Global Ranks for 我本无意逐


Points (33786 total)

4167. with 8302 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

801. with 4630 points

Points (past 30 days)

900. with 548 points

Points (past 7 days)

1927. with 95 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2024-07-04 07:05: Kobra (37:28)

856 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 05:00: CHN Moderate: Excast (24:52)
2026-10-24 16:45: CHN Oldschool: Lost 3 (01:08:42)
2026-10-24 15:22: CHN Moderate: Excast 5 (13:07)
2026-10-24 10:57: CHN Moderate: Intothenight (31:17)
2026-10-24 06:38: CHN Insane: Genericore 6 (01:12:15)
2026-10-24 04:53: CHN Moderate: HellGate 3.5 (13:47)
2026-10-23 15:21: CHN DDmaX.Easy: HappyValenTees (11:14)
2026-10-23 11:44: CHN Race: run_blue (00:07)
2026-10-18 06:43: CHN Brutal: Midsummer Night (01:04:07)
2026-10-18 05:14: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Fly to the Moon (42:29)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭yyz‭: 22 ranks
2. ‭笨蛋小逐‭: 13 ranks
2. ‭[D] 我本无‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭Katyusha‭: 8 ranks
5. ‭蹄小鼠‭: 7 ranks
6. ‭阴与乐之舞‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭风浪‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭♿️逐♿‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭梦君‭: 3 ranks
10. ‭笨蛋sp‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest33044.05:2612026-01-24 06:01
Chill Wood4235.562.07:2422025-11-02 05:15
Diversity525891.16:1832025-06-30 06:30
Axison325446.03:2512025-08-02 05:46
El Quisco438261.15:2912025-07-20 14:26
EasyRight 3418977.10:2412024-11-03 02:16
Grell341354.10:1312024-08-25 07:18
4Beginners1174826.05:4322025-07-26 10:10
Inure33123.02:3212025-08-07 07:27
LearnToPlay2166831.22:4922024-07-14 14:57
Linear286963.00:5432024-11-09 15:05
StepByStep123826.03:4012025-08-12 06:10
Sunny Side Up32025.3324.02:3762024-07-15 06:04
Tangerine174996.02:4212025-08-09 06:04
Tsunami128577.02:3722024-07-20 06:48
Tutorial111209.03:0062024-07-17 05:56
Bullets336866.08:5512024-08-18 10:24
Camouflage368530.13:0812024-08-21 15:04
Cartoon44373.18848.09:1622024-07-24 06:37
Goo!443156.22:5122025-07-14 15:28
Hoo!430219.08:0932024-08-18 07:46
Icebreaker434461.45:2412025-07-30 08:31
Introduction229800.12:0312025-07-29 04:08
Kobra4309.540.04:53392024-07-04 07:05
Kobra 2374725.31:5832024-07-16 06:49
Kobra 3421908.37:0022025-12-12 15:03
Kobra 44105071.01:28:4022024-07-17 07:37
Planet Mars437289.43:3412024-07-07 13:51
Planet Venus527903.01:28:1012025-07-19 08:54
Tiny Tandem33541.14750.06:5612025-08-07 11:19
Ice Water39979.05:2012025-08-23 12:16
Little Forest520225.20:2032024-08-24 14:08
(wasntme)420457.16:4732024-07-20 13:25
4Nubs110999.52892.05:2312025-08-04 04:59
[School] Hammer261915.22:2512024-07-21 04:33
[School] Hook241113.11:0912025-08-12 09:55
Absurd 1328476.15:3012025-08-02 07:34
Absurd 2372542.27:4412024-08-17 16:09
Absurd 359484.08:3522024-08-26 05:14
Absurd 4443453.27:3922024-11-01 10:50
Absurd 5314146.14:0512025-07-27 09:46
Banta322452.24:3622025-10-12 07:59
Basics160294.13:3312025-07-28 04:59
Batman38013.04:3122025-07-23 14:52
benrace334804.34:1912025-08-02 07:13
Beyond Dreams267072.07:3612025-08-07 13:34
Beyond Light544452.14:0912024-08-25 07:46
Blue Sapphire531270.19:5532024-07-04 07:43
BlueChaos48140.06:3422025-08-11 05:48
CandyLand181549.19:0412025-08-08 06:31
Careless519792.08:4812024-11-09 06:22
Chicken Pie22724.14281.05:0812025-10-11 11:32
Chicken Pie 2513655.23:4032024-12-08 08:55
Chobo422196.10:2632024-11-22 11:23
Circular538822.19:2812024-07-07 14:13
Cliff Charge221707.06:0112025-07-24 12:11
Cool439624.09:3712024-08-25 03:37
Cuboid326829.08:3022024-08-20 03:52
Dark Moon312970.14:5712025-08-17 04:25
Decipher540981.18:5812024-08-19 07:31
Deino445161.12:5512024-08-21 03:07
DetrimentalFactor42774.07:1112025-12-13 04:26
Diamond Mine418453.07:5512025-07-22 15:41
Dry Lagoon51367.12:0422025-12-13 05:36
Easy 1212608.05:2112025-10-19 05:07
EasyRight423096.06:0222025-07-25 15:04
EasyRight 2541983.15:1512024-08-18 08:04
Electric522062.12:3122025-06-29 14:40
Empire Desp527366.20:3732024-08-17 04:05
Eventide335608.12:0222024-08-03 12:59
Fiji55124.09:1112025-08-06 05:49
Firewatch346864.09:4812025-06-29 04:44
Firewatch 2339124.24:1212024-07-20 13:59
Fluff32215.13242.06:1912025-07-20 06:39
For Idiots 1238445.12:2222024-07-20 07:49
For Idiots 2242047.16:2912024-07-17 05:43
Future_Race512891.02:1822025-08-23 15:58
Geneque416093.14:0022024-07-20 10:42
GeRollA315846.18:1922025-07-19 07:05
Give u the Moon334857.08:1322024-11-10 04:51
Glade316458.04:3912025-08-02 05:41
GlassBox35101.03:2512025-12-13 04:17
GlassBox 2215014.04:1222025-08-12 09:40
GlassBox 3246751.08:4112025-08-11 05:29
GlassBox 4251313.09:2612025-07-19 07:21
GlassBox 5211156.05:0112025-08-23 15:39
GlassBox 628523.04:2222025-08-23 12:21
GlassBox 7337226.09:1812024-11-02 14:38
GlassBox 8519229.09:5222025-11-16 03:34
Gold Mine192189.05:4612024-07-29 02:46
GreenAde222585.09:1312025-10-05 09:18
Halloween Night235443.06:4922024-07-21 09:16
Harvest426844.06:3612024-09-02 14:16
Homesick518010.12:4412024-08-25 14:09
Houll313514.13:2912025-12-12 15:19
Hulk429047.14:5112025-08-12 04:55
Iced581082.32:4912024-08-21 06:15
Iris418418.04:3632024-07-19 05:59
IronMan34349.08:5412025-12-12 15:37
Island Rush341676.17:3412025-08-11 05:06
It's Easy222331.06:1712024-11-09 15:12
Jungle Camp52174.11448.19:3412025-08-05 12:47
Just2Easy1146916.09:5412024-07-21 04:06
Kaylite431232.20:5132024-08-25 04:01
Kindergarten518290.39:0122024-08-19 14:36
Lavender Forest514075.09:3922024-08-25 14:51
