Global Ranks for 大汉堡


Points (33786 total)

9519. with 4467 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

3804. with 1963 points

Points (past 30 days)

2974. with 262 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-04-03 12:44: Multeasymap (01:05:56)

278 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-18 08:18: CHN DDmaX.Next: BSWL (21:12)
2026-10-16 17:14: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Strike (06:42)
2026-10-16 16:46: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Pathway (04:18)
2026-10-16 16:38: CHN Moderate: Weapons (27:28)
2026-10-16 16:01: CHN Moderate: Baerchen (13:24)
2026-10-16 15:42: CHN Moderate: DayDrive (13:45)
2026-10-13 06:20: CHN Moderate: Hyper (18:36)
2026-10-11 08:23: CHN Solo: Impetuous (01:12)
2026-10-11 08:05: CHN Solo: Mini Zero II (16:19)
2026-10-11 05:39: CHN Novice: Future_Race (02:27)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭翻斗花园.‭: 20 ranks
2. ‭791522019‭: 11 ranks
3. ‭伊洣‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭HUHUHU‭: 3 ranks
4. ‭落风丨暝‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭冯哈哈哈‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭猫肆先生‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭❤k b❤‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭HUHUHU的分身‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭钟牧_BCRJ‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest313617.08:0912026-07-23 10:37
Chill Wood41507.8794.11:5012026-07-23 19:15
Diversity523727.15:4412026-07-23 10:28
Axison317642.02:5912025-01-24 12:01
El Quisco421972.10:0712025-01-26 03:23
EasyRight 3418343.10:1512025-01-24 12:12
Grell318446.06:4112024-10-20 04:52
4Beginners147338.03:4822023-06-23 02:47
Inure374346.06:4412023-06-10 13:12
LearnToPlay251122.12:0332023-06-17 04:46
Linear2682405.01:3632023-07-01 02:15
StepByStep1116722.06:3712023-07-02 04:09
Sunny Side Up322027.03:1552023-05-12 16:09
Tangerine110233.00:4132023-06-10 02:33
Tsunami120566.02:2112023-06-10 07:06
Tutorial114321.03:03162023-05-13 10:09
Bullets380526.20:4112023-07-28 07:08
Camouflage378383.16:3812023-06-24 06:10
Cartoon44754.06:1232023-06-10 14:28
Goo!41313.4329.07:3532023-07-23 16:54
Hoo!417049.06:1032023-06-10 08:28
Icebreaker41503.16:2732023-05-27 16:56
Introduction211426.07:5342023-07-12 08:39
Kobra410156.4866.09:30382023-04-18 16:21
Kobra 2362940.28:5432023-06-01 16:45
Kobra 347669.26:2222023-06-09 17:29
Kobra 4421421.26:4252023-05-21 02:18
Planet Mars443773.52:3812023-06-22 04:55
Planet Venus52290.33:5722023-06-10 11:57
Tiny Tandem39830.05:5332023-06-11 04:25
Ice Water331883.08:3312023-06-22 12:45
Little Forest516804.17:4812023-08-12 08:31
(wasntme)453424.35:1212023-07-27 16:28
4Nubs123614.04:0322023-07-28 15:05
[School] Hammer238873.12:2022023-07-22 17:25
[School] Hook217828.06:5122023-07-23 14:45
Absurd 13906.2588.05:5742023-07-28 13:17
Absurd 23983.3119.06:1162023-07-28 13:56
Absurd 356573.07:3332023-07-23 17:20
Absurd 441146.3461.09:5062023-07-21 18:10
Absurd 5317401.16:1022023-07-30 02:23
Banta331501.31:3422023-07-23 15:49
Basics128698.06:3412023-07-29 06:06
Batman31049.3610.03:3642023-07-11 09:08
benrace313583.17:4622023-07-23 16:17
Beyond Dreams288949.09:3612023-07-29 02:01
Beyond Light54119.06:3132023-07-26 16:59
Blue Sapphire517274.13:1122023-06-28 16:54
BlueChaos43760.05:1422023-07-26 06:16
CandyLand113961.08:0822023-07-31 10:39
Careless58964.06:2322023-07-28 14:59
Chicken Pie227650.08:1512023-07-24 17:18
Chicken Pie 2512898.22:5812023-07-29 08:31
Chobo421787.10:2022023-07-29 13:27
Circular5297.550.04:2422023-09-29 10:15
Cliff Charge221024.05:5712024-10-20 05:00
Cool4797.2123.03:3042023-07-20 11:23
Cuboid321061.07:3822023-06-25 16:12
Dark Moon314054.15:1832023-06-24 08:41
Decipher519712.12:0512023-06-22 05:28
Deino47721.06:5822023-07-30 05:05
DetrimentalFactor435410.27:5012023-07-31 10:24
Diamond Mine431407.10:5812023-08-11 14:51
Dry Lagoon5900.3651.15:2742023-07-30 07:40
Easy 126112.67.01:42152023-05-28 08:44
EasyRight49659.04:3312024-01-28 02:27
EasyRight 2512391.08:4912024-04-11 05:29
Electric522422.12:3632023-06-30 16:50
Empire Desp517187.17:0222023-06-30 17:20
Eventide39869.07:4822021-04-04 11:23
Fiji549446.25:2212023-05-13 02:56
Firewatch39000.05:0012023-06-22 05:44
Firewatch 2328155.16:4312024-02-04 04:28
Fluff333306.09:1312023-05-31 16:04
For Idiots 1261434.18:3712023-07-15 16:11
For Idiots 2222760.10:4112023-08-01 14:58
Future_Race514113.02:2652023-07-31 06:57
Geneque448697.29:1112023-07-11 10:54
GeRollA320983.21:1112023-07-30 09:32
Give u the Moon312410.05:4512023-06-22 06:12
Glade32785.03:0622023-07-29 08:02
GlassBox316306.06:1342023-07-16 03:37
GlassBox 224378.03:1622023-08-02 05:08
GlassBox 32770.3181.03:0732023-06-23 03:08
GlassBox 428444.02:2622023-07-20 05:13
GlassBox 5219676.06:0612023-06-22 06:04
GlassBox 621492.7399.04:1122023-06-22 07:07
