Global Ranks for 大班扛把子


Points (33786 total)

8120. with 5125 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

11279. with 693 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-08-04 07:35: Tutorial (15:59)

92 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-06-11 09:34: CHN DDmaX.Next: VeryLow2 (01:21:48)
2026-05-28 21:38: CHN Moderate: Cyber Space (01:03:21)
2026-05-10 20:01: CHN Moderate: Xabier (41:28)
2026-05-10 05:10: CHN DDmaX.Next: Black (18:22)
2026-05-10 04:48: CHN DDmaX.Next: Sky line (17:41)
2026-05-02 08:31: CHN Moderate: HellGate X (01:34:24)
2026-04-25 18:35: CHN Moderate: Pyramids (02:15:52)
2026-04-24 16:33: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Forever (01:05:37)
2026-04-21 12:10: CHN Solo: MorningStar (12:33)
2026-04-17 09:58: CHN Moderate: Noo! (24:11)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭小班扛把子‭: 3 ranks
2. ‭[D] 大班扛‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭故时‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭涵`‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭臭猫‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭simple_himf‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭烟微‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭96上单老头‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭[D] computer_te‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭涵·‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest37191.06:3532026-01-12 15:18
Chill Wood410625.12:3112025-11-02 08:12
Diversity53229.09:3342025-03-20 08:25
Axison325323.03:2442024-12-23 15:41
El Quisco46889.06:4342024-11-11 09:42
EasyRight 342104.05:5762024-11-02 15:52
Grell34334.04:3912024-08-04 02:56
4Beginners12283.5307.02:52132022-08-27 04:02
Inure31154.02:1392022-09-13 07:23
LearnToPlay23711.12329.08:45352022-08-04 11:15
Linear2143112.00:57102022-09-14 07:02
StepByStep122646.03:3772022-08-29 05:26
Sunny Side Up323553.37675.03:37382022-08-04 08:08
Tangerine136646.01:2432023-03-02 09:05
Tsunami117985.02:1672022-08-29 05:42
Tutorial146941.03:18212022-08-04 07:35
Bullets37726.05:2382023-02-04 08:15
Camouflage320013.05:2952023-02-05 06:04
Cartoon48051.07:0172022-08-27 16:36
Goo!412028.10:1672022-09-14 05:27
Hoo!429941.08:0742023-02-01 05:06
Icebreaker46892.22:2172023-02-25 17:08
Introduction230582.12:1442022-10-08 07:32
Kobra427468.20:25232022-08-28 07:34
Kobra 2342979.24:0072022-08-08 17:18
Kobra 3436835.48:1632022-08-29 08:52
Kobra 442618.6287.20:1772022-08-27 11:24
Planet Mars48516.22:1062023-03-01 10:22
Planet Venus516073.01:00:0432023-02-19 06:12
Tiny Tandem320942.08:1252023-02-17 07:31
Ice Water34831.04:3052022-09-13 09:27
Little Forest522288.22:0522023-04-08 08:54
(wasntme)44439.09:4062022-08-19 10:20
4Nubs15069.02:5482022-09-14 06:18
[School] Hammer211084.06:0852022-09-12 10:12
[School] Hook29733.05:3352023-02-05 05:46
Absurd 1318672.11:4732022-08-26 09:00
Absurd 2312059.08:1352023-02-19 06:45
Absurd 3516763.11:1742023-02-07 06:11
Absurd 4462629.44:1012023-04-08 13:37
Absurd 5330966.27:3632023-03-02 10:00
Banta39925.16:1342023-01-15 16:11
Basics152114.10:3012023-04-05 06:24
Batman320339.06:4932023-06-06 16:53
benrace317274.19:5932022-10-24 17:53
Beyond Dreams213155.03:5562023-02-10 02:26
Beyond Light56233.07:01122022-10-03 16:52
Blue Sapphire525811.17:0862023-02-10 15:11
BlueChaos48494.06:3962023-02-04 06:24
CandyLand125013.09:3372022-09-13 16:47
Careless526640.10:5022023-02-04 08:05
Chicken Pie228211.08:2532023-02-06 12:36
Chicken Pie 253067.13:2832023-02-04 07:16
Chobo414979.08:4882023-06-11 07:55
Circular523881.11:2522023-09-29 09:21
Cliff Charge232187.07:2012024-07-30 16:21
Cool42965.03:4572023-03-19 10:29
Cuboid329647.08:5842023-02-04 07:28
Dark Moon353384.32:4222022-09-11 07:56
Decipher524404.13:2842022-08-30 11:37
Deino415564.08:1542022-09-14 08:16
DetrimentalFactor418280.14:2942023-02-01 08:58
Diamond Mine424042.09:0832023-02-12 08:21
Dry Lagoon517076.28:5132023-03-11 04:59
Easy 1215326.05:5072022-09-09 06:16
EasyRight45616.04:0132024-02-27 10:47
EasyRight 251563.06:0452024-04-11 15:46
Electric513127.10:4992023-02-19 03:23
Empire Desp54440.12:0352022-09-26 11:27
Eventide316851.08:5762022-08-16 17:55
Fiji514519.12:2452022-09-01 01:54
Firewatch317148.05:5872022-08-08 14:58
Firewatch 232806.08:2952024-02-27 10:40
Fluff321125.07:2542023-01-06 14:33
For Idiots 1237354.12:0852022-08-27 03:48
For Idiots 2220190.10:0642023-02-06 11:43
Future_Race533487.06:0322023-02-03 11:53
Geneque411534.12:0282022-08-23 18:37
GeRollA312707.16:3522023-03-26 17:34
Give u the Moon33958.04:35132022-08-29 04:27
Glade367689.13:4512022-09-13 08:31
GlassBox326548.09:3412024-01-13 11:38
GlassBox 225612.03:2422023-02-19 06:59
GlassBox 3238573.06:4612023-02-19 07:20
GlassBox 4243170.06:1222023-01-31 05:43
GlassBox 5231839.08:0622022-11-01 15:03
GlassBox 6248962.16:5212022-09-14 09:58
GlassBox 7311530.04:3722023-03-02 09:03
GlassBox 8521756.10:4822023-04-04 12:47
Gold Mine110753.01:5492022-10-08 07:38
GreenAde210434.06:2322023-11-22 10:08
Halloween Night26196.19773.04:5932022-08-11 09:20
Harvest420514.05:5852022-08-15 07:24
Homesick59006.08:4442024-02-26 19:33
Houll330429.18:1462022-09-13 10:22
Hulk420612.10:2812023-02-04 07:46
Iced51620.06:1582023-11-27 16:59
Iris424603.05:0452022-08-18 09:42
IronMan37605.10:2132023-02-06 12:11
Island Rush313528.10:4082022-09-15 03:58
It's Easy226494.06:3982022-09-12 17:19
Jungle Camp56501.16:4662022-09-28 09:12
Just2Easy119091.04:3262022-09-15 02:25
Kaylite41771.08:1282023-01-06 12:52
