Global Ranks for 晓白吖


Points (33786 total)

8736. with 4814 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

25442. with 218 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-08-31 08:25: Sunny Side Up (05:21)

30 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-31 17:55: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Therapy (01:27:06)
2026-07-31 12:25: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Cocaine (32:58)
2026-06-19 12:06: CHN Moderate: Dead (35:12)
2026-03-29 09:30: CHN Brutal: Naufrage 2 (01:42:23)
2026-02-16 22:59: CHN Moderate: [SI] NEVERLAND (52:30)
2026-02-09 00:32: CHN Novice: Beyond Light (07:14)
2026-02-08 19:29: CHN Novice: Kobra (38:42)
2026-02-08 17:03: CHN Novice: Sunny Side Up (19:06)
2026-02-01 09:15: CHN Brutal: Plaza (45:38)
2026-01-21 15:20: CHN Brutal: Yun Gu 3 (44:24)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭上杉家主‭: 9 ranks
2. ‭晓天吖‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭予安Yuan_‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭wanw‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭yojigenn‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭MMSlime‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭小凌子‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭长夜‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭星霖‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭清了个风‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest312011.07:4512026-01-10 16:34
Chill Wood42565.09:0312026-01-07 17:11
Diversity538507.20:2512025-04-29 18:32
Axison326389.03:2812024-12-23 09:22
El Quisco49056.07:1512024-12-18 12:55
EasyRight 3410513.08:2512024-12-18 12:42
Grell321420.07:0422024-12-18 12:26
4Beginners15331.13971.03:09142022-01-15 05:58
Inure371511.06:3412023-03-16 07:18
LearnToPlay24663.07:42282022-01-02 07:44
Linear2146801.00:57162022-01-14 08:39
StepByStep136076.04:0252021-09-10 09:59
Sunny Side Up33149.5218.02:44802021-08-31 08:25
Tangerine130470.01:1512022-12-26 17:54
Tsunami114243.02:0822022-06-03 11:49
Tutorial140912.03:16282022-06-03 09:10
Bullets321935.07:1272021-09-10 07:35
Camouflage351496.09:2232022-06-12 07:53
Cartoon45264.25825.10:4732023-05-23 10:19
Goo!439256.20:5222023-04-04 10:12
Hoo!466602.19:1522022-06-01 09:04
Icebreaker444785.58:0512023-03-18 07:13
Introduction238636.14:1232022-06-13 10:23
Kobra41059.1182.05:20482021-10-23 18:41
Kobra 2343848.24:1332022-06-02 10:03
Kobra 3418377.34:2632022-06-21 10:54
Kobra 448768.34064.32:1052022-01-15 09:39
Planet Mars422390.30:4412023-03-19 08:40
Planet Venus524290.01:17:0922023-09-04 15:40
Tiny Tandem360381.25:4012023-03-22 09:11
Ice Water313044.05:4712022-06-12 11:23
Little Forest525002.24:3212023-04-04 11:12
(wasntme)431563.21:3222022-06-18 11:23
4Nubs184121.06:5722022-06-12 09:40
[School] Hammer250478.16:1322022-06-20 07:28
[School] Hook230026.08:5332022-06-20 09:37
Absurd 1361098.38:3822023-03-18 10:36
Absurd 2328583.11:3822022-07-03 09:35
Absurd 3524090.14:4312023-09-04 08:55
Absurd 4436661.23:4432023-03-15 07:36
Absurd 5329839.26:2312023-08-30 08:39
Banta341491.44:2212022-06-01 08:12
Basics117663.05:2222023-04-14 14:59
Batman345668.15:4512022-06-05 11:46
benrace332958.32:1012023-03-18 08:51
Beyond Dreams239192.05:3932022-06-08 08:41
Beyond Light57217.07:1432022-06-03 12:04
Blue Sapphire550566.36:0312023-03-21 07:05
BlueChaos437417.13:4112023-09-30 08:47
CandyLand123644.09:2332022-06-22 06:56
Careless532602.13:5112023-05-22 09:45
Chicken Pie222671.06:5212024-01-31 09:34
Chicken Pie 2533030.54:5812023-03-17 10:31
Chobo458544.25:4012023-09-03 15:38
Circular525788.12:0722023-09-28 12:44
Cliff Charge236719.07:5812024-12-19 12:02
Cool454165.13:0122023-03-14 10:06
Cuboid342152.11:1412022-06-20 10:53
Dark Moon315815.15:5452022-06-13 08:05
Decipher525726.13:5122021-09-20 08:47
Deino435000.11:1012022-06-07 10:06
