Global Ranks for 小娜


Points (33786 total)

5387. with 7011 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

236. with 7011 points

Points (past 30 days)

33. with 1640 points

Points (past 7 days)

8062. with 23 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2026-06-07 09:24: HellGate X (01:04:45)

603 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 20:11: CHN Novice: Absurd 2 (10:22)
2026-10-25 19:50: CHN Novice: Seasons (13:25)
2026-10-24 16:44: CHN Moderate: Entei (30:41)
2026-10-20 07:07: CHN Oldschool: dd_VeoN1 (09:20)
2026-10-19 00:27: CHN Novice: 4Beginners (04:54)
2026-10-19 00:21: CHN Novice: Orion (08:41)
2026-10-19 00:07: CHN Novice: Sketch (11:59)
2026-10-18 22:32: CHN Novice: GeRollA (21:28)
2026-10-18 17:29: CHN Novice: Future_Race (05:58)
2026-10-18 17:07: CHN Novice: Cuboid (09:08)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭香辣鸭舌‭: 25 ranks
2. ‭FAN❤‭: 16 ranks
3. ‭xccx‭: 10 ranks
4. ‭Barryccck‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭Asheno‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭纸伞‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭晨晨‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭麻辣鸭舌‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭包包包子呀‭: 3 ranks
10. ‭LAN沐沐‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(58/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

