Global Ranks for 成吉思涵


Points (33786 total)

6145. with 6386 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

8622. with 946 points

Points (past 30 days)

29758. with 9 points

Points (past 7 days)

13452. with 9 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-11-14 05:06: Water Lily (09:05)

136 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-27 10:08: CHN Moderate: Exit (23:17)
2026-09-14 10:01: CHN Oldschool: Madness 4 (59:35)
2026-08-31 10:27: CHN Oldschool: Freeze Slow 1 (22:16)
2026-07-26 14:14: CHN Moderate: tihid (03:21:10)
2026-07-25 17:56: CHN Brutal: Good Ol' Days 2 (33:37)
2026-07-25 17:07: CHN Oldschool: Triple Kill (03:01:51)
2026-07-13 14:21: CHN DDmaX.Next: Maximum (32:56)
2026-06-26 10:51: CHN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_hardcore_race5 (12:59)
2026-06-20 17:06: CHN DDmaX.Next: VeryLow1 (40:59)
2026-06-18 17:01: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Space (01:01:38)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭成吉不思涵‭: 10 ranks
2. ‭万圣节‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭笨蛋思涵‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭天才小无月‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭茫雾‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭帅哥梦之‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭怀‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭梦之好帅‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(144/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

15900. with 484 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood428162.23:0412026-03-23 07:19
Axison322013.03:1312025-01-14 10:25
Grell318538.06:4212024-08-23 17:55
4Beginners1208033.06:1712021-11-24 17:35
Inure371952.06:3512021-12-14 05:34
LearnToPlay2177072.24:0812022-07-19 12:23
Linear21175015.03:4012021-12-05 10:44
StepByStep1128761.07:1112022-07-28 06:06
Sunny Side Up394025.04:5732021-12-11 14:39
Tutorial1451149.05:2312022-02-27 18:29
Bullets377365.18:2312021-11-19 05:28
Camouflage373076.14:3112022-02-24 18:17
Cartoon419628.09:2622022-07-17 11:25
Hoo!440927.10:1112022-07-14 12:12
Icebreaker454345.01:22:0412021-11-24 13:58
Introduction232576.12:4212022-08-05 12:40
Kobra4139499.49:1172021-11-14 16:30
Kobra 2366305.29:4522022-07-14 05:40
Kobra 3450233.01:00:1422021-11-17 16:52
Kobra 4480930.01:00:0622022-04-25 09:27
Planet Mars454596.01:38:1712022-02-16 12:13
Planet Venus533998.02:06:1812022-07-16 11:49
Tiny Tandem331255.10:3022022-01-06 11:27
Ice Water329498.08:1012023-01-06 05:07
Little Forest536201.53:1812023-08-19 15:43
(wasntme)446019.29:1912023-01-02 09:30
4Nubs1141047.11:3612022-07-16 09:34
[School] Hammer261611.22:1012023-10-10 15:39
[School] Hook256862.15:4412022-02-23 04:35
Absurd 1357640.32:4712022-02-13 14:10
Absurd 2351249.17:3012021-11-16 10:01
Absurd 3528804.17:3222022-07-25 13:28
Absurd 4467478.50:4122022-02-27 11:41
Absurd 5334044.31:5412022-07-15 14:08
Banta336559.36:4722022-07-24 11:32
Basics134381.07:1622022-02-24 02:38
Batman335800.10:3512022-07-08 11:11
benrace340636.44:4312022-02-24 14:43
Beyond Dreams268825.07:4312021-12-14 05:28
Beyond Light529340.11:0612022-07-15 14:26
Blue Sapphire548851.33:2512022-02-16 10:17
BlueChaos467261.27:2312022-02-21 19:09
CandyLand141994.11:4022022-07-19 04:45
Careless521620.09:1612023-01-02 09:47
Chicken Pie238687.14:5912021-12-08 15:42
Chicken Pie 2526953.39:5012022-07-13 12:39
Chobo455701.22:5812023-08-14 15:11
Cliff Charge218807.05:4212024-08-23 18:02
Cool450459.12:0112022-02-23 13:26
Cuboid372895.34:0912022-06-24 16:05
Dark Moon358382.36:2722022-07-08 09:46
Decipher561627.38:2512022-07-20 11:06
Deino437425.11:3312022-08-02 06:18
DetrimentalFactor432104.23:3322021-12-03 07:05
Diamond Mine445273.16:4512022-07-18 12:20
Dry Lagoon513756.25:5242021-12-03 16:07
Easy 1253614.14:4212022-07-18 07:49
EasyRight429207.06:4612024-01-31 01:40
EasyRight 2556892.21:4212024-04-12 15:34
Empire Desp579946.01:27:0912021-12-04 17:50
Eventide323430.10:0012023-01-06 05:27
Fiji563148.37:1512022-07-23 05:28
Firewatch363579.14:1312022-07-20 10:25
Firewatch 2329916.17:2912024-03-17 10:33
Fluff353392.13:2012022-07-16 09:08
For Idiots 1250550.15:1112022-07-19 05:43
For Idiots 2256315.27:2112022-02-20 09:44
Future_Race57958.01:5152022-01-01 10:47
Geneque432511.21:0832022-07-11 13:10
GeRollA338559.36:0712022-07-11 05:02
Give u the Moon370407.19:3812022-06-03 14:32
Glade368378.14:1712022-07-19 05:58
GlassBox321412.07:4812022-07-27 11:48
GlassBox 2252007.08:1612022-01-01 08:08
GlassBox 3240219.07:0512022-07-26 14:00
GlassBox 4255933.18:0112022-07-20 11:36
GlassBox 5226415.07:0512023-01-06 05:15
GlassBox 6235207.08:5232021-12-15 12:44
GlassBox 7338479.09:4112022-02-23 03:52
GlassBox 8526971.13:1812022-02-22 11:43
Gold Mine1113387.08:5412021-11-14 06:05
GreenAde220437.08:4412022-02-22 11:05
Halloween Night261768.12:2312022-08-11 11:47
Harvest444657.08:3612022-07-10 06:09
Homesick512864.10:2112022-07-20 11:17
Houll343505.22:4212022-07-08 08:43
Hulk431621.17:1132022-07-21 11:36
Iris4122394.25:2012021-12-03 17:48
IronMan340441.31:2612022-02-24 13:54
Island Rush350457.20:2422022-07-30 11:43
It's Easy241859.08:1022021-11-14 06:40
Jungle Camp561325.01:46:3912022-07-14 13:59
Just2Easy1216372.24:3412021-12-04 14:54
Kaylite456475.44:0512022-04-29 10:14
Kindergarten520004.40:3412022-07-08 10:41
Lavender Forest547475.17:0912022-07-25 14:05
Light Grey385017.03:04:3612022-02-27 18:21
Lonely322924.10:2512022-07-29 06:14
Looney424839.06:2712022-06-08 15:37
Lowcore251919.08:1712021-11-18 15:24
MagiK534805.01:28:5712022-02-21 09:05
Maui Wowie435113.14:2812022-07-19 11:38
Maui Wowie 2450430.13:5712021-12-30 14:38
Mellifluous543947.37:4712024-01-13 10:56
Mint531073.19:4512024-04-01 05:42
Moonlight349015.09:3612022-07-20 12:04
Multeasymap5147119.17:2012022-07-17 11:45
newbee281695.13:2412022-02-11 13:04