GlassBox 7311922.04:4012023-07-24 04:37
GlassBox 8515609.08:3422023-07-31 13:17
Gold Mine138253.02:5312023-06-22 06:59
GreenAde210460.06:2422023-07-31 04:13
Halloween Night219277.04:5532023-07-23 14:28
Harvest49450.04:5022023-07-29 06:16
Homesick526942.18:3122023-07-21 03:49
Houll315414.14:0122023-07-28 11:02
Hulk45205.05:1322023-07-31 06:21
Iced5866.1953.06:2622023-11-27 15:18
Iris410366.03:5622023-06-22 11:05
IronMan326731.17:5212023-07-17 17:26
Island Rush348809.19:4932023-05-29 16:21
It's Easy229226.06:5432023-07-17 07:31
Jungle Camp522006.25:2212023-07-29 15:14
Just2Easy151857.05:4122023-05-19 16:11
Kaylite416152.14:3912023-07-25 07:53
Kindergarten527434.47:2512023-07-31 08:53
Lavender Forest540780.15:2612023-06-22 07:57
Light Grey34680.16:0432023-07-17 18:02
Lighthouse515076.06:5022023-07-26 12:23
Lonely341555.17:1512023-07-28 13:33
Looney43093.03:1522023-08-12 04:10
Lowcore229796.04:3212023-07-28 07:15
MagiK524765.45:0612023-07-24 05:30
Maui Wowie42033.6870.05:5832023-05-27 06:48
Maui Wowie 244114.03:4922023-06-23 03:17
Mellifluous52305.9630.12:2812024-01-14 15:56
Mint525949.17:2112024-04-19 17:14
Moonlight36710.04:3732023-06-10 03:09
Multeasymap558499.66674.12:0852021-04-03 12:44
newbee220227.06:4822023-06-04 03:19
Open Lane5662.1650.04:3832023-09-22 15:30
Orion56994.06:0722023-07-31 09:13
Ovell33920.13:4542023-06-23 04:10
Pados 113533.06:1222023-06-10 03:21
Pados 235151.19:1022023-07-24 17:06
Pados 331344.11946.16:1332023-07-14 11:50
Petrified31406.8062.07:4522023-05-26 16:25
Planet Mercury41717.6612.11:1132023-07-20 02:52
Pounamu338954.09:2312023-06-10 03:32
Pounamu 2429027.08:0512023-08-03 17:38
Psyll316379.18:5722023-07-30 05:38
Seagulls55769.15:2762023-06-24 13:17
Seasons14249.06:5942021-04-17 08:31
SeMang 1517153.11:2212023-07-11 12:12
SeMang 2519674.11:1022023-06-23 02:58
Semang 3542439.28:2012023-05-28 08:20
Senani532593.33:0612023-07-28 05:39
Sincera420398.09:0312023-07-30 04:11
Sincera 2523282.18:2712023-07-29 11:20
Sketch518600.09:5322023-06-03 15:21
Sopella32523.13117.08:4542023-07-25 07:37
Sorrow3958.2721.04:12102023-05-03 12:21
Spüli312280.07:1622023-06-24 14:40
Sunlight38830.03:4632023-08-01 10:29
Take it noobly224554.04:1012023-06-25 16:25
Teeasy1867.3511.03:4122023-12-14 00:52
TeeWorld332383.10:1422023-06-10 07:44
Thor337528.31:2412023-05-03 13:15
Threll39796.17:3222023-06-11 05:16
Top 12262.677.02:4252023-06-10 07:01
Top 3315021.16:0822023-07-29 07:22
Undrag2322858.12:2312023-08-12 06:30
Vizur41448.05:2332023-06-19 16:26
Water Lily2568.1713.02:0332023-06-10 07:29
WTF42334.5879.05:4342023-06-10 07:25
Xolla532961.43:2612023-07-15 09:20
ZeroX221747.12:0122023-07-26 05:57
Epix44349.12:3352023-05-03 11:28
Shadow510657.21:1412023-07-29 06:39
Teleport311554.08:5932023-07-31 12:46
xyz_ddrace237239.09:4822023-07-29 07:50

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(149/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8680. with 1573 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass131178.2091.15:5212026-08-07 12:10
Cansada119097.01:09:1212026-08-01 16:50
Baby Aim 1.01335264.01:16:0922023-10-06 03:38
Cup of Tee742660.31:4612023-08-02 04:59
DayDrive77922.13:4512026-10-16 15:42
Dizzy74214.04:3822023-12-17 03:39
Earthborn1110491.30:1512023-06-28 06:39
Everlast134500.52:5812026-07-25 16:28
Forgotten Lands155496.33:2912024-03-25 06:28
garden1325832.43:4612023-08-01 13:47
Hookthrough721463.08:2612023-09-07 08:10
Hookthrough 21111976.24:4012023-09-13 04:22
HookThrough31136162.34:1512026-08-21 10:52
Intothenight158543.43:1912023-07-01 12:18
Justix95558.9812.20:2512024-02-16 06:56
Jvice918475.53:4712023-09-15 15:50
Magnitude1115104.36:5412026-08-06 11:44
Mirage75006.07:2332026-08-08 17:30
MonkeyDream719981.16:4312023-10-14 03:44
MonkeyDream 2922865.36:1312023-09-10 03:26
Noo!930521.43:5012023-11-19 09:42
Noovice!722729.01:05:5012023-08-14 17:00
Outbreak74815.14:0012026-08-21 15:35
Pharice91065.20:0112026-09-30 15:38
Planet Jupiter717037.43:1912023-08-14 09:05
Red Avenue137775.01:24:1112024-04-20 09:22
Sandland911326.20:3022024-01-06 08:14
Slime715231.26:2912026-08-12 17:04
Sundara1510582.01:52:1712024-01-08 07:44
Sunny Land915726.01:05:5612023-08-15 09:02
The Trip118955.44:0812026-07-24 10:43
Wonderland1513081.35:3112024-03-20 08:13
Spooky117867.01:41:1212023-06-29 08:15
Weapons71963.4982.27:2812026-10-16 16:38
0 to 100137881.48:5812026-07-25 10:17
2 easy for u92290.44:5412026-09-05 05:47
4 NoooBs79252.08:3812023-10-05 07:36
[SI] AVADA97070.08:5012026-09-30 16:49
[SI] INSTINCT99490.20:0612026-08-29 07:11
[SI] KABOO92439.08:1812026-09-30 15:55
[SI] NEVERLAND11551.261.15:1142026-08-22 12:25
[SI] VIADANTE116571.16:1212024-01-10 16:30
a_simple_run920068.13:0712026-07-30 08:28
Against the Current1112849.18:5812026-08-21 10:08
AK134983.01:46:5312026-07-24 09:35
Awayst710849.24:3022023-08-11 10:27
