捞‭: 8 ranks
4. ‭菜菜带带‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭Sugarhs‭: 6 ranks
6. ‭苏卡不列‭: 5 ranks
7. ‭emo祁祁‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭江户‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭persion‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭田中鸡‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(155/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

11502. with 519 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Axison329143.03:3812025-01-08 14:51
El Quisco417871.09:1112024-12-08 10:26
EasyRight 3441963.18:4012024-12-11 17:57
4Beginners14560.02:5072022-09-27 00:18
Inure330172.04:1542022-09-23 19:33
LearnToPlay28743.08:19132022-08-31 17:52
Linear2502241.01:1452022-11-11 05:28
StepByStep12377.02:3692022-11-03 21:47
Sunny Side Up327214.35176.03:33262022-08-31 16:32
Tangerine167208.02:2132022-11-11 05:09
Tsunami118649.02:1752022-10-22 17:55
Tutorial142814.03:17132022-09-07 19:13
Bullets313098.06:0932022-11-05 20:45
Camouflage34610.10596.04:3082022-11-10 12:58
Cartoon411283.07:43102022-11-05 11:47
Goo!42334.4599.07:41152022-10-31 09:08
Hoo!44464.04:22182022-11-07 17:33
Icebreaker414905.28:4922022-11-06 04:15
Introduction242480.15:1422022-11-05 20:34
Kobra42728.6604.10:58722022-08-31 23:24
Kobra 2321234.18:4282022-08-31 19:12
Kobra 3444969.55:1712022-10-24 17:49
Kobra 4410777.22:20132022-10-17 17:50
Planet Mars428063.34:4822022-09-29 18:14
Planet Venus522356.01:12:4612022-11-20 09:09
Tiny Tandem320394.08:0632022-11-09 20:53
Ice Water34089.04:2022022-11-25 19:28
Little Forest510380.13:2832022-10-27 19:34
(wasntme)42820.08:3862022-11-03 18:51
4Nubs19517.03:1572022-11-05 13:00
[School] Hammer22882.4370.04:4452022-11-02 16:53
[School] Hook227112.08:2322022-09-23 19:26
Absurd 1310056.08:4042022-10-27 21:08
Absurd 2317321.09:1852022-11-05 16:15
Absurd 3512176.09:3462022-10-30 18:58
Absurd 4423460.17:4492022-11-13 13:00
Absurd 532171.14612.14:2222022-11-27 09:32
Banta3906.5143.12:2822022-10-28 11:54
Basics140966.08:1312022-11-18 17:25
Batman36108.04:0852022-10-25 19:32
benrace328099.27:2612022-12-04 16:47
Beyond Dreams246705.06:0922022-11-02 08:06
Beyond Light55273.06:4872022-11-09 19:18
Blue Sapphire526531.17:2832022-10-25 21:41
BlueChaos416837.08:4242022-11-11 05:00
CandyLand11144.4253.06:3162022-11-13 19:43
Careless54044.05:0622022-11-08 19:41
Chicken Pie23830.26530.07:5622022-11-05 06:56
Chicken Pie 2519631.29:4522022-12-03 17:17
Chobo411730.08:0442023-06-11 00:15
Circular59062.07:1042023-09-28 17:56
Cliff Charge233794.07:3312025-01-03 04:51
Cool420881.06:4052022-11-05 13:55
Cuboid321462.07:4182022-10-26 14:33
Dark Moon331515.21:3472022-10-26 14:16
Decipher511543.09:4222022-11-25 20:37
Deino43943.06:0742022-10-22 16:59
DetrimentalFactor413961.12:3322022-10-25 17:33
Diamond Mine422101.08:4222022-11-07 18:13
Dry Lagoon516396.28:1342022-10-25 12:35
Easy 129173.04:4562022-11-07 19:34
EasyRight425113.06:1612025-01-10 12:34
EasyRight 2519143.10:0532024-04-10 18:43
Electric513494.10:5342023-02-23 18:37
Empire Desp53906.12671.15:2652022-09-26 18:21
Eventide39498.07:4452022-11-05 20:56
Fiji515217.12:3742022-10-24 23:36
Firewatch310061.05:0822022-11-09 12:40
Firewatch 2319479.13:4412024-03-19 09:13
Fluff329644.08:3932022-11-03 17:10
For Idiots 1214120.08:0472022-11-07 17:07
For Idiots 229640.07:4642022-11-18 14:01
Future_Race517006.02:4782022-11-08 16:24
Geneque4948.2631.07:5962022-10-28 18:33
GeRollA338345.35:5312022-10-26 13:04
Give u the Moon312038.05:4242022-11-03 15:31
Glade36851.03:4252022-10-25 19:39
GlassBox328136.10:1032022-10-22 17:47
GlassBox 2212250.04:0022022-11-13 19:20
GlassBox 3232739.05:5512022-11-10 08:16
GlassBox 4237390.05:0912022-11-25 20:16
GlassBox 5241894.11:3212022-10-26 15:37
GlassBox 6220783.06:0732022-11-18 17:02
GlassBox 7320569.05:5322022-09-29 21:21
GlassBox 8515786.08:3912022-11-16 16:11
Gold Mine128564.02:3352022-11-07 17:11
GreenAde221585.09:0032022-10-28 20:13
Halloween Night229160.06:0232022-11-18 17:12
Harvest415092.05:2642022-11-06 01:08
Homesick55496.07:1342022-11-27 08:41
Houll37918.11:5392022-09-26 17:49
Hulk433090.19:2112022-10-25 14:42
Iced549803.16:5912023-11-27 14:03
Iris424152.05:0232022-10-18 00:21
IronMan324072.16:4132022-10-26 12:02
Island Rush33589.08:0132022-11-03 17:48
It's Easy242052.08:1162022-11-09 19:54
Jungle Camp56195.16:3542022-10-27 13:18
Just2Easy14277.03:3872022-09-02 15:38
Kaylite47612.11:1972022-10-25 20:21
