Global Ranks for 明天会更好


Points (33786 total)

5922. with 6550 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

99433. with 19 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-06-30 17:03: SorGores 1 (02:24)

1 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-01-04 09:47: CHN DDmaX.Next: Toxic (01:25:07)
2026-01-01 11:44: CHN Novice: Chill Wood (11:10)
2025-11-07 15:50: CHN Moderate: Dead (48:00)
2025-09-18 17:26: CHN Novice: Lonely (17:33)
2025-09-13 05:57: CHN Oldschool: Skillz 5 (25:32)
2025-09-09 19:10: CHN DDmaX.Next: HellGate 5 (32:38)
2025-09-08 09:49: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Explosive (01:17:49)
2025-09-01 08:25: CHN Oldschool: bBzZ!! (17:46)
2025-08-31 16:44: CHN Moderate: GuggPaloczi (58:12)
2025-08-26 15:21: CHN Moderate: Qianye (01:34:16)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭漫漫人生路‭: 8 ranks
2. ‭Q币‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭张小宝‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭普通‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭打酱油‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭叔叔走啦‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭ZHWEHA‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭十月-_‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭Hushless‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭炫目‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(149/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

13265. with 507 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood47085.11:1012026-01-01 11:44
Diversity556966.37:3012025-03-10 10:58
Axison38285.02:2712024-12-23 07:28
El Quisco49763.07:2412024-11-15 11:10
EasyRight 3427673.12:4612024-11-03 11:42
4Beginners1137383.05:0912022-01-30 01:22
Inure349837.05:1922021-08-23 08:58
LearnToPlay239494.11:0962021-07-02 10:17
Linear2449604.01:1132021-08-13 15:08
StepByStep1101966.06:0112021-08-17 04:54
Sunny Side Up352087.03:56102021-07-07 11:55
Tangerine194244.04:1712024-10-23 11:46
Tsunami111172.02:0112024-12-26 03:50
Tutorial133524.03:13162022-07-21 14:39
Bullets342507.09:3812021-11-19 06:38
Camouflage347562.08:4712024-06-21 05:25
Cartoon47432.06:5252021-08-11 08:19
Goo!45493.29453.16:3122021-12-08 04:06
Hoo!432147.08:2912022-02-11 06:31
Icebreaker435725.46:3822021-10-11 09:20
Introduction230855.12:1832021-12-24 09:52
Kobra449618.26:0662021-08-18 08:21
Kobra 2328448.20:3152021-12-18 14:25
Kobra 3428891.42:1042021-07-13 11:16
Kobra 4414176.23:4832022-01-25 06:56
Planet Mars413108.24:5742021-07-11 17:59
Planet Venus57627.45:3122021-07-01 17:08
Tiny Tandem34306.19350.07:5322021-12-08 13:27
Ice Water325122.07:3012022-02-10 05:11
Little Forest519594.19:5022024-01-03 05:05
(wasntme)43773.09:1662021-07-01 15:36
4Nubs168967.06:0912021-10-11 09:39
[School] Hammer223820.08:4412024-11-09 05:26
[School] Hook232614.09:2212022-02-11 06:21
Absurd 1334995.18:0612024-07-23 07:53
Absurd 2368455.24:5332021-10-14 05:31
Absurd 3526155.15:5112024-05-10 05:42
Absurd 448041.12417.13:3082021-08-13 14:55
Absurd 537696.10:0422024-05-15 05:09
Banta328727.29:1532021-08-26 12:03
Basics117989.05:2412024-05-11 06:51
Batman325902.07:5612024-12-31 11:06
benrace322823.23:2912023-11-14 06:38
Beyond Dreams2109943.12:5112021-09-12 06:32
Beyond Light555466.17:0812021-12-20 12:13
Blue Sapphire528894.18:4032021-08-09 15:36
BlueChaos4577.1720.04:2052021-08-12 08:33
CandyLand183052.19:3022021-07-15 13:51
Careless512189.07:0512024-11-21 10:39
Chicken Pie223424.07:0412024-10-24 07:09
Chicken Pie 257266.17:4832021-08-23 07:59
Chobo412965.08:2112024-05-11 06:35
Circular53495.05:4312024-11-08 11:34
Cliff Charge223933.06:1712024-11-27 05:41
Cool450094.11:5512021-08-20 15:49
Cuboid364451.19:0212021-10-07 13:31
Dark Moon312420.14:4542021-07-06 12:21
Decipher545930.21:1512021-08-24 16:51
Deino444814.12:5032021-08-10 10:30
DetrimentalFactor429613.21:1512021-11-28 10:31
Diamond Mine419245.08:0512022-05-12 07:38
Dry Lagoon525816.37:1942022-07-10 11:05
Easy 1226074.07:5232021-08-07 18:16
EasyRight410761.04:4112024-11-07 07:47
EasyRight 2551408.18:3612024-05-03 07:51
Electric568707.24:1422023-09-26 08:42
Empire Desp54044.11:5062021-07-09 14:18
Eventide314108.08:3122021-08-08 17:21
Fiji547966.24:3622021-08-13 06:30
Firewatch39814.05:0612021-10-12 11:10
Firewatch 2314633.12:1712024-06-25 08:56
Fluff352199.13:0112022-09-14 10:21
For Idiots 1250784.15:1412021-08-12 09:24
For Idiots 2214319.08:4822022-08-08 14:36
Geneque437722.23:3742021-10-10 12:55
GeRollA331927.28:4212024-11-21 11:09
Give u the Moon311561.05:3932022-07-23 09:00
GlassBox331110.11:2812022-02-06 07:50
GlassBox 2237186.06:0512021-08-12 06:27
GlassBox 3241021.07:1412021-12-19 05:31
GlassBox 4239316.05:2812021-09-28 10:41
GlassBox 6233324.08:2422022-01-24 00:53
GlassBox 8514941.08:2012024-11-09 05:36
Gold Mine191610.05:4312022-01-28 12:49
GreenAde227429.10:3312023-10-25 05:39
Halloween Night249658.09:0722022-02-10 05:25
Harvest442907.08:2352021-08-19 14:43
Homesick512468.10:1112024-12-26 09:25
Houll330795.18:2132021-07-15 08:28
Hulk416625.09:0112025-06-19 09:06
Iced542929.15:1522023-12-01 12:21
Iris433757.05:4522022-07-22 11:30
IronMan329554.19:2312024-10-19 13:21
Island Rush322872.12:5352021-08-09 13:01
It's Easy270776.12:4312021-09-12 08:09
