Global Ranks for 一飞


Points (33786 total)

1892. with 12482 points

Team Rank

1058. with 22 points

Rank

1119. with 18 points


Points (past 365 days)

7445. with 1096 points

Points (past 30 days)

3960. with 207 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2020-08-29 17:35: newbee (40:59)

692 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-23 14:32: CHN Moderate: Not Novice (53:10)
2026-10-23 13:40: CHN Moderate: Kiko (01:00:21)
2026-10-20 11:30: CHN Brutal: Sky Ride (35:24)
2026-10-20 09:47: CHN DDmaX.Next: FWYS 4 (01:22:38)
2026-10-13 08:15: CHN DDmaX.Next: SpongeBob 2 (32:56)
2026-10-11 12:57: CHN Brutal: Sky Ride (43:08)
2026-10-11 09:50: CHN Brutal: Sky Ride (30:01)
2026-10-10 13:19: CHN DDmaX.Next: Derpy 1 (29:51)
2026-10-10 12:47: CHN Brutal: Grandpa (39:39)
2026-10-10 08:23: CHN Brutal: Big Sun (26:08)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭顾慌‭: 31 ranks
2. ‭力力‭: 30 ranks
3. ‭人上仌上傘‭: 20 ranks
4. ‭壹飞‭: 16 ranks
5. ‭Night_L‭: 15 ranks
6. ‭Nurxil‭: 14 ranks
7. ‭绝对白给‭: 12 ranks
8. ‭peachyx‭: 8 ranks
9. ‭Xu‭: 6 ranks
9. ‭揶揄‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(135/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

