Global Ranks for 和珈欢乐


Points (33786 total)

8938. with 4715 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

2169. with 8 points


Points (past 365 days)

6860. with 1188 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2024-03-14 06:58: Tutorial (03:40)

190 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-03-14 14:32: CHN Moderate: luminati (18:32)
2026-03-14 13:59: CHN Novice: Circular (10:19)
2026-02-04 15:08: CHN Brutal: Fonders (01:07:18)
2025-12-22 08:02: CHN Moderate: acan (41:35)
2025-12-21 11:45: CHN Moderate: faye (45:04)
2025-12-19 15:18: CHN Oldschool: Last Chance (01:53:54)
2025-12-19 13:15: CHN DDmaX.Next: Next (56:29)
2025-12-19 12:04: CHN Brutal: Cold Jungle (43:53)
2025-12-15 16:27: CHN Moderate: Monster (23:34)
2025-12-15 14:33: CHN Moderate: Excast (36:05)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭珈乐Carol‭: 39 ranks
2. ‭Pinkiepie‭: 9 ranks
3. ‭117‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭珈乐‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭Anxin‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭精神境界高‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭北鼻蝦‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭诱饵‭: 1 ranks
8. ‭芒果布丁烧‭: 1 ranks
8. ‭lda‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(159/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

6953. with 536 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood41852.3395.09:2922025-11-02 09:47
Diversity53630.4960.10:1722025-03-08 14:59
Axison33340.20399.03:0822024-12-24 17:41
El Quisco43881.7837.06:5822024-11-12 13:00
EasyRight 34568.1731.05:4522024-11-02 15:18
Grell35972.38038.09:3612024-08-04 12:42
4Beginners146293.43.01:3362024-07-24 16:19
Inure330066.04:1532024-07-30 07:26
LearnToPlay280837.14:2132024-03-15 16:30
Linear253772.00:5292024-04-01 15:45
StepByStep19210.03:0522024-04-04 13:59
Sunny Side Up37218.6535.02:47172024-03-14 06:59
Tangerine164793.02:1612024-04-04 14:40
Tsunami120000.02:2032024-03-30 04:18
Tutorial13337.02:51222024-03-14 06:58
Bullets334348.08:3722024-07-25 15:57
Camouflage353659.09:4622024-07-29 17:57
Cartoon42417.7874.06:5922024-03-24 09:21
Goo!453693.29:5022024-04-27 18:03
Hoo!451485.12:4912024-08-01 19:13
Icebreaker421817.34:2442024-04-25 18:30
Introduction255892.19:2632024-03-21 13:01
Kobra423840.19:2042024-03-15 11:04
Kobra 23139640.58:1812024-07-20 17:11
Kobra 3455520.01:06:2612024-07-21 18:37
Kobra 4464607.48:2822024-04-28 14:28
Planet Mars417140.27:2422024-04-26 16:07
Planet Venus515539.59:1322024-05-16 15:31
Tiny Tandem37577.47269.15:4522024-07-31 17:46
Ice Water351068.12:4512024-05-12 16:00
Little Forest529542.30:0112024-08-06 11:35
(wasntme)448069.30:4412024-03-28 18:50
4Nubs129598.04:2012024-04-01 13:19
[School] Hammer21236.4014.04:3922024-05-12 13:34
[School] Hook2956.2998.04:1322024-03-16 12:26
Absurd 1319092.11:5822024-07-16 12:19
Absurd 2329807.11:5532024-04-26 17:28
Absurd 3545786.41:1922024-05-11 16:39
Absurd 443882.17891.15:3532024-07-29 17:40
Absurd 535400.08:4622024-07-24 09:08
Banta31480.09:0022024-08-01 16:33
Basics146389.09:1232024-07-16 06:26
Batman349537.21:0512024-04-26 15:23
benrace31151.14809.18:3222024-04-10 16:31
Beyond Dreams267901.07:4012024-08-03 07:33
Beyond Light512758.08:1632024-07-25 12:25
Blue Sapphire523139.15:5112024-03-14 11:37
BlueChaos416773.08:4122024-03-22 12:00
CandyLand151903.13:0422024-08-01 10:05
Careless510140.06:3912024-08-24 17:40
Chicken Pie2902.3488.03:2122024-07-30 12:17
Chicken Pie 257155.17:4222024-08-26 14:28
Chobo441003.15:3022024-07-26 16:14
Circular520521.10:1922024-06-04 14:02
Cliff Charge28954.04:3232024-07-27 18:25
Cool420693.06:3822024-04-04 14:32
Cuboid317615.07:0612024-08-01 18:40
Dark Moon311798.14:3252024-04-24 11:34
Decipher551062.24:1522024-07-26 13:37
Deino425517.09:4222024-08-01 17:45
DetrimentalFactor415233.13:0722024-07-21 11:54
Diamond Mine410381.06:1512024-07-26 17:11
Dry Lagoon527643.39:2622024-04-04 18:33
