Global Ranks for 有心柿


Points (33786 total)

5265. with 7147 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

1693. with 3298 points

Points (past 30 days)

5875. with 139 points

Points (past 7 days)

3796. with 54 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2024-10-29 13:35: Linear (02:37)

319 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 17:59: CHN Brutal: From Death to Destiny (11:39)
2026-10-24 19:00: CHN Brutal: Doreos (37:06)
2026-10-22 18:49: CHN Moderate: Tunak Tunak Tun (01:07:30)
2026-10-18 18:47: CHN Moderate: No Merci (45:22)
2026-10-18 10:59: CHN Oldschool: Koule 14 (13:15)
2026-10-17 21:41: CHN Moderate: SimplePlay 3 (03:32)
2026-10-17 21:28: CHN Moderate: SimplePlay 2 (06:59)
2026-10-17 21:07: CHN Moderate: Afternoon (59:25)
2026-10-16 22:52: CHN Moderate: Redemption (01:04:42)
2026-10-16 21:20: CHN Moderate: Silk Touch (52:36)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭落云‭: 18 ranks
2. ‭YYY‭: 9 ranks
3. ‭有栖盐‭: 5 ranks
4. ‭没心柿‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭社恐灰仔‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭HUHUHU的分身‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭yexv‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭QvQmemeda‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭[D] YYY‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭[D] 有心柿‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest37409.06:3832026-01-10 17:41
Chill Wood43401.09:2952025-11-02 07:29
Diversity512668.12:4552025-03-08 15:05
Axison330728.03:4342024-12-23 14:05
El Quisco47731.06:5742024-12-04 14:59
EasyRight 3415153.09:2972024-11-16 07:41
Grell312130.05:5242024-11-01 21:13
4Beginners160530.04:0172024-11-20 16:36
Inure316664.03:2922024-12-28 14:03
LearnToPlay226954.26146.10:04102024-12-04 16:53
Linear2746244.01:4852024-10-29 13:35
StepByStep1112176.06:2552024-12-04 12:48
Sunny Side Up330663.03:2782024-11-01 17:18
Tangerine122484.01:0222024-11-21 18:30
Tsunami117046.91049.04:3742024-11-01 20:57
Tutorial1135057.03:4382024-11-01 13:41
Bullets318853.06:5142025-01-14 15:19
Camouflage342549.08:0322024-12-11 12:21
Cartoon411637.07:4752024-11-20 16:03
Goo!455669.31:2732025-01-03 15:55
Hoo!44825.31951.08:2732025-01-18 21:31
Icebreaker419503.32:3222025-01-09 16:07
Introduction27867.07:0242025-01-04 14:41
Kobra460144.28:33182024-11-01 15:20
Kobra 2310912.15:52102024-11-01 19:17
Kobra 346853.25:4122025-01-08 15:19
Kobra 4446663.38:1732024-12-25 14:22
Planet Mars47276.21:2052025-01-05 15:57
Planet Venus519292.01:06:0832025-01-07 18:45
Tiny Tandem347463.15:4932024-12-30 12:46
Ice Water335237.09:0822025-01-10 13:17
Little Forest513717.15:4032025-01-29 16:57
(wasntme)440931.26:1732024-12-25 15:46
4Nubs140425.04:5042024-12-04 13:00
[School] Hammer220701.08:0542024-12-05 19:48
[School] Hook23671.04:2332025-01-09 18:05
Absurd 135285.36964.18:5422025-01-05 18:57
Absurd 2322477.10:2132024-12-23 19:33
Absurd 3519447.12:2722025-01-31 15:55
Absurd 448702.12:0632025-01-01 16:47
Absurd 5330125.26:4022025-01-31 14:13
Banta313037.18:2542025-01-02 13:41
Basics120728.05:4132024-12-05 22:41
Batman33588.13080.05:2942024-12-23 19:18
benrace312715.17:1652024-12-24 17:59
Beyond Dreams229250.05:0042024-12-06 10:35
Beyond Light517305.09:0192024-11-01 20:37
Blue Sapphire530688.19:3622024-10-29 16:45
BlueChaos48303.06:3782025-01-23 09:38
CandyLand136348.10:5732024-12-28 13:03
Careless514482.07:3522025-01-04 18:36
Chicken Pie240531.18:2022025-01-23 16:13
Chicken Pie 2525595.37:3532025-01-04 20:14
Chobo49196.07:2852024-11-15 13:35
Circular528484.13:0972024-12-05 15:54
Cliff Charge23466.03:3872024-11-20 14:00
Cool42424.10683.05:1362024-12-23 20:38
Cuboid317619.07:0652025-01-08 09:51
Dark Moon334705.22:5262024-12-04 16:19
Decipher522279.12:5232024-12-05 18:32
Deino410150.07:2342024-12-29 10:33
DetrimentalFactor425562.18:2022024-12-26 13:05
Diamond Mine43964.04:4762024-12-12 17:02
Dry Lagoon522257.33:3322025-01-29 15:25
Easy 123587.14565.05:4242024-11-16 08:43
EasyRight427217.06:3242024-10-29 13:59
EasyRight 256529.07:3662025-01-07 13:13
Electric55441.26956.13:2752025-01-08 13:09
Empire Desp511265.14:5642025-01-04 16:11
Eventide37443.07:2072024-12-07 18:12
Fiji59529.10:5232025-01-02 14:44
Firewatch313030.05:2952024-12-06 11:29
Firewatch 2315983.12:4122024-12-05 20:24
Fluff32528.16122.06:4332024-11-01 18:09
For Idiots 1244333.13:3922025-01-01 12:48
For Idiots 2234496.13:4622025-01-23 16:30
Future_Race537824.07:2942024-12-13 14:40
Geneque47498.10:2462024-12-13 13:13
GeRollA327929.25:3112025-01-29 16:21
Give u the Moon315605.06:0822025-01-13 15:14
Glade37140.03:4442025-01-02 18:39
GlassBox336961.15:0312024-12-26 20:24
GlassBox 2222891.04:4832024-12-12 14:01
GlassBox 3212310.04:0142025-01-03 12:18
GlassBox 4232788.04:3012024-12-05 23:09
GlassBox 528421.04:3932025-01-08 09:04
GlassBox 6210809.04:4122025-01-14 16:26
GlassBox 7314794.05:0352024-12-24 11:59
GlassBox 8529876.15:1612025-01-01 15:37
Gold Mine150457.03:2022024-12-05 22:07
GreenAde220515.08:4522025-01-23 16:56
Halloween Night254128.10:0642024-12-06 13:23
Harvest416618.05:3542024-11-20 15:35
Homesick536255.37:4812025-01-05 16:56
Houll31580.8639.12:0732025-01-14 19:38
Hulk416328.08:5632024-12-13 11:12
Iced537771.14:0452024-12-07 19:04
Iris413836.04:1452024-12-09 17:33
IronMan34613.09:0342025-01-09 13:28
Island Rush38764.09:3242025-01-03 11:32
It's Easy232408.07:1232025-01-13 15:44
Jungle Camp54073.6578.16:5062024-12-05 15:29
Just2Easy138959.05:1642024-12-06 10:03
