Global Ranks for 可鲁克鹿


Points (33786 total)

2806. with 10410 points

Team Rank

730. with 38 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

4730. with 1665 points

Points (past 30 days)

7843. with 99 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-06-19 18:07: Cemetery (29:31)

552 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-22 15:41: CHN Brutal: Time to Switch (18:38)
2026-10-22 15:08: CHN Brutal: Time to Switch (27:40)
2026-10-14 16:43: CHN Brutal: First Try (06:35)
2026-10-12 14:46: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Volcano (08:30)
2026-10-10 10:00: CHN Brutal: Tropical Island (48:00)
2026-10-08 14:14: CHN Brutal: Time to Switch (40:40)
2026-09-28 10:30: CHN Brutal: Shortcut (01:20:07)
2026-09-25 14:09: CHN DDmaX.Pro: 21 (13:24)
2026-09-16 08:14: CHN Oldschool: Merely forth (35:45)
2026-09-15 15:52: CHN Insane: Ton (13:13)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭可鲁克兔‭: 296 ranks
2. ‭鹿麋‭: 4 ranks
2. ‭有鹤临川‭: 4 ranks
2. ‭fencer‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭one shadow‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭[小土豆wxm]‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭怡宝‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭carol‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭兔‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭恰宝‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(9/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

193787. with 37 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Goo!447543.25:2512024-07-31 08:46
Kobra 34634.2204.20:5612022-08-19 05:23
Kobra 4422166.27:0022023-11-03 21:45
Planet Venus52382.34:1512023-01-04 21:22
Banta3606.2874.10:2912022-12-08 22:37
Blue Sapphire51491.4153.07:1412022-08-22 13:23
Chicken Pie 25463.2826.13:1212023-10-06 13:14
Kaylite4340.1050.07:3412022-10-24 21:17
xyz_ddrace2320072.14:3712024-07-31 09:39
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335595
Chill Wood436621
Diversity561088
Axison359173
El Quisco452035
EasyRight 3455758
Grell374488
4Beginners1378782
Inure3137704
LearnToPlay2295803
Linear21645449
StepByStep1189791
Sunny Side Up3333456
Tangerine1109046
Tsunami1187629
Tutorial11425129
Bullets390594
Camouflage399259
Cartoon491088
Hoo!479734
Icebreaker459626
Introduction289835
Kobra4249089
Kobra 23180603
Planet Mars457419
Tiny Tandem366352
Ice Water373856
Little Forest537192
(wasntme)467563
4Nubs1190780
[School] Hammer275285
[School] Hook282034
Absurd 1366031
Absurd 2385990
Absurd 3550370
Absurd 4483485
Absurd 5341655
Basics171469
Batman352817
benrace347217
Beyond Dreams2134059
Beyond Light588200
BlueChaos478494
CandyLand1119784
Careless538944
Chicken Pie243154
Chobo467406
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266314
Cool482150
Cuboid374317
Dark Moon381780
Decipher565580
Deino482564
DetrimentalFactor441331
Diamond Mine455724
Dry Lagoon542214
Easy 1280124
EasyRight459025
EasyRight 2568578
Electric599178
Empire Desp581471
Eventide385417
Fiji573852
Firewatch381268
Firewatch 2346862
Fluff376042
For Idiots 1285525
For Idiots 2262852
Future_Race557353
Geneque479658
GeRollA347613
Give u the Moon376310
Glade374860
GlassBox344211
GlassBox 2269475
GlassBox 3258133
GlassBox 4257053
GlassBox 5247973
GlassBox 6251430
GlassBox 7348347
GlassBox 8537768
Gold Mine1129109
GreenAde246840
Halloween Night280978
Harvest4100946
Homesick538210
Houll370632
Hulk437090
Iced591667
Iris4128033
IronMan343645
Island Rush372416
It's Easy295546
Jungle Camp562164
Just2Easy1229240
Kindergarten549572
Lavender Forest596503
Light Grey385133
Lighthouse553727
Lonely359139
Looney457507
Lowcore258922
MagiK536537
Maui Wowie470564
Maui Wowie 2459482
Mellifluous551869
Mint560451
Moonlight395684
Multeasymap5465794
newbee2120985
Open Lane555534
Orion576225
Ovell361239
Pados 1197636
Pados 2360792
Pados 3355214
Petrified349945
Planet Mercury487409
Pounamu382512
Pounamu 2487099
Psyll354280
Seagulls566770
Seasons1114336
SeMang 1588851
SeMang 2592173
Semang 3556166
Senani550137
Sincera4109570
Sincera 25100730
Sketch5162436
Sopella362487
Sorrow352149
Spüli360922
Sunlight387974
Take it noobly271790
Teeasy195852
TeeWorld373021
Thor368440
Threll353687
Top 1258702
Top 3346408
Undrag2341564
Vizur457543
Water Lily2112136
WTF476031
Xolla538938
ZeroX2126013
Epix4171339
Shadow554444
Teleport352051
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(237/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3769. with 2729 points