55952. with 201 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest312546.07:5312026-10-18 00:06
Chill Wood412653.13:2012026-06-27 02:26
4Beginners1119784.04:5412026-10-19 00:27
LearnToPlay264956.13:0712026-10-12 22:04
StepByStep147512.04:2212026-06-24 01:12
Sunny Side Up365220.04:1412026-07-09 12:28
Tutorial1188184.03:5712026-06-24 01:07
Bullets39324.05:3912026-07-01 08:42
Cartoon439278.14:0512026-06-25 08:12
Goo!42526.10304.09:4212026-06-16 15:14
Hoo!44921.32788.08:3612026-10-14 16:56
Icebreaker49068.24:1312026-06-18 20:09
Kobra487974.34:5512026-06-16 08:45
Kobra 2352493.26:1912026-06-22 21:32
Kobra 3425779.39:5512026-07-05 18:57
Kobra 4421186.26:3622026-06-15 13:45
(wasntme)427142.19:3612026-10-01 20:33
[School] Hook251119.13:4812026-10-14 21:49
Absurd 2322582.10:2212026-10-25 20:11
Absurd 3515317.10:4212026-07-29 16:55
Absurd 4444010.28:0012026-10-12 21:48
Batman336515.10:5012026-10-13 17:26
Beyond Dreams244352.06:0012026-10-09 22:21
Beyond Light53570.21412.09:4212026-10-17 15:44
Careless526286.10:4212026-07-05 11:50
Chicken Pie22417.12049.04:4512026-07-03 09:44
Chicken Pie 2513532.23:3312026-09-10 09:59
Chobo41528.5887.06:3312026-10-13 17:36
Circular513956.08:2512026-08-04 19:28
Cool45001.04:1512026-09-29 17:14
Cuboid33548.30652.09:0812026-10-18 17:07
Dark Moon336187.23:2912026-06-24 01:01
DetrimentalFactor410999.11:1612026-06-08 15:18
Electric57699.09:3912026-07-05 12:05
Future_Race533162.05:5812026-10-18 17:29
GeRollA321451.21:2812026-10-18 22:32
GlassBox 624699.03:4712026-06-08 15:02
GlassBox 7314829.05:0312026-07-10 19:31
GlassBox 8520210.10:1312026-06-25 13:10
Houll334193.19:2512026-06-18 00:54
Iced56063.25166.11:3512026-10-12 21:18
Just2Easy146862.05:3212026-06-24 01:18
Kindergarten59822.31:2812026-08-02 19:26
MagiK55079.19:4112026-10-17 16:10
newbee268074.11:2012026-07-27 13:09
Orion520010.08:4112026-10-19 00:21
Pados 23852.7389.20:4212026-06-07 16:25
Pados 332128.25579.23:4122026-10-11 17:33
Pounamu34323.40547.09:3612026-10-18 16:55
Seasons137650.13:2512026-10-25 19:50
Sincera 255034.12:2912026-08-23 18:06
Sketch537649.11:5912026-10-19 00:07
Sopella317970.10:1312026-10-15 19:13
Threll328435.32:1212026-10-12 20:56
Undrag2322315.12:0912026-09-07 13:35
WTF41073.2193.04:3412026-07-07 19:43
Epix4106612.35:2212026-06-27 03:01
Teleport36335.06:5512026-09-28 12:57
MapPtsFinishers
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Inure3137634
Linear21644825
Tangerine1109018
Tsunami1187578
Camouflage399240
Introduction289823
Planet Mars457371
Planet Venus536349
Tiny Tandem366335
Ice Water373839
Little Forest537173
4Nubs1190703
[School] Hammer275272
Absurd 1366005
Absurd 5341637
Banta348276
Basics171463
benrace347209
Blue Sapphire558329
BlueChaos478475
CandyLand1119757
Cliff Charge266280
Decipher565566
Deino482517
Diamond Mine455695
Dry Lagoon542206
Easy 1280119
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568442
Empire Desp581448
Eventide385404
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346849
Fluff376029
For Idiots 1285512
For Idiots 2262838
Geneque479650
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 2269445
GlassBox 3258112
GlassBox 4257017
GlassBox 5247956
Gold Mine1129082
GreenAde246832
Halloween Night280959
Harvest4100936
Homesick538198
Hulk437086
Iris4128015
IronMan343636
Island Rush372398
It's Easy295534
Jungle Camp562067
Kaylite461322
Lavender Forest596483
Light Grey385133
Lighthouse553723
Lonely359082
Looney457502
Lowcore258902
Maui Wowie470551
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Multeasymap5465685
Open Lane555502
Ovell361212
Pados 1197599
Petrified349927
Planet Mercury487400
Pounamu 2487032
Psyll354280
Seagulls566769
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592153
Semang 3556094
Senani550084
Sincera4109512
Sorrow352130
Spüli360908
Sunlight387947
Take it noobly271749
Teeasy195830
TeeWorld373009
Thor368438
Top 1258681
Top 3346406
Vizur457539
Water Lily2112073
Xolla538935
ZeroX2125981
Shadow554444
xyz_ddrace2360085
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(228/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4140. with 2610 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields77316.06:1712026-09-10 09:12
Cansada115002.36:3612026-06-29 20:37
Not Novice131486.6916.01:15:3112026-09-09 07:31
Afternoon137721.53:5212026-08-05 18:29
Baby Aim 1.01331276.57:4712026-06-11 14:04
Castle Mario132159.31:4812026-08-04 13:57
Climax15989.39:3212026-07-28 13:27
Cup of Tee72346.11176.11:5012026-06-15 15:09
DayDrive79475.15:2012026-09-22 18:47
Fall & Rise154849.57:5712026-08-03 19:12
Forgotten Lands154194.29:0212026-06-18 18:37
garden1318614.27:3612026-07-27 08:13
Hookthrough75650.21186.08:2012026-09-30 14:20
Hookthrough 2113117.17382.39:2512026-07-31 07:27
HookThrough31121928.13:4412026-07-06 08:45
Imposand136488.22:5812026-07-08 14:12
Jvice914505.42:1312026-07-29 13:39
Limitless15807.3721.28:3212026-10-08 17:33
Magnitude1110972.24:5022026-07-17 15:25