Light Grey333826.27:2432024-07-18 07:27
Lighthouse533728.10:3612024-08-25 07:57
Lonely3495.1923.04:4332024-07-20 06:33
Looney449394.15:3112024-08-22 04:20
Lowcore217740.03:3712025-08-01 05:23
MagiK57782.22:4812025-08-04 07:33
Maui Wowie413519.07:4112025-07-28 04:40
Maui Wowie 2414398.05:2912025-07-20 11:34
Mellifluous539063.31:2222024-07-20 12:07
Mint511929.12:0612024-08-26 05:30
Moonlight361258.11:3412024-08-16 16:36
Multeasymap5166217.18:4112024-08-18 10:55
newbee2132.258.03:4042024-07-17 15:26
Open Lane518275.08:4522024-10-03 09:13
Orion54661.13573.07:2622024-10-04 07:58
Ovell334902.33:0722024-07-13 15:27
Pados 1115994.08:3212025-08-12 06:21
Pados 2327631.32:3312024-08-24 15:13
Pados 331676.17080.18:5312025-08-06 05:31
Petrified31260.3161.06:0922025-07-27 09:43
Planet Mercury448755.25:5832024-07-24 07:09
Pounamu343862.10:0312025-07-30 06:54
Pounamu 246708.05:2022025-07-20 11:26
Psyll338496.35:1512025-07-27 15:57
Seagulls52382.17797.21:2932025-07-24 05:10
Seasons119904.10:1312025-07-28 05:44
SeMang 1583070.39:4712024-08-19 07:11
SeMang 2538342.15:1732024-07-21 05:08
Semang 3534320.22:4212024-08-18 06:06
Senani56679.16:1812025-12-13 05:22
Sincera430529.10:1312024-11-09 03:36
Sincera 2557705.29:1812024-07-18 14:55
Sketch542844.12:3512024-09-07 04:32
Sopella351262.25:3412025-07-22 16:26
Sorrow320890.08:5512024-11-29 11:28
Spüli35695.24589.10:1022025-07-20 10:43
Sunlight315620.04:1932024-07-07 04:20
Take it noobly230799.04:3812025-08-03 13:14
Teeasy12407.03:3122024-07-14 08:21
TeeWorld350377.16:2312025-07-29 15:37
Thor329313.27:3312025-08-16 15:49
Threll312825.19:4522025-08-09 05:20
Top 1232861.08:4422025-07-31 15:53
Top 3318918.18:0212025-10-17 15:20
Undrag239233.07:3412025-07-27 09:19
Vizur428439.15:3412025-07-26 05:41
Water Lily224222.03:1222024-09-15 04:11
WTF4223.392.03:2762024-08-24 13:37
Xolla511624.20:5712025-12-07 03:57
ZeroX211266.09:5612025-08-08 14:08
Epix452269.22:2232024-07-15 07:38
Shadow510759.21:1712025-10-12 04:54
Teleport312073.09:1022025-07-21 15:36
xyz_ddrace2319270.14:2012025-10-17 15:01

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(214/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5115. with 2310 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields72942.03:4822026-09-05 15:13
Down Bass133468.5886.56:4422026-07-15 18:29
Bloom111478.2605.23:1812026-05-23 07:58
Monochrome131993.3324.01:34:2012026-03-29 05:16
Cansada115636.40:2012026-03-15 12:19
Not Novice139150.01:53:5412025-10-24 15:16
Romantic132701.4800.56:2712025-10-31 11:44
Afternoon137545.52:5912025-12-31 15:10
Baby Aim 1.01326224.43:0712025-07-04 08:05
Cup of Tee740040.28:3222024-08-26 04:52
DayDrive74351.10:3622024-11-16 14:31
Dizzy715191.07:3212025-08-04 05:54
Earthborn111270.09:0512026-07-26 13:21
Forgotten Lands158492.44:0812025-07-12 08:19
garden132753.9686.13:1522026-02-11 06:04
Hookthrough740972.18:1012024-09-14 14:21
Hookthrough 21116266.35:2212025-12-27 04:24
HookThrough3114864.12814.07:4122025-07-18 15:45
Imposand135381.20:4612026-05-03 10:01
Intothenight153127.25:3322026-06-28 05:23
Justix91497.2757.13:1912025-08-31 16:06
Jvice916101.46:2912025-08-18 12:14
Magnitude117272.17:1512026-02-19 07:19
Mirage726789.22:2012024-08-29 05:14
MonkeyDream722085.17:4112024-11-22 10:29
MonkeyDream 2920015.26:1312024-10-01 08:38
Monster1323285.28:3712025-08-12 05:28
Noo!936729.01:00:0112024-09-21 03:00
Noovice!71008.8798.34:1812025-08-08 11:37
Outbreak726508.46:3312024-08-26 13:46
Pharice9936.19:3912025-08-17 06:06
Planet Jupiter720167.51:0012024-09-02 04:06
Red Avenue1311294.01:58:1512025-01-28 04:45
Sandland98272.12:3312025-11-19 13:25
Slime712289.22:4712024-11-16 02:03
Sundara156618.57:1712025-09-30 16:35
Sunny Land921687.01:20:0012025-04-18 14:40
Tricktee156287.01:13:4312026-07-30 09:15
Tropica915488.43:3212025-07-05 09:30
Wonderland152128.6925.18:2722026-01-01 14:12
Xabier111913.23:1312025-07-16 15:34
3Play13355.6122.01:15:0912026-10-16 15:18
Weapons74811.11702.57:0012025-08-20 09:20
High Five9988.4204.28:1012025-06-01 15:32
4 NoooBs721781.13:3812024-08-27 14:32
[SI] AVADA95512.07:4722025-08-15 15:11
[SI] DANICA114670.19:0712025-08-26 08:48
[SI] INSTINCT98489.18:2612025-08-26 15:16
[SI] KABOO97758.16:2012025-10-11 15:01
[SI] LAVITA93386.15:5812024-09-07 14:57
[SI] YELLOW92483.05:0712025-11-19 11:24
a_simple_run913457.04:3512025-07-03 11:34
AK133319.01:18:4712025-11-29 15:55
Awayst714792.28:5512024-08-29 06:12
Baby Aim 2.01518999.29:4012025-02-08 07:59
Baby Aim 3.01517752.01:02:2612025-10-04 05:32
BackToBasics151032.14:1112025-07-24 11:25
BackToBasics2134971.26:1412026-02-28 04:05
Baerchen727031.30:5912024-08-27 03:57
Bob914527.31:2012024-10-05 04:29
Boo!1312260.45:5312025-08-11 09:58
Bootcamp #2114390.37:2112026-07-18 07:24
Bouncy Kingdom132539.11:1212026-07-29 16:34
Brony111420.21:0512026-01-01 06:13
Canyang151215.4791.01:10:4012026-07-30 07:09
Casa der Merde157543.39:4912025-11-08 07:38
Castle9853.1567.03:1712026-04-17 06:47
Castle Lemongrab111706.35:0512025-04-13 03:49
Caution111214.23:0212025-12-26 14:23
Cavings I94388.18:0012026-07-09 06:52
Clarity72632.05:4722024-08-29 06:22
Coffee I718645.18:3122024-09-07 08:15
Coffee II716007.18:5512025-08-01 07:13
Crimson Woods72386.04:4112024-09-14 13:58
Cross137553.01:42:3312025-12-06 15:54
Cyber Space1114217.01:30:5112024-11-02 03:28
CYO54641.7414.00:5512025-08-06 06:14
DaoYu98431.16:4912025-06-06 14:03
DaoYu Night133903.21:2412025-08-08 15:45
Daunell11587.2948.49:1612026-06-28 09:36
DeathHook119108.15497.22:3312025-08-27 05:41
Depressed158257.12969.37:0612025-09-30 11:32
Depressed II158069.12774.01:52:0212025-09-12 14:46