Team Rank

803. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass13410.755.08:2812026-08-11 12:41
Monochrome13175.292.14:1912026-03-27 16:27
Romantic1330.55.10:1012025-02-14 14:25
Baby Aim 1.013659.1577.12:3432022-09-03 14:34
Castle Mario133712.40:0012023-05-03 17:13
Climax151229.42:4212023-10-09 16:07
Cup of Tee79342.11:1112023-01-12 03:20
DayDrive72378.08:5612024-02-10 21:07
Earthborn11346.877.08:1122022-09-27 14:07
Everlast131927.32:0512023-06-17 10:22
Fall & Rise15102.479.18:5712023-04-15 07:51
Forgotten Lands153836.27:5612023-04-20 05:33
garden131679.1976.06:1232022-07-10 22:27
Hookthrough71396.3354.03:4812022-10-24 21:00
Hookthrough 211566.1549.07:4812022-09-30 15:45
HookThrough3113176.7615.05:2112022-10-25 08:56
Imposand134344.18:4322023-05-14 09:03
Intothenight154323.29:1112023-04-07 08:10
Jvice9105.263.12:0412022-08-19 04:56
Kalimba1312.23.07:1612023-09-17 11:06
Limitless152518.22:0012024-08-07 16:01
Mirage713535.11:4812023-01-10 17:29
MonkeyDream7281.781.07:2122023-01-08 09:00
MonkeyDream 296212.13:2812023-05-24 09:06
Monster13185.351.05:2032023-01-01 21:27
MysteryCompound1552.109.10:2522023-01-20 06:32
Noo!9497.2065.14:3212023-01-14 06:04
Noovice!71958.22:0212022-11-06 11:37
Outbreak72686.12:0712023-07-10 13:31
Pharice92626.23:3412022-11-06 17:55
Planet Jupiter73484.21:3112023-01-10 07:51
Red Avenue13668.31:4512023-05-29 13:40
Sandland9343.1483.04:3612023-11-01 14:22
Slime7549.2701.13:0812023-01-11 07:34
Sundara15402.1100.21:5012022-12-04 15:01
Sunny Land94820.43:3712024-08-01 11:13
Sunreal115946.14:3412023-02-06 20:10
The Trip1122.39.09:1022022-11-29 14:05
Tropica93278.24:3412023-01-09 07:16
Wonderland151082.3011.11:5212022-11-07 08:00
Spooky11265.2060.53:3412024-05-27 14:42
Xabier11124.375.14:3422023-05-02 19:00
#wontfix131019.43:5022023-03-23 09:55
0 to 10013706.19:5332023-04-18 15:11
2 easy for u92216.44:4412022-11-27 18:06
4 NoooBs72112.05:5712023-02-27 18:46
[SI] AVADA94846.07:1612023-11-26 08:48
[SI] DANICA11106.403.03:5322023-04-07 06:48
[SI] INSTINCT9180.803.06:5412023-02-03 15:09
[SI] LAVITA91385.10:3422023-09-30 17:38
[SI] NEVERLAND11262.1295.26:3812022-11-11 08:17
[SI] SELEN11367.1712.12:2512023-01-18 12:09
[SI] VIADANTE11403.1949.07:4112023-10-05 18:21
[SI] YELLOW91731.04:3312023-01-01 21:38
a_simple_run96852.02:4512022-09-20 09:48
acan15945.25:3912023-11-02 12:16
Against the Current114903.09:2512023-01-08 09:15
AK131579.52:2312024-07-29 15:46
Baby Aim 2.0153433.4833.15:0332022-09-01 08:49
Baby Aim 3.0151375.1080.13:5942022-10-17 08:13
BackToBasics15481.10:5612025-04-16 08:39
BackToBasics2136.18.04:0152022-09-24 12:41
Bob9269.909.10:5312022-12-10 13:04
Boo!13170.513.12:4122022-09-23 03:33
Bootcamp #21149.03:1012025-12-30 07:53
Bouncy Kingdom132123.10:0922024-12-15 14:56
Brony112455.25:0112022-12-05 15:58
Brown13143.411.20:1322022-12-06 16:01
Bubbles1396.310.34:4012023-05-23 15:49
Canyang15422.1232.29:0622023-02-02 19:29
Captain America92889.18:1912023-02-10 15:52
Castle91980.3560.04:0912022-11-07 16:45
Castle Lemongrab1124.55.14:5922022-10-09 13:31
Cavings I91404.13:2412023-08-17 13:44
Challenge13167.615.38:2812023-04-13 16:34
Chevtzo13253.957.49:0912022-11-24 17:56
Coffee I71705.08:5512023-01-25 16:46
Coffee II7151.415.05:5712022-12-29 15:36
Conscientious132000.26:3512024-01-05 19:33
Construction I152369.48:4512022-11-30 15:45
Cross13169.637.35:1132023-02-06 12:40
Cry9750.1433.05:0812023-06-27 12:59
Crystal Maze133693.21:4822023-01-25 09:44
Cyber Space11398.1098.14:1412024-11-18 06:34
CYO53902.6270.00:5212024-02-12 20:49
DaoYu Night132662.18:0612024-01-08 20:24
Daunell11218.714.32:3112022-12-11 19:29
Dawn To Dusk151345.44:3012024-07-06 08:48
Dead15147.1492.38:4812023-06-07 12:41
Death Sentence 215155.373.24:4712023-10-29 13:19
DeathHook11295.547.06:4222022-11-11 08:38
Depressed15429.785.03:3132022-07-13 00:20
Depressed II15339.610.03:5832022-12-23 13:29
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13887.2802.19:4012022-09-16 19:10
Dubush131043.3215.27:1712022-11-11 09:12
Dummy 2111564.2873.07:2312023-11-03 17:06
Early Winter13104.198.08:1122024-01-27 18:42
Easy Edge13601.4412.13:5012023-03-20 16:26
Easy Hook113539.08:3612023-01-03 21:35
Empty15231.957.29:4822022-11-07 17:22
Entei134545.20:1112022-08-20 14:59
Eternal131313.26:2612023-07-10 19:44
Etna_191048.1999.08:5812022-09-18 06:47
Excast 2151332.19:5212024-07-22 10:00
Excast 4132541.25:3812023-06-06 07:45
Excast 5151826.22:2812023-05-31 16:29
FaCe131825.32:4812023-04-03 11:11
FastRun9472.1463.05:2612023-04-23 16:58
faye75635.29:1312024-09-06 18:45
Felian15166.386.12:1622023-03-21 16:05
Fender132318.41:4412023-06-17 16:30
Fluff 2132529.20:5912024-07-15 10:08
FWYS Key 1135702.55:0912022-10-15 10:29
Galaxy Story111884.08:4422024-01-07 10:44
Galaxy Turn7132.333.08:0612022-09-13 07:57
Gibson13165.430.17:5112023-07-16 11:03
Glitchhold113313.07:4722023-01-19 14:47
Golden112936.23:4312023-04-23 07:52
Grace11639.32:2212025-06-11 09:50
GuggPaloczi13495.1477.15:0212023-10-09 17:30
HeartOfMoon131026.10:4212023-03-15 12:32
Heaven91135.12:2312022-11-02 10:43
HellGate 3.59586.11:4812023-11-03 14:38
HellGate X132577.58:1212024-10-13 10:20
Herbstzeitlose131594.14:1622023-04-04 08:44
Holiday Adventure13384.1366.22:1312023-01-09 11:41
Hollow 272575.17:0512023-06-04 14:34
Hubbel133576.32:3212024-06-04 17:44
Humpalumpa 113339.28:4812023-10-22 20:57
Humpalumpa 2132970.01:03:1812023-01-10 00:23
HURT151721.23:5012023-06-22 14:50
Hyper116801.19:0212023-01-01 21:11
Hyper 211552.3248.17:2512022-08-31 15:14
idk11962.2553.02:4412023-07-10 10:53
Intense 1.07637.2674.07:2712022-09-12 09:56
Intense 2.0112468.19:4212022-06-23 14:24
Jumanji15534.37:2512023-07-07 15:16
Just HookThrough9399.5159.08:3212022-12-12 10:43
KeeZ13364.1407.19:5512022-12-12 12:56
Kero-Gores8116886.09:4512023-06-12 16:01
Kiko133149.49:2222022-12-14 18:02
Kopell7185.656.09:3922022-09-25 20:05
Level11680.1451.41:3212023-04-30 16:16
