Global Ranks for 卟呐呐


Points (33786 total)

4924. with 7449 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

2709. with 2443 points

Points (past 30 days)

1954. with 357 points

Points (past 7 days)

7507. with 24 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-09-11 12:57: Tutorial (14:49)

417 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 20:24: CHN Moderate: Pharice (30:51)
2026-10-25 17:34: CHN Oldschool: Just Fly 3 (03:55)
2026-10-25 16:08: CHN Brutal: Supernova (40:00)
2026-10-24 18:41: CHN DDmaX.Next: Cloudy (15:13)
2026-10-22 21:35: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Zip (15:24)
2026-10-21 05:24: CHN Moderate: P2Z_Soar (21:36)
2026-10-19 22:01: CHN DDmaX.Easy: JetPack (12:03)
2026-10-19 21:40: CHN Moderate: Request (34:44)
2026-10-19 20:38: CHN Dummy: Samsara III (23:07)
2026-10-17 14:43: CHN Novice: Beyond Light (07:19)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] 卟呐呐‭: 6 ranks
2. ‭hanxiaopi‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭龙咩‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭永雏塔菲‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭moxia‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭狼ヒカル‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭伊地知虹夏‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭zero1‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭小羊打瞌睡‭: 2 ranks
10. ‭丨漠丨‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest39447.07:0712026-01-11 13:28
Chill Wood43171.09:2212025-12-01 02:11
Diversity53585.09:4342025-03-15 02:37
Axison35274.02:1432024-12-26 12:06
El Quisco45133.06:1452024-11-11 03:37
EasyRight 3410714.08:2822024-12-13 18:50
Grell315352.06:1722024-12-13 18:57
4Beginners1131019.05:0332023-09-11 14:34
Inure311657.03:1142023-10-03 00:15
LearnToPlay210550.08:3392023-09-11 20:41
Linear2406818.01:0882023-11-24 12:11
StepByStep124671.03:4212023-11-13 19:23
Sunny Side Up3107974.05:2082023-11-06 18:24
Tangerine125110.01:0632023-11-16 23:55
Tsunami122331.02:2442023-09-11 14:43
Tutorial133872.03:13272023-09-11 12:57
Bullets361251.12:4012023-11-04 19:51
Camouflage383358.19:1012023-11-19 00:37
Cartoon424963.10:3622023-11-14 21:45
Goo!47769.08:50112023-11-09 17:28
Hoo!473694.26:2912023-10-26 19:17
Icebreaker410303.25:1282023-11-14 22:32
Introduction225950.11:1062023-11-10 16:06
Kobra4870.1509.05:471382023-09-13 21:41
Kobra 2318864.18:05112023-09-16 22:58
Kobra 3413095.30:3172023-10-14 10:35
Kobra 447396.20:49182023-10-15 07:43
Planet Mars44946.19:3892023-10-27 17:33
Planet Venus521839.01:11:3622023-11-01 07:01
Tiny Tandem323291.08:4222023-11-01 11:45
Ice Water314669.06:0142023-11-22 10:49
Little Forest52706.07:5322023-12-08 06:53
(wasntme)421610.17:1642023-10-18 21:48
4Nubs163940.05:5542023-11-14 18:10
[School] Hammer224706.08:5522023-11-27 22:59
[School] Hook225260.08:0432023-12-13 07:51
Absurd 1324472.13:5832024-01-02 10:39
Absurd 237195.07:1382023-10-26 19:39
Absurd 3512060.09:3122023-11-16 22:25
Absurd 4413543.13:5882023-09-19 20:38
Absurd 5314267.14:0952023-11-07 23:38
Banta318682.22:0522024-01-20 15:30
Basics115827.05:1232023-11-16 00:52
Batman339146.11:5122023-12-04 16:39
benrace39040.15:0632023-11-22 13:08
Beyond Dreams26285.03:2122023-10-05 19:40
Beyond Light52298.05:5662023-11-11 09:16
Blue Sapphire525.59.03:3642023-12-05 19:26
BlueChaos443373.15:2232023-11-14 19:45
CandyLand167930.15:4822023-10-31 16:56
Careless535007.16:1122023-11-25 12:09
Chicken Pie241376.21:2012023-11-26 19:37
Chicken Pie 253466.13:5732023-11-17 15:33
Chobo416001.09:0242023-11-08 22:09
Circular55016.06:07112023-09-29 01:08
Cliff Charge21127.3655.03:4052024-08-03 10:39
Cool425353.07:1742023-11-27 14:01
Cuboid3818.03:4132023-11-13 18:23
Dark Moon39836.13:5082023-11-17 00:24
Decipher542399.19:3422023-11-23 15:04
Deino410430.07:2642023-11-02 12:55