Baerchen74871.13:2412026-10-16 16:01
Boo!139540.36:2412024-04-08 08:02
Bootcamp #1135589.01:41:4612026-08-14 13:43
Brony119213.48:2812023-09-10 07:36
Brown132295.36:2912026-08-09 17:09
Cavings I91264.13:0222023-06-23 05:07
Challenge132810.58:5812026-09-19 09:54
Chevtzo138925.02:00:1412026-08-26 15:22
Clarity714227.15:1112023-08-01 04:04
Coffee I721524.20:2512023-10-02 03:45
Coffee II724065.30:3612024-01-20 03:46
Conscientious132171.28:0212026-07-23 17:21
Crimson Woods713036.08:2412026-08-22 09:29
Crystal Maze1314050.01:39:2912026-08-14 17:03
Cyber Space117676.39:2512026-09-05 06:44
DaoYu91797.08:3932023-07-29 16:42
DaoYu Night1310349.37:5412024-03-13 17:46
Daunell114334.58:4412026-08-09 07:59
Dawn To Dusk155867.01:20:5312026-07-27 18:02
Dead155900.01:00:3512023-08-27 05:21
DeathHook119219.15687.22:5622023-11-10 15:19
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1314272.46:4212026-07-23 13:21
dote1114771.39:3312026-08-17 17:26
Empty155321.01:01:1212026-08-06 16:15
Exit915865.34:1222023-08-12 07:51
FWYS Key 1135070.51:4912026-08-16 16:56
Gibson131316.7875.58:3612026-08-27 11:30
GuggPaloczi1310630.01:28:2112023-12-11 13:16
HeartOfMoon138545.39:2012026-09-07 06:54
Heaven92080.14:5712023-08-21 19:07
HellGate X134507.01:17:0312024-04-25 10:14
Hollow97397.32:3112024-03-22 09:28
Hollow 2716289.36:5912024-02-02 06:55
Hyper116559.18:3612026-10-13 06:20
idk1110278.09:0112023-08-04 14:51
Intense 1.079036.16:1712026-08-11 12:47
Intense 2.011583.4630.30:0512024-01-27 05:44
JP75250.12:4812026-08-18 11:38
Jumanji151453.51:4112026-08-26 13:20
Just Every Fly712472.26:5422023-09-22 16:16
Just HookThrough93662.05:1412026-07-25 09:07
Kero-Gores8114042.06:2012026-08-19 17:58
Kopell716646.26:0222023-06-22 07:39
luminati1510426.32852.13:0712023-10-06 06:30
lumine1535288.45112.01:33:1612026-09-08 06:42
Lygerastia916615.01:25:3612024-03-23 04:12
mainstream913113.01:36:2512023-08-03 16:54
MiddleFinger915067.46:5112023-10-20 16:13
Minimum134727.48:2312026-08-06 17:13
Mount922647.41:4712023-08-14 14:09
moyu724502.22:4622024-01-06 12:32
nameless map136594.01:00:4512023-08-11 08:37
Neon 1136155.01:36:0712026-07-31 18:57
Next Grey919015.43:1412023-12-16 05:31
NightSky1113649.48:4512023-09-10 02:11
NightSky211970.2234.13:1732026-08-10 08:20
NightSky41317244.50:3912023-09-29 17:11
Not Adrenaline 4113132.12:1612026-07-30 10:11
Nujabes117391.01:09:4512026-08-19 14:47
P2Z_Crungle911203.27:2812023-08-27 05:52
P2Z_Soar118895.28:0812023-10-07 16:14
Past136630.53:5212026-08-28 07:44
Peaceful Jungle95929.35:5212026-08-28 10:22
Pharice 21114478.52:5312023-10-06 08:28
Piranha916036.02:03:0112023-12-29 12:57
Pisull79161.19:1512023-10-02 05:15
piViq1110826.59:4412025-01-26 04:34
Pizza1313548.55:3012023-07-03 10:20
Plan C117333.44:3112026-08-08 07:54
Plue911933.01:02:1612023-08-01 05:10
Pogchy1313074.01:26:4712026-08-22 17:31
powerless112185.41:1122023-07-28 09:15
Purple Panic 3116005.27:5312026-08-18 09:00
Purple Panic 41123986.01:36:5512023-06-27 18:23
Push him112777.4795.22:4712023-09-10 02:43
Pyramids1311264.01:18:5912024-03-04 08:30
Qianye159528.01:44:0212024-03-05 14:12
Rapture136512.01:10:2812024-05-10 12:40
Rayquaza135017.49:0612024-04-13 15:03
Redemption112550.52:0512026-08-21 14:31
rizek737966.37:3512023-08-15 13:43
Short Flight134216.25:1612026-10-03 16:16
Short2116603.03:3712023-10-06 06:50
Silk Touch1314757.52:3912026-10-04 03:23
SimplePlay519690.08:3212023-12-09 03:26
SimplePlay 2514589.05:5712023-12-11 02:09
SimplePlay 357679.02:1922023-08-15 15:52
SimplePlay 41116806.17:3312023-08-13 05:24
Snow Problem1112785.31:5812023-07-31 02:27
Snowy Mountain1310806.01:09:5412023-07-02 15:13
Stargazing98430.30:2312023-08-15 07:46
Starlit Peaks925361.41:5812023-08-01 03:45
The Bunker111610.30:1712026-08-04 13:41
The East Desert1110050.59:2922026-08-18 09:03
The Problem139266.01:24:4712023-06-24 15:36
The Shire918785.52:2212023-08-11 09:37
Tobi78385.18:3412026-08-22 09:48
Top 21110677.01:10:3912023-10-05 08:53
TowerOfDesperation132574.44:5812024-02-17 13:02
Vizur 2710391.14:4112026-08-14 14:04
Yeyou 1156155.38:4712026-09-25 14:48
Yun Gu155619.18694.45:3512023-10-03 16:30
Zoroark1111401.34:2512024-05-16 03:38
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711006
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135009
Afternoon1314077
Castle Mario1311084
Climax158963
Fall & Rise156067
Imposand1314967
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Monster1338142
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151683
Sunreal1110721
Tricktee158727
Tropica935627
Xabier118675
3Play137683
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] SELEN117461
[SI] YELLOW912595
acan154289
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132900
alternative131627
Baby Aim 2.01534403
Baby Aim 3.01525590
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bob923687