Limitation11480.14:5412023-05-16 07:41
luminati151715.4145.02:2972022-08-19 06:53
lumine151345.2278.02:2392022-08-22 04:40
Lygerastia9367.1369.25:3812023-02-09 15:22
mainstream9216.1324.32:1812022-08-20 06:52
MapleSyrup15851.32:2012024-04-07 20:26
MiddleFinger9833.14:3012023-04-09 09:27
MonkeyDream 313177.425.18:5022022-09-02 17:19
Moon Roar13890.2248.06:1622022-11-12 10:23
moondrag112529.07:0112023-04-18 07:30
Motherlode13214.825.24:5812024-09-23 08:11
Mount91246.6586.17:0112022-08-20 04:56
moyu715950.16:5412024-01-10 12:34
nameless map131898.22:2212023-03-21 17:55
New Era13579.12:0912023-05-17 08:55
Next Grey9360.957.10:2812022-08-21 07:30
NiggoDrag13564.30:1222022-09-24 14:02
NightSky11381.1411.16:3812022-12-24 19:18
NightSky211252.08:1722023-05-27 15:18
NightSky311353.1232.10:2512022-08-31 12:11
NightSky4133158.15:5312023-01-10 16:03
Nujabes112409.43:0012023-02-07 12:26
oco131703.2779.29:0212023-02-10 16:28
Olymp11608.2226.14:2012022-08-21 13:14
Optimum151075.38:2012023-06-05 12:18
P2Z_Crungle936.71.06:3732023-09-30 11:52
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111531.16:0212023-01-30 10:04
P2Z_Island131129.25:4712023-05-28 11:24
P2Z_Soar111926.16:2312023-07-04 12:22
Patchwork15291.795.01:35:2312023-06-24 16:35
Peaceful Jungle91472.20:1612022-11-26 20:08
Peaceful Jungle 2131954.28:5612023-04-18 19:22
Pharice 211987.22:0112023-02-05 12:59
Piranha9470.1867.20:2112022-11-04 14:15
piViq113441.24:5412025-10-20 09:47
Pizza135766.27:0512023-04-13 14:23
Plan A112994.45:2312023-03-20 09:15
Plan B114915.32:1712023-01-19 17:55
Plan C113186.25:1912023-02-11 12:50
Plue9858.16:1612023-01-24 11:31
Pogchy134927.35:5622023-10-27 12:13
powerless11841.4824.01:08:0812023-07-13 11:25
Pranki131010.1757.04:0232023-01-21 16:17
Purple Panic 411242.673.15:2622023-01-22 19:10
Push him11269.480.07:2112025-10-20 10:03
Push Them11570.3671.22:2712022-11-07 13:53
Pyramids13421.1577.28:0312023-02-12 10:33
Rainbow Sunrise13421.26:4512023-07-11 14:35
Rapture131355.34:5612023-09-23 13:41
Rayquaza13416.19:1712023-10-02 08:43
Request9487.1427.09:1012022-11-10 08:15
Resoren1135.76.12:2122023-04-18 07:56
Rivendell11362.1543.24:5812022-12-13 16:20
rizek7533.2534.12:0012023-08-17 09:02
Run Free11574.1047.06:3812023-04-06 18:06
Seduction154736.42:5212024-10-05 10:30
Short116590.03:5012023-02-21 09:46
Short2112399.01:4012025-05-11 08:09
Silk Touch13705.987.11:3422022-11-15 08:43
Simple World9413.3188.35:0112023-02-21 06:36
Simple World 293023.45:4012022-12-06 22:42
Simple World 311247.819.20:0312023-02-08 14:22
SimplePlay58518.02:3012023-01-01 21:31
Sky Stone13306.627.50:4312024-02-25 16:42
Slow Santa11176.850.27:5512022-11-05 13:19
Snowy Mountain13200.514.13:2732022-11-25 13:35
Soft1560.112.05:4022023-06-07 15:59
SomewhereDistant91746.08:2512023-06-04 06:36
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112481.42:1912023-05-24 17:00
Sounds111048.30:3412024-09-29 11:06
SpongeBob 391034.12:3612024-01-04 14:53
Spoon11542.1137.05:5912024-01-16 10:20
Stargazing9826.4064.22:3312022-10-04 19:18
Starlit Peaks91667.08:5112023-09-09 08:08
SunDay 215693.45:4612024-03-29 12:23
Swoosh1380.176.23:2022023-04-07 09:14
Temple of Doom15118.252.27:2022023-02-01 13:09
The Beginning9290.1197.23:3812022-12-04 13:23
The Bunker11320.1096.26:5722023-01-05 19:32
The East Desert11600.1889.22:3712022-10-17 18:50
The Shire91051.17:3412022-10-15 15:05
The Swamp153664.02:00:0012023-01-10 11:16
Tiji15264.620.08:5112023-08-09 08:49
Toadsquad11205.392.10:1112023-02-27 19:25
Top 2111179.15:2812022-11-06 19:43
Topsy Turvy13728.29:2312024-04-29 16:18
Try Again9858.09:0512023-04-27 06:41
Tube153459.40:3012022-11-13 10:31
Tunak Tunak Tun154228.01:26:4012023-06-19 18:22
Underwater151865.01:01:0812024-05-11 19:30
Vizur 27207.04:4222023-01-14 08:42
weixun11426.1020.10:3712024-11-30 16:28
Yun Gu15159.346.04:5242022-10-11 17:08
Zoroark11151.352.08:2212023-03-24 05:27
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710929
Bloom114479
Cansada1110921
Not Novice1310157
Afternoon1314074
Dizzy733168
Justix917065
Magnitude1119506
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151683
Tricktee158727
3Play137683
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912855
[SI] KABOO912656
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
alternative131627
Awayst725891
Baerchen733095
Bootcamp #1135754
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Circle135522
Clarity718896
Crimson Woods721389
DaoYu918594
DarkRoad152579
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dusty Road155044
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Exit919768
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Green Race920059
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311559
Holidays1311465
Hollow914600
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133801
JP737394
Just Every Fly721046
Launch Them139000
Let's Fail!159303
Little Adventure99113
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MoonPie113089
Neon 1139960
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
One Way114523
Past138154
Pisull730777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Purple Panic 31118543
PurpleViolence113020
Qianye1511026
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Rotate97675
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Short Flight137972
SimplePlay 2519586
SimplePlay 3524440
SimplePlay 41116927
SkiLLz1115699
Snow Problem1115954
spirit1313807
Squidgy112373
SunDay915204
SunDay 3157996
Sunlit Peaks1110751
Sunrice155779
The Problem139898
tihid1115708
Time Shop154009
Tobi736372
TowerOfDesperation136904
Twix914520
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116396
WEEDS116742
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512477
Yeyou 41510256
Zaiross-Gores716582
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(180/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1195. with 3909 points