Mirage715498.12:5312026-07-03 17:06
MonkeyDream77537.11:2212026-06-24 18:03
MonkeyDream 2912395.17:3912026-06-22 14:00
Monster136397.28535.38:2812026-06-24 18:57
MysteryCompound153499.50:2512026-09-07 09:45
Neverwhere153449.02:06:0612026-06-14 20:23
Noo!916231.26:0812026-06-30 08:20
Noovice!73152.24:2412026-07-12 16:38
Outbreak74392.13:3712026-07-26 13:35
Pharice94487.26:4012026-09-23 14:40
Planet Jupiter74614.23:2712026-06-22 13:39
Red Avenue132619.48:5322026-06-28 11:23
Slime72155.12:3112026-07-09 19:15
Sundara154305.41:5612026-08-10 08:48
Sunreal114015.11:2212026-10-05 15:18
The Trip115994.33:4012026-07-24 08:41
Tricktee155202.01:01:4412026-06-21 15:32
Tropica928857.01:16:0612026-09-27 19:32
Wonderland153376.12:2512026-07-08 09:23
Spooky113846.01:06:3812026-07-03 11:40
Xabier111334.20:4312026-10-04 16:37
Weapons71451.3745.24:3312026-07-01 08:11
High Five9814.3466.26:5912026-09-11 08:03
#wontfix132440.59:0712026-09-30 15:22
0 to 100136636.40:5712026-07-25 09:25
2 easy for u94530.54:1612026-06-15 14:50
4 NoooBs78949.08:3312026-09-10 09:28
[SI] INSTINCT9752.7082.16:1612026-07-12 10:32
[SI] LAVITA91309.10:1612026-09-10 08:56
[SI] SELEN113739.18:4912026-06-17 23:25
a_simple_run915670.05:4012026-09-10 09:03
AK133774.01:25:0212026-06-22 16:47
Awayst76243.19:4912026-08-22 11:41
Baby Aim 2.01529722.57:1012026-07-12 10:02
Baby Aim 3.01516033.54:1912026-07-04 16:10
BackToBasics152865.21:0112026-09-15 14:41
BackToBasics2136254.30:5212026-09-27 04:17
Baerchen75843.14:0412026-07-09 19:49
Bob99704.23:2612026-08-06 20:11
Boo!138428.33:0012026-07-23 14:53
Bootcamp #1132724.38:5512026-07-06 21:10
Bootcamp #211950.17:4212026-09-09 08:16
Brony113048.26:5712026-07-31 08:00
Brown131112.28:1112026-07-25 08:11
Bubbles134083.01:27:1912026-07-08 13:41
Canyang158058.01:58:5212026-06-09 15:32
Captain America98806.34:4712026-08-04 08:12
Castle Lemongrab112957.41:3512026-07-08 19:51
Cavings I94533.18:0912026-09-24 21:45
Challenge134389.01:12:4712026-07-03 08:57
Chevtzo136068.01:36:4212026-06-14 16:16
Clarity73655.06:3312026-07-09 19:02
Coffee I75766.11:3012026-06-30 07:41
Coffee II79117.13:0912026-06-19 15:26
Conscientious133453.38:0212026-09-24 09:50
Construction I157058.01:46:3312026-09-25 09:58
Crimson Woods711463.07:4512026-06-23 15:03
Cross132187.52:5312026-10-07 15:59
Crystal Maze138262.40:0612026-09-22 13:29
Cyber Space116634.35:0912026-07-10 09:57
DaoYu94773.12:4612026-07-28 17:43
DaoYu Night134310.22:2812026-08-01 12:05
Dawn To Dusk153461.01:01:3812026-10-09 19:45
DeathHook1110317.17452.28:2112026-08-01 11:36
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1312542.42:5012026-06-18 13:03
Doable111856.16:2612026-07-02 12:01
dote113899.16:4412026-08-01 08:01
Easy Edge137977.26:4612026-09-24 20:59
Emerald13670.4804.57:0312026-07-11 20:31
Empty155068.59:3712026-06-13 13:39
Entei138243.30:4112026-10-24 16:44
Eternal 2151888.01:04:2112026-09-27 12:57
Etna_194018.7396.14:2512026-06-20 14:41
Excast114945.43:3412026-10-17 14:30
Excast 2153923.32:3912026-06-26 13:28
Excast 3131961.30:0412026-09-26 20:21
Excast 4132120.23:4812026-10-11 15:31
Excast 5153079.30:0812026-06-27 08:10
Exit95800.17:3412026-09-29 13:41
FaCe133419.45:1512026-09-21 15:16
FastRun92379.07:0212026-09-11 07:34
faye77723.35:0012026-09-02 08:47
Felian153661.41:4522026-06-24 20:13
Fender132199.40:4712026-09-08 15:19
Galaxy Turn75840.16:4712026-06-17 15:47
Gibson137051.53:1812026-06-25 22:03
Glitchhold115183.09:1212026-10-09 14:09
Golden113458.25:5612026-10-07 15:41
Grace111169.37:2012026-09-03 07:59
Green Race95815.18:3312026-09-27 05:20
GuggPaloczi135161.33:1412026-09-23 11:24
Heaven94011.19:0712026-07-07 10:10
Hell 2131479.25:0912026-07-28 12:45
HellGate X133300.01:04:4512026-06-07 09:24
Holiday Adventure136198.46:2312026-06-10 22:44
Holidays137150.51:5612026-06-23 08:18
Hubbel132723.28:1912026-09-25 07:57
Humpalumpa 1133186.01:19:4412026-06-27 09:44
Humpalumpa 2132061.54:1712026-10-09 15:07
HURT15541.17:1412026-09-08 14:18
Hyper 2115188.22:1312026-06-16 09:16
Ice Cave 113679.01:11:0712026-07-25 13:08
idk1111517.10:3612026-09-07 08:53
Intense 1.073372.08:2912026-07-26 12:52
JP710490.15:4412026-07-09 11:40
Jumanji15274.1673.54:1412026-10-12 08:46
Just HookThrough92922.02:5212026-07-31 08:47
KeeZ134615.33:3212026-09-08 08:53
Kiko135221.01:00:5012026-09-30 19:49
Kopell76216.15:4612026-07-09 20:11
Launch Them133594.26:3112026-07-27 08:41
Let's Fail!151121.13:3512026-09-07 21:25
Limitation113659.31:2012026-06-16 11:33
Little Adventure94801.17:0912026-06-22 14:20
luminati1522051.06:5912026-06-30 18:45
Lygerastia92013.29:2322026-10-04 14:24
mainstream94950.49:2312026-06-19 10:38
Mario_reloaded133582.48:2712026-09-24 15:33
MiddleFinger92342.18:2312026-07-12 11:35
Minimum13575.28:0212026-08-06 19:46
MonkeyDream 3135490.42:3612026-07-27 11:27
Moon Roar134973.10:4012026-10-01 16:59
Motherlode133800.57:0912026-06-25 15:26
Mount94016.13:5512026-10-13 14:34
moyu72612.08:4912026-07-02 10:29