Kaylite414442.14:0052024-12-27 14:43
Kindergarten517526.38:1952024-12-24 15:40
Lavender Forest57265.08:0152024-12-13 10:23
Light Grey312797.19:5362024-11-01 17:02
Lighthouse532644.10:1922025-01-29 14:04
Lonely330288.12:3522024-12-26 14:53
Looney418525.05:2842025-01-08 17:41
Lowcore226199.04:1432024-12-23 19:41
MagiK51511.5021.19:3542024-10-29 16:25
Maui Wowie424508.10:4832025-01-01 15:08
Maui Wowie 247527.04:2732024-12-26 13:24
Mellifluous54653.10:0562024-11-01 16:10
Mint516810.13:5152024-11-20 15:15
Moonlight317925.05:5822025-01-08 13:33
Multeasymap5151589.17:3932024-11-21 15:35
newbee217769.06:3432024-12-24 12:32
Open Lane54096.05:3262024-12-11 12:58
Orion510094.06:4622025-01-01 14:42
Ovell313894.19:5762025-01-23 11:56
Pados 1147790.14:0052024-12-05 23:03
Pados 235302.19:1672024-12-25 18:26
Pados 3324698.23:0852024-12-04 14:00
Petrified327075.13:4122025-01-14 16:09
Planet Mercury413363.13:1672024-12-09 16:53
Pounamu311695.06:0242024-11-20 14:37
Pounamu 2415466.06:3232025-01-16 15:28
Psyll319577.20:4142024-12-11 10:20
Seagulls510607.18:0142024-12-11 14:58
Seasons130468.12:0652024-12-05 17:53
SeMang 152296.11845.10:2042024-12-07 11:59
SeMang 2544279.16:4422024-12-05 21:46
Semang 358612.11:3962024-11-21 16:02
Senani59307.18:1932024-12-07 17:19
Sincera436518.10:5312024-12-12 16:33
Sincera 253068.11:2372025-01-09 12:07
Sketch51419.3458.07:4662024-11-16 10:52
Sopella31786.7590.07:1052024-12-07 21:04
Sorrow336382.16:2322024-11-01 21:30
Spüli313481.07:3262024-12-09 15:15
Sunlight337896.05:5932024-12-07 20:21
Take it noobly223629.04:0632024-10-29 13:45
Teeasy17421.04:0792024-12-05 22:03
TeeWorld315768.06:3452024-11-01 14:11
Thor312415.20:2122025-01-03 14:41
Threll323335.27:5032025-01-05 18:04
Top 1247904.14:0922024-12-26 16:41
Top 3310990.14:1722024-12-30 15:02
Undrag2311865.08:2762024-12-05 20:43
Vizur415853.10:5742024-12-26 12:11
Water Lily271375.05:1112025-01-23 17:21
WTF427822.11:2242025-01-29 15:51
Xolla525606.32:2712025-01-23 15:42
ZeroX211035.09:5382024-12-07 19:38
Epix423035.27437.17:56112024-12-08 14:17
Shadow55128.17:1912025-01-23 10:06
Teleport33695.16307.10:4532024-12-26 20:50
xyz_ddrace2322170.15:2022024-12-11 13:46

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(216/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4955. with 2352 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields78344.07:2912026-09-11 15:43
Down Bass134064.6894.01:25:2912026-07-19 17:34
Cansada1110833.02:26:4112026-03-07 15:26
Not Novice136486.01:10:2012025-12-11 17:07
Afternoon138874.59:2512026-10-17 21:07
Baby Aim 1.01315853.26:1022025-12-19 02:19
Castle Mario132139.31:4012025-12-12 15:27
Cup of Tee751791.58:0322025-01-30 10:57
DayDrive78461.14:1822025-02-21 11:46
Dizzy75676.05:0122025-01-02 20:07
Earthborn115954.19:1812026-06-24 13:20
garden139769.13:2132026-06-02 17:25
Hookthrough734672.13:4912025-02-10 12:06
Hookthrough 2117094.16:2812025-12-02 14:07
Justix97643.13369.25:5422025-03-28 12:20
Jvice916999.49:0012025-01-29 19:00
Magnitude1111620.26:1712026-07-31 13:17
Mirage718959.15:0212025-03-04 11:09
MonkeyDream735664.26:0812025-02-15 11:14
MonkeyDream 2918326.23:2422025-03-22 14:12
Monster1317395.20:1612025-11-26 15:49
Noo!930103.43:0212025-04-22 16:36
Noovice!717310.50:0832025-02-26 17:30
Outbreak714506.22:1822025-02-17 09:52
Pharice913393.39:0722025-04-20 18:10
Planet Jupiter714424.38:3412025-03-13 17:01
Red Avenue135961.01:11:4212025-11-19 16:00
Sandland93766.06:5712025-12-05 08:53
Slime710524.20:5212025-03-09 07:55
Sundara158453.01:12:5012025-10-19 12:41
Sunny Land919290.01:14:1032025-01-15 15:29
Sunreal117589.18:2912025-07-31 14:29
The Trip116693.35:5712026-01-03 14:54
Tropica914809.42:1722025-02-15 16:00
Wonderland1515671.55:0912026-01-01 08:35
Xabier116059.42:0812025-12-20 13:32
Weapons74393.10710.47:3412025-03-13 15:54
High Five91520.6368.32:1412025-04-08 10:12
0 to 100133338.30:1212025-01-23 14:05
2 easy for u98805.01:12:0612026-01-24 10:37
4 NoooBs715673.10:5422025-02-02 17:41
[SI] AVADA917765.21:4212025-02-25 14:07
[SI] DANICA11695.5605.23:4712025-12-03 17:50
[SI] INSTINCT98604.18:3722025-03-06 17:31
[SI] KABOO92780.08:4922025-08-13 20:29
[SI] NEVERLAND111757.29:2812025-11-04 11:46
[SI] SELEN112198.14:0012026-05-29 18:19
[SI] YELLOW97151.08:3332025-03-24 15:53
acan153797.01:03:2212026-08-01 22:04
Aftermath132569.36:5022026-01-01 09:56
Awayst79233.22:5222025-02-19 12:47
Baby Aim 2.01510577.19:5812025-03-16 11:21
Baby Aim 3.0158134.28:3412025-12-17 15:38
BackToBasics2132925.20:0612025-12-17 16:36
Baerchen710577.16:5842025-01-02 17:39
Bob91069.1762.12:4032025-06-04 19:31
Boo!135974.26:3612025-12-19 05:04
Bootcamp #1133996.48:4212025-10-31 04:11
Bootcamp #2117883.01:09:1812025-03-08 14:46
Bornrif11875.1600.20:3112026-06-24 12:51
Brony117623.40:1912025-08-11 10:06
Brown139554.01:24:2212025-03-25 17:13
Captain America97612.28:4422025-08-02 10:13
Castle91001.1825.03:2412025-08-22 19:55
Castle Lemongrab116815.58:4012025-11-30 13:06
Cavings I94687.18:1922025-02-25 15:44
Clarity712449.13:0722025-02-17 13:13
Coffee I738644.01:13:0912025-03-06 14:58
Coffee II720915.24:5612025-02-24 15:55
Conscientious131235.19:1212025-12-31 17:15
Construction I151044.37:1212025-10-04 14:49
Crimson Woods71375.18458.11:5322025-02-28 18:42
Crystal Maze1312721.01:07:5112025-07-29 06:42
Cyber Space119184.45:3522025-07-22 18:16
CYO52290.3762.00:4522025-02-26 15:29
DaoYu912326.21:3512025-07-19 18:35
Dawn To Dusk151620.47:2012026-09-09 16:06