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1316531.52:4012025-07-14 07:32
dote1110155.27:0312025-07-13 09:23
Dubush1311074.01:11:1012025-08-31 12:24
Dummy 2112066.3794.13:1912026-02-02 06:44
Early Winter132815.5061.41:5312026-02-06 15:15
Easy Edge132211.09:4912026-01-28 12:54
Easy Hook114361.09:2512026-04-06 05:34
Entei133369.16:5412026-02-09 06:46
Etna_193923.7229.14:1512025-07-16 14:56
Excast111425.24:5212026-10-25 05:00
Excast 215746.16:2912026-02-28 08:38
Excast 4135266.40:0512025-08-15 14:19
Excast 515746.13:0712026-10-24 15:22
Exit912896.27:4412025-12-31 10:49
FastRun97169.14:3012025-10-07 05:08
faye715656.02:47:1912024-12-14 06:18
Galaxy Story112254.09:2012026-09-12 05:40
Galaxy Turn75198.16:0312025-04-12 07:08
Glitchhold1114003.17:0812025-10-17 12:47
Grace111172.37:2112025-11-20 05:56
Green Race96196.19:0612025-07-29 10:25
Heaven98268.27:0412024-12-01 09:30
HellGate 3.591208.13:4712026-10-24 04:53
Herbstzeitlose133598.24:0312025-08-12 07:36
Hollow97261.32:1712025-06-14 07:15
Hollow 2712205.29:3512024-08-29 09:03
Hubbel131580.23:4012026-09-25 10:00
HURT152898.27:4012026-04-10 11:50
Hyper114689.15:3912026-07-20 10:02
Hyper 2113657.18:3112025-08-13 14:21
idk1111705.10:5512025-10-17 13:12
Intense 1.078723.15:5122024-08-29 07:22
JP720077.21:3722024-08-03 13:48
Just Every Fly76200.9104.25:1342025-06-01 13:19
Just HookThrough92314.01:3622025-10-25 05:20
KeeZ133100.27:2712026-09-25 04:26
Kero-Gores8112293.04:4022026-06-18 15:08
Kiko1310190.01:45:0912025-05-17 09:43
Kopell77450.16:5122024-11-17 03:53
Launch Them134290.29:0712026-01-27 16:36
Little Adventure96132.19:4612025-08-26 15:47
luminati154701.12430.04:0742024-12-14 07:28
lumine1526396.35201.22:0122025-06-07 08:13
Lygerastia94977.40:3912024-11-30 08:26
mainstream911686.01:23:2022024-10-26 04:22
MiddleFinger911856.36:0412025-08-12 05:05
Moon Roar131696.5248.11:1122026-01-23 11:56
Mount923917.46:0612024-12-13 14:39
moyu724168.22:3222024-08-28 05:09
Next Grey98378.22:4112026-07-26 13:59
NiggoDrag136957.01:19:0612026-01-01 07:38
NightSky118431.33:4212025-10-02 08:59
NightSky21112661.31:3712025-01-26 10:39
NightSky3111939.12:0312026-06-18 14:11
NightSky4132416.14:4122026-02-17 08:01
Nujabes116606.01:04:5812026-02-03 07:03
oco135221.8434.01:08:1012025-07-06 07:52
Olymp117031.22:1912026-03-31 14:32
Optimum153681.01:07:3412025-08-24 16:48
P2Z_Crungle96536.20:4012025-07-29 10:48
P2Z_Island136543.01:00:0612026-08-02 12:12
P2Z_Soar1118298.01:10:3512025-02-06 12:28
Past132626.34:5412025-09-26 14:12
Peaceful Jungle92609.24:5512026-04-30 15:18
Pharice 21113479.50:2212024-10-04 09:11
Piranha97896.42:0312025-11-01 07:38
Pisull74576.15:2312025-08-04 06:54
piViq117253.39:0112025-10-25 08:50
Pizza131873.16:0412025-10-26 03:56
Plan A11862.28:2212026-02-05 08:36
Plan C113519.26:1712025-11-21 09:15
Plue95518.28:0912025-10-31 14:42
Pogchy1314967.01:54:2412025-06-29 06:55
Pranki137056.13131.17:1512026-01-23 12:33
PreciousDream113482.22:4812026-10-02 15:56
Purple Panic 3113030.19:5012026-07-07 15:53
Push him111657.2876.14:3512025-12-14 06:17
Push Them117625.34:2712025-08-08 07:13
Pyramids1310614.01:14:2512025-11-21 14:01
Qianye158700.01:34:2412025-06-29 11:34
Request95875.18:0312025-11-21 02:36
Resoren114386.44:1712025-10-01 15:37
rizek731841.27:3212024-09-02 13:25
Sabell134146.47:0912025-08-12 08:42
sense132105.22:3412026-02-05 14:39
Short1110217.07:3912025-10-11 14:44
Short Flight13832.13:4512026-10-03 16:07
Short2112555.01:4312026-10-03 05:02
Silk Touch1316350.01:02:1612025-05-01 11:55
Simple World95622.42:0412025-08-19 07:10
SimplePlay514409.04:1012025-07-13 08:36
SimplePlay 2516633.07:4312025-10-01 05:51
SimplePlay 3513483.03:1512026-02-01 03:19
SimplePlay 41110459.02:5922025-11-18 15:15
SkiLLz114283.28:5412026-04-15 08:33
Snow Problem112841.16:4212025-08-17 07:54
Snowy Mountain139062.58:5312025-07-25 05:39
Soft153249.31:1212025-07-27 15:08
SomewhereDistant9314.1246.07:3912026-01-23 12:49
Sounds113196.43:4012026-06-13 14:03
spirit1312838.01:34:2412026-02-10 15:29
SpongeBob 394466.22:4912025-09-07 04:57
Spoon112548.09:0512025-08-04 06:36
Stargazing919883.02:32:1912025-08-18 13:56
Starlit Peaks915296.17:3822024-09-20 12:55
SunDay910241.55:0512026-01-03 07:11
SunDay 3156641.02:33:1012026-01-02 09:47
Sunlit Peaks114674.30:5312026-04-03 05:43
The Bunker1112647.01:31:0512025-12-05 10:58
The East Desert116843.45:3512025-08-07 08:40
The Shire918778.52:2412024-10-12 12:16
tihid112263.29:2512026-05-24 06:37
Tiji156553.22:5212026-01-24 14:56
Time Shop151316.3749.48:00:2112025-08-25 09:02
Tobi719717.27:4122024-08-27 05:28
Top 2111847.17:5612026-03-01 08:40
Try Again99379.23:2712025-11-02 06:24
Tube153183.38:3912026-02-05 14:23
Tunak Tunak Tun154231.01:26:4412026-01-02 14:58
Twix96989.43:4812026-01-01 12:58
Underwater152679.01:15:0312026-03-17 16:54
UpNDown Coop91744.14:1412026-05-04 09:45
Vigorous113114.5329.25:1312026-02-17 08:32
Vizur 2720503.26:5812024-08-30 05:39
WEEDS1115.00:3112025-11-19 05:55
weixun111104.3774.19:2522024-12-01 08:39
Yeyou 1159415.49:1312025-08-13 15:17
Yeyou 4152847.31:0012026-08-08 11:22
Yun Gu153107.8799.17:2122025-07-28 07:40
Zaiross-Gores713157.12:4512026-09-05 15:40
Zoroark11943.3754.16:0912026-03-22 04:07
MapPtsFinishers
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151682
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
Spooky1110313
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
alternative131625
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Captain America99779
Challenge136967
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Distance134716