nameless map134787.37:2612026-09-30 14:08
Neon 113167.2229.01:07:5012026-07-31 17:44
Next Grey96531.19:4122026-07-09 18:52
NiggoDrag132091.44:5522026-06-18 14:22
NightSky114357.24:0412026-08-01 07:35
NightSky21110023.26:2812026-07-24 18:26
NightSky4139744.26:0212026-06-26 00:04
No Merci13336.19:3712026-07-08 18:12
Nujabes113846.50:2812026-09-19 15:27
oco134543.7356.57:2512026-07-26 09:09
P2Z_Crungle92580.14:3112026-09-29 17:30
P2Z_Soar119234.28:4412026-08-02 09:09
Past132070.32:4012026-06-30 11:10
Patchwork152054.02:37:3012026-07-07 14:33
Peaceful Jungle99391.51:0112026-06-17 22:58
Peaceful Jungle 2134397.39:5512026-08-03 20:27
Piranha93882.27:2812026-07-02 09:38
Pisull77691.18:0512026-07-09 19:34
piViq113603.25:2412026-07-28 10:49
Pizza138142.33:4712026-09-25 21:32
Plan A112393.40:5222026-10-07 19:01
Plan B112501.25:1112026-06-16 08:07
Plan C111053.18:1412026-08-06 12:17
Plue94725.26:2112026-09-26 19:40
Pogchy138414.54:1412026-07-05 15:06
Pranki137122.13343.18:0612026-06-30 13:40
Purple Panic 31112581.51:4712026-07-31 20:23
Purple Panic 41116097.54:5712026-06-19 14:51
Push Them115053.26:3812026-10-01 13:48
Pyramids1310853.01:16:0112026-06-16 22:30
Qianye152830.53:1112026-07-29 09:04
Rainbow Sunrise132964.53:0912026-10-12 09:48
Redemption112616.52:4312026-07-25 15:11
Request99617.27:4312026-10-13 14:09
Resoren112874.35:1812026-06-16 13:22
Sacred Source131728.05:1212026-08-03 19:26
sense131161.15:1612026-09-24 07:56
Short114906.02:4812026-09-30 13:30
Short Flight133423.22:3612026-10-03 16:43
Silk Touch1310378.37:5812026-07-28 15:08
Simple World 293489.47:4812026-06-24 21:40
Simple World 3112726.28:5212026-06-25 22:41
SimplePlay 2516014.07:0412026-09-28 18:19
SimplePlay 355770.02:0412026-09-07 09:50
SkiLLz112449.23:0512026-07-02 17:13
Sky Stone13722.1843.01:19:3812026-06-13 13:24
Slow Santa11854.27:5712026-09-09 08:49
Snow Problem1112022.30:0112026-09-29 23:18
Snowy Mountain137984.52:2612026-06-22 12:46
Soft153345.32:0212026-07-07 10:53
Sounds111928.36:0312026-06-13 15:05
spirit135417.40:1412026-06-18 21:06
SpongeBob 391797.15:1612026-07-28 18:01
Spoon119215.19:2512026-09-07 10:10
Starlit Peaks94259.10:4312026-08-05 14:35
SunDay 2153052.01:17:4112026-08-04 15:22
SunDay 3155649.02:09:1612026-06-17 15:12
Sunlit Peaks117266.44:3112026-10-01 15:23
Sunrice151781.41:4112026-07-24 20:43
Swoosh134278.01:06:2812026-06-28 14:55
The Beginning92894.30:1112026-06-28 13:27
The Bunker115570.51:5022026-08-04 18:07
The East Desert117446.48:2812026-07-08 19:10
The Problem133398.28:5912026-06-13 16:05
The Shire910374.35:0912026-10-05 15:54
The Swamp15770.01:07:5012026-07-23 18:47
tihid11658.5251.40:3812026-10-16 08:28
Tiji15442.3228.16:5712026-06-24 13:41
Time Shop15983.2307.12:37:2812026-06-22 15:08
Toadsquad11633.1222.17:0212026-07-28 11:09
Tobi79501.19:2612026-06-16 13:52
Top 2114723.27:3212026-08-19 07:36
Try Again97896.20:4512026-07-26 07:06
Tunak Tunak Tun151601.46:2912026-06-07 17:42
Twix98776.49:1312026-07-12 12:39
Underwater152624.01:14:0612026-09-10 15:18
UpNDown Coop95038.21:4512026-07-09 21:07
Vigorous111568.2763.13:4612026-07-05 14:11
WEEDS115726.32:1012026-09-28 19:00
Wrong Forest112421.29:4112026-10-11 08:59
Yeyou 1154095.32:1012026-06-13 21:57
Yeyou 3154923.37:1012026-09-16 08:48
Yeyou 4155216.40:0812026-09-30 09:18
Yun Gu152340.6314.13:0922026-07-28 20:55
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Romantic135004
Dizzy733162
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Intothenight1512310
Justix917057
Kalimba132777
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Sunny Land938776
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
[SI] AVADA919619
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
alternative131625
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Caution115372
Circle135522
Cry92711
CYO519967
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Eternal138897
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
HellGate 3.5912872
Herbstzeitlose136344
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720383
Hyper1113929
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Just Every Fly721041
Kero-Gores81114068
Level113649
lumine1546139
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Midnight156662
minion153162
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
New Era132932
NightSky31114616
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Pharice 21122673
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133639
Rayquaza138609
Rivendell1114778
rizek741797
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
Short2118220
Simple World915727
SimplePlay521918
SimplePlay 41116925
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
SunDay915201
Temple of Doom157412
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Vizur 2728909
weixun1113750
Yeyou 21511884
Zaiross-Gores716575
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(37/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