19199. with 457 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood44688.10:0912026-10-10 07:14
Diversity557949.40:5112025-03-09 15:32
Axison355876.08:0112025-02-27 09:18
4Beginners155851.03:5752020-09-12 06:31
Inure36055.02:4832020-10-07 03:51
LearnToPlay2623.1454.06:55402020-08-30 07:18
StepByStep14532.18525.03:2962020-09-10 16:15
Sunny Side Up32578.4263.02:40602020-08-29 21:41
Tangerine142423.01:3312021-03-14 08:33
Tsunami123514.02:2732021-02-03 08:30
Tutorial17930.02:5762022-02-27 15:34
Bullets311843.05:5912025-05-21 02:42
Camouflage34987.29982.06:3312020-10-18 05:30
Cartoon416980.08:5392020-10-16 12:49
Goo!47840.2856.06:5552020-10-06 09:03
Hoo!462188.16:4712020-10-16 14:18
Icebreaker417843.31:1312022-01-07 10:54
Introduction229021.11:5332020-09-13 08:10
Kobra411179.22616.18:58932020-09-25 19:45
Kobra 234073.9442.15:23362020-09-12 08:55
Kobra 344935.23:5862020-12-04 19:26
Kobra 441881.4146.19:05232020-09-16 17:19
Planet Mars41419.15:5952021-09-02 20:11
Planet Venus514986.58:0922026-07-09 13:38
Ice Water33924.04:1812021-11-13 18:26
Little Forest525375.24:5612021-09-15 16:08
(wasntme)419987.16:3622022-06-18 13:29
4Nubs110700.6371.03:0182020-09-09 15:50
[School] Hammer2984.2002.04:0262020-10-04 08:26
[School] Hook21064.3494.04:2152020-10-05 11:18
Absurd 131669.05:3022022-02-27 16:57
Absurd 2330831.12:0832024-03-21 14:13
Absurd 3534316.21:4622020-10-03 20:08
Absurd 446096.36307.23:3342020-10-05 15:08
Absurd 534102.08:0312021-11-13 19:12
Banta337263.37:3912024-06-03 15:43
benrace337954.39:0512020-10-12 15:11
Beyond Dreams2117744.15:0912021-01-26 12:31
Beyond Light564365.20:2612021-12-29 14:04
Blue Sapphire56926.08:2952021-02-10 16:46
BlueChaos466682.26:5322020-10-01 18:47
CandyLand13097.18878.08:4692020-08-31 06:04
Careless514599.07:3612021-02-11 11:03
Chicken Pie26849.03:5612021-02-18 18:45
Chicken Pie 2523280.34:1412022-02-14 08:53
Chobo439124.14:5412024-06-16 17:24
Circular516104.09:0012024-07-23 08:44
Cool419754.06:3042020-10-14 16:11
Cuboid335909.10:0212024-06-27 10:43
Dark Moon32785.15974.15:5762020-10-06 15:12
Decipher520548.12:2022021-04-05 07:02
Deino415637.08:1612020-12-28 15:38
DetrimentalFactor426007.18:3812021-01-03 15:19
Diamond Mine424573.09:1622020-09-18 16:43
Dry Lagoon5884.10:5932021-01-15 10:24
Easy 125078.03:5742021-02-02 07:00
Empire Desp530732.21:5182020-09-02 16:25
Eventide320612.09:3422021-01-17 15:26
Fiji58249.10:2552021-03-10 20:10
Firewatch335991.08:0912021-01-31 17:20
Fluff316240.06:4422021-06-08 14:27
For Idiots 129801.07:2212021-02-18 19:02
For Idiots 226212.06:5922021-01-29 13:07
Future_Race54503.01:37102020-11-10 13:47
Geneque4567.1312.07:0032020-11-12 16:42
GeRollA331230.28:0722020-11-09 15:26
Give u the Moon314625.06:0112022-06-09 17:59
Glade323572.05:1722020-12-24 18:49
GlassBox314790.05:4712022-03-02 18:22
GlassBox 2258025.09:4912021-03-12 10:33
GlassBox 422472.11157.02:3722020-11-08 07:51
GlassBox 625540.03:5512021-02-18 18:17
GreenAde29189.06:0622020-10-03 12:41
Halloween Night22768.14357.04:2432020-10-03 14:15
Harvest427499.06:4022021-01-16 04:57
Homesick522432.15:0912021-04-07 17:40
Houll367767.46:5912020-10-19 15:51
Hulk427113.13:3012020-11-16 17:27
Iris411888.04:0422021-02-04 05:49
Island Rush356557.23:0812021-01-25 04:49
It's Easy267557.11:5812020-11-08 08:12
Jungle Camp5811.2546.13:5862020-09-23 16:19
Just2Easy15951.20541.04:3522020-09-05 09:01
Kaylite431483.20:5922021-01-31 06:14
Kindergarten526516.46:3122021-02-04 09:02
Lavender Forest57226.08:0132021-02-04 10:06
Light Grey3984.2285.14:15182020-09-18 15:56
Lonely324724.10:5622021-02-21 13:36
Looney47462.03:5632021-05-12 18:26
Lowcore254964.10:0112021-03-05 11:08
MagiK535000.01:32:0712020-10-06 06:33
Maui Wowie4675.1473.04:1882020-09-06 09:02
Maui Wowie 2433121.08:2012021-03-05 10:45
Mellifluous538780.31:0512024-02-23 10:33
Mint514700.13:0622024-06-22 09:24
Moonlight37181.04:4012021-04-18 15:24
Multeasymap529860.39327.10:27172020-09-21 15:28
newbee23346.15525.06:22102020-08-29 17:35
Orion519901.08:4022021-01-29 06:32
Ovell31664.11:4032022-04-15 13:20
Pados 112837.24650.09:5432020-08-30 13:56
Pados 2355671.01:11:4612020-10-26 14:42
Pados 331334.11816.16:1062020-10-06 09:58
Petrified343404.24:4912020-10-25 06:52
Planet Mercury43278.2442.09:2892020-10-03 13:58
Pounamu33569.04:4632020-10-07 06:09
Pounamu 2415648.06:3322021-01-10 04:21
Seagulls59519.17:2862020-09-12 13:35
Seasons162006.18:4442020-09-11 15:50
SeMang 1555306.19:2912022-11-24 14:48
SeMang 2511965.09:2842022-01-08 17:43
Semang 3549149.36:2412024-04-07 14:04
Senani51613.12713.20:3122020-10-29 15:10
Sincera451851.12:3512021-02-21 18:38
Sincera 2530439.20:3032021-02-20 18:08
Sketch598365.20:0132021-07-02 15:03
Sopella332761.15:1912021-07-01 22:26
Sorrow31024.2987.04:1742020-10-28 15:55
Take it noobly213818.03:2422020-09-15 14:25
Teeasy185157.12:4412025-02-25 15:43
TeeWorld322323.07:5322021-02-18 20:15
Thor371.98.09:3362020-09-29 17:31
Threll32876.28063.31:5242020-10-02 09:54
Top 1220279.06:2222021-02-18 18:33
Top 335562.11:3122020-11-10 15:36
Undrag236011.06:2512021-03-01 16:59
Vizur443291.23:5012020-09-13 07:18
Water Lily258532.04:3012023-01-17 08:22
WTF46566.23234.10:0612021-02-16 11:30
Xolla515067.23:3412021-08-27 22:50
ZeroX243775.16:1032020-10-11 04:23
Epix49475.472.09:15222020-09-06 01:40
Shadow51716.13:5942020-12-29 14:36
Teleport345695.29:0112021-02-25 10:09
xyz_ddrace2321871.15:1462020-10-06 13:22
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Linear21644835