Death Sentence 2154008.59:3222025-12-24 14:43
Depressed1510356.16037.01:12:0812025-08-22 17:15
Depressed II156565.10503.50:5912025-11-25 14:58
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1312424.42:3622025-07-14 04:45
Distance13932.1608.38:4912025-12-12 07:25
Doable112007.17:0412026-01-01 16:30
dote1111966.31:0022025-02-12 19:46
Dubush136696.44:1512025-03-25 12:23
Dusty Road154327.56:3812025-12-16 17:25
Emerald134100.52:2312025-12-14 15:13
Empty155701.01:03:3612026-08-19 22:40
Entei138070.30:1012025-12-18 15:07
Eternal137705.01:02:5112025-12-12 08:41
Etna_193996.7355.14:2312025-03-11 06:36
Excast116818.58:5712026-01-01 05:25
Excast 2151115.18:4112026-06-24 12:28
Excast 3133882.48:5612026-01-04 16:32
Excast 4133785.31:0312025-11-24 15:06
Exit915625.33:3312025-03-22 13:19
FaCe132984.41:4112025-11-24 15:53
FastRun98528.18:5512026-05-29 18:40
faye76726.32:1312025-03-18 08:49
Felian154400.50:2812025-12-13 17:14
FindTheFreeze9466.3862.28:5812025-12-05 09:44
Firedelay1545.77.07:0212026-01-23 10:24
Fried15884.1662.01:01:1012025-12-23 12:49
Galaxy Story115052.13:1112026-06-10 18:51
Galaxy Turn720634.37:1612025-03-05 10:35
Glitchhold1122430.47:4412025-06-11 12:30
Green Race918070.51:0012025-05-19 16:00
GuggPaloczi137078.42:4812025-11-25 17:00
Heaven94672.20:2112025-03-09 08:31
Hell 213297.1567.25:3112025-12-28 15:09
HellGate 3.594075.19:4612025-08-10 13:42
Hollow911309.42:5512025-04-22 17:34
Hollow 273815.19:1322025-02-17 12:09
HURT153773.30:1012025-11-30 17:03
Hyper 2116522.25:4112026-08-21 21:55
Ice Cave 1131591.01:36:0812026-08-26 16:47
idk114865.04:1312025-12-13 17:54
Intense 1.0716865.31:2012025-03-15 18:41
JP713811.17:3522025-02-17 11:08
Jumanji152978.01:07:0412025-12-07 12:16
Just Every Fly76066.21:5612025-02-14 20:07
Just HookThrough92552.01:5912025-12-19 07:59
KeeZ132691.25:4312025-12-23 06:21
Kero-Gores81111946.20:5812026-02-07 12:38
Kopell714025.23:0422025-02-27 10:01
Let's Fail!153536.23:1212026-06-23 17:22
Limitation117893.52:5912026-02-07 16:26
Little Adventure96930.22:0612025-12-10 15:47
luminati15791.1843.02:0132025-02-09 07:38
lumine1527663.36674.25:2512025-12-12 03:21
Lygerastia910752.58:3812026-06-21 11:55
MapleSyrup152721.55:3412025-12-14 16:24
Mario_reloaded134820.01:00:2812025-04-12 17:08
MiddleFinger917152.01:02:2912025-04-04 16:12
MonkeyDream 3135141.41:1122025-11-07 10:47
Moon Roar134599.10:0112025-12-15 15:10
moondrag114257.08:5822025-05-06 06:21
Mount99397.20:2912025-03-04 12:10
moyu724623.22:5322025-02-25 16:49
Next Grey924033.01:00:4512025-03-27 18:19
NiggoDrag135802.01:09:3912025-11-23 16:34
NightSky1115671.01:01:0712025-08-03 13:03
NightSky21118031.50:3312025-05-12 14:04
NightSky3119478.28:3412025-11-14 05:33
NightSky4132115.14:0612026-05-21 16:53
No Merci133123.45:2222026-01-22 18:25
Nujabes11285.1878.39:3412026-08-19 17:27
Olymp111577.13:0222025-12-12 10:44
Optimum151594.43:1712026-06-10 18:12
P2Z_Crungle919113.49:2612025-04-12 10:56
P2Z_Island132805.35:1512025-11-14 08:40
P2Z_Soar1110683.31:2412026-01-02 16:13
Peaceful Jungle 2133209.34:4312025-11-15 16:58
Pharice 21120487.01:17:4012025-04-20 14:26
Piranha99816.50:1112025-06-04 16:40
Pisull79803.19:4912025-02-13 16:20
piViq118444.44:0812025-12-17 16:56
Pizza132825.18:4622025-12-25 15:55
Plan A113124.46:3412026-01-03 15:49
Plue98166.35:0212025-06-09 18:11
Pogchy136085.41:3912026-01-01 17:18
powerless118928.02:09:3912026-08-26 17:43
Pranki135943.10205.10:4112025-11-29 16:00
Purple Panic 3118209.34:5112025-08-20 14:34
Purple Panic 41110348.37:4122025-03-22 05:07
Push Them116522.30:4212025-12-12 06:43
Pyramids13396.20:5412025-11-10 15:00
Qianye154611.01:03:5612025-11-26 15:24
Redemption113580.01:04:4212026-10-16 22:52
Request912304.36:1712025-07-19 14:58
Resoren113350.38:0312026-01-03 17:21
rizek77807.14:3932025-03-05 09:40
Rotate92708.4792.07:0012025-12-23 07:35
Sabell132313.32:5512026-01-13 04:04
Sacred Source134106.33:2212025-12-26 14:19
Seduction154123.37:1812025-12-26 15:36
sense131648.18:3912026-05-20 17:53
Short2112541.01:4212025-11-09 11:40
Silk Touch1314748.52:3612026-10-16 21:20
Simple World913411.01:11:2612025-06-08 17:44
Simple World 2910792.01:19:2622025-02-25 13:15
SimplePlay514785.04:1922025-01-07 14:19
SimplePlay 258172.03:2332025-02-26 16:06
SimplePlay 3514723.03:3222025-02-26 15:46
SimplePlay 41113965.04:3612025-02-16 15:03
Slow Santa111648.33:4012025-12-04 15:21
Snow Problem117764.22:5922025-05-25 17:12
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112269.40:3212025-12-21 16:13
SpongeBob 395608.25:4212025-12-02 12:40
Spoon119840.20:2212025-11-22 16:58
Stargazing915226.45:2012025-05-10 16:34
Starlit Peaks919389.21:5312025-05-06 14:20
SunDay93581.32:2322025-06-14 14:09
SunDay 3156023.02:17:1022025-08-07 13:28
Sunlit Peaks114820.31:3112025-11-29 15:44
Temple of Doom152148.01:04:5312026-06-27 12:17
The Beginning912377.01:12:3712025-07-19 18:00
The Bunker114590.47:0412025-11-07 04:41
The East Desert116661.44:4722025-03-10 07:51
The Shire910494.35:2112025-11-09 11:26
tihid1110700.01:02:1512025-08-13 12:55
Tiji1510318.32:4212026-01-05 15:25
Tobi717866.26:0322025-02-13 14:17
Top 2116012.31:3012025-03-22 13:48
Try Again912257.30:2812025-06-14 09:50
Tube152736.35:5912026-06-25 08:20
Tunak Tunak Tun153201.01:07:3012026-10-22 18:49
Twix98137.47:1622025-04-08 08:44
UpNDown Coop95682.23:3012026-05-29 19:07
Vizur 273682.09:0122025-03-12 10:26
weixun111460.6569.28:2712025-12-17 14:58
Yeyou 115548.6722.40:3012025-12-08 16:06