Orion555336.17:4312021-11-19 06:08
Ovell344895.41:3312022-07-15 12:11
Pados 2336833.39:0212023-01-02 09:02
Pados 3354452.01:36:1112021-12-09 07:59
Petrified345367.28:0812021-11-19 16:27
Planet Mercury473234.44:4012021-11-20 18:26
Pounamu342455.09:5222021-11-14 05:42
Pounamu 2433054.08:3312022-07-29 06:25
Seagulls564992.01:27:4622021-11-18 10:41
Seasons157968.17:4312022-02-23 05:57
SeMang 1558752.20:3812022-07-19 05:03
SeMang 2558936.21:1522022-01-31 08:49
Semang 3536155.23:4512023-08-17 15:20
Senani545517.50:4612021-12-13 17:49
Sincera4106194.34:0112022-08-28 13:56
Sincera 2561005.30:3612022-07-11 15:26
Sketch557475.14:1612022-07-18 06:53
Sopella336789.16:5712022-07-19 11:57
Sorrow351055.48:2012022-07-18 11:56
Spüli347155.18:5012022-07-19 11:23
Sunlight368207.09:5412021-11-24 17:28
Take it noobly268948.16:4912021-12-22 10:53
TeeWorld368353.35:0112021-11-14 10:47
Thor353716.42:4212022-07-13 14:01
Top 1216767.05:5022022-07-24 11:42
Top 3340063.34:0112022-07-16 08:54
Undrag2335945.21:3912021-11-19 17:29
Vizur455262.45:5522021-12-15 12:20
Water Lily2100884.09:0512021-11-14 05:06
WTF462500.28:4712022-07-08 09:14
Xolla58554.18:3212022-12-04 15:10
ZeroX2124290.01:15:0512022-02-22 17:56
Epix432206.18:4812022-02-08 13:35
Shadow552107.01:19:5012022-02-22 08:19
Teleport340466.22:5522022-08-29 16:37
xyz_ddrace2350337.30:4212022-02-24 13:15
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335616
Diversity561095
El Quisco452043
EasyRight 3455779
Tangerine1109064
Tsunami1187673
Goo!471971
Circular546049
Electric599202
Iced591679
Lighthouse553771
Open Lane555561
Pados 1197668
Psyll354281
Teeasy195876
Threll353692
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(147/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7937. with 1695 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice138009.01:31:1512025-05-19 07:52
Afternoon136617.48:1412023-09-16 13:14
Baby Aim 1.01336469.01:25:4012025-03-09 15:11
Dizzy730405.16:2212022-12-09 11:46
Forgotten Lands1510399.54:3412025-03-13 11:28
Hookthrough742882.19:5212024-03-24 05:14
HookThrough31121665.13:2912024-07-04 07:41
Imposand1312397.40:3722024-06-09 13:55
Intothenight1512115.01:35:5112022-02-25 15:25
Jvice911651.35:5612024-08-24 06:34
Magnitude1119402.01:58:2312022-02-28 14:51
MonkeyDream730315.22:1612022-09-27 07:20
Monster1337310.01:31:5812022-09-08 16:48
Neverwhere157965.03:06:2212023-09-17 18:30
Noo!935558.55:4712024-01-21 13:43
Noovice!723067.01:07:1112024-01-30 08:06
Planet Jupiter725140.01:24:3212022-04-29 11:52
Red Avenue1313707.02:46:0012024-02-10 08:29
Sandland99260.14:1512023-09-25 15:21
Sunny Land914834.01:04:0212023-01-17 11:45
The Trip1111525.56:4012026-01-07 09:14
Wonderland152475.8802.22:2812024-06-10 12:03
Spooky112962.01:00:2912025-04-03 11:20
Xabier112156.24:0612026-02-03 07:31
3Play132155.47:0512025-03-30 08:56
LazeAround156487.01:06:3412026-01-25 13:07
2 easy for u97088.01:04:1512025-12-16 10:39
4 NoooBs717936.11:4812023-01-14 08:11
[SI] NEVERLAND117954.01:31:4112022-11-24 07:19
a_simple_run917655.07:1612026-02-18 03:32
Aequilibrium156353.01:27:0312025-04-16 07:46
Against the Current1116000.34:3712022-04-28 16:48
AK135460.02:00:2812023-08-22 16:09
Baby Aim 2.0153196.11984.21:1922024-12-22 05:16
Baerchen726787.30:3412024-08-14 11:22
Bouncy Kingdom137872.28:0312024-12-22 06:34
Brony116302.36:0522025-05-02 08:21
Brown1310563.01:49:4712022-02-06 13:27
Bubbles135713.02:10:3612024-12-30 17:49
Captain America97943.30:0112024-12-21 14:47
Cavings I910564.24:3512024-03-02 06:24
Chevtzo138292.01:54:3712024-12-21 13:30
Circle133712.01:17:3512024-05-11 08:22
Coffee I714520.16:0312024-06-16 10:54
Coffee II728905.59:4412022-10-02 20:03
Cross138826.02:16:5312024-06-08 17:37
Crystal Maze1313566.01:20:5912024-03-06 10:48
CYO59143.14500.01:1812023-01-13 11:26
Daunell119650.01:53:3312024-03-04 16:18
Dawn To Dusk157319.01:43:5412023-12-30 06:28
Day One151232.49:1812024-03-29 13:10
Day Three13864.1839.46:0012024-03-29 14:01
DeathHook112407.4291.10:3012025-11-23 09:02
Depressed1511489.17690.04:37:2112022-12-28 11:19
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1319662.01:03:0412024-04-14 10:55
Elitissimo154818.01:29:4512024-12-30 13:07
Emerald135880.01:05:1712024-05-11 09:30
Eternal 2155059.01:47:3912024-06-18 08:47
Etna_197224.12990.22:1812024-12-20 10:29
Excast116817.58:4812022-11-28 08:23
Exit910194.23:1712026-10-27 10:08
FaCe133679.47:1112024-06-17 09:16
FindTheFreeze93774.27:4412024-03-23 15:31
FWYS Key 1132381.39:2312026-01-02 05:32
Galaxy Story113122.10:3512024-05-04 07:52
Golden116606.01:36:1412023-10-09 17:47
Green Race917172.45:3412022-11-03 05:01
GuggPaloczi137771.47:1412025-05-24 10:47
Hell 2134393.36:4312024-04-03 12:51
HellGate 3.5911744.43:0012023-12-30 08:12
HellGate X134835.01:21:3012025-03-23 08:29
Herbstzeitlose133159.21:5912025-01-14 10:14
Holiday Adventure139245.01:17:1012024-12-31 11:47
Holidays1311386.02:30:4912022-12-05 11:01
Hollow 2714035.32:2812023-09-23 18:40
Hubbel132568.27:3212024-05-21 11:24
Humpalumpa 1133734.02:47:5512023-10-08 16:29
Humpalumpa 2136944.02:12:0712023-10-07 16:27
HURT158712.55:4712025-03-15 15:04
Just Every Fly74188.19:3632022-05-07 20:52
Just HookThrough94801.07:5012025-04-10 14:02
KeeZ1310705.01:02:3912024-04-21 10:29
Kero-Gores81112213.22:2712023-01-17 10:31
Kiko134934.59:2812024-03-22 16:29
Limitation1110295.01:45:0912023-10-07 13:46
Lygerastia916050.01:21:5912022-12-11 10:38
mainstream912993.01:34:5812024-03-02 14:08
MapleSyrup153680.01:16:0212025-03-02 09:53
Minimum1310855.01:21:3012024-08-22 14:35
MonkeyDream 3134277.37:3112025-04-17 06:08
moondrag1110087.17:4812024-01-03 04:12
Mount917680.31:2512024-06-20 16:15
Neon 1134188.01:21:3612025-12-19 12:18
NiggoDrag139116.01:50:1112024-06-01 11:00
NightSky21112205.30:4012024-04-23 13:03
NightSky41310022.26:2812023-12-27 12:11