Doable116681
Dusty Road155044
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Excast 3134640
FaCe136257
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Gibson1311620
Golden116634
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Holiday Adventure139886
Holidays1311465
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157587
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110496
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
One Way114523
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan B1110276
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Primeval Forest155940
Purple Panic 41128166
PurpleViolence113000
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Rivendell1114778
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
Simple World 2915316
Simple World 31116013
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(60/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4455. with 1290 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Midsummer Night24742.01:04:0712026-10-18 06:43
Cold Jungle24885.28:0712026-08-13 10:18
EscapeTheCave183183.24:0412026-09-18 12:34
Everdeen212322.02:09:5312026-08-22 11:19
Flying in the Sky185872.52:2012026-02-07 14:53
Back in the days242744.58:2112026-02-22 04:22
Hardcore 10211371.34:4112026-10-11 05:29
Hardcore 11212147.01:06:2612026-07-08 16:56
Stronghold1823687.29:0812025-10-05 06:17
Stronghold 2218629.41:5712026-02-05 07:29
-SKY IVLAND-21327.999.29:1512025-10-25 06:42
Aardvark181115.1988.58:0812026-02-13 04:57
Aim 5.0244494.01:57:3912026-08-07 09:54
aled2494.168.04:0712026-08-07 05:39
aled II27343.501.06:3612026-08-07 05:28
allthewayup211807.34:4512026-08-21 15:38
Barren2112308.17523.02:48:3912025-10-11 13:10
Biome Master18960.5024.15:1422026-08-02 09:22
Bumblebee183556.01:02:3012026-08-13 13:17
Cave of Harmony181882.57:2012026-05-01 10:50
cimininxi213692.01:15:4712026-07-12 09:04
Comeback185422.29:0812025-12-19 14:37
Death Valley214233.01:00:3612026-08-14 04:33
Don't go182712.07:4512026-03-07 04:05
DreamWorld183196.01:04:5312025-11-20 09:33
Enchanted21946.01:50:1112026-08-25 09:22
Flux186617.54:5712026-08-01 13:23
Fly Around213089.9474.01:17:5712026-03-27 10:53
From Death to Destiny214300.24:2712026-07-09 09:20
Furypleasure211163.05:0012026-10-01 08:05
Generic Fly24217.00:5512026-04-05 13:24
GG211315.07:2412026-02-14 04:54
Grandma184507.01:10:2312026-08-24 08:41
Grandpa188505.35:0512026-08-21 05:42
Highlife243228.35:2812026-08-30 14:18
Just Pseudo Fly303240.5412.02:15:1812026-05-18 15:36
Just Triple Fly274515.6131.46:2612026-09-12 07:24
leopold185680.23:3612025-10-01 08:34
likeOldschool301759.16:4312026-08-25 08:00
Lotus184500.31:3012026-08-01 10:04
mmips18912.22:1712026-07-26 14:33
Naufrage 427968.01:57:2012026-02-23 12:26
Offpanic185873.02:13:2912026-01-29 03:50
Quantum18581.906.13:4312025-08-02 10:23
Rocky Horror Fly27785.1405.05:5412026-06-30 10:54
Run into the light24599.20:2612026-09-13 06:11
Scabrous212335.38:2312025-08-14 07:59
Simple Down272048.03:57:0912026-09-24 15:11
Skave184061.50:0712025-08-26 11:30
Sky Ride241724.43:5512026-10-10 17:12
Stronghold 3248082.01:08:5812026-08-30 06:03
The Joke 2211206.01:19:5412026-08-12 07:57
To the moon241063.1898.02:2612025-10-08 04:55
Unbalanced21506.1000.01:4612025-10-25 07:06
Underground182421.32:4912026-07-10 05:30
Wour Forlds271033.01:01:0912026-10-03 08:41
Yeyou 5212875.01:49:3112026-05-16 10:31
Yoko 2.1187388.20:4512025-08-11 08:18
Yun Gu 2213500.5766.03:12:0012025-11-09 06:30
Yun Gu 3271676.2932.05:12:0912026-08-09 13:38
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218952
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810081
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214410
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Ruin213080
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6227. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Genericore 6341619.01:12:1512026-10-24 06:38

Dummy Server

(44/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2452. with 645 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15860.21:2012026-10-10 12:43
S-Class152252.29:4912025-08-03 05:08
Caventure1011550.07:5812024-09-02 14:49
Caventure II1517648.39:1112025-04-19 15:58
Caventure III159294.16:0512025-06-06 14:41
Caventure IV1516666.23:2112025-05-10 10:17
Downhill Jam152902.03:5422025-08-25 10:48
Dummy Chamber107756.04:2322024-09-06 12:20
Dummy Chamber 2104189.04:4022024-09-06 14:13
Samsara103782.09:1922024-11-09 06:06
Samsara II155931.18:3812025-07-11 07:04
Samsara III1511076.50:4212025-06-07 15:44
Just deep fly256195.01:11:0912025-08-20 16:37
JustCopyFly1013542.24486.12:4712024-11-22 12:30
RON158110.31:5812025-08-20 10:19
Amber155576.15:1222024-12-14 10:26
Apex158607.13:3722025-02-02 11:38
Bomb Raid154565.19:2012026-01-01 03:38
Bomb Raid 21516125.28:2312025-05-03 15:03
Broken hammer101191.06:2522024-09-06 13:51
Darkvine153835.11:2622025-06-28 08:16
Dummy Chamber 31518770.26:2712025-02-02 10:57
Escape from the Prison152727.25:2612026-04-11 05:37
Essential153958.51:1812026-07-25 03:16
Greed153296.24:3312026-01-02 04:24
JungleRabies254334.02:28:1812026-02-13 10:08
Just Rocketfly 1155489.9732.01:22:2012026-04-03 07:01
Out of Space15902.09:0422025-05-04 11:28
Pace10910.02:1822025-07-03 07:34
Portalgeist151172.32:1112026-01-24 06:49
Push ur Dummy151655.21:4112026-10-01 11:56
Samsara V152632.15:4512025-11-14 12:02
Samsara VI153352.21:3212025-11-07 15:11
Samsara VII201394.28:2312026-07-30 07:59
SkyFly102142.06:3622025-05-30 15:34