DetrimentalFactor419080.14:5312023-04-04 11:29
Diamond Mine453166.27:5512023-03-16 06:37
Dry Lagoon514687.26:4542022-07-10 16:56
Easy 1248790.13:1322022-06-11 11:50
EasyRight43553.03:4242024-01-29 10:37
EasyRight 2515257.09:2112024-12-19 11:52
Electric557726.20:3432023-03-05 08:17
Empire Desp565716.41:4612022-06-11 07:37
Eventide320943.09:3722022-06-13 08:26
Fiji541164.21:2612022-01-13 08:59
Firewatch329358.07:2142022-06-22 07:43
Firewatch 23809.4174.09:0642024-02-03 15:37
Fluff342795.10:5322022-02-14 08:29
For Idiots 1242185.13:1112022-06-11 11:31
For Idiots 2248495.19:4912023-03-15 08:48
Future_Race533951.06:1112023-03-25 05:17
Geneque443602.26:2622022-06-06 15:15
GeRollA327390.25:0812022-06-21 08:45
Give u the Moon336411.08:2422022-06-02 11:32
Glade351396.08:2912022-08-26 16:41
GlassBox328832.10:2712023-03-17 10:06
GlassBox 2258909.10:0812022-06-21 09:16
GlassBox 3247095.08:4712023-03-21 10:02
GlassBox 4251976.09:5512022-06-17 08:58
GlassBox 5217311.05:4912023-04-04 09:10
GlassBox 6220953.06:0912023-04-04 11:56
GlassBox 7323533.06:2012023-04-04 10:23
GlassBox 8535747.25:4412024-01-30 10:07
Gold Mine19319.01:5072022-06-08 10:57
GreenAde227756.10:3912023-03-17 09:52
Halloween Night226667.05:4432022-06-17 10:26
Harvest43076.03:5522023-03-16 07:10
Homesick535002.31:5512024-01-31 10:10
Houll341950.22:0612022-06-20 09:18
Hulk432047.17:4312023-03-22 07:37
Iced55251.20792.10:4622024-01-14 07:36
Iris492232.12:1512023-03-15 06:35
IronMan318675.14:3112022-05-31 10:31
Island Rush368267.34:4512022-07-02 07:50
It's Easy269684.12:2722022-06-23 10:59
Jungle Camp533700.32:3812022-06-18 08:15
Just2Easy156608.05:5162022-01-12 13:57
Kaylite455720.42:0612023-03-21 08:28
Kindergarten539566.01:04:0712022-07-08 11:47
Lavender Forest513865.09:3622022-06-22 11:05
Light Grey343817.31:2322022-01-14 08:25
Lighthouse533929.10:4012022-06-20 11:35
Lonely316915.08:5022023-09-03 16:35
Looney425932.06:4042022-01-17 09:36
Lowcore228705.04:2612023-03-16 06:05
MagiK530892.01:01:2812024-02-04 13:08
Maui Wowie441212.16:5412022-06-19 07:03
Maui Wowie 2446302.11:5312022-07-02 09:41
Mellifluous525183.20:3622024-01-14 08:30
Mint56072.09:5442024-03-30 13:20
Moonlight375525.14:5712023-03-15 06:11
Multeasymap564707.12:0182022-01-11 08:01
newbee228300.07:2942022-01-13 09:35
Open Lane538006.13:3512023-09-29 07:44
Orion559550.19:3912023-03-15 10:19
Ovell347388.44:1412022-06-07 10:55
Pados 1135511.11:3912022-01-11 10:56
Pados 2337748.39:4612023-03-15 08:18
Pados 3344931.41:3422022-06-03 11:41
Petrified323782.12:2822023-03-14 07:31
Planet Mercury473526.45:0522022-01-10 15:41
Pounamu366054.14:4712023-03-15 09:50
Pounamu 247228.05:2482022-01-13 06:13
Psyll334038.30:4712023-03-14 08:19
Seagulls546365.39:0512023-01-09 19:04
Seasons133650.12:4132022-06-12 09:29
SeMang 1517826.11:3042022-06-10 10:58
SeMang 258829.10411.09:0892022-01-13 08:10
Semang 3518626.15:2932023-04-04 07:02
Senani531829.32:2912023-04-05 07:39
Sincera410049.07:4132021-10-23 16:54
Sincera 2554416.28:0422022-01-03 08:59
Sketch54364.07:5792021-09-05 09:25
Sopella328830.13:5012022-06-14 11:55
Sorrow330536.12:5522022-06-07 11:58
Spüli358978.40:0412023-03-14 07:06
Sunlight366232.09:2712023-03-20 06:53
Take it noobly251636.06:5212023-03-19 07:48
Teeasy131643.05:5722024-01-18 08:11
TeeWorld345969.14:3022022-08-26 17:02
Thor368079.01:58:3412022-06-23 09:32
Threll353311.02:04:1112022-06-11 09:46
Top 1231059.08:1922023-03-16 08:06
Top 3336931.30:0222023-04-14 12:52
Undrag2327798.14:4412023-03-14 09:47
Vizur436575.19:2222023-03-21 09:24
Water Lily280448.05:5012023-03-15 06:49
WTF451892.21:0522022-06-20 11:56
Xolla51867.28843.36:2212022-06-10 08:51
ZeroX267437.21:1432022-01-12 15:19
Epix4129271.44:4312022-06-04 08:34
Shadow532412.36:0522023-04-05 09:40
Teleport330750.16:4322022-06-12 10:05
xyz_ddrace2347832.28:1012022-06-21 09:45