Kindergarten519362.40:0022023-02-08 11:25
Lavender Forest52606.06:35102022-09-28 16:21
Light Grey32835.14:46102022-08-28 04:54
Lighthouse519146.07:3122023-02-16 08:09
Lonely335051.14:1732022-10-08 09:46
Looney421877.05:5852023-03-20 13:37
Lowcore225159.04:0922023-12-18 15:47
MagiK519072.36:1732023-09-24 12:29
Maui Wowie49122.06:3292022-09-12 08:37
Maui Wowie 2428075.07:2742023-04-17 14:51
Mellifluous513589.14:1732024-01-11 16:36
Mint59952.11:2252024-03-31 08:43
Moonlight317893.05:5742022-09-16 12:35
Multeasymap585963.13:1952022-09-11 07:10
newbee24847.05:0452022-08-20 05:03
Open Lane55193.05:5142023-11-07 13:24
Orion511216.06:5942022-08-08 06:45
Ovell316543.21:2882023-03-19 10:10
Pados 118558.07:1742022-09-13 15:34
Pados 236854.20:2292022-09-13 18:03
Pados 332647.10:4682023-04-04 13:42
Petrified318950.10:5232023-03-12 09:52
Planet Mercury429048.17:5842023-02-07 05:43
Pounamu38569.05:3732022-09-14 06:57
Pounamu 243980.04:4982023-02-19 07:12
Psyll316335.18:5662023-02-03 12:36
Seagulls511855.18:40102022-09-12 07:56
Seasons12630.06:2892022-08-14 16:21
SeMang 1518657.11:4072022-08-18 08:52
SeMang 254740.07:3642022-08-16 07:20
Semang 3519083.15:3972023-04-02 06:19
Senani518004.23:4432023-02-01 06:07
Sincera46811.28459.09:5952022-08-28 08:57
Sincera 252697.11:08102022-08-08 14:28
Sketch510627.08:55132022-08-13 08:39
Sopella315628.09:3052022-09-12 13:47
Sorrow321037.08:5862023-02-04 06:09
Spüli317615.08:2832022-09-09 04:11
Sunlight317676.04:2942023-06-06 13:53
Take it noobly22683.02:2062023-02-10 02:35
Teeasy19269.04:1762023-12-14 12:12
TeeWorld315166.06:2752023-02-15 08:45
Thor311960.20:0962023-02-19 07:47
Threll335059.38:5222023-01-30 15:39
Top 1223510.06:5442023-04-05 13:52
Top 3327067.22:2422023-02-19 04:23
Undrag2317652.10:2242023-02-15 08:15
Vizur425070.14:1522023-05-29 13:35
Water Lily222217.03:0742022-08-29 05:58
WTF441988.16:2322022-09-13 14:07
Xolla535794.52:0712023-04-02 07:18
ZeroX216017.10:53102022-08-17 10:25
Epix413251.15:06252022-08-20 07:11
Shadow58949.20:0642023-03-22 12:20
Teleport329143.15:5752023-02-04 05:40
xyz_ddrace2353708.35:3212022-08-13 10:48

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(142/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9317. with 1478 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castle Mario135766.50:0112024-10-08 14:27
Cup of Tee739575.28:0312023-11-27 17:36
DayDrive720744.54:1812025-10-31 21:06
Dizzy732097.21:2412023-02-23 03:12
Earthborn1114533.52:2212022-09-12 12:22
garden1330490.01:07:0912023-06-07 07:37
Hookthrough747594.25:5412023-07-01 15:25
HookThrough31139854.52:0312024-12-09 16:10
Intothenight159612.48:3612025-05-06 10:03
Jvice920858.01:06:1612023-10-03 11:11
Mirage729089.25:5012026-04-04 11:51
MonkeyDream716721.15:1722023-09-01 12:37
MonkeyDream 2917469.22:2212023-06-04 11:56
Monster1335253.01:02:1612023-10-16 16:14
Neverwhere155103.02:26:5012024-01-07 17:08
Noo!913933.24:1132023-02-24 15:18
Noovice!711819.39:3412025-03-20 07:58
Outbreak720219.29:1012024-04-14 12:38
Pharice99564.33:3822024-03-09 12:24
Planet Jupiter722796.01:01:0612024-02-18 09:25
Red Avenue134878.01:03:5212025-08-02 17:43
Sandland98127.12:1812023-04-17 13:53
Slime717063.29:1112025-03-14 17:52
Sundara156017.53:1012025-01-04 13:35
Sunny Land912058.58:2922023-08-19 09:36
Sunreal119552.27:3312025-05-11 12:18
Tropica932711.01:37:0612023-11-17 13:47
Wonderland151348.3857.13:0712024-03-20 12:16
Xabier115943.41:2812026-05-10 20:01
0 to 100135929.38:0212025-11-22 06:57
2 easy for u912254.01:47:2112023-03-13 16:10
4 NoooBs712407.09:4112024-09-04 13:33
[SI] INSTINCT911970.25:1712024-08-01 03:51
[SI] LAVITA96381.23:2112025-02-18 08:23
[SI] SELEN117034.41:0312024-01-07 16:42
Against the Current1113321.19:5412024-04-04 13:47
Awayst714115.28:0412023-10-16 15:08
Baerchen725852.29:1612024-03-20 11:41
Bob923093.01:22:1712023-02-21 07:48
Boo!1316309.01:19:0412025-02-14 14:33
Bootcamp #2114087.35:4612025-05-12 13:48
Brown139461.01:23:0312024-08-14 08:27
Castle Lemongrab113539.44:1112023-06-21 11:42
Cavings I98912.22:4312024-03-02 06:12
Chevtzo138120.01:53:1312024-02-25 19:23
Clarity77644.09:1412023-09-18 06:50
Coffee I723208.21:4112023-06-21 12:15
Crimson Woods719736.13:4112025-08-11 18:35
Crystal Maze134103.23:1112025-04-16 08:48
Cyber Space1112340.01:03:2112026-05-28 21:38
DaoYu99019.17:2912025-12-04 10:39
DaoYu Night1310830.39:4312024-08-27 10:53
Daunell1110462.02:17:0112024-03-04 17:09
Dead154906.55:0112024-08-19 11:38
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1320114.01:05:0322023-07-27 06:44
dote114440.17:3242025-02-09 04:01
Dusty Road153957.48:4712025-11-20 16:05
Etna_195553.10102.17:4012024-02-06 12:24
Excast117251.01:03:5612025-08-27 11:06
Exit918861.49:1812024-12-07 16:41
FastRun99053.22:2612025-05-09 08:57
faye710662.44:4812025-11-03 17:40
FWYS Key 1136929.01:02:4112025-05-16 22:25
Galaxy Turn710708.21:5012024-09-24 17:20
Gibson132538.29:4512024-12-06 18:10
Green Race95737.18:2422024-12-01 18:56
GuggPaloczi139306.01:00:4112024-11-10 07:38
Heaven96977.24:3522023-05-16 15:52
HellGate 3.595173.21:4512024-09-04 07:31
HellGate X135562.01:34:2412026-05-02 08:31
Holidays139195.01:07:4112024-09-04 10:59
Hollow 278072.24:3012025-09-28 11:54
HURT152857.27:3212025-08-06 19:05
Hyper118696.22:2512024-09-14 10:21
Hyper 2119327.36:1412025-03-06 18:05
Ice Cave 1132468.01:56:5812026-03-03 18:19
Intense 1.0718072.35:4312024-04-10 14:44
JP78726.14:4542022-09-14 06:04
Just Every Fly719160.37:1812024-04-22 08:36
Kero-Gores81113856.50:2612023-02-17 06:50
Kopell722652.36:0312024-02-18 12:01