DetrimentalFactor423113.16:5522023-12-07 09:46
Diamond Mine48597.05:5332023-11-17 20:41
Dry Lagoon530321.42:5632023-11-16 07:32
Easy 124588.9348.04:4762023-11-06 11:52
EasyRight41259.4910.03:5552024-01-25 16:06
EasyRight 2514749.09:1512024-04-11 11:35
Electric532694.14:3432023-11-05 21:27
Empire Desp59179.14:0832024-01-05 22:41
Eventide34258.06:3852023-11-23 15:19
Fiji515086.12:3422023-11-16 23:51
Firewatch320729.06:2222023-11-19 00:16
Firewatch 237328.10:1382024-02-04 05:29
Fluff351596.12:5112024-02-10 12:55
For Idiots 1249806.14:5922023-12-17 09:13
For Idiots 2211514.08:1232023-12-01 19:56
Future_Race57013.01:4752023-11-08 21:33
Geneque48597.10:5252023-11-12 07:23
GeRollA315485.18:0852023-11-08 03:50
Give u the Moon34033.04:3622023-10-26 21:05
Glade38104.03:5142023-11-14 12:11
GlassBox339426.17:4312023-11-23 04:47
GlassBox 226391.03:2932024-02-04 22:29
GlassBox 3210773.03:5342023-11-10 12:20
GlassBox 4219574.03:1332023-11-29 18:30
GlassBox 522250.03:3642023-11-04 20:18
GlassBox 623246.03:3242023-11-01 10:43
GlassBox 7310808.04:3112023-11-28 00:03
GlassBox 8527429.13:3522023-12-10 12:21
Gold Mine139449.02:5552023-10-26 21:12
GreenAde227385.10:3312023-11-27 14:19
Halloween Night251442.09:3022023-12-11 16:36
Harvest434135.07:2212023-11-10 21:38
Homesick515954.11:4132024-02-04 06:09
Houll38328.12:0142023-11-22 12:26
Hulk431707.17:1922024-05-01 15:43
Iced541415.14:5442023-11-26 15:57
Iris485151.11:0422023-10-03 00:28
IronMan320460.15:1312025-01-12 16:44
Island Rush33803.08:0632023-12-08 07:16
It's Easy240552.08:0232023-11-01 12:10
Jungle Camp528707.29:2422023-10-27 18:00
Just2Easy112131.04:1152023-09-13 18:41
Kaylite453557.38:0012023-11-12 16:29
Kindergarten520508.41:0142023-12-31 15:48
Lavender Forest54870.36197.14:2232023-10-31 14:56
Light Grey37210.17:28102023-09-11 14:21
Lighthouse527743.09:0912023-11-15 23:45
Lonely344305.18:4812023-11-11 17:57
Looney411207.04:2842023-12-04 17:11
Lowcore240292.05:3922023-11-14 18:52
MagiK510401.25:4172023-11-01 16:21
Maui Wowie410419.06:5262023-11-19 07:14
Maui Wowie 2420987.06:2332023-11-07 13:52
Mellifluous525997.21:0522024-01-11 10:13
Mint56776.10:1132024-04-09 12:16
Moonlight318864.06:0432023-11-14 18:34
Multeasymap5103113.14:2352023-11-19 00:05
newbee245427.08:5522023-11-19 06:00
Open Lane520653.09:1522023-10-08 23:16
Orion53051.05:0652023-11-05 21:42
Ovell310714.18:0442023-11-14 21:01
Pados 1135114.11:3542023-09-13 18:05
Pados 2316575.26:0642023-11-14 16:32
Pados 3310826.15:4022023-11-18 08:33
Petrified32439.05:4932023-11-26 19:02
Planet Mercury45978.10:5872023-10-18 10:10
Pounamu35084.05:0322023-11-05 21:02
Pounamu 242656.04:31112023-10-26 21:38
Psyll3532.1797.10:2942024-02-10 13:35
Seagulls542719.36:0122023-11-04 07:44
Seasons19190.08:0842023-11-05 22:19
SeMang 159813.09:5432023-10-06 20:58
SeMang 2549590.18:1332023-11-16 01:15
Semang 3513903.13:4132023-10-26 08:17
Senani59567.18:3042023-11-13 15:24
Sincera43822.06:3252023-11-06 11:02
Sincera 2510260.14:3332023-10-15 20:48
Sketch55278.16700.09:4022023-11-07 13:40
Sopella33665.05:5522023-11-22 14:38
Sorrow315554.07:1942023-10-17 14:24
Spüli33990.05:2042023-11-13 22:59
Sunlight347928.06:5332023-11-22 11:25
Take it noobly22619.02:1932023-10-16 20:13
Teeasy118408.05:0132023-12-14 11:39
TeeWorld338202.11:4932023-12-11 07:41
Thor346836.36:5732023-11-23 17:55
Threll318524.24:0212023-11-27 23:51
Top 1236856.09:4222023-11-15 20:52
Top 3320598.18:5532023-10-26 18:28
Undrag2320763.11:3312024-05-10 21:03
Vizur45879.07:3052023-12-16 18:08
Water Lily273263.05:1822023-11-17 00:33
WTF421973.09:4642023-11-12 06:52
Xolla513710.22:3222023-11-08 18:08
ZeroX217185.11:0852023-11-02 14:28
Epix49330.14:09172023-09-29 22:59
Shadow533794.37:2142023-11-13 20:05
Teleport313516.09:4232024-01-02 10:56
xyz_ddrace237558.09:5732023-11-28 00:16