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(147/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7965. with 1689 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon135697.44:0512025-06-30 16:57
Baby Aim 1.01313368.23:2822024-01-16 16:07
Castle Mario134779.45:0012025-05-01 18:35
Climax154287.01:04:0112024-06-09 06:55
Cup of Tee723837.16:5522022-07-07 18:20
DayDrive710598.16:3012024-05-03 17:28
Dizzy725963.12:0012023-04-12 15:55
Fall & Rise154089.48:0612025-05-15 06:21
Forgotten Lands1511198.01:03:2512024-10-16 19:44
garden1323661.37:5012024-07-08 12:26
Hookthrough727610.10:3112024-04-11 10:13
Hookthrough 2112519.7415.16:5622024-06-15 16:33
HookThrough31140118.54:4512024-10-23 12:30
Intothenight1511169.01:04:4512024-05-22 17:08
MonkeyDream728024.20:5122023-04-14 07:20
MonkeyDream 2913426.18:2712024-07-10 07:26
Monster1324023.29:4722022-06-04 09:39
Neverwhere151981.01:46:4022024-04-30 06:47
Noovice!723012.01:07:0012024-09-08 10:25
Pharice913540.39:2132024-05-17 05:03
Red Avenue133388.54:0012024-06-29 10:06
Sandland97771.11:4512025-06-17 18:06
Sundara158598.01:14:2212024-05-12 12:02
Sunny Land925268.01:30:0012024-05-17 09:57
The Trip116313.34:4212024-05-11 15:55
Tropica918239.48:3512024-05-29 15:15
Spooky118528.01:49:3812023-06-29 10:57
3Play131774.44:4312024-07-09 13:04
Cleopatra133859.01:30:4012024-07-09 08:50
4 NoooBs722638.14:0812024-02-01 07:07
[SI] NEVERLAND115640.52:3012026-02-16 22:59
[SI] SELEN11494.4082.19:5612024-07-17 07:30
[SI] YELLOW97863.09:0812024-05-04 14:15
a_simple_run910486.03:3412024-07-18 20:17
Aequilibrium155889.01:17:2212024-06-07 11:16
AK134603.01:39:1612024-05-29 16:03
Awayst723714.48:0212026-01-11 00:19
Baby Aim 2.01515112.24:4012026-01-03 07:39
Baby Aim 3.01520469.01:17:4612024-06-09 09:46
BackToBasics154727.28:3012024-10-30 08:50
BackToBasics2137766.38:5612024-06-05 12:49
Baerchen722192.25:0822023-04-09 10:26
Bob914090.30:2512024-06-09 13:41
Boo!139830.37:1712024-09-08 16:57
Bootcamp #2115752.45:0712024-05-30 15:16
Brown134798.48:2712024-06-17 15:36
Captain America95080.22:3212024-06-18 10:28
Chevtzo135572.01:33:0712024-10-22 15:11
Clarity711068.11:4912024-05-18 09:21
Coffee I710718.14:0712024-03-23 09:43
Coffee II723467.29:2712024-02-03 15:14
Cross134971.01:14:4412024-07-01 13:29
Crystal Maze1310649.51:5212024-10-16 12:14
Cyber Space115099.29:2612025-05-26 16:34
DaoYu917278.34:4512022-11-15 22:10
DaoYu Night1312221.47:3212022-11-15 21:16
Day Two15556.1194.51:0212025-05-15 15:38
Dead15976.35:1212026-06-19 12:06
DeathHook1110378.17542.28:4412024-02-29 07:10
Depressed155264.8486.16:5212024-06-07 13:30
Depressed II158062.12764.01:50:5412024-04-30 11:34
Desoxyribonukleinsäure135155.26:1422024-05-09 16:15
Dubush132443.11726.01:16:0812025-01-06 14:01
Early Winter133480.6236.01:21:0912024-07-29 12:59
Empty155154.01:00:0012024-04-14 08:35
Entei13628.1792.12:3112024-06-29 09:14
Excast 2155336.42:3212024-11-05 16:42
Excast 4131801.22:1912024-07-01 14:48
faye712178.51:4712024-07-23 09:21
Felian154842.56:2712024-06-17 11:04
Gibson13744.2882.31:3912024-07-17 15:50
Glitchhold1112858.15:5412024-07-10 10:11
Green Race910411.26:1112024-05-22 07:41
GuggPaloczi138022.49:1112024-06-15 17:32
Heaven9734.7323.25:1512024-07-17 06:55
Hell 2132084.27:4512025-05-26 17:07
HellGate 3.593747.19:0712024-05-31 17:47
Holiday Adventure138322.01:02:0012024-01-18 16:10
Holidays138530.01:01:4012024-05-19 09:41
Hollow99799.38:0612024-05-03 11:43
Hollow 2716678.38:0012024-04-12 16:53
Humpalumpa 1133003.01:14:1012025-05-11 16:45
HURT155815.36:3612024-10-23 07:18
Intense 1.073335.08:2512024-03-22 16:24
JP715449.18:3412024-04-20 17:17
Jumanji152581.01:03:2712024-07-27 16:23
Just HookThrough91119.00:3412022-06-19 11:48
KeeZ133587.29:2922024-06-06 05:25
Kiko134511.57:1112026-01-17 06:20
Kopell720626.31:5212023-06-02 12:10
Let's Fail!155166.28:5212024-05-22 08:53
Limitation118222.55:5112024-05-18 10:31
luminati1532638.12:5822023-06-08 15:50
lumine1524953.33564.18:4222024-03-31 11:10
Lygerastia99510.54:3712024-09-06 12:52
mainstream911447.01:21:2212024-02-01 09:19
Maranko152852.14:5712024-03-22 15:04
MiddleFinger98779.29:2512024-07-13 06:29
Minimum138611.01:04:5412024-03-29 11:14
MonkeyDream 3133432.33:4812024-03-23 16:17
Moon Roar139411.21:3312024-06-14 11:24
moyu717891.18:0422023-04-09 11:33
nameless map135416.41:4412024-10-13 08:31
Next Grey95948.18:4512024-05-16 12:57
NiggoDrag134109.58:3912024-06-01 12:17
NightSky21114551.36:1022022-06-14 07:49
Not Adrenaline 4112701.11:0612025-02-17 12:24
oco135468.8838.01:13:2412024-05-20 13:05
Olymp1118788.44:0012023-06-02 10:19
P2Z_Crungle99921.25:3212024-06-06 07:20
P2Z_DeadlyJungle113661.22:4712025-06-08 05:28
P2Z_Island134906.45:3012024-06-02 06:08
Past135797.47:5412024-05-21 14:03
Patchwork152534.02:55:0012024-06-08 11:03
Piranha912462.01:04:4322024-10-16 18:15
