Global Ranks for 归途


Points (33786 total)

4182. with 8280 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

748. with 29 points


Points (past 365 days)

85775. with 24 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-08-20 16:29: Sunny Side Up (40:00)

2 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-02-18 12:55: CHN Moderate: luminati (44:32)
2026-02-17 07:07: CHN Race: run_pink.lila (02:15)
2026-02-11 20:21: CHN Moderate: Bob (11:23)
2026-02-11 02:22: CHN DDmaX.Next: run_the_cube (06:13)
2025-12-09 16:15: CHN Brutal: octotorp (02:11:59)
2025-10-25 09:57: CHN Moderate: piViq (08:07)
2025-08-19 23:35: CHN Solo: TOPOS (01:07)
2025-08-17 14:30: CHN DDmaX.Next: double up (14:47)
2025-08-13 09:51: CHN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_race2 (07:46)
2025-08-07 17:22: CHN Novice: Tutorial (02:59)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭long975‭: 28 ranks
2. ‭protease‭: 22 ranks
3. ‭溟‭: 18 ranks
4. ‭有鹤临川‭: 17 ranks
5. ‭今天动心了‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭吾儿舔包承‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭(1)归途‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭One day‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭比奇堡海绵‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭protein‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(123/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

22398. with 426 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grell39085.05:2712024-09-01 02:58
Inure354950.05:3512024-09-10 03:46
LearnToPlay28557.08:1822023-04-02 00:01
Linear220804.00:4922023-10-17 00:21
Sunny Side Up3328674.40:0012021-08-20 16:29
Tsunami1113510.05:3312024-08-31 03:43
Tutorial19047.02:5932023-04-19 14:05
Bullets32014.04:0412024-10-25 12:34
Camouflage34783.03:4712023-05-18 03:04
Cartoon428848.11:3012023-10-11 00:00
Goo!41502.5168.07:5512023-04-15 02:15
Hoo!414570.05:5012024-09-14 05:38
Icebreaker46907.22:2212024-08-28 18:34
Introduction23879.05:5412024-11-05 14:47
Kobra 4450558.40:1522023-08-02 00:01
Planet Mars425661.33:0112023-05-30 20:20
Planet Venus55802.42:0712023-05-30 13:04
Tiny Tandem354666.19:4712023-08-01 21:49
Ice Water311722.05:3612024-08-29 14:00
Little Forest52810.07:5912023-04-03 23:46
(wasntme)410603.12:4532023-04-12 01:45
4Nubs132130.04:2812023-06-27 12:47
[School] Hammer215473.07:0112023-10-16 23:57
Absurd 1320539.12:3012023-12-27 22:42
Absurd 239925.07:4712023-07-18 14:46
Absurd 356501.07:3212023-05-03 00:29
Absurd 44170.336.06:5732023-05-19 14:42
Absurd 531913.06:3912023-04-20 01:42
Banta35903.13:0612024-03-27 09:39
benrace33302.11:1112023-07-27 17:08
Beyond Dreams212983.03:5412024-08-26 01:35
Beyond Light512740.08:1612024-10-17 14:03
Blue Sapphire53232.1052.05:1922023-08-30 10:32
BlueChaos426126.10:5222023-03-29 11:31
CandyLand111415.07:4712023-05-21 19:28
Careless54087.05:0712023-04-04 00:35
Chicken Pie219549.06:0912024-09-17 03:04
Chicken Pie 251807.11:4512023-06-26 16:13
Chobo4251.494.03:5932023-06-10 15:46
Circular58646.07:0412023-10-06 13:20
Cool411665.05:2112024-10-12 10:18
Cuboid35598.05:0512024-05-08 06:42
Dark Moon35985.12:2122023-04-04 00:03
Decipher511552.09:4212024-12-01 05:16
DetrimentalFactor41810.06:2922023-04-13 18:53
Diamond Mine450920.22:2912024-09-04 02:34
Dry Lagoon510851.23:0612023-04-02 23:32
Easy 124555.03:5122023-10-01 14:50
EasyRight426451.06:2612024-08-25 00:55
EasyRight 259639.08:1712024-04-11 08:44
Electric57313.09:3322023-05-26 08:56
Empire Desp536908.24:1212024-09-23 08:04
Fiji54166.08:4612024-10-09 08:49
Firewatch310284.05:0912023-05-20 23:54
Firewatch 234947.09:2612024-10-25 11:21
Fluff3459.03:2912024-08-29 03:20
For Idiots 127371.06:5512023-05-20 02:49
For Idiots 2214520.08:5012023-09-05 13:41
Future_Race51379.01:2322023-04-03 23:06
GeRollA321216.21:2012024-08-28 18:04
Give u the Moon36331.04:5712023-05-24 20:03
Glade344179.07:2512023-05-06 01:34
GlassBox 52505.02:5512023-08-12 07:55
GlassBox 6247476.14:4512023-05-30 10:33
GlassBox 7333494.08:1612023-04-23 00:02
GlassBox 8514093.08:0312024-08-28 06:24
Gold Mine13832.01:3212024-09-09 03:38
GreenAde23539.04:4312024-09-05 04:22
Halloween Night210246.03:5612024-09-08 01:34
Homesick512910.10:2212024-08-25 11:05
Houll311090.12:5212023-05-15 08:21
Hulk413315.07:5512023-05-17 00:09
Iced516078.09:5312024-10-03 10:36
Iris411759.04:0312023-06-01 01:56
IronMan310368.11:2512024-09-01 01:22
Island Rush36319.08:5212023-05-22 23:54
It's Easy23952.04:2112024-10-22 21:18
Jungle Camp56648.16:5312023-04-04 00:53
Just2Easy19184.04:0012024-09-18 09:59
Kaylite410099.12:2122024-05-19 08:56
Kindergarten510931.32:2912023-06-07 06:35
Light Grey33600.15:2112023-05-30 20:39
Lonely319974.09:3812023-05-24 20:14
Looney435449.08:5112024-10-01 10:42
MagiK52077.15:1722023-06-12 13:12
Maui Wowie411326.07:0612023-07-02 16:30
Maui Wowie 245716.04:0812023-05-04 04:41
Mellifluous514275.14:3812024-09-18 12:57
Mint512387.12:1612024-03-31 03:30
newbee274218.12:1112024-08-28 06:39
Open Lane5378.960.04:1632023-09-24 13:44
Orion512864.07:1912024-08-13 15:03
Ovell32119.12:0712024-08-25 17:01
Pados 1128566.10:3112023-04-24 00:39
Pados 23630.13:4712024-08-24 15:25
Pados 333823.11:4122023-05-14 23:18
Petrified327145.13:4312023-06-11 16:07
Planet Mercury47121.11:2212023-04-12 01:08
Pounamu37223.05:2512024-08-25 01:02
Pounamu 2425896.07:4312024-09-01 01:06
Seagulls561156.01:03:1612023-12-31 12:48
Seasons112583.08:5122021-09-04 13:12
SeMang 153739.08:1912023-05-17 11:14
SeMang 2567876.24:5712024-09-23 14:59
Semang 359105.11:5112023-05-24 19:55
Sincera 2514674.15:5712023-08-03 20:47
Sketch52757.07:3712023-04-09 22:54
Sopella322264.11:3412023-03-29 11:47
Sorrow31458.03:4612024-08-25 13:05
Spüli326850.10:4612024-09-15 07:37
Take it noobly216978.03:3812023-10-13 01:10