Easy 1219546.06:3822024-07-15 17:29
EasyRight42456.13167.04:5712024-07-28 10:27
EasyRight 2547032.16:5112024-07-24 10:46
Electric572079.25:4122024-03-19 11:48
Empire Desp545764.28:0512024-07-26 16:44
Eventide347439.14:1912024-07-23 19:25
Fiji550558.26:0112024-07-25 15:33
Firewatch359582.12:4212024-04-30 12:40
Firewatch 2333672.19:3112024-07-28 18:31
Fluff348887.12:1012024-07-15 19:25
For Idiots 122264.10173.07:2622024-03-30 04:05
For Idiots 2233717.13:3122024-03-24 08:31
Future_Race522311.03:3542024-05-14 14:59
Geneque429637.19:5022024-04-20 07:16
GeRollA336536.33:2112024-07-22 09:21
Give u the Moon348874.10:1512024-03-20 09:51
Glade322355.05:1012024-05-12 15:16
GlassBox317465.06:3522024-07-15 18:43
GlassBox 228175.03:3912024-07-26 17:21
GlassBox 3221672.04:4812024-08-01 13:55
GlassBox 4214664.02:5112024-08-01 15:03
GlassBox 5220327.06:1212024-05-13 19:04
GlassBox 622901.23919.06:3712024-08-01 16:46
GlassBox 7324085.06:2512024-07-26 17:05
GlassBox 8515524.08:3312024-07-28 18:10
Gold Mine157609.03:3822024-03-22 16:49
GreenAde232778.12:2212024-07-29 07:38
Halloween Night248572.08:5422024-04-09 07:25
Harvest44847.25146.06:2632024-03-29 15:56
Homesick515942.11:4112024-07-31 17:13
Houll344469.23:0712024-07-27 10:40
Hulk435969.29:3612024-07-14 20:07
Iced524954.11:3212024-04-27 07:53
Iris418514.04:3612024-07-18 13:04
IronMan310756.11:3422024-07-29 09:14
Island Rush342972.17:5612024-07-28 10:47
It's Easy23904.20046.06:0432024-07-26 15:47
Jungle Camp530788.30:4622024-07-20 18:26
Just2Easy172417.06:2342024-03-15 15:16
Kaylite432931.21:3822024-05-14 12:48
Kindergarten529445.49:3312024-04-13 12:21
Lavender Forest58113.08:1522024-06-03 17:34
Light Grey334986.27:5112024-04-20 17:33
Lighthouse534102.10:4312024-07-27 11:58
Lonely310413.07:1622024-04-04 12:07
Looney43167.15685.05:0422024-07-21 16:21
Lowcore240288.05:3912024-07-22 18:05
MagiK5952.9892.25:0722024-07-28 19:55
Maui Wowie431975.13:2022024-03-30 04:40
Maui Wowie 2452116.15:1112024-07-17 18:45
Mellifluous547478.45:4612024-04-20 14:52
Mint516127.13:3722024-03-30 16:31
Moonlight318293.06:0022024-07-18 06:37
Multeasymap5117968.15:2232024-04-05 10:54
newbee26381.13050.06:0752024-03-22 14:28
Open Lane544566.16:3612024-07-28 11:08
Orion511075.06:5832024-04-05 11:49
Ovell316400.21:2522024-05-12 13:01
Pados 1136270.11:4732024-07-25 16:12
Pados 2326035.31:3322024-07-24 11:50
Pados 3330620.26:5412024-08-02 15:49
Petrified339381.20:3222024-03-22 15:12
Planet Mercury42836.5513.10:4742024-04-27 18:50
Pounamu34283.28676.08:0632024-04-29 13:54
Pounamu 2446789.10:2612024-03-22 13:34
Psyll343124.41:1622024-05-13 20:13
Seagulls529505.27:2122024-04-26 16:55
Seasons11906.8087.07:5432024-03-16 13:40
SeMang 1546804.17:1412024-07-27 19:07
SeMang 2561917.22:2412024-04-18 16:21
Semang 3549313.36:3912024-03-15 16:05
Senani547277.57:2112024-07-29 15:47
Sincera423653.09:2722024-07-25 17:10
Sincera 2529945.20:2122024-08-28 16:29
Sketch514105.66505.15:2212024-07-28 17:53
Sopella328343.13:3912024-07-28 13:58
Sorrow338761.18:0912024-08-08 18:00
Spüli345705.17:5812024-06-03 16:58
Sunlight33838.12524.04:0532024-08-01 18:46
Take it noobly257576.08:0722024-04-06 07:51
Teeasy13219.6471.04:0142024-03-23 06:47
TeeWorld338112.11:4812024-07-22 15:14
Thor342656.34:1412024-08-05 12:50
Threll332124.35:4332024-05-17 17:02
Top 121187.4647.03:5142024-08-02 14:12
Top 3324602.21:0122024-04-13 09:26
Undrag2321799.11:5622024-07-23 19:06
Vizur445763.25:5912024-07-22 10:02
Water Lily23862.16596.02:5532024-03-23 06:36
WTF49909.06:4432024-04-19 14:28
Xolla53813.14:2212024-08-02 17:53
ZeroX24877.17512.11:1132024-04-04 15:46
Epix46983.35347.19:20102024-03-15 12:39
Shadow538185.41:4912024-03-15 14:08
Teleport345208.28:1612024-07-28 14:47
xyz_ddrace2341804.23:4412024-08-06 19:21
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(153/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8158. with 1655 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

655. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice136201.01:06:3812025-11-21 18:28
Baby Aim 1.01327123.45:2112025-12-05 15:27
Castle Mario135699.49:4712025-08-23 14:41
Cup of Tee747115.39:5212024-10-03 17:37
Dizzy722471.10:0712024-11-01 13:11
Forgotten Lands1510926.59:5912025-12-06 12:27
garden1315023.21:1012024-11-21 16:50
Hookthrough78133.38574.16:1632024-08-21 18:02
Hookthrough 2112514.12044.24:4822024-07-28 11:55
HookThrough3111948.4310.04:0562024-12-09 18:00
Imposand1311778.37:3212025-11-21 14:22
Intothenight152677.24:1412025-12-10 09:11
Justix98058.14081.27:4312025-02-04 19:03
Jvice923217.01:47:1112025-07-23 15:33
Limitless157827.57:5212025-11-23 16:25
Mirage711878.10:5622024-09-15 08:24
MonkeyDream71872.08:2222024-09-28 11:16
MonkeyDream 2919845.25:5312025-10-15 17:39
Monster135498.19955.23:3422024-08-06 10:39
Neverwhere151333.01:34:5212024-09-13 14:10
Noo!921561.31:1622024-09-21 14:37
Noovice!712085.40:0412025-12-08 12:58
Outbreak715113.22:5512025-02-23 15:11
Planet Jupiter711003.33:0312024-12-18 07:02
Red Avenue1313167.02:32:4612024-08-16 19:33
Slime73366.13:4912025-11-27 11:19
Sundara159321.01:23:4512025-10-19 16:09
Sunreal113589.10:4712025-11-23 13:39
The Trip114593.29:1512024-10-14 17:23
Tricktee158095.01:47:3812025-10-20 14:21
Tropica931358.01:28:1212024-07-25 18:41
Spooky118348.01:47:1012024-12-16 16:58
LazeAround156512.01:06:4812024-08-08 12:10
Weapons71612.4139.25:2512025-10-20 10:25
High Five91422.5970.31:3312025-08-24 17:15
2 easy for u93416.49:4912025-10-27 17:34
4 NoooBs712865.09:5212025-10-20 09:24
[SI] INSTINCT913948.31:3412024-12-15 18:23
a_simple_run920368.16:2412025-09-27 12:35
acan152586.41:3512025-12-22 08:02
Awayst71357.13:2312025-12-10 17:07
Baby Aim 2.0153060.11323.20:4012025-12-08 10:27
Baby Aim 3.01520264.01:16:2512025-12-10 18:38
Baerchen74396.13:0612025-10-20 09:44
Bob916671.35:5112024-12-20 17:56
Bootcamp #1134757.58:3612024-12-08 09:26
Brony1110511.01:03:2112024-08-25 14:46
Brown1319.07:0512024-09-20 16:57
Bubbles135826.02:18:3012024-12-30 12:39
Cavings I97827.21:3412025-11-12 15:58
Challenge132153.53:2812025-06-12 14:41
Chevtzo1314631.03:36:2612024-04-05 17:18
Circle134280.01:25:3212024-12-11 09:23
Clarity77122.08:5412025-10-20 09:55
Coffee I71693.9840.13:3932024-12-13 15:19
Coffee II728387.52:1712024-09-06 16:20
Conscientious134949.52:2612025-12-02 15:57
Crimson Woods75159.05:4112025-10-20 10:33
Cross133291.01:01:3112025-12-06 14:20
Crystal Maze1312790.01:08:2912025-12-15 13:44
Cyber Space1113179.01:11:1612025-11-12 18:02
Daunell1110626.02:23:2212025-03-06 11:52
DeathHook1111146.18774.37:5512025-10-10 11:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1311337.40:1112024-12-07 17:33
dote112163.13548.35:0512025-02-08 16:34
Early Winter13898.1634.17:4512025-10-20 11:09
Excast113660.36:0512025-12-15 14:33
Excast 4132864.27:0612025-10-25 10:52
Excast 5155061.44:4912024-07-23 18:22
FastRun93657.08:5712025-11-20 15:02
faye710717.45:0412025-12-21 11:45
Galaxy Story114599.12:3312025-11-13 17:35
Galaxy Turn719348.34:0712025-10-15 18:42
Gibson13826.3271.33:3312025-12-10 10:52
Glitchhold1114863.18:1712024-12-31 18:38
Green Race96.03:0412024-09-16 10:19
GuggPaloczi1310259.01:16:2912025-12-04 10:29
Heaven94685.20:2212025-12-04 08:20
Herbstzeitlose133288.22:3512025-03-15 12:09
Holidays13167.310.09:1942025-05-01 20:12
Hollow911926.45:4912024-07-17 17:22
Hollow 2710712.27:3212024-12-09 10:46
Hubbel134523.40:2512025-01-27 16:39
Humpalumpa 2133433.01:08:0912025-11-24 06:44
HURT155816.36:3612025-11-30 17:04
Hyper113902.14:2312025-12-07 12:57
idk1110531.09:1912025-07-23 15:52
Intense 1.0720465.51:4612024-09-16 09:35
JP719474.21:1112025-12-07 13:42
Jumanji155158.01:26:5012024-08-07 12:13
Just Every Fly72940.10612.25:5612025-11-11 17:31
Just HookThrough911161.52:4812025-03-08 09:22
Kero-Gores8118628.12:1212025-03-08 16:21
Launch Them137788.52:4312024-12-09 06:38
Little Adventure94331.16:1812025-11-17 17:50
luminati155493.14952.04:46152024-10-02 07:05
lumine1516271.23105.08:3672025-01-26 19:18
Lygerastia914735.01:14:5112025-12-04 14:03
MiddleFinger911385.34:5112024-10-06 18:38