SkyHitch151282.34:2312026-01-27 11:08
SpoopyDrag154258.38:0312026-05-02 06:43
Stacked201073.30:4812025-08-16 15:24
Stellar107210.06:0132024-09-06 12:51
Target202147.06:1412025-06-22 04:49
Tech1511583.22:0412025-06-01 08:11
Try It154891.30:0712025-10-11 12:39
Try It 2151571.12:4912026-07-15 06:12
Watch your time102286.05:2122024-08-25 11:45
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
TakeUrLuggage157575
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(28/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6840. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143257.07:5112024-09-14 15:05
Back to the Roots 2422687.19:2012025-08-26 14:39
Bumba411983.14:2112025-08-01 04:58
Core43090.04:1122024-09-14 14:51
Drain-Age45368.09:2512024-08-27 14:04
EasyCore416178.10:0112025-08-07 12:41
Everest418190.13:1512025-08-25 10:23
GlassBox 104766.5686.10:2222025-08-07 12:24
GlassBox 949316.12:2612024-10-02 05:10
Grey 1427944.13:2212024-08-29 04:12
Grey 246471.03:5512025-10-05 08:06
Grey 3426564.05:3512024-08-29 04:19
Grey 444963.02:5112025-11-18 13:12
HappyValenTees84075.11:1412026-10-23 15:21
Hop420529.01:4512025-08-25 10:08
Pathway410338.05:1312024-11-09 14:29
Pathway 2414631.05:0912024-09-02 14:08
Pathway 3432.00:3322024-08-30 03:53
Pathway 441919.02:2812024-09-14 15:15
Peaks88447.11:5532024-09-15 03:54
R.I.P86009.13:1812025-08-04 13:11
Red & Orange415032.08:3512024-11-10 05:29
Retro 1411276.15:5012025-08-16 12:40
Strike47743.08:4312025-11-01 04:28
Sunsetcave417492.12:0412025-08-05 07:40
vitaminC410962.16:4112026-02-03 05:15
Want_a_Cookie811904.11:4812024-10-02 05:45
Zip415357.34:0812025-09-06 05:35
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land820894
JetPack421598
Retro 0417677
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(93/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9563. with 864 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1821479.01:29:0812024-11-30 07:42
007 - 18489.2424.06:5512025-12-31 11:20
2Long124789.14:0112026-02-21 09:50
4281536.8761.16:5912026-02-18 07:30
4luvz812462.15:0612026-02-01 03:36
84813249.30:0112025-10-18 08:50
Away82965.06:4012026-08-14 13:12
Axom88608.15:1712026-01-01 05:07
Bercy124833.34:3712026-09-25 14:36
black-mountains84040.17:1012026-02-12 14:13
Blue & Yellow8708.4485.15:4012026-06-20 07:04
Castle of Glass82236.10:2512026-02-03 07:32
Caveman126926.26:3412025-08-27 04:59
CCrush8743.5349.25:1512025-11-30 04:24
Chaos Factory8558.2403.10:3122025-12-28 02:55
Cigarette123088.30:1512026-07-08 08:18
Cloudy122568.20:4912026-10-03 07:39
Colors V2125193.22:1812026-05-16 14:33
Creepeez126306.24:0912026-01-11 04:38
DaFuQ87568.10:2012026-01-27 06:49
DaMap811170.16:1612025-10-02 07:29
DaMap 2816621.31:3012025-08-17 07:09
DARKness 183396.12:0012025-12-13 08:32
Deeve184375.14:5512026-01-23 10:38
Derpy 1810230.01:07:1712026-10-10 13:58
Desert Pain81788.12431.26:3312025-07-27 10:12
Diamond124134.22:2612026-05-31 14:19
Divinum V2161169.28:5512026-10-04 06:50
double up84147.20:1412026-07-07 08:37
Drag-House87409.38:4812026-10-04 15:49
Drag-House284080.15:5712026-02-02 07:27
Dream 2811966.41:3512024-11-09 08:01
Equestria Girls8448.2074.12:3512026-01-10 11:35
Evo 1125936.31:5312026-03-08 10:33
Experiment8196.12:5912025-12-28 04:01
Fall In Love411243.12:2112026-10-01 07:12
Forest123420.18:1612026-02-18 08:38
Frats 1129389.44:4512026-01-31 05:43
Frats 2125999.27:0812025-10-01 07:50
Frats 3124564.29:0412026-03-21 13:52
FreeZe81779.12:0612026-10-03 09:05
Frostbite121739.11:5812026-01-31 13:27
FWYS 21214962.51:3012024-08-27 08:41
FWYS 3121339.20415.01:26:0212026-01-29 05:09
FWYS 412490.5756.01:24:1212026-09-27 05:05
Genesis810586.19:1712025-09-26 12:52
Get The Gifts85893.15:3512025-08-04 14:17
Hell 1 V2122849.28:4122025-07-02 10:02
HellGate 1.583465.20:1212026-04-25 06:29
HellGate 286572.12:3912026-08-29 08:02
Hook Fever122459.11:0112026-07-15 08:16
Hope 2163721.23:1012025-07-11 08:17
Icy Morning128688.21:5312026-02-17 06:44
Icy Mountain82486.15:1612026-04-25 13:34
illusion167251.26:1212026-01-02 09:01
Impulse_01417479.09:0712025-09-05 12:21
Impulse_0247180.02:0012025-09-20 06:58
Impulse_0346060.03:5512025-09-20 06:51
JustMap124392.14:5622025-12-20 08:39
LATOM16826.6940.42:0012025-08-23 16:09
Lime83258.17:1312025-08-11 07:09
mario(=D)86879.06:0512025-09-20 07:07
Maximum122146.28:4312025-12-14 05:54
MCPV12642.2877.12:0212026-04-02 07:03
Moon of the Jungle124226.44:2612026-04-06 14:22
Pale 2413719.19:2712025-06-14 07:37
Pandaland8747.5176.24:0912026-02-02 14:35
Pandora84588.26:1212025-07-30 17:51
Purple Panic814106.17:2922025-06-21 06:06
Reach Pluto128369.32:2112025-08-04 15:53
run_the_cube45228.04:2812026-10-11 05:49
S-Race 183789.10:0112026-02-14 03:12
S-Race 2128481.37:5012025-10-02 15:25
Shaxx813344.27:3412026-02-05 06:41
skynet1415720.12:5012025-08-11 13:52
skynet347186.07:4712026-10-01 06:59
skynet447346.06:5412026-07-27 16:00
skynet543232.08:3712026-02-21 04:48
skynet642298.08:5312025-11-22 06:32
skynet848059.15:3112025-09-20 06:43
slow84778.16:5112024-12-08 08:04
Snowy Sakura I129080.41:1012026-08-10 16:31
Snowzz123288.31:5122026-04-16 17:41
SpongeBob 284786.50:0612025-10-03 06:03
Stamina122562.22:0612026-05-03 13:31
StormzZ123162.26:5412026-04-05 07:51
TheVoiD814236.54:1122025-12-27 14:02
Totoro124196.21:3012026-01-02 14:36
Tribute 1126270.23:5312026-02-23 04:08
Tylost 2122663.20:4412026-06-19 13:14
X-Cross87177.21:2112025-07-29 06:18
Xeno Race #1126049.12:2612026-02-21 05:04
Yin&Yang810298.42:0312026-02-03 14:15
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 287482
3way813445