TeeWorld339374.12:1212024-09-04 02:08
Thor36740.17:4012023-09-28 23:37
Threll325803.29:5312024-08-24 13:51
Top 121411.03:0222023-05-17 23:45
Undrag2335139.20:3812024-10-25 11:43
Vizur41223.05:1412023-05-15 08:32
WTF48968.06:3012023-06-06 20:19
Xolla57470.17:4012024-12-03 10:17
ZeroX210771.09:4912023-06-23 16:16
Epix439124.20:0122023-06-14 16:11
Shadow51308.13:2612023-06-05 18:18
Teleport311118.08:4812023-05-25 10:18
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
4Beginners1378737
StepByStep1189775
Tangerine1109019
Kobra4249002
Kobra 23180531
Kobra 3481760
[School] Hook282019
Basics171463
Batman352817
Cliff Charge266282
Deino482517
Eventide385404
Geneque479650
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 2269447
GlassBox 3258118
GlassBox 4257019
Harvest4100938
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Lowcore258902
Moonlight395682
Multeasymap5465685
Psyll354280
Senani550084
Sincera4109514
Sunlight387947
Teeasy195830
Top 3346406
Water Lily2112073
xyz_ddrace2360085
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(214/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4679. with 2442 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon138127.55:5512023-08-12 07:53
Baby Aim 1.0137853.18:2942023-05-06 20:19
Climax153617.01:00:0022024-08-27 05:16
Cup of Tee72131.08:1232023-04-09 23:09
DayDrive712306.18:3012023-09-12 14:03
Earthborn1113780.44:4412023-08-09 02:51
Forgotten Lands159634.49:2012025-05-07 15:46
garden136029.09:2432023-06-11 12:30
Hookthrough72411.6570.04:3822023-10-10 23:48
Hookthrough 2112408.11060.22:5812023-08-28 15:05
HookThrough3118987.05:5422023-05-24 08:55
Intothenight157182.38:1312024-01-22 09:59
Justix913.23.06:1822023-11-06 14:15
Jvice912221.37:1512023-05-04 06:38
Magnitude1111299.25:3612024-04-04 14:11
Mirage74035.06:5122024-09-05 10:36
MonkeyDream 299028.15:2112023-06-05 13:26
Monster136539.10:1612023-04-16 18:44
MysteryCompound153034.46:2022023-06-01 12:12
Neverwhere155284.02:29:2912023-08-25 17:11
Noo!92072.14:3332023-04-05 13:44
Noovice!712905.41:3212023-08-03 21:30
Planet Jupiter77808.28:1912024-10-05 08:46
Red Avenue133558.55:4722023-04-12 15:07
Slime71923.12:1612025-08-07 13:34
Sundara152969.33:3312025-03-18 10:03
Sunny Land99450.53:1212023-05-26 01:12
The Trip116669.35:5312025-04-26 22:09
Tropica96854.30:0212023-04-03 00:02
Wonderland154386.13:5412024-09-05 11:00
Spooky112357.55:5712023-06-03 10:36
LazeAround151071.30:0012023-07-09 15:42
LazeAround2111992.5291.46:5812023-08-13 08:30
High Five91205.5096.29:5112023-08-12 05:44
0 to 10013494.18:0122023-10-02 17:00
2 easy for u9567.33:3312024-09-16 13:15
4 NoooBs710196.08:5812023-09-12 13:40
[SI] AVADA95204.07:3422023-05-24 20:25
[SI] DANICA115527.23:1912023-09-13 15:42
[SI] INSTINCT98417.18:1912023-09-13 14:21
[SI] KABOO96650.14:2212023-05-13 08:12
[SI] NEVERLAND112793.35:2812023-04-01 13:20
[SI] SELEN116042.29:0612023-06-11 15:02
[SI] VIADANTE112769.09:0212023-09-13 14:47
[SI] YELLOW91882.04:4112024-12-21 07:11
a_simple_run92721.02:0012023-08-12 08:04
acan152829.44:4412025-03-22 15:32
Aequilibrium151432.40:1022024-01-27 15:48
Against the Current11458.04:3112025-07-03 13:33
AK131028.43:3512023-12-19 15:04
Awayst7194.708.11:5012024-04-04 10:13
Baby Aim 2.0152317.7941.17:4232023-05-27 10:19
BackToBasics2133481.21:4412024-10-19 13:00
Bob91107.11:2322024-05-09 06:58
Boo!1392.238.11:0622023-12-23 08:18
Bouncy Kingdom133325.12:4912024-12-15 03:10
Brony11549.15:3912024-02-17 09:32
Brown13319.18:2112024-09-20 10:28
Canyang15476.1407.30:5032023-11-14 15:02
Captain America91662.15:4022023-08-12 08:27
Caution113136.33:3712024-12-03 02:57
Cavings I93689.17:0812024-12-06 10:14
Challenge13101.273.31:1622023-07-06 19:00
Chevtzo13238.871.47:5222023-04-20 20:17
Coffee I7240.937.08:1022023-08-07 11:19
Coffee II79414.13:2212023-05-28 10:57
Conscientious131273.19:3812024-10-19 09:48
Construction I154754.01:07:2912024-09-11 09:53
Crimson Woods7525.03:2912023-04-30 02:59
Cross135967.01:22:3812023-05-05 01:16
Crystal Maze138241.39:5912023-05-04 04:29
Cyber Space112393.19:0312024-10-27 09:08
CYO54912.7836.00:5712023-06-26 18:47
Daunell112244.44:4312023-12-06 01:07
Dawn To Dusk156864.01:34:3412023-12-16 09:02
Death Sentence 215933.33:3112024-07-21 10:56
DeathHook112439.4339.10:3312023-08-10 04:16
Depressed151623.2771.05:5952023-04-19 00:52
Depressed II151768.3016.09:1732023-06-22 19:33
Distance13867.1497.37:1512023-05-25 10:00
Dubush132832.25:2812024-11-16 11:27
Early Winter13642.1178.15:1412025-01-22 14:50
Easy Hook111662.06:3022023-09-15 15:12
Emerald134737.56:3812023-04-17 18:50
Empty15703.26:3512024-09-05 06:55
Entei13803.09:0912024-10-29 20:15
Eternal137920.01:05:0512025-04-18 03:40
Eternal 215827.48:2612024-10-18 19:05
Etna_191766.3313.10:1712024-12-06 02:27
Excast113174.33:3322023-09-24 17:18
Excast 4131010.18:0022023-06-03 15:20
Excast 5156635.01:18:2512023-06-03 16:44
Exit92959.13:4512024-08-13 16:38
FaCe132557.38:2212024-09-19 13:40
Fender131743.37:0912024-08-28 19:44
Fishbone132072.29:1712024-05-29 12:07
Fried15301.572.27:3712024-08-15 21:27
FWYS Key 113498.25:5612024-12-12 07:58
Galaxy Turn720155.36:0012023-10-10 23:23
Gibson13325.1006.21:4622023-05-04 23:44
Grace111690.41:1112025-05-13 11:58
Green Race94868.17:0612023-05-02 01:17
GuggPaloczi133219.24:1512024-09-14 02:45
HeartOfMoon135600.21:5512024-01-17 16:39
Heaven9653.10:4022023-04-13 19:47
Hell 2132090.27:4512023-04-27 01:14
HellGate 3.59976.13:1112024-09-04 12:19
HellGate X131939.53:0422023-08-03 07:58
Herbstzeitlose133332.22:4712024-01-03 09:03
Holiday Adventure131204.21:1912023-09-25 15:01
Hollow 27711.9234.25:4912024-09-03 08:16
Hubbel131218.21:5612024-09-08 04:57
Humpalumpa 213977.40:3912023-10-07 14:19
HURT154387.31:5912024-10-30 12:56
Hyper113024.13:0112023-03-30 23:48