Pisull727155.44:0412024-02-03 14:35
piViq111305.16:4412025-12-27 20:57
Pizza138004.33:3112024-05-26 10:02
Plan A115720.01:11:2912025-05-02 06:01
Pogchy135357.37:5612025-04-19 15:38
Purple Panic 4115753.27:0532024-04-23 10:16
Pyramids1310328.01:12:2812024-06-11 11:26
Qianye155188.01:07:2412023-05-31 06:03
Rapture136414.01:09:1812024-06-18 12:41
Request97341.21:3022024-06-04 16:37
rizek79840.15:3012024-07-25 08:44
sense133074.37:0012024-11-02 08:03
Silk Touch133488.19:4312024-10-13 07:31
SimplePlay515734.04:4612024-05-03 11:54
SkiLLz116087.34:0712024-06-10 08:06
Snow Problem1112682.31:4312024-07-31 09:51
Snowy Mountain136037.42:0712024-06-20 16:33
SomewhereDistant95455.17:3012025-07-29 17:18
spirit135528.40:5012024-05-10 17:05
Stargazing96154.26:2612024-10-13 19:23
Starlit Peaks921199.24:4512024-03-22 16:52
Sunlit Peaks1110494.01:26:3512024-05-23 11:35
Swoosh132001.48:4012024-06-12 06:52
Temple of Doom155444.01:40:0412024-05-14 14:22
The East Desert117466.48:3212024-06-02 09:31
tihid1114281.01:32:3612024-11-04 11:02
Tiji156633.23:0112024-08-30 10:22
Tobi71403.7176.17:3822022-11-15 19:59
Top 2115411.29:3212024-07-16 16:14
Yeyou 2157879.43:0012024-06-01 08:00
Yeyou 31510977.01:13:1712024-12-24 08:21
Yun Gu156640.6557.13:2932024-05-02 13:44
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710949
Down Bass137672
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110921
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135008
Earthborn1115279
Everlast135854
Imposand1314967
Justix917071
Jvice923611
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119506
Mirage734462
MysteryCompound157196
Noo!942295
Outbreak728931
Planet Jupiter726070
PurpleHeaven151683
Slime725932
Sunreal1110700
Tricktee158727
Wonderland1516753
Xabier118667
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913138
[SI] AVADA919644
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] INSTINCT917239
[SI] KABOO912659
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] VIADANTE119469
acan154285
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116597
alternative131627
Bootcamp #1135754
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111233
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510253
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96403
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136970
Circle135522
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721391
Cry92715
CYO519973
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158128
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Death Sentence 2157393
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dummy 2113977
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139338
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Eternal138901
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918803
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156953
Exit919872
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110197
Galaxy Turn724440
Golden116634
Grace115572
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136348
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper1113939
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133808
idk1115669
Intense 2.0119154
Just Every Fly721053
Kero-Gores81114069
Launch Them139000
Level113649
Little Adventure99118
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156662
minion153162
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
Mount927232
Neon 1139960
New Era132941
NightSky1117394
NightSky31114618
NightSky41318518
No Merci135266
Nujabes1111545
One Way114523
Optimum154180
P2Z_Soar1119127
Peaceful Jungle912274
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Plan B1110278
Plan C118190
Plue912387
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Purple Panic 31118543
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114791
Rotate97675
Run Free115995
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
Short1112560
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World915731
Simple World 2915370
Simple World 31116017
SimplePlay 2519586
SimplePlay 3524440
SimplePlay 41116927
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155620
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112373
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157996
Sunrice155779
The Beginning914650
The Bunker1115553
The Problem139916
The Shire925125
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136904
Try Again916344
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914521
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97973
Vigorous116396
Vizur 2728939
WEEDS116742
weixun1113779
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 41510256
Zaiross-Gores716583
Zoroark1113035
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(21/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