Bootcamp #2118523
Borace153873
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510276
Captain America99782
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96405
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Circle135526
Construction I157561
Cross139189
Cry92720
CYO519975
DarkRoad152579
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157398
Depressed1517727
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dubush1314746
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136370
Easy Edge139345
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Entei1313409
Eternal138907
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918803
Excast118725
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
faye715711
Felian155982
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Galaxy Turn724443
Glitchhold1122814
Golden116634
Grace115572
Green Race920064
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311564
HellGate 3.5912874
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139899
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
HURT159445
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133808
KeeZ1312538
Kiko1311076
Launch Them139002
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110497
Little Adventure99118
MapleSyrup154370
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156664
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky31114625
No Merci135266
oco1310507
Olymp1124074
One Way114526
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
P2Z_Island137789
Patchwork158525
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan A117473
Plan B1110278
powerless2133975
Pranki1315620
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Request917561
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114791
Rotate97675
Run Free116027
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112563
Simple World915732
Simple World 2915370
Simple World 31116017
SkiLLz1115701
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116987
Soft155625
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
spirit1313807
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112379
SunDay915206
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158001
Sunlit Peaks1110753
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157424
The Beginning914650
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154011
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134294
Try Again916344
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914524
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97975
Vigorous116396
WEEDS116748
weixun1113779
Wrong Forest116691
Yeyou 21511890
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
Zaiross-Gores716585
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(6/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

22229. with 126 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aim 5.0245293.02:59:5412026-08-07 10:57
Burger21252.03:2112026-08-07 14:26
Comeback1810237.01:35:5012026-10-02 15:45
Grandma1818259.02:14:0612026-10-10 21:06
Just Triple Fly27699.946.04:5512026-08-08 12:28
Pink Sky183801.02:07:0112023-12-10 14:56
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241089
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188909
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272196
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271092
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835289
Stronghold 22122174
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243248
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247791
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118055
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242525
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181137
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186125
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Fluke211626
Flux188660
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184168
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241442
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814775
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244147
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185490
Offpanic187163
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930482
Plaza183987
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213086
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216060
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
Zoe185505
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(9/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

17807. with 115 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure II1512052.20:1112026-09-13 04:39
Dummy Chamber1013486.05:1712023-11-19 06:59
Samsara1022216.22:1712026-08-15 13:59