Ice Cave 1131801.01:42:0012024-09-28 09:48
Intense 1.077947.14:4612024-11-15 22:21
Intense 2.0117411.49:1112023-07-09 14:41
Just HookThrough92257.01:3022023-08-24 16:25
KeeZ13598.15:1512024-08-11 21:12
Kero-Gores811664.03:0912023-05-08 20:44
Kopell79353.18:3612023-05-19 12:27
Launch Them131166.16:0112024-12-23 06:40
Let's Fail!152314.18:4212023-11-05 17:00
Limitation111435.21:2212024-12-17 10:58
luminati1510206.03:3782023-04-08 23:24
lumine15666.1168.02:04102023-04-08 23:29
Lygerastia9150.431.19:1712024-03-23 08:15
mainstream92398.37:4712024-04-01 04:33
Mario_reloaded131315.32:5112024-06-26 12:59
MiddleFinger92617.18:5512023-06-13 13:26
Midnight154542.01:09:4712023-05-18 03:26
MonkeyDream 313418.1432.24:3022023-04-04 01:58
moondrag116225.11:0612023-06-12 17:18
Motherlode133151.48:3512024-01-23 12:45
Mount914218.26:2712023-05-11 07:34
Next Grey91394.4966.17:1522023-08-01 16:27
NightSky11824.14:4322024-01-05 11:40
NightSky21110431.27:1012023-05-26 09:41
NightSky3111370.10:4712023-04-18 17:55
NightSky4131071.7601.22:3712023-06-13 16:59
Nujabes114525.53:5312023-05-19 00:13
oco13557.941.18:0322023-05-22 11:16
Olymp11116.244.08:4522023-04-13 20:18
One Way113067.26:3312024-02-21 13:51
P2Z_Crungle9391.09:1022023-05-02 23:49
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11130.08:1622024-10-19 09:13
P2Z_Island133608.39:1612023-08-24 17:40
P2Z_Soar11693.12:5312024-11-20 16:34
Peaceful Jungle964.147.11:4522023-05-25 11:23
Peaceful Jungle 2132784.32:4822023-04-15 01:47
Pharice 211733.20:3522023-05-03 00:17
Piranha96653.37:1912023-10-11 16:31
Pisull78130.18:2612023-04-24 19:36
piViq1158.123.08:0722023-10-19 02:35
Pizza137809.33:0012024-02-12 09:27
Plan C116295.36:3812023-05-06 04:07
Pogchy133321.28:0712024-12-19 13:16
PreciousDream112699.18:5312024-10-19 12:36
Purple Panic 311115.343.11:0832023-05-14 02:07
Purple Panic 411741.1865.18:5732023-05-03 19:50
Pyramids1312093.01:25:3422023-04-16 20:22
Qianye152656.51:4712023-06-05 14:34
Rainbow Sunrise131598.40:3612025-03-25 08:34
Rapture13459.25:3112024-10-27 12:26
Rayquaza131276.27:3812024-10-19 16:34
Request92428.11:0422023-09-13 14:00
Resoren11577.20:0612023-09-01 15:48
rizek7676.10:1012024-10-08 07:38
Rotate93100.5448.07:5312023-08-24 11:19
Sacred Source13305.02:3412024-12-19 08:57
Short114693.02:4012023-09-10 14:55
Short Flight13239.10:2722023-06-02 11:13
Silk Touch132726.17:1422023-06-17 16:50
Simple World91931.30:3632023-06-03 13:51
Simple World 3111665.24:3212024-06-11 06:52
SimplePlay 351139.01:2012024-09-04 06:36
SimplePlay 41111136.03:1212023-04-12 12:46
SkiLLz112298.22:2822023-06-14 18:04
Slow Santa11718.26:4422024-03-02 23:59
Snowy Mountain13717.14:3912024-12-01 06:41
Soft15543.1389.17:0812024-04-19 13:42
SomewhereDistant9915.07:0712023-08-12 09:02
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114055.01:00:0012024-01-06 15:43
spirit134230.34:3212024-07-05 16:42
SpongeBob 392660.18:0312023-04-01 10:08
Stargazing93590.21:4012023-06-06 12:31
Starlit Peaks95642.11:2722023-05-17 00:47
SunDay9996.22:1212024-11-27 02:25
SunDay 3154693.01:53:3112023-08-02 05:42
Sunlit Peaks11136.287.09:5812024-05-19 10:39
Sunrice15285.24:4412024-07-06 13:17
Swoosh131571.45:0412024-08-15 15:34
Temple of Doom156762.02:10:5612024-09-12 10:38
The Beginning9538.19:5712024-10-30 13:46
The Bunker11415.21:5112023-05-30 19:29
The East Desert113758.31:1112023-06-04 18:21
The Problem131912.22:1412025-03-30 10:17
The Shire94399.25:1612023-05-14 15:58
The Swamp15814.01:09:1712024-08-01 10:51
tihid111332.24:4212024-10-05 12:57
Toadsquad1183.156.07:5312024-08-03 14:27
Tobi72317.13:2112023-05-13 08:53
Try Again962.180.06:2332023-04-15 03:24
Tube151702.29:3112024-11-21 11:58
Tunak Tunak Tun154518.01:36:1412024-08-19 18:26
Vizur 2715784.20:1012023-05-24 10:29
weixun114532.21:4312024-12-01 05:41
Wrong Forest11729.21:2112023-09-13 15:19
Yeyou 2154410.30:3012023-08-22 13:32
Yeyou 4151882.27:1512024-08-09 14:22
Yun Gu156890.14:0222023-04-18 00:16
Zaiross-Gores71395.02:1212023-07-11 17:11
Zoroark114763.17:5412023-09-04 15:59
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710857
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Dizzy733162
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Imposand1314966
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
MonkeyDream748999
Outbreak728918
Pharice922729
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
#wontfix134996
[SI] LAVITA912862
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Baby Aim 3.01525569
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bubbles136279
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Cry92711
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
FastRun99757
faye715686
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Galaxy Story1110197
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Guhimbarwa151483
Holidays1311463
Hollow914597
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
JP737372
Jumanji157583
Just Every Fly721041
Kiko1311071
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Minimum1312761
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Optimum154170
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plue912386
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Ray - 2133639
Redemption114752
Rivendell1114778
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short2118220
Simple World 2915316
SimplePlay521918
SimplePlay 2519585
Sky Stone132908
Snow Problem1115948
Sounds115926
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Top 21111064
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
WEEDS116741
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 31512475
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(24/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