Kindergarten53980.24:4152022-10-19 23:29
Lavender Forest541395.15:3512022-10-13 22:56
Light Grey37353.17:3252022-11-07 12:34
Lighthouse5970.3482.04:3742022-09-11 16:01
Lonely312511.07:4732022-11-10 17:35
Looney428882.07:1532022-11-03 18:11
Lowcore228962.04:2832022-11-05 14:14
MagiK533978.01:19:4012022-10-28 22:25
Maui Wowie48775.06:2642022-11-05 22:09
Maui Wowie 2412920.05:1632022-11-07 16:13
Mint526371.17:3312024-03-30 17:12
Moonlight346085.09:1212022-10-22 17:27
Multeasymap5169416.18:5532022-11-05 07:21
newbee24860.05:0482022-09-02 19:54
Open Lane59950.07:0112023-09-20 18:20
Orion526905.10:0122022-11-10 10:50
Ovell38616.16:4832022-11-10 11:42
Pados 11143.04:1152022-10-25 19:52
Pados 2319628.27:4822022-11-10 17:14
Pados 334728.12:1532022-11-15 10:46
Petrified314833.09:3932022-10-28 23:56
Planet Mercury41382.4792.10:3062022-10-27 18:54
Pounamu313101.06:1212022-11-07 16:37
Pounamu 24947.2676.04:3142022-10-22 18:11
Psyll339895.36:5022022-10-27 21:54
Seagulls514781.20:0132022-11-06 18:28
Seasons16963.07:3932022-11-07 22:02
SeMang 155743.30382.13:4942022-09-10 13:01
SeMang 2518165.10:5052022-09-26 18:56
Semang 352084.9470.11:5922023-04-02 15:05
Senani544742.48:5312022-10-19 21:30
Sincera418707.08:5132022-11-11 04:30
Sincera 2511178.14:5142022-10-28 16:46
Sketch538573.12:0522022-11-03 15:17
Sopella315020.09:1962022-09-26 20:16
Sorrow329762.12:3232022-10-25 22:15
Spüli38099.06:2232022-10-25 08:31
Sunlight357026.07:5612022-11-07 16:26
Take it noobly212330.03:1862022-09-23 20:12
Teeasy140035.06:3412023-12-16 14:26
TeeWorld360702.23:1512022-10-25 20:54
Thor320201.23:4332022-10-19 13:26
Threll340215.45:3512022-11-03 16:54
Top 125871.04:06102022-11-25 20:26
Top 3336119.29:0912022-10-17 21:02
Undrag2335306.20:5012022-10-26 12:26
Vizur42474.06:0292022-10-17 20:17
Water Lily221509.03:0632022-11-11 05:16
WTF416512.08:22112022-11-25 20:01
Xolla518279.26:0422022-11-08 09:44
ZeroX22856.1470.06:53122022-11-05 14:52
Epix410467.14:2662022-10-23 01:19
Shadow514043.23:2132022-10-17 21:52
Teleport316667.10:5322022-11-07 17:52
xyz_ddrace2320869.14:5322022-10-25 13:51
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335570
Chill Wood436603
Diversity561074
Grell374463
Mellifluous551828
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(215/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4912. with 2363 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice137634.01:26:0712025-05-20 16:00
Romantic132081.3710.33:1412025-03-29 16:23
Afternoon1311782.01:18:4012023-07-22 12:13
Baby Aim 1.01336702.01:28:1012023-04-03 17:19
Castle Mario138976.01:10:0412023-09-25 15:45
Cup of Tee718983.14:4632022-11-14 11:03
DayDrive79743.15:3612022-12-16 10:52
Dizzy722719.10:1322023-04-05 22:36
Earthborn1114271.49:2512023-07-31 14:30
Everlast134049.48:2712025-05-28 17:00
Fall & Rise153400.41:4812024-04-07 17:12
Forgotten Lands158271.43:1712023-04-20 12:16
garden1330881.01:12:1412022-11-11 13:51
Hookthrough748531.27:3222022-11-09 19:02
Hookthrough 2117815.17:3612024-12-18 15:12
HookThrough31138666.44:0912022-11-23 17:15
Imposand1312496.41:1512023-03-02 14:42
Jvice922650.01:27:2912022-11-12 12:24
Magnitude1117537.50:0612022-12-14 03:28
Mirage73729.27512.23:1612022-12-15 16:12
MonkeyDream738018.28:2912022-11-08 12:21
MonkeyDream 2920831.28:1112023-05-01 20:34
Monster1322756.27:4532022-11-14 19:33
Noo!917783.27:3242022-12-24 09:26
Noovice!719586.55:3412022-12-10 14:35
Outbreak715982.23:4912022-11-24 15:46
Pharice918546.50:0312023-02-09 12:51
Planet Jupiter723171.01:03:3212023-01-07 20:43
Red Avenue133849.57:3712024-05-03 20:42
Sandland912723.05:26:3712024-06-30 15:18
Slime75130.15:3252022-11-12 10:47
Sundara151705.25:2612023-08-29 21:15
Sunny Land97312.48:4912022-11-23 03:15
Sunreal117680.18:4612023-03-09 14:26
The Trip118227.41:1612023-02-14 15:17
Tropica929089.01:17:0112025-07-02 18:46
Wonderland152993.14345.41:5212023-10-31 10:05
Spooky118304.01:46:4012024-12-28 18:44
Xabier112191.24:1712025-03-02 18:11
LazeAround152054.36:2712025-04-13 17:57
LazeAround211781.2131.28:2812025-03-14 16:23
High Five9968.4116.28:0112025-01-04 12:17
#wontfix132037.55:1812025-03-21 07:48
0 to 100131545.24:3312025-04-02 20:38
4 NoooBs78854.08:3122022-11-23 13:04
[SI] AVADA94626.07:0712023-02-26 19:36
[SI] INSTINCT915274.39:0712022-11-08 15:59
[SI] KABOO912137.37:0812023-02-08 12:37
[SI] VIADANTE117606.19:2112025-02-26 15:50
[SI] YELLOW912279.21:1612022-12-30 11:25
a_simple_run912795.04:1912022-12-28 12:46
