Global Ranks for 星晨白凌


Points (33786 total)

3133. with 9808 points

Team Rank

2602. with 4 points

Rank

444. with 59 points


Points (past 365 days)

8365. with 975 points

Points (past 30 days)

3448. with 233 points

Points (past 7 days)

786. with 161 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2024-06-07 16:46: Kobra (01:57:49)

4 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-23 12:41: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Think! 2 (38:55)
2026-10-23 06:22: CHN Moderate: Fender (01:10:18)
2026-10-22 16:57: CHN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_hardcore_race6 (39:27)
2026-10-22 10:44: CHN Oldschool: Space Travel (01:15:27)
2026-10-21 16:07: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Forever (40:15)
2026-10-21 15:25: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Besbex (39:16)
2026-10-21 14:40: CHN DDmaX.Next: Autumn (24:48)
2026-10-20 14:56: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Beachmap (01:15:40)
2026-10-20 13:37: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Volcano (35:45)
2026-10-20 05:01: CHN Oldschool: Fresh (25:01)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭星晨黑凌‭: 14 ranks
2. ‭尘锦‭: 6 ranks
3. ‭袨戨‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭奇遇原始人‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭暖葵终北.‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭白鹭成双‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭你拉我几把‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭包包酱‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭心晨‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭小 鱼‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(158/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