Tiny Tandem366335
Basics171463
Batman352817
Cliff Charge266282
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599137
Firewatch 2346852
GlassBox 3258118
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537744
Gold Mine1129082
Iced591660
IronMan343636
Lighthouse553724
Open Lane555502
Psyll354280
Spüli360908
Sunlight387947
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(208/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4696. with 2436 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada119357.01:13:0512026-07-09 10:27
Not Novice133780.43:5742025-06-15 18:09
Afternoon132962.31:1922021-03-30 19:00
Baby Aim 1.0135102.16:1162021-03-21 16:46
Castle Mario1310802.01:57:2412021-02-08 09:16
Climax152717.54:4512021-10-02 12:05
Cup of Tee7980.1027.07:2772020-11-04 14:49
Dizzy715375.07:3612021-05-04 03:36
Earthborn116527.20:4012025-08-14 13:55
Everlast135704.01:25:3112021-06-04 20:47
Forgotten Lands154874.31:1822021-05-24 15:29
garden132031.6133.09:3092020-11-28 17:19
Hookthrough715641.06:4822021-02-18 12:17
HookThrough31137843.40:1912021-01-21 16:43
Imposand132054.13:4312023-12-01 09:38
Intothenight15988.16:1922022-02-25 18:03
Jvice917372.50:1112021-03-01 14:06
Limitless155390.37:2212022-07-15 02:51
Magnitude111263.4052.12:1832021-01-04 17:39
MonkeyDream711829.13:1122020-10-15 16:21
MonkeyDream 2912940.18:0612021-05-09 05:39
Monster137552.11:0172021-02-08 10:51
Neverwhere154803.02:23:3412021-10-22 15:23
Noo!91184.5994.18:0512021-03-17 14:06
Noovice!72798.23:4612022-10-23 09:07
Pharice911336.36:0812023-08-18 13:31
Planet Jupiter717813.45:0212023-10-20 09:53
Red Avenue138228.01:28:2612025-07-27 08:19
Slime78826.19:0712021-05-04 03:17
Sundara159912.01:33:2712021-11-30 14:56
Sunny Land94733.43:2532021-01-24 08:24
The Trip119595.46:3812021-02-16 10:39
Tricktee153284.44:5612026-08-02 05:22
Tropica912543.38:2922021-02-06 08:22
Wonderland1515057.47:2412021-08-26 23:27
Spooky115760.01:21:0312024-06-04 10:23
Cleopatra134584.01:38:0912022-03-31 17:21
LazeAround156365.01:05:1712021-02-24 11:01
LazeAround2111711.4565.39:4612021-05-22 16:17
High Five9194.797.20:4412025-02-23 17:31
0 to 100133094.29:2612025-06-11 06:50
[SI] AVADA98762.10:0122021-02-18 11:25
[SI] DANICA111619.08:3022023-07-07 20:01
a_simple_run96090.02:3712021-07-26 18:42
Aequilibrium153831.56:5912021-10-17 11:07
Against the Current116917.11:1522021-02-22 12:26
AK133077.01:14:5912026-09-30 10:55
Awayst79944.23:3412023-09-03 04:57
Baby Aim 2.0155534.15:3732022-02-23 18:09
Baby Aim 3.0158946.30:3032021-05-04 09:55
BackToBasics2133367.21:2312026-09-27 03:50
Bob98006.21:1512021-10-05 10:37
Boo!134972.24:1432021-03-02 13:41
Bootcamp #1135030.01:04:0112021-05-21 14:03
Bouncy Kingdom131589.08:4912025-02-23 11:06
Brony111376.20:5432024-03-10 13:45
Captain America93996.20:2912025-05-23 01:20
Castle Lemongrab113003.41:4712024-06-21 09:05
Caution114055.39:5312021-04-12 18:04
Chevtzo139328.02:03:3212025-08-23 13:31
Coffee II724068.30:4122021-01-14 16:24
Conscientious1367.127.08:5822020-12-27 16:17
Construction I15381.29:3712026-09-25 10:40
Crystal Maze134699.25:3222021-03-19 14:35
Cyber Space117265.37:3912025-01-05 15:27
DaoYu98379.16:4412022-04-30 09:26
DarkRoad151365.38:2912021-05-10 15:03
Dawn To Dusk15592.33:3532021-02-16 17:57
Dead151275.37:2612024-06-04 17:13
Desoxyribonukleinsäure134393.24:0442021-01-06 18:20
Dubush139874.01:02:3012021-02-19 16:38
Dummy 2111933.3545.10:2812021-03-17 16:50
Dusty Road15751.21:1322021-03-24 17:00
Easy Edge138482.32:3412021-02-19 20:32
Easy Hook116165.11:1912021-03-17 16:24
Elitissimo153885.45:0712021-04-22 16:02
Empty159273.01:38:0312021-03-13 14:27
Entei131888.13152.01:19:5312022-09-10 12:42
Eternal134995.44:4812025-05-27 06:10
Excast118545.01:51:2512021-02-04 14:53
Excast 2154004.33:0712021-03-05 16:32
Excast 5155111.45:2012025-09-09 10:06
Exit91577.11:3632021-03-09 15:27
FaCe13997.25:5332021-03-01 15:21
FastRun93622.08:5412021-05-31 16:40
faye712854.55:5112021-02-18 10:23
Felian152088.26:4612025-08-21 23:11
Fender13551.22:4812026-09-08 19:43
Freeze Jungle134803.39:3822021-02-16 19:42
FWYS Key 1132829.41:2222022-03-20 15:53
Galaxy Story119933.34:3412021-01-15 15:14
Gibson13463.1561.24:5032023-07-16 10:31
Glitchhold1114242.17:2712021-09-19 15:10
Golden112059.19:5712025-03-18 04:29
Grace113804.54:2412021-03-04 15:58
Green Race912853.30:5912021-08-26 20:36
GuggPaloczi13376.951.11:5932021-04-09 19:40
Heaven915524.01:00:4112021-12-01 15:16
Hell 2139773.01:03:2412021-02-03 17:10
HellGate 3.5910471.34:4912021-01-02 07:20
Herbstzeitlose133810.25:0822023-03-09 16:05
Holiday Adventure133035.30:5012026-05-31 11:29
Hollow99182.36:2912021-08-27 21:44
Hollow 272463.16:5222020-10-03 18:07
Hubbel13429.16:4512025-03-28 07:31
Humpalumpa 2135055.01:26:1612021-02-19 18:08
HURT155865.36:4722021-04-22 18:30
Hyper 2112465.15:1512024-06-20 10:32
Ice Cave 2131769.01:26:4212026-09-15 11:12
Intense 1.0712668.21:5812021-02-24 15:17
JP721956.23:0122021-01-15 16:33
KeeZ131210.18:5622022-04-16 18:36
Kero-Gores811131.02:2852022-05-11 15:44
Kiko133748.53:0422024-06-05 07:27
Launch Them131030.15:1332025-02-11 08:16
Let's Fail!152595.19:4712025-06-09 05:36
Limitation111056.19:1512024-08-10 10:53
Little Adventure94517.16:3812021-05-15 09:49
luminati1523151.07:2732021-01-17 16:10
lumine1533144.42789.54:4312021-02-19 09:51
Lygerastia94182.37:5522021-02-09 17:43
mainstream915104.02:30:3012021-01-12 19:26