10227. with 444 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond187175.01:33:4312024-10-23 14:13
Indicud213123.01:14:5112024-05-28 09:53
Naufrage 2246758.01:42:2312026-03-29 09:30
Stoned 2181534.22:3022024-09-03 10:23
Blue Drag21391.25:3212025-05-16 14:25
Genereatron242805.01:12:4112025-05-30 18:25
Hardcore 1121951.37:3912025-07-01 18:45
Stronghold1830807.42:0612024-07-18 07:47
Aim 1.0242842.01:16:4912024-09-07 07:04
Barren217451.11034.27:3212024-11-28 06:33
Behind the Darkua183186.58:3012025-05-28 17:04
Black&White241104.06:2212025-03-31 15:56
Fly Around212370.6822.30:2812024-06-23 21:41
Grandma185192.01:13:5812023-06-01 08:30
In Da House21143.26:0112025-06-05 16:21
Plaza182514.45:3812026-02-01 09:15
Roaming24250.34:1012025-06-18 11:17
Springlobe24908.40:5812025-08-24 07:51
Tvyn182142.37:3212025-06-06 16:20
Yeyou 6211447.01:24:2412024-07-01 12:05
Yun Gu 327650.1164.44:2412026-01-21 15:20
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188907
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271778
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122170
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247783
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810305
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211626
Flux188659
Flux 2186776
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243833
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814774
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213000
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211198
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241787
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Offpanic187131
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216056
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