Minimum1310589.01:18:5312024-07-17 16:32
Moon Roar138966.19:5412025-10-10 17:47
moondrag119707.16:4512024-12-27 17:00
Mount921476.38:4212025-02-07 16:35
moyu732846.33:1112024-09-05 12:20
Neon 1133190.01:14:5312025-12-01 16:18
Next Grey91622.7266.20:5322025-10-20 07:50
NiggoDrag135411.01:06:4212024-12-14 11:25
NightSky117311.31:0312025-11-12 16:45
NightSky21112318.30:5512025-02-06 11:37
NightSky31111668.35:5012024-09-17 06:24
NightSky41317265.51:1412025-02-08 14:23
P2Z_Crungle917730.42:0212024-09-06 15:14
P2Z_Soar1116576.50:3712024-08-24 17:03
Patchwork156799.05:30:0012024-11-16 19:50
Pharice 21118242.01:04:4012025-02-01 15:05
Piranha910163.51:5812025-08-02 11:14
Pisull77262.17:4212024-11-21 16:27
Plue95144.27:1612025-01-27 17:18
Pogchy1314613.01:47:0712024-12-16 14:59
powerless118600.01:59:0512024-10-06 14:27
powerless2133281.01:36:4012025-02-08 18:31
Purple Panic 4113798.24860.01:46:0312025-02-05 12:50
Push him112753.4758.22:2312025-10-01 18:25
Pyramids1313955.01:43:3012025-11-10 17:40
Rainbow Sunrise13906.33:3312025-11-21 13:31
Request914698.47:1312025-11-21 16:05
Sacred Source133959.23:2912025-11-20 12:28
Short Flight136981.38:5112024-08-08 15:26
Short2116173.03:1512025-11-19 18:05
Simple World914336.01:21:3412024-08-30 15:58
SimplePlay515251.04:3212024-11-13 07:41
SimplePlay 2512931.05:0112024-10-09 19:28
Snow Problem114341.18:4512025-11-24 13:11
Sounds115707.01:19:0112025-12-06 09:40
spirit1313624.02:18:3312024-07-20 12:47
SpongeBob 396432.27:5312025-10-22 11:48
Spoon1111936.24:0212025-11-23 14:53
Stargazing917709.56:0512024-11-22 14:14
Starlit Peaks91469.10579.14:1412025-11-11 17:11
SunDay914725.01:42:1812024-12-22 11:21
SunDay 3157619.03:23:0512025-02-07 14:43
Sunlit Peaks1110311.01:18:3312025-12-11 16:37
The Bunker118510.01:05:1812025-12-05 18:08
The Shire921330.01:01:5412024-09-19 08:20
Tobi79352.19:2022024-11-21 15:08
Top 2117277.35:4312025-11-23 14:24
Twix911386.01:00:0912024-11-05 14:00
Vizur 278192.12:5012025-12-10 16:49
weixun115105.23:4212024-12-31 18:08
Yeyou 1156930.41:0612025-02-09 16:39
Yeyou 3152449.27:2912025-05-25 14:19
Yun Gu155308.17157.39:4032024-11-19 14:18
Zoroark1110654.31:0612024-11-19 12:01
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710876
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Climax158963
DayDrive720909
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Kalimba132777
Magnitude1119498
MysteryCompound157188
Pharice922729
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Sunny Land938779
Wonderland1516753
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] AVADA919619
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Boo!1317345
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Construction I157561
Cry92713
CYO519967
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
Doable116681
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918801
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Exit919768
FaCe136257
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Holiday Adventure139887
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
KeeZ1312535
Kiko1311071
Kopell728481
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110496
mainstream915507
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132932
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle912272
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
piViq1112945
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Purple Panic 31118542
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Qianye1510932
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
rizek741801
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World 2915316
Simple World 31116013
SimplePlay 3524433
SimplePlay 41116925
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The East Desert1117633
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Try Again916338
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
Wrong Forest116658
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 41510253
Zaiross-Gores716575
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(10/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