Team Rank

522. with 16 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Shortcut27274.01:20:0712026-09-28 10:30
A World Beyond18176.443.23:1322023-10-21 11:39
Aim 10.0271184.46:3312024-10-16 14:36
Aim 9.027582.35:3512025-02-26 18:38
Aviate21487.25:3922023-12-09 14:39
Between the Mountains18133.112.13:0632023-11-04 12:51
ClassicMonkez241476.54:4512024-07-04 16:06
Deep Forest186.11.08:3712026-07-31 10:08
EscapeTheCave18221.07:2022023-03-20 14:04
Flow212578.01:52:1012026-03-23 13:13
Holy Key18613.12:0652022-06-21 22:12
Increase3080.151.50:2412025-05-03 11:33
Indicud21171.14:4222024-01-07 15:32
JustGeneric27379.18:5712026-08-19 10:31
Lockdown27247.56:4212025-07-18 16:09
Milthrid Core2788.144.20:0112025-05-09 08:45
Naufrage212258.43:5412023-11-20 06:09
Naufrage 2243794.01:12:3512024-05-04 10:14
Nostalgia211057.23:4712026-01-16 10:29
Potty211942.01:51:4612024-09-12 17:29
QuintessenZ24173.01:08:2212025-10-29 14:03
Rogue World18915.43:2632024-03-07 12:47
Sand Dune242038.53:5912026-02-28 16:14
Stoned18821.20:2112024-03-10 12:39
Stoned 2181121.19:5722023-03-24 14:37
The Fusion27379.40:2212026-08-20 11:09
Unisex30197.16:1912026-02-21 18:24
Behemoth30209.01:34:5312026-08-09 09:36
Blue Drag21483.28:0012026-01-13 17:28
Out of Castle2419.37.20:0612025-12-07 12:16
Back in the days24708.39:0412026-01-03 13:36
Back in Time27817.01:02:1712025-12-18 13:04
Genericore 224465.30:1112025-05-28 17:19
Genericore 4211408.57:1012024-10-17 16:16
Hardcore 10212061.43:4312023-07-12 11:06
Hardcore 12211247.01:08:3912024-12-02 07:58
Stronghold182386.08:2132024-08-13 06:47
Stronghold 2211980.22:3322024-11-03 13:50
A Strange Dream21539.01:03:0712025-02-01 08:02
Agony27172.01:16:5512025-12-15 13:30
Aim 1.0242117.50:5212023-04-17 16:03
Aim 2.0241316.39:4912025-10-22 09:49
Aim 5.024106.240.27:2612025-01-02 12:44
Aim 7.0243314.01:12:1312024-05-08 17:15
Aim 8.0271598.01:37:0312025-03-02 18:40
aled241382.2119.11:3522025-02-20 15:34
Alive18412.20:1622023-06-27 17:07
All at the beginning21374.22:2512025-10-17 11:56
allthewayup21440.23:2812024-01-07 13:06
Alone Together 1.02426.52.14:0312026-08-27 10:39
Anoix2744.114.01:16:1612025-04-02 15:20
Arcadian21458.01:17:3112025-11-09 10:14
Arcadian 22480.139.01:09:0912025-12-22 12:12
Barren21256.444.03:5252023-03-24 12:43
Behind the Darkua1874.157.18:2112024-08-29 09:14
Big Sun212384.01:02:2212023-12-10 11:18
Biome Master181571.07:4822023-12-03 04:38
Bollermann18425.763.14:1132022-10-07 14:15
Brosty24311.01:37:4712026-09-14 09:08
Bumblebee181512.36:4322024-04-28 15:42
Cave of Harmony181896.57:3212025-06-14 17:47
Cemetery18991.17:2622022-06-19 18:07
Childs Play 121133.37:3612026-04-10 20:07
ChillDontKill24344.09:0512024-11-22 15:17
chiseled181412.34:4812023-10-24 18:08
cimininxi214460.01:38:2812023-12-30 18:17
claret-blue18150.439.15:5612026-07-21 13:37
Comeback182561.20:2822023-11-05 19:46
Cya Nerd2145.14:1522025-11-25 16:59
dalbychsipivo21960.54:2722025-04-26 22:19
Danceoff24166.33:3332025-05-15 13:23
Death Sentence182025.45:4512023-04-16 05:53
Death Valley211935.28:3112023-12-11 12:13
Degard211444.2364.38:1612024-05-26 10:01
Desert Wolf181243.01:35:5912024-01-28 14:37
Deserted27132.29:0712025-11-27 13:23
Don't go1841.216.02:4112024-11-11 07:28
Doreos181157.26:4422024-01-03 12:31
Eclipsis30307.02:01:1112026-07-25 10:55
External21582.31:1722024-01-15 14:25
Failable27185.32:0212026-03-11 11:05
Fiasko27370.28:0012026-04-10 10:34
First Try27599.06:3512026-10-14 16:43
Fluke21178.335.17:3612024-11-10 13:07
Flux18110.221.09:2732024-06-21 09:05
Flux 218124.237.13:0422025-02-18 14:23
Fly Around2154.104.04:3442024-01-08 17:38
Fonders181218.47:1412024-02-21 13:45
Franky's Adventure2411.20.06:1532024-05-02 10:01
From Death to Destiny213414.11:2912024-02-29 19:52
Frozen2468.163.11:0712025-11-09 08:23
Generic Fly24247.862.01:3922026-04-05 13:42
Gloominescence1818.34.15:4432023-12-03 13:05
Goldmoon18892.32:4812024-09-15 21:30
Good Ol' Days182402.25:0012023-04-19 16:23
Good Ol' Days 2181003.19:1512024-10-17 06:58
Grandma185732.01:16:4212025-03-23 15:36
Grandpa18655.1656.12:5622024-08-23 12:04
Highlife24297.12:0822025-06-08 18:30
In Da House21203.29:1912026-02-18 07:25
Into the Wild24738.01:32:4512024-03-10 15:35
Journey21485.46:3212025-01-29 14:26
Kabarda21360.16:0012025-02-04 09:43
Kassin21125.22:5412026-01-15 13:19