9972. with 462 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Stoned 2183808.32:5612024-09-03 09:56
Barren216431.9649.21:1122023-06-22 16:43
Behind the Darkua182473.48:0022024-04-18 17:11
Bollermann18663.1188.19:1112024-09-21 13:20
Cemetery181788.22:4912024-09-27 07:33
Death Valley212484.32:5712023-12-29 14:01
DreamWorld18765.39:1212024-01-16 17:04
Elitist24561.01:10:0112024-08-06 17:38
Epic-Fail211953.34:0212024-06-06 18:13
Goldmoon183224.01:09:2712024-08-17 18:06
Good Ol' Days181355.20:0612023-10-31 15:46
Good Ol' Days 2184116.40:1112024-01-14 16:42
Grandma1824496.03:29:5012024-01-28 15:24
Grandpa187459.31:3412024-01-26 15:08
Medium182761.01:28:1212023-10-04 18:26
milk188808.43:5512023-12-11 14:43
NoMore! 3213645.03:46:3012024-02-11 12:34
octotorp183955.02:11:5912025-12-09 16:15
Offpanic182546.01:04:0412023-09-14 16:36
Skave18922.28:1712024-08-17 16:25
The Joke 3211004.01:22:1012024-09-22 14:37
The Sewer241881.01:42:3112024-10-08 10:31
Wailand181745.37:5512024-12-11 03:33
Yun Gu 2211723.2920.45:1122023-06-28 16:09
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835249
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(34/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3775. with 490 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure101547.04:4812024-09-06 13:04
Dummy Chamber 2102102.03:5412024-08-29 05:29
Samsara101084.07:2422023-04-12 01:16
JustCopyFly105084.9324.05:0312023-10-01 14:57
Amber151539.09:2012024-09-14 12:02
Bomb Raid151827.10:3712023-08-08 03:45
Bomb Raid 2151456.07:2812023-06-22 17:12
Broken hammer102128.08:4512023-12-25 22:57
Chacruna15451.06:0812024-06-09 09:50
Darkvine155471.13:5312024-05-23 06:58
Destruction152444.33:3212024-08-31 01:00
drg515174.02:3912024-09-21 09:59
Dummy Chamber 31513582.12:5012024-05-23 15:07
Escape from the Prison15561.12:2312024-06-17 14:29
Essential152537.32:1012024-09-13 09:45
Essential 215413.41:3212024-10-29 14:35
Fallen Fortress15394.02:4012024-06-04 07:51
For You15763.18:5212024-09-08 11:16
Greed15787.15:3812024-03-18 12:25
Machine151340.17:1112024-11-19 12:00
NoTeleBro20569.09:0512024-10-21 10:13
Out of Space15792.08:2512024-12-22 08:24
Pace10199.01:5032023-12-23 06:23
Portalgeist15222.08:0212024-08-24 02:16
Samsara VI15120.07:1612023-12-22 13:56
SkyFly103615.07:5112023-10-01 15:11
SpoopyDrag151064.11:5912024-06-26 11:33
Stellar103963.05:0112023-09-26 03:32
TakeUrLuggage15609.08:1612024-09-09 03:33
Target2099.03:4322024-09-13 06:28
Tech153358.09:0712024-09-09 03:24
Try It151759.09:0212024-08-21 03:33
Try It 2151055.09:3512024-10-11 15:22
Yee2540.22:5412024-10-12 10:24
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure II1518447
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber1039803
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256980
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara V154383
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(16/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