8460. with 532 points

Team Rank

467. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity519.45.05:34132025-03-08 14:16
Axison3250.614.01:4232024-12-22 18:04
El Quisco43177.15383.08:3822024-12-11 04:33
EasyRight 3480.166.04:1342024-11-03 05:08
Grell310483.05:3932024-08-03 18:33
4Beginners139089.44499.03:45102024-06-10 11:46
Inure349384.05:1712024-07-10 05:25
LearnToPlay2891.2175.07:0942024-06-16 15:47
Linear2934601.02:3022024-06-11 06:24
StepByStep141914.04:1272024-06-12 08:32
Sunny Side Up37774.13562.03:0182024-06-12 09:06
Tangerine111500.00:4342024-07-13 11:05
Tsunami116833.02:1352024-06-12 08:54
Tutorial15931.02:55102024-06-10 11:36
Bullets333487.08:3122024-06-26 14:36
Camouflage352869.09:3712024-08-04 10:13
Cartoon432368.12:2022024-07-30 18:01
Goo!446496.24:4612024-08-22 12:35
Hoo!474363.27:4312024-07-11 18:53
Icebreaker4708.4099.19:4632024-08-06 19:08
Introduction281.318.03:5332024-07-27 20:42
Kobra46689.14343.15:4222024-06-07 16:46
Kobra 2371374.31:0462024-06-18 09:49
Kobra 3410519.28:3722024-06-30 09:31
Kobra 445245.15993.24:3232024-06-18 11:33
Planet Mars452372.01:20:0612024-08-21 05:27
Planet Venus548.90.22:0622024-07-19 09:42
Tiny Tandem361554.27:3612024-07-30 20:13
Ice Water326957.07:4712024-09-22 01:29
Little Forest523572.23:1312024-08-04 04:55
(wasntme)48.23.03:3342024-07-23 14:58
4Nubs143333.04:5832024-08-12 08:13
[School] Hammer273385.45:2212024-08-08 15:08
[School] Hook255432.15:1122024-06-28 15:02
Absurd 1359714.35:5922024-09-27 06:08
Absurd 2354081.18:2832024-07-30 18:33
Absurd 358516.08:1512024-09-03 11:01
Absurd 4445517.28:5712024-07-22 13:19
Absurd 5338165.41:4612024-08-04 03:43
Banta322560.24:4112024-08-26 16:26
Basics11671.9291.04:3122024-07-12 15:06
Batman327730.08:2122024-08-05 21:11
benrace336105.36:0222024-07-02 13:48
Beyond Dreams215262.04:0422024-06-12 09:15
Beyond Light578168.30:1312024-07-12 13:58
Blue Sapphire543995.28:1922024-07-17 13:37
BlueChaos462638.23:4312024-09-11 07:05
CandyLand13767.06:2432024-07-10 08:01
Careless525451.10:2512024-09-25 04:47
Chicken Pie231312.09:3612024-08-12 08:41
Chicken Pie 2527341.40:3122024-07-20 18:25
Chobo413128.08:2312024-09-26 05:16
Circular532097.14:4712024-08-10 06:39
Cliff Charge234706.07:4112024-07-27 16:14
Cool425359.07:1722024-07-14 13:43
Cuboid323556.08:0022024-07-30 16:59
Dark Moon311092.14:1712024-08-05 20:54
Decipher524487.13:3012024-08-20 03:41
Deino448476.13:3612024-07-23 09:26
DetrimentalFactor435686.28:2112024-08-19 11:28
Diamond Mine454957.41:3912024-07-11 18:11
Dry Lagoon539639.01:07:3012024-08-09 09:11
Easy 1256955.15:5322024-06-11 12:34
EasyRight423227.06:0332024-06-10 13:24
EasyRight 2557621.22:2112024-06-24 14:26
Electric552914.19:1412024-07-14 13:41
Empire Desp517216.17:0312024-08-04 19:38
Eventide341809.13:1012024-07-09 15:08
Fiji511331.11:2712024-06-29 03:53
Firewatch3266.201.02:5072024-06-12 07:24
Firewatch 23361.1079.07:2342024-07-28 14:08
Fluff362444.16:4512024-07-01 15:41
For Idiots 125359.36406.11:5542024-07-02 14:17
For Idiots 2246596.18:4222024-06-29 04:47
Future_Race517921.02:5512024-08-25 08:48
Geneque433679.21:4022024-07-01 15:13
GeRollA35365.12:3922024-09-22 11:19
Give u the Moon318517.06:2742024-08-04 10:20
Glade315869.04:3622024-07-20 18:50
GlassBox33271.11687.04:5732024-08-22 09:51
GlassBox 2244305.06:5612024-08-04 01:50
GlassBox 3219973.04:3922024-08-10 06:47
GlassBox 4222741.03:2812024-08-05 20:58
GlassBox 5222520.06:3012024-08-04 19:20
GlassBox 6246948.14:0912024-08-04 04:19
GlassBox 7327398.06:5922024-08-23 12:37
GlassBox 8521314.10:3812024-08-12 08:25
Gold Mine159708.03:4432024-07-27 19:55
GreenAde224567.09:4522024-09-27 05:11
Halloween Night239437.07:2242024-06-12 09:25
Harvest447336.08:5812024-09-27 05:22
Homesick535105.32:2012024-07-17 05:41
Houll362663.35:3612024-07-17 15:18
Hulk410036.06:5122024-09-07 11:19
Iced511376.28267.12:0842024-06-28 06:04
Iris45582.27631.05:1832024-06-28 13:08
IronMan332301.21:0712024-08-27 08:28
Island Rush367559.33:1712024-07-17 14:40
It's Easy26400.04:4322024-09-25 04:36
Jungle Camp510428.19:0212024-08-10 07:06
Just2Easy115623.04:2242024-06-12 08:49
Kaylite433455.21:5322024-06-25 13:48
Kindergarten58686.30:2232024-07-02 08:53
Lavender Forest566351.23:2212024-09-06 03:35
Light Grey331598.26:3322024-08-11 14:26
Lighthouse526626.08:5512024-09-25 04:29
Lonely334610.14:0722024-08-18 12:06
Looney442196.11:1332024-06-28 14:38
Lowcore241873.05:5212024-07-12 20:17
MagiK531140.01:02:3212024-08-20 07:21
Maui Wowie417531.08:4512024-07-22 12:49
Maui Wowie 2458844.38:0012024-06-27 13:02
Mellifluous515748.15:2212024-06-30 08:12
Mint559228.01:05:5312024-06-28 11:48
Moonlight319694.06:0912024-09-25 06:25
Multeasymap5451820.01:20:2612024-08-06 19:52
newbee233648.07:5522024-06-16 16:18
Open Lane58710.06:4522024-06-29 03:41
Orion535.94.02:5232024-07-12 13:15
Ovell325529.26:5122024-06-30 13:04
Pados 1152999.15:1012024-07-24 07:04
Pados 2345609.47:5822024-07-22 09:00
Pados 3345651.42:5612024-06-24 16:41
Petrified316540.10:0922024-09-25 06:17
Planet Mercury435006.20:0622024-06-24 15:33
Pounamu320948.07:1122024-09-22 01:19
Pounamu 2441950.09:4322024-07-20 19:10
Psyll34294.45113.44:5212024-07-20 06:59
Seagulls53154.12833.19:0822024-09-28 12:00
Seasons144505.14:4512024-08-23 11:26
SeMang 1568277.24:3812024-07-17 06:29
SeMang 2541106.15:5822024-07-17 05:53
Semang 354529.27510.19:1222024-06-25 15:29
Senani529085.30:3012024-08-03 19:06
Sincera418952.08:5322024-07-22 12:40
Sincera 25543.1318.09:5732024-07-03 07:20
Sketch585141.17:5622024-06-24 16:05
Sopella348891.23:4122024-07-18 12:30
Sorrow34273.34782.15:2012024-09-22 09:40
Spüli358780.38:5512024-07-17 12:27
Sunlight376842.12:4612024-07-07 04:12
Take it noobly218866.03:4612024-09-27 12:15
Teeasy17679.04:0942024-06-12 08:40
TeeWorld363798.26:3712024-06-26 13:18
Thor359828.50:3922024-06-25 12:55
Threll342017.48:2722024-06-29 11:37
Top 1230701.08:1512024-08-10 07:23
Top 3323764.20:3412024-08-17 05:09
Undrag2325245.13:2712024-09-24 18:23
Vizur436287.19:1212024-08-09 17:59
Water Lily230689.03:2512024-08-20 06:20
WTF443330.16:5622024-08-19 22:02
Xolla55359.15:5112024-09-25 05:33
ZeroX248906.17:1132024-06-26 13:36
Epix43616.16368.15:4752024-06-27 13:35
Shadow53304.33079.36:4132024-08-10 04:32
Teleport344130.26:4912024-07-20 19:37
xyz_ddrace2325194.16:2712024-08-20 05:10
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(183/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6256. with 2017 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass132408.4144.32:0812026-07-15 19:25
Romantic131490.2663.25:5012026-01-29 12:22
Baby Aim 1.01324840.40:0622024-09-05 12:34
Castle Mario139086.01:11:1012024-10-26 09:17
Climax157455.01:30:3912024-09-09 10:45
Cup of Tee751296.54:5712024-08-02 10:08
DayDrive719869.37:0012024-09-13 12:46
Dizzy720966.09:3112024-07-23 18:15
Earthborn1115135.01:20:2912024-09-04 17:46
Everlast133833.46:4612024-10-18 15:32
Fall & Rise151277.25:5812026-07-28 18:17
garden139187.12:4032024-09-10 10:05
Hookthrough710496.05:3412024-09-07 10:04
Hookthrough 21111776.24:2112024-09-20 19:32
HookThrough31135941.33:4412024-10-13 05:54
Jvice910765.34:1812024-10-03 07:52
Limitless157159.50:0912026-05-14 14:59
Mirage725388.20:3512024-09-08 09:37
MonkeyDream736295.26:4512024-07-23 18:53
MonkeyDream 2913049.18:1022024-09-08 16:15
Neverwhere15138.499.01:14:5122024-09-12 11:47
Noo!92992.20971.30:3912024-09-21 08:08
Noovice!726564.01:33:0312024-09-30 11:40
Outbreak719146.27:3712024-09-08 16:47
Planet Jupiter724110.01:10:4112024-08-05 20:32
Slime725589.01:15:2912024-10-05 11:35
Sundara157045.01:00:3512024-12-22 12:46
Sunny Land96151.46:3312024-10-09 15:51
Sunreal115443.13:4012024-09-29 16:08
The Trip1110908.53:0512024-09-29 07:22
Tricktee156604.01:17:3412026-08-02 04:31
Tropica925239.01:04:1212024-10-01 15:34
Wonderland1515512.52:4812024-09-27 18:56
Spooky115224.01:16:4612025-04-03 14:20
Xabier111664.22:0912024-08-30 15:42
LazeAround155711.59:3812024-12-26 08:25
Weapons73423.8451.37:2012024-08-12 06:32