16863. with 201 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cold Jungle241598.43:5312025-12-19 12:04
Flying in the Sky183847.41:5912025-06-01 14:22
Stronghold1828134.35:4112025-12-09 11:31
Fonders182610.01:07:1812026-02-04 15:08
Grandma1816643.02:05:0412025-05-31 09:47
Helena182786.01:06:3412025-02-09 15:40
Sky Ride242479.52:3312024-11-08 10:02
Tropical Island241739.02:10:1412025-11-25 13:12
Wailand181849.38:3912025-12-08 10:37
Yun Gu 2213402.5609.02:43:1912025-12-14 19:16
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187705
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218952
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810090
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814772
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(25/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

6189. with 345 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1033100.22:4112024-08-17 15:28
Caventure II1512342.20:3712025-07-22 16:39
Caventure III15469.06:2112025-07-23 19:21
Caventure IV155607.09:5812025-07-23 19:35
Dummy Chamber1030471.09:2212024-11-06 18:10
Dummy Chamber 2108654.06:0722024-12-07 13:46
Samsara1022975.23:3012024-11-07 12:14
DummyCopter15856.04:1512025-08-02 07:27
Just deep fly253532.27:3912025-12-07 15:22
JustCopyFly109745.17671.08:2032024-08-17 16:48
RON1511398.01:44:1912024-08-07 19:06
Amber1514399.01:11:5312024-11-05 18:39
Apex1511647.15:5512024-08-07 08:48
Bomb Raid152448.12:1512025-07-23 19:13
Bomb Raid 2155297.11:0012025-05-30 18:17
Broken hammer10217.03:2612025-05-30 17:49
Darkvine155331.13:4112024-11-07 07:30
Dummy Chamber 31514000.13:2612025-09-28 10:24
Machine15430.10:3512025-05-30 17:31
Out of Space15101.03:2562024-12-20 18:44
Portalgeist151647.50:3812025-09-25 10:51
Samsara VII20270.12:0212025-05-30 17:45
SkyFly105809.10:0012025-10-09 15:02
Stellar1024017.16:3512024-08-16 13:19
Watch your time1016290.54:0912024-08-21 14:25
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202242
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207078
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(24/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8881. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2422098.18:4112024-08-10 15:12
Bumba416274.22:3512024-09-15 19:45
Drain-Age421708.25:0112025-09-25 11:18
EasyCore420187.17:0712024-09-15 17:31
Everest417646.12:4512024-09-24 15:34
Fairy Land812917.44:4312024-08-27 16:37
GlassBox 9419006.43:1412024-08-10 14:08
Grey 1419543.06:2312024-09-24 16:17
Grey 2423709.13:5912024-08-22 08:44
Grey 3426673.05:3812024-08-11 18:28
Grey 4412962.04:0012024-09-24 15:43
HappyValenTees815427.29:1712024-08-06 18:21
Hop431552.03:2622024-08-22 08:03
JetPack412146.15:0012024-11-13 14:09
Pathway47678.04:4212024-09-24 15:17
Pathway 2422701.08:4112024-09-24 15:06
Pathway 349015.02:3012024-09-08 14:31
Pathway 4417572.06:5112024-07-18 14:41
R.I.P811722.20:2612024-10-07 15:27
Red & Orange416424.09:0812025-07-24 16:03
Retro 0412727.28:1812025-11-02 16:58
Sunsetcave414737.09:2822024-08-11 19:32
Want_a_Cookie821359.25:5512024-08-22 09:28
Zip45321.17:1712024-08-18 17:24
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Core428426
GlassBox 10418629
Peaks820064
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
vitaminC422002
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(81/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