6948. with 762 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond186364.01:22:5512026-09-22 08:30
Naufrage213603.53:5012026-09-04 13:50
Naufrage 3243209.01:39:4312026-10-16 11:09
Nostalgia216059.01:12:0312026-06-25 16:51
QuintessenZ241646.02:54:3612026-08-23 13:13
Stoned 2185073.38:0612026-09-30 17:46
Supernova184831.41:3412026-08-05 09:03
4s301461.01:30:0012026-07-06 12:14
Flying in the Sky188342.01:16:0112026-07-24 10:00
Back in the days241167.44:4612026-09-29 12:57
Genereatron242251.01:02:1912026-08-04 16:47
Hardcore 1121876.36:1712026-10-17 08:52
Stronghold189411.15:5412026-09-18 08:43
Behind the Darkua18889.31:5212026-09-21 16:42
Comeback185524.29:2912026-09-06 08:38
dalbychsipivo212568.01:21:0112026-10-09 14:15
Death Valley211840.27:5912026-10-15 08:06
DreamWorld181110.42:5512026-09-20 08:33
Eliteenator241472.48:5212026-10-10 11:32
Fanxing18561.01:00:5312026-07-12 15:15
Flux182289.21:0012026-10-10 09:58
Fonders181441.50:2512026-07-02 18:09
Grandma1815883.02:01:0812026-07-29 16:08
Grandpa182218.14:2922026-06-28 19:20
Journey Man27792.01:42:4112026-07-30 10:53
Journey Man 227491.01:44:3612026-06-28 09:50
Kickout24528.01:23:5612026-09-27 18:08
Lucifer21891.01:02:4712026-07-08 11:23
Madrigal21636.41:1812026-07-09 10:45
Medium182980.01:34:0412026-07-10 09:18
octotorp181812.01:11:1922026-06-12 16:08
Plaza18986.27:0012026-08-05 11:18
Skave18701.26:0912026-07-28 10:15
Sky Ride242028.47:1712026-10-11 14:10
SkyLand182453.01:03:4812026-10-07 15:02
Spacetic182463.21:4212026-07-10 14:21
The Joke211108.43:3012026-09-21 08:36
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214409
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185227
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276692
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184680
Mana24325
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211785
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(10/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