High Five91687.7061.33:4312024-08-20 14:27
#wontfix131756.52:3512025-03-21 12:19
2 easy for u94334.53:3212024-11-03 11:57
4 NoooBs74370.06:5922024-09-08 11:15
[SI] AVADA916797.19:0212024-07-23 19:21
[SI] INSTINCT97548.16:5812024-10-10 17:12
[SI] LAVITA99729.35:1712024-10-27 19:07
a_simple_run99775.03:2322024-10-15 08:04
acan151934.34:3712025-01-01 09:07
Against the Current1114130.22:2212024-10-01 11:45
AK135369.01:57:1312024-12-28 11:16
Awayst718414.33:5312024-08-09 05:45
Baby Aim 2.01525009.41:0912024-08-21 11:59
Baby Aim 3.01524473.02:07:5212024-10-16 07:03
Baerchen7231.519.08:5522024-10-10 16:52
Bob94345.16:2612025-03-25 06:59
Boo!1311115.41:2912026-07-23 16:46
Bootcamp #2114915.40:1112024-12-18 05:30
Bouncy Kingdom137314.24:1912024-12-15 03:34
Brown133873.44:0912026-07-07 17:27
Bubbles131574.57:3912026-10-02 13:36
Canyang151186.28:3112024-09-30 19:12
Captain America98361.32:0212024-09-23 10:34
Castle Lemongrab115182.51:1212024-10-12 16:49
Chevtzo138815.01:59:4012024-07-28 11:22
Circle132559.01:07:2612026-01-18 09:47
Clarity710319.11:1222024-09-18 16:19
Coffee I735409.41:2012024-08-11 10:01
Coffee II719401.22:4612024-08-25 04:33
Construction I156498.01:30:2912024-09-11 10:10
Crimson Woods72032.04:3012024-10-01 12:06
Crystal Maze136762.33:4512024-12-29 06:30
Cyber Space1112516.01:04:4012024-10-26 16:47
DaoYu914969.26:2312024-08-22 13:14
DaoYu Night1310353.37:5512024-09-05 14:47
DarkRoad151590.41:0912025-03-15 11:55
Daunell116172.01:12:2212025-02-23 12:40
Depressed155478.8815.17:5612024-09-16 19:30
Depressed II15249.452.03:3922025-02-19 19:41
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1319310.01:01:2812024-08-17 02:36
Dubush132461.11877.01:17:3012025-03-15 02:29
Easy Hook1110193.18:1912024-09-29 10:29
Elitissimo152150.28:1512025-03-24 11:03
Empty154115.54:0212025-03-24 10:25
Eternal138197.01:09:1412024-08-22 11:39
Etna_195965.10803.18:3612024-10-24 10:19
Exit912608.27:1512024-08-17 03:52
faye74083.25:0612025-03-17 06:11
Fender134546.01:10:1812026-10-23 06:22
Galaxy Story117699.18:0012024-12-20 07:04
Galaxy Turn713522.24:5812024-09-28 11:39
Gibson135981.47:3912025-02-28 14:20
Glitchhold1112654.15:4012024-09-14 09:26
Green Race917493.47:2212024-08-14 04:22
HeartOfMoon138792.46:2512024-07-28 16:25
Heaven910991.33:4312024-11-02 00:15
HellGate X131874.52:3212024-12-19 13:12
Holidays139479.01:10:4712024-12-08 16:33
Hollow911753.45:0512024-08-27 15:43
Hollow 2715016.34:1812024-09-23 11:01
Hyper118272.21:3712024-11-15 17:39
Hyper 2116991.27:0012024-11-01 21:03
Ice Cave 2131843.01:28:3212025-03-10 10:04
Intense 1.0718920.39:3512024-12-30 10:42
JP79521.15:1112024-09-25 11:13
Just Every Fly7788.1770.09:1222024-09-14 05:41
KeeZ139159.52:1412025-04-06 15:08
Kopell74791.14:3012024-12-08 14:06
Launch Them136612.41:4112024-12-08 18:47
Limitation117672.51:2212025-03-07 12:06
luminati1511981.25865.08:4132024-08-18 15:47
lumine159507.14185.05:1712024-08-18 15:55
Lygerastia96144.44:2012024-12-30 11:31
mainstream910998.01:18:2512024-10-08 08:34
Maranko154651.34:5312024-09-27 16:52
MiddleFinger98123.28:1212024-10-07 09:30
Minimum138157.01:02:3512024-09-11 17:32
MonkeyDream 31313264.01:50:2512024-11-02 05:47
MoonPie112573.41:5912025-04-15 15:17
moyu714900.16:1812024-08-22 10:21
nameless map133596.30:5112025-02-24 10:05
Neon 1134618.01:24:4612025-03-05 09:03
Next Grey922961.55:5512024-10-12 15:57
NightSky118218.33:0912025-03-25 11:59
Nujabes118575.01:17:4712024-09-09 09:37
Olymp1115918.37:1612024-10-14 07:27
P2Z_Crungle912267.29:0412024-10-26 09:32
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111854.17:0712024-12-29 08:22
Past13767.24:5112025-03-08 11:45
Pharice 21112285.47:3812025-03-24 06:47
Piranha912403.01:04:2212024-08-31 13:33
Pisull711888.21:3612024-09-08 15:27
piViq116584.36:1212024-08-17 04:38
Plan B117370.41:3412025-01-13 13:43
Plue97643.33:3012024-07-06 10:21
Pogchy138864.57:0212025-02-28 06:04
powerless115617.01:15:4612024-08-24 16:46
Pranki135394.9058.08:5712025-03-21 12:38
Purple Panic 31115326.01:08:3512024-10-11 08:05
Purple Panic 41126717.02:17:2312024-10-31 11:57
Push him112625.4532.21:0012025-03-10 10:36
Push Them112580.19:1012025-03-14 09:21
Pyramids1311721.01:22:2712024-11-04 03:57
Qianye155244.01:08:2612025-04-11 20:55
Rainbow Sunrise132658.50:0212025-03-25 06:39
Ray - 2132026.17:5112024-12-29 07:49
Request914143.44:1612024-11-04 11:47
Rivendell115929.40:2312024-08-27 14:09
rizek78393.14:5412024-09-26 12:59
Run Free112793.4847.14:3212025-03-25 09:58
Seduction151400.24:5412026-10-04 15:26
Short Flight136267.33:3012024-10-11 21:32
SimplePlay 2517937.09:4812024-10-16 04:35
SimplePlay 351836.15595.03:4512024-09-04 07:05
SimplePlay 41112878.03:5412026-02-22 17:20
Slow Santa116284.01:15:0712025-02-27 14:41
SomewhereDistant91158.07:3112026-02-21 18:53
Sonne, Mond und Sterne113039.47:0812026-08-26 16:47
spirit1310359.01:06:2512024-11-05 10:17
SpongeBob 394965.23:5712024-12-26 07:12
Starlit Peaks922316.27:1612024-08-07 10:33
SunDay911698.01:02:1412024-10-20 13:17
SunDay 2151630.01:00:0712026-01-17 15:00
SunDay 3152396.01:20:0012025-03-11 09:10
Sunlit Peaks116572.40:3512024-09-20 20:35
Swoosh137578.02:11:3412024-11-02 04:02
Temple of Doom154586.01:29:0412025-03-05 11:29
The Beginning98747.50:4712024-12-31 13:27
The Bunker1111629.01:22:3112024-10-03 13:49
The East Desert1115825.01:34:2712024-12-26 06:35
The Shire98394.31:5312024-09-19 03:51
tihid1111924.01:09:3112024-08-11 05:10
Tiji1511198.37:0812024-11-04 10:05
Tobi716403.24:5012024-09-06 07:35
Topsy Turvy131441.39:3212026-01-11 13:44
Try Again91490.13470.34:5612024-10-10 11:31
Tube153848.43:0412025-02-26 07:16
Tunak Tunak Tun15626.31:5912026-01-02 18:08
Twix98642.48:4812024-10-19 09:04
Vizur 2727368.51:1712024-08-25 08:22
WEEDS112924.18:4012025-02-11 07:00
weixun1111539.51:0912026-08-01 23:26
Yeyou 11511736.01:01:1012024-12-15 07:33
Yeyou 21510887.01:04:2712024-12-15 08:45
Yun Gu1516246.36:2812024-08-19 16:57
Zaiross-Gores71276.02:0912024-12-27 14:59
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710855
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Afternoon1314074
Forgotten Lands1512229
Imposand1314966
Intothenight1512310
Justix917057
Kalimba132777
Magnitude1119498
Monster1338048
MysteryCompound157188
Pharice922729
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Sandland912723
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Brony1111233
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Conscientious136567
Cross139099
Cry92711
CYO519967
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
DeathHook1119485
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Emerald138519
Entei1313392
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311559
HellGate 3.5912872
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139884
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Ice Cave 1133539
idk1115657
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157583
Just HookThrough911317
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
Motherlode134946
Mount927218
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky21120199
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Island137679
P2Z_Soar1119125
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912268
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
Plan C118186
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Rapture137942
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97668
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Short1112558
Short2118220
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915316
Simple World 31116013
SimplePlay521918
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
Sounds115926
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Sunrice155779
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111052
TowerOfDesperation136904
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(45/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