Little Adventure98478.32:2912024-08-01 04:45
luminati151984.4834.02:3512024-03-24 15:14
lumine1514261.20540.07:2512024-08-23 14:53
MiddleFinger99748.31:1122023-06-13 15:46
Minimum134969.49:1812024-12-06 16:26
MonkeyDream 31312235.01:26:3112025-11-04 14:20
moondrag114554.09:1712025-02-17 14:09
Motherlode133575.53:2912025-11-27 10:08
Mount924179.47:0712024-08-18 09:48
moyu710545.13:5112024-04-10 13:35
Next Grey923721.59:0712024-09-04 12:09
NightSky118457.33:4512025-02-17 13:26
NightSky21115342.38:2712023-12-27 13:32
NightSky3117996.24:4012025-01-05 08:55
NightSky4139612.25:4612024-09-05 15:54
Nujabes115236.57:3312025-11-12 14:14
Olymp119739.26:2612024-07-14 18:58
P2Z_Crungle99208.24:2822024-09-05 07:51
P2Z_DeadlyJungle117215.37:1112025-05-12 05:27
P2Z_Soar114408.20:5722024-07-27 09:25
Past137233.01:00:4612025-05-12 14:54
Pharice 21114501.52:5722023-05-03 06:07
Piranha99704.49:3712025-12-07 10:19
Pisull718650.28:0912024-03-17 08:23
Pizza139801.38:4522026-03-21 10:24
Plan B117312.41:1212025-05-09 14:10
Plue911672.55:4812024-09-18 16:37
powerless11584.2562.45:2522026-03-18 08:24
Primeval Forest152046.19:5812025-04-17 11:41
Purple Panic 31118391.02:36:1212023-02-27 07:56
Purple Panic 41116263.55:3112025-08-22 19:03
Pyramids1315755.02:15:5212026-04-25 18:35
Request913490.40:4312024-08-26 13:17
Rivendell1110614.57:4912024-09-23 18:11
rizek716244.18:1412024-03-24 07:43
Simple World914678.01:27:0012023-05-13 17:00
Simple World 2913002.01:36:1412024-04-20 16:12
Simple World 31115376.01:46:5212023-02-25 12:24
SimplePlay516970.05:3112024-08-27 10:08
SimplePlay 41116153.08:3512025-05-11 11:38
SkiLLz112173.22:0112026-03-17 11:41
Snow Problem1114302.37:5422023-03-02 07:26
spirit137738.51:4022025-04-14 12:30
Stargazing914145.42:1212023-03-04 10:32
Starlit Peaks919278.21:4222023-11-24 14:05
SunDay914266.01:28:3712025-03-19 18:34
Temple of Doom155148.01:35:3812025-05-12 16:19
The Beginning913842.01:35:5512024-10-29 09:48
The Bunker1113294.01:37:5212025-04-12 18:24
The East Desert113781.31:1512024-11-11 16:10
The Shire99680.33:5812023-02-16 09:37
The Swamp156828.03:38:4912025-05-08 17:03
tihid116502.45:0512024-08-11 03:43
Tiji1512165.45:5612024-03-02 15:52
Tobi73319.14:2522022-09-12 16:36
Top 2118466.41:1612025-02-18 09:08
Try Again911915.29:3122024-08-30 04:31
UpNDown Coop97133.30:3012023-06-09 11:04
Vizur 2719325.24:5512026-02-12 17:10
weixun1112116.56:1612024-12-05 19:27
Yun Gu1525824.01:47:5112024-03-13 10:47
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711025
Down Bass137687
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110934
Not Novice1310158
Romantic135013
Afternoon1314077
Baby Aim 1.01339825
Climax158963
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512235
Hookthrough 21121488
Imposand1314971
Justix917082
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119506
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151685
The Trip1114309
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110314
3Play137683
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712571
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
[SI] AVADA919661
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] KABOO912664
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] VIADANTE119470
[SI] YELLOW912598
a_simple_run920877
acan154289
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132904
AK136768
alternative131627
Baby Aim 2.01534403
Baby Aim 3.01525593
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153873
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111238
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Captain America99782
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96407
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Coffee II729596
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Cross139192
Cry92720
CYO519975
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157398
DeathHook1119489
Depressed1517727
Depressed II1513355
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dubush1314746
Dummy 2113979
Early Winter136374
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313409
Eternal138911
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156957
FaCe136257
Felian155982
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151817
Galaxy Story1110203
Glitchhold1122820
Golden116634
Grace115575
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139059
Hell 21311564
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139899
Hollow914603
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
Ice Cave 2133810
idk1115673
Intense 2.0119154
Jumanji157587
Just HookThrough911329
KeeZ1312538
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139005
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110501
Lygerastia919997
mainstream915562
MapleSyrup154370
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156664
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113089
nameless map136935
Neon 1139960
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310509
One Way114529
Optimum154180
P2Z_Island137789
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912276
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
piViq1112945
Plan A117474
Plan C118204
Pogchy1316633
powerless2133975
Pranki1315620
PreciousDream115039
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115887
Push Them1113056
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133646
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97684
Run Free116027