17280. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1032140.20:3312026-10-07 22:37
Caventure II1514810.25:1612026-09-29 22:14
Dummy Chamber 21017868.09:5812026-10-07 22:47
Samsara1015337.15:4312026-10-07 22:15
JustCopyFly104591.8435.04:4612026-07-14 10:50
Apex1513631.17:4712026-08-09 07:38
Bomb Raid15826.07:4612026-07-13 07:29
Bomb Raid 21511286.17:4812026-10-05 18:43
Stellar105018.05:2122026-10-02 20:41
Watch your time1014875.25:1212026-10-07 23:23
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber1039803
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256980
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20988
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202236
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
Tech1514490
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1411497.13:3912026-07-06 09:35
Back to the Roots 2418819.15:4912026-07-04 15:00
Bumba47003.09:4012026-06-18 13:20
Core412536.06:4312026-06-16 22:41
Drain-Age420621.22:4412026-06-27 02:12
EasyCore413155.07:5112026-07-01 20:25
Everest410932.08:3212026-07-01 09:07
Fairy Land83080.26:5312026-07-06 13:22
GlassBox 1046734.11:0312026-06-28 08:09
GlassBox 944532.09:2312026-06-30 12:56
Grey 144066.03:0212026-07-01 09:30
Grey 2417879.07:1712026-09-10 22:30
Grey 341978.01:4712026-10-13 19:45
Grey 4414170.04:1112026-07-01 09:40
HappyValenTees83020.09:5612026-07-08 10:11
Hop420332.01:4412026-07-01 08:45
JetPack43716.09:0412026-07-01 09:21
Pathway48783.04:5412026-07-01 09:36
Pathway 244884.03:2312026-07-01 09:25
Pathway 349863.02:3512026-07-01 20:29
Pathway 4410663.04:3212026-07-01 20:08
Peaks86985.10:4912026-07-08 09:43
R.I.P82289.08:4312026-10-05 16:12
Red & Orange42204.04:3612026-10-13 19:57
Retro 041837.12:4812026-07-08 10:00
Retro 143763.10:0812026-07-01 20:53
Strike410210.10:4712026-07-01 20:41
Sunsetcave48235.05:5112026-07-01 20:17
vitaminC411373.17:0412026-08-07 08:03
Want_a_Cookie83684.06:4612026-10-13 19:52
Zip42431.12:3712026-07-01 08:58