5917. with 933 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aim 10.0273229.02:13:1912025-03-07 16:34
Between the Mountains187330.01:55:3012025-02-12 13:16
Caldera212113.01:22:0312025-01-17 14:56
Deep Forest183037.47:2112025-01-25 11:04
Everdeen212282.02:07:3712024-09-22 17:37
Rogue World182729.01:23:5312024-12-23 14:07
Flying in the Sky187710.01:07:1812024-09-25 18:00
Out of Castle241267.01:31:2212025-04-08 15:59
Back in Time272051.01:29:1612025-05-06 16:49
Genereatron242587.01:09:0612025-03-19 16:01
Stronghold 22116024.01:03:0012025-01-23 16:36
Aim 7.0243698.01:38:3812025-03-17 14:36
Apex2211194.01:11:1112025-03-27 15:06
Barren219367.13659.47:5222025-03-03 11:23
Biome Master185496.16:2112025-02-25 10:39
Bl0odDens3216054.15:1512024-10-04 21:05
blur181169.2090.06:4412025-04-13 06:05
Cave of Harmony183330.01:24:4312025-04-07 14:42
Cemetery182620.29:5712026-01-10 17:19
Cryptic24173.302.15:0812024-10-06 14:41
Dawn Of The 7th Day21204.1816.01:01:4812025-03-11 10:39
Death Valley214329.01:11:0612024-09-23 10:20
Degard212010.3245.01:11:4912026-01-08 10:54
Desert Wolf181775.01:52:0612025-04-07 09:32
Determination183571.44:1512024-12-23 10:03
Disco241176.01:47:5612025-01-15 16:19
Fluke21825.1522.51:1012025-03-31 19:16
Flux185905.46:5512024-12-27 17:16
Flux 2186582.02:05:2012024-10-03 17:38
Fox183649.23:1312024-09-22 15:06
Jaw'Eld24873.48:5312025-05-12 17:40
Journey Man 2271304.02:52:3812025-03-28 18:00
Karaboudjan21843.52:5612025-04-07 17:23
lost_castle185336.33:2212025-03-14 08:03
Offpanic181184.5468.02:00:2312025-02-06 14:21
Quantum18344.531.10:3912024-08-19 15:49
SimpleBLocks211979.56:1212025-04-09 16:28
Skywalk24843.02:00:3012025-01-20 14:41
Space & Time 2212000.01:21:1212025-03-02 11:29
The Cursed Night27551.02:15:0912025-05-11 17:42
Tropical Island241890.02:20:2912025-02-25 17:22
ttgtgttg184938.01:17:4312025-01-10 10:01
Wailand184785.01:14:3412025-03-31 16:18
Yoko 2.1185294.08:5612024-12-14 11:21
Yoko 3.1182763.54:1712024-12-14 15:32
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835249
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214409
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Deserted27701
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185227
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814767
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276692
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184680
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211785
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3802. with 42 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Justice 242331.565.30:3412024-10-07 08:18

