Global Ranks for 尼古丁真


Points (33786 total)

4039. with 8458 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

1341. with 3661 points

Points (past 30 days)

2445. with 307 points

Points (past 7 days)

953. with 147 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-04-18 11:44: Tutorial (14:05)

582 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 08:00: CHN Oldschool: UnrealMap (42:33)
2026-10-24 08:41: CHN Oldschool: Eruption (47:36)
2026-10-24 07:47: CHN DDmaX.Next: CreeperFace (40:16)
2026-10-23 09:46: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Pathway (06:53)
2026-10-22 17:01: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Lost Castle (01:06:52)
2026-10-22 15:48: CHN DDmaX.Next: skynet10 (52:25)
2026-10-21 16:14: CHN DDmaX.Next: secreT (18:12)
2026-10-21 15:49: CHN Brutal: At Night 2 (02:15:41)
2026-10-21 13:28: CHN DDmaX.Next: Dark Rainbow (23:47)
2026-10-21 08:16: CHN Oldschool: Impossible 3 (19:59)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭芙蓉王源‭: 8 ranks
2. ‭James‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭ym123456‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭竹竿儿‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭炙‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭三蛋‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭人之初‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭是萌新啊‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭是我梦梦哒‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭垫底预定‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(132/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

19294. with 456 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood428589.23:4112026-01-25 14:46
Axison318903.03:0322024-12-29 12:41
El Quisco439007.15:5112024-11-17 13:05
EasyRight 3431663.14:0312024-11-02 15:30
Grell345252.11:0522024-10-19 16:45
4Beginners1169303.05:3832022-07-30 07:56
Inure394125.08:2312024-10-14 16:16
LearnToPlay228447.76117.13:5972022-08-04 16:15
Linear2810865.02:0112024-10-27 14:02
StepByStep1159991.09:3122022-08-16 18:26
Sunny Side Up3144617.06:32182022-07-21 06:02
Tsunami1126174.06:1312023-09-09 16:32
Tutorial1117267.03:39402022-04-18 11:44
Bullets356426.11:4412024-12-12 15:51
Camouflage367405.12:4932023-02-12 06:56
Cartoon455205.18:5742022-09-15 13:18
Goo!419293.12:4112024-02-21 13:44
Hoo!442721.10:3522023-10-13 16:07
Icebreaker412889.27:1642023-04-20 15:26
Introduction247319.16:3832023-02-16 14:35
Kobra435001.22:30142022-08-22 12:37
Kobra 234723.11635.16:0492022-08-21 13:00
Kobra 3431235.43:5552023-02-14 07:06
Kobra 4421851.26:52132023-02-14 14:47
Planet Mars440241.47:0622023-02-11 04:28
Planet Venus531285.01:43:3512024-12-04 10:51
Ice Water320990.06:5522023-02-11 14:17
Little Forest527878.27:3812025-01-16 08:30
(wasntme)453577.35:2212024-10-13 16:46
4Nubs1151226.13:0912023-11-10 13:43
[School] Hammer260482.21:2312023-02-16 07:29
[School] Hook244613.12:0012024-02-20 19:32
Absurd 1328199.15:2432024-02-10 06:27
Absurd 2333588.12:4742023-04-10 16:56
Absurd 3529740.18:1122023-02-16 13:39
Absurd 4426869.19:09102023-02-15 07:56
Absurd 5335472.34:3422023-04-18 16:05
Banta339540.40:5312024-12-22 07:27
Batman318176.06:2512025-04-05 19:11
benrace328193.27:3212024-12-16 13:17
Beyond Dreams219566.04:2232022-08-15 15:53
Beyond Light563764.20:1052022-07-28 10:29
Blue Sapphire549131.33:5132023-02-16 08:58
BlueChaos419149.09:1452023-02-14 15:10
CandyLand160510.14:2612025-05-23 17:19
Careless510464.06:4322022-10-22 14:25
Chicken Pie 2528064.41:5622023-04-19 17:15
Chobo449681.19:0622024-02-24 11:56
Circular516239.09:0122024-10-13 12:54
Cuboid345340.11:5712024-10-28 12:46
Dark Moon335838.23:2142023-02-01 04:39
Decipher558801.32:1112022-08-13 16:50
DetrimentalFactor436624.30:1012024-10-02 04:54
Diamond Mine437409.12:5522023-09-10 14:43
Dry Lagoon57835.20:1542023-02-01 03:03
Easy 1225251.07:4332024-02-12 06:36
EasyRight 254344.32621.12:4912024-04-12 14:45
Electric577210.28:0612023-04-10 13:24
Empire Desp532510.22:3052023-02-01 06:50
Eventide315305.08:4342022-08-15 17:47
Fiji54930.50560.26:0122022-08-11 16:58
Firewatch 2323148.14:5312024-02-04 05:07
Fluff366047.18:5212024-11-22 12:16
For Idiots 1239492.12:3532023-02-13 07:25
Future_Race544163.10:4022024-11-16 13:52
Geneque414623.13:2262024-02-08 12:35
GeRollA318297.19:4222024-05-05 09:57
Give u the Moon375186.35:2112022-08-18 11:29
GlassBox 429438.02:3012023-11-29 14:20
Gold Mine192855.05:5012024-10-20 14:55
GreenAde224414.09:4312024-12-19 14:51
Halloween Night26114.44208.08:0712024-02-13 13:39
Harvest484967.17:1112022-08-07 11:06
Homesick537453.50:4912023-02-11 11:50
Houll317101.14:2722024-02-20 16:11
Hulk435702.27:5112024-11-09 15:27
Iced517141.10:0522023-12-10 10:08
Iris48176.48243.06:5622024-06-07 15:41
Island Rush317525.11:3612024-12-21 07:16
Jungle Camp556836.01:04:3322023-02-17 09:25
Just2Easy1169526.11:5812024-10-16 17:52
Kaylite414849.14:1042023-04-17 15:32
Lavender Forest510367.08:5012024-12-10 07:16
Light Grey354045.36:2132023-02-13 09:40
Lighthouse541584.13:4112024-11-05 17:42
Lonely39062.06:5622024-02-21 14:54
Looney425941.06:4022024-11-01 16:04
MagiK515335.31:1912024-02-24 11:32
Maui Wowie427226.11:4112024-03-17 05:54