Jungle Camp541208.38:3242022-01-22 14:42
Just2Easy189984.07:0042021-07-02 19:05
Kaylite49369.12:0342021-10-04 13:13
Kindergarten514231.35:2862021-10-11 12:34
Lavender Forest525465.12:0362021-09-15 13:49
Light Grey35566.16:3682021-07-01 11:07
Lighthouse5544.1435.03:5722024-06-17 04:49
Lonely338567.15:4632022-01-01 10:39
Looney454468.22:3312021-08-08 08:06
MagiK514859.30:4332021-08-16 15:48
Maui Wowie436601.15:0312021-08-07 18:33
Maui Wowie 242835.11425.05:0332021-08-12 15:03
Mellifluous517246.16:0812024-10-19 03:39
Mint521693.15:3832024-05-05 04:29
Moonlight358627.11:0712022-08-19 10:26
Multeasymap5195071.20:5322021-08-10 12:45
newbee221906.06:5752021-07-06 14:46
Open Lane53413.05:2032024-05-07 13:41
Orion513468.07:2532021-09-29 14:58
Ovell337839.35:2332021-10-10 10:55
Pados 1161062.17:1512021-08-13 08:17
Pados 2333722.36:4012022-01-29 11:40
Pados 3317554.19:0612024-06-22 11:26
Petrified314774.09:3822021-08-11 07:43
Planet Mercury444237.23:5042021-08-20 04:48
Pounamu319041.06:5812024-10-20 05:36
Pounamu 2427933.07:5742021-09-15 11:32
Psyll33479.11:5532021-07-02 18:16
Seagulls534650.30:2022021-07-02 13:47
Seasons143244.14:3052021-08-09 13:33
SeMang 151428.5642.08:5342021-11-08 09:50
SeMang 2545213.16:5932022-01-10 13:52
Semang 3520081.16:0412023-04-02 07:50
Senani541433.42:2512022-07-09 14:10
Sincera438010.11:0312022-08-28 09:49
Sincera 259054.14:0812021-07-13 15:37
Sketch57628.08:3062021-07-02 17:00
Sorrow332270.13:5022023-06-09 05:11
Spüli348719.19:5412024-10-26 08:25
Sunlight362341.08:4412021-10-26 12:23
Take it noobly214185.03:2612024-11-18 05:49
TeeWorld350841.16:3722022-02-20 06:53
Thor334046.29:4222021-06-30 17:40
Threll327900.31:4332022-12-24 11:32
Top 1229084.07:5512021-11-16 06:11
Top 337770.12:4232021-08-14 07:55
Undrag2321960.12:0012024-11-28 07:38
Vizur430657.16:3112021-09-10 16:23
WTF43695.10799.06:5712021-07-08 13:48
ZeroX257758.19:0122021-07-02 19:25
Epix413114.15534.15:3682021-07-03 04:30
Shadow533802.37:2222021-10-08 13:46
Teleport331414.17:0312021-08-09 12:40
xyz_ddrace2334690.20:1032021-07-08 17:15
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335602
Grell374490
Future_Race557353
Glade374860
GlassBox 5247975
GlassBox 7348347
Lowcore258922
Sopella362487
Teeasy195852
Water Lily2112138
Xolla538947
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(203/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5247. with 2277 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon136336.47:0012024-12-02 05:17
Baby Aim 1.01330343.54:3412023-07-21 14:18
Castle Mario139931.01:23:1712022-05-28 12:37
Climax151268.43:0712024-04-01 07:29
Cup of Tee748692.43:4722022-03-26 06:05
DayDrive78717.14:3312024-05-05 06:53
Earthborn119780.28:2012025-01-07 02:58
Forgotten Lands1510837.58:4912024-06-02 10:32
garden1330735.01:10:0012024-07-08 08:16
Intothenight1510452.55:1912023-08-29 12:25
Jvice913666.40:1862022-01-29 04:41
Magnitude1113885.32:3422023-05-09 05:41
Mirage725002.20:1012022-03-27 05:19
MonkeyDream722334.17:4822022-01-21 07:55
MonkeyDream 2918863.24:1112022-01-14 06:19
MysteryCompound156982.01:49:4112024-10-20 08:44
Neverwhere151984.01:46:4172023-04-23 14:33
Noo!92965.11721.22:3332022-01-27 13:41
Noovice!712664.41:0622022-03-12 13:35
Outbreak79133.17:2912022-05-12 08:04
Pharice911127.35:4962021-08-13 16:35
Planet Jupiter79022.30:0222022-05-23 04:59
Red Avenue1312817.02:22:0012024-07-07 12:21
Slime714896.26:0012024-07-21 05:37
Sunny Land93034.39:21112021-12-26 12:42
Sunreal114828.12:3822022-03-24 14:36
The Trip1110814.52:3612024-01-26 12:41
Tropica95157.27:3482021-11-02 15:28
Xabier112637.25:5912024-06-03 03:45
3Play132814.50:5842022-07-17 10:09
Cleopatra133538.01:27:4042022-03-31 15:47
LazeAround153435.45:1322023-08-21 08:58
LazeAround211231.639.21:4122023-07-10 11:04
High Five9420.1775.23:2222023-08-12 05:24
2 easy for u912342.01:50:1912024-04-29 06:50
[SI] NEVERLAND115489.51:2812024-05-09 06:36
[SI] SELEN112856.15:5712023-09-27 09:43
[SI] VIADANTE113033.09:3112024-10-20 03:26
[SI] YELLOW97152.08:3312023-10-16 04:50
Aequilibrium156785.01:49:3112023-03-31 13:02
Against the Current1115902.33:0212022-01-16 07:39
AK136677.04:12:2512024-07-11 09:17
Awayst724217.51:1112022-05-19 04:44
BackToBasics155715.35:0512025-01-19 12:49
Baerchen721528.24:3212022-07-11 11:09
Bob915068.32:2532022-03-18 11:15
Boo!1311833.44:0312024-06-13 09:46
Bootcamp #1133577.45:0212024-07-16 05:42
Bootcamp #2116120.47:4322024-04-29 10:41
Bouncy Kingdom133702.13:3722024-12-15 03:30
Brony117428.39:3612023-07-18 04:42
Brown134331.46:1042022-04-18 14:56
Captain America93365.19:2222023-09-05 07:40
Casa der Merde158848.57:1412024-03-25 06:29
Castle Lemongrab116660.58:0022022-03-09 14:48
Caution115232.01:04:2912024-04-29 08:39
Cavings I91691.14:0612023-08-17 13:48
Chevtzo137280.01:46:2932022-01-29 09:21
Circle134304.01:26:0012024-07-02 08:06
Coffee I79949.13:4222023-06-08 05:35
Coffee II720312.24:0312024-05-22 05:03
Construction I155847.01:19:0112024-11-22 13:34
DaoYu Night134564.23:0042023-10-17 05:38
Daunell114041.56:5112024-11-26 12:52
Dawn To Dusk158062.02:37:1612023-06-08 13:32
Dead153444.48:0012025-11-07 15:50
Desoxyribonukleinsäure138049.33:1452021-07-10 17:25
Doable116007.37:2612024-12-27 07:51
dote1110624.28:0012025-02-08 17:56
Emerald136807.01:13:2812024-11-24 04:51