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(229/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4327. with 2557 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada113930.30:1522026-03-01 19:04
Not Novice131419.5863.01:02:5722025-05-17 15:10
Romantic131444.2586.25:2012025-06-06 07:39
Afternoon139845.01:04:5012026-01-05 15:01
Castle Mario132461.33:2622025-03-21 12:51
Climax155024.01:09:2312025-03-07 03:47
Cup of Tee711048.11:4622023-12-16 13:30
DayDrive719100.32:0912025-03-16 08:50
Dizzy714452.07:2012025-03-22 22:52
Earthborn1113400.41:5912025-03-14 05:04
Everlast133673.45:2312025-07-27 01:29
Fall & Rise152760.36:5212024-06-04 10:45
garden1315554.22:0622025-03-30 12:24
Hookthrough77300.22522.08:4632024-12-31 04:35
Hookthrough 2115096.13:2732025-07-26 13:09
HookThrough3116434.04:5432025-04-11 07:43
Imposand1312843.43:3512025-11-26 00:17
Intothenight156762.36:4612025-03-21 10:38
Justix93161.5707.16:1512025-06-22 13:24
Jvice917582.50:5012026-10-03 15:54
Limitless153689.28:2422025-11-27 11:04
Magnitude1112327.28:0812025-05-29 08:58
Mirage711441.10:4122023-11-25 11:36
MonkeyDream74824.10:0622024-05-10 21:59
MonkeyDream 2910271.16:0912025-08-18 22:30
Monster133633.08:2022025-07-04 18:36
MysteryCompound152933.45:2722025-04-19 19:23
Neverwhere151762.01:42:3612026-09-19 14:02
Noo!915795.25:4522025-06-02 11:06
Noovice!78860.34:2732024-12-10 17:52
Outbreak77609.16:1632024-06-01 15:23
Pharice97014.30:1342025-05-20 12:37
Planet Jupiter76986.27:0122025-03-22 22:20
Red Avenue138803.01:33:2512025-02-24 16:06
Sandland926.00:3822025-03-22 19:38
Slime723748.48:3012023-12-02 14:17
Sundara156988.01:00:1012025-07-21 18:01
Sunny Land9507.29:1542023-11-28 14:57
Tropica93746.25:2542025-01-11 06:51
Wonderland154600.14:1412025-03-08 05:04
Spooky118352.01:47:1512024-02-07 14:23
3Play134641.01:02:2112026-10-16 13:53
LazeAround154860.53:3512026-01-07 18:52
Weapons73553.8771.38:2612026-10-13 04:53
2 easy for u91266.39:0722025-06-13 09:34
4 NoooBs717014.11:2522025-02-21 15:59
[SI] AVADA99455.10:3012025-03-19 16:47
[SI] INSTINCT915234.38:4612025-03-22 13:31
[SI] LAVITA97955.28:1222025-02-10 15:04
[SI] SELEN115726.27:0612026-09-29 22:33
a_simple_run919196.09:5012024-01-06 01:20
Aequilibrium153051.51:2822025-03-13 05:11
Aftermath13910.17:3912026-06-08 20:44
AK133352.01:19:0812025-05-04 18:27
Awayst712113.25:5022024-05-24 15:54
Baby Aim 2.01519415.30:1532025-11-22 21:33
Baby Aim 3.01512986.42:3212025-06-16 07:05
Baerchen718024.21:4422023-11-19 01:23
Bob918947.42:5212025-04-07 09:06
Boo!1311836.44:0612026-07-02 20:09
Borace15241.414.04:1412025-02-22 14:09
Bouncy Kingdom132594.11:1712025-12-01 07:42
Brony118137.42:1812026-04-25 14:24
Brown136064.55:0412025-12-19 15:35
Bubbles135452.01:59:1112025-04-20 17:00
Canyang154940.01:12:3112025-05-30 09:52
Captain America91582.15:2822025-03-13 02:57
Casa der Merde152812.19:4612025-06-15 10:49
Cavings I912959.27:5312025-12-09 20:01
Challenge135246.01:22:1812025-12-03 09:19
Chevtzo138654.01:57:5712026-09-26 19:14
Clarity711612.12:2012024-04-06 15:55
Coffee I718115.18:1122024-06-01 17:11
Coffee II714515.17:2832025-03-20 17:33
Crimson Woods73687.05:1322023-11-20 07:55
Cross134046.01:07:3112025-05-19 10:30
Crystal Maze1311029.54:1312025-01-15 17:27
Cyber Space112451.19:1442024-10-26 21:56
DaoYu92627.10:0442025-03-16 03:22
DaoYu Night133958.21:3422024-11-08 06:34
Daunell1111380.03:29:3012024-05-23 22:19
Dawn To Dusk155395.01:16:2812025-08-13 17:12
Dead157523.01:13:3712025-03-08 08:38
DeathHook1110573.17853.30:0912025-11-25 01:27
Depressed157246.11471.28:2812025-06-16 17:19
Depressed II152041.3455.10:1422026-06-03 19:41
Desoxyribonukleinsäure137312.31:2832025-05-24 13:14
Doable115157.30:2412025-07-28 08:24
dote1111033.28:4622025-12-10 13:18
Dubush13673.1907.20:5812026-06-04 12:47
Easy Hook118728.14:4912025-05-29 08:22
Empty155393.01:01:4012025-08-03 17:22
Entei138565.31:4412024-11-08 03:37
Eternal132755.34:3412025-12-09 13:22
Excast114321.39:4912025-04-15 19:12
Exit91365.11:1032024-01-03 06:43
FaCe133105.42:4212026-10-15 06:15
FastRun97214.14:3712025-02-10 14:26
faye79793.41:3712025-12-22 09:08
Freeze Jungle132989.28:5912026-02-07 17:37
FWYS Key 1131607.35:1712025-06-05 14:40
Galaxy Story111671.08:2612025-04-07 09:20
Galaxy Turn77460.18:3012025-02-21 16:51
Gibson13922.21:1822025-12-10 15:18
Glitchhold1120049.27:5112024-04-22 18:40
Golden112247.20:3922025-12-15 00:57
Green Race99785.25:0222025-03-06 08:44
GuggPaloczi137636.46:1712025-01-03 04:24
Heaven92084.14:5712025-12-04 14:50
HellGate 3.591710.15:0412025-12-09 16:16
HellGate X134082.01:12:1412026-05-02 03:46
Herbstzeitlose134036.26:2712025-06-25 22:08
Holiday Adventure135298.41:2012025-07-04 18:10
Holidays135096.40:1322023-12-21 15:46
Hollow94831.27:1722025-04-03 22:56
Hollow 279449.26:0312025-03-22 21:32
Hubbel132306.26:3312025-12-01 07:05
HURT158410.51:2512025-08-12 06:49
idk1110317.09:0412025-05-16 04:07
Intense 1.073146.08:0922024-01-26 02:10
Intense 2.0111440.14:1512025-11-10 13:59
JP71095.09:1632023-11-08 18:32
Jumanji156388.01:45:0312025-12-01 11:05
Just Every Fly712124.26:4312024-05-26 05:27
Just HookThrough91501.00:4532025-03-16 05:43
KeeZ131349.19:3522025-03-23 19:26
Kero-Gores81112241.22:3612025-08-08 09:27
Kiko137287.01:12:4822025-05-23 14:10
Kopell726141.48:4112024-01-04 06:23
Launch Them136783.42:5322024-12-13 17:21
Let's Fail!157713.43:3012025-12-15 00:18
Limitation1110129.01:32:2012026-02-07 15:05
Little Adventure96337.20:1812024-11-08 04:35
luminati1511936.04:00122024-05-03 19:34
lumine159711.14474.05:2022024-05-22 06:17
Lygerastia95806.43:1912025-11-03 18:07