Against the Current1116479.55:5112023-02-26 19:12
Awayst715247.29:2812022-12-10 10:32
Baby Aim 2.01517102.27:0422023-04-11 03:55
Baby Aim 3.01517179.59:5812023-10-12 17:05
BackToBasics2139511.01:41:1512022-11-12 08:46
Baerchen71727.11254.17:2022022-11-24 02:58
Bob917097.37:0212022-10-29 02:31
Boo!1313223.50:0412023-02-07 22:12
Bootcamp #2118201.01:20:3312024-12-26 10:25
Bouncy Kingdom137788.27:1412024-12-24 13:12
Brony11821.17:4412025-02-26 15:29
Brown133632.43:0112024-03-30 15:36
Canyang158990.02:24:0712025-01-17 19:19
Captain America93632.19:5322023-06-14 22:12
Casa der Merde156143.32:1312024-05-05 21:53
Cavings I913893.29:2712023-03-31 23:28
Challenge131430.47:4712023-12-06 17:30
Chevtzo1312806.02:45:0412023-04-20 22:16
Circle132424.01:06:3012025-01-23 19:03
Clarity713356.14:0312022-12-04 07:53
Coffee I712999.15:1632022-11-11 07:03
Coffee II715401.18:1812022-10-23 08:59
Conscientious136237.01:21:2812023-10-07 12:44
Crimson Woods716167.10:0132023-01-07 18:45
Cross137966.01:50:5712023-12-18 17:29
Crystal Maze1310066.48:5412025-06-06 21:56
Cyber Space116727.35:2912025-03-28 07:06
CYO512506.19770.02:5712022-12-12 03:45
DaoYu91240.4779.12:4622022-11-25 02:46
DaoYu Night137718.30:2822022-12-04 09:10
DarkRoad152382.01:01:2212025-03-02 16:27
Dawn To Dusk154953.01:12:5212024-12-23 11:37
Death Sentence 2155805.01:18:0812023-11-21 16:55
DeathHook113790.6649.12:2512023-08-29 20:04
Depressed1510288.15936.01:11:0012025-02-25 04:34
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1318393.58:2012023-01-15 18:44
Distance131647.2855.55:5712025-03-13 19:38
dote1111335.29:2622025-02-24 14:40
Dubush133595.28:5522023-10-10 18:01
Easy Hook119686.16:5112022-12-26 12:38
Entei139940.37:2212023-07-30 15:49
Eternal138338.01:11:5112023-03-23 08:41
Etna_193798.7007.14:0112025-04-22 18:29
Excast 2156024.53:2712024-12-27 14:20
Exit916377.36:0412022-12-28 16:37
faye78237.36:3212022-12-14 04:26
Felian152499.30:1912024-05-05 20:08
Fender133919.57:1612024-12-23 21:35
Fishbone133165.54:4112025-03-21 11:08
Fluff 2131718.14:5112025-01-14 20:03
Freeze Jungle131383.20:3212025-04-28 20:55
FWYS Key 1138326.01:16:0112025-01-18 19:52
Galaxy Story115809.14:1312023-03-31 22:44
Galaxy Turn722911.46:5712022-10-30 18:04
Gibson1310282.01:20:0712023-09-30 16:34
Glitchhold1121686.36:3412023-04-12 11:59
Golden11267.1279.16:1512023-07-14 12:54
Green Race96865.20:1332022-12-04 09:45
GuggPaloczi137357.44:4112024-09-11 18:28
Heaven91768.14:1312025-01-12 20:19
Hell 2139835.01:03:5712023-02-13 16:48
HellGate 3.597865.27:0312023-09-20 18:09
HellGate X135994.01:52:5812022-12-06 21:11
Holiday Adventure136845.49:5612025-04-24 17:27
Hollow 274182.19:4312023-06-17 16:16
HURT156709.40:0712023-09-22 20:49
Hyper 2118595.32:3012023-03-22 19:08
idk119558.08:1512025-04-22 19:33
Intense 1.078574.15:3822023-01-23 16:16
JP715965.18:5412022-11-29 13:49
Just Every Fly75053.17412.32:1312023-06-12 15:05
Just HookThrough92884.02:4712023-01-16 19:54
KeeZ135550.37:0012023-04-02 14:46
Kero-Gores811610.11596.19:3512023-08-20 15:01
Kiko134763.58:3612023-07-30 20:08
Kopell720863.32:1522022-11-09 14:14
Launch Them135746.36:3312025-01-01 17:41
Level111149.2595.58:2512025-03-21 08:53
Limitation119805.01:19:4412023-08-04 17:23
Little Adventure98840.41:4512023-08-04 12:28
luminati152229.5499.02:4272022-11-01 11:34
lumine1532975.42601.52:5812023-02-28 21:42
Lygerastia911462.01:01:0922023-02-09 15:36
mainstream913474.01:41:3512023-08-22 17:55
Midnight154100.01:05:0512025-04-09 15:31
Minimum131489.35:1512025-07-02 19:29
Moon Roar13271.540.03:2822022-11-20 14:57
moondrag113870.08:3222023-12-14 18:35
Mount97975.18:4512022-12-28 15:56
moyu721693.20:3712022-12-10 09:51
Next Grey93143.27459.01:48:1112022-12-01 15:43
NiggoDrag137777.01:27:2012023-04-09 20:13
NightSky21117057.45:0812023-03-02 12:44
NightSky31111398.34:4712023-07-14 11:34
NightSky4139814.26:1022022-11-19 14:27
oco135053.8175.01:04:5712023-03-14 03:36
Olymp1120178.48:4812023-01-24 10:12
Optimum152680.53:1612024-03-26 15:21
P2Z_Crungle915069.34:2412022-11-14 20:23
Patchwork15754.8203.08:00:0012023-02-02 21:42
Peaceful Jungle910362.58:4512023-03-29 20:54
Piranha914894.01:29:2712023-04-16 12:10
Pisull718336.27:5012022-11-07 13:52
Plan A113295.47:5812025-03-03 16:54
Plan B112012.23:3512025-03-02 18:40
Plue96101.29:2912023-08-04 11:40
Pogchy1313661.01:33:3112025-01-14 16:49
powerless117251.01:35:0312023-09-08 12:51
Pranki136658.12003.14:1412023-10-14 19:07