4298. with 38 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ravillion38817.1276.01:24:0512025-08-22 16:36

Dummy Server

(10/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

17283. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1027527.14:5612023-09-15 09:33
Caventure IV157266.11:1112024-01-30 06:56
Dummy Chamber1029728.09:0612023-09-07 07:20
Dummy Chamber 21027975.28:0612023-09-06 07:28
JustCopyFly104314.7931.04:3612024-02-04 15:11
Bomb Raid 2155343.11:0322024-02-16 09:39
Dummy Chamber 3155494.05:0422024-02-04 15:48
Just Rocketfly 1152567.4489.08:1612023-04-15 10:05
Stellar1025965.21:2812023-09-06 09:06
Watch your time1015994.38:0512023-09-06 09:49
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151359
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153140
Aurora25489
Castaway201181
Caventure II1518448
Caventure III1513979
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027618
Samsara II159752
Samsara III1511816
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514863
Anim25853
Apex1525724
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157202
Broken hammer107904
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155051
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109463
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207078
Tech1514492
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201730
Try It154953
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(22/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9415. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2420129.16:5012023-09-15 10:53
Core421144.09:4412024-05-04 09:47
Drain-Age410436.12:3412023-09-15 10:36
EasyCore418419.12:3412023-09-05 07:15
Everest416284.11:4222024-02-18 16:43
Fairy Land818416.01:02:5212023-06-02 11:34
GlassBox 1049161.12:4312024-02-04 14:54
Grey 1425239.09:1612024-05-04 10:03
Grey 246389.03:5412024-05-04 13:32
Grey 3416842.03:2712023-09-15 10:22
Grey 449620.03:3112024-02-04 14:41
HappyValenTees86374.13:5512024-02-19 16:54
JetPack413547.15:5812024-09-17 18:12
Pathway423160.10:1912023-04-13 16:14
Pathway 2425226.12:3212023-04-13 16:27
Pathway 343502.01:5512024-05-04 08:49
Peaks819705.38:0612022-07-03 12:05
R.I.P87539.14:5112024-05-04 09:26
Red & Orange412375.07:3912024-05-04 14:36
Retro 1415006.20:1512024-05-04 10:24
Want_a_Cookie822710.35:5712023-09-02 14:01
Zip414782.32:3212024-04-12 17:27
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422967
Bumba418255
GlassBox 9419119
Hop433968
Pathway 4423137
Retro 0417685
Strike415139
Sunsetcave421128
vitaminC422014
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(75/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

