Global Ranks for 柴柴


Points (33786 total)

3779. with 8795 points

Team Rank

2916. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

2391. with 2672 points

Points (past 30 days)

2486. with 303 points

Points (past 7 days)

2023. with 91 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-06-22 04:44: Just Fly 1 (04:23)

470 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-26 08:51: CHN Dummy: Stellar (08:41)
2026-10-26 07:36: CHN Event: Slippy Slide Up (06:51)
2026-10-24 16:37: CHN Brutal: Waldeinsamkeit (52:09)
2026-10-23 22:49: CHN Brutal: Nirvana (01:48:05)
2026-10-23 08:50: CHN Brutal: Grandpa (32:18)
2026-10-23 08:22: CHN Moderate: Fender (28:16)
2026-10-21 22:17: CHN DDmaX.Pro: DeathClaw (01:44:18)
2026-10-20 13:12: CHN Dummy: SkyFly (07:13)
2026-10-19 17:16: CHN Moderate: Castle (03:43)
2026-10-18 09:06: CHN Brutal: Teetrader (02:18:36)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭柴柴喵‭: 9 ranks
1. ‭二乃‭: 9 ranks
3. ‭Guiwow‭: 7 ranks
4. ‭huh?‭: 6 ranks
5. ‭柴柴鸭‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭窝是凑企鹅‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭蔡徐坤‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭灵硕‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭BoredBird‭: 5 ranks
10. ‭灵硕硕‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest326403.13:3012026-03-23 10:57
Chill Wood426835.21:4212026-03-14 08:04
Diversity515493.13:3032025-03-15 07:01
Axison33419.02:0522025-01-16 16:01
El Quisco410662.07:3712025-01-16 16:08
EasyRight 341989.05:5412025-01-16 15:58
Grell3384.886.03:3932024-08-04 11:52
4Beginners135862.03:3632023-10-12 16:27
Inure38966.03:0032023-06-16 06:14
LearnToPlay258742.12:3942023-05-14 06:42
Linear2544235.01:1832023-07-06 08:36
StepByStep197297.05:5132023-07-12 15:51
Sunny Side Up37125.12349.02:59342023-01-25 18:18
Tangerine191457.03:5612023-06-16 05:15
Tsunami121370.02:2332023-04-21 11:10
Tutorial112427.03:01162023-03-04 12:51
Bullets335726.08:4712023-08-04 11:54
Camouflage336035.07:1422023-06-15 14:03
Cartoon422711.10:0642023-05-02 06:19
Goo!45591.3426.07:12132023-01-25 17:49
Hoo!414059.05:4662023-02-24 14:04
Icebreaker428467.39:5232023-04-01 13:34
Introduction214768.08:3932023-06-03 07:37
Kobra43085.7580.11:4182023-01-25 17:25
Kobra 2332668.21:3242023-01-24 08:21
Kobra 3431904.44:2522023-08-01 16:41
Kobra 4420433.26:1732023-05-21 04:12
Planet Mars47644.21:3642023-06-21 09:28
Planet Venus530948.01:41:3912023-08-15 15:02
Tiny Tandem345560.15:0112023-06-03 07:59
Ice Water321188.06:5722023-09-29 07:44
Little Forest516102.17:1812024-01-23 12:44
(wasntme)423423.18:0232023-06-30 19:10
4Nubs117502.03:4522023-09-22 15:17
[School] Hammer2983.03:3632023-05-14 06:16
[School] Hook240792.11:0512023-07-12 16:15
Absurd 1332323.17:0112023-08-17 07:39
Absurd 2337323.13:4122023-05-14 05:59
Absurd 3519967.12:4022023-04-08 07:27
Absurd 442017.7252.11:3362023-05-07 02:45
Absurd 535765.08:5922023-08-10 14:08
Banta318916.22:1622023-08-10 15:13
Basics138445.07:4912023-04-22 02:39
Batman318608.06:3032024-01-29 12:55
benrace35653.12:5732023-11-13 15:19
Beyond Dreams257463.06:5312023-07-19 06:56
Beyond Light53193.06:1422024-07-09 07:58
Blue Sapphire53850.07:0522024-02-13 15:13
BlueChaos453676.19:0012023-06-16 03:58
CandyLand17942.07:1542023-06-18 17:24
Careless532779.14:0012023-06-15 08:53
Chicken Pie228579.08:3212024-03-17 08:39
Chicken Pie 2526476.39:0512023-04-28 14:03
Chobo48633.07:2042023-06-11 04:22
Circular514625.08:3622023-09-29 04:15
Cliff Charge24228.03:4712024-07-28 13:30
Cool42040.8144.04:4952023-04-04 16:21
Cuboid39843.05:4912024-05-12 07:38
Dark Moon336529.23:3922023-05-26 10:38
Decipher51768.8589.08:4932023-04-08 09:44
Deino440597.12:0512023-08-17 09:24
DetrimentalFactor49643.10:4012023-11-14 10:01