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112563
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
SimplePlay 2519602
SimplePlay 3524459
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116988
Snowy Mountain1314541
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112379
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158001
Sunlit Peaks1110765
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
The Problem139916
Time Shop154011
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914524
Underwater154090
Vigorous116400
WEEDS116748
Wrong Forest116691
Yeyou 11514052
Yeyou 21511890
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
Zaiross-Gores716590
Zoroark1113038
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(1/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

61745. with 21 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NoMore! 2212637.58:4012024-03-23 12:53
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241097
cutee30123
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273516
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187717
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188911
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272198
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241230
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212901
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835299
Stronghold 22122178
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247793
aled II272997
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118060
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242527
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181139
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215334
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186137
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271106
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211626
Flux188660
Flux 2186778
Fly Around2110430
Fonders183695
Forest Trip212808
Fox184168
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825785
Grandpa1814782
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276711
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
leopold188150
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244151
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812578
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184462
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185490
Offpanic187167
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183809
Planet 930482
Plaza183987
Polarity241853
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211042
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241165
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412614
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187795
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24974
Yun Gu 2216066
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
Zoe185507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(18/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

9266. with 245 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1034153.26:2512025-11-25 04:07
Caventure III155878.12:1812023-06-02 16:02
Caventure IV159072.12:3512023-10-28 17:26
Dummy Chamber1021453.06:4722023-09-15 10:07
Dummy Chamber 2106861.05:3132023-03-13 13:33
Samsara1015308.15:4122024-04-13 16:21
Just deep fly25731.10:0012024-08-23 15:19
JustCopyFly1015526.28038.17:2822023-07-01 17:41
Amber157878.19:1822025-11-20 14:03
Apex159955.14:3512024-08-24 08:36
Bomb Raid 21516581.29:5912023-06-02 15:38
Broken hammer101834.08:0122025-11-25 05:42
Darkvine1513230.34:3912024-07-31 04:26
Dummy Chamber 31518278.24:0312024-07-31 04:52
Greed151401.18:0212025-08-28 14:55
Stellar1016089.09:2522024-04-13 15:40
Target205167.08:5412023-06-06 16:35
Watch your time1013459.19:3912023-10-31 14:11
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151365
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153145
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Caventure II1518458
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511684
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159756
Samsara III1511821
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154178
RON1511516
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151819
Bomb Raid157204
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152374
chainism251095
Cloudtide15879
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202141
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254463
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151105
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109469
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154390
Samsara VI154279
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109516
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157583
Tech1514495
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Try It154959
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(30/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5645. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 142302.07:0432023-06-09 11:24
Back to the Roots 2412537.11:5832024-10-12 10:02
Bumba411301.13:3922022-10-24 16:05
Core45118.04:4822023-09-26 15:36
Drain-Age413502.14:3522023-06-07 17:25
EasyCore412482.07:2912025-11-29 05:06
Everest415747.11:1952023-05-19 11:47
Fairy Land83314.27:2432023-09-26 16:37
GlassBox 10411615.14:4712024-09-01 09:00
GlassBox 943214.08:2922024-12-09 17:03