10664. with 768 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1211973.01:08:0012024-04-19 17:26
0 KBeeeR S - 186499.23:3212024-07-22 14:09
3way89132.58:2112024-09-02 14:08
4luvz87914.09:1822023-04-15 08:16
8486938.20:0012024-06-04 15:51
Angry 2126184.46:1812024-05-30 12:07
black-mountains 2122652.22:3412024-06-02 11:51
Blue & Yellow82522.13:1712024-06-29 13:22
Blue Sky810166.18:0512023-05-21 04:52
BlueRift121864.28:4812024-10-25 16:01
Brick World818963.43:4312023-10-03 10:55
BSWL811999.29:0312023-09-06 10:41
Castle of Glass813444.31:3512024-10-19 17:49
CCrush812378.45:3112024-05-21 15:17
Chaos Factory 285273.31:2322024-06-08 17:46
Cigarette124319.34:1712024-06-15 10:42
Cloudy124386.27:3512024-06-12 17:17
Colors V21218230.01:02:2012023-09-09 14:33
Creepeez1213560.57:2512023-10-02 11:53
DaMap 2817078.32:5612024-12-10 16:56
Dark Rainbow8689.09:4912024-07-16 06:25
DeadEnd163390.01:02:5312024-07-20 15:46
Deeve1822475.01:22:3912022-01-16 15:41
Derpy 1811072.01:13:0012024-04-05 14:47
Desert Pain820307.51:0612024-01-29 10:17
Desolation164938.35:0812024-06-02 12:27
Equestria Girls818729.01:02:1112023-05-07 18:02
Evo 1122634.23:1112024-10-25 18:04
Experiment88814.45:0212025-12-08 00:47
Forest126589.25:0612024-10-22 15:45
Frats 3121889.23:0012025-06-02 15:30
FWYS 1125362.25:4912024-05-20 13:44
FWYS 21219348.01:17:5912023-04-13 15:28
FWYS 3127293.35:2112024-06-16 18:04
FWYS 41211703.02:08:4512024-01-19 16:03
Green123428.29:0512024-10-21 16:41
Halloween1611072.47:4812023-09-29 15:11
Hell 1 V21213239.01:14:4612023-09-12 11:19
HellGate 187704.33:3312024-07-10 17:27
HellGate 1.583171.19:3512024-06-13 12:34
HellGate 2.584702.26:5312024-05-23 09:30
HellGate 512278.1919.22:2312024-05-24 14:59
Hook Fever129021.28:1412024-01-14 09:20
Hope164914.24:5222024-05-23 09:56
Ice165626.47:4712023-10-21 17:48
Icy Morning124052.15:4722024-06-07 12:17
Icy Mountain87103.26:5412024-05-03 16:09
illusion165192.22:0622024-05-26 17:20
JustMap129457.22:4622023-09-05 06:45
Love 0.683898.08:5712024-07-17 15:17
Maximum122396.29:4612024-07-17 14:38
MCPV1216496.37:1812023-08-22 07:12
Myth126431.59:5112024-06-10 11:32
Next161643.34:5522023-12-09 08:50
o_O88296.37:0812024-05-15 10:03
Pale 2415884.22:1312024-04-22 10:37
Pandaland810317.38:5012024-03-31 12:16
Purple Panic842829.01:08:1012024-05-16 09:09
Purple Panic 289473.23:0012024-01-30 09:33
Reach Pluto1211231.41:4112024-04-14 09:21
Regret129139.47:5712024-01-29 08:10
run_the_cube411973.20:5912024-05-21 11:51
S-Race 1810465.21:5612024-04-20 11:40
Shaxx88502.18:4212024-10-23 06:40
skynet1086905.52:1122023-10-02 06:14
smile46234.18:5312024-12-18 12:02
Snowy Sakura I125805.32:0412024-05-04 15:22
Stamina127253.37:0812024-05-12 14:49
TheVoiD820579.02:16:1012023-08-29 11:14
Totoro123821.20:4212024-06-04 13:15
Tribute 1124731.20:5312023-08-24 15:55
Tribute 2126196.35:4712024-10-23 10:44
TsinmaS811235.25:3312024-01-17 10:30
Underworld82978.23:1612024-06-02 17:07
X-Cross817442.41:3212023-08-30 09:24
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816299
007 - 189151
007 - 287486
2Long125563
42828166
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813886
Away811454
Axom818502
Bercy129633
Bixnet822085
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
Blue Adventures 1412793
BoX810914
brainbase811058
Brick World 2816021
Caveman127665
Chaos Factory818313
CreeperFace126941
DaFuQ822252
DaMap824133
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167427
double up818635
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817232
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Fall In Love417150
Feeling811373
Finito168286
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88326
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211960
GreenDream1215669
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 2812142
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 4812143
Heroic816187
HeyYa812167
Hope 21614130
Impulse_01418022
Impulse_02414357
Impulse_03413836
JLI 1811463
Jungle810535
KitKat 1816791
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610865
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128992
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Next 2168199
Pale430408
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
R2D2811355
RageOne88225
Rainboom817026
Revolution812168
RockBlock 1816097
Rovo1216926
S-Race 21210122
secreT815395
SilentNight815322
Sky line821866
skynet1416877
skynet2415718
skynet3414712
skynet4416016
skynet5414535
skynet6414198
skynet7414598
skynet8414044
skynet9413946
Slim1210395
slow813329
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128604
Toxic1219014
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128493
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Winter Dream819291
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214232
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(27/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4939. with 448 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ambrosia161629.25:4012025-09-19 12:55
Beachmap161767.01:39:1312024-06-30 19:32
Black_City204619.01:39:5912024-10-23 09:59
BrokenBlack-1203947.47:4712022-07-20 11:07
Cocaine20776.32:5812026-07-31 12:25
Creative161661.25:3712024-07-11 10:37
Dels123192.18:4312024-06-13 12:33
Difficult 1.1123548.32:2712024-08-04 16:17
DoT164036.48:4812024-10-23 08:14
Dragonscale165724.01:37:0312024-09-04 07:05
Executive204044.02:07:2212024-09-10 15:54
Fantabob163779.38:5812025-06-18 18:47
Fly to the Moon1217677.01:56:4212024-05-21 07:34
Gold Rush201590.39:0112024-06-18 09:25
HearTcross203829.05:08:5712024-10-11 19:03
IronFlight162903.01:00:5612024-11-06 08:19
Lost Castle162049.49:4512025-04-28 16:31
Multivitamin161908.01:07:3012025-05-11 08:39
Night Jungle162017.58:0312024-06-09 16:51
Paik163353.28:2212024-11-06 09:20
Paranoia84895.01:01:0112024-07-08 13:34
Scabrous 2203076.01:27:5312025-06-06 17:58
Skyisland2163881.25:5712024-06-08 12:49
Therapy20321.01:27:0612026-08-31 17:55
Think! 2163324.01:24:2612024-07-16 06:12
Volcano164740.55:1512024-06-21 16:41
Woader2050.08:2212024-10-26 15:50
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Arcade126672
Arcade 21212243
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Explosive126832
Forever204976
Four Gates168746
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Nasa165585
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202552
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125705
TheWalkingDead201018
Veni Vidi Vici163072
whatever163912
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8769. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race982935.02:2012022-07-02 09:07
NUT_short_race602503.00:02172024-02-19 16:12
NUT_hardcore_race212957.10:5412024-03-09 08:31
NUT_race383818.20:1012024-07-17 09:16
NUT_race6125114.18:2612024-04-19 14:04
NUT_short_race1417173.01:1612024-02-19 16:29