Dummy Server

(37/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3151. with 550 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

370. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure108917.07:1122024-08-15 10:38
Caventure II152702.10:2012026-07-31 23:26
Downhill Jam159442.13:1112024-09-13 10:30
Dummy Chamber104318.03:5032024-08-07 11:38
Dummy Chamber 21016897.09:2512024-08-25 03:49
Samsara1011447.13:2112024-08-25 03:25
Samsara III154033.17:2012026-08-01 01:02
DummyCopter152669.09:3312025-03-14 08:54
JustCopyFly107195.13108.06:2222024-08-06 18:06
RON156321.21:5612026-08-01 00:16
Amber153720.12:2912024-09-12 04:28
Apex1525487.01:31:4512024-09-22 06:17
Bomb Raid153826.16:2112025-02-27 06:59
Bomb Raid 21510362.16:2812025-01-21 10:26
Broken hammer101745.07:4912024-10-09 07:51
DeepDrag3049.107.23:4212024-12-16 10:09
Destruction15232.1171.23:2512024-09-08 18:34
Dummy Chamber 3152767.03:4312024-10-01 00:34
Escape from the Prison155164.01:48:2112024-10-12 07:24
gendum201837.37:2312026-01-16 10:22
Get2Carry20707.33:2512025-03-03 07:22
Just Rocketfly 1154249.7497.20:5612025-03-07 04:59
Machine151869.20:3212024-10-10 05:08
Momo15282.13:5222025-03-22 15:33
Out of Space158.02:20122024-12-20 18:19
Pace108606.06:5412024-10-07 08:16
Push ur Dummy152826.01:59:1512024-09-22 14:28
SkyFly107874.13:3112024-09-30 21:29
SkyHitch15804.19:4412024-12-25 11:36
Stacked2029.03:2372025-01-18 17:29
Stellar1014192.08:3212024-08-15 10:09
TakeUrLuggage153716.14:0912025-02-25 06:10
Target2053.03:2452024-09-13 04:16
Tech155430.11:2112025-03-07 04:35
Try It152994.11:3912026-08-01 00:33
Twin Electric Field25160.06:4312024-11-05 08:43
Watch your time10275.02:3232024-08-06 17:38
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20988
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202236
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152105
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8386. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141616.06:2722025-03-13 09:16
Back to the Roots 249763.10:3112024-10-21 11:26
Bumba412694.15:0812024-09-23 05:37
Core410220.06:0612024-11-05 08:49
EasyCore420521.18:5312024-07-23 17:25
Everest49325.07:4912025-03-13 09:25
Fairy Land815444.50:5112024-10-13 08:35
GlassBox 1044041.09:1212024-09-18 14:48
GlassBox 949963.12:5312024-07-13 16:05
Grey 3419823.03:5012024-09-30 22:16
Grey 4415489.04:2512024-09-23 05:51
HappyValenTees83216.10:0912026-01-03 19:15
Hop48539.01:1012025-03-13 09:04
JetPack45973.10:4912024-09-27 09:41
Pathway423596.10:5012024-09-27 09:29
Pathway 349976.02:3612024-09-25 14:01
Pathway 4410495.04:2912025-03-13 08:47
Peaks814601.17:1612024-07-28 16:56
Red & Orange419835.10:5412024-07-23 20:10
Retro 0415358.36:1212024-10-22 07:56
Retro 148266.13:2912024-10-05 18:56
Strike43313.05:3412026-08-28 15:52
Sunsetcave45155.04:3512024-09-25 14:14
vitaminC417921.25:5212024-09-27 09:16
Want_a_Cookie812856.12:3412024-09-23 05:13
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age424683
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Pathway 2426724
R.I.P815887
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(119/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7018. with 1128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12605.15:4612026-02-19 16:04
0 KBeeeR S - 185556.22:1512025-03-10 12:19
0 KBeeeR S - 2814498.01:15:0612024-10-11 11:20
3way88350.55:2212024-10-27 21:04
42824398.40:4812024-07-28 17:41
8484483.16:4922024-10-19 10:03
Angry124220.30:1612025-03-24 05:56
Around the Globe161306.01:23:3812026-10-18 11:49
Autumn83310.24:4812026-10-21 14:40
Away87641.12:5712024-09-23 14:59
Black Jungle84563.27:5212024-10-27 16:16
black-mountains87083.22:3112026-08-08 20:35
black-mountains 2127170.39:1312024-11-01 08:38
Blue & Yellow87031.18:5512025-03-24 15:07
Blue Adventures 143139.07:5512024-09-11 15:39
Blue Sky82543.09:0112026-02-04 16:43
BlueRift122223.31:1412026-01-02 17:23
Brick World 289300.16:2812025-03-24 11:36
BSWL88362.21:3712024-10-30 06:48
Castle of Glass813192.30:3612024-07-27 19:43
Chaos Factory81277.08:4112024-12-30 14:05
Chaos Factory 283684.26:4912024-09-23 14:01
Cloudy124956.29:4612024-12-11 09:09
DaMap88847.14:2912024-08-19 11:18
DaMap 289008.17:5312025-03-25 07:19
Dark Rainbow81704.12:2112025-01-19 11:33
DARKness 183735.12:2712025-03-10 13:27
DARKness 2125969.10:5912024-11-01 07:20
DeadEnd162282.54:1012026-05-12 15:32
Deeve181705.11:3212025-01-19 11:46
Derpy 1813080.01:31:0912024-09-01 10:43
Desert Pain811974.25:4512025-03-04 11:28
Desolation166613.50:3212026-07-30 03:29
Diamond128012.31:1012026-09-24 14:42
Divinum V2165433.52:0112025-04-03 07:43
Drag-House89314.47:5712025-03-13 10:21
Drag-House2812684.33:5212025-03-13 10:57
Dream 1 V289524.50:2112025-03-06 20:15
Dream 2818532.01:18:5912024-08-04 18:21
Equestria Girls85485.17:4412025-03-10 13:56
Evo 1126270.32:5112024-08-27 16:44
Fall In Love412916.14:2122024-07-24 07:22
Forest124043.19:2712025-04-03 06:47
Frats 3126020.32:1612026-08-08 22:01
FreeZe87614.29:3212024-11-05 01:22
FWYS 1126375.27:5112025-02-28 06:39
FWYS 21211566.40:3812024-12-09 13:27
FWYS 3124874.30:2612024-10-29 15:53
FWYS 5126498.19:2112025-03-14 16:38
Genesis83883.11:3312024-10-28 14:54
Get The Gifts84631.13:5212024-10-27 14:06
Google127299.01:06:3112025-03-23 16:14
GTF 186725.16:2112024-10-29 00:03
Halloween166664.35:3912024-09-13 14:05
HappyEaster163992.36:0812026-08-28 16:30
HellGate 184000.24:1112024-11-01 07:49
HellGate 1.586905.27:0812024-10-28 11:59
HellGate 286544.12:3712025-03-19 04:42
HellGate 2.583901.24:5922024-09-13 15:55
HellGate 484288.20:1512026-08-08 20:57
HellGate 5125785.36:2312025-04-08 08:21
Heroic810004.14:1412024-12-22 19:36
Hope166910.28:4612024-10-23 13:17
Hope 21613293.53:0612024-08-24 06:52
illusion169499.31:5612024-09-20 04:59
Impulse_03412805.12:5312024-07-19 12:11
JLI 185431.24:1612024-10-08 10:34
KitKat 184596.23:5712026-07-24 12:06
Lime812659.37:1112024-08-25 12:48
Love 0.68802.05:2212026-01-11 10:41
lovely me2124003.44:0112025-03-25 09:07
mario(=D)81897.04:2212024-10-30 07:03
Maroon86013.25:5312025-01-14 06:50
Maximum123737.35:3612025-03-05 07:32
MCPV126317.16:0412024-09-27 07:52
Michler 2124279.28:0212024-12-28 14:08
Next166612.01:03:5012024-12-08 08:10
o_O88943.38:4612024-10-26 08:57
Pale 2421411.34:0512024-09-13 19:09
Pandaland85734.25:3112025-03-03 04:24
Pandora89590.43:3812024-10-18 12:03
pepsi129242.01:06:3812025-03-19 05:56
Purple Panic823443.24:5022024-08-24 03:57
Purple Panic 2820505.45:5812024-09-27 14:03
Rainboom83492.31:2912025-02-28 13:17
Revolution85593.29:5112025-03-25 09:40
RockBlock 1814923.27:2812024-10-28 14:38
S-Race 2125729.26:2112025-03-17 08:09
secreT812545.32:0412024-09-13 16:51
Shaxx88086.18:0312026-10-04 13:56
SilentNight86899.21:0012025-04-22 06:18
Sky line81160.08:4912024-10-26 11:30
skynet1089216.01:13:2312024-08-19 08:38
skynet242516.06:2612024-10-21 11:33
skynet347777.08:0412024-10-29 06:26
skynet647236.13:1812024-12-12 10:00
skynet848211.15:4312024-09-10 06:42
Slim121034.19:0312024-12-20 11:02
slow811714.30:3912025-03-03 12:35
smile42306.13:2712025-03-06 09:22
Snowy Sakura I128679.39:5512025-03-24 14:29
Snowzz128655.53:5812024-11-01 09:35
Spectrus I43907.13:2312024-10-21 11:50
Stamina126990.35:5312024-09-23 14:43
Standby86406.08:3912024-10-27 14:49
Steff I beginning48794.25:4212024-09-22 10:19
Steff III peace46477.12:2412024-07-24 07:35
StormzZ121155.19:1412024-12-29 10:33
The Captive Mind127151.54:1012025-03-06 22:16
Toxic12896.21:0912024-12-15 13:16
Tribute 1129790.32:5612024-09-29 16:10
TsinmaS811658.28:4112024-10-27 14:36
Tylost121888.29:2712026-02-04 15:25
Tylost 2123337.22:3112025-01-12 18:03
Underworld814926.01:01:0412024-12-11 15:55
VeryLow116508.28:2712026-08-25 15:54
VeryLow2165216.01:08:5912025-04-13 08:32
Winter Dream812614.34:3912024-10-27 13:48
Yin&Yang87753.34:2612024-12-08 05:37
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
4luvz815101
Angry 2128847
ATLAS811571
Axom818479
Bercy129595
Bixnet822055
Black127319
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Cigarette1212567
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
double up818631
Drunk126199
Experiment812196
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 41216864
Genesis-2810895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 3814163
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
Impulse_01418015
Impulse_02414342
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
Michler1210836
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next 2168176
Pale430404
R2D2811334
RageOne88214
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Rovo1216918
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 1817994
skynet1416868
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet7414586
skynet9413935
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
TheVoiD820891
Totoro1210163
Tribute 21212611
valentees89403
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(36/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3849. with 584 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21163529.37:2912026-02-19 15:30
Arcade123268.34:3712026-01-12 12:22
Arcade 2125018.56:1512025-03-19 12:15
Beachmap16691.01:15:4022025-03-17 12:30
Besbex162369.39:1612026-10-21 15:25
Black_City204033.01:27:4812026-07-26 20:20
Chaos 2161760.37:4312025-03-25 08:02
Chaos 3161076.28:2122024-12-21 09:13
Deadline 2161962.01:19:5112025-01-11 15:45
Dels 3161135.01:07:4612025-03-24 08:55
Difficult 2.2161196.01:22:1412026-09-04 16:30
Divided123785.29:3312026-02-19 16:22
Eclipse20851.58:3212026-10-19 13:31
Equalize!124154.30:1812026-07-22 17:50
Fantabob162299.30:2412026-10-19 15:20
Fly to the Moon1219641.02:25:5912024-11-10 12:09
Forever201222.40:1512026-10-21 16:07
Hell Fly16361.897.05:0312024-09-16 19:38
Imagination3202257.01:37:0112025-03-05 15:00
Insane 2201251.03:02:3812025-01-16 17:50
Jajka202466.55:2312026-10-18 13:25
LowPossibility3.1201398.03:44:5612025-04-13 19:43
MicCore163727.57:2412025-04-24 13:38
Multivitamin161862.01:06:5712025-04-05 16:34
Night Jungle161733.54:5012026-08-24 18:54
Notice 1161637.33:3912025-03-25 05:43
Ntumba161137.01:25:3912025-01-17 17:18
Rampage16611.45:2812025-04-12 17:08
Reality161449.21:0912025-03-24 09:22
SkyIsland161815.01:20:4412025-01-12 15:13
The Tower122551.03:4712024-12-10 06:37
TheWalkingDead20857.01:13:5712025-02-27 12:00
Think! 216896.38:5512026-10-23 12:41
Veni Vidi Vici162095.01:17:0212026-01-31 15:29
Volcano162620.35:4512026-10-20 13:37
Zephronikon161116.01:27:4612025-01-14 16:54
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 320992
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Four Gates168708
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Insane202456
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Lost Castle166811
Madness 5167146
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6059. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race983364.02:2512025-03-16 14:05
NUT_race884725.48:3112025-04-26 07:17
NUT_short_race70421.2297.00:1022025-03-16 14:20
NUT_race781356.08:4812024-10-09 11:35
NUT_hardcore_race6121858.39:2712026-10-22 16:57
NUT_race383511.18:5612025-05-11 18:13
NUT_race6124352.16:5812024-08-27 16:07
NUT_short_race303062.00:1512025-01-07 10:34
NUT_short_race44202.5202.04:3022024-08-20 14:56
NUT_short_race543849.00:3412025-03-16 14:44