Grey 1416967.05:3722022-09-12 14:05
Grey 245188.03:3822025-11-29 05:31
Grey 348661.02:3632024-04-16 17:14
Grey 444932.02:5112023-09-26 15:57
HappyValenTees810916.19:2512023-09-26 16:57
Hop410794.01:1622024-04-16 17:26
JetPack47844.12:0432023-02-26 15:16
Pathway49687.05:0532023-11-29 17:59
Pathway 248282.03:5732024-04-16 17:31
Pathway 342787.01:5022024-04-16 17:37
Pathway 443841.02:5832024-04-14 11:14
R.I.P811979.20:5712024-03-24 07:07
Red & Orange43624.05:0652023-09-26 15:53
Retro 045980.18:2542023-06-29 09:07
Retro 149737.14:3412024-12-25 16:06
Strike46976.08:0812023-09-26 16:09
Sunsetcave49275.06:1732024-03-24 14:59
vitaminC47566.13:4922024-04-14 12:05
Want_a_Cookie816343.15:5322023-05-31 12:37
Zip418114.48:5712025-04-19 12:02
MapPtsFinishers
Peaks820068
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(139/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5620. with 1312 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1210341.50:2612024-04-20 14:31
0 KBeeeR S - 1811950.33:5312025-04-23 12:05
0 KBeeeR S - 2810735.50:0412025-05-12 12:57
2Long121756.05:2612025-01-04 16:07
3way810406.01:03:5822025-11-29 15:38
42813017.20:5442023-06-06 12:19
4luvz813498.17:4812026-04-17 07:37
84820367.57:3212024-04-06 09:52
Autumn812823.01:01:0812023-03-02 08:40
Axom814167.25:0412025-05-09 08:34
Bixnet816314.39:1012025-05-05 16:23
Black125016.18:2212026-05-10 05:10
Black Jungle85356.29:5512025-10-26 17:40
black-mountains85409.19:2612025-10-29 17:01
Blue & Yellow814749.37:0012025-04-10 12:35
Blue Adventures 149724.19:1812024-09-08 13:52
Blue Sky816930.33:3712023-11-04 19:28
BlueRift126122.01:07:5512025-05-09 12:20
BoX83657.14:0322024-04-14 06:00
brainbase81934.16:2912025-08-17 17:37
Brick World814314.25:4512024-07-14 17:43
Brick World 2814659.32:5612023-06-02 19:22
BSWL811819.28:3712025-05-11 13:54
Castle of Glass813922.33:4312024-05-07 11:06
CCrush814025.53:4012024-04-11 17:02
Chaos Factory814957.38:0112024-04-07 07:03
Chaos Factory 2811678.53:2112026-03-15 06:25
Cigarette128876.51:4522023-05-24 15:53
Colors V21210548.31:1412025-11-19 08:58
Creepeez1213802.01:02:3912024-12-06 17:36
DaFuQ82625.07:3922024-08-09 18:06
DaMap816482.21:4012025-03-27 07:45
DaMap 2819348.42:4712023-11-07 12:39
Dark Rainbow810095.30:0212024-12-27 14:31
DARKness 183067.11:3612024-09-19 18:22
DeadEnd1611475.02:27:0412023-07-08 17:30
Deeve1810037.23:1932023-04-16 10:29
Derpy 1813716.01:41:1212023-06-14 10:10
Desert Pain815386.32:3412025-04-19 11:10
double up84612.21:0122025-01-11 16:08
Drag-House87856.40:5212023-09-26 14:38
Drag-House2813465.36:3212024-04-18 17:17
Dream 1 V289407.49:5112025-08-30 10:31
Dream 2817070.01:03:3912023-06-24 09:28
Equestria Girls89310.24:3922023-06-17 07:38
Evo 1126566.33:3822024-11-12 16:54
Experiment84215.30:0912025-03-30 10:00
Fall In Love48786.10:0712024-04-14 05:39
Feeling85563.33:1222023-05-04 15:50
Finito166703.53:4512025-08-30 20:28
Forest1212828.48:5512024-08-24 08:18
Frats 1127943.34:1712024-03-23 13:34
Frats 2124125.21:1512025-04-12 12:34
Frats 3127565.36:2022024-12-08 09:24
Frats 4127263.38:5812023-09-24 17:08
FWYS 11215292.01:07:2012023-06-16 08:11
FWYS 21214254.49:0422023-05-18 12:19
FWYS 31222022.01:45:0412023-07-02 10:27
FWYS 41210024.01:54:2822023-02-05 08:14
FWYS 5127908.21:4022023-07-02 08:34
Genesis812152.21:5012025-11-30 04:08
Genesis-281547.08:4912025-05-12 13:10
Get The Gifts813103.35:1612023-02-27 07:05
Google128472.01:13:3612024-04-04 11:41
GreenDream125690.17:2112024-04-21 06:53
Halloween167706.38:0812023-06-06 15:49
HappyEaster168567.56:5212023-08-30 12:58
Hell 1 V2125663.37:2012025-05-08 17:24
HellGate 1.587268.27:5922023-07-06 08:36
HellGate 289423.17:1612025-08-30 10:56
HellGate 3812365.47:0212023-02-25 10:35
HellGate 486908.26:2712024-11-04 15:31
Heroic813998.21:3912025-11-29 06:05
HeyYa810697.39:4212025-05-29 10:43
Hook Fever1210176.42:4412023-02-28 06:09
Hope1612652.01:03:5712023-04-16 12:31
Hope 2168702.32:3522024-03-13 10:27
illusion1610085.33:3712023-09-15 09:24
Impulse_03411232.08:3612024-09-01 12:10
JLI 189171.35:0412024-11-04 16:45
Jungle84110.16:5012024-09-18 17:06
JustMap123969.14:2222024-08-16 07:48
KitKat 186738.28:4532023-07-29 13:33
Lime89457.27:0612025-04-27 15:33
Love 0.689684.15:4512025-05-09 10:16
lovely me123994.15:4612023-06-16 06:59
mario(=D)810162.07:0412026-04-17 06:59
Maroon811648.48:2512024-08-27 09:35
MCPV1210381.21:2312024-02-27 16:05
Moon of the Jungle129415.01:11:2612025-04-02 17:17
Myth126555.01:00:3212025-04-16 10:24
Next164504.51:0112025-11-24 18:10
o_O82983.25:3122024-01-01 13:14
Pale424770.31:1512024-08-30 03:49
Pale 2423782.45:0812024-02-25 17:29
Pandaland813335.54:4312023-05-30 14:31
Pandora86553.31:1512025-01-14 13:09
pepsi127670.53:3912025-05-08 13:14
Purple Panic838616.50:0912023-02-21 07:16
Purple Panic 2826116.01:12:5212023-08-27 13:31
Reach Pluto1213465.56:5812025-08-30 22:23
Regret126069.33:5212026-03-19 15:13
Revolution89389.43:4812023-05-24 14:52
RockBlock 187342.12:2312024-09-27 15:33
Rovo1211589.54:5912023-07-22 18:34
S-Race 1810938.23:0222024-09-06 09:41
S-Race 2129336.46:5512025-02-21 09:03
Shaxx818536.48:4512024-12-15 10:32
SilentNight813074.39:0112025-03-25 14:11
Sky line88773.17:4122024-09-01 04:30
skynet149451.06:2912025-04-09 06:11
skynet1082337.33:0512025-05-05 18:32
skynet2411623.12:1712024-04-14 05:28
skynet442110.04:4212025-04-09 06:04
skynet6411099.18:2512024-11-11 11:01
skynet748740.09:4212025-05-06 10:48
skynet845259.12:2712026-03-14 04:40
slow87455.20:2712024-04-03 16:35