Diamond Mine412510.06:4122024-01-27 07:20
Dry Lagoon528382.40:2112024-02-12 15:06
Easy 1210952.05:0432023-02-25 11:27
EasyRight49513.04:3222024-01-25 07:21
EasyRight 251338.6551.07:3632024-04-12 14:11
Electric513592.10:5532023-05-19 10:39
Empire Desp51412.09:5742023-06-30 09:52
Eventide311245.08:0212023-09-29 07:55
Fiji52858.08:0632023-07-16 08:12
Firewatch348392.10:0412023-05-12 14:42
Firewatch 233543.08:5032024-02-10 06:41
Fluff319797.07:1422024-01-29 15:10
For Idiots 1258795.17:4012023-05-19 11:30
For Idiots 2225718.11:2322024-01-13 13:21
Future_Race511569.02:1032023-06-16 10:45
Geneque411806.12:0952023-01-25 13:05
GeRollA318128.19:3632023-06-20 13:13
Give u the Moon36389.04:5822023-04-08 09:14
Glade326556.05:3312023-02-02 18:49
GlassBox35022.03:2422024-01-22 17:29
GlassBox 2218165.04:2712024-02-09 14:59
GlassBox 3229098.05:3012024-01-10 02:47
GlassBox 425270.02:1322024-05-12 07:31
GlassBox 5216884.05:4512023-06-16 08:10
GlassBox 6231655.08:0212024-01-12 15:31
GlassBox 7326476.06:4912024-02-07 15:50
GlassBox 8519250.09:5322024-02-09 14:30
Gold Mine189051.05:3012023-06-15 08:34
GreenAde211363.06:3612023-06-16 07:14
Halloween Night23610.10324.03:5722023-08-24 05:48
Harvest464288.11:3512024-01-20 07:56
Homesick518652.13:0312024-03-16 13:07
Houll3460.1627.09:1322023-06-15 13:43
Hulk411808.07:2512023-07-04 08:04
Iced547174.16:1822024-01-11 17:10
Iris491042.12:0322023-03-12 00:53
IronMan325619.17:2232024-02-09 14:53
Island Rush347108.19:1512024-01-13 06:24
It's Easy211715.05:1832023-04-22 03:06
Jungle Camp563.120.09:25112023-01-24 20:29
Just2Easy181924.06:4232023-05-27 09:10
Kaylite435865.23:0422023-05-12 16:59
Kindergarten535385.57:0322023-06-10 05:04
Lavender Forest531389.13:2032023-06-30 19:38
Light Grey320450.22:4082023-04-28 11:59
Lighthouse512779.06:2722023-04-15 08:20
Lonely35729.06:0232024-02-09 08:05
Looney45349.7840.04:0032023-07-13 07:23
Lowcore240167.05:3812024-01-29 15:17
MagiK514486.30:1812023-10-04 17:05
Maui Wowie429712.12:3022023-10-10 13:33
Maui Wowie 24272.622.02:4122023-10-05 16:02
Mellifluous5182.357.06:3182024-01-11 09:40
Mint521037.15:2332024-03-30 13:58
Moonlight349841.09:4312023-08-22 05:48
Multeasymap5146084.17:1612023-06-19 14:14
newbee241488.08:3422023-07-19 06:45
Open Lane51060.5094.05:5032023-09-21 06:35
Orion536024.11:5822024-02-07 15:19
Ovell315362.20:4832023-04-08 05:01
Pados 1118337.08:5512023-08-22 05:03
Pados 2356856.01:18:2512023-01-24 09:42
Pados 33618.3942.11:4512024-05-31 14:38
Petrified337997.19:2422023-07-29 12:24
Planet Mercury462016.33:4932023-03-18 05:19
Pounamu36882.05:2252023-07-03 10:25
Pounamu 246514.05:1812024-02-13 15:42
Psyll3629.2179.10:5122023-09-29 01:38
Seagulls518249.21:4132023-05-01 12:14
Seasons18981.08:0622023-06-15 15:34
SeMang 1512127.10:2432023-03-25 01:42
SeMang 257255.08:2062023-06-29 17:50
Semang 353829.1351.07:4872023-04-02 05:36
Senani518774.24:1232023-07-15 07:09
Sincera45563.06:5432023-05-27 09:29
Sincera 253177.11:2822024-02-13 05:24
Sketch521303.73333.16:1722023-05-28 03:01
Sopella35812.06:3712024-02-13 15:23
Sorrow327763.11:3422024-01-22 19:29
Spüli36901.06:0432023-04-28 12:36
Sunlight340476.06:1112023-03-24 08:56
Take it noobly254280.07:2112024-01-26 13:11
Teeasy145029.06:5812024-01-14 15:13
TeeWorld311463.05:4442023-06-15 15:48
Thor319759.23:3112024-03-16 04:13
Threll38802.16:4812023-11-13 15:37
Top 127806.04:2712024-02-13 15:05
Top 338003.12:4942023-05-20 03:45
Undrag231174.5480.06:1342023-02-02 19:07
Vizur420740.12:3822023-04-29 12:26
Water Lily241136.03:4812023-06-11 04:06
WTF47581.06:1052023-06-10 13:24
Xolla517758.25:4022023-06-21 07:53
ZeroX25485.20617.11:4822023-02-25 16:38
Epix48028.13:4952023-03-17 15:53
Shadow58774.20:0062023-03-11 09:14
Teleport33759.21357.12:3812023-08-13 12:27
xyz_ddrace2310704.11:1232023-08-04 11:12