Oldschool Server

(39/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8185. with 414 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought12213.14:2512025-07-22 17:58
fr_drop123541.17:0212024-07-14 07:10
AipKoule1213735.51:4612024-02-15 14:01
Amor 264003.32:3912024-05-03 10:49
Continuum182196.54:2212024-10-21 13:23
DDPika_remake121199.28:1732024-03-23 16:16
ddrace_shella4122138.48:5822024-06-15 07:29
Dust183345.01:30:5112024-07-08 15:58
FreeDoom2181124.46:0312025-11-18 18:28
Generic Hell183706.02:05:1512024-08-05 16:28
Hardtime124513.01:20:0712024-05-18 11:58
Im No Superman 2122168.39:4312024-06-15 07:51
Insanity122123.45:4422024-05-20 09:42
Jailbreak 1122196.42:5912024-06-14 13:46
Just Fly 1648530.06:5712024-09-05 10:44
Just Fly 3610428.31:2812024-06-02 05:02
Killa265082.15:0212023-10-13 16:59
Killa31218790.43:2812023-03-19 06:45
Koule 10182818.01:41:0512024-06-01 17:29
LongCat63296.13:0112024-07-28 02:57
Miper 361962.18:0612024-07-16 07:27
Omega1122714.12:5422024-03-10 08:57
Orange 2122794.52:2712024-07-09 10:24
Pablik 266097.43:2212023-12-23 08:44
Pablik 3123847.01:03:5712024-05-12 13:16
Paradise & Hell183285.01:31:3212024-06-16 08:44
Reload 1124156.44:0912024-02-26 09:38
Troj65310.28:4912024-05-31 14:54
Warch_hard_2_rework123827.52:3312024-03-09 07:00
Who's Faster68029.19:3012023-10-13 17:28
Zadrotos 3122186.01:02:4712024-06-04 14:16
Zadrotos_final181332.01:21:2112025-05-13 16:32
Koule 7613834.33:4412022-06-10 12:26
Skillz 1627222.30:2412022-06-23 10:45
Skillz 2620463.18:4512023-05-31 16:35
Skillz 3615440.23:0812023-05-31 16:15
Skillz 466606.20:4422023-09-04 09:59
Skillz 5610279.21:0212024-01-15 06:37
Skillz 666764.24:0512023-09-15 10:12
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264142
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625321
2moons123777
AiP-Gores6114176
Alaska126519
Amor 1620503
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610572
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168306
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125337
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69119
himmel616923
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621972
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 1166238
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181087
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612475
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613984
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183909
Proskills124036
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616011
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 5624031
Multimap645684
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(31/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

15031. with 168 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset122345.02:4912024-05-04 07:53
Mud476098.01:0432023-03-17 07:05
Summer Breeze122010.16:0412024-06-20 06:14
Joyride440409.07:4712023-03-21 09:42
SpaceIsKey420346.25:0012026-01-11 01:52
Bullet Master419149.09:4112023-03-20 10:16
Cavity414739.08:3712024-10-26 17:07
ctf5_solo44731.01:3212023-08-22 12:10
Delension8522.00:5622023-04-13 17:24
FlipLipp10128474.23:3712024-05-28 07:44
Grassland46290.02:5832023-08-22 08:05
Heaven-time414453.05:4412025-07-14 15:00
Impetuous41477.00:4112024-05-17 15:47
Jajpack4616.00:091482023-03-16 10:52
Kevin47980.30:0012025-06-21 14:24
Lets Climb89053.17:4912024-09-03 16:04
Mini Zero II425225.01:20:4112023-03-20 09:28
Moventer464963.17:5312023-03-20 09:58
No_Stuck427595.07:1312023-03-22 09:28
Putt Putt45563.05:5332023-03-20 10:29
Race_Sanktoras45700.19:5212023-03-18 09:05
Raid410979.08:0212023-06-02 12:59
Shooting Range423305.06:1712023-03-20 05:56
Short And Precise 281390.09:0512024-09-14 17:56
SkipIt283228.00:2012024-12-31 05:09
SorGores 14129970.10:5112023-03-20 06:08
Spallok420847.57:4112022-06-10 10:32
The Space Station43588.04:0022023-08-22 11:46
Trackmania410499.01:0532023-03-16 10:19
Volt435101.03:3212023-03-16 09:56
Zap81453.00:1812024-04-19 17:49
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8253
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41454
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16589
deathpack88413
Joyride 2827689
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450916
Killstreak 1829623
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
Care for your Time436284
DatWay123999
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412156
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812214
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816476
8 points82245
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423215
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411298
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412137
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415900
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411212
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411088
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414286
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82344
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457805
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413908
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821686
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815429
Lamb16227
LaserTag12957
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414577
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423894
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48711
Mirror417393
Monkey Sky8727
mood411419
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Nytro417557
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411251
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146157
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413445
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81568
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85476
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410466
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86548
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15217. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_button28904.25:2912023-09-02 14:51
run_4fikmesan42092.05:3312024-05-30 07:39
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216212
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42204
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045329
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216193
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_dude28468
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24364
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213153
run_firestorm41969
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26439
run_forrest29203
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043142
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62249
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26364
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29633
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

19700. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Exit [Weapons Edition]129815.36:1512024-12-19 11:39
run_guys_25126560.01:43:5912024-01-27 09:17
xyzyx480006.12:3722023-03-15 10:33

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 12:02:32