smile49055.25:2112025-08-27 13:14
Snowy Sakura I126075.32:5112023-02-13 08:24
Snowzz128943.55:2112024-09-05 16:54
SpongeBob 188209.33:0222024-04-07 12:32
SpongeBob 287403.01:12:2712024-03-09 11:44
Stamina127663.39:0612023-09-19 08:55
StormzZ123451.27:5712024-09-01 05:44
The Captive Mind127928.01:03:3012026-03-14 09:45
TheVoiD810723.42:4712025-08-26 16:05
Toxic1211134.48:4812025-05-14 17:09
Tribute 1128181.28:0612026-04-04 16:47
Tribute 2127085.38:4712025-11-27 09:31
Tylost 2125102.27:0612025-03-20 08:59
Underworld813700.55:5812024-09-27 14:26
VeryLow2165612.01:21:4812026-06-11 09:34
Violet125230.25:3512025-05-29 11:31
Winter Dream814982.41:1812025-01-11 14:39
WinterMine129945.01:22:0912024-08-29 17:27
X-Cross814244.32:1012024-09-26 18:49
Xeno Race #11211204.22:1812025-05-11 17:12
Yin&Yang813471.55:3012023-06-14 13:31
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189160
007 - 287486
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811577
Away811454
Bercy129657
black-mountains 2128323
Caveman127707
Cloudy129100
CreeperFace126955
DARKness 21213770
Desolation167365
Diamond1211340
Divinum V2167427
Drunk126203
Fly-4-21212787
FreeZe88346
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
Green126514
GTF 1812999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812928
HellGate 5129871
Ice168689
Icy Morning1220728
Icy Mountain811542
Impulse_01418028
Impulse_02414361
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610865
lemonland167363
Lost Story128745
lovely me2128997
Maximum128397
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Next 2168206
R2D2811380
RageOne88247
Rainboom817026
run_the_cube412796
secreT815398
skynet3414730
skynet5414537
skynet9413963
Slim1210395
Spectrus I411441
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411361
Totoro1210166
TsinmaS812390
Tylost1210286
valentees89416
VeryLow1169814
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(19/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6879. with 300 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21166840.01:00:0812023-06-02 13:49
Arcade 2129275.01:26:2512026-03-30 18:06
Brownie165326.01:02:5812026-02-12 12:00
Creative164592.42:2412024-11-07 07:10
Difficult 1.1125038.38:5622025-05-09 18:31
Explosive124981.01:27:5912025-05-06 14:58
Fantabob163984.40:2112024-09-04 13:06
Fly to the Moon121934.32:3112023-06-17 08:26
Forever203933.01:05:3712026-04-24 16:33
Four Gates165339.01:18:5012024-04-04 13:10
Lost Castle164139.01:05:2212024-11-06 16:06
Madness 5166650.01:30:4112024-12-05 18:25
MicCore163941.59:0812026-02-10 17:46
Notice 1162602.38:4412026-03-16 11:33
Picklock203817.01:40:1412024-08-22 13:16
Scabrous 2204368.01:52:2612024-09-06 06:28
skynet compilation165733.03:41:5122023-02-09 09:02
whatever16153.10:2212025-08-21 17:59
World of Magic161414.48:1912025-05-17 12:53
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164559
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166845
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203158
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165623
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162049
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161393
Outlet202552
Paik166427
Paranoia85773
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20992
Repeat124050
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
Space163800
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125710
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
Woader202855
Zephronikon161491
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4078. with 88 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9810771.06:0112024-01-13 12:26
NUT_short_race6029209.00:1412025-05-09 13:26
NUT_hardcore_race1122052.24:2512024-01-13 11:48
NUT_hardcore_race2124009.18:5922023-12-13 12:10
NUT_hardcore_race483971.43:5912024-04-20 13:29
NUT_hardcore_race5123146.31:4312025-05-07 13:48
NUT_race286739.13:2512025-04-16 06:58
NUT_race38343.03:4512024-11-11 15:01
NUT_race6129030.27:0612024-03-01 10:55
NUT_race587366.24:1512024-04-12 14:08

Oldschool Server

(48/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8376. with 402 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle122068.01:22:0012023-11-26 17:31
1TeeMap613636.26:3312024-04-21 17:16
AiP-Gores631658.05:4912024-07-15 03:26
AipKoule124026.14:3312023-11-04 18:29
Amor 1615953.35:0812023-11-06 12:19
Amor 262475.28:1322023-06-22 06:43
Atticus Compilation69571.01:30:4612024-02-28 10:57
Campotle 1610534.14:2912022-10-03 17:11
Campotle 465610.18:0812024-12-08 09:46
Eagle Race Compilation126143.01:16:3812024-03-10 13:18
Encore125248.55:3812025-05-05 17:55
Hardcore 169693.43:4812024-08-29 04:44
HDP_Execrable125040.22:4312024-09-01 12:38
HDP_Obstaculos69835.01:06:0112023-09-08 09:06
HellFly61847.04:1512024-04-16 06:46
himmel611453.23:5012023-08-27 05:56
himmel 266688.33:1512024-03-25 05:30
Insanity125869.01:15:3512024-09-01 10:26
Josen63952.38:2732023-02-16 09:44
Just Fly 1636991.04:4612023-06-03 21:10
Killa31219498.45:0312022-09-01 08:57
Killa5126531.33:3212024-01-12 14:45
Koule 12123070.29:5412024-01-12 15:24
Kovcheg121359.01:15:2612025-05-11 15:11
LongCat64472.14:1112024-03-25 04:35
Lost182697.45:4212025-08-02 18:26
Lost 2182281.01:30:3712024-07-10 19:00
Lykeion121464.19:5512024-12-05 15:23
Madness 165158.40:2612024-08-28 11:16
Miper 364712.24:3712024-04-14 13:04
Orange 169370.16:2112023-11-13 16:38
Pablik 3124810.01:13:0012024-08-17 06:51
Piece of cake123629.38:1412024-09-06 15:58
Pirateworld67943.09:5512024-02-28 12:21