Mellifluous529903.23:3912024-01-11 15:04
Mint546416.30:1812025-02-28 14:12
Moonlight38391.94632.39:4312022-08-16 17:43
Multeasymap5124485.15:4832022-08-09 13:01
newbee242951.08:4232023-02-15 15:47
Open Lane515692.08:1412025-01-27 06:56
Orion534003.11:3112024-12-14 06:27
Ovell316000.21:1022024-01-10 17:36
Pados 1122037.09:2912024-02-16 16:09
Pados 2318886.27:2332024-02-28 15:22
Pados 3342282.37:4222024-12-04 11:35
Petrified330973.15:2132023-10-13 14:01
Planet Mercury444543.23:5922024-11-02 13:11
Pounamu363764.14:0212024-11-25 11:24
Pounamu 2432514.08:2922022-08-09 11:10
Psyll311344.16:1712025-12-21 06:28
Seagulls545016.37:5422023-02-11 03:15
Seasons131160.12:1432022-07-26 08:10
SeMang 1582552.38:3622023-07-10 17:24
SeMang 2563084.22:5222022-10-27 16:31
Semang 353185.09:0612026-06-10 15:37
Senani58113.17:3032024-11-02 15:07
Sincera45911.22985.09:2222023-12-16 16:18
Sincera 2526099.19:1432023-02-14 08:40
Sketch577427.16:5022022-10-09 16:10
Sopella32513.12986.08:4362023-02-11 15:50
Sorrow323164.09:4412025-01-07 08:00
Spüli353438.24:4322023-02-11 10:55
Take it noobly246838.06:1112025-02-04 11:18
Teeasy126638.05:3612023-12-13 18:16
TeeWorld32924.13526.06:0822024-03-16 14:07
Thor352804.41:4822023-02-14 07:53
Threll327392.31:1612024-12-29 10:17
Top 1223294.06:5132024-02-14 11:01
Top 3324055.20:4312024-07-26 04:51
Undrag2328547.15:0912024-12-24 03:05
Vizur419298.12:0942023-04-06 13:36
Water Lily292846.07:1512023-09-15 15:45
WTF438831.15:0842023-02-11 11:34
Xolla520633.27:5412024-05-19 08:57
ZeroX227678.13:0652024-01-22 15:49
Epix491428.30:5222022-08-22 13:18
xyz_ddrace2318392.14:0222024-02-28 14:58
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Diversity561074
Tangerine1109021
Tiny Tandem366335
Basics171463
Chicken Pie243135
Cliff Charge266286
Cool482150
Deino482540
EasyRight459004
Firewatch381260
For Idiots 2262846
Glade374855
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 2269447
GlassBox 3258122
GlassBox 5247965
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537744
IronMan343636
It's Easy295534
Kindergarten549558
Lowcore258904
Maui Wowie 2459462
Sunlight387947
Shadow554444
Teleport352046
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(239/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3621. with 2777 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields74887.04:3912026-09-15 13:27
Cansada117367.52:1012026-03-03 11:09
Not Novice135995.01:04:3112025-05-26 15:54
Afternoon132387.28:4512025-04-29 18:00
Baby Aim 1.01333148.01:05:0512025-01-12 20:12
Castle Mario135393.48:0812025-05-01 18:54
Climax156425.01:20:0112024-11-12 16:20
Cup of Tee751526.56:2012024-10-03 17:54
DayDrive710389.16:1622024-10-22 13:14
Dizzy726432.12:2012025-02-03 09:07
Earthborn117872.23:4912025-03-17 13:25
Everlast133902.47:1822025-01-06 12:25
Fall & Rise153458.42:1912026-01-25 06:06
Forgotten Lands1510046.52:0212026-01-21 18:22
garden1320256.30:4012026-06-21 11:59
Hookthrough729402.11:1612025-05-25 12:10
Hookthrough 21121142.01:25:5212025-01-25 08:15
HookThrough31125370.17:0322024-01-10 18:02
Imposand137182.24:1112025-11-21 10:54
Intothenight156571.36:0712025-01-01 06:30
Jvice910327.33:3022024-12-05 04:35
Limitless158909.01:23:0612025-01-09 10:19
Magnitude1111281.25:3322025-01-18 18:18
Mirage723030.18:1112026-02-18 05:54
MonkeyDream716522.15:1222025-03-13 14:17
MonkeyDream 2915099.19:5112026-05-09 04:12
Monster1333505.53:0912025-01-01 15:47
MysteryCompound156011.01:16:4512025-07-21 13:37
Neverwhere159930.03:46:0012025-01-13 18:12
Noo!937949.01:05:1422023-04-05 17:58
Noovice!712973.41:3922025-12-29 17:01
Outbreak72576.12:0012024-07-08 04:56
Pharice913188.38:4922025-02-16 15:31
Planet Jupiter719694.49:4412024-12-18 07:50
Red Avenue1314046.03:28:4812024-02-07 12:04
Slime711375.21:4712025-11-06 09:19
Sundara152788.32:2412025-06-11 16:30
Sunny Land933715.02:09:2022023-02-14 17:30
The Trip119747.47:2212026-01-03 10:13
Tropica911446.36:4632024-12-23 18:38
Wonderland1515264.49:2612025-01-21 17:38
Xabier115147.37:1212026-03-11 10:39
3Play132153.47:0712026-09-12 11:13
Cleopatra137238.03:25:2712024-12-22 13:24
LazeAround154660.52:1622025-01-08 15:25
#wontfix132561.01:00:2312026-01-15 11:56
0 to 100137148.43:3722025-02-02 08:17
2 easy for u97656.01:06:5212025-12-04 09:47
4 NoooBs712677.09:4822025-05-03 13:34
[SI] AVADA99469.10:3112024-12-13 15:13
[SI] INSTINCT911909.25:0722024-12-15 19:32
[SI] LAVITA95872.22:0312026-05-27 13:13
[SI] NEVERLAND113466.39:0912025-01-08 07:15
[SI] SELEN116107.29:3012024-10-22 12:38
[SI] YELLOW98785.10:0712025-01-15 18:54
acan152887.45:3212025-02-24 15:11
Aequilibrium151430.40:0912026-10-17 08:42
Against the Current112915.07:3712025-09-09 15:56
AK136465.03:11:2212024-12-27 11:56
Awayst713019.26:5212025-03-17 15:18
Baby Aim 2.01532172.01:14:5012026-05-02 15:47
BackToBasics15427.10:2912025-11-06 07:11
BackToBasics2138347.44:2412025-01-16 17:40
Baerchen720329.23:3422024-11-01 14:17
Bob93582.15:2232024-12-15 18:07
Boo!139098.35:0512025-03-19 14:16
Bootcamp #113765.26:0012026-10-02 12:38
Bootcamp #2115324.42:3712024-12-06 11:01
Bouncy Kingdom138644.46:1512024-12-15 16:13
Canyang156544.01:32:5912026-06-09 16:13
Casa der Merde151926.16:2322025-11-08 07:29