Mario_reloaded13385.22:3312024-02-21 18:39
Midnight156246.01:46:4922021-02-16 21:32
Minimum131969.37:5022022-04-19 06:26
minion152154.49:5912026-06-09 17:28
MonkeyDream 3131297.23:4822021-02-20 16:38
Moon Roar131141.04:3312022-01-19 10:50
MoonPie112017.33:5912021-06-07 18:19
Motherlode132193.38:5312021-06-09 16:06
Neon 1136118.01:35:5212021-03-14 12:28
Next Grey911039.27:0912022-09-13 15:44
NightSky1116299.01:08:3212021-01-03 06:43
NightSky2119806.26:0612026-08-26 08:07
NightSky31112485.40:0032021-01-10 09:17
NightSky413325.1106.11:5812021-05-02 07:07
Not Adrenaline 4115609.33:4012021-02-17 17:54
Olymp1122860.01:07:2412021-01-27 07:36
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112317.18:3712025-06-08 02:22
P2Z_Soar114753.21:3122021-01-21 14:51
Patchwork155351.04:29:5412023-06-25 15:56
Peaceful Jungle94204.30:0812026-07-10 10:39
Pharice 21120984.01:22:2212020-12-25 16:36
Piranha98989.46:2522021-02-05 13:44
Pisull722428.33:1512021-02-02 12:12
piViq1111467.01:07:2912021-02-16 13:23
Plan A11159.766.26:5322021-02-18 13:33
Plan B112256.24:2312025-05-21 02:09
Plan C114673.29:4312021-06-07 15:42
Pogchy136292.42:4412025-07-09 14:00
powerless113734.56:5822025-08-05 03:27
Pranki137582.14822.28:2712021-02-26 20:33
PreciousDream112281.17:0912024-06-19 18:35
Primeval Forest155837.48:5012021-01-16 17:14
Purple Panic 3113105.20:0022024-07-11 12:38
Purple Panic 4117894.31:4522021-02-04 12:32
Pyramids1316740.03:30:2312021-01-26 16:52
Qianye15731.31:3052021-08-25 14:53
Rainbow Sunrise133282.56:2112025-03-25 09:38
Rapture133546.49:1612024-05-10 10:56
Rayquaza131175.26:5412026-09-30 09:39
Redemption113732.01:07:1512021-04-22 17:20
Request98661.25:0412024-08-31 17:48
Resoren111415.26:3912025-08-11 09:37
Rivendell115094.37:4332021-02-07 07:55
Rotate971.126.02:3122022-04-30 09:35
Seduction152797.30:2312021-05-31 16:10
Short2111454.01:2312025-07-19 01:03
Silk Touch1311822.42:0422021-11-09 15:00
Simple World92241.31:5412023-12-26 11:44
Simple World 3118441.48:2212021-02-26 21:40
SimplePlay 3512190.03:0012022-04-19 13:23
SimplePlay 41113042.03:5912021-02-28 09:41
SkiLLz1114853.01:27:4112021-01-27 11:30
Snowy Mountain137477.49:3722023-12-27 16:00
Sounds114221.51:0112021-06-04 16:40
spirit132898.27:3922024-05-10 09:33
Spoon117616.17:0312022-01-20 09:10
Squidgy11644.31:0512022-05-05 18:13
Stargazing910767.34:4922021-01-07 16:02
SunDay912602.01:08:2012021-01-12 14:30
SunDay 2154635.01:42:3812021-04-26 19:36
Sunlit Peaks119725.01:05:0212024-06-20 08:52
Sunrice155734.02:24:2612021-03-04 18:57
Swoosh132789.54:3512022-04-17 18:42
Temple of Doom153601.01:19:4712021-05-26 18:18
The Beginning92229.27:4622021-05-15 10:39
The Bunker11932.25:5622025-08-16 11:15
The East Desert11763.17:2922021-05-04 06:02
The Problem136847.48:0212022-02-11 16:22
The Shire92291.21:0122021-04-29 15:34
tihid114779.38:5512021-09-19 15:51
Tiji156872.23:2612021-05-30 17:08
Tobi718307.26:2522022-04-13 19:14
Top 2112557.20:3512021-07-26 18:07
Topsy Turvy131167.36:0512022-03-01 14:46
TowerOfDesperation132977.48:1312021-02-16 18:53
Tube152339.33:3512023-06-03 13:19
Tunak Tunak Tun153671.01:14:2712021-02-17 14:38
Twix911085.58:3512021-01-18 15:19
Underwater153541.01:35:3912021-03-12 20:37
Vizur 2720210.26:2712021-01-15 14:34
weixun115032.23:2722025-08-01 16:33
Yeyou 1151425.21:3022022-11-14 13:10
Yeyou 3158588.53:1312021-10-20 21:40
Yun Gu15874.1239.06:2582020-10-17 18:19
Zaiross-Gores7774.01:5732021-08-13 20:20
Zoroark112844.14:2712024-06-22 09:45
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710857
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Romantic135004
DayDrive720905
Fall & Rise156061
Hookthrough 21121474
Justix917057
Kalimba132777
Mirage734450
MysteryCompound157188
Outbreak728918
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Sunreal1110691
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913088
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Coffee I739272
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Cry92711
CYO519967
DaoYu Night1313829
Daunell1111568
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Death Sentence 2157392
DeathHook1119485
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Early Winter136352
Emerald138519
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918801
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Galaxy Turn724438
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
HellGate X136359
Holidays1311463
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 1133539
idk1115657
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157583
Just Every Fly721041
Just HookThrough911322
Kopell728481
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
MiddleFinger918604
moondrag1112093
Mount927218
moyu738359
nameless map136933
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pizza1315847
Plue912386
powerless2133973
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Ray - 2133639
rizek741797
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Simple World 2915316
SimplePlay521918
SimplePlay 2519585
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
SpongeBob 3911116
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 3157992
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Try Again916335
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
WEEDS116741
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(228/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