mainstream97173.58:3222024-04-21 17:45
MiddleFinger916621.56:5612025-04-03 18:05
Minimum133150.42:2922025-04-11 19:30
MonkeyDream 3135229.41:3412025-04-18 14:43
moondrag1110861.20:5612025-01-14 03:48
Mount99626.20:4712026-01-16 19:39
moyu77410.12:0492024-06-01 15:50
Neon 1137993.01:57:5322023-11-06 08:45
Next Grey913155.30:5532025-01-09 04:42
NightSky117649.31:4932023-11-21 02:27
NightSky2118968.24:4612026-09-26 01:25
NightSky3112532.13:1422026-08-16 16:36
NightSky41311749.29:4522025-01-09 06:55
No Merci132813.43:1512026-09-25 20:07
Nujabes116009.01:01:3512025-11-12 14:02
Olymp119062.25:2012025-01-17 18:11
P2Z_Crungle93644.16:2142025-05-07 16:15
P2Z_DeadlyJungle117308.38:0012024-05-05 11:25
P2Z_Island134369.42:4512026-01-07 16:05
P2Z_Soar113274.19:0132024-12-12 18:52
Past133455.37:4712026-10-13 20:37
Patchwork158434.10:20:5212025-11-01 23:29
Peaceful Jungle97194.40:0812025-12-07 22:01
Peaceful Jungle 2134242.39:2012025-11-15 18:37
Pharice 2114080.31:2422024-12-31 05:30
Piranha98308.43:4022023-12-15 12:54
Pisull727023.43:3822023-11-22 17:04
Pizza135201.25:2832025-03-14 10:03
Plan A112679.42:5512025-04-09 08:58
Plan B118216.46:1212025-11-14 16:10
Pogchy135402.38:0612024-01-24 01:11
powerless213809.34:1612025-05-28 12:37
PreciousDream111297.13:2312026-09-29 21:56
Purple Panic 3119325.38:4622025-03-21 09:29
Purple Panic 4112789.13944.47:4312024-05-18 06:22
Push Them111773.16:3422025-05-05 09:26
Pyramids138046.58:5812026-08-23 03:14
Qianye153275.55:3312025-03-31 13:33
Rainbow Sunrise134721.01:14:1512025-03-25 06:05
Rayquaza136923.01:06:2412026-07-05 03:39
Request98859.25:3632025-03-15 05:08
Resoren116415.01:00:2512025-12-03 09:58
Rivendell114813.36:5422024-01-08 07:48
rizek76273.13:5822023-11-22 15:08
Run Free113385.5845.27:5612026-09-26 23:11
Sabell134693.55:2712025-12-05 15:04
Sacred Source133338.11:1412025-05-06 12:16
Short116253.03:3612026-06-04 15:19
Short Flight132715.20:2022025-11-26 03:07
Short2113425.01:5812026-03-03 05:02
Silk Touch1312761.45:0012025-06-14 09:07
Simple World92941.34:1322025-04-17 16:46
Simple World 299265.01:11:2612025-11-13 13:02
Simple World 3113995.33:3232024-05-15 22:06
SimplePlay510926.03:0212025-04-20 14:47
SimplePlay 258540.03:2832023-11-15 00:05
SkiLLz111221.18:1312025-06-01 13:25
Snow Problem111962.15:1522025-08-11 18:14
Snowy Mountain1310991.01:11:2122025-01-02 18:29
Soft15248.555.10:3412025-03-18 04:48
Sonne, Mond und Sterne113208.48:5812025-06-10 06:49
Sounds112571.39:5412025-04-09 09:58
spirit134412.35:2012025-03-31 13:48
SpongeBob 393545.20:3212025-12-07 21:08
Spoon1117045.57:5112023-11-18 21:56
Stargazing93365.21:1032024-06-01 03:51
SunDay98210.47:0812024-11-27 05:17
Sunlit Peaks118622.53:0312025-11-30 01:21
Swoosh133576.01:00:4412025-03-17 04:35
The Beginning95082.37:4222024-12-28 08:24
The Bunker1113795.01:43:5912024-05-19 19:48
The East Desert116332.43:2132024-05-27 15:07
The Problem137631.54:4012025-08-09 17:13
The Shire92294.21:0122024-05-29 17:12
The Swamp152726.01:45:2112026-09-27 21:38
tihid114103.36:2422025-04-27 06:28
Time Shop15396.800.07:02:2312025-12-06 14:59
Toadsquad111688.3738.37:0312026-03-03 06:15
Tobi77613.17:5822025-03-18 03:21
Top 21110519.01:05:2912024-05-31 04:42
Try Again94668.15:3722024-12-14 16:20
Twix99058.50:1112026-09-19 18:10
Underwater153010.01:21:2712025-12-18 02:10
Vizur 273654.09:0032024-01-04 11:45
WEEDS112391.16:4512025-11-23 02:37
weixun1110656.45:1122024-12-13 18:27
Wrong Forest112220.28:4612026-09-23 22:00
Yeyou 1155148.35:3012026-10-08 13:00
Yeyou 3153689.32:4932025-04-07 08:06
Yeyou 4154826.38:3812025-06-12 01:37
Yun Gu1517272.40:0412023-12-03 00:06
Zaiross-Gores712464.11:0912024-04-08 16:38
Zoroark118167.24:0512025-05-03 16:03
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710923
Down Bass137670
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Baby Aim 1.01339701
Forgotten Lands1512229
Kalimba132779
PurpleHeaven151683
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
Tricktee158726
Xabier118667
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] KABOO912656
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Against the Current1116595
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139624
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118516
Bornrif113178
Castle96403
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Circle135522
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Cry92715
CYO519973
DarkRoad152579
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157393
Distance134716
Dummy 2113962
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918803
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Grace115572
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Hell 21311559
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper1113939
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133788
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132936
NiggoDrag139962
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154175
piViq1112945
Plan C118190
Plue912387
powerless119777
Pranki1315618
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Rotate97675
Seduction155404
sense133433
SimplePlay 3524440
SimplePlay 41116926
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
SomewhereDistant97001
Squidgy112373
Starlit Peaks926270
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157996
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
Tiji1512963
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
Yeyou 21511888
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(40/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