10447. with 784 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124775.30:2212024-11-13 16:28
0 KBeeeR S - 1821683.01:36:1212024-07-22 17:43
0 KBeeeR S - 2812260.57:3512025-12-08 16:43
3way88395.55:3212024-09-02 14:02
4281672.10023.18:0622024-12-24 17:00
Angry 2128835.02:50:1312024-09-06 13:39
ATLAS810928.01:07:1312024-11-07 14:01
Away83929.07:5212024-04-27 15:44
Bixnet816143.38:4612025-09-25 13:48
black-mountains86270.20:5912025-11-25 13:02
CCrush817144.01:41:5012025-01-05 15:27
Chaos Factory811360.26:2912024-09-11 11:02
Chaos Factory 28744.11774.53:5612025-12-12 10:21
Colors V21216906.49:5612024-07-21 10:26
DaMap820311.28:4012024-11-17 11:59
DaMap 2819196.41:4812024-11-05 17:23
Dark Rainbow812504.41:2612024-09-17 12:19
Derpy 1810939.01:12:0012024-11-05 12:43
Diamond1210399.42:5012025-10-10 16:53
double up814459.42:1012024-09-20 17:48
Dream 1 V285365.34:2812024-10-24 16:22
Equestria Girls818291.57:1512024-12-18 08:03
Evo 11211823.55:2912025-08-29 15:41
Experiment89618.48:5012024-11-15 12:56
Feeling88759.48:2112025-02-07 10:23
Fly-4-21210850.34:1312024-08-29 16:37
Frats 1124294.24:3612025-11-22 13:54
Frats 3129379.44:1612024-09-15 09:11
FWYS 1124848.24:4912025-12-02 16:24
FWYS 21220753.01:44:0012024-10-12 16:53
FWYS 31220432.01:26:1012025-02-03 16:51
FWYS 4125781.01:24:2412025-12-02 14:59
Genesis-287836.18:4512024-09-19 16:57
Get The Gifts89569.21:0712025-02-08 10:47
Google1211506.02:12:3312024-07-27 17:25
GreenDream129716.23:0512025-11-23 14:05
GTF 188974.19:4112024-12-15 17:42
Halloween1610112.44:3112024-12-07 15:24
HappyEaster166615.45:4712025-12-05 16:29
Hell 1 V21211996.01:02:5212025-01-01 10:32
HellGate 1811055.01:22:3712024-09-24 13:58
HellGate 1.5811079.43:4412024-09-08 12:42
HellGate 287882.14:2712024-11-07 12:51
HellGate 387012.26:0512025-05-03 17:42
HellGate 489762.36:3812025-10-19 12:08
Heroic814228.22:3112024-11-16 16:44
HeyYa84277.19:4912025-08-06 15:10
Hope 21612980.49:5312024-08-24 10:23
Ice164582.42:5912025-12-13 08:13
Icy Mountain87492.28:1112024-07-16 16:16
KitKat 1816009.01:20:1512024-07-18 16:03
KitKat 289534.38:3212024-09-15 05:16
Lost Story122098.26:0712025-11-23 12:14
lovely me212113.18:1322025-11-20 13:30
Maroon89019.33:0212025-10-09 15:38
Michler 2127101.01:25:5412024-07-17 07:20
Moon of the Jungle1210621.01:20:5212025-08-06 14:44
Next165462.56:2912025-12-19 13:15
Next 2166272.48:4812025-12-01 15:00
Pale42342.11446.14:0812025-10-09 14:00
Pale 2418141.25:5912024-09-15 19:01
Pandaland814544.01:13:3012024-07-18 11:59
Purple Panic86173.19256.21:1332024-12-08 14:50
Purple Panic 2814185.30:5922024-09-27 17:09
Rainboom8924.7564.45:3812025-11-30 18:12
Reach Pluto129500.35:3512024-12-22 12:22
Rovo1216205.01:38:4012024-11-06 15:55
run_the_cube411092.14:4912025-02-07 10:43
secreT86775.17:5322025-05-02 16:56
Sky line817831.36:3512024-12-13 16:42
skynet949686.15:3112025-05-03 18:23
Snowzz1213197.01:28:4712024-12-08 18:35
SpongeBob 284529.48:3512024-12-08 07:52
The Captive Mind127304.55:5512024-10-31 15:04
TheVoiD81361.12736.48:4112024-06-03 18:19
Tribute 2127190.39:0612024-09-15 18:23
Underworld810855.45:4512025-10-12 17:29
valentees85624.26:1212025-12-04 07:45
WinterMine1210112.01:26:1312024-12-27 16:04
Yin&Yang8199.664.15:3512024-08-12 07:49
Frats 5123921.29:4912025-12-06 10:19
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
4luvz815101
84822306
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813881
Axom818490
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
Blue Adventures 1412773
Blue Sky820179
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823268
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Fall In Love417127
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Green126484
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 5129869
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Icy Morning1220726
illusion1613386
Impulse_01418017
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
mario(=D)825109
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Myth1210125
o_O813251
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816079
S-Race 1817996
S-Race 21210116
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212793
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(9/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