Purple Panic 31111830.48:2612024-06-02 18:37
Purple Panic 41126347.02:08:4722022-12-19 11:46
Push him111701.2958.14:5312025-03-15 17:38
Qianye159303.01:41:2612025-04-25 00:50
Rapture137334.01:24:1512023-01-01 19:00
Rayquaza132793.36:5612025-03-17 19:52
Redemption113299.01:00:2312025-03-14 10:12
Request916672.01:05:1812023-03-01 20:10
Rivendell1114084.01:33:0312022-12-25 14:13
rizek710928.15:5822023-02-13 14:50
Sabell132360.33:1512025-03-18 18:51
Short2111221.01:1912023-07-12 19:21
Silk Touch1314843.53:0212023-02-13 13:49
Simple World 3115508.38:3812025-04-22 19:10
SimplePlay518796.07:1112022-11-06 12:00
SimplePlay 2515110.06:1712022-11-12 21:52
SimplePlay 3520806.05:5812022-11-12 22:18
SimplePlay 41115372.06:1612022-11-12 20:36
SkiLLz117281.37:3922023-07-28 17:49
Snow Problem112805.16:3912023-09-26 09:12
SomewhereDistant95286.16:4912023-08-04 11:07
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114892.01:31:2312023-09-10 16:06
spirit136294.44:2812025-01-24 15:07
SpongeBob 398146.34:0012023-09-18 17:29
Spoon1112069.24:2012023-01-08 18:58
Squidgy111790.59:0312025-03-02 17:34
Stargazing916504.49:4412022-12-27 16:53
Starlit Peaks915710.17:5912023-06-14 14:09
SunDay912749.01:09:2512023-02-20 13:04
SunDay 2155443.02:03:4112023-04-27 23:52
SunDay 3156699.02:34:4712023-03-21 21:30
Temple of Doom151691.59:4112025-02-20 21:31
The Beginning910630.59:2812022-10-29 04:21
The Bunker1113307.01:37:5912023-10-01 20:59
The East Desert119148.55:3512024-05-27 20:31
The Problem134100.32:2012023-10-29 20:31
The Shire915064.43:3312022-12-03 19:38
The Swamp156206.02:56:4512025-03-10 19:32
tihid1112798.01:16:0812023-03-27 15:03
Toadsquad112178.5241.01:02:1612022-12-06 22:19
Tobi729722.40:0022022-11-11 04:33
Top 2113937.24:5812023-04-01 18:53
Try Again915529.51:0312023-02-12 05:30
Tube15501.18:4912025-04-23 21:25
Twix910821.57:1512023-09-08 10:03
UpNDown Coop96313.25:5512025-02-24 19:13
Vigorous11173.316.07:1712023-08-21 17:15
Vizur 272507.18028.23:0522022-12-15 15:38
weixun118218.34:2712025-01-04 16:23
Wrong Forest112559.30:0612025-02-26 16:29
Yeyou 2156382.37:1812023-02-12 15:53
Yeyou 4153815.34:4912024-03-23 16:24
Yun Gu1522359.01:06:0612023-03-29 19:27
Zaiross-Gores711092.08:5212023-02-08 23:48
Zoroark1111564.35:4712023-03-31 22:19
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710891
Down Bass137662
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Climax158963
Intothenight1512319
Justix917061
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157189
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151682
Tricktee158726
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
2 easy for u913088
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153867
Bornrif113176
Bubbles136279
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Construction I157561
Cry92713
Daunell1111569
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Depressed II1513350
Doable116681
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fried151816
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139055
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157587
Let's Fail!159303
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
MiddleFinger918611
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NightSky1117392
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
One Way114523
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
piViq1112945
Pizza1315847
Plan C118190
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113006
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133641
Resoren118066
Rotate97670
Run Free115972
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915318
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snowy Mountain1314515
Soft155610
Sounds115926
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
WEEDS116742
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 31512476
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(36/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

7498. with 690 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond183287.50:2612025-03-30 18:07
Between the Mountains186735.01:22:1612023-04-21 20:20
Flow211847.01:32:1312023-11-07 21:18
Perfect World181906.39:2712025-07-08 17:25
Stoned186044.01:33:4712025-03-17 18:09
Stoned 2187084.47:1712025-03-26 15:47
Flying in the Sky181979.31:1012025-04-22 16:39
Stronghold1829383.38:1922023-07-14 17:26