6354. with 855 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aim 9.0271428.01:05:2712026-09-15 06:25
Just Ragequit241848.01:08:4412026-09-10 02:49
Naufrage218111.01:39:2512026-08-24 04:45
Naufrage 2245450.01:26:1112024-05-04 07:30
Nostalgia214328.55:2612025-11-09 06:30
Stoned 2183801.32:5012025-06-22 18:46
Supernova184607.40:0012026-10-25 16:08
4Four212486.02:58:0012025-04-19 15:53
Flying in the Sky188170.01:13:0812025-05-13 14:33
Lost Story 2212344.01:20:4712025-07-26 12:31
Back in the days242456.56:0912025-08-13 06:03
Genereatron24868.39:2512025-05-27 17:55
Hardcore 11212340.01:19:5512025-05-04 10:33
Stronghold1827006.33:3712025-12-21 11:06
Apex2211089.01:05:0312026-10-04 14:22
Barren218292.12175.34:5012026-09-15 08:03
Big Sun212064.52:2112026-10-10 08:52
Comeback183803.24:2412023-11-05 19:41
Death Sentence183059.01:12:0012025-04-16 10:34
DreamWorld181752.48:4812025-11-20 10:20
Epic-Fail211851.32:1512025-11-07 20:19
Flux185603.43:5912026-01-03 22:22
Flux 2182448.39:2812025-04-06 02:36
Generic Fly241309.02:0812026-06-23 20:49
Grandma188466.01:28:4712024-05-26 04:55
Journey Man271707.02:16:3112026-07-30 07:07
Just Pseudo Fly301192.2056.18:5122026-08-21 06:28
Just Shitfly27544.827.01:23:2612026-08-15 15:52
Lucifer211113.01:21:3512025-11-13 16:14
Memories181770.29:1822025-03-06 06:36
milk1812909.01:14:4412025-12-05 10:31
NoMore! 3213518.02:59:0012025-11-15 12:20
Offpanic182085.57:0112026-03-25 21:01
Simple Down271686.01:54:1212025-06-07 20:34
Stronghold 3248430.01:11:2112026-09-08 22:30
The Sewer241773.01:33:2312025-11-16 10:12
Wailand18138.465.24:4512025-12-08 10:39
Yun Gu 2211069.1858.29:0012025-08-04 12:00
Yun Gu 327668.1193.45:0412026-06-03 20:53
Zoe18612.3538.01:15:5912026-10-16 16:32
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273511
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188854
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122164
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213214
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214411
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184900
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fly Around2110415
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184567
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814772
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211882
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244119
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241787
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(17/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