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(155/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3986. with 1544 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'121415.19:4312026-08-17 07:59
0 KBeeeR S - 1814735.40:5312026-09-29 08:42
0 KBeeeR S - 282996.27:0112026-06-09 21:06
2Long123965.08:4612026-09-02 08:02
3way82198.36:4412026-06-07 15:31
4289894.17:5912026-10-12 16:53
4luvz83051.05:4512026-10-13 20:45
84810780.25:3012026-06-27 12:15
Angry121024.19:2812026-09-29 14:23
Angry 2123245.33:5612026-06-15 11:37
Around the Globe16457.01:04:0012026-10-09 21:06
Autumn86648.33:2412026-08-01 15:24
Axom81231.5889.12:1212026-06-19 13:54
Bercy122483.26:4312026-07-03 09:26
Bixnet83839.16:4712026-06-25 23:02
Black Jungle81310.19:0712026-08-27 08:06
black-mountains82978.15:2912026-09-23 14:06
black-mountains 2122389.21:4512026-09-27 14:02
Blue Adventures 14805.4908.09:5712026-07-06 09:20
Blue Sky8950.06:5212026-07-28 19:12
BlueRift125056.53:1912026-07-06 08:28
brainbase83409.19:1412026-09-26 14:29
Brick World 2811246.20:0412026-10-06 11:57
BSWL87220.19:4312026-07-03 10:09
Castle of Glass8922.08:1712026-10-03 19:25
Caveman123347.15:1112026-10-13 20:36
CCrush84171.22:2212026-10-09 17:21
Chaos Factory812832.30:3012026-09-14 07:53
Chaos Factory 2812074.55:3312026-08-03 09:05
Cigarette12352.2464.28:0622026-06-29 18:22
Colors V21210882.31:5112026-08-05 19:02
Creepeez12350.1549.13:4612026-09-22 14:37
CreeperFace122369.31:0912026-10-01 13:16
DaFuQ810096.11:5012026-10-04 18:40
DaMap81325.18886.25:2512026-07-01 14:29
DaMap 287456.16:1112026-06-09 21:25
Dark Rainbow86230.20:5512026-10-08 13:24
DeadEnd162866.58:4312026-07-25 11:46
Deeve1810943.25:0512026-07-26 14:42
Derpy 184112.37:0512026-06-29 19:00
Desert Pain816101.34:2412026-06-11 08:38
Desolation16974.17:1912026-09-20 16:55
Divinum V216771.26:0512026-06-29 12:02
double up82152.16:4512026-08-06 21:09
Drag-House83462.22:5612026-10-04 16:14
Drag-House283120.14:2412026-06-28 10:16
Dream 1 V28546.3561.28:0722026-06-29 19:39
Dream 289627.35:3512026-06-16 21:09
Equestria Girls815185.40:0012026-07-05 19:41
Experiment82822.25:5512026-07-04 14:07
Fall In Love42985.06:1112026-06-18 20:17
Feeling86400.36:2212026-07-10 20:26
Finito166711.54:0312026-09-25 14:51
Fly-4-2122731.12:3012026-09-28 18:06
Forest126947.25:5712026-07-29 09:38
FWYS 1124363.23:5412026-07-25 08:38
FWYS 2124052.24:2712026-07-31 09:14
FWYS 3129332.39:4912026-06-28 12:51
FWYS 4123905.01:11:5012026-08-05 08:26
FWYS 5123770.14:3512026-07-25 14:01
Get The Gifts82109.10:1112026-06-22 13:13
Google122025.39:5512026-08-07 14:18
Green122279.25:0812026-09-28 10:57
GreenDream123542.14:2422026-06-11 08:02
HappyEaster164469.37:4512026-10-02 15:48
Hell 1 V2127118.41:5412026-07-27 09:53
HellGate 182969.21:5212026-09-29 19:04
HellGate 1.584708.22:3212026-08-02 09:52
HellGate 283256.09:0412026-09-28 15:59
HellGate 2.581479.18:0512026-07-29 08:09
HellGate 382409.16:2312026-07-27 13:26
HellGate 484055.19:4312026-06-12 13:22
HellGate 5123042.26:3612026-06-18 07:45
Heroic88567.12:4712026-06-22 21:49
HeyYa83234.17:3812026-10-13 20:18
Hope162493.20:0512026-07-26 14:13
Hope 2163286.22:1812026-09-29 13:21
Ice165457.47:0312026-07-10 13:52
Icy Morning12812.4749.16:3912026-06-16 14:26
Icy Mountain84194.19:0512026-10-11 00:49
illusion161681.14:1412026-07-06 09:54
Impulse_01412713.02:4712026-09-23 14:10
JLI 188241.31:1112026-07-06 18:47
JustMap127964.20:0112026-06-13 16:35
KitKat 181624.15:5812026-06-10 07:48
KitKat 286073.25:0312026-10-11 09:36
LATOM164010.30:1512026-07-06 20:23
Lime85350.20:2622026-06-17 21:07
Lost Story125442.36:0712026-06-28 07:55
Love 0.6811233.18:5912026-09-14 22:21
lovely me121859.12:3012026-07-31 18:27
lovely me212458.4089.44:2912026-06-20 15:48
mario(=D)814183.08:2512026-09-12 07:35
Maroon81486.16:4012026-09-24 08:15
Maximum124037.36:5812026-09-11 14:32
MCPV128236.18:2412026-07-25 07:22
Michler122811.46:5622026-06-19 11:56
Michler 2124628.29:3412026-08-02 20:01
Moon of the Jungle127200.58:0212026-09-23 08:13
Myth123610.45:2912026-08-26 18:11
Next167589.01:12:2712026-07-27 14:56
Next 2162957.31:4012026-06-16 07:36
o_O88510.37:4312026-10-02 17:30
Pale410708.13:3912026-09-20 23:29
Pale 2412197.17:5312026-07-12 16:07
Pandaland87919.31:3412026-08-26 17:09
Pandora84303.25:3212026-10-05 14:58
pepsi12729.2757.29:0012026-06-24 08:37
Purple Panic818425.20:3512026-06-27 03:24
Purple Panic 2812958.28:3812026-06-18 15:33
R2D282146.28:2912026-06-10 15:05
RageOne83624.18:2412026-07-31 08:20
Rainboom81608.25:1112026-06-30 08:54
Reach Pluto127813.30:5112026-10-02 18:05
Regret12815.16:1612026-08-30 20:54
Revolution81410.17:1212026-07-24 17:21
RockBlock 189541.14:3612026-09-18 08:06
Rovo1210165.48:5512026-06-09 17:35
run_the_cube410036.11:1912026-06-11 15:30
S-Race 187082.15:2312026-08-21 07:47
S-Race 2123360.20:0212026-07-31 18:07
secreT811157.27:2412026-07-03 07:40
Shaxx89421.20:0312026-10-04 15:48
SilentNight83151.15:0112026-06-18 08:06
Sky line812550.23:0812026-07-11 18:51
skynet344933.06:4712026-09-25 23:36
skynet743285.06:1812026-06-23 14:54
Slim122504.26:3812026-06-29 07:34
smile45435.17:3912026-06-16 23:54
Snowy Sakura I127381.36:1312026-09-09 21:36
Snowzz12565.3149.31:2222026-07-26 19:43
SpongeBob 181378.19:1312026-09-26 14:55
SpongeBob 281694.31:3412026-07-04 08:04
Stamina124244.26:5412026-10-02 18:52
Steff III peace45385.11:0512026-06-30 14:12
StormzZ127669.43:4412026-06-19 20:26
The Captive Mind123730.36:5112026-07-26 07:53
TheVoiD88960.38:2112026-08-01 18:32
Totoro123990.21:0312026-06-09 18:12
Toxic129467.43:4512026-10-06 14:44
Tribute 1122165.15:3312026-09-29 14:01
Tribute 2123416.27:3212026-07-24 17:52
TsinmaS89884.20:1312026-07-06 12:46
Tylost123927.37:0412026-08-22 13:47
Tylost 2121240.16:1112026-07-11 14:25
Underworld87471.35:2412026-07-01 15:06
VeryLow1165829.52:5012026-06-20 17:10
VeryLow2162270.40:1512026-06-11 14:57
Violet123063.20:4412026-06-10 13:43
Winter Dream85515.20:5112026-09-17 16:43
WinterMine126160.48:0612026-06-30 10:03
X-Cross8355.1422.13:3012026-06-24 10:45
Xeno Race #1122307.08:2912026-09-29 19:29
Yin&Yang82403.20:4612026-07-26 13:19
Frats 5122478.25:1912026-06-19 11:07
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
ATLAS811571
Away811454
Black127319
Blue & Yellow816943
BoX810899
Brick World821010
Cloudy129095
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Diamond1211335
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
Hook Fever1210527
Impulse_02414342
Impulse_03413830
Jungle810528
lemonland167363
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
slow813323
Spectrus I411438
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
valentees89403
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(48/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2724. with 796 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-162976.58:3112026-06-27 11:40
21162958.34:2612026-08-04 17:11
Alpaga124093.01:19:1812026-10-05 04:17
Ambrosia161982.29:2812026-10-11 15:03
Arcade 2123771.48:1812026-09-29 17:06
AreaOfEffect162711.42:2612026-10-10 09:14
At Night20643.58:0412026-08-23 17:30
Besbex161738.33:4012026-08-22 19:13
Black & Red161295.01:34:3312026-06-29 14:02
Black_City204354.01:34:2412026-06-13 11:51
Blizzard!202249.02:46:4412026-08-28 21:06
BrokenBlack-120880.20:0312026-10-09 08:31
Brownie163464.40:2812026-08-30 20:32
Chaos 116305.36:3612026-08-02 08:54
Cloud Nine161240.41:3312026-08-27 10:00
Cocaine202575.01:11:1412026-07-31 10:31
Confusion201516.01:17:1612026-07-07 19:29
CrazyHOOD16616.30:0212026-09-22 14:05
DayWalker162798.01:08:4812026-09-10 18:20
Deadline 1162179.01:35:4312026-08-06 11:50
DeathClaw201138.01:25:0212026-09-28 14:27
Difficult 1.2161477.01:34:4212026-06-08 14:36
Equalize!121557.20:4912026-10-05 14:21
Explosive122703.57:5712026-10-10 15:00
Fantabob161603.26:4912026-07-29 17:34
Fly to the Moon1211854.01:12:2112026-07-02 20:27
Gold Rush201581.38:5812026-07-27 10:43
HearTcross201067.01:10:4212026-08-05 14:18
Insane201851.01:27:2412026-08-22 16:00
IronFlight16570.34:2012026-08-06 19:17
Lost Castle165340.01:17:1512026-07-11 21:55
Madness 5162074.43:0212026-09-25 15:37
MicCore163820.58:1712026-06-11 21:14
Nasa162378.25:3812026-07-29 10:11
Natura20125.1271.01:36:1012026-07-11 12:26
Night Jungle164160.01:22:5712026-07-04 09:30
Notice 1161611.33:2812026-08-30 13:29
Paik165263.39:5212026-06-24 09:26
Picklock201545.01:03:5812026-07-06 19:52
Rampage161403.01:19:0412026-09-18 18:02
Rockita161683.01:08:2612026-09-29 10:03
Scabrous 2203215.01:29:1712026-09-20 15:06
Skyfly161448.26:5612026-10-10 15:31
Space161044.40:2712026-06-18 19:34
The Tower124812.11:4712026-09-30 07:55
Think! 2161891.52:0912026-06-26 18:48
Veni Vidi Vici162458.01:29:5312026-09-28 09:48
Volcano161695.30:1912026-10-10 08:30
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Adrenaline 320992
Arcade126670
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
Dead Island125391
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Forever204976
Four Gates168708
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167810
Imagination3203156
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