Castle Lemongrab119859.01:19:2322024-02-03 11:10
Cavings I99300.23:1032024-03-02 08:15
Challenge135627.01:27:5912025-05-05 18:59
Circle134949.01:39:1612025-11-21 07:31
Coffee I728894.27:2012025-11-29 12:57
Coffee II721565.25:5712025-12-21 06:09
Conscientious136470.01:47:0712025-01-30 14:30
Crystal Maze136664.33:2222025-01-15 14:04
Cyber Space1113129.01:10:4812025-11-12 12:27
DaoYu Night139685.35:4812024-10-19 14:26
Dawn To Dusk156328.01:26:1812025-10-10 13:10
Dead158169.01:22:5312024-12-30 17:17
Death Sentence 2152237.46:1022025-01-09 15:26
DeathHook116677.11533.16:5012026-05-22 15:02
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1312686.43:0922024-01-14 06:47
Doable114150.25:4412024-12-07 08:35
dote1112752.33:0222025-02-08 15:05
Dubush1313067.01:31:0712025-12-04 16:02
Dusty Road152629.35:2412025-11-08 16:11
Easy Hook114058.09:0612026-05-01 07:58
Elitissimo154000.47:0312025-11-29 06:22
Emerald134742.56:4012026-02-20 06:31
Empty157208.01:14:1912026-05-14 08:33
Entei139346.34:5412024-06-29 10:02
Eternal135220.45:5412025-05-27 06:51
Eternal 2151525.59:3312026-09-08 12:06
Etna_198528.15187.28:1512025-03-11 06:31
Excast112465.29:5512025-01-20 15:29
Excast 2155896.50:5112025-02-22 13:47
Excast 3132643.35:0112026-02-08 19:17
Excast 4131804.22:1912025-02-21 14:20
Excast 5156269.01:02:5912024-11-28 17:14
Exit916437.36:1712026-01-18 05:41
FaCe134547.55:4312026-01-19 06:44
faye74626.26:2912025-05-21 19:09
Fender134903.01:47:5812025-02-24 09:37
FWYS Key 1136376.58:5712025-02-07 13:05
Galaxy Story114883.12:5722026-01-13 14:43
Galaxy Turn714460.26:0612024-12-03 03:15
Gibson136505.50:3212026-05-03 04:24
Glitchhold1122116.41:1312025-03-08 17:11
Golden113327.25:2112025-11-07 06:35
Grace114218.58:1012025-11-20 07:09
Green Race918849.58:0812024-12-13 09:54
GuggPaloczi136883.41:3912025-11-25 17:40
HeartOfMoon132844.15:0412026-03-11 10:56
Heaven913313.42:3712025-03-02 15:38
Hell 2137262.47:4812025-05-26 16:55
HellGate X131414.48:1712026-05-02 04:25
Herbstzeitlose132239.17:3922025-01-14 09:39
Holiday Adventure138960.01:10:3412025-02-26 14:12
Holidays138084.58:0812025-01-25 15:34
Hollow91355.19:0012026-06-06 05:16
Hollow 2710784.27:3812025-11-15 13:34
Humpalumpa 2135914.01:40:1422024-03-29 14:27
HURT153737.30:0412026-04-10 12:19
Hyper 2113401.17:5422025-01-14 08:21
Ice Cave 1131454.01:33:2912025-11-09 07:39
Ice Cave 2131587.01:22:4422025-01-12 15:17
Intense 1.075974.12:0212025-12-29 06:00
Intense 2.0115144.32:5612026-06-06 04:10
Jumanji155662.01:33:0612024-12-15 08:47
Just HookThrough92594.02:0512025-01-06 08:52
KeeZ1311275.01:08:4912024-12-18 09:52
Kiko135547.01:02:3712026-05-18 14:38
Kopell718652.28:4312025-04-20 17:05
Limitation112098.24:2712025-10-20 10:04
Little Adventure97019.22:2412026-02-21 04:37
lumine1534943.44757.01:22:1812025-01-14 09:54
Lygerastia99880.55:4922023-12-09 10:47
mainstream913399.01:40:4112025-01-30 16:16
MapleSyrup153686.01:16:1212024-12-30 13:52
Mario_reloaded133435.47:1412025-02-03 06:13
MiddleFinger914046.42:5012025-11-05 14:08
Midnight152937.55:2822024-12-19 14:34
Minimum131591.35:5022024-12-31 11:44
minion152584.01:00:3912025-02-20 11:56
MonkeyDream 3138963.59:4512024-12-16 12:47
Moon Roar1311138.33:5312025-12-15 15:02
moondrag113076.07:4012026-05-07 07:00
Motherlode134854.01:40:3912026-10-17 07:56
moyu718229.18:1812025-05-22 09:25
nameless map132948.27:2712025-01-11 14:52
Neon 1137701.01:52:5412025-01-29 07:21
Next Grey915728.35:5222024-12-29 12:28
NiggoDrag132025.44:2312026-05-05 14:23
NightSky112608.19:5732024-12-25 15:59
NightSky21116696.43:2812025-02-06 12:13
NightSky3119467.28:3312025-05-26 14:47
NightSky41313508.33:4212025-01-07 17:22
No Merci131063.30:0212025-11-27 07:20
Nujabes111479.36:0922026-01-25 06:44
oco132157.3509.33:0712025-02-02 10:04
Olymp1115967.37:2422023-12-30 10:18
One Way113997.37:1812025-11-13 06:21
P2Z_Crungle99712.25:1532024-10-17 15:18
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112651.19:4412026-10-19 07:37
P2Z_Island131594.28:5322025-04-10 08:19
P2Z_Soar115179.22:0922024-03-03 06:28
Past134534.41:4912026-09-17 12:24
Patchwork155617.04:39:1312025-01-20 09:40
Peaceful Jungle9405.1892.22:1222023-08-07 12:54
Peaceful Jungle 2138955.01:22:1112025-06-11 15:41
Pharice 21118295.01:04:5612024-12-31 08:46
Piranha94673.30:1832025-01-22 12:42
Pisull714746.24:1712024-05-01 07:54
Pizza1311298.44:2812023-12-16 17:23
Plan A111966.37:5212026-09-21 16:26
Plan B115566.34:1312025-07-22 13:17
Plan C115699.33:4712026-09-20 13:07
Plue92707.21:3112026-05-12 07:26
Pogchy1310074.01:04:1222024-02-03 14:32
PreciousDream112048.16:2012026-09-20 12:32
Primeval Forest152620.21:4512026-02-12 01:58
Purple Panic 31112077.49:2412026-02-15 05:08
Purple Panic 41120994.01:16:5722024-12-20 07:23
Pyramids1312949.01:32:5612025-08-06 07:36
Qianye154802.01:05:3212025-07-02 18:03
Rapture136900.01:15:2412026-01-27 07:29
Rayquaza133201.39:0822024-12-25 06:54
Request916761.01:06:5212025-01-29 10:26
Resoren112091.30:5912025-11-29 09:58
Rivendell119372.52:0512024-01-30 10:34
rizek727748.24:0912024-12-22 05:44
Seduction152299.28:3212026-05-22 14:40
sense132589.27:3222025-01-07 15:33
Short116987.04:0612024-05-04 06:20
Silk Touch1317815.01:24:1912025-01-18 09:55