15107. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 244867.08:1212023-04-12 23:50
Bumba48519.11:0112023-10-10 05:28
EasyCore419226.14:0212023-05-02 03:10
Everest415720.11:1912023-05-24 23:58
Fairy Land83854.28:3312023-05-02 02:32
GlassBox 10412854.16:0512024-12-03 02:14
Grey 14348.01:5612023-11-18 22:44
Grey 242839.03:0422023-06-01 02:01
Grey 343444.02:0122023-06-01 02:03
Grey 441672.02:1832023-05-02 03:16
Pathway 2410612.04:2112023-05-24 23:46
Retro 043059.14:5012024-04-18 13:54
Retro 1410825.15:2612023-05-23 20:09
Strike44415.06:2412023-05-02 01:53
Want_a_Cookie814765.14:1512023-05-02 01:44
Zip43550.14:4722023-05-02 03:35
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Core428424
Drain-Age424683
GlassBox 9419119
HappyValenTees818293
Hop433957
JetPack421598
Pathway426770
Pathway 3425246
Pathway 4423123
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Sunsetcave421091
vitaminC422002
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(124/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6457. with 1200 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1820613.01:13:0412023-05-24 00:19
0 KBeeeR S - 28477.19:1422023-05-16 04:16
007 - 181243.05:3612024-10-18 19:32
3way89314.59:0212023-10-18 10:34
42813367.21:1712023-04-28 14:15
4luvz8763.03:3912024-04-02 13:14
Angry121075.19:4512024-10-01 12:21
Angry 2121743.27:5912024-02-27 13:07
Around the Globe16758.01:12:3012024-09-07 02:43
ATLAS8196.628.14:5122023-09-17 14:54
Autumn880.09:2812024-12-23 12:28
Away8411.1494.04:4422025-04-09 22:09
Axom82758.09:0212023-06-18 18:47
Bercy128834.01:00:0012023-08-24 15:09
Bixnet811846.28:5512023-10-06 19:57
black-mountains82133.13:5512024-03-10 10:29
Blue & Yellow85741.17:1812023-04-24 19:06
Blue Sky83095.09:3622023-05-25 00:54
brainbase8474.12:3412023-09-10 16:04
Brick World85726.13:5412023-05-22 10:08
BSWL811351.27:4112023-10-06 13:49
Castle of Glass868.160.05:4822023-06-04 07:51
CCrush82411.18:1722023-06-09 11:08
Chaos Factory8388.1358.08:5012024-01-09 09:18
Chaos Factory 284375.28:4412023-06-09 11:45
Cigarette123592.32:0012023-04-05 14:26
Colors V212268.929.15:3122023-06-05 12:37
Creepeez12426.10:3512024-12-06 10:29
CreeperFace12464.1584.26:3422023-09-26 09:29
DaFuQ811815.13:0012023-07-10 15:13
DaMap85549.12:0512023-05-24 09:11
DaMap 28102.282.08:2622023-05-02 19:48
Dark Rainbow82228.13:1922024-12-02 06:02
DARKness 186679.16:1812024-03-28 02:36
DeadEnd1672.170.31:3222023-04-05 01:25
Deeve1844.89.07:1622024-09-08 07:31
Derpy 1896.226.16:4722024-09-01 10:11
Desert Pain86678.18:3212024-09-23 12:36
Desolation162170.22:4812024-09-17 04:46
Diamond122824.19:3112024-02-15 14:44
Divinum V2161353.30:0412024-11-08 15:59
double up81197.14:4712025-08-17 14:30
Drag-House810500.55:1512023-08-02 21:53
Drag-House2810302.27:1622023-05-31 08:43
Dream 1 V284129.30:0512023-07-02 14:26
Dream 286507.28:5812023-04-12 09:53
Equestria Girls872.170.07:5622023-05-07 18:05
Evo 112873.17:1112023-10-12 23:23
Fall In Love41643.05:2012023-04-11 23:11
Feeling8683.14:5312023-09-10 19:18
Forest122542.16:2412023-05-19 13:00
Frats 1125602.27:2712024-01-16 15:58
Frats 2122212.16:3412024-09-18 10:52
FreeZe81753.12:0412025-05-13 17:00
FWYS 312968.20:5712024-10-22 09:37
FWYS 412240.1281.51:3612023-09-06 21:16
Genesis85693.13:2812024-10-14 14:09
Get The Gifts813083.35:0312023-04-28 18:11
Google124022.50:0012023-08-02 22:47
GreenDream121259.10:3412024-01-14 15:44
Halloween1699.277.15:5522023-07-07 19:26
HappyEaster163024.32:3312023-06-04 15:43
Hell 1 V21240.87.13:5932024-03-16 21:49
HellGate 181394.17:2712024-09-24 12:58
HellGate 1.582508.18:0722023-05-31 08:03
HellGate 2.581589.18:2612023-04-01 14:50
HellGate 381890.15:1012023-08-02 23:30
Heroic8408.05:4512024-09-04 06:51
HeyYa85822.22:5212023-11-03 22:54
Hope162143.19:1512023-09-13 20:41
Ice163938.40:1412025-01-03 13:59
Icy Morning122998.14:2122023-04-23 01:41
illusion165759.23:0912023-04-05 12:37
Impulse_01414189.03:2712023-05-11 08:40
Impulse_02411636.03:3312023-11-28 22:34
JLI 182876.18:5512023-12-10 23:37
Jungle8234.07:5712024-08-30 07:20
JustMap12565.09:1512023-07-12 15:45
KitKat 182005.17:1112023-09-29 11:59
LATOM161164.17:1912023-08-31 21:56
lemonland162612.46:0412023-12-07 22:55
Lost Story125226.35:2712025-01-01 14:59
lovely me125066.17:2512023-09-30 19:20
lovely me2123809.43:0312023-05-14 02:55
mario(=D)8323.03:1012024-05-03 16:52
Maroon81931.17:5212023-05-16 13:41
MCPV12310.1084.09:4212023-06-05 17:54
Michler121494.39:1312023-09-07 14:40
Michler 2121247.16:5112023-09-15 13:38
Moon of the Jungle121405.30:3022023-05-04 20:17
Next16248.19:5512024-05-08 23:53
Next 2164214.36:5912023-06-07 07:29
o_O8614.18:1712024-01-01 12:12
Pale4121.201.06:0132024-08-30 10:49
Pale 241391.08:4712023-10-12 13:17
Purple Panic85210.12:1212023-05-30 02:35
Purple Panic 28233.679.10:3642023-04-10 16:42
R2D281076.21:1212023-08-26 13:59
Rainboom85388.37:3422023-04-08 00:36
Reach Pluto128359.32:2112023-04-23 04:42
Rovo121360.22:0612024-10-14 14:45
run_the_cube4778.02:0522023-04-17 20:43
S-Race 18593.1662.06:3822023-07-02 17:40
Shaxx88773.19:0512023-04-23 05:09
Sky line841.81.05:3032023-11-14 13:47
skynet54292.04:4622023-05-05 03:24
skynet644783.11:0712024-05-03 16:01
Snowy Sakura I1248.108.13:1312024-05-09 19:55
Snowzz12675.4483.36:5722023-06-01 10:43
Spectrus I42805.11:4912024-05-23 14:16
Standby84027.06:3012023-06-09 13:42
Steff I beginning42956.10:5912024-12-11 06:30
Steff III peace45065.10:4512023-07-07 18:32
StormzZ122296.23:5512023-12-06 00:06
The Captive Mind12869.23:3612023-06-27 17:30
Toxic122114.24:5912023-04-27 20:11
Tylost124937.40:3612023-05-06 10:31
Tylost 2122725.20:5412023-11-26 22:54
Underworld88841.39:2512023-05-23 02:17
Violet128366.37:4312024-05-03 16:43
Winter Dream8411.1500.13:4412023-06-27 13:56
WinterMine1286.218.16:2312024-08-29 20:40
X-Cross8575.11:3512025-04-30 11:31
Yin&Yang831.67.10:4622023-11-24 17:11
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 287482
2Long125563
84822306
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
Blue Adventures 1412769
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
Brick World 2816014
Caveman127656
Cloudy129095
DARKness 21213770
Drunk126199
Experiment812196
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Green126484
GTF 1812999
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Hook Fever1210527
Hope 21614130
Icy Mountain811528
Impulse_03413830
KitKat 2810832
Lime815426
Love 0.6813742
Maximum128395
Myth1210124
Pandaland815091
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
RageOne88216
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816068
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
SilentNight815321
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
TheVoiD820891
Totoro1210163
Tribute 11212784
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Xeno Race #11214230
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(34/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4275. with 524 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade122062.28:3512023-12-06 23:45
Arcade 212996.30:0012023-10-23 17:32
AreaOfEffect1622.43.12:5132023-09-17 00:45
Blizzard!201717.02:09:3212024-08-16 16:14
BrokenBlack-120858.19:5212023-09-06 16:01
Chaos 416859.19:2212023-10-30 13:17
Cocaine201863.52:3812024-08-23 17:36
Confusion201506.01:17:1012024-01-06 13:47
DayWalker162285.55:5512024-12-20 16:54
Dead Island123588.35:3512023-04-17 00:37
DeathClaw20773.01:17:4112024-01-14 15:30
Deria1637.113.05:3522024-05-29 13:46
Difficult 1.1126442.46:0512023-08-28 16:00
Difficult 1.216566.01:00:2512024-04-06 14:47
Divided121274.17:1422023-06-12 10:29
DoT161725.31:3212023-08-27 13:05
Dragonscale16946.39:5612023-10-22 15:28
Equalize!123169.26:5212023-08-15 08:48
Explosive124101.01:15:0012023-10-22 16:53
Fly to the Moon124217.39:5612023-04-28 19:15
Four Gates162573.54:0012023-06-09 13:35
Madness 516930.34:1112024-12-04 09:42
MicCore1665.142.16:0322023-12-17 23:53
Nasa165173.49:4912024-06-02 07:48
Notice 1161759.34:1712024-09-19 04:38
Paranoia8900.25:0612024-08-15 20:36
Picklock203753.01:38:3512024-12-23 13:03
Poke16444.06:5812025-05-14 15:09
Reality1661.156.10:0412023-10-24 23:47
Repeat1244.121.10:3622024-04-08 11:43
Space161763.46:3612025-04-04 18:55
Volcano16846.24:3912024-01-18 16:18
whatever161145.27:1712024-06-28 16:14
~AuTuMn~16970.42:5812024-10-24 14:24
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201001
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Cloud Nine162991
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