Stronghold 22111019.48:0012024-03-08 16:09
Aim 5.0244161.01:47:0812025-03-22 11:41
Barren218392.12315.35:5512022-11-07 19:48
Bumblebee184550.02:05:4612023-10-31 19:09
Cemetery182779.31:5412025-07-10 16:24
Comeback187687.38:2612024-03-16 14:40
dalbychsipivo214233.02:28:2212025-04-11 19:58
Determination181435.28:3012025-07-10 15:43
Doreos182376.36:4912025-03-06 21:30
Eliteenator242409.01:08:4212025-04-04 18:04
Flux185979.47:3812023-10-01 19:18
GenericRush1183218.46:2812025-03-07 15:39
Good Ol' Days185202.51:3912025-04-18 21:11
Good Ol' Days 2182821.30:4312025-03-25 12:33
Grandma1825533.05:02:5212023-04-01 15:06
Grandpa1813063.01:00:0012023-03-31 15:52
In Da House211929.01:05:2312023-10-29 16:24
lost_castle183731.25:4722025-02-28 16:54
M&M183782.01:59:2112025-02-22 16:13
Memories182856.55:1812023-06-23 15:11
milk1813809.01:28:0612025-01-12 17:29
Rema182036.01:02:1912025-05-11 18:09
Scabrous213722.58:0412025-05-21 16:08
SimpleBLocks21142.2690.01:10:5912023-11-17 19:08
Stronghold 3246958.01:01:5812025-03-08 19:37
ttgtgttg185234.01:26:3112025-03-07 00:59
Wasteland21922.2794.02:10:1412023-12-13 10:44
Zoe18615.3606.01:17:1012023-10-18 09:07
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218952
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Supernova1810090
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214411
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110409
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276703
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211791
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216055
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(14/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

13420. with 165 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1033757.24:5112022-11-19 07:41
Dummy Chamber1016103.05:4462023-04-20 10:03
Dummy Chamber 2104060.04:3752022-11-20 15:02
Samsara1014223.15:0122022-11-21 11:12
JustCopyFly1012037.21814.10:4212022-11-20 15:21
Apex1525006.01:04:0412023-06-19 22:01
Bomb Raid 21510311.16:2542023-03-21 17:38
Darkvine1513270.34:5712023-02-10 14:10
Dummy Chamber 31514616.14:2522023-11-05 23:17
Pace103318.03:0512023-03-22 18:09
SkyFly107514.12:4012023-07-18 20:26
Stellar108170.06:1932022-12-27 14:21
Tech1512882.27:5612023-03-22 16:40
Watch your time10341.02:4222022-11-20 15:05
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure II1518448
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159752
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155048
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202243
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157576
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154952
Try It 2152106
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(23/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8883. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1415596.17:3612023-02-06 15:16
Back to the Roots 2411671.11:2922022-10-23 09:16
Bumba413910.16:5512022-12-09 17:57
Core49487.05:5512023-05-09 20:05
Drain-Age411753.13:2312024-04-07 16:30
EasyCore418037.12:0112023-04-18 08:14
Everest410417.08:1812023-12-16 22:37
Fairy Land812578.44:0012023-04-19 11:05
GlassBox 1044852.09:4712025-01-21 18:18
Grey 1410893.04:1512023-02-04 23:46
Grey 449395.03:2912023-12-16 23:24
HappyValenTees83744.10:5012022-11-21 17:07
Hop424388.02:0222023-02-05 20:52
Pathway43082.03:4222023-07-06 21:40
Pathway 2418095.06:0822022-11-11 19:49
Pathway 3413015.02:5612022-11-03 03:58
Pathway 443943.03:0012023-12-16 23:20
Peaks819687.37:4012022-10-24 13:02
R.I.P85408.12:4212023-12-16 23:15
Retro 143976.10:1812024-05-05 18:45
vitaminC421109.41:2712023-01-11 15:26
Want_a_Cookie817096.16:4422023-01-30 10:20
Zip47801.20:3112023-03-15 17:10
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430006
JetPack421598
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421096
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(123/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6559. with 1188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'129673.46:4112023-07-11 07:33
0 KBeeeR S - 1821249.01:24:1612022-12-09 17:22
0 KBeeeR S - 2812479.58:5512022-12-11 14:47
007 - 184275.08:4512024-03-17 13:12
007 - 285137.10:1312025-01-13 16:56
4luvz87830.09:1512024-06-18 17:56
84820601.59:4612023-02-09 11:30
Angry 2123122.33:2812023-11-17 20:16
ATLAS84438.28:3512023-10-12 07:30
Away811268.31:4412023-06-06 20:58