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813881
Bixnet822066
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
Blue Adventures 1412773
Blue Sky820179
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Chaos Factory 2815776
CreeperFace126936
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Dream 1 V2815610
Drunk126199
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 4128613
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Hope1612866
Ice168682
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maroon812251
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pale430404
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic 2828810
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Rainboom817026
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816079
Rovo1216918
secreT815385
SilentNight815321
Sky line821856
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet7414586
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128555
Toxic1219014
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7984. with 244 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga121672.39:3612026-09-25 11:09
Beachmap162275.01:52:5812025-08-19 14:13
blue-mountains162276.01:03:1212026-06-26 16:00
BrokenBlack-1203093.35:5412026-09-30 13:09
Brownie163159.37:5812026-02-14 06:02
Chaos 41649.06:4112026-10-02 12:21
Confusion201175.01:10:4112026-07-08 07:12
Divided12552.2397.22:3612026-04-03 14:58
Equalize!12742.16:1712026-02-25 04:24
Explosive12258.2032.49:4712026-01-17 11:44
Fly to the Moon124997.42:2912026-10-18 05:14
Hard Way 1.0164388.41:2112026-01-27 09:25
HearTcross203636.02:44:3312026-02-21 11:54
Paik161380.19:2312026-03-27 14:57
Skyisland2163531.24:0512026-08-24 16:38
The Tower123452.05:4212025-06-08 07:50
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201023
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(16/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2763. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race884329.33:0012026-09-25 15:38
NUT_short_race704807.00:1412026-10-01 04:12
NUT_short_race60264.00:0162025-08-31 07:58
NUT Hardcore UNITED122975.02:17:5812025-11-21 15:30
NUT_hardcore_race21298.646.09:4812026-10-01 04:41
NUT_hardcore_race38236.1719.10:0222026-02-09 06:15
NUT_hardcore_race612138.2549.49:1812026-09-30 13:06
NUT_race181352.07:1812026-09-25 15:02
NUT_race287214.14:1112024-10-05 10:30
NUT_race38890.07:2012025-08-31 07:23
NUT_race6125921.19:5812025-08-31 14:44
NUT_short_race1415117.01:0212025-08-11 07:21
NUT_short_race24250.00:0812026-07-09 12:31
NUT_short_race44363.4211.04:0222025-08-03 09:30
NUT_short_race544267.00:3512025-08-25 10:27
NUT_race581167.09:0412026-09-19 05:14
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813076
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_race787123
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_race485787
NUT_short_race3010387
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(62/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5585. with 618 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 262414.17:0312026-08-24 05:38
Big Drought121304.27:1412026-04-11 05:03
3moons12436.2203.03:3512026-04-10 12:43
2moons12461.2105.03:5912026-10-03 16:16
Amor 268970.46:0812024-08-26 08:45
Barbra Streisand_remake12904.20:3012026-02-27 05:24
Campotle 168246.10:1612024-08-26 09:28
Campotle 264800.02:0512024-08-26 09:35
Campotle 365247.07:4612024-08-26 09:43
Campotle 464795.16:2412024-08-26 10:00
Continuum182814.01:12:0012025-10-19 05:41
DarkCore 112528.15:3012026-10-02 11:36
Eagle Race Compilation123784.55:2912025-08-21 13:20
Freeze Slow 161305.20:0912026-06-28 12:43
Freeze Slow 261809.27:1312026-01-30 11:10
Freeze Slow 366540.01:11:1712026-01-31 12:43
Hardcore 165519.26:5712024-09-01 05:13
Hardcore 267326.38:1012024-09-01 05:53
Hardcore 7181141.28:5412026-02-24 09:37
Hardstyle 1122189.38:0312026-02-16 07:16
Hardstyle 2121202.22:0012026-04-01 11:05
HDP_Obstaculos69821.01:06:0012024-07-24 08:15
HDP_Zinderencio64065.02:1222025-08-04 13:23
Hell Ride124272.47:2112026-02-25 11:17
himmel65154.16:1512024-09-06 11:22
Impossible 112176.03:3512026-10-02 12:08
Impossible 2122291.16:4012026-03-07 04:29
Impossible 3123336.46:5612026-02-12 07:21
Infinity182257.59:0212026-01-29 03:34
Just Fly 1614534.02:2422024-12-08 09:13
Just Fly 267260.03:5422025-08-18 13:02
Just Fly 362200.9599.21:2112026-04-05 05:47
Killa268499.20:5912024-08-26 09:12
Koule 1018631.01:13:2812026-08-15 08:44
Koule 1165699.05:1212026-02-22 04:40
Koule 1212502.15:3512024-08-28 06:08
Koule 1362585.08:4512026-10-03 06:20
Koule 15123313.28:5112026-07-07 06:48
Koule 1662687.24:0212026-10-03 11:26
Koule 9123394.11:1212026-10-02 15:25
LongCat611425.26:0612024-08-27 09:43
Lost 3181274.01:08:4212026-10-24 16:45
Madness 2122381.09:4612026-10-02 12:01
Miper 564144.48:0112026-02-04 15:07
Omega1122950.13:2512026-04-10 15:47
Orange 161561.06:3722025-08-14 06:43
Pablik 3123934.01:04:4112026-05-04 06:02
Paradise183685.08:2812026-04-05 11:57
Ray - 1128718.39:3412026-02-24 05:32
Reload 112453.11:3712026-08-16 11:57
Teestar65648.33:0612026-01-04 16:40
Tibto122815.01:30:4312026-08-17 05:45
Ultimatum 3181222.19:3712026-02-12 06:46
Victory 224606.14:1012026-08-29 04:55
Wanderlust18712.58:0912026-08-29 15:08
WeichCore125169.02:34:2112026-02-05 05:47
Who's Faster6480.04:2512026-10-03 06:04
Koule 363133.05:3012025-08-12 06:53
Koule 561292.07:4022025-07-18 14:57
Koule 76629.10:2612026-02-04 14:17
Skillz 1619586.22:5512024-07-21 05:43
Skillz 566070.15:2912026-07-21 03:39
MapPtsFinishers