Oldschool Server

(89/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2775. with 1140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 263195.21:5212026-08-22 17:18
intime green241816.04:14:4112024-09-01 08:55
fr_drop122417.11:5212024-08-10 07:53
AiP-Gores645593.08:1022024-08-04 14:06
Alaska12157.5733.01:35:4912024-10-12 15:51
Amor 264125.33:0012025-03-19 06:53
Awe 418824.54:5912025-03-07 14:13
Be Happy122307.01:16:5712024-12-11 14:41
Broken World181142.01:47:5912025-03-01 15:59
City of Death24942.01:44:1512025-03-13 15:45
Continuum181776.48:0712024-12-18 15:36
DarkCore 1122110.57:0812024-12-29 15:21
dd_VeoN165183.13:2112025-02-23 10:10
ddrace_shella263376.01:08:3512024-12-09 16:39
Dead Darkness24558.15:1712025-03-19 14:29
DeadCore 2241292.01:00:5912025-03-10 15:02
Destiny 1241221.01:26:4412025-03-06 14:56
EaSy_HarD 4182220.01:14:5312024-12-28 14:27
experiment121473.21:2512025-03-23 14:52
Fahrenheit24647.01:03:4512025-03-18 15:21
Freeze Slow 361769.32:4912024-12-18 16:14
Freeze Slow 4121466.53:5512024-12-23 14:33
Fresh63997.25:0112026-10-20 05:01
Generic Hell183608.02:00:4912024-12-10 16:57
Hardcore 162711.20:3412025-02-23 11:21
Hardcore 6241093.41:2612024-08-03 17:54
Hardcore 7183297.59:3812026-08-25 17:39
Hardcore 9181271.25:3012026-01-25 19:04
Hardstyle 4241656.01:26:4512024-12-14 08:14
Hardtime121519.28:2612024-12-14 10:49
HDP_Obstaculos69781.01:05:4512024-07-23 16:44
HDP_Zinderencio66864.03:0212024-12-10 06:20
Hell Ride122851.37:1512024-09-29 16:46
Im No Superman 1124172.48:3712024-12-13 16:18
Im No Superman 3183773.34:3112025-03-10 08:12
Imagination12693.22:3312025-03-06 15:49
Imba122114.27:1812024-12-21 15:45
Jailbreak 1121006.33:5022025-01-03 15:38
Jailbreak 4121797.40:1012024-12-23 15:23
Jailbreak 518921.54:4212024-12-20 16:22
Just Fly 168787.20530.02:5472024-08-26 14:34
Killa5128276.40:5712024-07-24 09:20
Koule 1163364.02:0712024-11-02 10:53
Koule 1363466.10:2612024-09-09 07:22
Koule 14124687.20:5912024-12-31 09:46
Koule 15123118.27:3112024-11-05 04:19
Koule 17182083.01:17:2712024-12-18 14:43
Lite_2121836.01:14:0212024-10-04 15:45
LongCat66301.16:0012024-11-04 05:52
Lost181136.32:5012024-12-04 14:08
Lost 3181536.01:11:5712025-03-24 14:42
Madness 2127273.02:42:0112024-09-19 15:48
Omega1121371.10:2522025-03-18 13:05
Orange 412613.52:4812025-03-02 15:03
Pablik 269215.56:1112024-08-21 11:21
Paradise & Hell182669.01:17:1612025-04-03 12:28
Paranormal122990.01:20:4212024-12-07 14:36
Poreotics122639.29:2712024-09-27 16:01
Predator 1121703.50:4112024-09-08 05:47
Professional18493.31:4712026-07-05 13:04
Pyramid-freeze-race65713.18:4612024-10-12 10:39
Ray - 1124949.25:3612024-10-30 06:30
Red Japan123249.53:4212024-09-01 10:51
Redneck Rampage24762.01:42:3612025-03-09 14:54
Reload 3181159.35:1612024-12-06 15:06
Sadway18988.01:04:1312024-12-18 16:47
Somewhere in the Sky122103.55:2712024-12-29 16:27
Space Travel182394.01:15:2712026-10-22 10:44
StrangeNight12722.12:3412025-04-08 08:35
Sunrise121041.38:2212025-01-21 14:38
tough way12599.37:3912025-03-18 13:58
Unlimited122734.32:4412025-03-17 06:54
Victory 124552.36:4812025-03-02 15:48
Victory 4181252.01:10:4312024-12-25 15:50
WeichCore124486.41:1212024-09-03 10:41
Who's Faster64850.11:5212025-03-14 09:10
WoFs182925.02:55:2412024-12-12 17:00
Zadrotos_final181484.01:25:3912024-12-28 15:45
Koule 1617467.17:2312024-07-26 11:01
Koule 26932.00:3522024-07-26 15:22
Koule 3617265.22:5112024-07-26 09:51
Koule 5620700.24:2912024-07-23 12:11
Multimap614230.30:4412025-02-24 07:49
Skillz 167424.15:1112024-09-25 05:51
Skillz 2628755.30:0912024-07-23 10:03
Skillz 362003.12:0812024-09-25 06:05
Skillz 4615001.30:4212024-07-12 19:58
Skillz 5617011.34:4012024-06-30 13:43
Skillz 6618737.57:4212024-08-10 14:55
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
Crimson241737
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185804
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
Striped Clouds301136
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
UnrealMap66901
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 4617339
Koule 7619233
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(263/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