No Merci131876.36:5312025-06-09 12:24
P2Z_DeadlyJungle116323.32:0912024-08-17 05:26
P2Z_Island134034.41:0012024-03-22 15:18
P2Z_Soar1117165.54:4512022-11-04 08:01
Past137367.01:03:0112024-03-12 15:16
Patchwork156741.05:27:1612026-01-12 14:55
Peaceful Jungle 2137005.53:5012024-04-29 10:30
Piranha915632.01:46:0412022-11-27 10:19
Pisull718451.27:5612023-01-16 12:24
Plan A116712.01:31:1212025-12-29 11:20
Plan C117674.49:4812025-04-21 10:17
Pogchy1313425.01:30:3912025-12-20 06:28
powerless115232.01:12:0512024-05-05 17:08
PreciousDream113222.21:2012024-06-15 06:41
Purple Panic 31115009.01:06:1312024-08-19 11:57
Push Them118641.38:1912024-11-22 16:47
Pyramids1312083.01:25:1812024-08-31 07:32
Qianye1510966.03:19:0212022-11-05 13:15
Rainbow Sunrise133547.59:3012023-09-27 14:21
Rapture132989.45:5512024-05-10 16:08
Rayquaza137208.01:10:0912024-06-17 16:03
Redemption112486.51:2612024-12-29 15:20
Resoren115017.48:2912024-03-22 14:31
Rivendell118236.47:4412024-01-30 15:47
sense131529.17:4312024-11-02 07:06
Short119307.06:1312024-12-21 17:40
Silk Touch1310128.37:1712026-01-06 14:04
Simple World 2913925.01:48:1812022-11-26 14:28
Simple World 3114510.35:1222022-09-30 14:25
SimplePlay516449.05:1112022-04-20 13:40
SimplePlay 41114319.04:5512025-02-23 07:02
Sounds113919.48:4512025-04-03 07:13
spirit1310025.01:04:0212026-01-26 15:23
SpongeBob 3910004.45:4412024-06-12 16:02
SunDay914530.01:35:1212022-07-12 12:48
SunDay 2155736.02:16:4312024-01-14 04:05
SunDay 3157471.03:09:3112023-12-29 11:28
The Beginning914647.04:52:5612024-09-02 16:45
The Bunker1112792.01:32:3712023-10-10 17:16
The Problem136051.42:3612025-12-31 15:59
The Swamp152496.01:42:0212025-01-07 13:47
tihid1115666.03:21:1012026-07-26 14:14
Tobi729742.40:0112022-11-20 07:58
Topsy Turvy133367.01:06:0912025-03-09 10:37
TowerOfDesperation136519.01:42:4522023-09-25 11:03
Underwater151197.50:5812025-05-13 14:21
Vizur 276834.11:3612025-12-22 11:32
WEEDS111346.12:3812026-01-05 15:18
Wrong Forest11993.22:5612025-12-15 11:58
Yeyou 21510677.01:01:1912024-06-01 06:11
Yeyou 3157184.46:3712023-08-18 14:25
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711009
Down Bass137685
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110928
Romantic135009
Castle Mario1311084
Climax158963
Cup of Tee754606
DayDrive720913
Earthborn1115279
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
garden1332730
Hookthrough 21121487
Justix917078
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Mirage734474
MonkeyDream 2924165
MysteryCompound157196
Outbreak728942
Pharice922740
PurpleHeaven151683
Slime725934
Sundara1511216
Sunreal1110721
Tricktee158727
Tropica935628
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] AVADA919644
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] INSTINCT917244
[SI] KABOO912659
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] SELEN117461
[SI] VIADANTE119469
[SI] YELLOW912595
acan154289
Aftermath132900
alternative131627
Awayst725904
Baby Aim 3.01525592
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bob923687
Boo!1317349
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153873
Bornrif113180
Canyang1510281
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96405
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Clarity718900
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721392
Cry92720
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918601
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157398
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117517
Dubush1314746
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136370
Easy Edge139345
Easy Hook1112012
Empty1510456
Entei1313409
Eternal138907
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FastRun99776
faye715711
Felian155982
Fender134928
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Turn724443
Gibson1311624
Glitchhold1122814
Grace115572
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Heaven916771
Hollow914603
Hyper1113948
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133810
idk1115669
Intense 1.0721834
Intense 2.0119154
JP737397
Jumanji157587
Kopell728488
Launch Them139005
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99118
luminati1557106
lumine1546160
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918627
Midnight156664
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
moyu738440
nameless map136935
New Era132945
Next Grey928037
NightSky1117394
NightSky31114625
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310507
Olymp1124074
One Way114526
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920637
Peaceful Jungle912274
Pharice 21122673
piViq1112945
Pizza1315872
Plan B1110278
Plue912387
powerless2133975
Pranki1315620
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 41128168
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Ray - 2133643
Request917565
rizek741819
Rotate97680
Run Free116027
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World915732
SimplePlay 2519591
SimplePlay 3524443
SkiLLz1115701
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116987
Snow Problem1115954
Snowy Mountain1314528
Soft155625
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112379
Stargazing919933
Starlit Peaks926354
Sunlit Peaks1110753
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157424
The East Desert1117644
The Shire925125
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154011
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111106
Try Again916344
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914524
UpNDown Coop97975
Vigorous116396
weixun1113783
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527686
Zaiross-Gores716590
Zoroark1113038
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(5/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