690. with 5175 points

Team Rank

437. with 20 points

Rank

529. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
cutee304.6.13:0722026-10-04 07:27
Shortcut2757.49:1112026-09-20 23:38
A World Beyond186744.01:27:3812022-03-22 18:01
Aim 10.0272986.01:50:4512021-05-04 17:38
Aviate216.11.09:1032021-03-08 15:56
ClassicMonkez24617.41:4012022-08-16 12:26
Cosyris24908.02:48:2512022-01-03 21:19
Deep Forest181374.32:5832021-04-15 17:00
EscapeTheCave183822.27:0032021-03-27 18:23
Flow212132.01:37:3022021-02-25 17:37
Holy Key18562.1093.16:0122021-04-11 16:43
Increase30136.342.01:21:5412022-07-02 21:51
Indicud21638.27:2232022-12-30 12:59
Just Ragequit241085.49:4722023-12-24 13:07
JustGeneric27118.239.14:0112021-09-09 22:35
Lockdown271619.03:23:4612024-04-16 12:22
Naufrage21441.1066.32:0642021-05-13 18:08
Naufrage 224369.30:0162022-04-04 19:22
Naufrage 3242495.01:29:5942021-05-03 15:14
Nostalgia21840.21:5652021-02-15 14:17
QuintessenZ241700.02:59:0712023-11-05 12:32
Rogue World181449.58:5822022-11-12 07:39
Runaway24489.01:38:0512026-07-14 12:50
Stoned186125.01:42:1112021-12-23 16:43
Stoned 2184081.34:1052021-04-20 08:29
Supernova18130.09:2822021-03-21 09:40
Best of Three2711.29.22:2912023-07-08 20:06
P2Z_Eclipse21256.38:5712025-03-13 10:21
w3na2415.40.09:0712022-12-02 16:11
4s30517.49:4212024-06-23 17:19
Adrenaline27554.01:36:0512021-06-04 18:24
Adrenaline 227322.01:14:0412021-05-26 16:47
At Night 2271138.01:32:2212021-11-08 17:04
Blue Drag212908.01:00:4512026-03-11 11:47
Chinatown27607.01:05:5312023-02-14 15:30
Flying in the Sky18521.4683.45:4522021-03-05 14:09
Lost Story 221810.50:2012021-07-01 11:47
Out of Castle241866.02:00:4012022-07-27 14:36
Valley2762.338.57:2312022-05-27 15:10
Back in the days243396.01:03:3132021-11-25 16:27
Back in the days 224934.55:5932024-09-11 21:29
Back in the days 3242002.01:41:4812024-06-15 09:12
Back in Time271501.01:17:3832023-03-30 17:38
Genereatron2487.437.30:3122022-12-01 16:32
Generica2774.387.35:2922021-12-22 18:27
Genericore 1242448.01:27:4212021-04-11 14:24
Genericore 224832.38:1012022-08-17 10:56
Genericore 32457.346.40:2412022-06-11 16:35
Genericore 42191.998.48:5622022-06-11 17:28
Genericore 5241120.23:5212021-12-06 15:14
Genericore 7242123.01:04:4812021-08-27 14:53
Goldshire24645.41:0622023-10-09 09:08
Stronghold182104.14277.20:0452021-02-22 15:52
Stronghold 2211694.21:2372021-02-02 17:22
2 To Tango21161.281.45:4112025-05-07 14:07
A Strange Dream21146.611.01:07:5512021-09-06 19:06
Acidate182251.01:17:1712021-03-14 16:01
Agony27771.02:32:5922021-08-18 12:22
Aim 1.0243089.01:39:2512021-03-17 15:50
Aim 11.0271492.01:06:0812022-06-04 11:10
Aim 2.0242291.53:1122021-05-12 16:16
Aim 4.0243148.01:12:2312021-05-12 17:48
Aim 5.0244303.01:51:2112021-07-04 17:48
Aim 6.0241171.58:3022021-05-16 14:28
Aim 7.0243864.02:19:5112021-05-16 17:01
aled242398.3545.18:3912022-05-11 16:09
aled II27147.220.03:5332025-06-12 16:11
Alive182317.58:2912021-10-14 19:48
All at the beginning212162.01:00:1012021-05-18 18:04
allthewayup213193.47:3612022-02-21 18:16
Analyzer30664.58:2412021-10-24 16:53
Apathy27445.01:35:5312026-08-18 13:16
Apex221535.42:1612021-05-28 18:10
Arcadian 224178.598.02:33:4112022-05-29 14:59
Arctic Frost3069.404.01:16:0212023-05-08 16:46
At Sundown2794.495.03:03:0512021-08-21 20:09
Atomic30501.02:44:2312021-11-16 16:53
Bamboozled24337.03:00:2012026-08-02 11:08
Barren211948.3113.07:3532021-07-02 20:51
Big Sun21646.26:0822021-04-08 19:43
Bl0odDens3212447.01:5142022-02-26 17:45
blur18286.533.04:4412022-05-03 09:56
Brassrun18128.235.17:0112024-04-21 15:37
Bumblebee183071.54:1642021-04-10 17:19
Burger21985.05:3542022-08-23 18:22
Cemetery183366.01:08:3112021-02-22 19:07
ChillDontKill242183.57:2112022-05-03 15:44
chiseled182381.56:0812021-07-07 12:06
cimininxi213564.01:13:0212024-04-02 16:22
claret-blue18903.21:0712023-06-02 14:54
Comeback1819.38.05:2742021-04-06 19:19
Complex3055.225.01:43:1412022-06-11 15:14
Cucumber24505.39:4922021-01-31 17:06
Cursed Treasure212146.03:32:5412021-05-20 20:14
dalbychsipivo212405.01:17:4912022-05-29 10:45
Dark Side27332.35:2012022-02-17 15:09
Dawn Of The 7th Day212734.01:30:4412021-02-15 18:13
Day 'n' Night27640.01:22:3212023-04-21 16:56
Death Valley21958.20:5922022-05-16 18:32
Desert Wolf182296.02:19:1012021-04-05 10:06
Deserted2770.165.34:1412022-06-09 20:40
Determination183594.44:2912021-03-14 14:30
Don't Panic242851.01:29:4312022-02-17 17:25
DoomWorld24123.215.25:2012022-08-30 11:32
Doreos182154.34:1822021-12-25 16:31
Double Dragin24356.609.01:32:5312022-07-01 15:35
DreamWorld18878.40:1822021-07-22 15:40
Dynamic212698.01:23:2712021-04-10 15:55
Ecstasy2799.229.01:19:1112022-06-06 20:17
Eliteenator2495.469.29:5922022-12-22 14:18
Elitist24471.01:04:4012022-12-31 05:33
Elumite21772.01:25:5512021-11-05 14:31
Enchanted21241.01:13:4112025-10-13 14:49
Epic-Fail21857.19:3412025-03-31 11:31
Espace24756.01:39:1822021-11-05 16:54
External213051.02:25:1212021-08-29 23:38
Failable27805.01:26:5312025-01-13 17:37
Fanxing182085.02:12:0012026-09-07 11:26
Fiasko271019.01:22:5712022-05-16 20:01
Flux181611.17:2532021-03-06 18:32
Flux 218706.1827.32:5112021-05-15 15:47
Fly Around218205.46:0012022-06-04 13:20
Fonders18648.38:0012022-11-16 17:41
Fox18219.04:2542021-05-11 16:22
GenericRush1183207.46:1512021-04-21 17:33
Gloominescence184174.04:11:3912021-03-07 15:21
Gloomy Den24103.01:24:3412026-09-11 20:33
Goldfield27409.40:0012022-02-14 16:26
Goldmoon182069.52:2812023-03-13 18:28