Empty158355.01:25:1312024-06-28 04:48
Entei139574.35:5112024-04-29 13:50
Eternal134186.40:5612024-06-27 07:58
Excast114361.40:0012025-01-20 10:22
Excast 4134043.32:2712023-03-09 04:58
Exit913634.29:0112022-05-17 09:25
faye710434.43:5712024-11-29 06:49
Freeze Jungle134591.38:0812024-10-18 08:03
FWYS Key 1138248.01:15:0012024-12-12 09:13
Galaxy Story112164.09:1012024-10-16 13:04
Galaxy Turn74426.15:0912024-05-04 02:42
Gibson139894.01:15:0012025-01-08 09:57
Glitchhold1115585.19:1012022-05-15 12:17
Green Race99052.23:4122023-07-03 12:54
GuggPaloczi139058.58:1212025-08-31 16:44
Heaven99698.30:1022022-09-13 05:59
Hell 2134522.37:2012025-01-09 09:50
HellGate 3.593595.18:5232023-06-04 05:58
HellGate X132228.55:2612024-07-03 09:48
Herbstzeitlose135694.42:0612025-01-14 12:57
Hollow94089.25:4422022-03-02 15:14
Hollow 279119.25:3912024-02-02 07:19
Hubbel134651.42:0012024-12-03 07:31
Humpalumpa 2135499.01:32:3612024-10-17 05:00
HURT153425.29:1112024-06-23 13:58
Hyper118924.22:5312021-08-12 10:43
Hyper 2114610.20:5012024-10-27 10:00
idk1112989.13:1612024-07-10 03:00
Intense 1.0711549.20:0012024-01-06 02:54
Intense 2.0116536.41:1812024-10-22 10:55
JP714321.17:5332021-07-08 06:22
Jumanji155247.01:27:5712024-06-26 10:05
Just HookThrough92832.02:3712024-06-07 02:29
KeeZ136176.39:1312024-06-06 06:12
Kero-Gores8119781.14:3012024-07-16 06:53
Kiko139684.01:35:4712024-06-05 09:25
Kopell716059.25:2012024-07-08 09:55
Launch Them136398.40:1712024-12-09 04:09
Let's Fail!157984.46:1112024-03-02 10:31
Limitation115894.40:5012024-05-04 05:43
Little Adventure96897.22:0012024-10-18 07:06
Lygerastia98777.52:0722023-05-19 13:11
mainstream911249.01:20:0032022-12-27 09:42
Mario_reloaded133004.43:5612024-07-17 10:20
MiddleFinger93675.20:5122022-05-21 11:44
Minimum134429.47:2432024-01-14 12:16
MonkeyDream 31313509.02:05:1712022-08-02 14:20
Motherlode134016.01:00:1412025-01-16 12:15
Mount914813.27:1642021-07-07 14:23
moyu78334.12:3832022-02-04 03:02
nameless map136638.01:02:1012024-07-13 07:39
Neon 1137807.01:54:2822023-10-15 09:43
Next Grey912253.29:1312025-01-09 05:46
NiggoDrag133849.57:0212024-12-14 03:51
NightSky116779.29:3812023-12-11 06:49
NightSky21112525.31:1822023-08-27 04:15
NightSky31111389.34:4612024-10-15 12:54
NightSky41310810.27:5212024-03-03 12:04
No Merci132911.44:0212024-11-21 06:27
Not Adrenaline 4114552.18:1212024-07-06 05:09
Nujabes112423.43:0642022-03-30 10:48
Olymp1111469.29:1132022-05-21 06:36
One Way112583.23:3522024-12-02 09:05
P2Z_Crungle98887.24:0012023-03-08 11:41
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118633.57:3512024-05-05 11:11
P2Z_Island135900.52:3112024-06-02 05:40
P2Z_Soar119355.28:5822021-09-28 13:45
Past137870.01:16:0912024-04-23 10:49
Peaceful Jungle 2138126.01:04:4112024-03-28 04:53
Pharice 2114893.33:1442022-02-26 13:45
Piranha96647.37:1812024-07-02 02:54
Pisull726494.41:5412022-01-22 07:11
piViq1110632.58:0012024-07-12 05:37
Plan B117782.43:4112024-06-02 09:31
Plan C117305.44:2212024-07-16 08:39
Plue911462.53:0612024-06-14 05:24
powerless113551.55:2432023-07-13 12:03
powerless2131026.40:0922024-05-26 03:36
Purple Panic 31112473.51:1512024-07-13 05:22
Push Them116921.31:5212024-07-10 07:53
Pyramids1314228.01:47:2012024-04-27 07:16
Qianye158800.01:34:1622023-03-10 07:49
Rainbow Sunrise134764.01:15:0712024-06-03 07:51
Rapture131781.38:3312024-05-10 10:45
Ray - 2131885.17:0012024-12-29 05:44
Rayquaza137760.01:21:3612021-12-23 10:00
Redemption112924.55:5012024-12-29 13:04
Request914446.45:4222023-04-06 11:05
Rivendell117728.46:0332023-06-30 13:41
rizek726567.23:2222023-08-05 09:30
Sabell134387.50:0012024-07-19 09:43
Seduction151500.25:1312024-07-16 09:23
Silk Touch1312367.43:5012024-07-14 10:12
Simple World911714.01:02:0232022-02-20 13:10
Simple World 297444.01:03:3222021-12-22 10:33
Simple World 31110985.58:4622022-09-12 09:19
SimplePlay517118.05:3712023-07-24 04:49
SimplePlay 41115774.07:1012024-10-18 04:21
SkiLLz119643.45:5612023-12-05 10:12
Slow Santa114598.52:0612024-12-24 03:18
Snow Problem119229.25:0612022-04-17 08:17
Sounds112259.38:0012025-01-16 09:43
spirit133570.31:1022024-05-09 04:42
SpongeBob 395029.24:0712023-11-01 07:34
Spoon1111809.23:4722022-08-06 15:02
Stargazing97292.28:2742022-06-10 15:30
Starlit Peaks94256.10:4312025-01-14 07:51
SunDay95879.39:3832022-08-26 06:14
SunDay 3154869.01:56:1912024-12-18 06:20
Sunrice155565.01:48:0112024-10-15 10:31
Swoosh136394.01:30:1412024-06-12 09:43
Temple of Doom154423.01:27:3012024-12-05 09:21
The Beginning97706.46:4332022-04-06 16:17
The Bunker116110.54:1312025-01-20 04:48
The East Desert1116912.01:53:4012023-03-29 13:06
The Shire95182.26:3632022-01-24 08:51
tihid114026.36:0612024-07-04 08:58
Tobi77831.18:0822022-04-14 12:46
Top 2116060.31:3722024-05-28 10:35
TowerOfDesperation135536.01:13:5212023-09-25 07:12
Tunak Tunak Tun154169.01:25:0612024-07-24 08:17
Twix911993.01:04:1022022-08-10 13:40
Underwater152001.01:03:2212024-07-08 06:41
UpNDown Coop95557.23:1012024-07-07 03:03
Vigorous112602.4489.19:3112024-12-23 11:47
Vizur 2717791.22:4412024-05-22 05:21
weixun115996.26:3612024-12-01 06:41
Wrong Forest114904.39:5612023-09-02 07:33
Yeyou 1159721.50:2812023-10-07 09:56
Yeyou 2154488.30:4112023-06-10 13:37
Yeyou 3155014.37:3642022-07-18 05:45
Yeyou 4158852.01:02:3212023-04-18 14:18