Simple World912983.01:08:4712024-12-29 08:00
Simple World 2911742.01:25:3412024-12-25 14:58
Simple World 31112657.01:08:1712024-12-08 07:19
SkiLLz116681.35:5112025-11-18 06:39
Snow Problem114702.19:1012025-11-24 13:13
Snowy Mountain137977.52:2422024-03-17 14:07
Sounds113436.45:1412025-01-16 10:25
spirit1312938.01:37:0212024-12-22 17:36
SpongeBob 398584.36:0912025-06-07 06:00
Spoon1116264.41:3912025-11-23 16:37
Stargazing912122.37:4022024-05-12 13:42
Starlit Peaks919692.22:2212024-12-10 06:54
SunDay98306.47:3012025-02-27 14:45
SunDay 2152030.01:05:3112026-03-15 10:28
SunDay 3154649.01:52:5522024-12-17 11:27
Sunlit Peaks119337.01:00:0412026-04-03 05:00
Sunrice153792.59:3912026-05-21 14:08
The Bunker118056.01:03:0722025-01-06 05:58
The East Desert119194.55:5032024-02-21 14:41
The Problem135106.37:1112024-02-17 13:01
The Shire96360.28:3422024-02-01 11:53
The Swamp156132.02:53:5312025-01-07 07:41
tihid117740.49:3122024-02-14 10:34
Tiji155508.20:5812026-01-05 14:57
Tobi731044.42:4512025-11-10 07:46
Top 21110993.01:37:0412025-01-08 14:15
Topsy Turvy132368.50:1012024-12-25 18:21
TowerOfDesperation134533.01:02:1112025-05-10 13:35
Try Again911174.27:2812025-06-04 06:24
Tunak Tunak Tun152335.55:1412025-08-21 14:47
Twix94032.35:1912025-11-09 13:31
Vizur 2718239.23:2312025-05-30 16:40
WEEDS116580.48:5112025-11-19 07:05
weixun115850.26:0922024-12-25 07:47
Wrong Forest113129.32:1912025-03-28 15:08
Yeyou 1159704.50:2612024-12-13 16:22
Yeyou 2153554.27:2512026-04-18 07:09
Yeyou 3154751.36:3622024-12-24 08:20
Yeyou 4154746.38:1822024-12-20 10:20
Yun Gu1520435.54:0212026-01-12 14:53
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Romantic135004
Justix917057
Kalimba132777
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Spooky1110313
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
High Five912853
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] VIADANTE119465
a_simple_run920842
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Baby Aim 3.01525569
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Brony1111233
Brown1311101
Bubbles136279
Captain America99779
Castle96402
Caution115372
Chevtzo1315386
Clarity718880
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Cry92713
CYO519967
DaoYu918591
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
Dummy 2113960
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
FastRun99757
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate 3.5912872
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper1113936
idk1115657
JP737372
Just Every Fly721042
Kero-Gores81114068
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
luminati1557076
Maranko154739
MoonPie113083
Mount927221
New Era132932
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Optimum154170
piViq1112945
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133641
Redemption114752
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
SimplePlay521918
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 3524433
SimplePlay 41116925
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Squidgy112372
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tube156098
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
Zaiross-Gores716575
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(47/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

5687. with 984 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
ClassicMonkez243229.01:26:1412026-05-15 17:09
Deep Forest184112.54:5112026-01-14 10:52
Fade241300.01:39:0112026-05-21 07:49
Flow211136.01:15:5812025-03-15 14:53
Naufrage218673.02:05:5412025-01-07 13:50
Naufrage 2244230.01:15:5512026-05-10 07:50
Nostalgia219220.01:51:5112025-01-11 16:55
Rogue World183787.01:46:5012026-05-25 07:38
Stoned185146.01:06:0512025-05-01 15:40
Stoned 2186301.43:3012024-12-27 14:21
Supernova185079.43:1212026-05-24 08:24
At Night 2272052.02:15:4112026-10-21 15:49
Blue Drag212149.50:3212026-03-11 11:47
Lost Story 221403.43:3912026-05-29 16:17
Aim 3.0242289.39:2812025-10-24 07:24
All at the beginning212878.01:32:0012026-01-13 14:18
Biome Master187678.22:4212024-12-03 22:28
Don't Panic241219.55:1312026-04-04 07:21
Doreos18717.22:4822024-12-15 09:49
DreamWorld181310.45:2012025-11-20 10:20
Dynamic211622.53:2412026-07-05 07:52
Enchanted211429.02:16:0212026-08-25 10:02
Espace241011.02:38:0212026-09-01 18:25
Fanxing18881.01:18:2012026-04-08 15:00
Gone27440.01:09:1912026-09-01 11:38
Grandpa189396.38:0122025-01-17 09:05
Highlife243653.41:0312026-04-21 11:50
Journey21687.53:4112026-04-12 05:00
Journey Man271607.02:12:3112025-12-12 15:22
Karaboudjan 3211608.01:11:1812026-09-12 12:18
leopold187281.34:2112026-04-30 04:41
Logics211446.01:57:4512025-11-03 08:23
M&M183703.01:56:4012026-09-18 16:19
milk1811945.01:04:0912026-10-17 05:45
Mystical Island241358.03:33:1612026-09-09 15:38
Nagi24500.04:21:0812026-01-11 10:41
NoMore! 3213496.02:55:5012025-02-26 18:50
Offpanic184448.01:36:4112025-02-06 13:58
Pink Sky182886.45:5112024-12-24 14:50
SkyLand182762.01:09:3012026-04-05 16:04
The Joke211075.42:5612026-03-26 11:03
The Joke 2211614.01:34:4012026-01-15 16:35
The Joke 3211588.02:07:3412026-09-11 09:17
Wailand183787.56:1912026-10-20 12:26