7515. with 52 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race986397.03:1112023-07-08 17:22
NUT_race884171.30:2412024-01-21 10:05
NUT_short_race604564.00:0262023-08-04 11:07
NUT_race188865.18:4612023-08-08 10:01
NUT_race281226.07:4612025-08-13 09:51
NUT_short_race145784.00:3412023-08-08 09:21
NUT_short_race24421.00:0932023-08-08 09:21
NUT_short_race301270.00:1312023-08-08 09:15
NUT_short_race542070.00:3012025-04-09 19:43
NUT_race581352.09:2712023-08-08 09:35

Oldschool Server

(35/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

10664. with 300 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores69243.02:3522023-06-17 17:02
Amor 1637.107.07:5222023-10-25 22:45
Amor 267696.42:1512023-11-24 16:36
Broken World181206.01:52:0812024-09-13 05:52
Campotle 26238.00:3132023-07-19 19:03
DarkCore 1121113.24:0812024-12-09 11:29
Eagle Race Compilation122024.46:0612024-09-02 06:48
Freeze Slow 263404.34:5212024-01-23 14:52
Freeze Slow 36599.24:0912023-09-15 14:11
Fresh63865.24:3812024-02-03 14:42
Generic Hell18930.01:03:1212024-08-30 14:20
Hardcore 161524.17:3512023-08-12 14:13
Hell Ride12692.23:1922023-06-04 17:09
HellFly64712.07:4112023-09-10 15:09
Im No Superman 2121399.34:3112025-03-26 10:24
Just Fly 1623842.03:1322023-06-01 14:45
Just Fly 267447.03:5812024-11-02 14:41
Killa 312807.14:3312025-01-14 11:25
Koule 1165738.05:2012024-08-22 02:17
Koule 1364907.15:3112024-06-06 16:54
Koule 14122174.13:0112023-05-02 01:00
Madness 169911.01:02:1212023-04-01 15:58
Madness 4123734.51:0312023-05-11 07:00
Paradise184053.10:3022024-04-05 17:28
Predator 1121019.43:3312025-08-06 14:27
Pyramid-freeze-race62505.13:5022023-07-19 19:00
StoneHell-Gores62264.06:1812023-06-17 17:16
Tee-forever-X1764855.22:5712023-04-28 15:29
Teestar61729.20:5312023-04-06 13:50
Troj69419.35:4012023-10-01 14:36
Unlimited122862.33:3312025-04-03 12:10
Warch Comp61374.47:4812023-08-27 19:29
Who's Faster6209.503.04:2912024-01-13 05:19
Skillz 463805.17:0712023-11-25 02:04
Skillz 565808.15:0812023-03-31 00:05
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(251/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