Yeyou 2156957.39:3012025-12-02 17:03
Yeyou 4151388.24:5112025-11-17 08:31
Yun Gu153269.9356.18:1922025-05-17 09:37
Zaiross-Gores713368.13:1922025-02-24 15:26
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Romantic135008
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512235
HookThrough31141774
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512323
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151683
Tricktee158727
Spooky1110314
3Play137683
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] VIADANTE119469
a_simple_run920852
Aequilibrium156991
Against the Current1116598
AK136768
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
Borace153869
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510268
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315393
Circle135522
Cross139105
Cry92720
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
DeathHook1119486
Dummy 2113979
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139344
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Eternal 2157290
Excast 5156953
Fender134921
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
FWYS Key 1139559
Gibson1311624
Golden116634
Grace115572
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139895
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133670
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper1113939
Ice Cave 2133808
Intense 2.0119154
Kiko1311076
Launch Them139000
Level113649
mainstream915561
Maranko154739
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139960
New Era132941
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310503
One Way114523
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
Past138157
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912274
Plan B1110278
Plan C118192
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138609
Rivendell1114791
Run Free116025
Short1112560
Short Flight137972
Simple World 31116017
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Snowy Mountain1314515
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sounds115926
spirit1313807
Squidgy112373
SunDay 2156233
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
The Problem139916
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Underwater154090
Vigorous116396
WEEDS116742
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 31512479
Zoroark1113035
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(31/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

8026. with 633 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EscapeTheCave186127.41:2412026-08-19 18:27
Nostalgia215247.01:04:1812026-01-02 15:59
Flying in the Sky188470.01:18:3412025-12-12 05:12
Stronghold 22120740.01:35:0112025-12-03 16:05
Aim 6.0242140.01:28:5812026-01-29 16:58
Airsky3071.207.04:4812025-03-25 18:01
Bumblebee184362.01:34:5912026-01-03 16:19
Cemetery181902.23:2912026-06-20 14:02
dalbychsipivo213069.01:31:0812025-12-30 16:29
Doreos182407.37:0612026-10-24 19:00
Flux188373.01:38:0012025-08-16 21:13
Fonders183061.01:16:5712026-08-28 19:18
From Death to Destiny213449.11:3912026-10-25 17:59
Goldmoon182512.58:2112025-12-12 11:54
Good Ol' Days 2184953.55:3512025-12-21 15:55
Grandpa187428.31:2412026-06-19 16:22
In Da House212216.01:11:2012025-12-02 16:09
Journey Man 2271195.02:38:0912026-06-11 20:41
Lotus185392.35:2012025-12-18 17:31
M&M181933.01:16:3712026-08-29 22:06
Offpanic184196.01:31:2112026-01-12 06:29
Plaza182885.52:2612025-11-30 16:27
Sky Ride243964.01:43:2612026-10-11 12:20
SkyLand2211807.57:0912025-12-12 06:07
Spacetic181996.19:1512026-01-25 23:29
Stronghold 3249427.01:18:5112026-01-20 12:02
The Joke21141.998.41:3512025-11-22 16:44
The Sewer242038.02:05:2912026-08-26 20:30
The Way to the Hell24789.01:56:1512026-01-16 09:28
Yeyou 5212733.01:25:3812025-11-17 10:20
Yoko 2.1183447.06:1212025-12-26 15:56
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188907
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271778
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835280
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
aled247784
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810305
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211626
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241442
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Grandma1825735
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216058
Yun Gu 3273154
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(15/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

11617. with 195 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1012607.08:1712025-03-10 04:39
Caventure II156851.14:1112025-03-09 06:03
Caventure IV1510064.13:2712025-05-23 13:48
Downhill Jam155254.05:5012026-06-15 17:12
Dummy Chamber1010078.04:4422025-03-09 04:51
Dummy Chamber 21012452.07:2822025-02-22 14:40
JustCopyFly107332.13355.06:2812025-12-10 16:24
Amber156598.16:5312025-11-11 04:41
Bomb Raid 2154841.10:3512026-06-03 03:30
Broken hammer104802.17:4312025-03-09 04:37
Darkvine158165.18:3412025-03-10 10:47
Greed157722.56:3912025-03-12 04:56
Machine153560.32:3312025-11-02 08:17
Stellar1012233.07:4612025-08-16 16:00
TakeUrLuggage151725.10:3312026-06-24 07:38
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151360
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25489
Castaway201181
Caventure III1513980
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027619
Samsara II159753
Samsara III1511819