Wour Forlds271445.01:13:3712026-08-07 08:39
Yeyou 5212216.01:07:3912025-02-04 13:09
Yoko 3.1181546.35:3712025-12-19 05:42
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187705
Everdeen212770
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835253
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(2/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

43183. with 25 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1019709.10:4012026-05-15 11:38
Amber1510289.25:5512026-05-06 14:26
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure II1518447
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber1039805
Dummy Chamber 21029090
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027607
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031846
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515031
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202242
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109504
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028309
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207078
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(21/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9974. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1410447.12:5212026-03-29 04:51
Back to the Roots 2419765.16:3312024-10-25 17:23
Bumba411546.13:5512025-03-11 05:56
Drain-Age44493.08:5112026-06-08 10:30
EasyCore411490.07:0122024-10-25 16:33
Fairy Land84710.30:0222025-02-21 14:53
GlassBox 10411219.14:2512025-04-10 14:28
Grey 1415175.05:1012025-01-30 03:06
Grey 348327.02:3422025-01-27 03:19
HappyValenTees88570.16:2712025-02-02 09:18
JetPack412140.14:5912024-12-12 04:22
Pathway416950.06:5312026-10-23 09:46
Pathway 2420839.07:2112024-12-10 08:45
Pathway 448696.04:0412026-03-09 12:18
Peaks819216.31:1112025-01-29 02:56
R.I.P814355.28:5212025-01-29 08:59
Retro 0414899.34:2112024-12-27 07:06
Sunsetcave415300.09:5312026-02-24 10:20
vitaminC411228.16:5622024-12-12 16:33
Want_a_Cookie818151.18:0512024-12-25 13:29
Zip45601.17:4012024-12-04 12:34
MapPtsFinishers
Core428426
Everest426568
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 2424548
Grey 4429308
Hop433957
Pathway 3425248
Red & Orange428498
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(158/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3848. with 1568 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'127922.39:3212025-01-05 16:00
0 KBeeeR S - 1821473.01:29:0112024-12-14 15:31
0 KBeeeR S - 2815240.01:27:4012024-11-24 13:21
007 - 185583.10:1112026-09-05 11:12
007 - 281661.06:0812026-05-15 15:38
2Long124316.10:1312026-02-21 09:49
3way813351.02:09:4312024-12-28 10:32
4283958.12:5912026-08-25 11:06
84816726.38:4512025-11-28 14:16
Around the Globe163001.01:53:1112025-12-17 13:00
ATLAS85330.31:2312024-11-07 13:58
Autumn810437.45:3812024-10-25 14:37
Away87342.12:2612025-12-28 06:39
Axom810802.18:1712026-02-21 09:29
Bercy12823.18:5412026-09-30 13:46
Bixnet89782.25:2112025-02-08 06:49
black-mountains81940.13:3222026-04-11 11:53
black-mountains 2123497.24:5922026-01-10 11:39
Blue & Yellow89619.22:5122024-01-29 05:24
Blue Adventures 145015.10:0422025-02-27 13:24
Blue Sky817850.38:0112023-04-18 14:52
BoX810868.01:05:0312023-02-13 08:36
Brick World811349.20:2112025-05-31 14:02
Brick World 2814044.29:0612024-12-11 04:12
BSWL812692.30:5612025-11-16 14:48
Castle of Glass810693.23:3722024-12-15 06:22
CCrush812349.45:2532024-01-13 13:56
Chaos Factory815928.43:1512024-12-30 07:59
Chaos Factory 288195.40:1612026-03-27 12:26
Cigarette128945.52:0512025-04-18 16:23
Cloudy128989.01:25:2612024-12-26 16:10
Colors V21211148.32:2332024-11-13 13:05
Creepeez1213402.54:3612024-12-06 16:59
CreeperFace123929.40:1612026-10-24 07:47
DaFuQ820119.27:0912024-12-05 13:00
DaMap822931.41:5212024-11-05 15:32
DaMap 2813047.23:3312025-09-02 13:58
Dark Rainbow87664.23:4712026-10-21 13:28
DARKness 186680.16:1812025-01-27 03:49
DARKness 2127512.12:3512026-02-09 05:44
DeadEnd1611979.02:51:5412024-12-03 18:29
Deeve185083.15:4932024-12-03 13:58
Derpy 189132.01:00:4812025-01-07 16:39
Desert Pain813818.29:1022024-11-28 14:49
Desolation166087.43:5012026-05-26 12:40
Diamond123281.20:3112025-06-11 14:03
double up812576.36:2212025-01-29 03:43
Drag-House812026.01:08:5112025-01-31 06:35
Drag-House2813169.35:3012025-05-30 15:51
Dream 1 V287661.42:5822025-05-10 14:30
Dream 282740.21:4952024-12-05 09:52
Equestria Girls813950.35:4922024-12-01 12:34
Evo 1128793.40:0312023-12-19 15:32
Experiment88838.45:0912024-11-15 15:33
Feeling89672.56:0012025-02-28 14:15
Fly-4-2125516.17:4222024-12-12 05:44
Forest128388.29:3422024-12-29 09:24
Frats 1126487.29:3312025-03-13 13:55
Frats 3121956.23:1212026-01-09 13:39
Frats 4127864.44:0512025-05-09 18:09
Full Moon123063.43:0112025-11-27 12:50
FWYS 1123353.21:4532025-01-13 08:48
FWYS 21214679.50:2132024-11-06 09:48
FWYS 31210625.42:5612026-01-05 15:41
FWYS 4122923.01:05:0022025-01-16 14:16
FWYS 5128074.22:0012025-05-10 06:54
Genesis86441.14:1622023-12-27 17:04
Genesis-284821.13:3112026-02-16 08:49
Get The Gifts89659.21:1812024-12-05 06:17
Google1210675.01:41:0512025-01-13 21:01
Green125792.45:3312025-01-08 08:58