579. with 2072 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

189. with 29 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8264.02:0222023-07-09 12:35
Allround863.02:4432024-08-14 23:08
Autumn Sunset124593.05:5612023-08-02 19:20
back and forth12454.07:1712023-08-11 12:43
BlackVision811.02:0042023-08-16 05:39
combo12322.02:0112024-09-25 12:49
DayLight829.01:3282023-06-21 18:49
Freezejump12234.01:1422024-06-15 07:39
IMA NINJA12194.04:5232023-07-28 13:53
Late Evening81233.01:0712024-07-28 22:24
Miracle12770.32:0612023-08-03 06:37
Mud41260.00:4462023-06-05 01:26
navii851.01:4832024-10-17 08:16
Outside1249.04:2032024-02-09 09:13
Plocky890.01:5122025-04-22 06:22
Rocket Challenge12846.09:3812024-10-06 17:41
Summer Breeze121005.11:3812023-06-03 12:18
Sunburst16214.02:0022024-12-03 08:04
deathpack8212.00:4242023-06-26 10:54
Joyride4157.01:4962023-06-02 02:06
Joyride 2812.01:1882023-07-30 01:53
mazepack4320.00:2732023-07-09 12:30
PetJack 212190.05:1022024-10-17 11:21
ROCKET-BELT12114.13:0912024-09-07 07:09
SpeedCore1265.03:1512024-09-28 05:45
TOPOS434.01:0762023-07-11 19:31
Killstreak 18137.01:0162023-04-19 01:52
Killstreak 21252.00:3812024-09-01 07:42
Push it81981.02:2712023-08-14 13:13
Care for your Time4219.00:2672023-05-24 20:37
Exchange12685.10:4912023-08-13 05:58
Rollercoaster41514.01:2122023-08-01 04:24
Art of Movement1299.01:5952023-08-11 02:20
MojoJump817.01:1962023-07-11 18:23
RockClimb812.01:0832024-10-26 10:59
WallJump8282.02:4422023-06-16 12:32
1of481699.02:2812023-08-06 04:59
2+2=green12536.01:1112024-06-09 15:18
2of48294.01:1732023-08-10 07:18
3of4838.01:1932023-08-11 09:05
4of482811.02:0212023-05-31 01:49
8 points86.01:2852023-06-25 14:52
A817.01:0622024-10-17 19:41
acq8314.01:4122024-09-04 03:39
Agile1257.00:5112024-12-17 04:06
Air Dash837.01:3152024-09-19 10:03
Allround21245.00:5522024-09-04 12:42
Alpha895.05:3022024-09-04 13:04
Amethyst897.01:2052024-08-10 21:16
Anaphore4392.02:0822023-06-01 14:05
Anima8403.01:1412024-11-29 13:37
Antrum1225.03:4322024-08-18 03:01
Aufnahmetest12633.02:3012024-07-11 10:28
Awayza12113.14:3212024-09-15 10:43
Bittersweet Sunset12371.20:3212024-09-21 07:29
BlackBear181128.00:2722023-07-11 17:25
BlackBear28675.00:2122024-09-02 07:42
BlackBear381973.00:2412023-08-04 06:09
BlackBear412664.00:3032023-08-04 05:57
BlackBear512221.00:2122023-08-04 05:37
BlackBear6121154.00:1912025-05-14 11:40
BlackBear78800.00:1412023-08-05 09:15
Bouncy411.01:52102024-11-24 03:21
Broken brain161330.14:1312023-08-10 06:56
Brown Suger8343.02:2112023-08-06 09:57
Buckle Up4765.00:1592023-07-08 20:04
Bullet Master4225.01:1352023-08-02 03:22
Cave Fly1652.07:1912024-09-24 08:46
Cavity423.01:0482023-08-11 09:06
Cheepl89.00:4872024-07-07 10:45
Chill Let's Climb8140.11:4022023-06-19 13:22
Chill Let's Climb 28320.34:3012023-08-12 13:11
Chill Let's Climb 38346.34:0712023-07-09 13:22
CrashTV12100.08:3032023-05-15 07:54
Croissant12288.07:4412024-11-11 10:26
ctf5_solo4105.00:3722023-05-18 20:12
Daghestan12368.02:0912024-09-28 05:40
DarkMove12311.08:1212023-08-14 04:51
deadrun8380.00:3612024-09-25 09:20
Deep Blue46.01:1952025-04-09 19:25
DeepEdge12299.04:3612024-07-11 13:28
Delension8380.00:5522023-08-11 12:49
Desert Duration876.02:3122024-07-05 08:44
Desert Night419.01:0252023-06-05 01:15
DonoWall8394.02:0232023-08-10 07:27
Double Nade8203.02:0962024-07-06 11:56
Dust's Leaf839.01:2242023-07-29 19:27
Dynasty1246.08:3512023-10-06 13:07
Edge Jump Pro4106.00:4112025-01-02 11:52
Ephemeral823.01:0872024-09-27 09:31
Equity [Easy]8214.01:1722023-08-07 07:54
Equity [Hard]1697.03:2212024-11-02 12:34
Escape12310.01:2722023-06-02 01:18
Exalate12670.47:1112024-03-26 12:56
Extension 1.08496.04:0012024-09-30 06:08
Extension 2.08755.07:3212024-09-05 10:32
Fallen Angel12101.08:3612024-06-07 17:00
Fireball41846.01:1152023-07-08 20:01
FlipLipp1012550.05:3932023-05-14 23:57
Fly Lessons8598.08:2912023-08-08 07:29
ForeverAlone82118.03:4912023-08-05 10:33
GetSpeed8505.03:3412023-08-07 09:00
GHB_DDrace8223.09:4012023-08-05 09:44
GLL1227.01:5512024-10-06 14:26
Gorou81140.00:2612023-08-11 02:08
goup4369.02:5542024-04-25 15:19
Grand Shotgun1248.05:0512024-09-27 07:03
Grassland4328.00:5442023-05-06 01:40
Hardcore 2 Solo41618.03:3812023-07-08 22:57
HDP_OnOff41713.02:4312023-07-01 13:21
HDP_Run2883.04:4462023-05-05 23:29
HDP_run_gay2512630.18:2112023-08-04 09:53
Heaven-time41629.01:2712023-04-08 23:46
Hell's Castle1215.00:5442024-11-14 15:27
Hell-time81003.01:5122023-06-12 14:23
Hollywood Undead8276.01:0812023-12-23 00:21
Hook It455.00:5262024-07-21 10:05
Hopeless1241.01:0612024-10-27 13:21
Hopeless II81897.03:0612023-06-12 09:37
Impetuous484.00:3422023-06-14 13:49
Increase Your Speed818.00:5452023-06-26 15:43
Iron Island8140.01:2522023-12-16 23:12
Jajpack48409.00:1112023-08-02 03:11
Jaomp899.06:0622024-10-20 15:39
Jump Shooter8456.08:1412023-08-05 09:31
Jumper4984.00:4822023-04-20 01:17
Jungle Run874.00:5522024-09-11 12:39
JungleBee12510.02:1112024-07-06 10:45
Kevin419.01:3352024-12-14 03:23
Kobra 2 Solo8181.06:1342023-10-02 13:52
Kobra 3 Solo8629.09:5012024-07-27 00:01
Kobra 4 Solo81238.13:1312023-09-27 04:50
Kobra Solo83005.10:3612023-04-12 23:29
LaserTag12317.13:4012024-12-10 05:59
Last Jump12196.08:0612024-11-06 14:39
Leftovers 1888.01:4722023-07-11 16:21
Lets Climb8339.05:2422023-05-20 01:42
Lonely Swim 381063.01:1712023-10-02 13:33
Lonely Swim 4482.00:2582023-08-02 03:23
Lonely Swim 9.08142.00:3522024-08-21 01:11
Lonely Swim 9.18160.00:4122024-10-12 15:56
Lonely Swim 9.28211.01:0412025-06-04 12:36
Lucid Dream4400.00:5352023-04-23 00:15
Mini Zero437.02:0932023-05-05 03:51
Mini Zero II4687.03:1332023-06-13 09:21
Mirror470.01:3332023-07-10 17:15
Monkey Sky835.00:4642024-09-21 15:45
mood420.00:46102023-06-19 13:05
MorningStar8121.03:0232023-06-26 15:49
Mossolo4128.00:3562023-07-26 21:19
Moventer4780.05:0252023-05-06 23:18
Night of Spikes892.01:4622023-08-06 04:56
ninjastic83122.01:10:0812024-12-11 10:13
No_Stuck4590.02:4342023-06-24 13:57
Noh1642.01:4322025-05-10 07:52
Noobfilter8730.00:2112023-07-11 10:39
Nouisification857.09:1012024-11-07 15:33
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512024-09-14 09:19
Nytro4244.00:2842023-04-08 23:39
Old Style8925.01:3412023-07-10 18:00
OldschoolAdventure4155.11:3412023-06-23 14:31
One way freeze12368.01:01:1012025-03-16 05:22
Penalty832.02:4662024-10-11 07:27
Pharoah16142.05:2812024-11-08 13:42
Piston826.00:5752024-09-16 08:15
Pogo1219.00:4122024-10-18 09:46
Prison 141959.01:2312023-06-24 16:19
Provence8971.02:4212024-09-02 07:38
Push it 21242.03:1052024-10-06 16:09
Push it 3869.02:0762023-09-13 04:43
Push it 48162.01:0992023-07-29 19:41
Putt Putt4783.05:1312023-04-19 02:04
Quick8163.02:3412024-09-02 02:56
Race_Sanktoras4118.09:5942023-05-19 13:24
Raid423.01:2482023-07-09 00:10
Replay444.01:3562023-06-14 15:13
Rocket Jump825.01:5532023-06-18 17:25