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(235/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4075. with 2631 points

Team Rank

1155. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields73451.04:0112026-09-07 09:37
Down Bass134377.7424.02:14:2712026-07-16 10:09
Bloom111601.2821.25:2022026-05-20 20:21
Monochrome131029.1703.42:0912026-08-20 12:09
Cansada115914.41:5822026-03-04 11:49
Not Novice137526.01:24:4612025-06-07 18:36
Afternoon133958.35:5712025-03-22 11:47
Baby Aim 1.01314971.25:1232023-08-29 14:38
Castle Mario137889.01:01:3412026-09-23 17:57
Climax158153.01:43:0212026-06-24 18:00
Cup of Tee71831.08:0182023-02-24 16:32
DayDrive76664.12:3622024-08-16 12:59
Dizzy72416.04:0332023-07-04 03:00
Fall & Rise152872.37:3912024-04-06 17:46
Forgotten Lands151423.18:2722024-06-02 10:09
garden1312515.17:1242022-07-23 10:06
Hookthrough75826.04:2732023-01-24 07:18
Hookthrough 2117373.16:5312026-06-15 13:44
HookThrough31115612.09:1352022-07-17 06:52
Imposand132115.13:5232023-08-21 08:43
Intothenight154279.29:0622023-07-02 09:23
Jvice95647.25:0812024-07-09 17:50
Kalimba131472.2733.01:07:2212023-08-27 09:53
Limitless154568.33:0012024-03-16 19:22
Magnitude1112025.27:2012023-08-24 10:14
Mirage72632.06:0152023-04-14 17:30
MonkeyDream711477.13:0232023-04-29 06:38
Monster132683.7378.10:5332022-06-29 09:41
Neverwhere152591.01:55:3222023-11-19 07:48
Noo!922282.32:0322022-06-28 09:38
Noovice!76561.30:3422023-08-14 14:49
Outbreak74670.13:5322023-08-26 10:28
Pharice91832.22:0412023-08-11 15:53
Planet Jupiter74952.23:5912023-07-25 17:30
Red Avenue134869.01:04:2032022-06-29 08:03
Sandland99883.15:3212023-08-26 10:47
Slime7755.4681.15:0412024-06-16 04:54
Sundara156354.55:3712026-09-03 07:47
Sunny Land911756.57:5412023-08-04 10:57
Sunreal119342.26:0512023-09-14 13:29
The Trip115856.33:1212026-04-30 16:02
Tropica917117.46:2422023-06-30 07:24
Wonderland154388.13:5422024-06-08 05:23
Spooky116341.01:26:1212024-06-14 15:02
Tetris13429.1409.46:4112026-10-02 12:08
Weapons71247.3223.23:2312026-07-16 06:28
High Five91314.5543.30:4012024-11-15 14:57
2 easy for u910874.01:27:4412025-07-10 12:08
4 NoooBs724493.15:2112023-11-18 13:09
[SI] AVADA91154.13063.13:3512024-06-29 12:40
[SI] INSTINCT915784.43:4112022-12-25 07:27
[SI] KABOO99059.19:2112024-01-17 08:09
[SI] LAVITA911768.50:2912024-02-28 14:03
[SI] SELEN113832.19:0612024-04-09 15:14
[SI] VIADANTE114352.11:4512025-01-18 16:57
[SI] YELLOW94402.06:2512026-06-09 22:11
a_simple_run9484.1188.01:3632023-08-08 06:33
acan153642.58:2612023-11-18 15:09
Awayst710789.24:2722023-07-03 15:43
Baby Aim 2.0155241.15:2242024-01-25 08:08
Baby Aim 3.0159854.32:4742024-01-23 10:54
BackToBasics2136003.29:4712024-02-17 13:17
Baerchen727580.31:5322022-06-26 06:40
Bob921462.55:5412023-04-14 19:04
Boo!137469.30:3622026-05-20 09:08
Bouncy Kingdom133249.12:3912025-07-03 09:32
Canyang157817.01:54:2112024-05-01 12:18
Captain America99111.37:3812024-03-01 08:46
Casa der Merde151005.12:3712024-07-19 15:42
Castle91437.2614.03:4312026-10-19 17:16
Cavings I911571.25:5212023-10-17 16:13
Chevtzo13346.1567.56:3022023-10-01 18:46
Clarity73689.06:3412025-02-02 13:54
Coffee I713123.15:2022023-06-22 04:57
Coffee II713573.16:3622022-07-03 06:22
Construction I154102.01:02:0312024-04-02 15:38
Crimson Woods710076.07:1512024-07-09 08:13
Cross134245.01:09:0012024-07-01 10:29
Crystal Maze135779.29:4622022-07-10 11:42
Cyber Space113950.25:0222026-03-25 06:31
CYO56833.10864.01:0512023-08-11 15:03
DaoYu947.02:2032023-11-19 10:35
Daunell111147.9818.01:57:4212024-10-15 15:16
DeathHook1110929.18433.34:0612022-07-05 07:31
Depressed157891.12435.33:3312026-07-03 15:11
Depressed II157061.11265.01:01:4512023-09-16 09:10
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1314819.48:0012023-11-16 13:12
dote111438.12:2022025-02-09 11:58
Dubush131995.7497.48:2532022-07-13 10:39
Dusty Road152369.33:1912024-06-18 15:18
Early Winter131753.3150.26:2922024-07-06 07:23
Easy Edge132918.11:0012024-05-19 12:56
Elitissimo153518.40:3412023-12-15 14:41
Emerald13702.5492.01:02:2422024-09-07 10:32
Eternal131993.30:3412026-06-20 13:38
Etna_191871.3506.10:2912024-07-07 13:42
Excast115312.45:4912022-06-29 10:42
Excast 2154593.36:3412026-04-09 16:57
Excast 4132211.24:1512024-06-07 10:27
Excast 5153081.30:0812026-09-03 21:52
Exit913476.28:4212023-11-09 09:31
FaCe132372.37:0412026-06-19 15:19
FastRun97705.15:5312026-06-15 10:20
faye71921.18:4512026-06-17 17:27
Felian155581.01:14:3912024-03-29 18:33
Fender13915.28:1612026-10-23 08:22
Fluff 213536.06:3112024-07-01 02:53
Galaxy Story117334.17:0512024-01-18 13:25
Galaxy Turn712421.23:4212026-06-17 12:29
Gibson136757.51:5712024-09-07 06:55
Glitchhold11655.05:1562023-05-21 05:35
Golden112815.23:0912024-04-30 15:22
Grace114836.01:06:2312025-01-30 08:19
Green Race99911.25:1512024-12-13 07:57
GuggPaloczi1310468.01:22:3412022-07-02 20:10
Heaven93129.17:1922023-11-22 14:22
Hell 2139327.59:4812024-01-27 15:04
HellGate X132929.01:01:2412026-03-27 12:43
Herbstzeitlose132717.20:0312026-05-08 11:26
Holidays134264.35:3812024-02-13 12:50
Hollow97282.32:1912024-05-26 10:54
Hollow 273792.19:1012024-07-04 08:31
Humpalumpa 1132738.01:07:5912025-08-15 15:04
Humpalumpa 2131772.50:5512026-06-08 15:19
HURT156754.40:2112023-06-30 20:59
Hyper 2112232.14:3112026-05-05 20:04
idk1113316.14:0112023-10-01 20:32
Intense 2.0112528.20:0012026-10-14 03:21
JP74096.12:0532023-03-31 14:03
Jumanji156610.01:50:0012023-11-18 14:04
Just Every Fly74454.8678.25:0342024-01-12 05:26
Kero-Gores81113727.42:0212026-07-18 17:17
Kiko133792.53:1912024-03-24 16:50
Kopell721021.32:3422023-05-27 14:55