Gone27311.58:5922022-06-19 15:18
Good Ol' Days182055.23:2922021-05-18 14:07
Grandma18567.2481.56:25142021-02-10 20:57
Grandpa185289.25:1772021-12-18 11:55
Handifly30426.640.02:28:1712022-06-10 16:57
Highlife242089.26:1512021-07-10 16:15
Impel Down30483.02:43:1012026-09-18 17:54
In Da House2169.323.33:3722021-09-11 17:46
Intense 3.021901.39:0912021-07-10 20:16
Intercepter181213.02:37:2512024-02-22 16:02
Intermediate271037.41:3012021-09-10 20:19
Jaw'Eld24504.32:3112022-05-28 10:57
Journey21460.45:3712024-07-22 08:32
Journey Man272507.03:15:1512021-04-13 17:27
Journey Man 227942.02:21:5412023-11-29 16:41
Just Triple Fly273142.4244.15:3012022-05-29 16:05
Kabarda211958.46:5512022-02-16 18:54
Karaboudjan21779.51:3712026-09-20 19:33
Karaboudjan 3212878.02:29:0712021-02-23 13:01
leopold182761.13:0112021-12-31 11:14
Level Asian24595.52:0112021-05-27 18:13
Lil Jungle2463.121.05:2412022-06-09 19:20
Lobster Party241314.57:3112023-10-18 10:30
Logics21874.01:32:5112025-04-09 12:43
Looney [Extreme]24697.35:0112021-11-01 16:00
lost_castle181494.16:2712022-05-26 14:32
Lotus186663.40:2112022-05-07 13:08
Lucifer21527.43:3212021-09-21 17:42
LuckyStrike18970.1802.34:1112021-10-02 12:46
Madrigal21108.219.14:3412021-08-19 21:11
Medium182943.01:32:5412023-03-09 18:23
Memories181588.26:3112022-09-21 18:43
milk184786.22:3052021-07-14 20:18
milkyway24591.02:38:3212024-07-02 12:21
Mirai3075.173.21:0912021-11-17 18:18
Mystic River241932.01:38:5912021-07-10 19:26
Narcissistic2456.109.05:3312022-06-12 13:40
Naufrage 427361.01:04:0012025-02-28 17:37
Nightstar 224830.23:2912022-01-03 18:26
Nirvana182248.01:46:5312023-04-18 17:12
NoMore!211432.53:4912021-02-22 13:51
Nucl182199.3808.02:06:5612021-08-25 22:48
nullptr181680.20:4722021-05-29 07:27
octotorp18938.47:4142021-12-23 18:23
Offpanic184248.01:32:4832021-06-13 11:21
Pink Destiny24189.412.06:3412022-06-24 18:49
Pink Sky181598.32:0422021-05-09 18:03
Planet 930144.01:44:3112026-09-29 20:47
Radiation211663.01:19:1912021-05-29 16:54
Regen 327124.720.01:48:5612021-08-22 20:30
Rema182278.01:07:0612021-07-26 09:11
Revival241766.02:40:3412021-08-05 21:33
Rocky Horror Fly27282.533.04:3512022-06-06 17:58
Ruin211590.38:0112022-08-14 08:55
Run into the light24751.29:2612021-10-06 15:59
Scabrous211844.34:4312023-12-06 12:07
Shock Value21106.217.14:2212021-08-02 21:37
Simple Down2769.356.45:5312022-11-03 17:46
Simple Down 227623.01:07:2612026-09-03 18:26
SimpleBLocks212505.01:06:2412021-11-07 14:01
Skave182123.37:2012021-05-04 11:33
Skill Rises27382.01:26:3012025-06-12 10:18
Sky Ride24519.30:0162021-10-22 19:34
SkyLand18397.1339.43:3012021-05-01 14:54
SkyLand221753.35:4412022-08-31 16:45
Skywalk2432.89.43:2612022-06-08 21:04
Sleepy21330.30:0912021-12-05 15:47
Sleepy 2241266.01:37:2912021-11-07 16:50
SolarStrike2484.194.43:5312022-06-12 15:01
Something241383.02:01:5912022-10-23 12:20
Sooth3033.87.45:1712023-02-02 11:50
Space & Time 2212909.01:43:3412022-01-24 08:51
Space Rate301058.01:04:4412022-02-16 14:57
Spacetic182773.23:3612021-04-05 10:42
Sperance27755.02:46:4512021-10-25 19:00
Springlobe24187.741.37:4912022-06-21 16:30
Springlobe 2272076.02:37:5212021-09-10 19:26
Strategic Paraplegic24312.518.01:22:4712026-09-16 22:20
Stronghold 324325.4094.47:1642022-04-19 11:47
Stronghold 4 [Final]273098.01:18:0722023-12-30 05:00
Teetrader21345.13:4522025-02-16 10:53
The Cursed Night27800.02:55:4912021-07-28 11:48
The Dream24915.45:0512021-12-08 15:36
The Uns181272.50:1812021-09-09 19:05
To the moon24430.794.01:1512021-07-24 20:06
Tough211373.52:0612021-05-02 18:13
Tropical Island241901.02:21:2112024-11-12 21:51
ttgtgttg185092.01:22:3912021-04-19 16:41
Unbalanced21214.407.01:0412022-09-03 19:02
Uncharted24587.42:0012025-08-09 07:14
Underground184482.44:4022021-02-19 19:43
Uzmutulunculunbé241227.42:2512024-07-30 11:55
Valley 2241077.01:16:1912022-11-04 13:11
Winterfall241124.01:32:0112023-08-29 02:08
Wonderfully27329.02:00:2012022-10-25 17:28
Wour Forlds2799.387.40:0012022-03-01 16:18
Yoko 2.1181985.04:3312021-08-27 19:41
Yun Gu 2211270.2179.33:2612021-04-05 07:58
Zoe185451.03:07:1712021-02-24 18:30
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 9.0273090
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Reason27749
4Four212900
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Back in the sky30764
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
Aardvark182215
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
Alone Together 1.024913
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
asterism27905
Baguette24497
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brosty24729
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
Commandont21357
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Disco241213
Don't go186123
DoomWorld II27155
Eclipsis30549
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30394
External 230192
Falling Star182033
Fever21475
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Helena183201
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Inception241230
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
likeOldschool302168
Limba241470
Lonely Travel21272
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Mana24325
Mines of Fear211150
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Sequite24579
Simple Down 3271451
SKYBOW30155
Soap27497
Space & Time212041
Speedfly30397
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(16/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