JustCopyFly1017333.31193.32:2112023-09-10 08:15
Apex1525348.01:18:0312023-10-14 05:40
Bomb Raid 2154800.10:3312026-09-18 14:37
Darkvine154283.12:0612026-09-07 06:27
Dummy Chamber 31510338.08:4612026-10-06 12:15
Stellar104834.05:1842023-09-27 16:28
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151362
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Caventure1035851
Caventure III1513980
Caventure IV1519721
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Dummy Chamber 21029107
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159755
Samsara III1511820
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514868
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151819
Bomb Raid157203
Broken hammer107905
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251095
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158551
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109464
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154388
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207079
Tech1514492
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Try It154954
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016424
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(27/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8390. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1415694.17:4112023-09-23 06:59
Back to the Roots 249444.10:2112023-07-02 03:52
Bumba48379.10:5312025-01-26 05:03
Core416141.07:4712026-08-27 13:51
Drain-Age42065.07:0512026-08-27 13:59
EasyCore49135.05:5612026-09-05 09:51
Everest416480.11:5112026-09-08 14:47
Fairy Land811498.41:4612023-12-31 15:43
GlassBox 1043317.08:3812026-08-21 14:50
GlassBox 947539.11:1812026-08-21 15:11
Grey 1410189.04:0712026-09-30 14:34
Grey 246409.03:5412026-09-30 14:44
Grey 344060.02:0612026-09-30 14:48
Grey 4422160.06:0212024-02-13 15:34
Hop418867.01:3912023-08-12 05:17
JetPack417888.20:3612023-11-25 05:08
Pathway45777.04:1812026-10-16 16:46
Pathway 2423687.09:4112023-08-12 05:12
Pathway 3411231.02:4312026-09-30 14:51
Pathway 444686.03:1012026-09-30 14:54
R.I.P86793.14:0612023-07-01 02:48
Red & Orange411322.07:1912026-09-30 15:02
Retro 045736.18:0912026-08-25 15:12
Retro 145102.11:0912024-04-03 15:34
Strike44893.06:4212026-10-16 17:14
Sunsetcave48043.05:4612026-08-09 08:38
vitaminC48892.14:5312026-08-16 12:54
MapPtsFinishers
HappyValenTees818308
Peaks820068
Want_a_Cookie823530
Zip419424
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(110/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7929. with 1028 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124159.28:4212026-08-17 08:48
0 KBeeeR S - 1811347.32:3112026-10-06 15:38
0 KBeeeR S - 2814265.01:12:2312026-08-16 09:24
007 - 187895.14:3912026-09-05 10:26
007 - 285765.11:3012026-08-29 17:23
42813004.20:5432023-08-14 09:51
ATLAS8621.3863.26:4412026-09-24 15:50
Autumn88348.37:3712026-08-21 12:40
Bixnet81043.12:0312026-09-25 15:28
black-mountains87404.23:1912024-03-14 12:03
Blue Adventures 147514.13:5912026-07-26 11:14
Blue Sky810194.18:0712026-09-10 16:12
Brick World 282610.08:4512026-10-06 11:49
BSWL88153.21:1212026-10-18 08:18
Castle of Glass813735.32:5312023-09-10 09:21
CCrush814043.53:4812026-08-14 15:19
Chaos Factory 285889.33:0312026-08-21 13:38
Cigarette1210146.59:1212023-10-15 04:41
Colors V2122808.18:4822026-08-16 06:10
Creepeez125098.21:2012026-08-10 15:33
CreeperFace125528.52:4812026-08-20 11:34
DaMap83902.10:5522023-09-10 01:00
DaMap 287757.16:2712026-08-29 06:32
Deeve1821679.01:08:2312024-01-21 10:54
Derpy 1815093.02:44:5312023-08-14 13:04
Desert Pain810939.24:1512026-10-06 10:40
double up813117.37:5312024-01-30 19:15
Drag-House810401.54:4212026-08-08 13:19
Drag-House2814779.43:0212023-11-02 14:27
Dream 1 V287843.43:4412026-08-16 11:30
Dream 2818712.01:22:0312023-08-22 18:30
Equestria Girls86860.20:0012026-08-25 16:27
Experiment87325.39:1812026-08-22 08:41
Fall In Love48822.10:0912026-08-21 07:04
Feeling89346.52:5712024-04-16 08:55
Frats 2126362.28:4312023-10-06 07:24
Frostbite125116.20:4312024-04-17 17:09
FWYS 11210635.37:1012026-07-30 09:10
FWYS 21213061.45:0212023-10-06 04:24
FWYS 3121179.3018.26:2532026-07-29 08:29
FWYS 41214886.02:50:4712023-10-05 07:17
FWYS 5126718.19:4122023-12-11 01:29
Genesis815270.30:2212026-09-13 03:11
Get The Gifts89865.21:4312026-09-18 17:10
Google122182.40:4312026-08-07 16:46
GTF 1812030.29:3312023-12-16 15:07
Halloween168249.39:2312023-10-30 18:31
HappyEaster164228.36:5612024-04-12 11:29
Hell 1 V2124765.34:3012026-08-27 12:06
HellGate 1.586524.26:1612023-08-12 02:59
HellGate 2.584144.25:3512024-04-18 13:05
HellGate 387583.27:2812026-07-27 14:39
Heroic812778.18:2212023-10-12 16:10
HeyYa84591.20:2812024-03-13 18:08
Hook Fever122595.11:1912026-08-08 08:35
Hope 2169655.34:4812023-07-03 06:56
Ice167290.59:1712024-09-15 15:58