GreenDream1210770.25:0512025-07-02 16:49
Halloween165589.33:1012025-09-09 16:59
HappyEaster164810.38:5312025-02-12 13:01
Hell 1 V2122938.28:5722025-06-09 16:10
HellGate 189742.43:1912024-11-06 13:40
HellGate 1.587122.27:3712025-02-01 08:41
HellGate 285125.10:5912025-12-21 17:59
HellGate 2.5811626.55:1112025-01-06 07:38
HellGate 3810222.35:1412024-02-19 11:37
HellGate 486168.24:2912025-03-07 16:57
HellGate 5128469.52:3212026-02-13 05:40
Heroic88842.13:0212025-11-24 12:53
HeyYa812030.01:08:3212023-02-16 12:39
Hook Fever126831.19:5912025-06-03 18:35
Hope1612550.58:3112025-02-15 13:42
Hope 21610352.36:4412024-12-05 07:37
Icy Morning128211.21:0822025-02-04 06:46
Icy Mountain87710.28:5812025-02-24 07:25
illusion168154.28:2322024-12-30 17:47
JLI 184650.22:3512026-06-17 05:07
Jungle85019.18:3212025-11-23 06:12
JustMap1212574.32:5912025-10-05 18:45
KitKat 287495.28:5512024-12-28 06:57
LATOM169761.59:4112024-12-31 15:43
lemonland167120.01:48:0912026-05-16 06:56
Lime83651.17:5012026-09-26 17:37
Lost Story122042.25:5612026-09-21 15:47
Love 0.6812987.27:4112025-03-11 11:34
lovely me2127231.01:04:2612025-07-03 08:37
mario(=D)810961.07:1912026-04-16 07:20
Maroon85100.24:0522025-03-15 15:35
Maximum122833.31:3312026-09-11 13:23
MCPV127051.16:5622024-11-18 12:06
Michler129448.01:29:4412024-12-28 17:15
Michler 2124602.29:2412026-05-27 12:50
Moon of the Jungle122831.37:5322024-12-29 16:30
Myth122156.38:3122025-11-14 14:36
Next165536.56:5422025-01-05 19:38
Pale424266.30:2212024-12-12 17:38
Pale 2413811.19:3412025-10-12 15:18
Pandaland813704.58:4412024-12-27 15:48
Pandora82393.20:1212026-06-29 12:15
pepsi122046.25:4812026-03-10 08:29
Purple Panic841685.01:02:0922024-12-06 09:15
Purple Panic 288719.21:5712026-02-15 07:52
R2D289073.01:05:5012024-12-21 06:30
Reach Pluto1211450.42:3912024-10-24 16:36
Regret126636.35:4012026-05-29 17:20
Revolution85979.30:5612026-05-02 05:02
RockBlock 1811214.16:4312025-03-12 14:11
Rovo1214636.01:13:4912025-02-15 15:32
run_the_cube410606.12:5712025-01-11 06:11
S-Race 1814520.34:3712025-03-11 12:15
S-Race 2128402.37:1512024-12-25 06:09
secreT86985.18:1212026-10-21 16:14
Shaxx818149.45:3312025-01-15 10:11
SilentNight813027.38:4412025-02-07 18:21
Sky line814407.26:4422024-12-09 09:25
skynet1086945.52:2512026-10-22 15:48
skynet34884.04:4412026-05-10 06:31
skynet9413410.31:2012024-12-14 13:35
Slim129774.01:01:5812025-01-10 16:19
slow86533.19:1022024-12-08 09:58
smile45380.17:3412026-04-25 07:10
Snowy Sakura I126916.35:0412026-04-10 12:55
Snowzz129173.56:2212025-01-07 09:36
SpongeBob 1810779.40:3412024-12-07 08:02
Stamina127792.39:4812024-12-13 12:48
StormzZ127328.41:5712025-11-27 06:14
The Captive Mind126764.51:2512026-02-16 09:45
TheVoiD810161.41:2032025-03-01 14:42
Totoro129638.46:5712025-01-26 14:05
Toxic1217753.01:28:3522024-02-10 08:19
Tribute 11211145.38:5312024-12-29 18:53
Tribute 2126036.35:1312025-11-27 14:45
TsinmaS811951.32:4412025-01-07 10:50
Tylost125901.44:2812025-02-22 14:50
Tylost 2123375.22:3712026-03-14 14:03
Underworld817230.01:14:4712024-05-01 09:06
valentees85566.26:0112026-10-18 14:43
VeryLow1163549.43:5012026-08-25 10:52
Violet128736.41:1512026-03-31 07:04
Winter Dream817940.58:2512024-07-09 09:25
WinterMine128843.01:06:2712025-01-05 17:22
X-Cross811835.27:5012026-02-21 04:33
Xeno Race #11210484.20:1012024-12-14 13:57
Yin&Yang81056.12523.50:5312024-01-12 15:47
MapPtsFinishers
4luvz815101
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
BlueRift126895
brainbase811044
Caveman127656
Divinum V2167401
Drunk126199
Fall In Love417127
Finito168284
Frats 2127988
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
GTF 1812999
Ice168682
Impulse_01418017
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
KitKat 1816788
lovely me1210922
Next 2168176
o_O813251
RageOne88218
Rainboom817026
skynet1416868
skynet2415709
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
VeryLow2165985
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(60/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2006. with 988 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-162289.49:1912026-09-19 15:00
21163643.38:0012025-12-29 06:39
Alpaga122481.49:0522024-11-12 14:52
Arcade123346.35:0212025-12-25 06:33
Arcade 2129146.01:27:3212024-05-02 15:05
AreaOfEffect165835.01:26:2112025-06-17 17:59
At Night202330.01:22:3212025-12-06 07:23
Beachmap16653.01:14:3412026-10-20 10:35
Besbex161395.30:4212025-02-04 05:58
Black_City205273.02:00:0612026-10-08 17:01
Blue Hell20557.16:1612026-05-11 07:03
BrokenBlack-1202246.28:5612026-09-30 13:13
Chaos 2163963.01:27:0012024-12-22 15:30
Chaos 4161515.28:2412025-11-25 13:10
Confusion201889.01:25:0112024-11-15 13:43
CrazyHOOD161600.45:0712026-08-10 15:22
Creative164591.42:2312026-01-28 19:47
Curse161806.49:5722025-01-31 07:59
Day201125.28:2712026-05-03 17:00
DayWalker161712.47:1812026-09-10 18:04
Deadline 1164467.04:42:1812025-01-28 15:19
Dels125753.30:0012024-12-02 14:01
Deria164152.30:3412026-04-20 08:25
Difficult 1.1127023.50:0112025-01-31 05:14
Difficult 1.2161264.01:25:5212026-01-10 19:38
Difficult 2.1122184.39:5412026-05-19 13:38
Divided126151.46:4512024-11-27 12:42
Dragonscale164659.01:22:4812026-01-20 06:46
Dreadful161250.01:39:1922026-05-13 14:49