26590. with 93 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EscapeTheCave186489.45:0212024-10-20 14:18
Stronghold 2216859.37:2212026-01-06 13:19
Good Ol' Days 2183264.33:3712026-07-25 17:56
Grandma1819957.02:25:2412024-09-15 08:57
leopold188116.01:13:0612022-12-27 09:33
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241095
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273516
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188909
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272196
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212901
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271092
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835291
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211647
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243248
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247791
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118056
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242525
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181139
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241013
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186125
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Fluke211626
Flux188660
Flux 2186778
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183695
Forest Trip212808
Fox184168
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Grandpa1814775
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276709
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244150
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185490
Offpanic187165
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183987
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213086
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412606
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216060
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
Zoe185505
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(3/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

39536. with 30 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure109087.07:1512024-04-11 15:48
JustCopyFly102587.4823.03:3922022-03-23 09:17
Watch your time101126.04:0412024-06-09 06:56
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151362
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Caventure II1518451
Caventure III1513980
Caventure IV1519722
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511681
Dummy Chamber1039809
Dummy Chamber 21029107
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027623
Samsara II159756
Samsara III1511821
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154177
Just deep fly256981
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514868
Anim25853
Apex1525728
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151819
Bomb Raid157203
Bomb Raid 21520805
Broken hammer107905
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251095
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521019
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158551
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109464
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154388
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028339
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207079
Tech1514492
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Try It154954
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(12/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