9467. with 240 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1012879.08:2232025-06-15 18:04
Caventure II153649.11:1612026-06-03 19:23
Dummy Chamber1012791.05:1012025-06-09 00:30
Dummy Chamber 2104027.04:3622025-04-20 18:20
Samsara1010569.12:5212026-06-04 12:20
Samsara III156703.23:0712026-10-19 20:38
Amber153111.11:4012025-04-24 03:43
Apex1516223.20:5412025-06-15 17:52
balega15785.07:3912025-09-03 05:19
Bomb Raid15381.06:2012026-06-04 15:14
Bomb Raid 2155340.11:0322024-11-12 06:49
Cultist20438.08:2612026-05-09 09:36
Dummy Chamber 3151496.03:0912026-06-03 19:28
JungleRabies251489.19:1912025-04-06 13:41
Pace102347.02:4612024-05-02 16:02
Stellar1018249.10:3912025-04-19 19:46
TakeUrLuggage151247.09:4112025-12-07 14:38
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151358
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153139
Aurora25489
Castaway201180
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519714
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159752
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20229
Azure20199
Broken hammer107902
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151470
Destruction155051
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201024
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510162
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154832
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202243
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109507
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207078
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154953
Try It 2152113
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20351
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016423
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6333. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1411270.13:2812025-03-16 16:16
Back to the Roots 2423197.19:5612025-03-16 16:40
Bumba410940.13:1612025-03-11 02:43
Core44240.04:3222025-01-04 05:28
Drain-Age41459.06:2912026-09-18 04:50
EasyCore418773.13:0812025-12-22 06:38
Everest413830.10:0822025-04-10 05:21
Fairy Land83063.26:5012025-05-15 17:53
GlassBox 1047985.11:5212025-05-25 17:09
GlassBox 945069.09:4522025-03-11 02:55
Grey 1418646.06:0522025-03-26 19:49
Grey 2418472.07:3422023-11-23 15:43
Grey 3426983.05:4812025-08-29 09:10
Grey 4410802.03:4112025-03-11 03:00
HappyValenTees87777.15:3332024-11-08 04:05
Hop42690.00:4712025-04-05 01:53
JetPack45459.10:2642025-03-23 20:22
Pathway 2415767.05:2612025-03-26 20:43
Pathway 3410791.02:4112026-10-05 13:19
Pathway 449682.04:1712026-06-25 18:49
Peaks814037.16:3912025-11-29 05:32
Red & Orange49455.06:4522024-04-11 18:10
Retro 0413787.30:4612025-04-10 06:04
Retro 148986.14:0022025-04-01 22:04
Strike411108.11:4712025-04-04 18:03
Sunsetcave46591.05:0912025-03-26 20:37
vitaminC414287.20:1122024-11-15 05:11
Want_a_Cookie819835.21:0612024-11-19 03:46
Zip43959.15:2432025-03-14 03:34
MapPtsFinishers
Pathway426771
R.I.P815887
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(151/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4658. with 1444 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'126602.35:2612025-01-19 06:18
0 KBeeeR S - 186424.23:2652024-11-30 06:42
0 KBeeeR S - 2814458.01:14:3912025-08-17 16:53
007 - 186087.10:4912025-05-06 13:12
3way89914.01:01:4212025-03-24 04:55
4288010.16:2132024-05-23 04:25
4luvz811727.13:4222025-05-10 13:30
84819646.52:1312025-03-24 19:37
Angry127458.48:4012025-03-11 06:29
Angry 2128068.01:02:5612025-12-12 02:42
ATLAS85343.31:2612025-03-25 04:27
Autumn89101.40:1612024-12-29 12:21
Away83817.07:4222024-05-11 17:19
Bercy12999.19:5712025-05-30 15:41
Bixnet810057.25:4512024-11-09 03:29
Black Jungle85893.31:2912025-01-04 06:06
black-mountains 2122989.23:3612025-03-04 03:32
Blue & Yellow86359.18:0032025-05-03 13:25
Blue Sky811347.19:5242025-03-15 03:36
BlueRift122497.33:0712025-12-13 16:33
Brick World817682.35:5532024-11-07 05:02
Brick World 287355.13:5212025-06-24 13:51
BSWL811918.28:5212025-03-05 06:34
Castle of Glass86644.16:3322024-11-19 03:44
CCrush810552.39:0912024-11-06 05:34
Chaos Factory83618.12:1512025-03-16 04:22
Chaos Factory 288507.41:1612023-11-19 22:28
Cigarette1210490.01:02:0812025-04-18 12:35
Cloudy121211.15:1332025-04-06 05:46
Colors V21215281.42:5712024-11-09 03:01
Creepeez123374.17:4922024-05-10 16:21
DaFuQ88861.11:0512025-03-06 08:12
DaMap811668.16:3812025-06-01 12:58
DaMap 285818.14:3812026-03-03 07:26
Dark Rainbow811253.34:2812025-05-21 04:02
DARKness 187494.17:4212025-04-03 17:54
DARKness 21210247.16:2022024-11-25 05:36
DeadEnd164806.01:13:1512025-01-09 18:49
Deeve1812909.29:0622025-05-04 11:04
Derpy 1813036.01:30:3912025-05-28 07:41
Desert Pain85836.17:3412024-05-15 22:45
Desolation165456.38:2912025-03-20 07:39
Divinum V2165997.56:4312025-05-25 08:02
double up817824.01:07:0212026-10-12 17:33
Drag-House88660.44:4812025-02-19 15:43
Dream 1 V2810633.54:5822024-12-02 16:02
Dream 287505.30:5432024-12-05 13:46
Drunk12365.08:0812025-12-23 05:34
Equestria Girls84558.16:1822024-04-14 08:01
Evo 11213322.01:26:0812024-01-19 18:25
Experiment89418.47:4712025-06-01 16:19
Fall In Love46162.08:1612025-03-29 22:30
Feeling8338.4685.30:1412025-03-14 08:30
Fly-4-2123391.13:4832025-11-30 00:25
Frats 1128183.35:1212025-06-21 14:52
Frats 3122184.23:4712024-04-25 14:52
FWYS 1128124.31:1812025-01-13 04:44
FWYS 3129109.39:1822025-05-11 18:54
FWYS 4126917.01:31:4912023-11-01 13:19
FWYS 5129970.26:2412025-01-07 04:51
Genesis-287988.19:1012025-07-10 05:36
Get The Gifts89016.20:0612025-05-21 10:52
Google128982.01:18:2012025-04-02 15:42
GreenDream128871.21:4332024-05-23 17:18
GTF 184476.13:2612026-06-01 11:54
Halloween167330.37:1212025-03-17 06:44
HappyEaster162358.30:0422024-12-20 12:16
Hell 1 V21213998.01:25:2012024-04-13 18:51
HellGate 183889.23:5712025-04-11 09:06
HellGate 1.581639.16:0332025-06-01 10:57