Zoroark113975.16:3012025-01-03 07:27
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710935
Down Bass137670
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110921
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135008
Dizzy733169
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Hookthrough756192
Hookthrough 21121483
HookThrough31141772
Imposand1314967
Justix917069
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Monster1338123
PurpleHeaven151683
Sandland912727
Sundara1511180
Tricktee158727
Wonderland1516753
Spooky1110314
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
4 NoooBs731475
[SI] AVADA919642
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] KABOO912656
[SI] LAVITA912864
a_simple_run920851
acan154285
Aftermath132896
alternative131627
Baby Aim 2.01534396
Baby Aim 3.01525585
BackToBasics2139626
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510240
Castle96403
Challenge136970
Clarity718896
Conscientious136570
Crimson Woods721389
Cross139105
Cry92715
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519973
DaoYu918594
DarkRoad152579
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157393
DeathHook1119486
Depressed1517703
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113972
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918803
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
Felian155982
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Golden116634
Grace115572
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Holiday Adventure139895
Holidays1311465
Humpalumpa 1133667
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133806
Just Every Fly721046
Level113649
luminati1557092
lumine1546147
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
New Era132936
oco1310503
Optimum154180
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912274
Pizza1315851
Plan A117473
Pogchy1316625
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Purple Panic 41128168
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Resoren118066
Rotate97675
Run Free115995
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Short1112560
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
SimplePlay 2519586
SimplePlay 3524440
Sky Stone132908
Snowy Mountain1314515
Soft155614
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Squidgy112373
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110751
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134292
Try Again916344
Tube156098
WEEDS116742
Yun Gu1527683
Zaiross-Gores716582
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(2/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

43122. with 39 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Blue Drag212578.56:1112024-05-03 12:41
Pink Sky181783.34:0412024-05-07 06:53
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188854
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241227
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835279
Stronghold 22122170
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247783
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213214
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30923
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810305
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182712
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211622
Flux188659
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243833
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825733
Grandpa1814774
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305857
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211198
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241787
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188851
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Offpanic187118
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412603
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(16/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

11081. with 205 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1013160.08:2722024-05-14 04:12
Caventure II151746.09:2332024-05-17 05:17
Caventure III154148.10:4522024-05-20 06:49
Caventure IV154569.09:1532024-05-08 04:39
Dummy Chamber1027530.08:2212024-05-13 09:35
Dummy Chamber 21011123.06:5822024-06-14 08:58
Samsara1016279.16:2122024-05-04 03:10
Samsara III158010.27:0022024-05-02 09:44
RON156514.22:5712024-07-12 10:29
Apex1513221.17:2022024-05-14 03:53
Bomb Raid 2154854.10:3662022-05-25 06:34
Broken hammer104722.17:2212024-05-13 02:55
Darkvine157284.17:0012024-05-20 11:54
Samsara VI152012.15:0632024-05-12 10:34
SkyFly106404.10:4712024-05-14 08:13
Stellar1013964.08:2722024-05-09 02:02
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151359
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153139
Aurora25489
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159752
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514862
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157202
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155051
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521018
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510164
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154832