Elo-Hell162326.33:2412026-05-10 08:46
Equalize!124910.33:0212026-04-28 09:35
Executive202985.01:28:0612026-09-17 11:36
Explosive124367.01:18:4412026-09-13 16:25
Fantabob165723.01:02:3112025-02-16 13:09
Fly to the Moon1220944.03:14:3512023-02-15 12:06
Forever204758.01:29:2912024-11-13 15:16
Hard Way 1.0164874.54:0312026-06-28 12:55
HearTcross203085.02:03:1712026-09-12 10:18
Imagination3201322.01:12:1312026-05-17 14:55
Insane20825.01:00:5012026-06-12 13:34
IronFlight162392.55:1222024-12-02 16:30
Jajka201952.47:4812026-03-27 11:44
Lost Castle164331.01:06:5212026-10-22 17:01
LowPossibility3.120575.01:59:2012026-06-23 14:41
Madness 5165847.01:12:3112024-12-04 09:06
Multivitamin161743.01:05:1512026-08-01 08:54
Nasa163314.30:3322024-12-28 20:26
Natura201124.01:27:3212026-05-21 15:36
Night Jungle163871.01:19:1812025-02-03 13:32
Nightmare161712.02:15:2912025-01-10 14:58
NightRunner161582.27:4022026-04-25 05:42
Notice 1164641.54:1212026-08-30 13:58
Picklock203026.01:22:4412024-12-23 12:35
Rampage161051.01:01:2112026-10-15 17:32
Scabrous 2204803.02:05:4412024-12-21 16:29
SkyIsland161117.59:5712026-08-30 12:59
Skyisland3161396.49:2022026-03-20 06:07
Therapy202041.03:10:4512026-06-22 07:07
Volcano161863.31:2822026-08-27 16:28
World of Magic164098.02:03:0212026-09-08 14:10
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Adrenaline 3201026
Ambrosia163329
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
DawnOfDust162228
Dead Island125391
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Energie163298
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167815
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
MicCore168747
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164916
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6496. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race981248.01:5722024-03-09 04:14
NUT_hardcore_bestof123093.54:1212026-06-19 06:53
NUT_hardcore_race48585.18:3612026-04-06 14:52
NUT_hardcore_race5121393.21:2112026-05-05 03:53
NUT_race181812.07:4812026-06-06 18:12
NUT_race6129560.29:0212024-12-09 07:06

Oldschool Server

(117/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2257. with 1320 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle12221.39:3212025-04-21 21:40
1TeeMap619945.43:3012024-11-26 13:12
AipKoule121690.11:3812026-02-15 05:20
Amor 166632.19:4412026-07-15 10:28
Amor 261170.23:5322025-11-11 07:29
Atticus Compilation67948.01:17:3912025-03-07 18:16
Baber181094.01:37:3712025-03-18 16:38
bBzZ!!128007.43:1612026-09-18 17:05
Be Happy121022.59:1322025-03-14 14:05
Bush181824.22:5612025-01-11 19:10
Campotle 266208.02:4812024-10-15 07:00
Campotle 367984.11:5012025-01-01 07:47
Castoreum121521.01:13:4112026-06-06 07:10
Continuum182956.01:20:1512025-02-04 11:08
DarkCore 2121006.26:4912026-03-29 05:36
DarkCore 3123189.01:00:1012026-03-28 10:30
ddrace_loop123190.53:1312025-01-18 07:47
ddrace_shella261344.14:3912026-09-05 11:29
ddrace_shella4123104.01:13:1712026-03-23 13:04
Dead Darkness241008.23:3712026-04-28 13:01
Dust181782.48:4012025-04-09 17:38
Eagle Race Compilation125271.01:05:4512024-12-31 14:03
EaSy_HarD 4182412.01:22:4212025-11-02 09:10
Eruption12866.47:3612026-10-24 08:41
Freeze Slow 26385.18:4022023-04-06 15:11
Freeze Slow 364255.47:0112025-05-24 15:00
Fucktastic123531.01:16:0212025-07-28 15:56
Hardcore 166686.30:1312025-11-26 05:54
Hardcore 268860.58:4912025-01-18 17:43
Hardcore 3124377.02:25:1612025-11-27 17:33
Hardcore 461853.26:5412025-05-21 12:18
Hardcore 5125940.01:29:4112025-11-28 13:35
Hardcore 9181319.25:4912026-05-16 12:28
Hardstyle 1123448.46:1212025-06-15 15:50
Hardstyle 2123241.37:0812023-12-02 09:55
Hardtime123298.41:0112026-04-03 05:43
HDP_Obstaculos610196.01:08:0812025-01-10 17:37
Hell Ride12666.23:0322025-01-20 14:33
himmel611989.24:4622023-02-16 08:04
himmel 268585.40:3512025-02-27 12:37
Im No Superman 1124272.52:2912025-11-19 09:17
Im No Superman 2123915.50:5912025-01-16 20:08
Impossible 2125658.39:4912025-03-14 12:13
Impossible 3122246.19:5912026-10-21 08:16
Infinity183670.01:39:0112024-12-21 09:12
Insanity124227.59:2612026-04-28 06:45
IronBreak121211.01:05:4012026-03-28 16:03
Jailbreak 112389.27:1612026-06-12 16:18
Jailbreak 4121383.36:0622025-02-02 07:09
Jailbreak 5182070.01:42:5412024-02-16 12:57
Jailbreak 718947.46:4512025-01-06 13:24
Josen610589.01:08:1812025-02-23 14:38
Just Fly 1654105.08:3932024-03-17 05:39
Killa269376.24:0212024-07-08 04:41
Killa5122980.24:4612026-05-16 05:02
Koule 12123083.29:5812025-01-19 09:29
Koule 14123583.16:5312026-04-05 14:30
Koule 15121907.22:0712024-08-02 09:31
Koule 1662213.18:4212025-05-27 06:00
Koule 17183301.02:25:4512025-01-17 11:54
Koule 866625.16:3412024-10-15 06:17
Kovcheg122936.01:39:1012024-11-07 17:37
LongCat67842.17:5912025-02-10 15:53
Lost 3182521.01:23:4012024-04-13 13:40
Madness 1611905.01:24:5212025-11-17 06:30
Madness 3125460.01:12:1712024-10-27 15:22
Madness 4124648.57:3212026-05-24 15:41
Miper 563927.46:3912025-06-19 10:02
mo_factory66348.29:2412023-12-02 09:14
Oh-This62049.32:2612025-01-08 07:58
Omega1121624.10:5312025-11-07 07:42
Orange 167395.12:5412026-10-05 16:13
Orange 31278.14:2812025-04-21 20:56