Limba24100.28:2912025-12-26 14:13
Lobster Party24328.37:0112025-04-21 19:22
Looney [Extreme]2418.40.02:4632025-12-26 18:20
lost_castle184877.30:4512025-07-17 14:12
Lotus1810296.01:00:2612023-11-19 05:17
Lucifer21732.53:3912025-05-21 09:06
LuckyStrike18358.668.18:4412023-06-14 06:43
M&M18582.46:5612025-12-18 17:55
Madrigal21339.23:4612025-12-17 14:55
Medium18106.195.21:0322023-11-19 03:45
Memories18146.308.10:1822024-01-08 12:01
milk181552.2214.12:2932022-11-08 20:58
mmips18330.12:5912024-06-24 15:57
Moonstone21726.36:1112024-06-25 14:26
Mystical Island24176.01:08:0012026-09-09 10:27
Next LvL2131.70.21:1522025-11-12 15:55
Nightstar 224237.11:3312025-04-05 18:18
Nirvana1825.46.25:0932023-03-01 14:24
NoMore! 321603.56:3112024-02-11 14:53
Nucl18282.512.22:0912023-09-19 09:33
nullptr1832.68.07:5452022-11-02 12:25
octotorp1857.111.23:0822023-07-09 11:58
Offpanic1879.179.18:4842023-01-27 09:35
Patterns2193.171.28:1012026-01-23 15:07
Pink Sky182686.42:3712024-03-08 11:26
Plaza18921.26:1012022-06-21 23:31
Polarity24549.967.28:5112025-05-21 07:25
Quantum183755.5611.03:16:1612023-02-21 17:42
Radiation211251.35:3712025-09-01 10:24
Regen 32743.95.41:1012026-07-26 13:03
Rema1844.88.14:5012024-11-19 09:13
Revival24344.58:5612025-07-06 13:16
Roaming2419.48.22:1312025-02-12 14:10
Ruin212079.43:2912024-01-04 18:00
Shock Value21720.31:3212025-03-23 19:18
Simple Down27325.44:3422026-02-05 16:07
Simple Down 227633.01:07:4112026-02-15 14:47
SimpleBLocks21503.32:1712026-08-09 13:01
Skave181244.31:2212024-02-29 19:05
Skill Rises27308.01:18:2812025-04-30 19:50
Sky Ride24542.30:1722024-12-29 13:59
Sleepy 224515.53:4512025-06-26 20:45
Something24196.38:0012026-09-14 09:49
Spacetic181390.16:0012024-06-22 18:01
Stronghold 3242569.38:3822025-05-09 18:45
Stronghold 4 [Final]271077.48:0012025-05-26 16:50
Take me to Desert24267.59:5712026-09-04 11:00
Teetrader211612.01:33:5412022-11-30 22:16
The Dream2415.25.12:0812025-02-25 12:54
The Joke21951.40:2312024-10-19 10:02
The Joke 22174.35:1712026-08-12 08:12
The Joke 321260.52:0122024-10-15 14:54
The Sewer241724.01:30:3812026-03-30 12:40
The Way to the Hell2459.35:2412025-05-29 20:09
Threesome24150.482.01:20:5712025-06-23 16:45
Time to Switch2116.29.18:3832026-10-08 14:14
To the moon24230.444.00:5212025-02-13 14:36
Tropical Island24152.48:0012026-10-10 10:00
TryHard27127.01:00:3012026-02-21 09:36
ttgtgttg1871.140.08:0032025-04-11 14:48
Tvyn182318.39:5012023-12-25 14:04
Unbalanced2178.141.00:4632025-05-12 10:17
Underground181275.27:2712023-05-30 18:29
Uzmutulunculunbé24657.27:4912026-02-24 14:47
Venture1831.60.02:1722025-09-06 17:44
Venture 22778.03:5612025-06-01 08:42
Wasteland21596.1490.01:00:0012024-08-24 10:14
Wave246.11.09:0232025-02-04 13:34
Winterfall24245.41:2422025-04-30 10:30
Yoko 1.12154.154.11:2612023-07-30 10:03
Yoko 2.1182241.04:5022023-01-03 21:45
Yoko 3.11868.233.15:1912023-07-26 14:16
Yun Gu 22156.105.09:1642022-11-12 21:08
Yun Gu 327593.1072.40:0112025-06-13 14:42
Zenith18121.274.06:4312026-02-16 18:09
Zoe1821.40.12:1732025-06-03 16:38
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Just Ragequit242362
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Supernova1810094
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243346
Airsky30644
aled II272996
Analyzer30921
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Burger214414
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Damage24444
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Flow Fever27360
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Freezeless181492
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305857
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Luxis27687
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242140
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21552
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930482
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Simple Down 3271451
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Time Eater211129
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
TryThis243081
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241532
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6235. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ton34106.13:1312026-09-15 15:52