Launch Them13327.1061.15:2312024-12-09 09:55
luminati153988.1729.01:59552022-07-27 06:30
lumine15721.1255.02:06132023-02-25 12:56
Lygerastia911887.01:02:4112023-07-10 14:36
mainstream915446.03:57:0012024-01-25 17:07
MapleSyrup151442.39:3712024-12-30 13:27
MiddleFinger9457.8192.28:1712024-06-08 06:18
Minimum133233.42:4812026-05-12 10:10
minion152386.55:0912026-06-05 10:06
MonkeyDream 313980.8296.56:1212024-07-19 13:24
moondrag118588.14:2222023-08-26 11:04
Motherlode133087.47:4012024-04-30 16:24
Mount913112.24:5912024-07-29 15:57
moyu73856.09:4732023-07-17 08:11
New Era132415.23:3412026-07-16 05:42
Next Grey914317.33:0412022-07-14 07:34
NightSky115935.27:4212024-02-11 09:56
NightSky21112713.31:4312023-11-21 07:35
NightSky31112520.40:1312026-06-25 12:49
NightSky41312679.31:4412024-03-17 16:11
No Merci131107.30:3012024-07-16 20:38
Not Adrenaline 4112041.09:2312026-05-06 07:06
Nujabes113594.49:1912026-06-30 17:56
oco134347.7032.54:3312026-07-14 13:42
Olymp1116924.39:2422022-06-27 08:36
Optimum153748.01:09:1112026-07-31 23:50
P2Z_Crungle95258.18:5122023-11-20 03:45
P2Z_Soar1117379.56:5312023-04-21 13:58
Past134222.40:3212024-07-25 19:20
Patchwork153212.03:18:2512024-09-23 21:28
Peaceful Jungle95153.33:1612026-04-30 17:31
Peaceful Jungle 2139180.01:31:5412023-07-09 14:22
Pharice 211538.3857.30:5322023-10-06 10:52
Piranha913282.01:11:0012023-11-21 12:02
Pisull714382.23:5712023-09-30 09:56
piViq115163.30:5812024-01-05 07:32
Pizza139065.36:3422022-07-22 05:13
Plan C114358.28:4222024-04-02 16:07
Pogchy138758.56:2012024-01-24 02:04
powerless11935.6076.01:20:2912023-07-13 08:59
powerless213399.1608.54:1612024-05-26 10:19
Pranki131974.3322.04:4662022-07-23 17:03
Primeval Forest155719.42:0512024-02-18 13:43
Purple Panic 3116554.29:2712023-11-16 08:04
Purple Panic 41125203.01:50:3112023-08-04 09:04
Pyramids137279.55:0112024-02-16 10:01
Qianye151683.42:4532024-06-15 04:54
Ray - 2131441.14:3212023-08-24 16:28
Request93534.13:0812024-11-19 13:48
Resoren117653.01:26:0612023-11-19 13:48
Rivendell1110365.56:3712023-08-15 16:08
rizek720990.20:2022023-05-13 07:20
Run Free111984.3460.10:2412024-04-06 16:06
Sabell133219.39:0412026-05-26 10:19
Short2117208.04:3012024-02-18 15:30
Silk Touch136652.28:0522022-07-03 17:48
Simple World912707.01:07:0712026-03-28 11:37
Simple World 292652.44:0812026-04-22 17:44
Simple World 3113427.31:2612026-05-09 18:14
SimplePlay58131.02:2522023-05-27 14:06
SimplePlay 259845.03:5222023-08-25 15:16
SimplePlay 351235.01:2122024-02-09 16:27
SimplePlay 4119403.02:4112025-02-03 11:50
SkiLLz1111766.55:3212025-05-09 19:20
Snow Problem115637.20:1812024-12-21 10:11
Snowy Mountain131044.10166.01:05:3712024-03-02 13:27
SomewhereDistant91919.08:4412024-01-08 07:08
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11311.2492.42:2312025-01-10 13:50
spirit13510.1257.18:1922024-07-20 18:54
SpongeBob 392508.17:4012025-03-21 14:56
Spoon111165.4167.12:0112024-07-20 14:12
Stargazing97264.28:2422023-08-27 11:46
Starlit Peaks98230.12:5122023-06-03 16:19
SunDay92126.27:1112025-02-07 13:57
SunDay 3151127.57:3112024-10-13 14:56
Sunlit Peaks111234.5210.33:2322024-05-19 12:02
Swoosh133525.01:00:1612024-12-20 11:21
The Beginning99270.53:0312024-11-11 06:45
The Bunker11490.2068.33:0512023-07-20 12:17
The East Desert1111939.01:08:0712022-07-02 21:23
The Problem135649.40:0412024-05-25 10:32
The Shire916430.46:2312026-03-06 12:30
The Swamp154698.02:17:1212024-01-21 15:08
tihid115642.42:0212025-03-15 16:55
Tiji1511626.40:0412024-02-28 17:02
Time Shop159.29.01:23:0412026-09-09 10:52
Tobi711001.20:3622022-06-29 11:11
Top 2112862.21:3822024-01-19 02:54
Topsy Turvy133952.01:25:1912024-02-03 09:19
Try Again91178.9330.23:2212024-08-15 10:23
Tunak Tunak Tun151962.50:4512024-05-10 17:02
Twix912530.01:08:2512024-02-16 06:39
Vizur 2715394.19:4212024-03-19 10:02
weixun117608.32:0612024-12-11 12:01
Wrong Forest115523.44:1212024-06-03 16:01
Yeyou 1157495.42:3922024-10-02 11:30
Yeyou 2157433.41:1512024-02-18 12:26
Yeyou 3152052.25:0652022-07-15 12:28
Yeyou 4157005.48:0912026-05-05 08:54
Yun Gu154463.10:3742023-06-17 05:21
Zaiross-Gores75322.04:0222026-06-17 18:13
MapPtsFinishers
Romantic135006
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Justix917061
MonkeyDream 2924161
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151683
Tricktee158726
Xabier118667
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153867
Bornrif113176
Brony1111233
Brown1311101
Bubbles136279
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Cry92713
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157393
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dummy 2113960
Easy Hook1112010
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal 2157290
Excast 3134640
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139055
HellGate 3.5912872
Holiday Adventure139891
Hubbel135255
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 1.0721822
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312535
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110497
Little Adventure99113
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113089
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
NiggoDrag139962
One Way114523
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137707
Plan A117473
Plan B1110278
Plue912386
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113006
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Rotate97670
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155610
Sounds115926
Squidgy112373
SunDay 2156227
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