19946. with 52 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1417438.20:0612023-09-02 13:55
Back to the Roots 247497.09:2412025-03-02 10:06
Core45338.04:5212024-10-22 14:43
GlassBox 10413119.16:2212022-09-28 13:07
GlassBox 947894.11:3112023-01-13 12:48
JetPack421299.38:1412022-12-03 18:35
Pathway 243103.03:0312025-04-17 06:46
Pathway 443253.02:5012025-04-07 03:59
Retro 0417262.53:4112022-09-03 17:21
Strike411916.12:5612024-09-15 06:30
Want_a_Cookie819911.21:1612022-12-07 11:04
Zip49105.22:2112024-03-24 04:13
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418263
Drain-Age424696
EasyCore421140
Everest426585
Fairy Land820897
Grey 1429230
Grey 2424558
Grey 3430021
Grey 4429331
HappyValenTees818308
Hop433976
Pathway426776
Pathway 3425261
Peaks820068
R.I.P815898
Red & Orange428511
Retro 1418771
Sunsetcave421130
vitaminC422015
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(120/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6760. with 1160 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124835.30:3112024-05-24 07:17
0 KBeeeR S - 189913.29:3412024-10-20 13:26
0 KBeeeR S - 2814967.01:21:5812024-03-31 15:32
2Long123470.07:2512025-04-03 11:48
3way88249.55:0012024-03-23 13:37
84816096.36:4422022-09-09 05:48
Around the Globe162886.01:51:1612023-12-30 11:51
Autumn813797.01:28:5112022-09-04 15:31
Bixnet818116.46:0512025-04-21 11:05
Black124467.17:1412024-12-16 14:56
black-mountains 2128156.58:2112024-04-21 11:22
Blue & Yellow816780.01:08:1812022-11-16 18:20
Blue Adventures 1411617.29:3312025-01-01 14:44
Blue Sky819522.55:1612022-11-12 08:03
BlueRift126314.01:13:0712024-01-04 12:55
BoX82121.12:1312025-04-14 12:22
Brick World 2810660.18:5412025-03-24 11:13
Castle of Glass812372.27:5512023-09-23 11:37
Caveman122005.12:4412025-06-14 07:51
CCrush815956.01:09:2012024-03-23 06:24
Chaos Factory86985.17:3112026-02-05 08:50
DaFuQ811627.12:5212024-04-28 05:34
DaMap824123.02:26:1812022-11-07 08:55
DeadEnd1610624.02:06:5612024-03-21 07:37
Derpy 1812152.01:21:4812022-09-21 16:39
Desert Pain817868.39:3312024-01-02 14:20
Drag-House2817090.01:32:5912022-09-18 17:09
Dream 1 V2814544.01:26:1312024-02-20 10:35
Equestria Girls816278.44:3212022-10-14 07:54
Fall In Love416647.27:5912022-05-10 08:14
Feeling810588.01:09:4412024-01-13 14:22
Fly-4-21212442.57:0312022-11-04 09:28
Forest1212958.50:0612024-10-22 14:35
Frats 4125205.30:4912024-04-15 15:37
FreeZe86071.21:2912024-06-17 10:34
Full Moon124980.01:15:1112022-11-08 06:49
FWYS 41212936.02:21:1912024-04-06 15:52
FWYS 5128387.22:3812024-04-15 15:04
GTF 188570.19:0212024-04-15 14:31
Halloween1614873.01:19:3612023-01-13 10:29
HappyEaster165636.41:5712025-04-14 12:07
Hell 1 V21212337.01:05:2612026-02-03 08:39
HellGate 1810253.48:3222022-09-29 08:24
HellGate 2.5811974.59:3212024-01-13 10:09
HellGate 388841.30:3912023-09-25 14:58
HellGate 485144.22:1312022-09-28 06:48
HellGate 5126263.38:1612026-06-17 15:11
Heroic815532.30:5012022-11-28 15:22
HeyYa810871.41:1112023-09-25 08:31
Icy Morning125927.18:1012024-04-27 10:43
illusion165110.21:5712025-04-27 07:48
Jungle89677.36:2012024-03-03 12:50
JustMap1212914.35:0112023-08-30 12:33
KitKat 28919.12:4512024-06-06 15:28
LATOM1610776.01:40:2812024-02-17 16:31
lemonland166400.01:19:3912025-03-24 15:30
Lost Story123023.28:4612024-08-15 11:16
Love 0.687676.12:4712026-02-04 17:04
lovely me2128987.03:25:1512022-09-28 17:33
mario(=D)813346.08:0522023-09-22 17:23
Maximum123131.32:5612026-07-13 14:21
MCPV1218097.01:14:0712022-11-19 13:46
Michler124873.57:1112026-01-31 14:06
Michler 2125192.32:2012024-05-24 08:42
Moon of the Jungle129052.01:09:1112023-08-20 17:40
Myth129407.01:31:1612023-08-16 17:26
Next 2166378.49:2422023-01-09 10:07
o_O812914.01:06:1612022-11-30 16:15
Pale 2421990.36:2112022-09-26 13:44
Pandaland814125.01:03:3112022-09-22 08:47
Pandora89573.43:2912024-02-20 12:41
pepsi128525.59:5512024-12-30 15:25
Purple Panic845759.01:41:0912022-04-14 09:59
Purple Panic 2828483.02:03:4912023-08-27 11:57
R2D288989.01:04:4612024-01-20 09:23
RageOne87050.31:5712024-05-16 11:25
Rainboom815718.01:45:1712022-09-23 16:45
Regret128354.42:4912024-04-15 17:05
Revolution810339.50:3812025-03-25 11:45
RockBlock 1813306.20:4812023-12-29 12:34
Rovo1215744.01:27:4012023-08-28 17:33
run_the_cube410818.13:3612023-08-19 16:22
S-Race 1814477.34:2712024-05-24 07:54
S-Race 2127270.31:3712024-06-29 08:14
Shaxx817130.39:3912025-06-27 15:57
skynet149795.06:3912023-08-31 11:52
skynet1089638.01:25:0312022-11-11 19:18
skynet2411253.11:5112023-08-31 12:05
skynet3413048.13:1112023-09-01 15:58
skynet447905.07:1012023-09-01 17:24
skynet546211.11:1912024-05-18 07:23
skynet6411371.19:0212023-09-01 11:48
skynet749110.10:0012023-08-30 17:08
skynet8411724.22:3812023-08-31 11:35
Slim128970.53:0412022-02-26 15:24
slow81334.12:0612024-08-18 05:08
Snowy Sakura I128482.39:1912025-05-06 10:35
Snowzz1213878.01:47:2512022-12-07 15:47
SpongeBob 185346.27:2112023-10-13 14:13
SpongeBob 286461.01:01:3612022-10-01 10:48
Stamina124183.26:4012024-08-18 07:36
Standby88702.12:1012024-05-25 11:58
StormzZ123318.27:2712025-06-27 08:16
The Captive Mind125516.44:0612024-10-31 13:31
TheVoiD816622.01:06:0722023-08-29 15:23
Totoro128398.34:0712023-10-14 11:34
Tribute 11211937.45:3512023-08-23 17:13
Tribute 21211514.01:11:2412024-03-19 07:32
TsinmaS89073.18:2112022-12-07 10:01
Tylost1210245.01:57:4012022-12-02 16:17
Underworld814861.01:00:4712025-05-09 09:02
valentees83004.19:5512025-04-11 07:32
VeryLow1162804.40:5912026-06-20 17:06