Axom8842.3597.09:5712023-12-14 15:30
Black124933.18:1212023-04-27 12:45
black-mountains89263.30:1012023-04-04 13:23
black-mountains 2123751.25:4412025-06-06 11:43
Blue & Yellow88134.20:2312025-01-07 15:49
Blue Adventures 147226.13:2722023-08-23 17:23
Blue Sky815386.28:2712022-11-12 10:39
BoX82212.12:2312025-02-11 16:12
brainbase84727.21:4412023-04-27 14:08
Brick World816811.32:3322023-01-31 08:48
Brick World 285775.12:0212023-09-25 14:28
BSWL812481.30:1912023-03-25 07:21
Caveman121075.10:5112024-05-05 23:42
CCrush89824.37:0412023-03-10 11:23
Chaos Factory814107.34:4712023-12-25 21:14
Chaos Factory 282443.22:5912024-06-08 15:31
Cloudy124800.29:1012025-01-21 19:03
Colors V2121144.8321.27:1212022-12-30 03:31
DaFuQ816967.18:4512023-02-25 17:49
DaMap87320.13:2332023-07-03 21:17
DaMap 281491.11950.21:4512023-03-14 10:03
Dark Rainbow810028.29:5012023-03-10 17:22
DARKness 21213004.26:1412023-03-12 20:45
Deeve1814295.32:2412023-04-23 18:40
Derpy 186146.46:3312025-01-07 14:48
Diamond123801.21:4512025-04-15 19:58
Divinum V2165085.49:4912024-05-16 17:56
double up85635.22:4622023-03-01 18:19
Dream 1 V2814862.01:32:3312023-02-12 11:13
Drunk124337.30:0712023-04-27 14:51
Equestria Girls818237.56:5012022-11-11 18:59
Experiment85237.32:5512025-01-13 17:30
Fall In Love413787.15:4212023-03-22 17:27
Fly-4-212546.5931.18:3212023-11-19 14:57
Forest129332.32:2212023-04-20 19:19
Frats 1128781.38:3512022-11-23 02:18
Frats 2122638.17:3112025-02-21 18:29
FreeZe86564.23:1112023-07-20 18:15
FWYS 1129120.33:2512023-02-25 15:00
FWYS 21210670.38:2212023-03-13 13:24
FWYS 31219822.01:21:1212023-07-02 17:52
FWYS 4128133.01:40:0812023-03-28 20:39
FWYS 51213203.49:1212022-11-09 05:33
Genesis87400.15:1512023-07-31 18:30
Genesis-285827.14:5912025-04-03 19:43
Green123364.28:5412023-12-02 17:54
GreenDream124155.15:1712024-03-13 15:53
Halloween168688.40:3312023-10-02 19:10
HappyEaster166149.43:5012023-12-22 18:46
Hell 1 V21210475.54:2812023-03-03 09:03
HellGate 1.583124.19:3112024-03-13 16:14
HellGate 289547.17:3612023-02-14 07:03
HellGate 3810647.36:5312022-12-08 13:43
HellGate 488690.31:4712025-06-05 12:09
HellGate 5125981.37:0612023-09-13 09:26
Heroic86133.10:3722023-03-30 20:48
HeyYa88189.28:3812023-02-16 13:42
Hope 2168850.32:5712023-03-15 16:09
Ice166842.55:1112023-09-19 18:21
Icy Morning1218623.48:5612022-10-31 08:40
Icy Mountain811416.01:20:0612023-04-08 16:28
Impulse_01416203.05:1212023-02-27 12:52
Jungle810348.54:0212022-11-09 15:28
JustMap1211420.27:4312023-04-20 18:41
LATOM167864.46:1612023-10-20 18:56
lemonland165003.01:01:2712025-02-21 19:33
Lime83717.17:5622023-12-20 19:02
Lost Story123666.30:4312025-03-08 17:39
lovely me2122482.36:5012023-08-04 06:32
mario(=D)815748.09:0112022-12-10 15:21
Maroon88655.31:5812022-12-27 07:18
MCPV121188.6977.16:5112023-04-19 11:36
Moon of the Jungle126494.54:5412023-09-11 18:44
Myth124918.51:3512023-12-03 23:45
Next 2167352.01:00:5212023-09-27 17:33
o_O88120.36:4022023-03-23 12:32
Pale423988.29:4222022-12-06 14:59
Pale 2412762.18:2812022-11-14 15:23
Pandaland86525.27:3412023-03-02 20:58
Purple Panic845172.01:31:1112022-11-02 07:29
Purple Panic 2821447.49:0412023-04-10 10:55
Rainboom8840.5826.39:1312023-04-19 14:05
Reach Pluto1212586.49:0512023-03-02 11:07
RockBlock 1813639.21:4612023-08-03 18:14
Rovo127363.39:3912022-11-20 14:35
run_the_cube410835.13:4312023-03-15 03:36
S-Race 2129653.52:5212023-10-02 20:21
Shaxx813145.27:0312023-09-03 14:26
SilentNight88928.24:5912023-12-05 13:53
Sky line816752.32:5812022-11-21 18:43
skynet549480.14:5712023-10-02 19:27
skynet847993.15:2512025-01-13 16:39
skynet94270.05:1012025-02-11 16:18
Slim125598.37:3712025-04-08 15:52
smile43037.14:2722023-03-21 16:48
Snowy Sakura I1214898.01:14:3212022-11-25 19:05
SpongeBob 285973.57:3912025-02-20 17:06
Stamina12326.8350.43:5912023-09-19 11:16
Standby85645.07:5512023-11-19 15:10
Steff III peace47266.13:3112025-08-14 12:41
TheVoiD813538.51:3512023-02-05 11:58
Totoro125170.23:2912025-04-03 20:08
Toxic1211200.48:5912023-02-06 13:37
Tribute 1129707.32:3112023-02-08 14:36
Tribute 2124108.29:3422023-03-31 11:56
Tylost121959.29:4112023-12-13 16:22
Underworld818728.01:30:2712023-02-10 20:12
VeryLow2165378.01:13:3712025-01-04 15:20
Violet122762.20:0412023-04-15 20:15
Winter Dream810763.30:2612023-03-27 13:21
WinterMine125385.44:1412023-09-11 19:34
Xeno Race #11213396.36:1612023-02-12 17:48
Yin&Yang817418.02:34:4612023-02-22 13:37