Toadsquad115625
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116742
Zoroark1112993
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(102/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2628. with 2187 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Shortcut27715.02:12:0712026-09-24 17:22
A World Beyond187377.01:36:5812026-04-11 15:41
Between the Mountains183457.43:3912024-11-05 11:40
ClassicMonkez241960.01:01:2612026-08-12 10:40
Cold Jungle242014.01:17:2012024-10-04 10:04
Deep Forest184706.59:1212024-08-04 11:44
EscapeTheCave184446.30:2832024-05-08 04:04
Naufrage217804.01:33:2812023-10-01 06:17
Naufrage 2247095.01:48:5012024-01-13 05:52
Naufrage 324697.01:03:3612026-06-14 18:55
Nostalgia218546.01:41:0212026-08-15 10:03
Rogue World182141.01:13:1312024-05-31 13:21
Stoned183918.50:2412024-02-19 17:19
Stoned 2185808.41:1612024-12-16 16:26
Supernova181451.5149.43:3512026-07-15 10:20
Blue Drag212252.51:4212024-08-03 09:41
Flying in the Sky183492.40:1712025-04-23 10:27
Out of Castle241436.01:38:1012025-06-13 08:53
Back in the days243471.01:04:0822026-04-30 14:43
Back in the days 2242660.01:22:3612026-06-04 09:44
Back in Time273903.02:45:3112024-07-16 18:43
Genereatron241487.49:2322024-07-09 09:56
Generica271880.01:04:0612024-07-10 12:54
Genericore 224862.38:4112026-09-14 08:32
Genericore 421672.42:0022024-04-06 08:39
Genericore 524918.21:3412026-09-12 18:43
Stronghold184593.10:3832022-07-01 09:00
Stronghold 2213364.27:4352022-07-09 14:23
Aim 5.0244958.02:19:1012025-05-12 20:05
aled242115.3154.16:1622023-07-09 08:05
allthewayup212304.39:1412026-08-02 12:08
Apathy27725.02:02:4312026-06-20 12:02
Apex221750.50:5112026-10-04 10:09
Arabic Night181642.26:2812025-08-17 11:27
Barren211355.2214.06:2722024-02-29 13:48
Behind the Darkua183738.01:12:4312026-08-10 00:42
Biome Master187250.21:1212026-06-05 11:41
brainduck21612.01:17:3712025-04-06 10:08
Brassrun18401.728.26:4912026-09-10 17:24
Cave of Harmony182988.01:16:1712026-06-04 21:01
Cemetery182077.24:3612026-07-31 11:13
cimininxi214735.01:54:4212024-12-25 14:21
Comeback183904.24:3822022-07-15 08:51
dalbychsipivo211750.01:06:5712024-03-17 07:25
Dawn Of The 7th Day212181.01:10:1212026-06-10 15:27
Death Valley212796.35:3212022-07-09 18:20
Desert Wolf181439.01:41:5612023-12-27 16:12
Don't go185502.17:1412024-02-09 17:32
Don't Panic241589.01:00:5712026-06-23 10:56
Eliteenator242128.01:00:2812024-02-19 11:31
Fanxing181574.01:44:4712026-05-11 11:13
Flux181160.15:0322025-01-03 11:39
Fly Around211540.2725.11:5852023-08-17 08:15
From Death to Destiny212993.09:4812024-03-17 06:17
Fuji24642.01:19:3612026-09-28 18:03
Gloominescence183377.02:33:2112024-07-22 18:25
Grandma183876.01:06:3782023-04-30 19:48
Grandpa184094.21:2982023-06-16 17:38
Highlife242485.28:5622023-08-25 15:13
Intercepter18719.01:54:0812026-06-04 15:12
Journey Man 2271308.02:53:0012026-03-27 11:12
Just Pseudo Fly30679.1195.13:4332023-06-19 11:08
Just Shitfly27295.456.25:4612024-02-02 10:50
Just Triple Fly274956.6701.05:24:4912023-07-15 13:48
Kabarda211636.35:2112024-06-10 06:35
leopold182112.11:0112023-08-15 11:35
Lobster Party243554.01:35:4012023-10-04 16:22
lost_castle183545.25:0112026-04-15 14:50
Luxis27490.02:19:3212026-08-12 17:07
M&M184159.02:15:4912023-08-24 18:07
milk181407.4440.20:5522022-07-17 06:12
milkyway24222.01:34:3812026-09-13 10:01
Naufrage 427729.01:35:3912026-08-20 22:43
Nirvana182303.01:48:0512026-10-23 22:49
NoMore! 321574.55:2712026-07-28 08:22
nullptr188511.02:07:1112023-12-26 14:52
Offpanic18503.1541.48:2212025-05-23 08:11
Pink Sky181300.29:1212026-09-29 18:14
Plaza182014.38:5512024-08-09 13:26
Scabrous212765.41:4812024-05-07 15:05
Simple Down27930.01:14:0012026-08-11 16:38
Simple Down 2271865.02:06:3012026-06-24 10:22
Simple Down 327742.01:40:5112026-08-21 18:36
SimpleBLocks213400.01:38:4412026-08-09 13:54
Skave187076.01:46:5512022-07-03 11:01
Sky Ride242362.50:5312026-04-11 14:02
Space & Time 2213275.01:57:5112024-05-02 14:06
Stronghold 3241482.31:4732023-08-05 10:48
Stronghold 4 [Final]273884.01:31:0612024-07-11 18:14
Teeish Mine27654.01:40:0012026-05-12 13:49
Teetrader211708.02:18:3612026-10-18 09:06
TryThis242383.37:2612023-09-15 14:35
Umbrella24164.312.02:48:1712024-08-16 15:40
Uzmutulunculunbé241419.50:5912026-08-12 12:04
Venture181930.17:0612026-09-13 08:10
Wailand183314.51:2412026-08-07 00:17
Waldeinsamkeit21592.52:0912026-10-24 16:37
Winterfall24878.01:17:3612026-07-11 12:07
Yoko 2.1184259.07:1312024-03-15 15:20
Yoko 3.118828.27:2812024-04-07 10:48
Yun Gu 2212616.4360.01:19:1812024-12-29 12:08
Zoe182222.53:2012026-10-11 14:42
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273511
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck224373
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214411
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Deserted27701
Determination184900
Disco241213
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186772
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243823
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184567
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Jungledread211130
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241532
Venture 227821
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213010
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(4/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1705. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q341472.36:1312025-02-14 15:37
New Generation38410.02:50:2812026-06-03 15:58
Resistance381685.06:5112026-06-13 16:10
Yo'Ci34575.30:3312026-09-30 17:46