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109461
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207078
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201726
Try It154953
Try It 2152116
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016423
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(15/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

14337. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 147583.10:4712023-09-28 04:03
Bumba414164.17:1912024-06-05 03:39
Core421754.10:0312021-08-12 06:39
Drain-Age49524.12:0012024-07-13 05:52
Fairy Land812029.42:5012023-08-16 07:44
GlassBox 1046178.10:4112024-11-14 11:25
Grey 3414846.03:1422022-02-11 00:55
JetPack47839.12:0412025-01-12 05:23
Peaks88666.12:0512024-07-11 04:38
R.I.P810193.17:5712022-07-12 10:26
Strike45546.07:0912024-06-06 03:07
Sunsetcave412525.07:5712024-10-24 06:43
vitaminC417155.24:1712021-10-13 10:46
Want_a_Cookie811465.11:2912024-06-03 06:37
Zip413808.30:0522022-04-09 16:05
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428064
EasyCore421136
Everest426573
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429227
Grey 2424552
Grey 4429320
HappyValenTees818296
Hop433967
Pathway426772
Pathway 2426750
Pathway 3425254
Pathway 4423130
Red & Orange428501
Retro 0417679
Retro 1418763
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(150/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4200. with 1512 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124992.30:5832022-09-11 10:20
0 KBeeeR S - 1819019.58:3512023-05-25 06:43
2Long123595.07:4022022-03-31 12:42
3way82715.38:2742022-03-05 14:25
42824321.40:3112022-02-03 14:31
4luvz811221.12:5412023-12-06 10:03
8483726.15:5412024-12-11 12:32
Angry125908.36:4512024-10-20 10:35
Angry 2125704.43:4512024-12-07 11:23
ATLAS86295.34:3022023-06-05 13:23
Autumn811461.51:0712021-08-09 19:21
Away89537.17:0312022-05-28 06:29
Bixnet821139.01:10:0612022-01-23 11:34
Black125066.18:2822022-03-22 10:00
Black Jungle82963.23:5212024-04-22 07:07
black-mountains84952.18:4112023-06-24 11:20
black-mountains 2124015.26:2712024-06-02 12:11
BlueRift126436.01:17:5112024-12-15 09:05
brainbase85070.22:2212023-12-24 04:56
Brick World 2815051.36:5912022-04-02 10:13
BSWL816058.45:0722021-12-27 13:20
Caveman122050.12:5312025-03-12 06:24
CCrush810174.38:0512024-12-12 07:06
Chaos Factory82551.10:4312025-01-11 06:34
Chaos Factory 2813664.01:06:3612025-06-26 11:40
Cigarette128925.51:5912023-10-15 04:43
Colors V2125524.22:4432021-12-06 07:12
Creepeez1211674.40:3012024-05-10 13:33
DaFuQ820979.32:1112022-02-02 10:14
DaMap817883.23:4322021-08-21 16:04
DaMap 289653.18:3232021-12-22 12:52
Dark Rainbow82569.14:0112024-05-27 06:30
DARKness 2123638.08:5012024-11-25 05:49
DeadEnd1611233.02:20:0622022-03-19 12:34
Deeve184420.14:5832022-03-18 15:23
Derpy 1812671.01:26:3612022-07-27 09:47
Desert Pain815057.31:4812023-07-08 05:23
Desolation164130.31:1512024-07-14 03:51
Diamond121828.16:5322024-06-02 08:43
Divinum V2162610.36:4912023-10-19 05:55
double up811591.33:5312024-10-16 08:32
Drag-House89724.50:2212023-11-10 06:06
Drag-House284548.16:3722024-06-13 03:51
Dream 1 V2812934.01:08:0712022-01-15 14:26
Dream 283282.22:5132021-07-11 10:53
Equestria Girls818109.55:4112024-12-18 11:39
Evo 11211388.52:0012025-01-19 09:13
Experiment88770.44:4912024-06-17 13:57
Feeling89059.50:2512022-03-24 14:10
Finito163343.31:5112024-05-11 13:15
Fly-4-21211339.37:4312022-07-16 13:34
Forest126565.25:0312024-07-03 06:48
Frats 1122288.20:2112023-10-27 07:38
Frats 2125125.24:0612025-01-29 14:34
Frats 3122858.25:2232021-11-16 14:41
Frats 4124725.29:2912024-10-16 10:25
FWYS 1127092.29:0922022-01-13 12:14
FWYS 2128748.33:5812024-06-19 06:29
FWYS 31210089.41:3742022-01-21 17:11
FWYS 4124635.01:16:4922022-02-23 14:10
FWYS 5125095.17:0012024-10-28 10:48
Genesis813887.25:4112021-07-14 06:50
Genesis-287582.18:1212024-11-25 09:55
Get The Gifts87162.17:1822022-04-02 09:27
Google124143.50:3212023-10-15 13:07
Green124904.36:0012025-01-08 05:04
GreenDream128843.21:4132022-02-07 10:14
GTF 188887.19:3212024-12-16 12:41
Halloween161152.21:1032024-05-03 09:59
HappyEaster164453.37:4322022-04-13 12:08
Hell 1 V21211333.58:5022023-03-06 11:12
HellGate 185368.27:2212024-05-10 06:51
HellGate 1.584770.22:3912022-07-21 12:32
HellGate 289051.16:3012022-02-09 07:07
HellGate 2.582139.20:1222022-02-12 15:28
HellGate 3812873.51:5512021-11-29 07:06
HellGate 485421.22:5012025-01-03 09:52
HellGate 5124808.32:3822022-07-12 05:39
HeyYa88806.30:2812022-02-15 11:25
Hope1611432.42:5212022-03-18 09:04
Hope 21611308.40:0312024-01-25 12:18
Icy Morning129573.23:0522024-04-27 05:20
Icy Mountain89235.35:4312025-02-02 13:55
illusion1612209.45:3712022-01-25 11:08
Impulse_014871.3751.01:1322022-06-07 14:39
JLI 187005.27:4832021-07-06 18:49
Jungle82219.13:1312025-02-01 09:21
JustMap1213149.37:0012022-07-20 14:58
KitKat 184825.24:2512022-06-11 12:44
KitKat 287364.28:3312023-10-28 07:43
LATOM1610350.01:10:2112024-04-24 10:45
lemonland164039.54:3722022-01-11 10:03
Lime86612.22:2012023-05-18 12:28
Lost Story126759.41:0712022-01-16 03:50
Love 0.686480.11:2912022-04-01 05:48
lovely me129839.30:4612022-02-27 13:37
lovely me2126015.55:0112024-07-04 06:59
mario(=D)818023.10:0412024-06-05 10:03
Maroon89884.36:1112024-03-31 09:23