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Apex1525724
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151817
Bomb Raid157203
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155054
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521019
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109463
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152849
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207078
Tech1514492
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201730
Try It154953
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016424
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1417111.19:3922025-01-02 21:32
Back to the Roots 2419922.16:4022025-01-10 17:17
Bumba417656.31:3712025-02-20 12:37
Core415924.07:4222025-01-13 17:44
Drain-Age419031.20:0522025-01-18 18:40
EasyCore419754.15:2212025-02-11 17:01
Everest420037.15:0732025-01-02 20:32
Fairy Land811906.42:3822025-01-10 19:30
GlassBox 10418081.31:1212025-02-03 11:45
GlassBox 9411684.14:0912025-01-30 20:19
Grey 149269.03:5752025-01-10 15:40
Grey 2420083.08:3312025-01-26 18:25
Grey 3420487.03:5722025-02-11 15:48
Grey 449572.03:3032025-02-11 17:37
HappyValenTees814018.25:0012025-01-30 20:51
Hop47970.01:0832025-01-13 17:18
JetPack418198.21:0722025-01-07 19:19
Pathway410875.05:1922025-02-11 17:45
Pathway 2410403.04:1942025-02-16 13:31
Pathway 3413833.03:0132025-02-16 13:36
Pathway 448865.04:0622025-01-13 18:09
Peaks813565.16:0722025-02-11 16:42
R.I.P810481.18:1932025-03-07 16:57
Red & Orange412157.07:3552025-02-20 10:59
Retro 0412555.27:5322025-02-16 14:27
Retro 1413004.17:3322025-02-19 10:32
Strike412921.15:0412025-01-10 16:56
Sunsetcave417126.11:3612025-02-11 18:16
vitaminC410012.15:5122025-01-10 16:23
Want_a_Cookie813610.13:1222025-02-11 17:17
Zip414813.32:3712025-02-19 11:06

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(169/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4127. with 1524 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1212641.02:10:5112025-02-18 18:33
0 KBeeeR S - 1810139.30:0312025-03-10 04:25
0 KBeeeR S - 287604.39:2412025-03-08 17:56
007 - 185853.10:3212025-12-10 16:03
007 - 286191.12:3712025-02-27 13:15
3way811371.01:10:3312025-03-02 14:06
42820689.31:2312025-04-24 15:29
4luvz814633.26:3412025-05-10 15:34
84815091.34:0922025-04-26 12:33
Angry12326.4042.29:4212025-06-06 09:58
Around the Globe162330.01:41:3012026-08-16 15:56
ATLAS82744.23:1612025-03-12 06:59
Autumn810596.46:1812025-05-12 18:01
Away8804.11058.26:3012025-07-28 16:12
Axom817576.44:5112025-03-22 19:13
Bixnet817532.43:2912025-05-01 20:16
Black124458.17:1312026-06-23 18:35
Black Jungle82726.23:1312025-03-11 06:19
black-mountains85816.20:1012026-05-28 16:29
Blue & Yellow816684.01:01:5712025-03-23 18:14
Blue Adventures 144911.09:5712025-02-21 19:34
Blue Sky88268.15:3012025-08-02 15:56
BlueRift123160.37:5012026-08-01 19:42
BoX810564.34:4812025-03-19 18:00
brainbase85668.23:4022025-03-31 14:06
Brick World812072.21:2822025-03-28 16:14
Brick World 2813190.25:1422025-08-03 14:08
BSWL813149.32:1512025-03-14 04:38
Castle of Glass816378.01:18:4612025-02-02 19:51
CCrush811440.42:0012026-01-11 14:14
Chaos Factory817647.01:01:2312025-04-22 15:43
Chaos Factory 2813392.01:04:2512025-10-03 23:28
Cigarette126170.40:1522025-12-28 14:23
Colors V2125826.23:1112025-12-18 14:32
Creepeez127259.26:2212026-06-23 19:37
CreeperFace124445.43:4312026-08-20 15:31
DaFuQ822094.58:3212025-08-02 15:00
DaMap88216.14:0222025-02-23 13:24
DaMap 2819564.44:0312025-06-11 16:40
Dark Rainbow812535.41:3922025-06-05 15:01
DARKness 189837.26:4712025-04-18 11:13
DARKness 2126172.11:1212025-04-19 13:54
Deeve1819828.52:2122025-03-20 14:55
Derpy 188235.56:2522025-05-28 14:23
Desert Pain817839.39:2922025-01-24 15:22
Diamond129791.38:1112025-04-18 18:59
double up814907.44:0222025-04-01 08:34
Drag-House81803.17:0712025-03-11 07:17
Drag-House288689.23:5012025-03-26 13:10
Dream 1 V2810996.56:4212025-03-26 07:22
Dream 289184.34:3212025-03-11 17:16
Equestria Girls814211.36:3812025-07-12 19:23
Evo 11210905.48:5712025-08-10 15:13
Experiment89527.48:2212025-05-09 16:36
Fall In Love411411.12:3112025-02-21 16:42
Feeling810051.01:00:3412025-11-07 14:23
Fly-4-2124176.15:1712025-12-27 15:41
Forest128091.28:4312026-10-16 18:12
Frats 1124854.25:4312025-11-14 11:42
Frats 2126066.27:2412025-02-16 15:57
Frats 3123144.26:0112025-04-27 14:05
Frats 4126635.35:3412025-11-27 16:23
FreeZe83277.15:0322025-05-26 11:40
Full Moon122986.42:1412025-12-16 16:14
FWYS 1125303.25:4222025-04-25 17:05
FWYS 2126324.28:5122025-04-21 16:17
FWYS 31218101.01:10:1412025-04-24 16:51
FWYS 41210329.01:56:5312025-06-02 18:49
FWYS 5129441.25:0122025-06-12 14:56
Genesis85118.12:5022025-06-11 17:53
Genesis-287350.17:4112025-06-12 18:40
Get The Gifts812839.32:5412025-08-02 18:27
GreenDream129960.23:3032025-07-26 17:59
GTF 185167.14:1812025-12-12 12:49
Halloween167243.37:0022025-06-06 14:30
Hell 1 V2125006.35:2012025-06-14 17:19
HellGate 1810833.01:01:4712025-04-21 14:40
HellGate 1.587361.28:1122025-04-24 14:39
HellGate 289030.16:2912025-06-05 16:27
HellGate 2.589708.42:0512025-06-12 17:54
HellGate 3812584.48:4912025-03-02 18:31
HellGate 489600.35:4612025-07-04 18:16
HellGate 5128443.52:1312026-08-20 16:30
Heroic87960.12:1212025-03-09 03:58
HeyYa811792.53:4112025-04-06 14:26
Hook Fever129179.29:1112025-05-11 14:19
Hope169858.35:4022025-11-29 13:52
Ice161912.31:5412026-08-01 18:19
Icy Morning1218524.48:1212025-08-02 13:51
Icy Mountain811131.59:5112026-06-12 18:52