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
3way813445
42828166
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813881
Bercy129595
Bixnet822081
Black Jungle810228
BlueRift126895
Castle of Glass816479
Cigarette1212567
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612373
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Dream 2819743
Evo 11213575
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
GTF 1812999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812922
Hook Fever1210538
Hope1612866
illusion1613386
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Next169687
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811336
RageOne88220
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
S-Race 1818000
secreT815385
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414712
skynet4416010
skynet6414198
skynet7414586
slow813323
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
Steff I beginning410166
StormzZ1210247
The Captive Mind128555
TsinmaS812383
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169641
X-Cross820301
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(21/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6595. with 316 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga123444.01:01:1512023-12-16 18:29
Arcade 2128365.01:20:2012023-04-17 14:43
AreaOfEffect163267.47:1622023-06-10 22:10
Besbex161587.32:3212025-04-19 20:15
Brownie164799.54:3712023-12-13 20:28
Curse16154.3392.01:02:5912023-11-15 18:00
Dels126007.32:3012023-11-17 16:16
Divided126930.56:4712024-12-23 12:59
Explosive126620.02:36:5312023-04-18 21:16
Fly to the Moon1213909.01:24:3122023-03-20 16:57
Hell Fly164482.14:0512023-10-31 20:54
Madness 5163907.55:3012023-09-05 15:44
MicCore168537.03:07:1712023-03-10 16:43
Night Jungle164893.01:31:3112025-04-03 19:20
NightRunner165789.01:02:0512023-04-10 09:22
Paik165729.46:0112023-04-04 20:35
Rockita161258.57:2612025-03-12 16:34
Scabrous 22093.2838.01:24:5312025-04-25 17:47
SkyIsland162176.01:49:5312025-05-15 16:30
Volcano163977.45:0422023-04-01 13:39
~AuTuMn~162068.55:5512025-03-17 17:37
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201045
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202600
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14045. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race6010354.00:0212023-02-22 18:26
NUT Hardcore UNITED122212.02:01:1012024-05-01 20:05
NUT_hardcore_race2122615.15:1912024-05-01 18:02

Oldschool Server

(33/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

11614. with 270 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap624486.01:30:1112022-12-04 16:16
AiP-Gores667786.12:5932022-12-03 14:09
Amor 1618111.43:5212023-08-27 21:44
Campotle 169187.11:2412023-11-09 18:04
Campotle 266788.03:1222023-11-09 17:51
dd_VeoN166913.17:0812025-01-11 13:14
Eagle Race Compilation121954.45:4312023-09-18 16:29
Haunted Dungeon64191.01:46:2712025-01-11 18:20
HDP_Zinderencio610280.05:2712023-02-07 22:34
himmel 264269.26:4112023-02-08 18:12
Im No Superman 2124737.57:2412025-01-08 19:03
Impossible 2126353.56:1512023-09-26 20:03
Ironprison182063.01:53:3212025-02-19 19:36
Jailbreak 365859.56:5312023-04-01 12:13
Just Fly 1625024.03:2032022-11-27 05:53
Just Fly 2621394.30:3112023-04-06 20:25
Killa 31220428.47:2212022-11-10 08:04
Killa267046.17:5612023-07-19 14:45
Koule 863512.10:3822023-09-14 19:41
Koule 9124456.14:0312022-12-17 15:40
Pablik 261630.29:5812025-01-12 15:08
Pablik 3122013.49:3512023-11-19 16:14
Piece of cake124518.43:0212023-07-18 11:17
Proskills123873.52:3912023-10-06 15:54
Pyramid-freeze-race6872.10:5122023-12-25 18:55
Ultimatum 3182808.35:5112025-03-15 08:03
Multimap625000.41:4012022-11-29 17:42
Skillz 16212.06:5832022-10-28 19:16
Skillz 269468.12:1142022-10-28 19:50
Skillz 3611102.19:3332022-10-19 21:56
Skillz 465301.19:0612022-10-28 12:28
Skillz 567112.16:4612022-11-28 17:34
Skillz 6614988.39:2612022-10-26 15:23
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264059
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610550
Campotle 567134
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124063
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182808
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623714
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(49/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

8916. with 300 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride410874.03:4152023-01-06 20:53