Rocket Player8424.03:0322023-06-16 13:20
Rope swing81073.03:0412024-09-25 08:52
run_guy_2582418.07:3842023-05-19 14:12
Schwung47403.01:3412024-09-14 09:41
selfdragger8223.01:1922024-09-04 12:29
Sg817.00:39102024-09-28 15:35
Shooting Range44127.02:2112023-08-02 03:17
Short And Precise 1874.02:1862023-12-20 02:19
Short And Precise 28515.04:1322024-11-21 05:02
Short And Precise 3871.01:0222024-11-05 12:33
Short And Precise 486.01:0852024-09-25 06:32
Short And Precise 581064.11:3412023-08-12 00:34
Short And Precise 6822.01:2392024-09-01 12:23
Short Con8226.01:3732023-08-01 04:37
Short Sky8752.00:2512024-08-31 09:28
ShotFF8163.01:0212025-08-06 08:57
Single Nade862.01:23132023-08-06 05:25
SkipIt12654.00:3112023-04-05 05:18
SkipIt28161.00:0892023-05-24 09:50
SkyCave8588.01:5912023-08-11 12:57
Slow Down835.01:0622024-07-27 01:10
Solo Future1286.08:2562023-06-18 14:26
Solo Power829.00:4832023-06-02 01:05
solo_castle8544.00:3242023-08-10 04:55
SoManyStars847.00:4042024-07-07 09:59
SonQuery12266.06:4422024-07-16 11:24
SorGores 143283.00:3832023-06-25 14:35
Spaceman12116.05:3212024-12-07 11:45
Spallok4220.02:2932023-08-02 03:14
Speedster8949.00:4612023-08-06 05:16
Spiders12145.04:1412024-10-17 11:10
spy8398.00:3022023-06-30 13:06
StereoLove410.00:44162024-12-05 01:13
Stop Over 1.08377.00:4022024-09-14 10:37
Stop Over 3.0854.00:2032024-10-24 10:29
Stop Over 4.08330.00:2522023-10-05 16:45
T-Sport4231.00:4152023-07-29 20:02
taser4644.00:5192023-04-23 03:51
Tee Legends 1862.01:1122023-07-11 18:00
Tee Legends 28311.01:0812024-11-29 13:13
Tee Legends 38189.01:0712023-09-11 19:24
Telephone 28324.01:0612024-09-19 09:32
The Space Station4506.02:5022023-07-30 06:56
Theory Of Fail817.01:0332023-08-06 02:58
Timebreaker820.00:5972023-08-07 09:11
Trackmania4264.00:4752023-07-30 06:43
turboSeks8212.01:4732024-11-26 02:36
UDLR8247.01:0432023-08-01 16:07
Uniswim8583.00:4812024-12-06 04:03
Universum 1612558.07:5412023-10-02 13:43
Verification 281060.00:3312023-10-17 06:34
Verification 2.18703.00:3412023-04-19 02:16
Verification 2.28110.00:1532023-08-06 05:07
Verification 3.08504.00:4812024-08-31 07:53
Verification 3.18858.02:0612023-07-30 01:49
Verification 3.28201.00:2712024-08-29 03:38
Verification 3.38115.00:4012024-09-27 15:09
Verification 3.58508.00:2712024-09-19 09:38
Verification 3.712202.01:5212024-12-07 12:39
Verification 3.812159.01:3312024-10-22 10:34
Verification 68244.00:4222024-09-26 09:56
Verification 6.189.00:2832024-10-06 17:27
Verification 6.21286.01:2112024-09-26 13:00
Verification 7.08346.00:2132023-06-13 10:03
Vesper8106.02:3842023-07-30 01:17
VoidOfSpace887.03:0462023-05-15 22:59
Volt4595.00:2542023-08-02 03:19
WALL-E T1248.01:2742024-11-11 12:14
Weird Cave1264.05:5322024-10-20 12:43
Whitemoon819.01:4652023-07-17 17:45
willow8266.03:2742023-05-31 01:41
Wormhole845.00:1782023-08-11 09:47
WSMS835.00:5622023-08-06 03:10
Zap8267.00:1532024-10-06 08:37
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
DatWay123997
Flappy Bird037007
Gedan81705
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20351
23shots12592
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Anoteex12601
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Birinci16201
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
DarkEagle12506
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
Golden_Evening12843
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jomp8401
Jungle Rush8585
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
Lawliet122447
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8679
Pendulum8933
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Puzzle Box81537
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Snowy Structure1665
Solo_Mietzcore161413
Space Climb16573
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12273
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.912563
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(52/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1444. with 172 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium4215.04:1412024-07-31 19:47
run_FinalFifty6157.14:2612024-05-25 04:45
run_selected4130.01:4912024-07-25 13:14
climate-crisis4239.06:5512024-09-04 08:26
hotrun21923.00:3622023-08-13 01:39
run_4abydos21627.01:2912024-12-04 12:38
run_4popi4651.03:2622024-08-25 05:22
run_4tea2124.01:4222024-09-05 04:29
run_4xerhul658.02:2432024-07-28 21:43
run_away21352.00:5812024-12-04 12:32
run_birthday474.01:2632023-07-11 17:43
run_black_jack4285.03:0712024-12-04 12:42
run_black_white4170.03:4512025-03-23 06:21
run_brown2379.01:1422023-05-18 20:31
run_bundesliga4439.11:1712023-08-11 02:36
run_Bunt2288.00:5812024-12-04 12:33
run_button264.00:4342023-05-18 20:19
run_cave_grass487.04:0542024-08-26 18:08
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2135.02:0712023-09-23 01:59
run_Div2219.01:2222023-08-13 01:43
run_Div22131.02:0622023-08-13 13:44
run_DR2188.04:4912024-06-02 06:25
run_drawed2539.00:3922023-08-13 14:53
run_dude275.00:5242023-08-13 14:23
run_event21086.01:3812023-08-11 09:21
run_ffs2234.00:4652023-06-07 10:46
run_firestorm489.01:2832023-08-10 03:57
run_for_onkelz2751.00:3432023-08-04 10:58
run_forrest2637.01:0612023-11-28 23:08
run_greygrey2495.00:4342023-05-05 01:40
run_harder_than_hard6366.14:2712024-12-04 03:02
run_heaven_and_hell4233.03:3912024-09-04 08:41
run_long_for_popo2933.03:0512023-05-18 20:35
run_longWAR6501.03:3512024-09-04 08:50
run_miniatur4403.01:5012024-12-04 12:44
run_neonlight2211.01:1012024-06-04 09:48
run_nightmare4225.02:1812023-08-13 13:51
run_not_short6248.05:5512025-07-05 23:38
run_out_jungle6566.12:3912025-05-12 11:33
run_pink.lila666.02:1512026-02-17 07:07
run_stoned4901.06:0512023-05-06 23:34
run_sunsetcave2855.01:1222023-08-11 09:51
run_the_rock4276.06:4012025-03-14 08:34
run_toxic_green4102.01:4532023-08-13 14:50
run_WARmoepopo2332.00:5822024-12-04 12:31
run_yellow2812.02:0012023-06-08 12:33
zelda6233.06:4412024-09-06 12:52
pocramruinrun21421.00:5512023-06-08 12:36
Run_Aim6369.17:5012025-08-01 08:40
run_InTheHell2584.00:5512023-08-13 01:37
run_irish_luck2357.01:4232023-06-08 12:42
run_the_cure2218.01:4112024-12-04 12:36

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled06241.00:4512023-08-15 12:37
Time Calculator06503.00:0012023-08-04 07:31

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

7482. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores83296.25:1412024-08-09 19:48
Arctic Festivity20981.23:4622023-08-15 08:13
Exit [Weapons Edition]122006.10:1112024-12-21 06:47
JustRocket434.00:4832024-12-17 04:56
Multeasymapsolo8274.04:5412024-12-13 10:39
run_guys_2512263.12:0222023-06-06 20:06
xyzyx42448.02:0122023-08-15 03:11
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227941
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
Slippy Slide Up1218523
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53