Reload 1122229.22:4812024-07-31 03:11
Reload 4123899.01:12:2012025-04-12 07:59
Tee-forever-X17610207.45:4512025-09-28 14:36
Troj67693.32:4012025-01-11 12:52
Warch Comp610243.01:40:5012023-09-25 18:41
Koule 366856.12:0712024-09-24 16:54
Koule 565075.10:2412022-09-16 06:31
Multimap69838.26:4412024-03-25 17:53
Skillz 1629917.35:0222023-01-31 07:33
Skillz 2626899.25:4612023-01-17 14:47
Skillz 3610368.18:5722023-02-01 06:27
Skillz 468980.23:2922023-02-01 07:10
Skillz 5618905.42:2212023-02-01 07:54
Skillz 6610137.29:0722023-02-01 08:27
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264162
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124445
-273181805
2moons123782
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182617
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241363
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Zinderencio613415
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126519
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621991
Just Fly 3611016
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa2610686
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166239
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126290
Koule 15124577
Koule 1663381
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 2127292
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67209
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz182078
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616015
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 4617365
Koule 7619239
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(84/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4824. with 520 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84557.11:2112025-08-06 19:40
Mud455273.01:0162024-04-09 07:16
Summer Breeze127425.01:01:3512025-04-15 14:31
deathpack86706.01:5912024-09-08 04:39
Joyride48332.03:2552023-12-01 13:39
Joyride 2810579.04:5122024-08-15 03:19
mazepack42339.01:0812026-01-12 16:48
PetJack 2122185.31:2512025-11-02 10:20
TOPOS422015.03:5512023-12-01 13:44
Killstreak 183520.01:4862024-09-02 10:47
Push it83123.04:1212025-11-01 15:21
Care for your Time46581.01:0032024-04-09 07:23
DatWay123802.42:1612024-08-11 04:30
Flappy Bird06640.02:01:4212024-03-24 15:33
Rollercoaster41994.01:3512025-11-28 12:11
SpaceIsKey411652.14:3112023-11-20 15:51
Art of Movement121726.11:1812025-11-02 09:21
1of4810538.12:5712024-09-02 11:41
2of4813805.06:5012024-09-02 11:49
3of487853.07:1212024-09-02 11:57
4of489423.03:4612024-09-02 12:02
Anaphore47234.05:1312024-09-02 12:36
BlackBear612657.00:1812025-12-19 15:11
Bouncy47008.11:4132024-12-10 06:05
Buckle Up41819.00:1712026-01-12 16:31
Bullet Master411586.05:0612024-04-09 07:37
Cavity4893.01:2932024-09-02 12:58
CrashTV124281.43:5912025-08-30 08:45
ctf5_solo48755.02:0612026-01-12 16:35
Deep Blue44535.06:2712025-04-15 12:57
Desert Night47802.02:3312025-11-02 10:37
DonoWall82068.05:1712025-08-11 19:52
Edge Jump Pro43759.00:5412025-12-04 11:14
Escape121202.04:2912025-08-09 19:34
Fireball42984.01:4912026-01-12 16:16
Grassland411320.07:4912024-08-27 12:43
HDP_OnOff41988.02:5342024-09-07 05:36
Heaven-time46814.02:3022023-10-31 13:23
Hell-time811402.57:1812024-09-02 09:44
Hook It420307.01:4922024-09-02 09:51
I will be back12691.10:0512026-04-05 18:25
Impetuous46877.01:1812026-01-12 16:28
Jajpack414787.00:1112024-10-01 17:20
Jumper41717.00:5232025-11-02 08:30
Kevin45894.10:4322024-12-14 16:55
Kobra 2 Solo811777.10:1012024-11-29 16:35
Kobra 4 Solo82308.14:3012026-03-18 05:17
Kobra Solo812167.15:5612024-07-15 03:53
Lawliet121112.02:2912026-03-19 17:16
Lets Climb810047.20:4312024-09-08 04:19
Lonely Swim 4413381.01:1712026-01-12 16:22
Lucid Dream414167.02:2112024-09-06 09:48
Mini Zero46682.14:1512025-11-02 11:20
Mini Zero II416353.14:0122024-09-06 09:11
Mirror410473.06:5512025-09-26 22:53
mood410785.10:4312025-03-30 09:16
MorningStar85641.12:3322025-09-26 07:52
Mossolo42911.00:5912026-01-12 16:40
Moventer425950.08:3742023-05-06 19:32
No_Stuck412628.04:3742022-10-12 14:29
Nyan Cat47665.00:3512024-08-27 12:32
Putt Putt419507.06:5522022-12-29 10:31
Race_Sanktoras46309.20:3532022-11-01 16:33
Raid48877.06:3912025-04-15 12:50
Redline Katana43134.03:2632025-04-15 13:02
Redline Nade43297.01:5412026-02-14 03:13
RocketIsKey121561.46:4912025-11-29 06:56
run_guy_258277.05:2612025-11-04 12:16
Shooting Range44453.02:2432024-04-09 08:00
Short And Precise 482696.19:2012024-08-27 11:32
Single Nade83116.15:0012025-12-05 18:19
solo_castle88411.02:3012024-09-04 15:17
SorGores 1451866.01:1122023-05-06 20:03
Spallok417215.14:3212023-07-27 05:12
taser47298.09:3912024-03-24 07:56
The Space Station47473.05:0412025-11-02 08:25
Trackmania417616.01:1632024-04-09 07:49
UDLR87822.22:4012024-09-04 14:59
Verification 3.812238.01:3712026-02-11 16:16
Vesper810798.59:5012024-09-02 14:20
Volt427180.02:1122024-09-07 04:54
Whitemoon86417.07:2212024-08-15 03:37
Wormhole81519.00:3212025-10-28 14:38
Zap8783.00:1622025-11-02 08:36
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8289
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1623
climbup81783
Rejected41458
Flower8347
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83154
Casthere122678
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811208
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84509
Sunburst16589
Partenack161332
PetJack122061
ROCKET-BELT121140
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121871
Exchange122222
Gedan81707