422. with 604 points

Team Rank

441. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4u4217.230.02:32:2612022-11-07 17:56
4k469.191.04:18:0012023-06-27 20:40
Adrenaline 45022.108.03:37:0712023-01-20 16:55
Aimazing34190.1010.02:34:3412022-09-11 17:08
Aimlicious42595.02:02:2012022-11-06 16:28
Falling Down38345.08:16:5212022-03-05 21:48
Firestone38249.09:4712023-03-25 07:29
HellCore38344.01:39:0012022-06-17 18:36
Not Naufrage 43465.207.01:10:5312023-06-27 12:00
Resistance38303.1520.05:5512022-10-22 09:01
Shawker3436.61.59:5212023-05-28 17:23
Shockwave341183.02:53:2012022-06-02 18:08
Springlobe 33475.151.02:09:4422022-05-02 09:25
The Enchanted Clearing34490.01:48:5212022-04-15 17:52
Ton341223.49:4312023-02-26 10:32
Yo'Ci34548.28:0212022-03-27 18:16

Dummy Server

(12/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

12448. with 180 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

245. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Samsara103962.09:2522021-01-17 13:37
Samsara II153339.14:1512022-04-16 06:25
DummyCopter151905.06:5412022-04-17 03:56
Apex151161.08:3112022-03-26 19:03
Bomb Raid 2156940.12:3212021-06-16 10:57
Drag Master255.08:0712025-04-19 15:31
Fallen Fortress151669.03:4812021-12-18 12:43
Get2Carry20515.21:5512025-03-01 19:02
NoTeleBro20443.08:4312022-05-13 12:55
SkyFly104200.08:2312021-04-07 18:54
Stellar1025860.21:1012021-08-28 20:27
Watch your time104720.07:3512021-09-02 19:23
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure1035835
Caventure II1518447
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber1039803
Dummy Chamber 21029089
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031846
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(20/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11107. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bumba412027.14:2522021-01-17 14:16
Fairy Land81160.21:0012024-06-22 10:38
GlassBox 1041600.07:0712025-07-21 00:15
Grey 1411294.04:2012025-07-21 00:47
Grey 3418680.03:4112025-07-21 00:20
Grey 4416653.04:3712025-07-20 23:10
HappyValenTees88109.15:5512021-04-01 16:25
Hop417867.01:3612025-07-21 00:02
JetPack420300.26:5112020-11-08 08:42
Pathway417152.06:5812025-07-20 23:04
Pathway 2419700.06:4812025-07-20 23:19
Pathway 3413135.02:5612025-07-21 00:08
Pathway 449166.04:1112025-07-21 00:42
Peaks816940.20:5822024-01-22 08:44
R.I.P87141.14:2522024-03-15 20:13
Retro 041096.11:1812025-07-21 01:27
Strike410067.10:3812025-07-20 22:53
Sunsetcave43317.03:5222021-02-24 09:36
vitaminC418333.26:5112021-01-26 17:39
Zip43599.14:5222025-03-14 03:51
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Back to the Roots 2428051
Core428424
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421129
Everest426568
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 2424548
Red & Orange428498
Retro 1418763
Want_a_Cookie823528
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(115/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6980. with 1132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'121249.19:0012026-07-19 11:09
0 KBeeeR S - 1813537.37:3712021-06-28 14:18
0 KBeeeR S - 28727.20:2122021-04-30 08:16
007 - 184339.08:4912021-03-09 19:47
42811279.19:1712023-09-17 05:29
8488702.22:1422021-01-17 07:05
Around the Globe162981.01:52:4612026-06-02 11:52
ATLAS83602.25:5412025-02-14 11:35
Axom814879.27:2312021-01-23 08:36
black-mountains84451.17:4722021-05-27 16:43
Blue & Yellow8512.2782.13:3722021-01-09 08:46
BlueRift121683.27:3612026-08-20 12:47
Brick World817165.33:4312025-08-29 04:44
BSWL82016.12:2522023-10-06 14:26
Caveman125514.20:0112021-03-16 14:17
CCrush81290.15:0912026-05-08 12:13
Chaos Factory 2811801.54:0412021-02-05 19:37
Cigarette124971.36:1722021-05-14 13:47
Colors V2127824.26:2412024-05-27 10:09
DaMap813070.17:5712024-06-28 08:27
DaMap 281353.10:2122021-01-19 15:36
Dark Rainbow85447.19:2812025-05-21 02:35
DARKness 2128420.13:3822021-09-12 07:15
DeadEnd164455.01:10:4712022-02-28 17:52
Deeve184369.14:5422021-02-13 17:00
Derpy 182673.29:5122020-12-30 16:00
Desert Pain88710.21:0142021-02-19 11:50
double up85203.22:0132023-11-11 20:21
Drag-House83029.21:2312021-05-15 06:05
Dream 1 V28976.19:0412025-07-02 13:51
Dream 2817873.01:11:0112021-01-16 08:12
Drunk121659.15:0412021-06-28 14:46
Equestria Girls815817.42:3222020-12-29 13:56
Evo 11210961.49:1612021-09-21 15:29
Finito164029.35:2312024-04-17 12:04
Fly-4-2128048.23:1732021-01-08 13:29
Forest128672.30:2112022-03-25 15:20
Frats 1124558.25:0812023-04-18 15:33
Frats 2126511.29:2812021-06-05 17:11
Frats 312796.19:1912026-06-02 09:44
Frats 4122087.23:1712021-06-10 18:53
FreeZe86023.21:2712025-05-13 14:28
FWYS 1127358.29:4312024-06-22 10:08
FWYS 31213544.51:2512020-12-31 16:17
FWYS 412392.42:1242020-12-25 14:28
FWYS 5128483.22:5112024-02-27 13:57
Genesis88489.16:3122020-11-04 15:40
Get The Gifts85840.15:3112021-07-15 13:02
Green124102.31:5112024-06-22 08:59
GreenDream125023.16:2812025-07-02 16:29
Halloween166846.36:0312026-08-19 09:13
HappyEaster165766.42:2422024-06-28 09:02
HellGate 185304.27:1212021-05-30 16:34
HellGate 1.587842.29:2412021-05-15 04:16
HellGate 2.583140.22:5912026-09-09 12:14
Heroic815829.37:2512021-01-18 13:53
HeyYa87549.26:5912021-02-28 15:02
Hope1610969.40:0812021-02-01 09:18
Icy Morning125329.17:2232021-01-17 12:28
Icy Mountain84033.18:4312021-09-29 17:28
illusion164441.20:3832021-01-23 13:42
Impulse_01414652.03:4412021-03-07 10:43
JLI 1810284.42:4112021-03-23 15:28
JustMap121069.10:1712025-07-07 19:05
KitKat 183511.21:1532021-01-10 07:53
KitKat 288674.33:3512023-08-07 17:17
LATOM166652.40:4812021-12-08 14:32
lemonland163233.49:4312021-01-14 14:41
Love 0.684273.09:1912021-07-14 05:26
lovely me2128904.02:05:0212020-12-06 09:38
Michler123790.52:1022021-08-11 21:09
Myth129096.01:24:3012022-07-11 10:36
o_O810124.42:1512023-06-14 11:01
Pale420274.22:5212021-03-05 11:32
Pale 2418935.27:3612021-09-05 16:34
Pandaland82164.16:3122024-07-31 17:28
Pandora85593.28:4712025-02-17 09:25
pepsi124538.37:0612022-05-21 12:29
Purple Panic86614.13:0212025-04-08 15:38
Purple Panic 2811475.26:1012026-05-13 19:55
Rainboom811857.01:06:1712021-02-22 11:55
Regret124265.28:2312023-04-21 12:01
Revolution81830.18:5812026-07-09 10:48
Rovo126015.35:5312026-09-09 13:35
run_the_cube45749.04:5312025-07-18 21:26
S-Race 1813858.31:4312026-08-21 06:28
S-Race 212131.06:3622025-09-01 00:24
secreT812847.33:3012020-12-27 08:45
Shaxx83179.12:0512026-09-16 15:00
SilentNight85583.18:4932021-06-23 15:35
Sky line81719.09:3822021-11-08 15:27
skynet108412.21:1422021-10-19 18:37
skynet244318.07:2422021-01-13 07:57
skynet9410171.16:1822021-01-27 06:26
Slim12537.15:4112025-08-20 21:13
slow81638.12:3812025-01-16 14:58
Snowy Sakura I125765.32:0022022-03-02 16:02
Snowzz123898.34:1822021-02-06 12:08
Spectrus I411312.53:2312020-10-03 19:20
SpongeBob 281887.32:5612026-10-13 08:15
Steff III peace410494.23:3312020-11-08 10:16
The Captive Mind12579.21:2112025-05-21 03:05
Totoro125299.23:4612026-06-09 18:06
Toxic123421.28:2722021-01-27 09:41
Tribute 212829.18:0032023-08-28 15:36
TsinmaS88712.17:4412021-03-24 17:29
Tylost121689.28:3012026-07-10 07:49
Tylost 2126827.33:4412021-04-25 18:27
Underworld82195.21:0712023-07-16 12:56
VeryLow1166669.57:0722021-01-06 16:35
Violet121741.17:1912021-07-03 11:35
Winter Dream819027.01:27:5412021-01-13 14:41
WinterMine12221.784.21:3622023-07-13 12:11
Yin&Yang84942.27:0622022-03-10 17:29
Frats 5123884.29:4312021-03-02 17:03
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
4luvz815101
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Autumn813881
Away811454
Bercy129595
Bixnet822055
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
Blue Adventures 1412769
Blue Sky820179
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World 2816014
Castle of Glass816479
Chaos Factory818313
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
DARKness 1810453
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House2817230
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 21221423
Genesis-2810895
Google1211895
GTF 1812999
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Hook Fever1210527
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
Jungle810528
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Next169687
Next 2168176
R2D2811334
RageOne88216
Reach Pluto1214785
RockBlock 1816068
skynet1416868
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
smile411031
SpongeBob 1813353
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
StormzZ1210195
TheVoiD820891
Tribute 11212784
valentees89403
VeryLow2165985
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(42/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3115. with 716 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21165145.46:1612022-04-16 05:34
Beachmap16377.01:06:1112021-12-31 15:14
Besbex161438.31:1312026-08-22 18:57
Black_City202610.01:07:2312022-05-31 15:09
BrokenBlack-1201673.25:0312021-07-07 14:05
Brownie164076.46:0012022-08-26 12:15
Chaos 4161659.30:2712021-07-07 17:31
Cocaine201300.42:0712026-07-31 16:36
Confusion201696.01:21:1412023-06-09 17:38
Creative163446.34:2912021-04-24 15:08
Curse162711.57:0712024-03-08 10:54
DawnOfDust16503.45:1612022-09-24 14:28
Deadline 216711.42:3112022-05-26 15:41
Difficult 1.216714.01:05:3912026-09-08 21:30
DoT161636.30:5012023-04-23 09:47
Dragonscale167673.02:26:5012021-02-19 15:03
Easy Way161167.18:4112026-10-10 07:51
Eclipse20627.52:0612021-10-24 18:09
Elo-Hell16911.19:4012023-10-10 16:43
Energie16536.26:5312026-09-15 16:28
Fantabob165353.54:5112022-06-19 12:54
Fly to the Moon126777.49:0042022-02-27 18:58
Forever20524.31:5412026-08-22 21:21
Four Gates166707.01:36:4512023-08-08 19:28
Gold Rush20128.1256.35:2912021-07-07 16:53
HearTbeaT20137.55:4612026-08-10 19:25
HearTcross202902.01:56:5612021-06-29 16:45
Imagination32036.89.29:0612022-06-11 19:49
IronFlight162794.59:3412021-07-13 15:39
MicCore162764.49:2412022-02-21 17:22
Multivitamin1657.21:5412026-09-11 19:09
Night Jungle161397.50:2912022-08-23 16:01
Notice 1162622.38:5112021-09-21 13:56
Ntumba16227.34:0012022-06-11 20:32
Outlet20222.33:3012025-06-22 11:28
SkyIsland16840.53:1712026-09-24 07:33
Space163228.01:05:1012021-04-01 17:42
Therapy20850.01:54:0612021-07-07 16:14
Think! 2161226.43:3612021-08-07 18:53
Volcano16597.22:1312026-10-10 07:02
whatever162682.48:2912025-06-12 06:06
~AuTuMn~1684.23:3012026-09-28 21:51
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201001
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Cloud Nine162991
CrazyHOOD162997
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
Dreadful161952
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
Hell Fly167811
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
TheWalkingDead20985
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4955. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race982248.02:1232021-02-23 18:13
NUT_race785505.16:5912021-02-23 18:06
NUT Hardcore UNITED122040.01:57:0912026-09-27 18:23
NUT_hardcore_race2124351.20:0312021-05-27 16:02
NUT_hardcore_race482541.32:0022022-02-28 16:34
NUT_hardcore_race612743.25:1712022-04-16 06:02
NUT_race481729.13:1212025-02-17 10:22
NUT_short_race24237.00:0882021-07-26 21:53
NUT_short_race444386.04:0732021-01-16 14:16