HellGate 284161.09:5812026-03-17 18:16
HellGate 2.583821.24:4522023-12-24 00:00
HellGate 384500.20:5412025-03-26 08:06
HellGate 5127676.45:4112025-04-19 18:20
Heroic810146.14:2112025-12-28 17:14
HeyYa84110.19:2612025-06-25 15:36
Hook Fever122607.11:2112025-07-26 20:57
Hope163745.22:4312025-04-11 15:12
Hope 2161957.19:1412026-04-17 07:38
Ice167798.01:05:5012025-07-11 18:01
Icy Morning128677.21:5212025-12-04 16:38
Icy Mountain83820.18:1612024-05-29 04:35
illusion1610282.34:2012024-12-31 18:06
Impulse_0246587.01:5212025-04-10 08:05
Impulse_0344009.02:4212026-09-18 04:54
JLI 187813.29:5712025-04-19 18:57
Jungle85164.18:5112026-10-05 13:14
JustMap126560.17:4712025-04-06 04:43
KitKat 18307.1253.14:4722025-05-28 05:28
KitKat 283813.20:0222025-05-26 03:41
Lime81487.14:0212026-03-19 15:07
Lost Story126737.41:0012025-06-06 17:09
Love 0.685580.10:3612025-01-04 04:20
lovely me127707.22:3112025-04-12 08:48
lovely me2123737.42:4522024-12-07 08:33
Maximum121321.24:3932025-11-15 17:42
MCPV122740.11:5432025-04-03 17:34
Michler127951.01:14:5712024-05-30 16:40
Moon of the Jungle1210801.01:22:2612025-08-06 12:40
Myth122221.38:5222025-03-18 17:33
Next164811.52:3912024-05-10 19:58
Next 2164408.37:5612026-05-18 12:31
o_O83807.27:2912026-02-26 11:15
Pale417344.19:1232024-12-12 17:34
Pale 243138.10:2112025-03-25 19:05
Pandaland81792.15:2522025-03-03 04:23
Pandora86202.30:1922025-03-21 19:20
Purple Panic84500.11:4552023-12-22 03:42
Purple Panic 282612.6939.19:3022025-03-23 20:52
R2D284250.38:3512024-12-21 12:16
Rainboom814648.01:29:2112024-05-30 05:17
Reach Pluto1210865.40:1712025-03-26 10:32
Regret129270.49:0312026-10-14 13:56
S-Race 186015.13:3512025-12-16 16:14
secreT89105.22:1312025-08-03 15:34
Shaxx87815.17:4032025-05-05 10:12
SilentNight81944.13:0132024-04-23 16:03
Sky line89912.19:1112026-03-17 17:54
skynet147719.05:5012025-04-10 08:02
skynet245357.07:5432023-11-30 21:23
skynet345137.06:5112025-03-27 19:10
skynet445560.06:0822025-03-21 19:32
skynet5412133.20:0012025-03-25 15:27
skynet649899.16:3012025-03-21 20:21
skynet747675.08:5212025-03-25 15:05
skynet94673.06:0812026-10-05 15:07
Slim125815.38:2012025-05-22 10:01
slow81791.12:5012025-05-31 18:29
Snowy Sakura I127708.37:0212024-05-09 20:38
Snowzz126021.42:5022024-04-25 14:17
Spectrus I49954.28:0912025-03-21 20:00
SpongeBob 184318.25:4022024-12-07 07:03
SpongeBob 281845.32:4112025-05-19 07:07
Stamina121403.17:5312026-08-16 17:35
Standby82012.04:5812025-11-20 12:04
StormzZ121295.19:4612025-06-16 17:28
The Captive Mind127110.53:3312025-03-28 17:47
TheVoiD810488.42:0952025-03-01 05:27
Toxic122555.26:1022024-05-29 06:07
Tribute 1123377.18:1112025-03-12 04:31
Tribute 2121170.19:5422025-11-27 09:52
TsinmaS811062.24:3312026-05-25 16:00
Tylost129858.01:19:0712025-06-28 18:41
Tylost 2126255.31:0412025-01-04 05:02
Underworld811756.48:4032024-05-29 18:27
Winter Dream814332.39:1112025-04-24 00:16
WinterMine125360.44:0612026-04-21 19:17
X-Cross817231.40:3812024-04-22 12:10
Xeno Race #1124529.10:4532025-02-20 14:28
Yin&Yang810789.43:4322024-11-18 04:45
Frats 5125769.37:4212025-07-20 16:37
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287482
2Long125563
Around the Globe164839
Axom818498
Black127319
black-mountains810391
Blue Adventures 1412793
BoX810904
brainbase811048
Caveman127665
CreeperFace126936
Diamond1211335
Drag-House2817230
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 21221423
Genesis817092
Green126488
HellGate 4812143
Impulse_01418019
LATOM1610865
lemonland167363
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Michler 2127128
pepsi1211125
RageOne88223
Revolution812168
RockBlock 1816091
Rovo1216926
run_the_cube412790
S-Race 21210122
skynet10810194
skynet8414044
smile411031
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
Totoro1210166
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(34/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4154. with 540 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 212583.26:0112025-05-16 18:27
AreaOfEffect164000.55:2612025-06-17 12:22
Beachmap162911.02:18:3012025-08-19 22:19
Black_City202777.01:09:5522025-04-27 05:14
BrokenBlack-1203165.36:3412026-08-01 11:05
Confusion202744.01:38:1012025-06-02 17:29
CrazyHOOD162879.01:22:1512025-11-11 15:10
Creative165009.47:2612026-04-21 12:45
DawnOfDust161882.01:22:3022025-11-24 16:45
Dead Island124913.53:3412026-05-15 05:01
DeathClaw202658.01:58:1812025-05-28 13:34
Difficult 1.1124408.36:0812026-08-13 20:29
Difficult 2.1125406.01:20:5312025-03-30 18:42
DoT162886.39:4612026-09-23 21:13
Equalize!123959.29:3512026-10-05 12:47
Explosive124912.01:27:0812023-11-22 06:29
Fly to the Moon123857.38:3932024-05-21 03:37
Forever202368.49:3912026-10-17 14:33
Four Gates161333.41:1112025-05-07 07:57
Hell Fly16353.875.05:0112025-05-29 12:46
Lost Castle162795.55:1512024-11-07 06:26
Madness 5161637.40:1012026-08-24 08:35
MicCore166693.01:33:2012026-10-01 03:22
Night Jungle164339.01:24:5312024-05-13 20:01
Nightmare161482.01:55:4012026-06-03 16:09
NightRunner16546.18:5912025-05-30 11:23
Paik163778.30:1712026-01-09 20:05
Paranoia82390.37:0222025-05-29 21:01
Scabrous 2201227.01:04:3712025-07-26 19:29
Space162586.54:5412023-10-26 17:52
Summer Hell201969.58:3412025-06-13 11:35
TheWalkingDead20425.48:0612026-05-11 10:40
whatever162360.44:0422025-06-12 05:17
Zephronikon161182.01:32:3612025-03-26 19:09
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
At Night205899
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Curse165368
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
Dragonscale168424
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204457
Fantabob166353
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201403
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Therapy202267
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(5/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