Icy Morning1212536.28:1912026-08-27 12:49
Icy Mountain84543.19:5612026-08-09 14:47
Impulse_0144843.01:2112026-09-05 09:28
Impulse_0248054.02:1112026-09-05 09:31
Impulse_0348501.05:3312026-09-05 09:43
Jungle88093.26:2112026-10-06 16:34
KitKat 1811205.41:0512026-07-24 15:12
Lime810886.30:3212026-09-22 15:24
Lost Story126829.41:2912026-08-09 14:13
Love 0.683192.08:1412026-09-25 15:15
lovely me123572.15:1212026-08-25 14:51
lovely me2125668.52:4912026-08-12 16:27
Maximum123922.36:3112026-09-11 15:00
MCPV12841.4106.13:3112026-08-19 15:13
Michler124300.54:2912026-09-22 16:21
Moon of the Jungle126927.56:5512026-08-02 13:30
Next168801.01:30:0112023-12-09 03:03
o_O87933.36:1512023-10-05 18:49
Pale47635.11:4212026-09-12 12:14
Pale 249426.15:1412026-08-20 16:39
Pandora89514.43:0912023-12-17 08:00
pepsi126610.47:2512023-06-19 19:29
Purple Panic844265.01:19:2612023-08-11 12:56
Purple Panic 288446.21:3322026-08-14 11:47
R2D285215.42:5712026-08-16 14:17
Rainboom814043.01:23:0112023-08-13 05:04
Reach Pluto129367.35:1012026-08-05 14:25
Revolution83335.23:5112026-07-24 18:18
run_the_cube49393.09:4712024-01-10 17:30
S-Race 1815229.38:0912026-07-27 03:09
S-Race 2121897.15:5912026-08-16 12:37
secreT87032.18:1512026-08-25 06:40
Sky line811917.22:0312026-10-03 17:29
skynet1087256.54:1112026-08-15 11:30
skynet649016.15:1812023-07-01 05:59
Slim126605.41:1012026-08-16 10:10
slow89792.24:3912026-08-11 17:06
Snowy Sakura I125378.30:5512026-08-28 08:55
Snowzz126937.46:3222023-07-31 04:02
SpongeBob 285402.54:0112026-08-13 12:17
Stamina128951.50:5212026-08-16 15:39
Standby88004.10:4612026-08-26 11:58
TheVoiD88317.36:5112024-01-28 03:12
Toxic1215425.01:06:0412024-01-24 13:07
Tribute 1129276.31:0312024-01-27 06:25
Tribute 21211057.01:04:2612026-08-18 05:57
TsinmaS83722.11:1912026-08-16 06:38
Tylost124753.39:5512023-08-01 14:30
Underworld815740.01:05:0512024-01-06 14:25
VeryLow1163340.42:5412026-08-25 11:53
Winter Dream814863.40:5312026-07-23 09:59
X-Cross81778.8143.22:3122024-06-26 14:40
Yin&Yang8698.4221.25:2312026-08-25 15:51
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
3way813445
4luvz815197
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Away811454
Axom818502
Bercy129633
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains 2128323
Blue & Yellow816968
BlueRift126903
BoX810989
brainbase811067
Brick World821018
Caveman127707
Chaos Factory818322
Cloudy129095
DaFuQ822253
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612375
Desolation167365
Diamond1211340
Divinum V2167427
Drunk126203
Evo 11213575
Finito168306
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210078
Frats 31211054
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88332
Full Moon125445
Genesis-2810895
Green126514
GreenDream1215669
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Hope1612870
illusion1613412
JLI 1811463
JustMap1214360
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610865
lemonland167363
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Michler 2127128
Myth1210142
Next 2168206
Pandaland815149
RageOne88228
Regret1211001
RockBlock 1816097
Rovo1216931
Shaxx820295
SilentNight815322
skynet1416879
skynet2415733
skynet3414726
skynet4416016
skynet5414537
skynet7414600
skynet8414044
skynet9413948
smile411041
Spectrus I411439
SpongeBob 1813362
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128604
Totoro1210166
Tylost 2128493
valentees89406
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214234
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(20/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6535. with 320 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade125856.57:2212026-08-05 11:34
Arcade 21211248.01:56:2512024-01-01 07:48
Black_City204550.01:38:1012023-12-26 16:22
Brownie164429.49:5212024-01-10 17:21
Cocaine203281.02:18:5712026-07-31 15:10
Confusion202207.01:29:5522024-02-25 18:19
DoT165973.01:13:5912023-08-06 14:20
Dragonscale167197.02:09:3612026-08-20 10:14
Fly to the Moon1211513.01:10:3212026-08-09 18:31
Forever203419.59:1512024-02-18 09:42
Four Gates164789.01:13:2612025-01-24 11:50
Lost Castle162521.53:2312026-08-24 10:12
Madness 5165031.01:03:5312026-08-24 14:40
Nasa164302.37:1712026-07-29 11:37
Night Jungle166801.02:08:0712026-08-24 17:28
Notice 1162453.37:5612026-08-28 16:18
Paranoia83612.46:0212024-05-05 05:24
Scabrous 2205213.02:34:0612024-01-13 08:58
Skyisland2163228.22:3312026-08-24 15:14
skynet compilation165004.03:13:1112026-08-29 20:37
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164496
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161384
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163573
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125708
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(13/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4340. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9810337.05:3632023-08-01 11:08