11145. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Blue Hell202024.27:1112025-12-10 16:10
Brownie165284.01:02:0912025-09-29 16:54
DawnOfDust161040.57:5712025-11-24 14:24
Dels 2166531.32:5312024-11-21 13:08
Equalize!123770.28:5712024-07-18 08:59
Fly to the Moon1211280.01:09:2512024-04-30 18:07
Hell Fly16566.1502.06:1412025-05-30 16:35
Nasa161610.21:2512025-11-12 15:31
Picklock202802.01:19:1412025-11-27 10:43
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201026
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128101
DoT166843
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(13/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4065. with 88 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race986036.03:0422024-12-11 09:41
NUT_race884624.42:2012024-12-11 10:55
NUT_short_race70488.2679.00:1122024-12-11 10:09
NUT_race785557.17:1012024-11-12 15:33
NUT Hardcore UNITED125431.04:32:3012024-11-22 11:53
NUT_hardcore_race482211.30:0212024-09-26 16:39
NUT_race182728.08:4312024-11-12 12:30
NUT_race281211.07:4512024-09-24 14:53
NUT_race6129017.27:0422024-09-14 17:55
NUT_short_race1418036.01:2612024-09-22 12:25
NUT_short_race242161.00:1242024-09-22 12:34
NUT_short_race44532.00:1772024-09-26 15:52
NUT_short_race546177.00:3912024-12-11 10:00
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_short_race6034253
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race386847
NUT_race485787
NUT_short_race3010387
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(58/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5814. with 594 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
fr_drop123301.15:1612024-07-18 09:55
1TeeMap67119.16:4512025-08-24 17:33
Amor 2614334.01:18:0012024-08-28 09:27
Aqua181189.53:5512025-12-05 14:17
Barbra Streisand_remake122281.29:5912024-11-01 12:24
bBzZ!!127064.39:0712024-07-29 08:55
Campotle 164354.07:2212024-09-16 11:47
DarkCore 424815.35:4812025-12-14 09:31
dd_VeoN165907.14:3412024-09-19 06:48
ddrace_loop122107.44:4312025-02-07 09:30
Dust183425.01:37:3712025-11-20 16:55
Flyppi183453.01:28:1012025-12-13 12:21
Freeze Slow 263961.37:5412025-07-23 18:08
Freeze Slow 364187.46:3912024-11-15 14:02
Generic Hell183924.02:17:1112025-12-12 15:30
Hardcore 268185.45:4512025-12-06 11:08
Hardcore 3121043.50:4212024-08-22 15:11
Hardcore 5124179.46:4412024-12-21 16:36
Hardcore 9184457.54:5112024-09-14 17:24
Haunted Dungeon63263.56:5612025-12-08 14:14
HDP_Zinderencio67585.03:2012025-10-10 17:00
Im No Superman 1124450.01:05:2812025-12-14 11:11
Im No Superman 2123524.48:1412025-02-22 08:46
Jailbreak 5181508.01:08:4312024-12-20 16:57
Jailbreak 7182252.01:12:3212025-12-13 17:21
Josen612244.01:30:0112024-09-07 17:40
Just Fly 1613766.18559.02:4452024-09-29 13:39
Just Fly 2620127.18:1812025-10-30 18:05
Just Fly 362329.10282.29:0012025-11-04 17:57
Killa5129584.01:03:3112024-10-06 17:10
Koule 10185887.03:54:2012024-10-02 12:33
Koule 12124251.35:3412024-11-01 11:52
Last Chance18985.01:53:5412025-12-19 15:18
LongCat610832.23:4812024-09-17 09:12
Madness 1610958.01:11:2312024-08-17 18:52
Madness 4124905.59:4812025-02-08 10:05
Miper 466116.36:0912024-10-03 15:43
Orange 1611881.28:3412024-07-17 08:01
Orange 312762.45:1112025-12-12 12:31
Pablik 261383.29:0412025-11-16 18:14
Pablik 3126076.01:31:0512024-11-12 14:56
Predator 1124264.01:24:5912024-11-02 14:53
Pyramid-freeze-race69891.32:2512024-10-12 12:15
Sadway18721.58:0112025-11-13 17:02
StoneHell-Gores615296.35:0712024-04-06 08:34
Tee-forever-X1769986.43:2212024-09-09 11:23
Teestar67529.41:3312024-07-17 14:47
Unlimited122600.32:0012025-12-01 13:55
UnrealMap64671.45:1912025-11-19 14:50
Victory 224155.08:4812025-02-08 13:20
Warch Comp613245.03:28:4012024-09-19 16:27
Who's Faster65950.13:4112024-11-16 14:09
Koule 464788.14:5212025-10-09 13:39
Multimap626256.43:1612024-11-14 06:36
Skillz 1617527.21:2512024-08-02 16:56
Skillz 2628342.29:0012024-08-01 14:43
Skillz 3623065.33:5612024-09-16 18:33
Skillz 469903.24:2712024-08-02 18:19
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AiP-Gores6114126
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123452
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124016
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Koule 1166215
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182772
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(45/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