Maximum127368.01:00:0012024-07-17 13:45
MCPV1214219.28:4412024-10-16 07:54
Michler128259.01:17:2212023-12-23 15:55
Myth123037.43:0512024-04-11 11:27
Next163099.43:4542021-09-29 08:08
Next 2164970.40:5812025-02-27 17:45
o_O810473.43:4112023-05-06 09:10
Pale416474.18:2112022-03-10 10:43
Pale 2411821.17:2812023-06-10 08:07
Pandaland8628.3650.20:1822023-10-21 06:49
Pandora85895.29:3012024-10-18 11:15
pepsi127674.53:3922023-03-13 04:55
Purple Panic833150.37:2422023-08-19 11:51
Purple Panic 2824814.01:03:2212022-02-24 15:33
R2D288791.01:02:5322023-07-28 11:11
Rainboom813912.01:21:5312024-04-26 09:32
Reach Pluto126073.26:3222023-04-23 07:54
Regret129215.48:3222022-07-30 07:04
Revolution810472.52:0222021-12-07 14:55
RockBlock 1814994.27:4412023-12-29 11:22
Rovo123398.28:3512024-04-29 04:00
run_the_cube49906.10:5712024-10-18 09:19
S-Race 2126961.30:2212024-04-22 07:48
secreT87924.19:5712023-07-17 08:05
Shaxx813674.28:2012022-01-11 08:50
SilentNight85356.18:2512025-01-12 11:50
Sky line814806.27:4012023-08-18 13:13
skynet1086930.52:1812023-08-14 07:29
skynet649830.16:2412023-07-23 07:12
skynet847597.14:5612022-07-18 03:53
Slim126504.40:4812024-07-14 11:35
slow83527.15:1222022-07-16 06:54
Snowy Sakura I1214866.01:14:0012022-06-05 10:55
Snowzz1212867.01:23:4912023-06-17 09:06
SpongeBob 1811877.46:2312021-07-31 13:10
SpongeBob 286383.01:00:5512024-03-09 13:24
Steff I beginning46190.16:1612023-03-15 08:43
StormzZ127119.40:3912024-12-26 11:36
The Captive Mind126300.48:0012024-06-26 08:36
TheVoiD89639.40:0532022-06-07 12:29
Toxic1213448.56:2822024-06-03 05:19
Tribute 1128650.29:1912024-04-24 12:28
Tribute 2124747.31:1622023-08-13 13:44
TsinmaS87535.16:0022022-08-29 04:19
Tylost126035.44:5612024-03-18 09:53
valentees85089.24:4612024-11-13 06:00
VeryLow1167476.01:00:5512024-04-23 12:50
VeryLow2163038.44:5312024-11-20 09:11
Violet127418.32:2712024-01-06 08:38
X-Cross811966.28:0012024-10-17 07:17
Xeno Race #1125941.12:1812024-07-20 10:39
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189151
007 - 287486
Around the Globe164839
Axom818498
Bercy129633
Blue & Yellow816968
Blue Adventures 1412793
Blue Sky820180
BoX810904
Brick World821013
Castle of Glass816479
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 1810453
Drunk126199
Fall In Love417130
FreeZe88319
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
Heroic816187
Hook Fever1210543
Ice168682
Impulse_02414357
Impulse_03413836
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
RageOne88225
S-Race 1818000
skynet1416874
skynet2415716
skynet3414712
skynet4416012
skynet5414535
skynet7414594
skynet9413944
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
Stamina129632
Standby810491
Steff III peace411359
Totoro1210166
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
Winter Dream819291
WinterMine1210844
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(31/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4556. with 492 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-164341.02:03:0712023-09-18 13:41
21164267.41:0422023-05-17 07:57
Arcade 2125968.01:02:0012024-11-23 10:21
At Night203416.01:35:0312024-07-23 11:35
Brownie163013.36:4612024-06-28 10:46
Confusion202730.01:38:0012024-06-23 06:00
DayWalker162756.01:07:2112024-07-12 04:30
Deadline 1164049.02:34:5512025-01-27 10:24
DeathClaw202712.02:00:0012025-08-20 11:51
Dels 2162181.11:0912024-04-22 06:38
Difficult 1.1125847.42:4012022-03-20 08:53
Difficult 2.1125730.01:35:5712022-05-08 14:38
Divided125505.40:4112024-11-27 06:28
Dragonscale163882.01:13:5912025-01-17 12:46
Equalize!122621.25:0032021-08-16 13:27
Explosive123846.01:11:2322023-11-09 12:28
Forever202890.54:0012025-02-08 14:57
Four Gates165193.01:17:4622024-05-04 11:05
Insane201892.01:29:0012024-07-06 10:42
IronFlight163894.01:13:0812024-04-14 07:11
Lost Castle165744.01:23:1512021-11-07 14:27
Madness 5163932.55:3722023-10-24 05:45
Nasa163712.32:5612024-05-07 05:10
NightRunner164035.42:0012024-12-16 11:31
Picklock20657.52:0122021-11-10 13:29
Repeat122974.36:1512025-02-03 07:32
Space162317.52:0012024-06-27 09:07
Think! 216726.36:0012024-06-19 11:08
Volcano163157.39:0212025-01-20 11:04
World of Magic161773.52:4812024-02-18 07:59
~AuTuMn~162269.59:0812024-05-29 10:55
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
AreaOfEffect166562
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
Dead Island125395
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204457
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221601
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane 2201403
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163571
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead20985
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(13/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2100. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof123827.01:05:1922023-08-03 06:08
NUT_race782217.10:1812023-03-17 09:41
NUT Hardcore UNITED12847.01:30:1522024-04-13 11:54
NUT_hardcore_race1123817.33:3722021-08-12 16:21
NUT_hardcore_race2121001.11:0212022-03-11 06:20
NUT_hardcore_race481529.25:4612024-03-08 06:04
NUT_hardcore_race5121825.23:5212025-08-23 08:31
NUT_hardcore_race6122897.57:2512024-12-04 03:49
NUT_race187464.14:1712022-02-14 11:21