VeryLow2163538.48:4212023-09-22 16:59
Violet128754.41:2812024-12-29 06:45
WinterMine128198.01:00:3912024-03-10 06:31
X-Cross816246.37:2012024-08-13 11:33
Xeno Race #11212960.30:5812025-02-20 14:48
Yin&Yang812938.53:0412025-03-21 15:06
Frats 5125043.33:5512023-09-09 11:28
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189151
007 - 287486
42828166
4luvz815199
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
ATLAS811577
Away811454
Axom818502
Bercy129633
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
brainbase811069
Brick World821018
BSWL818311
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219212
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126941
DaMap 2822378
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Deeve1823342
Desolation167365
Diamond1211340
Divinum V2167427
double up818635
Drag-House813736
Dream 2819743
Drunk126203
Evo 11213575
Experiment812198
Finito168306
Frats 11210078
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211058
Frostbite127561
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221431
FWYS 31223882
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211972
Green126514
GreenDream1215669
HellGate 1.5812363
HellGate 2812157
Hook Fever1210543
Hope1612870
Hope 21614142
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811542
Impulse_01418027
Impulse_02414361
Impulse_03413838
JLI 1811463
KitKat 1816791
Lime815426
lovely me1210925
Maroon812251
Next169690
Pale430416
Reach Pluto1214786
secreT815398
SilentNight815322
Sky line821866
skynet9413950
smile411041
Spectrus I411441
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411361
Toxic1219014
Tylost 2128493
Winter Dream819291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(47/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2763. with 788 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21167913.01:29:2912022-09-20 12:47
Arcade124710.43:5912024-08-21 11:39
Arcade 21211689.02:09:5512024-01-31 10:54
At Night205486.02:28:5712024-08-24 19:23
Black & Red16758.01:13:1612026-01-21 09:40
Black_City205526.02:15:1612024-01-17 16:13
blue-mountains163141.01:46:1012025-01-12 11:50
Brownie166588.02:04:0812022-09-22 10:58
Cloud Nine161700.47:1112025-03-28 12:37
Cocaine202379.01:04:5512025-05-21 07:47
Confusion204117.02:12:2912024-12-14 16:44
Curse165321.02:08:4912023-10-11 15:36
DayWalker162860.01:11:0912025-05-28 09:31
Deadline 1161548.01:23:5712025-12-31 14:44
DeathClaw203087.02:13:0512025-03-29 17:29
Dels 2163171.13:1112025-04-03 08:23
Difficult 1.1129040.01:54:1612023-08-25 13:23
Difficult 1.2161508.01:35:4412025-03-18 16:08
Energie162502.50:3212024-05-06 14:29
Equalize!126274.38:1212023-09-27 11:43
Explosive124536.01:21:0512025-05-06 14:35
Forever20159.3447.59:3612024-03-06 15:39
Four Gates164800.01:13:3112025-05-07 09:56
Imagination320671.57:1212025-12-25 11:40
Insane202258.01:54:1112025-07-13 15:39
IronFlight164172.01:18:4812024-01-14 10:10
Jajka202491.55:4712024-07-06 04:47
Madness 5165364.01:07:1112024-08-23 11:59
MicCore167610.01:54:4322023-09-03 15:25
Multivitamin163421.02:11:2612025-01-01 09:39
Natura201529.02:04:0212025-05-08 13:36
Night Jungle167608.02:49:2512023-10-14 14:49
Notice 1161851.34:4412024-03-25 11:18
Outlet202506.03:23:4412025-12-24 12:27
Paik166025.52:2312025-04-04 10:45
Picklock204107.01:53:4512025-04-13 07:39
Poke16256.04:5012026-01-09 15:53
Rampage161697.01:57:3612024-03-30 14:47
Rockita161560.01:04:5712025-03-22 10:57
Scabrous 2204699.02:01:5112025-04-25 18:43
SkyIsland161212.01:01:3812025-04-05 08:25
skynet compilation164567.03:01:2212025-02-24 16:05
Space163070.01:01:3812026-06-18 17:01
Therapy201931.02:56:0612026-01-01 14:54
Think! 2162820.01:07:5512024-04-03 15:33
Volcano164444.49:5412024-06-10 15:43
World of Magic163639.01:28:0812024-06-20 13:20
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166562
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
Dead Island125395
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166845
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Executive204457
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221602
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Nasa165612
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161384
Paranoia85773
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125708
TheWalkingDead201049
Veni Vidi Vici163078
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(13/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3139. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race883048.16:3812022-07-06 11:07
NUT_race785989.18:4912023-09-03 15:51
NUT_short_race6018705.00:0822023-08-20 07:54
NUT Hardcore UNITED124146.02:49:3112024-12-01 11:21
NUT_hardcore_race1125652.53:3612022-09-18 09:22
NUT_hardcore_race2125045.22:4912023-01-28 12:15
NUT_hardcore_race386355.40:5112023-08-30 16:46
NUT_hardcore_race512358.12:5922023-09-03 09:07
NUT_race182855.08:5112023-01-28 14:39
NUT_race38225.02:4432025-04-11 11:19
NUT_short_race443465.03:4232021-11-21 10:26
NUT_short_race549084.00:5312023-01-28 14:26
NUT_race583845.13:5112023-09-03 08:20
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813076
NUT_hardcore_bestof124784
NUT_short_race708894
NUT_hardcore_race485731
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race289952
NUT_race485798
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race1420293
NUT_short_race2412493
NUT_short_race3010389
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(148/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