514. with 2180 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

129. with 46 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8969.30:5412026-07-25 16:05
After the Cataclysm8940.03:1232024-08-05 11:40
Allround83597.22:4212024-09-04 06:45
Autumn Sunset121236.01:5112024-09-25 09:02
back and forth121239.16:1212025-01-17 08:07
BlackVision8117.03:0512024-10-07 08:39
Casthere121087.05:4512024-11-24 17:43
combo12181.01:3212024-10-26 18:06
DayLight89397.22:2812024-08-08 08:35
Freezejump121277.01:4712025-05-08 19:52
IMA NINJA123362.32:1912024-10-17 04:38
KeepOut16617.45:0312024-10-08 15:28
Late Evening83115.01:5712024-08-30 15:48
Let's Swing12152.03:3122024-12-15 12:05
Miracle122146.01:28:1412024-12-17 06:48
Mud46087.00:49112024-07-07 20:09
navii81458.03:3412024-08-20 17:46
Outside122062.29:0412024-10-20 05:43
Slide83089.13:2612024-08-06 16:58
Summer Breeze123162.20:5412024-10-05 13:25
deathpack835.00:3362024-07-18 15:45
Joyride440.01:39152024-06-18 08:28
Joyride 287.01:13112024-07-07 07:29
mazepack4120.00:2342024-08-05 10:14
Partenack1610.03:4842024-08-04 16:50
PetJack1217.03:0542024-08-19 07:20
PetJack 21212.03:1642024-08-19 13:10
ROCKET-BELT124.04:5952024-09-07 04:55
SpeedCore123.02:0292024-08-02 08:45
TOPOS4125.01:1592024-06-18 08:34
Killstreak 1839.00:56122024-07-18 16:28
Killstreak 21211.00:3652024-08-02 14:54
Push it84363.06:3712024-09-04 12:40
Care for your Time43947.00:4532024-07-27 20:58
DatWay121274.12:0512024-08-28 15:39
Exchange121453.22:1712024-12-16 15:50
Flappy Bird018166.02:03:3812024-06-18 08:39
Gedan8862.04:5212025-01-17 11:03
Rollercoaster4201.00:5632024-07-22 14:39
SpaceIsKey45596.10:4612024-07-20 10:16
UpNDown8209.02:3542024-08-08 07:41
UpNDown212619.20:1212024-12-10 08:21
UpNDown312937.38:4012024-12-11 18:15
Art of Movement121914.12:3712024-10-17 05:48
MojoJump83599.16:3612024-08-16 02:42
WallJump8697.03:1342024-08-12 07:35
1of485598.04:3722024-08-05 11:22
2+2=green121087.01:3112025-03-27 18:13
2of481777.01:5322024-08-07 20:32
3of4852.01:2092024-08-07 21:14
4of4815944.13:5912024-07-18 18:17
8 points81233.03:3512024-12-19 16:08
A8620.01:4112024-09-04 05:32
acq81004.04:1712024-08-08 10:22
Air Dash8161.01:5942024-12-16 14:52
Allround212384.01:3812025-05-09 20:10
Alpha83349.34:0312024-09-04 13:24
Amethyst8503.01:3632024-08-11 05:33
Anaphore4225.01:5682024-07-07 08:16
Anima8331.01:1312024-10-26 17:56
Aufnahmetest12566.02:2412025-03-05 17:16
Bittersweet Sunset12815.31:5612025-01-20 08:29
BlackBear184699.00:5312024-08-31 04:31
BlackBear281284.00:2612024-09-01 14:16
BlackBear386384.00:4012024-08-28 14:43
BlackBear4121978.00:4522024-09-01 14:19
BlackBear5122345.01:2412024-09-16 19:55
BlackBear6121475.00:2022024-09-01 14:22
BlackBear785351.01:0512024-07-18 18:39
Bouncy4160.02:0632024-11-23 17:02
Broken brain161263.13:0712024-08-19 18:00
Broken space12957.29:2312025-02-26 17:43
Brown Suger81162.02:4712024-10-17 06:32
Buckle Up41038.00:1632024-07-20 10:18
Bullet Master4316.01:1832024-07-07 17:09
Catch the Colors12952.44:1012025-01-17 12:17
Cave Fly166.03:35102024-08-09 13:16
Cavity45570.03:0212024-08-05 11:01
Cheepl841.00:5442024-10-17 04:27
Chill Let's Climb86293.39:2412024-08-04 20:57
Chill Let's Climb 284082.01:34:5612024-08-05 22:24
Chill Let's Climb 381357.43:4112024-08-06 04:43
Compera12233.02:0912025-01-20 07:46
CrashTV122807.28:0322024-09-01 14:08
ctf5_solo412976.03:0312024-08-02 19:36
Daghestan121379.04:0012025-01-15 11:08
DarkEagle12467.09:4112025-03-16 14:42
deadrun82472.01:1022024-10-16 18:19
Deep Blue432.01:2162025-04-05 16:09
Delension811008.03:3512024-08-08 11:08
Desert Duration861.02:2732024-09-27 07:06
Desert Night496.01:0942024-08-04 14:36
Dodge12703.44:2312025-01-16 06:30
DonoWall8830.02:4912024-08-24 08:14
Double Nade83058.01:36:2712025-02-27 08:48
Duodecimo1230.10:4522025-02-26 10:33
Dust's Leaf872.01:3052024-10-07 05:30
Edge Jump Pro4141.00:4212024-12-18 03:23
Embrace16542.01:45:4912025-03-09 13:34
Equity [Easy]8822.01:4012024-10-08 15:49
Escape123046.09:3112024-08-05 15:33
Exalate12953.01:00:3012025-03-09 11:43
Extension 2.081207.12:1612025-01-17 12:50
Fireball4874.00:5052024-07-07 17:37
Flamara1241.05:1012026-08-04 10:36
FlipLipp10121747.07:4922024-08-19 07:05
Fly into the sky470.00:4312026-01-17 15:40
Fly Lessons8600.08:3012024-09-24 11:06
ForeverAlone82282.03:5912024-09-28 21:10
Gedan2839.03:0032025-01-20 09:11
GHB_DDrace8534.11:1012024-12-25 07:43
ghbdtn16674.01:09:2512024-12-17 08:16
Gorou84552.00:5312024-09-12 05:41
goup434.01:4362024-07-11 16:57
Grassland41163.01:1152024-07-18 17:17
Hardcore 2 Solo41044.03:2112024-12-16 04:24
HDP_OnOff42191.03:0112024-07-22 14:01
HDP_Run288366.01:01:4012024-09-04 11:16
HDP_run_gay25122832.01:03:4412024-12-11 05:23
Heaven-time4284.01:0832024-08-05 09:47
Hell-time81539.02:1252024-07-19 10:20
Hermit1265.01:1512026-01-26 17:22
Hollywood Undead81727.01:3412024-10-18 08:33
Hook It41888.01:1192024-07-11 15:59
Hopeless12984.01:4612025-01-20 06:34
Hopeless II81683.02:4912024-10-05 13:43
I will be back12497.07:5812024-12-16 05:42
Impetuous4712.00:4022024-07-20 09:34
Increase Your Speed83209.04:3812024-08-16 01:33
Iron Island81364.05:2012024-12-18 16:58
Jajpack42121.00:10182024-07-07 18:43
Jumper41988.00:54102024-07-12 18:42
Jungle Run8388.01:0812025-01-17 08:28
JungleBee12110.01:2912025-02-24 08:32
Kevin4154.01:5242024-12-13 20:10
Kobra 2 Solo813950.10:5312024-07-22 11:21
Kobra 3 Solo83396.13:0512024-08-09 14:42
Kobra 4 Solo81642.13:4212024-08-23 14:12
Kobra Solo813966.18:4512024-07-26 23:09
Lawliet12333.01:4312024-10-26 17:49
Leftovers 18667.02:2712024-12-16 04:33
Lets Climb87432.14:4212024-07-28 12:13
LiveMovement81054.43:3812025-03-01 05:12
Lonely Swim 381135.01:1812024-12-16 13:57
Lonely Swim 447690.00:4712024-07-20 10:32
Lonely Swim 9.081439.00:5512024-09-28 21:14
Lonely Swim 9.181869.01:0812024-12-16 11:56
Lonely Swim 9.281172.01:4512025-01-17 08:38
LoopRay8959.26:3812025-05-12 07:16
Lucid Dream4893.00:5842024-07-07 18:50
Mini Zero45879.11:5312024-08-09 21:43
Mini Zero II423818.39:2412024-08-05 09:38
Mirror4206.01:4232024-07-12 17:22
Monkey Sky8324.01:5412024-09-22 10:21
mood448.00:4992024-08-09 21:30
MorningStar86881.16:5012024-08-20 18:13
Mossolo4654.00:4112024-07-18 18:00
Moventer411621.06:5932024-07-18 19:01
Nettex1213.01:1722025-03-29 16:52
Night of Spikes826.01:3522024-12-11 07:55
ninjastic8303.01:0832024-08-02 19:52
No_Stuck432651.08:4312024-07-12 18:18
Noh16560.04:2912025-05-11 15:09
Nouisification8628.36:5012025-05-09 19:17
Nyan Cat4663.00:3542024-07-20 09:31
Nytro41407.00:3332024-08-05 13:11
Old Style81780.04:0412025-01-04 18:02
OldschoolAdventure48026.43:1712024-09-07 14:35
One Block8349.00:3212024-12-17 14:19
One way freeze1298.12:0722025-03-16 04:35
Penalty8808.38:0912025-03-01 06:36
Pendulum8188.00:2012025-03-25 17:36
Piston8697.06:2222024-12-09 09:03
Prison 14695.01:0912024-08-09 21:55
Propagate817.01:2022025-01-11 07:49
Provence8532.01:5412024-12-09 07:25
Push it 212122.05:3912024-10-26 18:12
Push it 38959.10:2412024-09-25 13:00
Push it 481919.15:0512024-12-16 12:22
Putt Putt41053.05:1742024-07-07 19:24
Puzzle Box8558.02:3612024-08-22 05:57
Race_Sanktoras413114.28:4412024-08-05 13:45
Raid42508.03:3022024-08-04 20:11
Rapid12775.06:26:0612024-10-03 02:11
Redline Katana4171.02:0142025-02-27 07:10
Redline Nade4761.01:1912026-01-25 18:34
Replay43499.03:2912024-08-09 21:50
Rocket Jump83001.17:3812024-08-19 13:58
Rocket Player83042.30:1612024-11-12 18:23
Rope swing81372.03:2912024-08-16 01:28
run_guy_2584193.08:5012024-09-07 10:14
Schwung43896.00:5422024-08-05 09:12
selfdragger8769.01:3112024-12-11 06:53
Sg8197.01:2832024-09-28 16:38
Shooting Range4379.01:23102024-07-12 17:41
Short And Precise 182373.19:3822024-08-20 13:33
Short And Precise 282336.17:3712024-08-24 05:11
Short And Precise 38778.09:3012025-01-16 14:43
Short And Precise 48213.02:2422024-08-24 07:37
Short And Precise 581703.24:4012025-01-17 07:11
Short And Precise 68128.02:1422024-09-01 12:23
Short And Precise 712750.33:4512025-01-16 18:39
Short Con82421.16:1312024-12-10 07:21
Short Sky81442.00:3412024-09-01 14:26
ShotFF8941.01:5412024-12-16 04:51
Single Nade81353.05:1252024-08-02 23:18
SkipIt122050.00:4812024-08-21 09:35
SkipIt281033.00:1012024-08-16 01:39
SkyCave81756.06:3012025-01-17 09:49
SL1121604.01:22:4312025-01-18 13:49
Slide 281795.24:4312024-12-14 16:08
Slow Down88.00:5372024-07-29 15:51
Solo Future122471.01:24:1912024-09-06 05:12
Solo Power81274.02:2112025-03-25 16:12
solo_castle81508.00:4352024-07-20 08:50
Solo_Mietzcore161051.02:31:1312025-03-07 10:27
SoManyStars8318.00:4422025-05-09 19:32
SonQuery122478.43:5312024-08-06 14:37
SorGores 1414615.00:4662024-07-07 19:47
Space Climb16155.06:1112025-03-20 08:08
Spaceman12622.13:5112024-12-09 06:29
Spallok4784.03:0742024-07-22 11:59
Speedster81431.02:0112025-01-20 06:46
spy82814.00:4612024-08-23 14:39
StereoLove423.00:46132024-12-05 02:11
Stop Over 1.08726.00:4712025-01-17 09:40
Stop Over 4.08797.00:3612025-03-01 05:55
Sunny Night12233.05:1912024-12-21 15:36
T-Sport43554.00:5822024-08-05 09:57
taser41332.01:1412024-08-03 19:47
Tee Legends 18955.01:5112024-08-16 02:06
Tee Legends 281332.01:5812024-10-19 06:46
Tee Legends 381790.02:0112024-09-04 07:39
The Dungeon81297.01:28:0912024-10-12 03:16
The Space Station46687.04:5112024-08-05 11:50
Theory Of Fail851.01:1422024-12-09 06:55
Timebreaker81546.02:1812024-10-17 05:15
Trackmania45771.00:5852024-07-07 19:44
turboSeks81442.20:2712025-01-20 09:37
UDLR81072.01:3442024-07-12 17:00
Uniswim81606.01:0412025-01-17 09:20
Universum 16122462.32:0912024-11-25 17:47
Verification 283530.04:0212024-08-08 17:07
Verification 2.181004.00:3812024-12-16 13:31
Verification 2.282883.01:0312025-04-08 20:02
Verification 3.08391.00:4712024-12-16 14:27
Verification 3.181219.02:3312025-01-17 10:24
Verification 3.281273.00:5012024-12-16 14:09
Verification 3.38658.00:5212024-12-09 05:49
Verification 3.581213.00:3212025-01-17 09:00
Verification 68504.00:4732024-10-17 04:50
Verification 6.18705.00:5512024-12-09 06:14
Verification 7.081720.00:3212024-09-28 21:01
Verification 9.116385.03:3312024-12-21 15:17
Vesper88557.13:5112024-09-05 07:55
VoidOfSpace82670.07:4912024-08-19 15:03
Volt412777.00:5762024-07-12 16:09
WALL-E T12595.05:3912024-12-09 08:42
Whitemoon880.02:0132024-08-19 13:39
willow81824.01:14:3312025-03-17 18:51
Wormhole82198.00:3712024-09-28 21:05
WSMS8535.01:2912024-10-02 14:27
Zap81364.00:1742024-09-23 02:44
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8290
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
Rejected41438
Flower8344
Caverun20122
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Lawrence16240
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121850
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
23shots12592
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Croissant121067
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dopee12301
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Rush8585
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lifture16169
Loopie8667
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Network16204
Noobfilter81083
nullptr.sg121111
Pharoah16252
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Quick8700
reflects16138
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Snowy Structure1665
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(92/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