10381. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race609978.00:0212026-07-27 13:29
NUT_hardcore_race512651.16:0412026-10-08 13:48
NUT_hardcore_race6122773.54:2612026-09-23 17:20
NUT_race612987.02:0312026-08-27 20:47

Oldschool Server

(65/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4462. with 762 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26439.2310.16:3512026-08-22 19:33
Big Drought122395.37:5412026-08-19 08:36
Utopia 2121006.23:4312026-09-30 18:23
-273181085.01:30:2112026-09-28 06:40
17_Jungle122625.01:32:2012026-06-10 20:48
Alaska122461.53:0112026-09-06 18:40
Aqua18255.32:0712026-06-20 18:31
Castoreum121256.01:05:4212026-06-29 09:57
dd_VeoN162071.09:2012026-10-20 07:07
ddrace_loop12762.34:4112026-09-10 08:43
ddrace_shella4122097.48:2812026-07-26 10:08
DeadCore 3181756.01:29:2812026-08-28 09:10
Delirium24418.01:02:3512026-08-14 16:28
EaSy_HarD 4181794.01:02:3212026-09-27 15:15
experiment12637.13:4612026-08-07 21:05
Fahrenheit24985.01:21:2112026-06-19 13:22
Flyppi182054.01:03:5612026-06-26 14:48
Freeze Slow 361399.30:4912026-09-13 13:56
Freeze Slow 412563.43:2012026-07-28 14:22
Fresh63518.23:3912026-07-24 13:15
Generic Hell181590.01:15:1922026-06-25 20:54
Hardcore 168192.35:1012026-09-08 08:16
Hardcore 262884.20:3212026-06-29 20:00
Hardcore 461191.23:1112026-09-28 10:16
Hardcore 5121363.26:1912026-10-07 17:54
Hardstyle 1121398.32:5712026-06-30 12:40
Hardstyle 2121794.25:5412026-09-23 15:13
Hardstyle 3241102.01:36:0312026-09-23 10:35
Hardtime121730.29:4412026-07-07 09:09
Haunted Dungeon61203.33:5812026-07-07 09:48
himmel 265682.30:1212026-10-05 16:42
Impossible 212762.10:2012026-07-25 13:41
Jailbreak 1122575.45:5012026-07-09 18:29
Jailbreak 361243.29:2712026-08-06 08:18
Jailbreak 518317.40:1912026-09-18 14:00
Josen62995.35:1412026-06-18 17:47
Just Fly 1635904.04:3612026-09-30 18:42
Killa5122197.22:5312026-09-30 08:20
LongCat61063.10:1912026-09-30 18:35
Lost 318411.54:2712026-09-28 08:14
Madness 165445.41:2212026-09-28 16:43
Madness 2123665.16:3112026-09-25 22:08
Miper 362118.18:3212026-09-30 20:17
Miper 461783.19:4712026-06-27 10:19
Miper 563831.45:5812026-08-07 15:12
Orange 2121796.37:4312026-10-02 16:32
Pablik 26743.25:0912026-09-23 13:35
Pablik 3122037.49:4412026-08-27 10:53
Paralytic18864.02:00:5112026-09-26 11:58
Piece of cake121641.29:2912026-07-29 14:14
Poreotics121231.22:0412026-06-16 14:50
Professional181199.38:3512026-09-01 10:24
Qwertz18616.18:3512026-09-24 08:34
Ray - 1125545.27:1212026-06-07 14:40
Reload 318213.20:0812026-09-01 11:48
Reload 4122053.50:5912026-07-29 18:36
StoneHell-Gores68340.12:0212026-06-14 20:45
Synergy121121.53:5012026-10-07 16:39
Triple Kill24286.01:07:1812026-09-26 09:39
Universe122832.01:04:2112026-09-17 09:05
Unlimited121111.23:3712026-07-28 18:56
Warch Comp64094.01:01:1612026-07-05 07:13
Who's Faster65334.12:3512026-09-28 14:45
Koule 56841.07:0412026-08-01 08:12
Multimap66972.23:5312026-07-12 11:14
MapPtsFinishers
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AiP-Gores6114122
AipKoule1214136
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 4241886
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Paradise185804
Paradise & Hell184120
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613980
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 7619233
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(0/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8290
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41438
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121029
Miracle122554
Mud4254070
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121850
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
Joyride463738
Joyride 2827658
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121474
TOPOS450896
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
Care for your Time436277
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037006
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422320
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815878
3of4810314
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423207
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422703
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415578
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47543
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457795
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12993
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815424
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382911
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mini Zero II425545
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
No_Stuck445607
Noh16644
Noobfilter81083
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48624
Nytro417551
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429542
Raid420685
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413433
Redline Nade45176
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426131
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133699
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420936
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48236
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46451
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282922
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
Volt448935
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

15293. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1222258.01:19:1912026-09-05 07:11
Amateur12708.59:2112026-07-30 13:23
Not Really Yo'Ci128615.27:2412026-07-30 09:05

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 06:24:22