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
AiP-Gores6114126
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124005
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 14126284
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 4617339
Multimap645666
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(174/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1389. with 1292 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8686.24:1012026-07-26 06:27
Rejected41386.01:5912026-08-06 07:49
After the Cataclysm82483.05:5812025-12-20 04:17
Allround82273.11:4512025-12-13 08:52
back and forth121899.29:0612026-10-04 10:57
BlackVision8218.03:3212025-11-02 05:42
Casthere121738.08:2312025-10-06 07:55
DayLight85728.10:2512026-02-04 09:26
IMA NINJA123552.35:1212024-11-23 14:41
KeepOut16551.39:3912026-10-02 08:01
Late Evening81477.01:1112025-11-22 07:15
Mud410556.00:5162024-08-01 15:04
navii83498.06:2712025-07-25 14:55
Outside122304.41:0412026-07-09 06:31
Rocket Challenge121044.13:0112025-11-01 06:25
Summer Breeze125278.31:5112025-09-20 15:38
deathpack86352.01:5212025-09-19 13:10
Joyride428957.05:4722024-07-25 06:36
Joyride 2820825.08:0922024-07-25 05:28
mazepack41204.01:0012025-10-24 12:02
SpeedCore121339.34:4712025-11-08 04:32
TOPOS49202.02:4742024-07-28 12:28
Killstreak 1817555.04:4922024-07-26 12:19
Push it83883.05:3212025-07-26 10:00
Care for your Time426587.04:2812024-08-02 05:38
DatWay122092.17:0212025-09-26 13:13
Flappy Bird06859.02:01:4212026-02-13 03:09
Gedan8612.03:4612025-12-06 15:25
Rollercoaster46500.05:2912024-08-25 12:18
SpaceIsKey44999.10:2512026-02-13 03:26
Art of Movement121410.09:0612026-05-30 03:52
MojoJump82891.13:0912025-10-07 06:28
WallJump82788.04:5012025-11-15 05:40
1of483281.03:1712025-09-20 04:54
2of486838.03:0922024-08-02 07:29
3of489090.10:1012024-11-29 11:50
4of489751.03:5512025-09-19 15:49
Air Dash8821.06:1512025-09-06 06:28
Alpha82510.18:3412025-11-18 11:42
Amethyst83359.02:4012025-09-14 04:39
Anaphore44382.04:1122024-07-26 12:31
Antrum12218.08:5412025-11-09 05:12
Bittersweet Sunset12467.22:5012026-02-11 07:45
BlackBear182792.00:3712025-11-09 06:54
BlackBear282354.00:3312025-11-01 06:32
BlackBear388002.00:5612025-09-19 13:23
BlackBear4121894.00:4412025-10-25 08:08
BlackBear5121787.00:4512026-02-03 08:26
BlackBear783019.00:2212025-11-02 05:31
Bouncy48929.17:5412024-12-14 10:51
Broken brain161185.11:5012025-09-19 13:57
Broken space12527.11:3012025-11-30 06:45
Buckle Up49615.00:2612024-08-28 07:33
Bullet Master414114.06:0522024-07-28 14:17
Catch the Colors121004.46:3012026-08-29 08:38
Cavity48874.04:1612025-07-12 10:58
Cheepl83976.09:3512025-09-06 07:09
Chill Let's Climb82152.22:1212025-07-30 16:26
CrashTV122332.24:2212025-12-19 11:56
ctf5_solo48083.02:0012025-06-30 05:56
Deep Blue43191.04:4512025-11-07 11:18
Delension84052.01:2012025-09-14 04:25
Desert Duration81244.06:2112025-12-12 10:55
Desert Night47492.02:3012024-12-14 10:33
DonoWall82936.07:2412025-11-15 13:46
Double Nade82709.50:3412025-12-05 11:33
Dust's Leaf82067.03:2912025-07-31 07:32
Edge Jump Pro46589.00:5622025-06-28 08:23
Equity [Easy]82724.03:1412025-11-15 14:00
Escape122167.07:0512025-09-06 07:53
Extension 1.081472.10:3212026-07-31 07:23
Fireball48910.09:0012026-02-05 13:09
Fly into the sky42060.01:4712026-01-23 13:31
Fly Lessons8592.08:2412025-10-01 05:14
ForeverAlone83870.06:1812026-07-30 07:28
Gedan28526.08:3112025-11-14 11:33
GetSpeed81253.06:3312025-11-21 08:44
GetSpeed212270.11:5912025-11-19 11:09
Gorou84109.00:4312025-09-06 06:51
goup44665.09:3012025-09-06 07:30
Grand Shotgun12684.20:1612025-11-30 07:07
Grassland46204.02:5622024-08-25 10:52
Hardcore 2 Solo44348.04:5212026-07-30 12:11
HDP_OnOff412506.18:4112026-01-28 13:39
HDP_Run287826.49:4712026-01-27 15:18
Heaven-time416859.08:5712024-08-28 08:51
Hell-time88694.11:2112025-11-15 14:26
Hook It42006.01:1152024-07-29 05:41
Hopeless II81084.02:0822025-09-07 07:35
Impetuous43836.00:4922025-11-21 05:24
Increase Your Speed81767.03:0212025-07-28 16:25
Jajpack4439.00:09232024-08-25 12:42
Jumper48309.01:5612025-10-11 12:46
Kevin41103.03:2012025-12-14 04:03
Kobra 2 Solo819748.14:4912024-07-27 08:09
Kobra 3 Solo81723.11:1512025-12-20 04:29
Kobra Solo81380.09:1512025-08-31 06:15
Lawliet122090.04:4512025-11-30 07:22
Leftovers 181641.04:1512026-02-24 04:11
Lets Climb84389.10:3812025-11-15 14:42
Lonely Swim 382263.01:3812026-02-08 03:59
Lonely Swim 4410708.00:5812025-07-23 11:49
Lonely Swim 9.08639.00:4632025-09-21 04:42
Lonely Swim 9.182755.02:3312025-11-15 15:13
Lonely Swim 9.281652.02:1112025-11-15 15:28
LoopRay8503.09:4512025-11-14 11:45
Lucid Dream418722.03:1312024-08-02 07:00
Mini Zero II420139.20:4112024-08-28 08:08
Mirror47110.05:0822024-07-28 14:28
mood47280.04:5412025-07-20 05:11
MorningStar85758.12:5212025-08-19 06:17
Mossolo47022.02:0422025-10-24 11:53
Moventer419433.07:5222024-08-20 09:42
ninjastic81228.04:4112025-11-15 15:04
No_Stuck426615.06:5912024-07-28 14:36
Noh16634.11:2812026-06-29 05:20
Nytro48334.00:5012026-07-21 10:06
OldschoolAdventure46817.37:0612025-09-05 15:54
Penalty8218.08:3112026-08-11 04:14
Prison 144165.01:5012025-12-20 08:59
Push it 381631.17:3112025-10-04 10:51
Push it 481711.12:1312025-08-31 08:20
Putt Putt418156.06:4912024-07-26 11:31
Race_Sanktoras420262.41:0412024-08-25 10:46
Raid416205.14:2712024-08-17 15:38
Redline Katana44097.03:5812025-04-13 04:10
Redline Nade4892.01:2122026-01-27 09:42
Replay43233.03:1812025-11-09 06:42
Rocket Jump81867.08:0212025-11-01 05:23
Rocket Player82120.14:0512025-11-01 05:13
RocketIsKey121077.21:0022026-01-03 04:42