NUT_short_race6022007.00:1012023-06-18 16:26
NUT Hardcore UNITED125428.04:31:5212023-08-12 16:36
NUT_hardcore_race2124267.19:4522024-03-02 11:04
NUT_hardcore_race385145.22:3512026-08-25 11:08
NUT_hardcore_race484425.49:4112023-09-17 04:15
NUT_race483042.17:0612026-10-04 14:54
NUT_race6126088.20:1812023-07-31 02:53
NUT_short_race147967.00:3842023-06-18 16:21
NUT_short_race246179.00:1622023-08-01 11:22
NUT_short_race3010072.01:3612023-06-18 16:24
NUT_short_race441293.00:3812023-08-11 11:30
NUT_short_race541140.00:2862023-06-19 16:33
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884885
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_short_race708891
NUT_race787129
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189615
NUT_race289952
NUT_race386847
NUT_race588365
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(40/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

9622. with 342 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 262672.18:0512026-08-24 17:54
Big-Jungle122849.27:5512026-08-16 10:45
1TeeMap65854.15:0922023-09-03 09:12
AiP-Gores642305.07:3522023-10-05 11:13
AipKoule122664.12:5432023-11-05 06:44
Amor 267087.40:3712026-08-23 15:34
bBzZ!!124080.29:1212026-10-06 11:37
Campotle 168298.10:2012023-08-12 06:58
Campotle 267826.04:2212023-08-13 05:43
Campotle 362517.05:4712023-08-12 01:49
Campotle 565666.11:2212023-08-13 06:08
ddrace_loop12118.4692.01:14:2312024-05-17 13:21
ddrace_shella262742.26:4512023-08-29 16:38
Freeze Slow 4123294.01:51:2612026-07-28 08:26
Fresh61929.19:0112026-07-24 14:32
Hardcore 464366.40:0512026-08-10 16:51
Hardcore 5124335.47:5812026-08-10 09:47
HDP_Obstaculos66155.51:1112023-08-11 07:21
Im No Superman 2122650.42:3812024-05-17 11:43
Imba122280.33:3412023-08-02 04:24
Insanity125459.01:10:2612024-03-09 15:15
Jailbreak 363459.40:2312024-04-11 06:25
Just Fly 1658167.10:2212026-08-09 16:22
Killa1122744.13:2112023-10-18 19:14
Koule 10183618.01:50:5412026-08-15 13:26
Koule 1363283.10:0412023-05-13 16:53
Madness 1611065.01:12:3512023-06-28 11:26
Pablik 3125053.01:15:3712023-09-10 17:23
Poreotics122171.26:5612024-04-14 15:39
WoFs182360.02:38:1812024-04-17 19:45
Zadrotos 2124527.01:17:1212024-05-12 18:57
Koule 263552.02:0212026-09-11 07:50
Koule 462469.12:2112026-10-06 10:53
Multimap636631.01:03:4712023-06-23 17:44
Skillz 167760.15:2212023-07-30 04:29
Skillz 2616555.16:0222023-07-30 04:46
Skillz 3620277.28:3612023-07-28 06:46
Skillz 4620931.40:2212023-08-12 10:02
Skillz 5610498.21:1912023-07-21 04:13
Skillz 667715.25:2722023-08-12 08:58
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123779
Alaska126519
Amor 1620505
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 4610575
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611062
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69119
himmel616925
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621977
Just Fly 3611000
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa2610686
Killa31227717
Killa4125292
Killa5129759
Koule 1166239
Koule 12127423
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124577
Koule 1663381
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612927
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67209
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612478
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613990
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616014
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123539
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 3623722
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619239
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(24/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

18231. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup81229.37:1312026-07-25 17:15
Mud4126236.01:1622023-05-27 12:37
Joyride410403.03:3822023-10-22 06:19
Killstreak 1818226.05:0412023-07-11 03:46
SpaceIsKey421048.28:0212023-09-23 01:55
Air Dash82313.34:1712026-09-25 16:03
Anaphore420002.12:4712026-08-18 15:44
Desert Night46891.02:2512024-02-07 07:29
Impetuous46545.01:1212026-10-11 08:23
Kobra 2 Solo814379.11:0212023-12-14 02:50
Kobra Solo8504.06:1912023-11-26 07:35
Lets Climb88696.17:0012023-11-04 06:55
Mini Zero II417990.16:1912026-10-11 08:05
Moventer422925.08:1522023-10-03 15:59
No_Stuck428431.07:2622023-07-05 12:01
OldschoolAdventure410820.01:35:5312023-09-17 08:24
Race_Sanktoras425003.57:3412023-07-13 08:33
Redline Katana46664.08:2112025-01-31 09:27
run_guy_25822102.40:1212026-08-26 16:07
Shooting Range419575.04:5212023-07-01 17:23
The Space Station48232.05:1712023-11-11 03:22
UDLR87434.18:0912023-09-16 03:04
VoidOfSpace81835.06:3712023-12-03 04:21
Volt433501.03:1112023-10-02 05:23
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8273