NUT_race384255.22:1012021-08-14 10:56
NUT_race482189.14:3112024-07-22 08:19
NUT_race6124061.16:2612023-12-12 08:58
NUT_short_race447330.05:3012024-07-22 07:48
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813076
NUT_race884852
NUT_short_race708891
NUT_short_race6034257
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_race289952
NUT_short_race1420292
NUT_short_race2412493
NUT_short_race3010388
NUT_short_race5413941
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(100/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2941. with 1086 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
fr_drop123828.22:5112024-11-14 06:20
17_Jungle122256.01:25:1712023-12-14 11:33
AipKoule124506.15:0912023-11-22 08:35
Alaska124340.01:11:5912023-12-26 10:32
Amor 1613988.30:2112021-11-27 08:49
Amor 262613.28:3842021-08-14 13:09
Atticus Compilation63918.56:1942021-08-08 17:08
Barbra Streisand_remake121718.26:0012025-01-16 06:26
bBzZ!!12712.17:4622022-07-10 07:48
Campotle 165817.08:1612022-07-17 03:47
Campotle 363846.06:4112024-04-08 10:47
Continuum182338.57:0012025-02-04 13:33
DarkCore 1121630.32:3212025-02-05 05:30
DarkCore 3123153.58:3912024-10-22 07:45
dd_VeoN167208.18:1112024-07-24 12:14
ddrace_loop121913.43:1612025-01-18 05:32
Delirium241520.01:33:1012024-02-02 16:47
Eagle Race Compilation12291.33:0422023-04-30 08:03
Easyfail 1123449.42:5112024-06-14 10:36
Freeze Slow 165263.39:2912023-08-14 11:40
Freeze Slow 261574.25:5612023-09-11 07:37
Fresh63343.23:1012024-04-27 08:44
Fucktastic123274.01:12:4412024-10-16 06:02
Hardcore 163851.23:0122023-07-04 11:05
Hardcore 3122971.01:18:1712024-02-16 18:48
Hardcore 5123412.40:0012024-10-16 04:37
Hardstyle 1123242.44:2812025-02-08 10:40
Hardtime121942.31:0812024-10-21 07:47
Haunted Dungeon63801.01:10:0412023-05-08 12:11
HDP_Execrable123145.13:0812024-06-19 10:24
HDP_Obstaculos64874.46:5112023-08-05 12:07
Hell Ride124608.50:2612024-04-18 08:20
HellFly64739.07:4312025-01-11 04:11
himmel6634.8461.19:5022022-03-11 03:01
himmel 265577.29:5612023-07-26 07:00
Im No Superman 2125393.01:04:2512024-05-17 13:22
Im No Superman 318600.06:4212025-01-18 13:04
Imba122229.30:4912024-12-03 12:41
Impossible 2122950.19:2412023-12-25 11:08
Ironprison181738.01:36:5312025-02-21 17:22
Jailbreak 2123204.44:0312024-07-07 09:52
Jailbreak 4121787.40:0612024-12-17 12:11
Jailbreak 7182108.01:08:0312025-01-06 08:19
Josen61595.30:0652021-07-03 16:03
Killa112834.09:4012025-02-26 14:45
Killa31218126.42:0522021-12-24 06:40
Killa5126387.33:0922023-07-20 08:11
Koule 10183867.01:54:2912024-12-13 09:42
Koule 12125901.45:5612023-04-16 09:05
Koule 14123241.15:5312024-07-11 02:45
Koule 6122863.11:0612023-09-04 04:33
Kovcheg123094.01:42:0012024-11-07 13:06
LongCat61618.11:0612025-03-09 14:02
Lost182192.41:1612024-02-29 07:53
Lost 2181982.01:25:5322023-07-20 14:46
Madness 164887.39:3622024-01-11 12:05
Madness 4125193.01:03:0612023-11-28 04:50
Miper 464330.27:5112025-08-20 15:41
Miper 565830.01:01:4312024-02-16 08:21
mo_factory64648.20:5012025-01-14 08:14
Oh-This63886.54:0012024-12-07 06:12
Omega1123362.14:2312024-05-03 03:47
Orange 167012.12:2212024-06-12 02:34
Pablik 263798.36:5712024-04-12 08:13
Pablik 3124705.01:11:4212024-11-12 11:18
Paralytic181570.02:43:0912025-02-15 19:07
Piece of cake124567.43:1912023-07-18 10:49
Poreotics123601.36:4112025-02-26 14:29
Predator 1124383.01:27:2912023-03-08 07:25
Professional183223.01:00:2912025-02-05 16:21
Pyramid-freeze-race62403.13:3922022-09-21 04:07
Ray - 1122188.18:5712025-07-05 09:54
Reload 3182608.54:1112025-08-13 14:56
ResidentSS242743.01:25:1212024-04-22 11:03
StoneHell-Gores611792.16:5512022-01-29 02:37
Sunrise121270.43:5912023-10-08 10:49
Tee-forever-X1763115.19:2922022-09-17 05:55
Teestar62980.24:5022024-04-19 08:26
To Light181835.01:02:2012024-10-23 09:21
tough way 212879.47:0712025-02-01 14:19
Troj611273.39:1212022-02-18 13:40
Universe125843.01:48:4812024-10-20 13:03
Unlimited125051.49:5412023-08-11 11:15
UnrealMap65946.57:4512023-03-15 13:10
Victory 224971.18:0812025-02-09 05:38
Warch Comp62833.55:2872021-08-07 14:16
Warch_hard_2_rework123673.49:5712024-02-15 08:31
WeichCore122110.24:2412025-02-02 09:12
WoFs182328.02:37:3012024-04-24 06:13
Zadrotos 2123854.01:10:2512024-07-13 12:27
Zadrotos 4182029.01:07:1612024-07-11 11:52
Zadrotos_final18911.01:11:2012023-09-04 11:37
Koule 369981.15:1812022-07-12 13:02
Koule 467168.17:2112023-03-10 10:22
Koule 5611615.14:1712021-08-14 06:43
Koule 7612680.31:0622021-09-30 07:47
Multimap64547.20:5312024-11-14 06:42
Skillz 162797.11:3922022-09-14 09:55
Skillz 4623211.45:4612022-02-04 12:41
Skillz 5613191.25:3212025-09-13 05:57
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264139
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
1TeeMap625312
2moons123777
AiP-Gores6114168
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269176
Campotle 4610572
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125334
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123383
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Imagination121230
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123626
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 1671498
Just Fly 2621969
Just Fly 3610998
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa2610674