Dummy Server

(30/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4565. with 430 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1013382.08:3122022-07-24 11:20
Caventure II153832.11:2632025-01-25 14:05
Caventure III156938.13:2112026-08-26 12:19
Caventure IV1513381.17:0012023-08-03 07:47
Downhill Jam15396.02:0032023-09-13 17:15
Dummy Chamber1016467.05:4822023-04-29 07:32
Dummy Chamber 2107672.05:4712024-02-03 10:49
Samsara1011323.13:1712024-01-30 13:32
Samsara III154756.18:4312026-05-15 10:50
Just deep fly254083.32:5212026-08-27 13:45
JustCopyFly108372.15218.07:1312023-05-12 14:22
RON153234.10:0312023-09-11 08:40
Amber1510526.26:4312025-05-01 14:38
Apex151253.08:3642023-08-21 14:28
Bomb Raid153648.15:4312024-01-13 17:30
Bomb Raid 21516200.28:3512023-10-03 12:58
Cultist202260.01:24:0512024-01-19 16:04
Darkvine1510694.24:2312024-01-13 02:44
Destruction15440.2893.37:1212024-09-23 15:46
Dummy Chamber 31514361.13:5812024-02-22 15:16
Greed155741.35:1512024-07-24 11:11
Headache15111.01:0612023-12-17 13:56
JungleRabies253441.54:2212023-12-09 08:12
Pace108530.06:4512026-05-15 17:03
SkyFly102855.07:1312026-10-20 13:12
SkyHitch15255.06:4512024-09-09 11:00
Stellar1014516.08:4132023-08-31 14:45
Tech1510658.19:2612024-02-02 10:32
Try It151698.08:5912026-04-23 07:21
Watch your time109526.12:3112023-09-22 16:07
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151354
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25488
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159752
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154174
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201024
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510162
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202243
Samsara V154385
Samsara VI154275
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152111
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(26/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7354. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1422088.37:0212026-06-20 19:01
Back to the Roots 2421124.17:4112026-06-28 15:24
Bumba49667.12:0022023-09-10 16:19
Core427581.18:4812026-07-23 07:38
Drain-Age423915.36:3712026-06-16 11:01
EasyCore48966.05:5112026-06-28 17:16
Everest41770.21809.17:4812023-05-19 12:00
Fairy Land85374.31:1822022-12-25 05:38
GlassBox 1042593.08:0112023-06-09 12:06
GlassBox 946132.10:2612026-06-23 16:15
Grey 441797.02:2022026-06-23 16:00
HappyValenTees86976.14:3712024-01-09 08:55
Hop419912.01:4312024-01-21 13:19
Pathway45801.04:1922024-01-24 09:03
Pathway 2424558.11:0512026-06-16 18:18
Pathway 3419686.04:0312023-06-09 11:58
Peaks814863.17:3722023-09-29 08:46
R.I.P85286.12:3412026-08-01 15:41
Red & Orange414488.08:2412024-01-27 13:34
Retro 0412368.27:3512024-06-22 11:48
Retro 1412612.17:0712024-04-21 18:16
Strike43802.05:5712026-07-29 12:16
Sunsetcave49311.06:1812026-06-20 13:03
vitaminC49065.15:0222026-07-07 20:09
Want_a_Cookie813839.13:2412025-06-13 15:15
Zip46367.18:4012026-06-09 16:05
MapPtsFinishers
Grey 1429215
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430006
JetPack421599
Pathway 4423125
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(116/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7097. with 1120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1817588.50:4312026-06-01 13:02
0 KBeeeR S - 285497.33:2712024-01-12 12:48
2Long122216.05:5012026-06-12 15:30
42816004.24:1912023-12-27 09:45
4luvz811121.12:4612023-09-25 11:33
Angry124075.29:4912023-12-30 06:19
Around the Globe162106.01:38:3412023-12-18 15:08
Autumn86088.31:5312026-07-11 18:37
Axom88032.14:3712024-01-03 15:51
Bixnet8628.2986.15:2712024-10-01 02:59
black-mountains88737.27:2822023-10-20 15:01
black-mountains 2124427.27:3522026-05-25 20:05
Blue & Yellow810042.23:3412025-03-24 15:07
Blue Adventures 148040.15:0212026-07-09 14:41
Blue Sky818916.45:4012023-10-08 16:23
BoX85204.16:0112024-04-16 11:08
brainbase85196.22:3812024-01-22 12:01
Brick World812224.21:4312023-10-03 04:35
BSWL811785.28:3512023-10-06 14:32
Castle of Glass810771.23:4812026-08-26 16:31
CCrush86087.26:5812026-06-27 13:38
Chaos Factory88369.20:0512026-05-05 10:59
Chaos Factory 281626.20:1012026-05-05 10:28
Cigarette128394.49:2712023-11-05 08:10
Colors V21211240.32:3412023-11-25 14:04
Creepeez12913.4293.19:4122023-10-02 10:52
DaFuQ819985.26:3012024-04-28 05:25
DaMap88641.14:2012023-11-24 09:38
DaMap 2818559.38:2512023-08-11 08:12
DeadEnd167427.01:31:5412024-02-03 08:32
Derpy 188195.56:1412024-04-18 17:19
Desert Pain81603.9940.22:4312023-11-13 14:57
Diamond128706.33:1412024-02-27 09:20
double up811104.32:5212024-02-20 12:32
Drag-House2815405.47:4912026-09-19 15:45
Dream 1 V286814.39:4712024-01-09 13:51
Dream 2818812.01:23:4712023-06-24 08:47
Drunk123253.23:0912025-04-25 11:21
Equestria Girls83533.14:4612024-01-12 09:53
Evo 1122874.23:4812024-01-18 14:26
Experiment87885.41:1512026-04-14 16:01
Fall In Love46992.08:4912023-10-18 10:28
Feeling87474.40:5312023-06-19 08:33
Forest126855.25:4312024-03-22 21:01
Frats 1124032.24:0312024-01-29 14:57
Frats 3124253.28:2512026-06-02 10:08
Full Moon121382.28:4722023-09-05 15:39
FWYS 1121687.17:4922023-12-21 14:05
FWYS 2123697.23:4732023-06-16 06:06
FWYS 3124162.28:4932024-03-01 14:12
FWYS 4127369.01:35:0212024-01-19 18:04
FWYS 5122110.11:3022023-12-31 09:43
Genesis-289261.22:5412023-07-09 11:11
GreenDream127558.19:5012025-02-06 08:37
HappyEaster169918.01:14:4012023-07-09 11:50
HellGate 184832.26:0512023-11-22 10:16
HellGate 2811607.28:2912023-10-07 11:26
HellGate 2.586757.32:1812024-01-13 09:16
HellGate 385099.22:0522024-03-15 05:28