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
Rejected41456
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121855
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
Joyride 2827698
mazepack46901
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450924
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
Care for your Time436286
DatWay123999
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412166
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123295
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812218
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816479
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83518
Amethyst84559
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122564
BlackBear6123436
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411308
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412141
Bullet Master422717
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418495
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415592
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Delension811183
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427376
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82508
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81665
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12716
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419456
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82352
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457805
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16406
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85395
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424913
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413920
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16227
LaserTag12959
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414580
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423896
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48714
Mirror417393
Monkey Sky8727
mood411420
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48635
Nytro417564
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146160
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435951
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420710
Rapid12783
Redline Nade45197
reflects16141
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48070
selfdragger82651
Sg81388
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85478
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122935
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133736
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420958
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410467
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282632
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436560
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87313
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81405
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42654
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045330
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216193
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43926
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23466
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213155
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24478
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029736
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42923
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24954
run_yellow23388
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29560
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29634
run_irish_luck25481
run_the_cure27278
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(5/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid03553.12:43:4512023-06-10 08:54
DontMove016900.01:0012023-06-10 08:43
DVD screensaver01.00:01142023-06-10 09:04
TeeTacToe03604.6630.00:0312023-06-10 09:14
Time Calculator06504.00:0052023-06-10 09:17

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4700. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity124862.26:3012026-10-05 09:52
2 Days in the back1220809.01:13:0712026-08-19 13:06
AiP-Bores87952.47:5112023-08-15 09:52
Arctic Festivity205156.34:3022023-08-14 15:27
Exit [Weapons Edition]126955.19:1512026-08-27 13:34
Slippy Slide Up1210994.19:0912023-06-29 11:36
Tinyhold125531.41:3712026-07-24 19:53
xyzyx43812.02:1442023-06-29 17:17
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301892
20240481
202501927
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421760
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83379
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Not Really Yo'Ci129985
run_guys_25126637
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 19:57:05