Dummy Server

(10/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

14225. with 155 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Downhill Jam15605.02:1222022-11-28 12:56
JustCopyFly101123.2121.02:5022022-08-20 05:20
Broken hammer10360.04:0012023-09-19 06:14
chainism2587.140.00:4812026-04-05 13:11
Dark Night 220236.526.02:0912024-03-13 21:11
Escape from the Prison151801.19:3812023-01-12 15:59
Just Rocketfly 1151125.1985.04:3412023-01-05 07:47
Portalgeist15112.06:0812023-03-20 08:22
SpoopyDrag151092.12:0912023-10-23 16:28
TakeUrLuggage151428.10:0112023-01-05 20:54
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151359
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153139
Aurora25489
Castaway201180
Caventure1035847
Caventure II1518448
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519714
Chained201337
Dummy Chamber1039808
Dummy Chamber 21029096
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027616
Samsara II159752
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514861
Anim25853
Apex1525722
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157202
Bomb Raid 21520804
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155051
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521018
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154832
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109461
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109507
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028324
Target207078
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201721
Try It154953
Try It 2152116
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016423
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(14/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

15115. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bumba4397.1148.04:4312023-05-03 17:54
Drain-Age4281.1423.06:2712022-09-12 04:28
Everest4845.4720.05:5912022-10-16 15:26
Fairy Land85115.30:5012023-05-04 05:06
GlassBox 947669.11:2312023-01-13 03:37
HappyValenTees8428.1850.08:3112022-11-06 12:08
Pathway 445843.03:2612024-03-22 19:49
Peaks84053.08:5012022-11-04 17:39
Retro 0414158.31:5612024-03-23 12:33
Retro 142248.08:4912024-02-09 11:54
Sunsetcave4692.3163.03:4812022-11-11 20:19
vitaminC43798.10:4822023-03-02 15:37
Want_a_Cookie82184.05:5722023-01-16 03:59
Zip4482.1685.10:5912022-10-08 07:16
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422967
Back to the Roots 2428064
Core428430
EasyCore421132
GlassBox 10418634
Grey 1429223
Grey 2424552
Grey 3430008
Grey 4429320
Hop433967
JetPack421603
Pathway426771
Pathway 2426750
Pathway 3425252
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428501
Strike415125
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(131/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5614. with 1312 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12135.376.14:0822022-11-08 08:17
0 KBeeeR S - 18120.257.12:3922022-11-01 08:29
0 KBeeeR S - 28506.2331.25:1912023-01-03 10:07
007 - 182120.06:3812023-02-22 20:22
428659.09:1212024-04-01 12:42
4luvz8504.1913.04:5012023-04-15 07:23
848875.11:4912024-03-21 06:38
Angry121047.19:3512023-01-22 05:50
Angry 212275.1507.26:5612023-01-02 09:48
Around the Globe16401.01:01:2612024-10-07 15:26
ATLAS8385.1579.19:1312022-12-27 18:31
Autumn8325.1463.18:4412023-11-08 13:49
Away8497.1896.05:1512023-04-28 12:51
Axom82815.09:0512023-03-19 10:27
Bercy12159.630.17:3722024-05-29 14:53
Bixnet8568.2601.14:5512022-09-26 17:07
Black Jungle8261.2005.21:1212023-09-24 14:41
black-mountains 2122317.21:3112023-01-15 17:22
Blue & Yellow8376.1739.12:1012022-11-16 10:09
Blue Adventures 14220.861.05:1812023-11-18 13:10
Blue Sky8471.2095.08:2912022-11-12 11:55
BlueRift12190.1060.22:4812023-01-18 11:46
Brick World8292.1048.08:4812022-09-05 19:26
Brick World 28175.533.06:0012023-07-23 13:11
BSWL8220.662.10:0712022-09-08 17:04
Castle of Glass81857.09:5212022-11-06 11:56
CCrush8340.1488.15:4212022-09-18 04:22
Chaos Factory8294.917.08:0112022-10-16 12:16
Chaos Factory 285803.32:5112022-10-04 20:17
Cigarette1297.256.15:4822022-11-07 10:52
Cloudy121043.14:3112023-01-11 09:47
Colors V212468.2055.17:3512022-08-19 06:43
Creepeez121812.14:2812023-02-19 19:38
CreeperFace121568.26:2512022-12-04 14:32
DaFuQ8612.3599.08:1112022-11-29 11:07
Dark Rainbow8206.648.09:3912023-06-30 14:23
DeadEnd16725.39:4712022-10-04 21:06
Deeve18655.3090.13:2112022-09-02 14:27
Derpy 182338.28:2212022-09-09 16:41
Desert Pain8605.2269.13:3412022-09-06 16:02
Desolation1656.127.10:2012023-01-21 09:26
Diamond12190.648.12:5712023-03-16 10:23
Divinum V2163345.40:1412023-03-20 13:20
double up8226.1114.14:3612022-11-25 13:10
Drag-House8337.1052.14:1312023-01-04 19:18
Drag-House281081.10:5512022-11-11 17:21
Dream 1 V28327.1515.21:1212022-11-09 16:24
Dream 28218.893.17:2412022-12-05 11:32
Drunk121287.13:0812024-03-20 19:19
Equestria Girls8156.457.09:1912023-02-01 18:37
Evo 1121496.19:3612023-02-08 12:18
Experiment8291.1575.21:5112022-08-19 20:04
Finito161370.21:0312023-05-07 13:09
Forest12266.1078.12:5912022-11-26 14:35
Frats 3124820.29:3412024-10-05 11:04
Frats 4124764.29:3712023-02-28 13:18
Frostbite121328.10:5412023-09-25 07:13
Full Moon12166.847.24:0012022-09-17 06:05
FWYS 212552.16:0712023-02-22 20:09
Genesis81349.08:4712023-11-05 17:37
Get The Gifts82691.11:0612024-05-08 14:35
Google122427.42:1012023-01-22 15:15
GTF 182157.09:4612023-04-27 18:59
Halloween161878.24:0012023-01-13 05:25
HappyEaster162576.30:5412023-04-27 16:46
Hell 1 V2121641.24:1112022-11-03 13:43
HellGate 185183.26:5512023-01-04 20:35
HellGate 2.583985.25:1112024-05-03 16:15
HellGate 38222.807.11:5812022-12-08 14:15
HellGate 512203.830.17:0512024-05-09 16:04
Heroic8298.1104.06:3712023-08-16 14:02
HeyYa8748.11:4812023-09-25 07:26
Hook Fever121337.08:3712023-02-27 17:24
Hope 216936.15:5912023-05-26 08:23
Ice164128.41:0912022-11-03 15:48
Icy Morning12461.1953.12:5512022-10-31 13:03
Icy Mountain81784.13:3312022-11-04 17:21
illusion16373.1362.13:2012022-10-16 21:26
Impulse_0344711.03:0612023-04-14 10:36
JustMap12128.426.08:5112023-06-21 16:53
KitKat 28624.11:3812023-05-03 10:06
LATOM1637.65.07:5822022-09-12 18:25
lemonland16944.35:2312024-05-14 16:16
Lime81535.14:0812023-02-04 20:15
Love 0.68167.490.04:4312023-07-20 14:44
lovely me2121358.30:4812023-05-29 16:16
Maroon81232.15:4712022-12-21 19:29
MCPV12143.348.08:1212022-09-16 06:33
Michler121541.39:3212022-10-11 20:28
Moon of the Jungle12153.548.25:0012022-09-13 11:17
Myth122093.38:0712023-01-30 17:33
Next 2161214.23:3512023-04-13 10:13
o_O8205.922.19:4912023-01-06 06:48
Pale4937.2791.08:4812022-12-19 15:24
Pale 24423.1514.08:5712022-11-14 11:55
Pandaland8426.10:3412023-07-07 13:17
Pandora81200.15:5812023-02-17 20:09
Purple Panic82412.7799.13:4112023-01-04 10:06
Purple Panic 28786.2727.14:0512023-01-01 17:01
R2D2874.164.12:5812023-04-20 16:51
RageOne83467.17:5812023-09-03 17:17
Rainboom8243.979.22:4312023-06-07 14:43
Reach Pluto12718.12:1612023-04-24 08:18
Revolution82499.21:1312024-01-23 12:44
RockBlock 18597.2690.08:3412022-11-28 12:50
Rovo12153.415.17:1712022-12-11 12:34
run_the_cube4574.1810.02:3512023-03-21 09:54
S-Race 18623.1786.06:5212022-09-02 12:54
secreT81573.09:4412023-04-30 17:46
Shaxx8175.525.08:3312022-10-04 10:19
SilentNight82487.13:5512023-05-14 09:28
Sky line8156.427.07:2012023-01-17 10:42
Snowy Sakura I12359.1193.19:1812023-02-13 17:44
Snowzz12455.2179.27:1912022-10-19 13:15
SpongeBob 282127.34:2212023-05-30 16:20
Stamina121124.16:5312023-02-22 13:48
The Captive Mind122948.33:4412023-12-24 12:36
TheVoiD8242.926.21:1512022-09-30 12:01
Toxic12351.571.19:4622022-09-17 07:54
Tribute 1125489.22:2112023-02-08 11:57
Tribute 212789.17:4812022-11-10 08:38
TsinmaS8224.886.07:4112024-01-17 13:36
Tylost123921.37:0312023-11-07 16:44
Underworld8158.464.14:5212022-11-04 14:40
valentees81112.14:2212023-06-10 10:45
Violet121780.17:2722023-01-08 14:07
Winter Dream8426.1574.13:5412022-10-16 09:11
WinterMine123687.36:4012023-01-28 10:29
Xeno Race #1125496.11:4612023-03-02 18:19
Yin&Yang8373.1540.18:2812023-04-27 09:10
Frats 5122174.24:2812023-04-19 19:31
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287486
2Long125563
3way813445
Black127321
black-mountains810391
BoX810904
brainbase811051
Caveman127665
DaMap824133
DaMap 2822376
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Fall In Love417130
Feeling811373
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
FreeZe88319
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216867
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Green126488
GreenDream1215669
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 4812143
Hope1612870
Impulse_01418020
Impulse_02414357
JLI 1811463
Jungle810535
KitKat 1816791
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
mario(=D)825109
Maximum128395
Michler 2127128
Next169687
pepsi1211125
Regret1210984
S-Race 21210122
skynet1416874
skynet10810194
skynet2415716
skynet3414712
skynet4416012
skynet5414535
skynet6414198
skynet7414594
skynet8414044
skynet9413944
Slim1210395
slow813329
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210282
Totoro1210166
Tylost 2128487
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
X-Cross820303
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(79/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