illusion163045.17:3912025-12-12 14:17
Impulse_01410449.02:1122025-02-19 13:09
Impulse_02414036.08:3812025-02-21 16:23
Impulse_03413612.20:2612025-02-21 18:48
JLI 184039.21:2222025-04-27 10:48
Jungle87065.23:0612025-07-05 19:38
JustMap1213507.40:5012025-06-12 07:22
KitKat 186620.28:2712025-07-27 13:15
KitKat 2810194.46:1412025-08-05 13:04
LATOM167680.45:2812025-08-17 09:15
lemonland166977.01:37:2012025-10-03 20:44
Lime814355.49:1012025-04-22 18:55
Love 0.682506.07:2912025-06-11 13:37
lovely me1210413.37:3612026-05-21 15:05
lovely me2123319.40:4412025-12-13 16:21
mario(=D)810837.07:1712025-04-15 14:49
Maroon82558.19:1412025-07-31 16:41
Maximum124755.40:1212025-11-15 17:48
MCPV121542.13757.27:3912025-06-11 15:51
Michler121064.36:0112025-05-09 17:16
Myth128650.01:17:5912025-11-28 20:16
o_O810610.44:0612025-07-28 15:29
Pale415098.17:0232025-03-07 18:26
Pale 246580.12:5622025-02-20 16:33
Pandaland89653.36:4112025-12-12 13:52
Pandora81949.18:4912025-05-23 13:32
pepsi128053.56:1312025-05-31 18:08
Purple Panic830140.32:3412025-03-12 06:34
Purple Panic 2815661.33:5912025-03-14 16:23
R2D2810223.01:19:0912025-03-16 18:46
RageOne86609.28:5712025-05-22 18:44
Rainboom812550.01:10:5712025-11-30 14:21
Reach Pluto125231.24:3722025-07-04 14:52
Regret124641.29:3022025-08-11 09:16
Revolution810591.53:1512025-03-02 11:53
RockBlock 1813918.22:3712025-12-20 15:07
Rovo1211898.56:2012025-09-30 19:39
run_the_cube410646.13:0212025-02-21 20:33
S-Race 188525.17:5712025-04-15 15:47
secreT810384.25:0812025-03-12 07:26
Shaxx820031.01:17:3812025-05-23 15:53
SilentNight88087.23:1622025-05-23 17:37
Sky line820326.52:2412025-11-29 16:25
skynet1413945.09:2312025-02-21 18:25
skynet1087895.58:5812025-08-02 17:33
skynet2414291.17:0612025-02-20 11:57
skynet349925.09:2212025-02-20 16:01
skynet448233.07:2012025-02-16 15:22
skynet5412695.21:5812025-02-20 15:50
skynet6412482.22:3022025-02-20 14:54
skynet7411140.12:1312025-02-20 15:11
skynet847628.14:5922025-02-19 16:17
skynet9412980.26:0612025-02-19 17:04
Slim122995.28:3212025-11-28 02:06
slow88198.21:3812025-10-03 22:15
smile410730.39:5212025-03-13 18:06
Snowy Sakura I124293.27:4922025-04-17 06:40
Snowzz1213844.01:46:1612025-02-21 13:42
Spectrus I410451.32:0712025-02-13 09:44
SpongeBob 1813060.01:01:5712025-02-20 14:03
SpongeBob 287628.01:16:4612025-06-12 20:12
Stamina122298.21:1712025-10-11 18:15
Standby89587.15:1412025-07-26 19:33
Steff I beginning45497.14:5212025-02-20 15:27
Steff III peace410434.23:0712025-02-21 17:06
TheVoiD86770.33:3522025-01-27 17:19
Tribute 11210408.35:2012025-04-08 16:10
Tribute 2123176.26:4622025-05-02 13:01
TsinmaS84222.11:5512025-05-10 09:27
Tylost129174.01:05:4812025-05-17 16:42
Tylost 2126768.33:2512026-08-21 14:49
Underworld810790.45:3222025-08-15 18:16
valentees87809.34:2912025-08-24 12:51
Violet125467.26:1112026-08-13 04:13
Winter Dream817073.51:2312025-05-26 10:46
WinterMine121280.24:5012026-08-15 17:49
X-Cross814752.33:2412025-05-19 15:04
Yin&Yang84652.26:2412025-03-22 12:37
Frats 5125375.35:3112026-08-07 17:26
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Angry 2128847
Bercy129633
black-mountains 2128323
Caveman127665
Cloudy129095
DeadEnd1612375
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167427
Drunk126199
Finito168286
Frostbite127561
Google1211966
Green126514
HappyEaster1610635
Hope 21614130
Lost Story128737
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Next169690
Next 2168199
S-Race 21210122
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128604
Totoro1210166
Toxic1219014
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Xeno Race #11214232
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(23/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6190. with 344 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21166282.54:2122025-02-10 17:31
Alpaga123970.01:14:1912026-06-26 08:35
Arcade121578.26:0312026-01-22 10:18
Arcade 2127163.01:10:3012025-12-10 15:15
AreaOfEffect163805.52:5812025-08-13 14:03
BrokenBlack-1202245.28:5512026-01-04 14:15
Brownie164126.46:3212026-06-16 19:35
Curse162984.59:2312026-01-01 15:51
Dels121217.12:3212026-01-02 14:50
Difficult 1.1127251.51:3212025-07-08 05:29
Fantabob162541.31:4512026-06-21 07:38
Fly to the Moon1217405.01:53:3912026-07-11 20:50
Lost Castle165348.01:17:2212025-12-09 16:03
MicCore166119.01:24:0022025-10-02 14:49
NightRunner163205.36:2812026-08-30 16:11
Paranoia85666.01:34:1512026-09-03 17:30
Scabrous 2204455.01:54:1212026-08-19 13:44
Skyisland2162164.18:0812026-06-10 18:33
skynet compilation162063.02:09:0122025-06-27 17:54
The Tower12598.01:1212025-12-28 12:47
Therapy202236.04:26:4712026-01-01 14:33
Think! 2163390.01:29:0012026-06-17 15:40
World of Magic161427.48:2512026-08-30 00:18
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166845
Dragonscale168425
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Forever204976
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165587
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163573
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
TheWalkingDead201033
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165218
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(16/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2597. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race985769.03:0012025-01-06 13:54
NUT_race883933.26:0512026-08-21 18:29
NUT_race785426.16:3712025-07-22 14:36
NUT_short_race6018445.00:0712025-03-16 22:13