Killa4125288
Koule 1166238
Koule 1365653
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613984
Proskills124036
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
tough way12806
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Who's Faster69452
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Skillz 2631981
Skillz 3627113
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(33/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

14767. with 172 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud447520.00:5932021-07-03 07:50
Joyride411372.03:4432021-09-07 05:09
Joyride 284036.03:2012024-05-13 06:33
TOPOS421867.03:5512022-01-25 02:04
Care for your Time411717.01:3432022-01-24 15:00
SpaceIsKey420069.24:1112022-01-24 14:50
1of488072.06:5012024-10-20 03:13
2of4812850.05:5222021-07-03 13:33
Anaphore412466.07:1222022-01-27 02:57
Bouncy48186.15:0012024-11-25 06:06
Bullet Master410579.04:4512022-01-27 03:02
Delension84783.01:2412022-02-06 06:59
Jumper4899.00:4742022-01-31 06:17
Kobra 2 Solo817044.12:1612022-01-27 06:01
Kobra Solo85033.11:3812024-05-11 07:38
Lets Climb86379.13:1122022-09-13 04:56
Mini Zero II47789.06:5822022-01-24 02:16
MorningStar85514.12:1312024-07-19 05:01
Moventer415558.07:2552022-01-19 01:51
Night of Spikes81175.02:3012024-05-11 05:10
No_Stuck417487.05:1822021-12-29 02:19
Nytro414303.01:0912022-03-25 11:57
OldschoolAdventure47256.39:0912024-06-22 07:52
Putt Putt415867.06:3912022-02-06 03:14
Race_Sanktoras46407.20:4242022-01-31 04:53
Raid413927.10:5612022-09-19 04:59
Shooting Range416862.04:1922021-07-03 13:44
SorGores 1497959.02:2412021-06-30 17:03
Spallok418906.19:0112022-01-25 02:49
StereoLove46539.10:3212024-12-05 12:23
Trackmania47178.01:0052021-07-03 13:48
VoidOfSpace85792.17:1112024-05-11 10:38
Volt47704.00:4342022-01-24 15:15
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8236
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88411
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 1829623
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
DatWay123999
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037023
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412155
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812214
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
3of4810317
4of4816476
8 points82245
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84557
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185851
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785528
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412137
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418495
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415589
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47692
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415898
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86472
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411212
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411088
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412705
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47545
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414281
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419451
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811506
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457803
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48078
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424907
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16227
LaserTag12957
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423893
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48711
Mirror417388
Monkey Sky8726
mood411419
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83132
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146148
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413445
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Replay45355
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83235
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81793
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81566
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410466
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415831
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42204
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045328
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216192
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28980
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_dude28467
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24364
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213153
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26439
run_forrest29203
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61275
run_g6043138
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(5/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

9638. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores87684.46:1312023-08-15 09:51
Arctic Festivity204315.32:5942022-12-18 08:45
run_guys_25124427.32:3912023-06-06 13:41
Slippy Slide Up1217303.35:3812022-12-23 10:47
xyzyx439609.06:2112025-02-28 07:35

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 08:46:06