1206. with 1872 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle121327.14:4812024-08-17 10:19
17_Jungle122871.01:38:2622025-04-17 13:29
1TeeMap617399.34:4132022-05-01 10:51
AiP-Gores6105190.35:4412022-09-18 10:17
AipKoule1210208.24:3312024-01-21 14:29
Alaska12998.39:4222023-08-24 19:00
Amor 1612763.28:1122022-09-07 13:32
Amor 2613837.01:12:1812022-12-03 10:00
Aqua182288.01:32:3212024-05-29 11:12
Atticus Compilation65796.01:05:0612024-06-11 15:51
Baber181249.01:42:3912025-12-26 16:25
Barbra Streisand_remake122262.29:4812026-04-13 12:07
bBzZ!!129060.48:5322022-09-20 09:47
Be Happy122807.01:24:2612025-11-26 09:08
Campotle 165353.07:5812023-09-22 18:39
Campotle 365074.07:3912023-09-22 17:07
Campotle 564716.09:1212024-04-16 17:33
Castoreum121720.01:27:4712025-05-22 14:04
DarkCore 424219.03:2012025-06-14 16:14
DDPika_remake123371.54:0312025-04-22 13:12
ddrace_loop124384.01:08:4412024-01-31 06:23
ddrace_shella4122981.01:08:0012024-03-10 14:22
Dead Darkness24616.16:0612026-01-03 06:29
DeadCore 124580.01:28:0312026-01-05 09:54
DeadCore 3181247.01:18:1022024-03-02 07:48
Delirium241218.01:22:1312025-12-28 09:04
Destiny 1241598.01:48:5112025-03-06 16:06
Destiny 3242039.02:13:3512026-06-01 14:34
Dust181388.43:0412026-06-05 15:02
EaSy_HarD 4182415.01:22:5512024-12-28 15:46
Eclipse_oldschool241097.01:11:5812026-01-07 08:12
Endgame181262.01:10:2512026-01-05 14:57
Eruption121280.01:00:3022025-03-27 17:55
Exfishion181534.02:42:3212024-03-19 10:11
experiment121192.18:2612025-12-23 12:05
Fahrenheit241257.02:23:4912025-03-21 18:17
Flyppi183800.01:38:1312023-09-27 16:21
Freeze Slow 161736.22:1612026-08-31 10:27
Freeze Slow 265556.50:0112026-04-15 07:50
Freeze Slow 364669.49:5122025-05-24 16:58
Freeze Slow 4121606.55:2512025-11-12 08:50
Fresh66188.32:5612024-04-27 10:14
Fucktastic124085.01:25:2312024-09-15 15:04
Generic Hell181671.01:16:2812025-05-17 10:09
Hardcore 162792.20:4412025-05-15 05:14
Hardcore 263858.23:1822025-04-24 09:41
Hardcore 5122616.33:5512024-05-23 09:05
Hardcore 624514.26:2312026-01-06 07:19
Hardcore 7181573.32:1412024-08-26 13:08
Hardcore 9182388.32:3622023-10-15 13:38
Hardstyle 1123919.49:4812026-02-16 10:08
Hardstyle 3241185.01:46:1112025-04-20 11:16
Hardstyle 4241747.01:37:5212025-04-03 10:03
Hardtime123952.49:4912024-05-02 13:07
Haunted Dungeon61687.38:5112025-05-29 09:57
HDP_Zinderencio65738.02:4012024-04-08 09:00
Hell Ride124499.49:2912025-03-13 12:20
HellFly68520.22:0112023-09-09 12:51
Im No Superman 2125882.01:10:4912024-01-13 04:43
Im No Superman 3184673.57:5912024-03-27 09:55
Impossible 1123983.36:1512025-12-10 08:01
Impossible 2124698.29:3912023-12-25 13:07
Infinity183761.02:06:4712024-12-21 10:28
Insanity125291.01:08:3412025-03-02 05:20
Interlude241138.02:44:3922025-03-12 15:07
Interlude 2241441.03:55:1512024-10-18 16:08
Ironprison18934.01:11:3112026-01-31 18:32
Jailbreak 1122995.49:3122024-06-14 14:59
Jailbreak 2123754.50:5012025-12-02 08:31
Jailbreak 5181337.01:03:0412025-05-26 10:48
Jailbreak 7182400.01:17:2912025-01-06 12:06
Josen610879.01:10:3912022-09-20 17:30
Just Fly 1631084.04:0042022-02-28 15:35
Killa1124211.18:2412024-01-13 11:26
Killa266654.17:1512024-06-10 11:16
Killa3124632.22:0832021-12-04 14:13
Killa5124668.28:3812024-01-12 12:38
Koule 10184943.02:15:5312023-01-29 13:54
Koule 12124607.37:1822022-11-22 14:09
Koule 1365607.30:1312022-11-29 10:58
Koule 14124709.21:0212022-12-04 08:53
Koule 15123153.27:3512025-05-01 06:18
Koule 17183251.02:18:2412023-12-25 15:27
Koule 6125445.17:5712022-12-04 09:22
Koule 866135.14:5612022-12-04 10:02
Koule 9124035.12:4022022-11-28 09:12
Lite_2122695.01:58:0122024-09-07 09:16
Lost182590.44:3912024-02-29 06:17
Lost 2181787.01:22:3112024-08-16 12:36
Lost 3185086.02:34:4612024-04-13 12:49
Madness 3121448.33:2412025-03-28 11:17
Madness 4124885.59:3512026-09-14 10:01
Miper 566673.01:17:0812024-05-24 11:13
mo_factory65695.24:5512023-09-09 15:04
Orange 2123208.01:04:2612025-06-11 09:15
Orange 3121043.01:41:2512025-01-09 13:46
Orange 4122225.02:27:1712024-02-13 15:04
Pablik 268372.51:2912023-09-09 12:21
Pablik 3126587.01:46:1212023-09-06 12:41
Paradise & Hell184004.02:31:4312022-09-03 13:03
Paranormal123261.01:27:0712024-04-30 17:26
Poreotics124086.42:2812026-06-16 16:41
Predator 1124535.01:34:1612025-03-19 11:24
Professional183332.01:02:3522023-09-13 12:11
Proskills123959.57:1112024-04-24 16:20
Pyramid-freeze-race63965.15:5812024-05-29 12:37
Ray - 1125039.25:4912023-10-09 12:48
Red Japan122500.40:5212025-04-23 13:16
Reload 1122365.23:4022022-03-07 12:57
Reload 4123749.01:09:1812025-04-12 09:12
Space Travel181497.29:5612024-03-29 10:03
Stereotype 430536.04:40:1512026-01-20 14:21
StoneHell-Gores610274.14:2212024-12-31 12:48
Synergy122359.01:09:2832026-02-03 15:19
Tee-forever-X17610149.45:0512022-12-26 09:00
Teestar63010.24:5412025-07-13 04:54
The Ultimate Rainbow122330.41:3312024-05-11 06:38
Tibto123594.02:01:3912026-03-28 13:24
Tremor181421.01:48:4712025-07-09 17:13
Triple Kill241130.03:01:5112026-07-25 17:07
Troj617378.01:02:5812022-09-06 11:11
Universe126209.02:00:4512026-04-14 16:37
Unlimited125542.56:0612023-12-30 07:25
UnrealMap65569.52:5912024-03-05 05:08
Victory 124924.45:2122026-01-03 11:39
Victory 4181149.01:07:5812025-06-03 14:47
Wanderlust181346.01:17:5912025-06-14 17:51
Warch Comp6768.43:2912025-03-30 09:40
Warch_hard_2_rework122695.39:0412025-07-06 10:04
Who's Faster66967.15:5112026-06-17 04:39
WoFs183692.03:30:0212024-08-10 10:20
Zadrotos 1124336.44:0412025-04-12 10:03
Zadrotos 2125598.01:37:0912025-03-08 15:21
Zadrotos 3123627.01:22:1522022-09-06 13:47
Zadrotos 5181111.01:46:3312025-04-10 13:02
Koule 161485.02:0712022-07-08 11:17
Koule 2616564.09:3812021-12-24 04:44
Koule 36108.317.01:56102022-02-24 05:20
Koule 4613723.28:0912022-02-04 13:02
Koule 5614363.16:1012022-04-30 15:32
Koule 769973.25:4812022-07-25 06:06
Multimap622039.38:1012023-01-14 14:03
Skillz 1612949.18:2912022-06-24 16:40
Skillz 2631874.01:09:1312021-12-26 07:45
Skillz 3619194.27:0522021-12-26 14:31
Skillz 4612649.27:4412022-12-01 09:32
Skillz 564463.13:2232022-02-28 18:05
Skillz 665969.22:5412022-07-21 11:11
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264160
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
3moons124445
-273181805
2moons123779
Animus24221
Awe 4181023
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269177
Campotle 4610575
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
dd_VeoN168308
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
DeadCore 2241865
Destiny 2241047
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124256
Encore125343
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124406
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616925
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 2621977
Just Fly 3611004
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa4125296
Koule 1166239
Koule 1663381
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
LongCat612927
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127288
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
Miper 468480
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612478
Oscura182425
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613990
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241463
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 4182448
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(2/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