HellGate 5121484.20:3612024-01-28 08:16
Hope 21610398.36:5012023-11-18 08:16
Ice162345.33:5612024-05-02 10:05
Icy Morning1216680.38:5312023-10-04 11:45
Icy Mountain86909.26:1912026-08-09 15:17
Impulse_0144654.01:1912023-08-14 16:36
JLI 184918.23:0812026-06-17 09:26
Jungle88829.29:5212024-07-17 15:37
JustMap129443.22:4412023-08-26 09:27
KitKat 1812247.45:1612024-01-18 12:45
Love 0.68676.05:0712024-01-10 04:57
lovely me127487.21:5912026-05-23 20:57
lovely me2122146.35:1212025-04-05 09:33
mario(=D)824581.24:2512026-05-09 21:38
Maximum125769.45:3712024-07-17 14:03
Michler125643.01:01:0812026-05-21 14:36
Moon of the Jungle1212788.01:49:0312024-12-29 15:51
Myth127150.01:04:2112025-03-18 18:08
Next165690.57:5712023-12-09 07:01
Pale414651.16:3812026-07-09 16:18
Pale 248764.14:3822023-12-15 09:22
Pandaland82171.16:3112026-04-25 17:14
Pandora87851.35:2712023-12-09 07:49
pepsi12595.1955.25:1712026-07-14 16:07
Purple Panic816885.19:2222023-09-02 19:17
Reach Pluto129257.34:5112024-02-15 09:01
Revolution85067.28:2712026-06-23 09:48
Rovo129928.48:0012023-12-01 10:11
run_the_cube43314.03:1912026-09-11 14:33
S-Race 21210034.01:17:2312024-02-02 06:24
Shaxx810714.22:1412024-01-30 13:13
SilentNight89377.25:5512026-06-09 15:45
Sky line818157.38:0312023-06-03 13:25
skynet248248.09:3012024-07-04 16:01
skynet446414.06:2912026-07-11 15:00
skynet849637.17:5012023-11-21 07:02
skynet9410445.16:4712026-09-11 14:10
Slim127721.45:4712026-09-29 11:51
Snowy Sakura I125777.32:0112024-11-23 15:51
Snowzz129910.01:00:1312023-07-31 12:20
Stamina127702.39:2112024-03-10 16:03
Standby81814.04:4812024-11-19 09:28
Steff III peace410265.21:5912024-01-02 08:25
StormzZ123497.28:0612026-09-12 19:22
The Captive Mind124087.38:1512024-01-23 13:44
TheVoiD812205.47:0222023-11-17 17:10
Totoro128644.35:4112023-08-28 17:23
Toxic1217491.01:24:1512023-09-23 17:19
Tribute 1127550.26:3712023-11-23 09:39
Tribute 2122568.24:5712024-03-19 09:27
Tylost122870.33:1912026-05-08 21:38
Underworld84760.28:0512026-04-13 18:22
VeryLow2162261.40:0922024-01-01 11:18
WinterMine128552.01:03:3012024-02-09 07:22
X-Cross87710.21:5912026-06-24 10:53
Yin&Yang814213.01:00:0112024-01-12 18:01
Frats 5122785.26:1412024-01-07 07:55
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
007 - 189150
007 - 287482
3way813445
84822306
Angry 2128847
ATLAS811575
Away811454
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810228
BlueRift126895
Brick World 2816014
Caveman127656
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126936
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Deeve1823329
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Frostbite127561
Genesis817092
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 4812143
Heroic816183
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210538
Hope1612866
illusion1613386
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413832
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610863
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Maroon812251
MCPV1218174
Michler 2127128
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Purple Panic 2828827
R2D2811355
RageOne88220
Rainboom817026
Regret1210982
RockBlock 1816085
S-Race 1818000
secreT815388
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet3414712
skynet5414527
skynet6414198
skynet7414588
slow813326
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Steff I beginning410166
TsinmaS812383
Tylost 2128487
valentees89406
VeryLow1169653
Violet129602
Winter Dream819287
Xeno Race #11214232
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(38/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3665. with 616 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenaline 320932.02:45:2112026-07-31 20:27
Alpaga123282.59:0312024-05-14 16:18
Ambrosia162269.32:5212023-12-31 06:14
Arcade 2123374.45:4712024-03-05 16:41
AreaOfEffect164618.01:02:5412026-04-28 17:57
At Night203118.01:31:3312024-01-13 15:52
Besbex161367.30:3312024-09-07 15:47
Black_City202646.01:08:0312023-11-03 18:44
Curse162680.56:4812024-05-29 16:08
Day202113.59:2012023-11-26 07:43
DayWalker16610.32:3212026-06-23 15:46
Dead Island124256.42:1912024-01-24 08:24
DeathClaw202124.01:44:1812026-10-21 22:17
Dels121788.14:3712026-09-13 08:12
Dels 2165942.25:0012023-08-12 09:35
Divided122224.21:4812023-07-24 10:24
Dragonscale162199.54:5822024-05-02 07:06
Energie161783.40:5512024-01-20 13:03
Equalize!122567.24:4512024-12-29 22:05
Executive20724.08:3212026-06-09 16:07
Fantabob16959.22:4112026-07-29 13:57
Fly to the Moon1211056.01:08:1412024-03-24 11:35
Forever204395.01:15:1212024-02-18 07:25
Hell Fly161468.06:0932023-08-02 17:45
Insane 220448.01:31:4712026-07-11 09:34
Lost Castle165618.01:21:0212024-03-11 14:52
Night Jungle165237.01:36:2512026-04-28 21:33
NightRunner163078.35:4812026-03-23 08:04
Ntumba161200.01:31:5012026-08-25 00:17
Paik162373.24:0412026-10-01 10:30
Reality163701.37:0612024-01-16 09:27
Space161178.41:5012026-08-08 09:18
Summer Hell201315.50:1012026-04-15 14:20
The Tower121071.01:4012024-02-13 15:46
Veni Vidi Vici161898.01:13:1112026-05-05 21:21
Volcano161670.30:1112026-06-21 15:32
Woader202565.57:2312024-01-27 13:09
~AuTuMn~162311.59:5112024-05-01 09:54
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Arcade126670
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202600
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Explosive126832
Four Gates168713
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168749
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
whatever163912
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