Rope swing83359.07:1012025-07-28 16:19
run_birming20192.01:12:0512025-10-25 05:49
run_guy_25820112.31:0612025-10-04 14:52
Shooting Range418727.04:4112024-07-26 12:00
Short And Precise 282470.19:3412025-09-19 16:18
Short And Precise 482913.23:5212025-08-01 06:34
Short And Precise 681021.12:1712025-11-14 11:03
Short Con8689.03:1712025-11-18 11:59
Single Nade84780.42:4012025-08-29 04:53
SkipIt122546.00:5512025-09-06 08:21
SkipIt282194.00:1212025-08-04 13:34
solo_castle85677.01:3412025-08-31 08:05
SorGores 1417667.00:4862024-07-24 10:19
Spaceman12729.16:2612025-12-05 15:01
Spallok41532.03:3722024-08-25 13:13
spy82263.00:4312025-11-18 11:09
StereoLove41609.02:3832024-12-14 10:57
T-Sport44344.01:0512025-11-07 11:34
taser46154.07:3012024-09-07 03:53
Tee Legends 184484.03:3012025-10-04 10:30
Tee Legends 281932.02:3412026-03-22 03:20
Tee Legends 382209.02:1612026-03-21 11:28
The Space Station411663.06:3412024-08-25 13:24
Theory Of Fail8418.03:4312025-10-26 03:46
Timebreaker83237.03:5812025-09-27 06:03
Trackmania413634.01:0922024-08-25 13:31
turboSeks81111.10:1412026-02-11 06:33
UDLR82789.03:3512025-09-13 08:50
Verification 283338.01:2012025-09-26 13:24
Verification 2.183151.03:4612025-11-07 11:27
Verification 2.28896.00:1912025-12-05 10:26
Verification 3.082394.02:0712025-09-27 10:00
Verification 3.282831.01:5112026-02-20 03:26
Verification 3.382000.01:5912026-05-10 03:01
Verification 682743.01:1312025-09-21 05:11
Verification 7.084660.01:0012025-09-21 05:16
Vesper89573.17:5112025-07-18 14:41
VoidOfSpace82815.08:0312025-08-07 13:03
Volt419182.01:2322024-08-01 15:02
Whitemoon84979.05:2312025-06-14 07:50
willow81388.20:5412025-12-20 06:15
Wormhole84327.01:1212025-09-06 08:05
Zap82085.00:1832025-10-04 13:44
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
Flower8344
Autumn Sunset128105
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Plocky8989
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
Killstreak 2121870
Exchange122220
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear6123434
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
reflects16138
run_as_a_pro20115
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(39/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2267. with 98 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected41061.03:2122025-12-20 07:24
run_hard_way4890.28:5312026-10-10 14:31
hotrun27093.00:5712026-01-01 07:57
pr0-move41258.13:0512026-06-13 09:15
run_4abydos21654.01:3012026-01-02 03:32
run_4tea21649.09:5612026-01-28 11:15
run_4tzoy4945.03:3012025-10-25 04:47
run_away212336.02:5412024-08-21 15:09
run_black_white4677.07:1512026-05-03 16:05
run_blue04761.00:0712026-10-23 11:44
run_brown22708.03:2812025-11-20 05:54
run_Bunt21384.02:0912025-10-02 16:15
run_button26226.04:2212025-10-02 16:29
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463.02:51:4912024-09-07 07:27
run_Div22037.04:0612026-01-28 11:05
run_Div221624.11:2612026-02-01 03:51
run_DR21205.11:4312025-10-05 16:31
run_drawed24461.02:5612025-10-02 16:24
run_dude22207.02:3712026-01-01 08:00
run_event21835.02:2512026-01-01 07:47
run_experience_of_incredibleness42355.19:1012025-11-19 14:50
run_ffs23207.01:4712026-01-02 03:34
run_for_onkelz22653.00:5912025-09-19 13:59
run_forrest25365.02:4312026-01-01 07:44
run_greygrey23941.01:5012025-10-05 06:47
run_long_for_popo23728.07:3712026-01-02 03:45
run_miniatur41195.03:2812025-10-25 08:14
run_neonlight21282.03:0112026-01-02 03:37
run_pencil4738.01:4912026-05-03 15:55
run_pinky41337.10:2812026-04-17 07:20
run_sunsetcave21739.01:2212026-01-01 07:50
run_unschaffbar4955.03:1812026-05-02 16:40
run_WARmoepopo2868.01:2012026-01-01 07:56
run_yellow22904.08:4112026-01-23 11:10
pocramruinrun25668.02:0412024-09-07 09:09
run_4fikmesan42222.06:1312024-09-07 09:00
run_InTheHell26508.02:4112025-09-13 15:13
run_irish_luck21587.03:3112026-01-01 07:53
run_the_cure23979.06:3312025-09-14 05:00
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_blood_thirst8457
run_bundesliga4983
run_cave_grass43922
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_dragon41881
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_longWAR62248
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pink.lila61112
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(5/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Multeasystraight0789.07:3612026-04-01 15:26
8bit Full Adder0620.00:0632025-06-06 14:10
Avoid010018.12:44:3312026-05-04 10:21
braintee04837.00:2712024-08-02 08:50
DVD screensaver015018.00:2912026-02-13 03:28

Event Server

(12/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2297. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1211830.43:2212025-08-03 10:24
AiP-Bores84412.30:3212026-02-26 04:46
Arctic Festivity205371.34:5212025-07-14 08:24
Barely Intermediate16111.802.14:3912025-12-06 07:19
Exit [Weapons Edition]126354.17:4522025-08-25 14:11
JustRocket45501.01:4812025-07-22 05:51
Multeasymapsolo82907.07:5812025-08-13 08:37
Multeasyvolvemap812720.35:2512024-12-13 10:29
Not Really Yo'Ci127577.21:1712026-02-27 08:38
Slippy Slide Up1218173.49:2412024-11-29 11:16
Tinyhold124082.35:3022025-10-06 07:33
xyzyx422851.04:2322024-08-03 05:28
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227941
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Memento Vivere12355
run_guys_25126637
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Downhill Jam01:232026-07-11 09:39CHN CHN2026-09-19 22:47
Kobra02:562026-02-01 12:41CHN CHN2026-08-27 21:12

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:03:45