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812219
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83518
Amethyst84559
Anima81087
Anoteex12603
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12591
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121490
BlackBear185855
BlackBear285099
BlackBear388648
BlackBear4123426
BlackBear5122566
BlackBear785528
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86122
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Delension811183
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86476
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081592
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44032
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84665
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81666
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84909
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12663
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86071
Lamb16228
LaserTag12961
Last Jump12698
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8727
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nytro417568
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411254
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146167
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383551
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
reflects16141
Replay45358
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48071
selfdragger82651
Sg81390
Short And Precise 184087
Short And Precise 283220
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681705
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81796
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282348
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122937
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081897
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
Tee Legends 185333
Tee Legends 282633
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82451
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84178
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82007
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082486
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582229
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182441
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086228
Verification 7.112529
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86573
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81405
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(12/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

7496. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun215327.02:2312023-02-17 08:42
run_4abydos21911.01:4012026-04-04 17:13
run_ankii039589.00:1912023-02-17 08:52
run_away212402.02:5612023-05-06 20:51
run_blue075027.00:1812023-02-17 08:55
run_button26237.04:2312025-09-28 12:53
run_dude22716.02:5612024-03-25 18:03
run_ffs212383.06:0712023-02-17 09:02
run_for_onkelz22336.00:5512026-04-04 17:07
run_forrest25535.02:4812024-03-25 17:59
pocramruinrun27199.02:5722023-02-17 08:50
run_InTheHell28686.05:0812023-05-06 20:31
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208897
frustrainleave61135
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61192
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42657
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23067
run_4tzoy42210
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23631
run_cave_grass43926
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23468
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23821
run_Div222243
run_DR22283
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26542
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42703
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42732
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27776
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42821
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25857
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24479
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029737
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42926
run_pokemon42593
run_radioactive61315
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26368
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41878
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24958
run_yellow23389
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 542999
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_irish_luck25482
run_the_cure27280
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove01.00:1212022-08-29 03:54
DVD screensaver08274.00:0912022-09-15 13:38
TeeTacToe03910.7168.00:0412022-08-29 03:50
Time Calculator010813.00:0132022-08-29 03:47

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

8228. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arctic Festivity2015568.01:20:1512023-07-27 08:34
Exit [Weapons Edition]125817.16:3912025-01-14 13:35
JustRocket411441.02:4012024-12-21 15:15
run_guys_25125707.48:1312024-11-14 15:01
Slippy Slide Up1215888.28:1112024-09-01 05:06
xyzyx422181.04:1852023-01-15 11:58
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301892
20240481
202501927
Back in Festivity1213994
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227969
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202485
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83381
Multeasyvolvemap814451
Not Really Yo'Ci129985
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-28 12:44:02