NUT_hardcore_race2126088.35:3912025-07-25 19:52
NUT_hardcore_race483762.41:3712026-01-11 15:04
NUT_hardcore_race6123407.01:25:0712025-07-22 16:04
NUT_race183817.09:4112025-06-08 15:09
NUT_race282725.09:1322025-12-28 12:28
NUT_race383131.17:2412025-04-20 17:18
NUT_race612365.00:0822025-06-01 12:37
NUT_short_race147185.00:3722025-03-10 04:28
NUT_short_race246837.00:1712025-03-16 22:04
NUT_short_race4410812.10:0312025-07-05 20:51
NUT_short_race548033.00:4722025-03-16 22:11
NUT_race582528.11:3712026-01-18 15:44
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_short_race708891
NUT Hardcore UNITED125664
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_race485798
NUT_short_race3010388
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(96/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3842. with 876 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought121773.31:1112025-12-30 14:48
17_Jungle122970.01:41:1112025-10-25 15:34
1TeeMap612246.24:0612025-06-20 17:32
AiP-Gores638151.06:5222025-06-14 17:40
AipKoule128812.21:2112025-07-22 14:11
Amor 1610859.25:0912025-02-26 13:33
Amor 266751.39:4222025-04-23 18:18
Atticus Compilation67982.01:17:5212025-10-31 16:31
bBzZ!!125805.34:3712025-06-04 15:18
Campotle 167558.09:3522025-01-08 18:09
Campotle 268823.07:3412025-12-05 14:51
Campotle 365105.07:4032025-01-08 18:27
Campotle 46970.08:3312025-03-13 13:02
Campotle 564116.08:1112025-06-01 14:48
Crimson241736.05:20:0012025-02-14 16:10
DarkCore 1121816.38:2412025-12-25 14:39
dd_VeoN164007.11:4822025-06-01 14:37
ddrace_shella3122778.30:0012026-08-23 22:54
Dust182571.01:01:5412025-11-20 15:18
Eagle Race Compilation124906.01:02:2112025-11-21 16:44
EaSy_HarD 4182108.01:11:0312025-12-27 15:21
Easyfail 112646.18:4412026-09-16 14:44
Fahrenheit24937.01:17:4612026-06-19 17:59
FreeDoom18563.01:00:2212026-06-16 18:11
Freeze Slow 164307.33:2512025-04-16 13:06
Freeze Slow 266908.01:19:4612026-06-12 17:07
Fresh65852.31:2012025-07-19 15:35
Hardcore 168403.35:5712025-02-23 12:57
Hardcore 267351.38:1912025-04-16 12:26
Hardcore 464281.39:3422025-03-01 10:49
Hardcore 9182565.33:3512026-08-29 23:28
HDP_Execrable124524.17:5212026-09-01 14:38
HDP_Obstaculos62897.40:1712025-02-17 14:44
HDP_Zinderencio67527.03:1812026-08-21 20:02
Hell Ride124910.53:3812025-10-26 09:06
HellFly6725.8587.22:5812025-08-01 17:34
himmel68193.19:3112025-06-01 13:07
himmel 2610100.54:0612026-09-01 15:46
Insanity122918.50:5912026-08-20 19:06
Jailbreak 112578.29:3112026-06-12 13:18
Jailbreak 7181800.01:00:3112025-11-28 15:35
Josen68899.57:2412025-12-05 15:55
Just Fly 1611821.47743.06:4522025-12-12 02:32
Just Fly 2614213.07:3212026-06-12 13:34
Killa268184.20:0822025-04-16 11:46
Killa31221469.50:1812025-01-14 14:04
Killa5124021.27:1012026-09-12 20:33
Koule 1364502.13:2812025-03-18 18:26
Koule 14122268.13:1512026-10-18 10:59
Koule 6124603.14:1412025-04-24 12:23
Koule 862433.09:2922025-03-18 18:10
Koule 9124231.13:1112025-04-25 11:33
Kovcheg123938.02:08:0512025-07-17 11:52
LongCat67548.17:3212025-03-13 12:14
Madness 168406.52:5112026-05-30 12:50
Madness 3121643.34:3812025-11-11 14:07
Miper 367772.39:4212025-06-01 16:19
Miper 466859.41:4812025-04-03 20:10
Miper 565818.01:01:3612025-11-07 17:14
mo_factory65890.26:0312025-04-22 14:35
Omega1124498.19:0612025-11-11 12:49
Orange 1611168.22:1412025-04-27 13:06
Orange 2122192.42:3112025-12-04 16:18
Orange 4121383.01:13:3112025-12-11 15:53
Pablik 2610142.01:02:5012025-04-12 19:20
Pirateworld67774.09:4612025-06-01 15:31
Poreotics124536.57:5812025-12-21 08:24
Pyramid-freeze-race610542.45:2712025-04-27 12:36
Reload 4123514.01:05:5512025-12-12 10:00
Stereotype 118732.01:18:2812026-08-26 22:13
StoneHell-Gores611492.16:1912025-07-18 16:01
StrangeNight12639.11:4312025-11-21 14:11
Tee-forever-X1769032.36:1812025-07-13 16:48
Teestar68229.46:1712025-02-17 10:42
The Ultimate Rainbow12307.12:3112026-01-11 17:20
Troj614067.46:2122025-01-15 17:01
Ultimatum 2182571.26:1212025-12-06 12:15
Universe125293.01:36:1512025-03-18 10:44
Unlimited123037.34:4112026-08-07 18:07
Warch Comp68694.01:27:3812025-04-25 18:39
Warch_hard_2_rework124122.01:00:0412026-08-07 16:33
Who's Faster66809.15:2712025-06-30 14:22
Zadrotos 1124510.46:4012025-11-07 16:06
Koule 166452.09:0422025-03-18 18:58
Koule 2613346.07:2112025-03-18 19:14
Koule 368205.13:3412025-04-04 15:48
Koule 463831.13:5422025-03-18 17:31
Koule 5612032.14:3312025-04-24 12:05
Koule 762060.14:0832025-03-18 17:56
Multimap619654.35:4512025-03-01 09:55
Skillz 169825.16:3522025-02-17 09:25
Skillz 2618350.17:1212025-06-01 15:09
Skillz 3616730.24:1912025-02-28 11:36
Skillz 4625844.54:5912025-06-01 14:05
Skillz 563882.12:4022025-07-13 12:13
Skillz 664507.20:4912025-07-13 11:57
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264142
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
2moons123777
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 3611000
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa4125288
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166238
Koule 12127423
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127288
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124846
Professional183909
Proskills124036
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 3183961
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(68/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

8231. with 324 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud4135552.01:1952025-01-26 18:55