1144. with 1296 points

Team Rank

360. with 9 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl2018.35.10:0012026-03-17 13:46
-Ikarus-16600.29:3112023-05-10 15:44
211657.136.13:2422023-01-07 08:26
Alpaga1235.74.13:1722023-07-08 15:15
Arcade1226.51.13:3422023-04-14 11:00
Arcade 21285.245.21:4722022-11-03 10:12
AreaOfEffect1678.179.17:1322023-10-25 11:26
Beachmap161313.01:30:0012023-12-13 17:40
Besbex161490.31:4112023-03-14 07:40
Black & Red16895.01:18:0812026-07-03 11:40
Black_City2037.79.16:4312023-10-12 19:42
Blizzard!20366.01:11:5212026-08-06 10:01
Blue Hell2023.49.07:2332025-06-03 10:33
BrokenBlack-12034.73.07:4722023-06-17 07:04
Chaos 116317.37:4012025-05-27 16:17
Chaos 4161197.23:4712024-03-06 13:14
Cloud Nine16895.37:1312024-05-09 17:36
Cocaine20898.35:2722024-03-25 16:01
Confusion20756.01:00:0022023-01-13 18:15
CrazyHOOD162112.53:0912023-03-15 14:41
Creative16244.976.21:3712023-02-06 09:41
Curse1670.261.31:0312023-04-12 13:17
DayWalker1659.134.19:0412024-05-11 12:50
Dead Island1263.143.09:3322023-02-04 12:39
Deadline 116234.49:4412023-11-13 18:29
DeathClaw20302.01:02:0212024-01-11 13:21
Dels122117.15:3512023-02-06 19:49
Dels 2161850.10:3012023-01-23 13:51
Difficult 1.112689.18:1812023-02-17 11:53
Difficult 1.216857.01:11:2212026-08-29 09:08
Difficult 2.112905.27:5312023-03-21 07:11
Difficult 2.2161326.01:26:3012024-05-24 19:02
Divided12245.843.15:2012023-03-21 08:57
DoT16225.841.24:3112023-02-09 11:47
Dragonscale16427.1477.46:1812023-04-05 16:13
Dreadful16933.01:28:4412024-05-24 17:22
Easy Way16474.10:3812026-03-13 12:47
Eclipse20261.40:3012026-08-24 10:40
Elo-Hell16421.14:2212023-04-29 15:01
Energie161124.34:2312023-04-24 16:00
Equalize!121649.21:1412022-12-27 13:19
Executive20144.546.06:5812025-05-15 11:37
Explosive1284.236.20:2612023-10-06 16:40
Four Gates1696.249.25:0212023-04-15 18:52
HardcoreZ20172.01:15:4912026-08-31 11:30
HearTcross2024.53.24:4932023-01-06 23:51
Hell Fly16680.1841.06:5732023-01-11 16:19
Insane20737.58:5812025-09-02 17:33
Insane 220116.631.01:45:1112024-04-02 15:03
Insane 320219.01:13:5712026-08-24 09:36
IronFlight1622.44.16:4822023-11-18 15:44
Lost Castle162175.50:4512023-02-15 18:43
LowPossibility3.12062.176.01:13:2222022-06-23 18:33
Madness 5161536.39:2222023-04-17 09:52
MicCore1642.89.14:3822023-03-30 18:15
Multivitamin1667.22:5222023-10-16 10:52
Nasa16108.326.12:4412023-02-14 15:20
Night Jungle16125.356.33:0922022-11-15 12:12
NightRunner168.15.07:2232023-03-02 18:57
Notice 1162621.38:5012023-10-17 15:52
Ntumba16395.42:4912024-07-21 10:43
Paik16273.903.16:3722022-10-16 16:58
Paranoia81563.31:1312024-05-24 19:45
Picklock20906.55:5512023-11-23 08:39
Rockita1616.29.17:4012024-05-15 04:37
Skyfly1694.268.15:2832022-06-30 22:54
Skyisland216560.10:1412023-01-23 17:00
Skyisland316733.41:0612025-07-19 08:21
Summer Hell201759.56:0912023-10-17 22:02
supernice20138.01:17:0012026-08-22 10:11
The Tower12630.01:1312024-03-05 17:09
Therapy20322.01:27:0812025-02-09 18:13
Think! 2163203.01:18:2312023-04-25 16:09
Veni Vidi Vici16323.40:5922023-05-19 10:34
Volcano1610.18.08:3022023-04-01 12:27
whatever168.15.05:2522022-11-15 14:26
Woader20605.21:2112023-08-25 18:33
Zephronikon161265.01:39:1112024-06-06 16:54
~AuTuMn~161428.48:4212023-03-24 15:37
MapPtsFinishers
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
At Night205899
Best Of201021
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.320673
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221601
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HearTbeaT201068
Imagination3203156
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Outlet202550
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
TheWalkingDead20985
World of Magic164218
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14046. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT Hardcore UNITED121221.01:39:5912024-06-22 11:57
NUT_hardcore_race212786.10:2012025-09-08 11:44