130314. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Care for your Time426265.04:2112022-05-03 11:12
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512022-12-07 19:41
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8278
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41456
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254151
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121855
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
Joyride463762
Joyride 2827700
mazepack46901
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450928
Killstreak 1829624
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
DatWay123999
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412166
SpaceIsKey422346
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812219
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816479
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83518
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423225
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185855
BlackBear285097
BlackBear388648
BlackBear4123426
BlackBear5122565
BlackBear6123436
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411308
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412141
Bullet Master422721
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418495
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415592
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Delension811183
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415907
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427378
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44028
Fly Lessons82508
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81665
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419456
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811511
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457807
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48079
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85395
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424913
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413920
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821696
Kobra 3 Solo86071
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815433
Lamb16227
LaserTag12960
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414580
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423897
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48714
Mini Zero II425550
Mirror417393
Monkey Sky8727
mood411420
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484382
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
No_Stuck445616
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nytro417565
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411254
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146160
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435951
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429545
Raid420710
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413448
Redline Nade45198
reflects16141
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826915
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48070
selfdragger82651
Sg81388
Shooting Range426167
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85479
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122935
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133737
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420958
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410473
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282632
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415844
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436562
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88446
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86571
Volt448948
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87313
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81405
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42655
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045330
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216193
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43926
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23466
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213155
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24478
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029736
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42923
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24954
run_yellow23388
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29560
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29634
run_irish_luck25481
run_the_cure27278
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid08338.12:44:2512022-12-27 10:51

Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4044. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity129343.35:0012025-12-29 14:04
2 Days in the back1227748.03:22:4812024-01-01 13:46
AiP-Bores89474.57:5712024-05-06 13:11
Arctic Festivity2015875.01:38:5212023-08-21 16:32
Exit [Weapons Edition]127478.20:3612026-02-07 08:48
Multeasyvolvemap89919.25:3712024-12-14 06:51
run_guys_25124566.33:3612025-04-20 08:16
Slippy Slide Up1218111.46:5712024-08-17 11:08
xyzyx443042.06:4412022-12-30 10:44
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301892
20240481
202501927
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421760
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83381
Not Really Yo'Ci129985
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 22:07:01