Joyride416736.04:1822025-01-14 18:47
Joyride 2812417.05:1812025-01-30 19:05
mazepack42338.01:0812025-06-14 07:48
TOPOS441009.06:4812025-01-26 19:51
Killstreak 1811242.03:1212025-01-30 19:14
Care for your Time416061.02:0912025-01-30 19:16
Rollercoaster44564.03:2512025-06-14 06:50
SpaceIsKey412713.15:1412025-06-14 05:06
Anaphore45839.04:4312025-01-30 19:22
Bouncy44806.07:4112025-06-14 05:25
Buckle Up4940.00:1512025-06-14 05:35
Bullet Master413336.05:4512025-01-30 19:29
Cavity47042.03:3312025-06-14 06:05
ctf5_solo410330.02:2312025-06-14 06:11
Deep Blue43083.04:3712025-04-05 15:44
Delension87016.01:3812025-01-30 18:58
Desert Night4587.01:2522025-06-14 04:46
Double Nade82237.28:5112025-06-14 04:44
Edge Jump Pro420345.00:5912025-01-30 18:59
Fireball45517.04:0012025-06-14 06:09
goup42601.06:2612025-06-14 05:32
Grassland48859.04:2912025-04-05 21:34
Hardcore 2 Solo43217.04:2012025-06-14 06:01
HDP_OnOff42317.03:0612025-06-14 04:50
HDP_Run285262.27:4312026-05-17 11:26
Heaven-time47662.02:4212025-03-16 21:54
Hook It441633.03:1912025-01-19 18:06
Impetuous4953.00:4012025-06-14 07:49
Jajpack419735.00:1212025-01-30 13:58
Jumper411653.03:0912025-06-14 05:10
Kevin47246.16:3112025-04-27 11:15
Kobra 2 Solo88940.09:2322025-05-14 15:26
Kobra 3 Solo84299.14:1312025-08-31 19:36
Kobra Solo813448.17:3912025-06-02 15:17
Lonely Swim 446742.00:4512025-06-14 06:46
Lucid Dream411402.02:0022025-02-01 17:33
Mini Zero43058.07:1412025-06-14 07:32
Mini Zero II45853.05:5612025-06-14 06:58
Mirror42606.03:0312025-06-14 05:16
mood43965.02:5712025-06-14 07:06
Mossolo43642.01:0412025-06-14 05:12
Moventer473786.25:0712025-03-11 14:25
No_Stuck438138.11:2812025-01-26 19:10
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512025-06-14 05:33
Nytro414190.01:0812025-03-12 08:30
OldschoolAdventure42433.22:0912025-06-14 06:34
Prison 142181.01:2512025-06-14 07:42
Putt Putt410310.06:1522025-01-19 17:11
Race_Sanktoras423499.50:5012025-01-15 15:34
Raid43282.03:5112025-06-14 07:46
Redline Katana44036.03:5632025-01-31 12:16
Redline Nade43533.01:5912026-01-24 15:30
Replay44186.04:0012025-06-14 07:24
Schwung44514.00:5512025-06-14 06:40
Shooting Range43278.02:1212025-06-14 06:52
Short And Precise 483222.47:1712025-10-18 17:53
solo_castle82419.00:5312025-05-20 13:08
SorGores 1496789.02:2042025-01-17 06:17
Spallok43115.04:2612025-06-14 07:03
StereoLove42460.03:3712025-06-14 07:36
T-Sport42827.00:5312025-06-14 05:34
taser46021.07:1512025-06-14 05:43
The Space Station41267.03:1312025-06-14 07:09
Trackmania434470.02:2412025-01-26 19:22
UDLR82382.02:5812025-04-19 16:03
Volt442756.06:0512025-04-05 22:04
WALL-E T12334.03:2212025-12-06 06:17
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8259
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41454
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88413
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
DatWay123999
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123295
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812214
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816476
8 points82249
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84559
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785528
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12847
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123214
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82344
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16405
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16227
LaserTag12958
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8727
MorningStar88458
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81572
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85477
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86567
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(8/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

8620. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun216111.04:3812025-05-18 14:21
run_away212617.03:0112025-08-02 19:49
run_Div22688.05:4612025-08-15 20:45
run_dude26462.06:2912025-08-15 20:35
run_ffs210549.04:0112025-08-02 19:07
run_forrest28351.06:2812025-08-15 19:34
pocramruinrun29133.06:3912025-08-02 19:40
run_InTheHell29100.06:4912025-08-02 19:16
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42650
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045329
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43923
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41969
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62249
run_miniatur42456
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23387
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5510. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Memt0ria12715.02:15:2312026-01-11 07:45
Back in Festivity125183.27:0212026-06-05 16:39
AiP-Bores811270.01:24:2812025-05-01 16:32
Exit [Weapons Edition]127039.19:2912025-01-25 15:44
JustRocket418722.04:4512025-01-15 14:38
Multeasyvolvemap87242.20:4732025-01-02 12:33
run_guys_25123773.28:2212026-05-15 17:25
Slippy Slide Up1216975.33:2122024-12-24 11:34
xyzyx467932.10:0942024-12-23 16:08
MapPtsFinishers
202200
202301891
20240481
202501927
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227953
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161828
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016165
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83379
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 13:42:12