Oldschool Server

(60/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4626. with 738 points

Team Rank

801. with 5 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26349.1553.13:1312026-08-23 15:26
Utopia 212704.19:3412025-07-19 14:43
2moons12897.02:5612026-08-03 08:48
Alaska123003.57:4712022-10-10 21:44
Broken World18188.53:0212026-08-15 16:12
Bush18205.207.06:5122024-01-10 11:09
Campotle 363568.06:2812024-05-16 16:54
Continuum181483.44:1612022-11-06 20:47
Eclipse_oldschool24376.52:0412025-06-20 15:11
FreeDoom18437.55:5512026-08-15 17:15
Freeze Slow 412502.42:4312024-06-16 09:56
Fresh6119.346.10:5312025-06-01 07:25
Generic Hell181918.01:20:4012024-01-09 19:50
Hardcore 16763.15:0312025-05-18 17:14
Hardtime12234.16:5012024-03-19 18:15
HDP_Zinderencio61087.01:2312025-02-04 08:57
Hedgehogs18149.30:0012026-02-23 12:17
Hell Ride12766.23:5712024-01-29 13:23
HellFly6966.03:1512023-01-30 19:52
Im No Superman 11210.20.03:5922023-12-11 16:59
Im No Superman 21289.321.22:3112024-03-18 16:06
Im No Superman 318258.966.08:3722024-01-14 12:37
Imagination12593.20:3112024-05-27 17:51
Impossible 2121331.12:3412026-08-03 10:21
Infinity18841.45:0412026-07-08 09:00
Jailbreak 4122321.48:2912023-04-03 10:02
Just Fly 16591.1477.01:1292023-01-05 20:40
Just Fly 263781.02:3422023-02-15 22:03
Just Fly 36264.681.02:2932022-09-01 17:20
Just Hookfly 161397.13:2012026-08-24 10:56
Just Hookfly 26621.01:3612023-08-08 07:50
Killa26264.07:1112024-05-18 18:05
Killa5121275.19:5912024-03-24 11:56
Lost 2183144.01:52:5512024-04-27 23:09
Madness 4123565.50:0212023-02-28 17:56
Merely forth12354.35:4512026-09-16 08:14
Merely forth 212314.01:14:2312026-08-26 09:47
Omega112396.08:0512024-02-07 18:54
Orange 2121491.34:1712023-11-06 18:14
Orange 412556.51:0312024-05-27 17:03
Paradise & Hell18315.40:5512024-06-16 07:42
Paranormal128.14.17:2832022-10-14 17:27
Poreotics1219.40.08:2222024-03-07 20:03
Predator 11217.32.15:5222024-11-02 12:02
Proskills12520.16:2912026-09-08 09:19
Qwertz18178.13:1112026-07-25 06:49
Ray - 11272.243.11:1412023-05-27 13:56
Reload 112650.13:2512024-05-05 17:22
Reload 318202.19:5112025-05-30 21:00
Synergy122778.01:15:2412023-11-27 07:07
Tee-forever-X1764540.22:2212024-05-15 17:18
Teestar673.136.10:4622024-03-14 18:10
The Ultimate Rainbow121928.36:1012024-05-08 18:05
Tibto123078.01:38:0812023-06-03 18:24
tough way12152.16:3512023-09-21 10:44
Ultimatum 318914.17:0012024-12-31 15:02
Universe12235.31:1212024-01-16 14:28
Victory 324565.34:0012026-08-09 07:56
Zadrotos 518869.01:34:2512024-10-06 11:31
Multimap66982.23:5312023-07-24 11:09
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123211
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625309
AiP-Gores6114164
AipKoule1214136
Amor 1620503
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 4610572
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168306
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Encore125334
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
himmel616923
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123609
Inception Oldschool24298
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613209
Killa1124853
Killa31227717
Killa4125288
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166238
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612475
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613984
Professional183909
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616011
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
To Light182867
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619239
Skillz 1634937
Skillz 2631981
Skillz 3627113
Skillz 4629185
Skillz 5621244
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(2/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

69908. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Slow Down8128.02:2012024-07-20 14:38
Spike It!12322.00:5112025-03-20 20:45
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8234
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254114
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88411
Joyride463751
Joyride 2827687
mazepack46900
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450910
Killstreak 1829622
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
Care for your Time436284
DatWay123999
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037023
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412153
SpaceIsKey422339
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812214
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816476
8 points82245
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84557
Anaphore423213
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185851
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411298
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412136
Bullet Master422711
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418491
Cequals312342
Cheepl86119
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415589
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47692
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Delension811181
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415898
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86471
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411210
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411088
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412705
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47545
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414281
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419451
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457803
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8661
Impetuous48078
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424906
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413908
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821686
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815428
Lamb16227
LaserTag12957
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083252
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423892
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48709
Mini Zero II425546
Mirror417388
Monkey Sky8726
mood411417
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484357
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
No_Stuck445613
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Nytro417557
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146148
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435949
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429545
Raid420694
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413445
Redline Nade45191
reflects16138
Replay45355
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83234
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426158
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81793
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133716
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420957
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81469
Spiders12624
spy87127
StereoLove48255
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410464
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415830
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436535
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86548
Volt448946
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42204
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045328
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216192
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28980
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_dude28467
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24364
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213153
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26439
run_forrest29203
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61275
run_g6043138
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5509. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back128466.41:2212024-07-06 09:34
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161200.02:02:0212023-12-08 17:48
Adrenachill 5 Part 216625.01:05:4712023-02-11 16:12
AiP-Bores82361.20:1912024-05-06 11:32
Amateur1249.93.25:3912024-12-29 08:42
Another Encore2071.200.10:0412024-12-15 19:45
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240481
202501926
Back in Festivity1213975
Bouncyhold82917
Arctic Festivity2016156
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210248
JustRocket421758
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83379
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Slippy Slide Up1218525
Tinyhold128668
xyzyx4112608
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Volcano08:292026-10-10 10:33CHN CHN2026-10-10 10:42
IronFlight10:502026-07-22 18:25CHN CHN2026-10-07 03:18

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 06:37:56