10381. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race984906.02:4612025-12-12 01:21
NUT_short_race701915.00:0912025-07-28 09:50
NUT_race384258.22:1112025-04-20 17:59
NUT_race6127959.24:0912025-03-22 19:23
NUT_race587862.28:5312025-03-20 16:38

Oldschool Server

(85/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3925. with 858 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26437.2253.16:1212026-08-31 17:38
3moons124033.06:0912025-04-11 18:40
17_Jungle121503.01:11:3612026-05-07 10:38
1TeeMap611222.22:2832025-03-23 04:44
AiP-Gores637038.06:4112025-11-27 08:41
Amor 169155.22:5312025-01-14 05:12
Amor 262060.26:5812026-01-04 16:13
Aqua182205.01:25:5512024-05-29 07:38
Atticus Compilation69327.01:28:3322025-07-24 17:33
bBzZ!!121845.22:3012025-06-04 16:04
Campotle 267417.03:4712024-05-17 04:15
Campotle 365743.08:1712024-05-17 04:24
Campotle 561323.04:5612025-03-06 04:24
Crimson241251.01:51:0612025-11-24 20:15
DarkCore 112524.15:2512026-09-23 19:18
Dust18617.32:3712025-03-07 05:37
Eagle Race Compilation123949.56:2212024-04-28 16:57
EaSy_HarD 4181784.01:02:1712025-03-23 19:13
Eclipse_oldschool24867.01:05:5012026-10-03 09:53
Freeze Slow 162867.27:0512025-12-30 19:13
Freeze Slow 261521.25:4012026-06-21 22:42
Fucktastic123044.01:10:0812025-11-13 09:18
Generic Hell184274.02:55:3512026-09-16 15:52
Hardcore 16734.14:5512026-09-18 03:34
Hardcore 262998.20:5322025-07-16 11:45
Hardstyle 2122808.33:0212025-10-31 20:17
Haunted Dungeon61139.33:1812026-01-26 03:56
HDP_Execrable124056.15:3912025-12-04 16:00
HDP_Obstaculos63856.43:2612024-04-11 13:04
Hell Ride121959.31:5312026-02-02 15:13
himmel 262279.21:4832025-05-25 07:36
Im No Superman 2122560.42:1312025-12-04 16:38
Impossible 1123564.28:2512024-12-28 19:30
Impossible 2125810.42:0012025-03-14 08:45
Insanity122223.46:2212026-05-09 10:44
Jailbreak 1121511.38:2212025-05-09 16:54
Jailbreak 363135.38:5232025-05-13 15:21
Josen66788.48:2312024-04-26 17:44
Just Fly 1622732.03:0712024-06-08 12:57
Just Fly 36598.1781.03:5512026-10-25 17:34
Killa 3127584.26:1812025-11-29 03:04
Killa5125053.29:3412024-08-24 13:14
Koule 10185298.02:29:5212023-12-20 18:41
Koule 1164510.02:5812023-11-22 04:03
Koule 14122912.14:5712025-12-16 15:57
LongCat64037.13:4712025-12-10 21:07
Lost181394.34:4512025-08-03 14:04
Lost 2182450.01:34:0612025-05-07 08:28
Lost 3184101.01:47:0812026-09-27 21:40
Madness 166055.43:2912024-05-13 13:27
Madness 2121818.07:3422025-03-11 04:56
Madness 4124450.56:0112025-11-13 07:18
Miper 36950.15:1912025-12-23 10:43
Miper 461863.20:0212026-07-06 06:41
Miper 563436.43:5122025-01-19 08:27
Oh-This63019.40:2312025-03-11 03:50
Orange 2121518.34:4112025-12-04 15:40
Pablik 3123667.01:02:2412024-05-12 17:13
Paradise & Hell183106.01:25:5912025-10-31 11:56
Paranormal123153.01:24:0312025-08-28 10:40
Pirateworld613397.20:5612023-11-23 06:35
Proskills123175.36:4812026-10-12 08:05
Pyramid-freeze-race65416.18:1722025-06-18 05:26
Somewhere in the Sky122041.53:0912025-03-05 04:30
Space Travel181662.32:0412026-06-04 12:05
StoneHell-Gores614145.24:1012024-01-08 08:50
Teestar65216.31:3012026-01-03 19:21
Tibto121054.56:1912025-05-31 18:33
Troj65854.29:4012025-06-10 05:16
Universe121919.55:3312025-11-15 14:15
Unlimited122959.34:0812025-01-19 07:03
UnrealMap62181.32:4422025-12-29 20:34
Victory 224903.17:2612025-03-13 05:20
Warch Comp62015.51:2312026-07-05 07:29
Warch_hard_2_rework123107.42:4412025-02-20 15:41
Zadrotos 2125340.01:29:1412025-08-11 17:22
Koule 464514.14:3512025-12-30 19:30
Koule 567729.11:5412026-07-07 05:18
Multimap69785.26:4122024-11-14 07:29
Skillz 1613684.18:5612023-12-06 23:27
Skillz 2630066.35:0512023-11-12 15:49
Skillz 3611515.19:5422023-10-06 21:33
Skillz 4613462.28:4532023-11-14 23:27
Skillz 5615256.29:5612023-11-29 19:03
Skillz 6615184.39:5932023-11-01 14:20
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
-273181805
2moons123777
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 4610572
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168306
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Easyfail 1124237
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124081
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124570
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
himmel616923
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 3123589
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621969
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125288
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
mo_factory67208
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612475
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183909
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69446
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 7619239
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(25/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

15359. with 164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Summer Breeze121725.14:4512026-09-18 05:18
deathpack8251.00:4312025-07-07 11:49
Joyride421600.04:5122024-01-06 00:34
Partenack16434.18:1512025-07-28 13:15
SpeedCore12182.04:5712025-04-04 03:11
Killstreak 1812429.03:2712025-06-11 05:09
Care for your Time421836.03:1012025-06-03 16:01
BlackBear784861.00:3912025-05-23 05:38
Chill Let's Climb 382930.01:00:0012026-09-12 06:51
Edge Jump Pro411068.00:5712025-04-10 11:15
Ephemeral8858.01:2812025-04-09 08:18
Jajpack47239.00:1132023-12-11 04:38
Lets Climb88848.17:2112026-04-17 08:09
Mini Zero II47278.06:4132025-03-18 16:16
No_Stuck415562.05:0112025-03-18 07:06
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512023-11-20 13:05
Old Style81005.01:3712025-12-17 15:30
Race_Sanktoras42704.16:0412025-05-10 13:42
Raid419919.32:5912023-11-24 19:46
Redline Katana43422.03:3422025-03-24 19:56
Shooting Range424538.07:2312024-01-05 23:54
solo_castle84902.01:2312025-07-06 17:01
SorGores 1461250.01:1912025-03-27 15:08
taser42577.02:0432025-03-18 07:21
Verification 684351.02:3612024-04-11 13:15
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8314
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84307
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254112
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16583
Joyride 2827674
mazepack46900
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
TOPOS450906
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037022
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412151
SpaceIsKey422325
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812214
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815880
3of4810317
4of4816473
8 points82245
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84557
Anaphore423213
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
Bouncy411297
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412136
Bullet Master422710
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312342
Cheepl86119
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415582
Daghestan121601
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47689
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Delension811181
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86471
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411210
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12845
Gorou84907
goup411088
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412703
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414280
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419449
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457802
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48077
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413903
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12996
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821684
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86330
Kobra Solo815426
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282273
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423891
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484357
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nytro417554
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81479
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435945
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Nade45189
reflects16138
Replay45355
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83233
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81790
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420953
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81469
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48252
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436532
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282924
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86548
Volt448941
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

18985. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ffs24685.02:0612024-02-26 09:49
run_the_cure23623.06:0022026-10-14 19:56
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208894
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42204
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216191
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26102
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28980
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29203
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61275
run_g6043133
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5910. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1212473.47:2112025-11-09 06:22
2 Days in the back1222342.01:19:3712026-03-01 14:43
AiP-Bores87242.43:4522024-01-27 11:44
Arctic Festivity203640.31:3422025-10-19 08:15
Exit [Weapons Edition]121438.09:1012025-03-24 17:38
JustRocket43023.01:2832024-12-17 15:39
Multeasyvolvemap85729.18:3312024-12-13 16:15
xyzyx435634.05:5452023-11-15 18:58
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240481
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83378
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Slippy Slide Up1218525
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 22:11:11