Joyride 288166.04:1922023-01-06 21:02
mazepack46059.01:3312025-01-10 18:57
Killstreak 1817912.04:5712023-11-17 20:34
Care for your Time411323.01:3132023-01-11 18:47
SpaceIsKey418749.21:2112023-10-15 01:53
2of486587.03:0532023-07-26 23:26
3of486119.05:1312022-11-12 03:40
4of4814165.07:1712025-01-22 06:22
Anaphore48884.05:4822022-12-19 16:39
BlackBear5121710.00:4312023-01-18 11:54
BlackBear783015.00:2212023-01-19 05:47
Bullet Master49152.04:1712023-12-05 23:36
Cavity44655.02:4332022-11-13 16:47
ctf5_solo45513.01:3822025-01-03 06:40
Delension84908.01:2512023-02-01 23:28
Desert Night48309.02:3812023-07-28 21:46
Double Nade8838.05:3812024-03-10 14:04
FlipLipp10124077.11:4712024-12-26 16:22
Grassland47603.03:3712023-12-26 00:25
HDP_OnOff410399.11:0512025-01-04 18:19
Heaven-time47825.02:4422023-04-25 23:58
Hell-time89532.14:4022023-01-17 14:00
Hook It414430.01:3732025-01-07 13:02
Iron Island81497.05:5612023-07-18 15:32
Jajpack411226.00:1132022-10-26 10:44
Kobra Solo89975.14:1112023-11-14 14:01
Lets Climb86761.13:4312023-11-19 13:08
Mini Zero42417.06:2612025-01-10 18:32
Mini Zero II412125.09:4912025-01-25 16:12
Mirror411585.07:3922023-08-03 22:42
mood49518.07:0912022-11-20 15:03
Moventer436949.10:0522022-11-03 13:43
No_Stuck414296.04:5012023-02-09 23:56
Nyan Cat47659.00:3512023-04-05 12:23
Nytro413781.01:0612022-11-20 14:53
OldschoolAdventure46712.36:3912025-01-03 05:39
Prison 144896.02:1022025-01-09 14:34
Putt Putt41932.05:2822023-05-15 20:09
Race_Sanktoras46275.20:3252023-11-29 19:24
Raid45514.04:5442023-01-14 19:24
RocketIsKey12150.05:5012022-12-03 14:03
run_birming2067.17:0312024-04-04 16:57
Solo Future12311.11:4712023-08-07 15:46
SorGores 1438089.01:0152022-11-11 15:57
Timebreaker82731.03:1212023-02-08 17:12
Trackmania412940.01:0822023-11-03 11:54
Volt438745.04:2912025-01-10 11:11
Wormhole83608.00:5312023-03-23 18:18
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8304
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41445
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84307
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254090
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88408
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450897
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037010
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811565
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82464
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear6123434
Bouncy411292
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412136
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47688
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86470
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82957
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821679
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45181
reflects16138
Replay45353
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83233
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426143
Short And Precise 184084
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420952
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(5/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

12967. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_away27372.01:4312022-12-10 07:35
run_blue057971.00:1442025-01-11 11:01
run_Div22385.04:5322023-07-14 13:16
run_drawed25142.03:4212022-12-11 09:02
run_sunsetcave26079.03:1912022-12-10 07:44
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26100
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28980
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver02866.00:0122022-11-11 07:14

Event Server

(12/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2507. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity129029.34:1712025-02-20 18:56
Bouncyhold81636.27:4012024-12-24 19:20
2 Days in the back1217007.01:01:0112023-06-16 18:04
AiP-Bores810984.01:16:4612023-03-07 17:41
Arctic Festivity2012367.49:5812022-12-27 05:34
Exit [Weapons Edition]125339.15:4922025-01-01 18:12
JustRocket49140.02:1912025-01-07 13:05
Multeasyvolvemap81480.12:3712025-01-15 15:03
Not Really Yo'Ci128852.29:2712024-12-18 17:14
Slippy Slide Up126855.14:3212023-08-01 07:57
Tinyhold128535.01:38:2212023-04-06 19:36
xyzyx414725.03:18122022-12-28 20:44
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
run_guys_25126637
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 13:05:23