595. with 338 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium4243.04:5412024-12-28 05:28
run_FinalFifty6643.25:3212025-05-12 12:22
run_selected41216.03:3712024-12-28 12:09
run_hard_way425.02:0232025-03-21 13:12
Aufnahmetest_AE4400.03:2712025-03-15 08:16
climate-crisis4564.09:0012024-12-30 07:12
E0203922.00:5512024-12-19 09:19
hotrun213526.01:4112024-07-20 21:25
pr0-move41071.11:0912024-12-30 08:19
run_4abydos23893.03:1712024-08-09 21:12
run_4lollipop6483.07:4412025-05-12 11:47
run_4mystery4661.05:4612025-03-13 13:01
run_4popi42249.13:0212024-12-29 07:17
run_4popo6286.15:1912026-02-04 13:02
run_4tea21759.10:4212024-12-28 05:40
run_4tzoy4821.03:0912024-12-30 08:34
run_4xerhul61008.11:3812025-04-08 18:31
run_ankii015924.00:1212024-12-19 09:17
run_asr497.01:0032024-12-19 11:11
run_away28556.01:5412024-07-22 12:24
run_birthday41073.06:5712025-03-20 05:52
run_black_jack4746.05:3812025-03-21 12:43
run_black_white4944.09:0212024-12-30 08:30
run_blue052492.00:1312024-12-19 09:16
run_brown2558.01:2612024-12-19 09:38
run_bundesliga4814.20:3812025-03-26 19:12
run_Bunt2813.01:3012024-12-19 11:34
run_button26217.04:2212024-07-20 21:17
run_cave_grass4788.08:5622024-12-19 10:10
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2884.03:5412024-12-28 05:52
run_crystal41912.05:5512024-08-17 04:56
run_dfc6389.08:1112025-05-12 17:12
run_Div2575.01:5812024-12-19 11:32
run_Div221103.06:5212025-03-13 12:53
run_DR21063.10:3112025-03-13 12:44
run_dragon41132.05:5212025-02-26 18:52
run_drawed21062.00:4912024-12-19 09:34
run_dude25518.05:1012024-07-20 21:22
run_event22419.03:1012024-08-09 21:16
run_experience_of_incredibleness4648.04:4712024-12-28 12:15
run_ffs26618.02:3212024-12-19 09:22
run_firestorm41243.05:5412025-03-25 10:56
run_for_ghost6736.08:3512025-05-12 11:19
run_for_onkelz21620.00:4522024-07-19 13:00
run_forrest27518.04:3512024-07-19 13:08
run_from_ice_to_grass6545.16:1512025-05-12 13:55
run_g6024320.00:0812024-12-19 09:18
run_glowing_ice41785.06:2812024-12-28 06:01
run_granit_stone4795.04:4312025-03-21 12:52
run_greygrey26957.04:3612024-07-19 12:51
run_harder_than_hard6841.30:4612025-05-12 12:36
run_heaven_and_hell4814.05:5012024-12-28 05:46
run_hot_or_not41552.06:4012024-08-16 11:06
run_ice_castle4525.05:4012025-03-20 07:17
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8615.01:20:1512025-03-19 04:19
run_linkin_park4227.03:4612024-12-19 11:20
run_long_for_popo24316.09:2412024-10-03 21:15
run_longWAR6582.03:5112024-12-30 07:43
run_miniatur41564.04:3312024-12-30 07:32
run_minimalist6556.17:3312026-01-06 17:21
run_neonlight21008.02:3612024-12-19 09:52
run_nightmare41296.05:4312024-12-21 17:22
run_not_short6767.14:0112025-05-12 18:23
run_orange017561.00:1512024-12-19 09:17
run_out_jungle6761.17:5012025-05-12 11:38
run_pencil41222.02:3312024-12-30 08:06
run_pink.lila6498.14:5512025-04-08 07:14
run_pinky4742.07:3912024-12-19 11:42
run_pokemon41886.17:3712024-12-29 07:36
run_radioactive6952.07:3812025-04-08 18:50
run_redbull4437.02:1412025-03-20 07:10
run_skizz_loop12006584.17:5712025-05-12 17:43
run_skizzpopo4173.02:5012024-09-26 10:46
run_spring6110.03:3022025-04-07 07:05
run_stoned41067.06:4012025-03-20 07:05
run_sunsetcave22390.01:2912024-12-19 09:35
run_tee4181.02:4422025-03-20 13:59
run_the_rock4709.11:3912025-03-14 08:21
run_three872.06:2422026-01-06 17:02
run_toxic_green41293.09:1812025-03-15 08:25
run_unschaffbar4469.02:3012024-12-21 17:05
run_WARmoepopo2956.01:2322024-12-19 09:49
run_yellow21897.04:1412024-12-19 11:16
run_yellow_hell61229.13:0912024-09-26 11:11
Steff fastrun 54601.02:4912024-12-19 11:27
zelda61211.22:1512025-03-09 18:32
pocramruinrun21847.00:5912024-12-19 09:24
run_4fikmesan4768.02:2512024-12-28 06:04
run_FreezyFly4981.10:5512024-12-30 08:48
run_InTheHell24717.01:5812024-07-19 13:03
run_irish_luck23704.07:0912024-12-19 09:46
run_the_cure2699.02:2522024-12-19 09:32

Fun Server

(7/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
8bit Full Adder06313.00:0612025-04-06 17:29
9gates0205.08:2922024-09-07 13:32
braintee02720.5324.00:3712024-08-12 13:25
Disabled08883.00:4512024-07-19 12:47
DontMove01.00:1222024-07-19 12:42
TeeTacToe01922.3570.00:0112024-07-19 12:45
Time Calculator01.00:0022024-07-19 12:43

Event Server

(16/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

654. with 184 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

80. with 9 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity123405.23:5312024-12-25 18:27
Bouncyhold81818.29:5422024-12-25 14:30
2 Days in the back1216366.59:1912025-03-02 09:40
Another Encore20192.1457.29:0012024-12-16 12:13
Arctic Festivity2011792.48:0812024-08-09 17:50
Barely Intermediate166.04:0932024-12-24 06:23
Exit [Weapons Edition]124091.13:4012024-12-18 18:21
JustRocket410.00:45122024-12-16 18:03
Memento Vivere12353.06:39:3312024-12-28 09:38
Multeasymapsolo8327.05:0112024-12-13 05:26
Multeasyvolvemap87502.21:1222024-12-13 05:56
Not Really Yo'Ci122272.06:4812025-03-10 12:21
run_guys_25124764.35:2812026-07-22 16:22
Slippy Slide Up1217478.37:0912024-07-26 10:43
Tinyhold121415.24:4112025-04-05 18:02
xyzyx437334.06:0512024-07-26 13:01
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501925
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
StereoLove00:482024-12-05 13:41CHN CHN2026-09-18 15:35

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 06:24:22