Oldschool Server

(91/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2629. with 1194 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought12480.19:1812025-06-08 02:46
-27318282.55:2112024-06-21 11:48
1TeeMap6222.1867.09:3362020-12-27 03:57
AiP-Gores69009.02:3422021-02-16 09:46
AipKoule121477.11:2012026-05-28 06:05
Alaska12555.33:5412025-07-07 16:32
Amor 164152.16:4822021-02-07 12:21
Amor 2611412.56:1412021-02-17 13:14
Aqua181845.01:09:2112026-08-19 06:25
Atticus Compilation68082.01:18:3512021-01-19 18:07
bBzZ!!126090.35:3212023-11-12 13:13
Bush181632.20:0112025-07-23 20:20
Campotle 16157.03:4612022-08-19 18:20
Campotle 461608.10:0422023-05-02 14:26
Campotle 56910.04:2712022-09-07 16:15
DarkCore 3123493.01:19:0512021-07-29 08:42
DDPika_remake12351.16:4312025-08-20 20:55
ddrace_shella26607.09:4112023-08-29 14:16
ddrace_shella4121485.41:2612024-06-15 07:56
Dead Darkness24451.13:3212026-08-09 16:24
Dust181502.44:4012021-10-06 14:40
Eagle Race Compilation122859.50:2512022-05-24 18:30
Easyfail 1122570.33:0712026-09-16 14:13
Encore121216.08:5622021-05-25 19:01
Flyppi18429.43:1612026-09-10 19:52
FreeDoom2182137.01:02:0112025-01-03 15:11
Freeze Slow 167483.01:48:3012021-05-24 11:44
Freeze Slow 265080.45:5412020-12-28 16:35
Freeze Slow 366092.01:02:5912023-10-11 07:49
Freeze Slow 412488.42:3912024-10-12 18:05
Fucktastic121077.47:0612021-11-27 16:56
Generic Hell182314.01:26:5122024-08-30 15:12
Hardcore 312710.45:4912026-07-09 09:14
Hardcore 461669.25:5712021-07-25 21:05
Hardcore 624756.32:0112024-08-03 15:40
Hardcore 718947.27:2412026-08-09 15:36
Hardstyle 4241298.01:03:2512025-08-10 10:06
himmel65323.16:2512021-05-26 19:28
Im No Superman 212930.30:2522021-07-25 22:17
Im No Superman 3183275.27:3412026-05-27 08:52
Impossible 3123373.49:1812021-06-05 16:30
Insanity123265.53:1122021-02-23 19:17
Interlude241448.04:01:1412026-08-05 20:22
Interlude 224422.01:04:1512026-08-06 22:11
Jailbreak 518123.32:4512025-08-10 11:03
Jailbreak 618436.21:1212023-07-16 13:40
Jailbreak 718583.40:5432021-09-29 19:48
Josen66384.46:5112024-05-27 11:55
Just Fly 1660878.12:0012020-12-27 09:09
Killa 31210571.30:1422021-02-04 08:03
Koule 10181791.01:29:4212024-09-17 14:43
Koule 12123126.30:0612025-08-29 05:17
Koule 17182424.01:27:2812024-04-19 16:23
Kovcheg12243.50:1512026-05-05 16:51
LichKing3077.276.04:43:5212023-09-01 14:24
Lite_2121591.01:07:4912024-08-08 19:50
LongCat66193.15:5412025-06-09 06:11
Lost182388.42:4912024-07-10 11:59
Lykeion121343.19:1512026-05-27 09:50
Madness 164951.39:4822022-03-06 12:59
Madness 2122116.08:4112021-07-25 21:43
Madness 312953.29:0112021-07-25 22:50
Madness 4126588.01:33:5712021-04-20 17:15
Paradise & Hell18679.48:5912023-02-06 17:22
Piece of cake122589.33:3712023-07-18 07:44
Qwertz181525.30:1012021-10-11 18:11
Ray - 1128895.40:2612021-01-09 11:50
Redneck Rampage24706.01:38:0712025-04-20 18:13
ResidentSS241095.56:1512021-11-10 17:41
Sadway181738.01:21:3812024-03-07 15:03
Striped Clouds30600.03:20:0012023-11-15 15:49
Synergy122291.01:08:3012024-04-10 11:32
Teestar67842.43:1012021-03-06 20:08
Troj613274.44:0012021-01-16 10:52
Ultimatum 1181829.30:4212024-08-30 13:36
UnrealMap61683.30:0012023-11-28 11:27
Victory 124912.45:0412022-04-03 18:51
Victory 2242062.01:19:5012021-11-11 16:38
Victory 52420.22:5422026-09-28 19:58
Warch Comp65930.01:10:3912022-07-15 13:00
Who's Faster65936.13:3912026-09-24 03:53
WoFs18516.01:49:0722024-08-10 10:21
Zadrotos 2121354.52:2022024-02-27 10:37
Zadrotos_final18865.01:10:1512022-08-18 18:23
Koule 568385.12:1732020-09-12 09:50
Koule 7614038.34:1812020-12-19 04:28
Multimap634024.56:4122020-09-26 16:59
Skillz 166737.14:4312021-02-18 19:53
Skillz 261087.06:3812021-11-13 18:51
Skillz 462207.14:3522020-11-08 07:35
Skillz 662677.17:4512021-06-12 14:24
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Animus24221
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella3123420
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
Fresh68626
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 1166215
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
Lite18599
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185809
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Red Japan123747
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Sunrise121706
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 5621233
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(41/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

9825. with 272 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset12826.01:3222021-03-05 14:13
Late Evening81571.01:1322021-07-29 19:10
Mud4170115.01:3612021-01-28 17:24
Joyride412712.03:5322020-10-07 04:11
Joyride 2810026.04:4412021-08-01 11:05
Flappy Bird09346.02:02:1112021-05-31 16:56
WallJump88663.12:0912021-02-17 11:37
2of488346.03:3712021-03-26 13:14
BlackBear284619.01:1012022-03-02 15:52
Cheepl82042.05:1112021-11-25 20:23
CrashTV123902.38:3812021-08-11 20:14
Daghestan12820.02:4212022-07-26 08:35
Delension83634.01:1812022-05-02 04:19
Desert Night45966.02:1712021-03-10 15:10
Fireball41986.01:1442021-09-19 18:54
FlipLipp10124778.13:0722021-07-01 20:37
HDP_OnOff48949.08:4512021-02-22 14:15
Hell-time87936.09:1912021-02-24 18:54
Impetuous44672.00:5412021-02-20 18:43
Kobra 3 Solo8121.08:2112025-05-21 03:17
Kobra Solo83825.11:0312021-02-19 15:32
LiveMovement8645.19:3012022-06-04 15:23
Lonely Swim 443817.00:3812021-10-25 15:35
Lonely Swim 9.181869.01:0812021-02-03 15:18
Mini Zero II41225.03:3532021-04-30 18:59
Mirror45530.04:2612021-08-20 15:28
Moventer415550.07:2512021-04-05 15:44
No_Stuck412037.04:3212021-04-10 06:02
Prison 143703.01:4312021-06-15 18:08
Push it 212524.32:2812021-05-31 21:49
Race_Sanktoras418606.37:2812021-02-20 19:30
Raid42120.03:1822021-05-28 13:46
run_guy_25820466.32:2412021-03-13 09:03
Schwung44063.00:5522021-04-24 18:08
Shooting Range422925.06:0512021-04-18 17:55
Short And Precise 181628.12:3212022-01-03 07:19
Short And Precise 581078.11:5012022-04-15 21:36
Solo Future121776.42:2612022-10-23 09:51
SorGores 1428465.00:5422021-02-18 10:39
Spallok48743.07:0512022-07-15 11:34
Zap8867.00:1612022-07-13 14:38
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450896
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
Care for your Time436277
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
3of4810314
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422706
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415578
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457795
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
Lonely Swim 382914
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81085
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48627
Nytro417552
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
Volt448935
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(6/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

5975. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis42426.29:2812021-02-19 10:33
run_4popi42547.24:0412021-02-17 12:17
run_4popo6459.20:3612022-02-20 15:11
run_alboni6412.17:0512025-05-02 17:19
run_black_white41899.20:2412022-04-14 17:21
Steff fastrun 541313.03:5912021-07-29 19:40
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
8bit Full Adder0620.00:0622025-03-31 16:57
9gates03076.38:5512021-12-25 22:45
Disabled010116.00:4612021-07-31 21:51
Time Calculator014879.00:0812021-07-31 21:50

Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2928. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity12301.3411.23:5412025-02-23 11:32
Bouncyhold8750.18:0312025-02-23 10:57
2 Days in the back122977.28:2262023-02-14 17:56
Amateur12147.28:2842024-12-21 20:12
Arctic Festivity205363.34:5012023-08-02 04:25
Barely Intermediate162055.23:5412025-07-19 01:30
Not Really Yo'Ci127065.19:1412026-10-08 12:36
Slippy Slide Up1211320.19:3312022-12-21 02:55
Tinyhold12223.14:2412023-06-29 17:20
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811860
Another Encore202475
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Multeasyvolvemap814445
run_guys_25126637
xyzyx4112608
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53