12538. with 208 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Late Evening81358.01:0912025-05-30 17:08
Mud4150566.01:2512024-08-06 08:10
deathpack83177.01:1612025-10-25 06:21
Joyride447140.09:3412024-08-24 17:16
Joyride 2823921.10:2512024-08-09 13:42
TOPOS425091.04:1412024-09-27 18:12
Care for your Time422931.03:2512024-09-28 05:30
SpaceIsKey420785.26:4912024-09-27 18:40
WallJump811501.26:3412024-11-14 07:17
Anaphore417353.09:5712024-08-24 18:18
Bouncy410267.27:4212025-09-28 13:39
Bullet Master420268.11:2112024-09-28 06:24
Cavity414293.08:0412024-09-27 19:09
ctf5_solo412345.02:5112025-09-28 13:45
Desert Night410430.03:0212025-09-28 13:51
Edge Jump Pro411065.00:5712025-02-01 09:55
Fireball49219.09:4712025-03-15 12:29
Fly Lessons8171.03:2412025-06-02 17:49
goup410385.33:3312025-11-27 12:01
Heaven-time418037.12:5612024-11-01 14:48
Hook It44045.01:1742024-08-19 06:11
Jajpack417226.00:1112024-09-28 10:32
Jumper46691.01:3632024-11-22 06:00
Kevin47319.17:0812024-12-14 14:33
Lets Climb8874.06:2912025-05-30 16:16
Lucid Dream413164.02:1312024-09-28 05:35
Mini Zero II47356.06:4432025-01-01 16:32
Mirror412710.08:3512024-09-28 06:08
mood410485.09:2012024-09-28 05:50
Moventer439256.10:2712024-09-27 18:52
No_Stuck424570.06:3212024-09-28 10:19
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512024-08-22 18:29
Nytro414637.01:1012024-09-28 10:49
Putt Putt431309.08:2212024-09-27 19:17
Race_Sanktoras422605.47:4212024-10-02 08:29
Raid415116.12:3212024-09-28 05:24
Redline Katana42830.03:1812025-11-13 15:21
Shooting Range416789.04:1812024-09-27 18:00
SorGores 1465888.01:2422024-08-06 07:38
Spallok417952.16:0512024-08-23 12:19
StereoLove47445.14:3212024-12-14 12:08
taser44057.03:4422024-08-09 14:05
Trackmania429410.01:4712024-12-20 17:18
Volt49900.00:4952024-08-22 17:35
Zap8626.00:1512025-05-30 16:42
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8293
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84305
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037008
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815879
3of4810314
4of4816457
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412135
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815425
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88455
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(4/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

12964. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_blue08384.00:08302024-09-25 16:28
run_Bunt22476.04:1012025-11-13 15:18
run_cave_grass43280.30:1012025-09-25 14:21
run_irish_luck23886.07:4212025-11-13 15:29
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26099
run_bundesliga4983
run_button28979
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29558
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_the_cure27276
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove010370.01:0022024-09-12 11:28

Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

14071. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arctic Festivity2011671.47:4712025-10-19 14:35
JustRocket49944.02:2612024-12-18 08:50
Slippy Slide Up1215324.26:2712024-08-17 13:24
xyzyx429049.05:0812024-07-26 17:34

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 10:09:56