Oscura181587.50:3112026-04-08 13:33
Pablik 268073.50:0812025-01-07 14:46
Pablik 3123334.59:4012026-05-04 05:11
Paradise & Hell181343.58:3312025-12-28 17:56
Paralytic181014.02:07:2612026-02-08 09:23
Piece of cake125836.58:4512025-09-07 16:52
Pirateworld612913.17:4612025-03-05 06:10
Professional18735.34:1112026-03-25 11:24
Pyramid-freeze-race65179.17:5612025-01-16 19:09
Ray - 1123685.22:3122024-02-09 07:51
Red Japan122593.41:5612025-12-27 07:03
Reload 2181567.01:12:1212026-05-14 15:48
Reload 4122747.57:0412026-09-11 10:16
ResidentSS242963.01:36:1512026-05-26 11:01
Space Travel181338.28:0012026-03-28 16:58
StoneHell-Gores63706.07:4212026-05-01 07:46
StrangeNight123653.51:3412025-03-11 10:57
Synergy122755.01:15:0112026-01-04 16:58
Tee-forever-X1763401.20:0622024-02-19 07:55
The Ultimate Rainbow121006.22:5612025-04-30 17:21
Tibto123293.01:45:0912026-02-06 10:01
Tremor181980.03:28:2812026-02-21 17:44
Troj69761.36:1622024-12-10 09:55
Ultimatum 1181298.25:2012026-08-19 07:59
Universe123951.01:16:2812025-04-29 15:35
Unlimited121742.27:1312025-12-30 17:03
UnrealMap64217.42:3312026-10-25 08:00
Victory 2241186.20:5512025-02-01 10:16
Victory 418969.01:03:2512024-12-09 14:48
Warch Comp66053.01:11:1312025-01-17 16:41
WeichCore125138.01:16:0712025-01-14 15:06
Who's Faster61357.06:2022024-12-10 06:29
Zadrotos 1124830.55:2612025-03-11 10:04
Zadrotos 2124327.01:14:5212025-11-22 13:05
Zadrotos 3122665.01:07:5812025-11-05 13:25
Zadrotos 4181242.50:1712026-09-14 10:59
Zadrotos_final18395.57:0722026-03-14 15:00
Koule 268277.04:4812024-12-10 08:09
Koule 762469.14:5612024-12-10 08:24
Multimap612826.29:2722023-02-15 06:41
Skillz 1618098.21:4912024-02-14 17:47
Skillz 464185.17:3912024-08-07 09:53
Skillz 564396.13:1612024-05-04 17:06
Skillz 668076.26:0212024-02-21 18:36
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
2moons123753
AiP-Gores6114126
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella3123452
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
experiment124016
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Inception Oldschool24291
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 1365653
Koule 6125853
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 4122302
Paradise185810
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 3183797
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Teestar69689
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182772
Ultimatum 3183951
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623993
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(9/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

39998. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Killstreak 1811874.03:2012026-05-15 12:00
Grassland44888.02:2412025-03-20 13:59
Hook It442216.03:2412024-11-06 12:52
Lets Climb86874.13:5212024-07-28 13:36
Mini Zero II417791.16:0112025-01-09 04:01
Moventer437288.10:0812024-12-19 12:48
Putt Putt423462.07:1412025-03-26 16:05
StereoLove46213.09:4012026-01-26 20:24
Volt440397.05:0112025-03-11 12:20
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8293
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84305
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254077
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
Joyride463739
Joyride 2827658
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450897
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
Care for your Time436277
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037008
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815879
3of4810314
4of4816457
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412135
Bullet Master422707
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415580
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424897
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815425
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88455
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
No_Stuck445609
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Nytro417554
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429542
Raid420687
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133703
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420952
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090283
run_brown26099
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29558
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27276
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(11/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2130. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity126512.29:2122024-12-28 08:15
2 Days in the back1215588.57:1012026-04-23 18:00
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161353.02:20:5512025-01-11 11:41
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161653.01:58:4712025-07-29 15:11
Arctic Festivity2013452.54:4512026-08-28 13:52
Barely Intermediate163643.44:5912024-12-24 05:08
JustRocket415459.03:3112024-12-20 14:03
Multeasyvolvemap81706.13:0212025-01-12 17:25
Slippy Slide Up127130.14:5312024-12-12 06:53
Tinyhold123239.32:2212025-02-09 13:56
xyzyx459280.08:4922023-02-12 09:41
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 10:09:56