15806. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race702122.00:0922025-05-10 21:46
NUT_race183069.09:0212025-05-10 21:45
NUT_race6124411.17:0412023-10-16 12:40

Oldschool Server

(59/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5815. with 594 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle122353.21:1112024-03-23 15:41
AipKoule12872.10:2112023-11-04 17:20
Amor 166097.19:0512026-06-19 11:00
Amor 263539.31:2612026-08-18 09:54
bBzZ!!125395.33:1612026-08-08 17:08
Campotle 161035.05:1512026-04-29 17:57
Continuum181286.41:4112024-08-06 11:10
DarkCore 1122270.01:27:4212026-06-17 12:32
dd_VeoN164430.12:2322024-01-10 03:11
Delirium241034.01:17:3012024-02-02 16:48
EaSy_HarD 4182754.01:49:1612026-05-07 12:44
Eclipse_oldschool241991.01:44:3512026-10-03 15:33
FLAP181090.01:20:1412026-06-02 21:17
Flyppi181465.57:1012025-03-29 07:38
Generic Hell181603.01:15:3412024-11-19 15:07
Hardcore 466452.01:01:1612024-05-03 08:15
Hardcore 9185038.01:16:0912023-07-05 17:48
HDP_Obstaculos65669.49:3412026-05-29 11:03
HDP_Zinderencio69641.04:4012024-02-29 15:46
Hell Ride125348.58:5912023-10-13 16:08
HellFly6907.03:1112023-09-03 08:31
himmel 266776.33:3112026-09-11 17:34
Im No Superman 3182520.20:0112024-03-08 08:09
Interlude 2241439.03:52:1212026-08-06 22:04
Jailbreak 1122092.42:0912023-07-30 16:10
Just Fly 16828.2002.01:16662022-06-22 04:44
Just Fly 263272.02:24122023-06-29 16:51
Just Fly 363884.06:2422023-07-13 10:07
Just Hookfly 262112.10:3612025-05-18 08:45
Killa5129484.57:2012023-08-07 06:12
Koule 1362046.07:4312026-06-24 17:14
LongCat62901.12:3612024-03-25 08:04
Madness 163490.34:3722024-01-15 13:04
Madness 4122541.44:2412024-09-15 09:04
Miper 564892.53:1012024-01-14 14:13
Pablik 2610707.01:08:2012026-06-28 16:46
Paradise18718.01:3512025-03-24 08:45
Pirateworld611470.13:4212026-06-25 15:38
Pyramid-freeze-race63396.15:0412024-07-18 16:23
Ray - 1127499.33:4412024-04-17 15:54
Reload 1124179.45:4112024-04-13 09:12
Tee-forever-X1767164.28:3612024-02-23 06:08
Tibto123211.01:42:0412026-03-28 13:23
Troj612524.42:0112026-08-25 11:19
Universe123084.01:07:0212023-10-01 15:28
Unlimited125031.49:3612023-12-30 08:29
UnrealMap65170.48:5012026-06-22 18:28
Warch_hard_2_rework122786.39:4412024-02-15 06:16
Zadrotos 1124827.54:5612023-08-26 08:15
Koule 162483.03:2912026-06-21 16:12
Koule 263523.02:0122026-06-21 16:27
Koule 36882.02:3512026-06-21 16:41
Koule 765113.18:5112023-09-11 12:32
Multimap64281.20:3112025-02-15 15:40
Skillz 167761.15:2312024-01-30 05:00
Skillz 262474.07:5712023-07-27 10:35
Skillz 3610191.18:4922024-01-10 03:20
Skillz 465209.18:5822023-08-28 06:50
Skillz 667412.25:0112024-02-13 07:51
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264059
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AiP-Gores6114138
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610550
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124235
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124081
Fahrenheit241291
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167532
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124570
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616919
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123589
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 162893
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125153
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166217
Koule 12127419
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468480
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183955
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69441
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 4617345
Koule 5624027
Skillz 5621244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(44/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

11036. with 240 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset125262.07:2312024-07-14 07:28
Mud447905.00:5942023-06-16 06:26
Outside121131.14:4112024-03-09 10:42
Slide81801.08:0812026-05-15 16:38
Joyride410215.03:3742023-04-01 14:27
TOPOS422857.04:0012023-06-16 06:38
Killstreak 1816390.04:2722023-11-06 13:46
Care for your Time44831.00:5022026-07-19 08:46
Flappy Bird017028.02:03:1012023-08-03 07:48
Bouncy42873.05:0012024-11-23 17:30
Buckle Up46040.00:2122026-06-24 09:48
Chill Let's Climb81711.20:3912026-05-28 16:36
Chill Let's Climb 282536.54:0512026-05-17 09:11
Chill Let's Climb 381746.46:2712026-05-29 16:20
CrashTV122630.26:3612023-12-08 14:53
Deep Blue43607.05:1512026-05-15 16:27
Desert Duration82374.10:4312024-01-03 06:22
Fireball46066.04:3512026-06-25 00:13
Fly into the sky43582.04:2712026-05-15 17:08
Grassland41561.01:1832026-06-02 13:20
Impetuous46426.01:1012026-05-22 15:12
Jajpack410302.00:1112026-05-16 08:33
Kobra 2 Solo815865.11:3912023-08-11 13:15
Lonely Swim 449489.00:5312026-04-28 19:32
Mini Zero45184.10:2212026-06-03 09:41
Mini Zero II45653.05:5112026-05-07 18:04
mood48020.05:2912024-07-29 18:55
MorningStar84350.09:4212026-05-15 16:21
Mossolo47367.03:3312023-10-21 06:38
Moventer426204.08:3812023-08-12 11:55
ninjastic81935.08:4612026-05-16 08:29
No_Stuck48626.04:0512026-06-03 09:30
Nyan Cat47660.00:3512026-05-25 18:31
Nytro48421.00:5112026-06-25 22:37
OldschoolAdventure43761.26:2412026-06-03 10:07
Putt Putt48620.06:0812023-09-29 13:20
Puzzle Box81526.27:0712026-04-29 20:58
Raid410673.07:4812026-08-01 08:40
Redline Katana41904.02:5412026-06-17 13:28
Schwung44102.00:5522026-05-25 18:11
solo_castle811277.05:1612023-12-12 17:15
SorGores 1463703.01:2212023-07-22 13:49
StereoLove44137.05:5212026-06-25 00:23
The Space Station48541.05:2212026-07-03 14:34
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8307
Grief1267
Patica8451
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41449
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84307
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121852
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88408
Joyride 2827665
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422323
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811566
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815879
3of4810315
4of4816460
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82464
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Bullet Master422707
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16180
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415580
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811181
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86471
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427366
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12844
Gorou84907
goup411084
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414280
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457800
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82957
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413902
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815426
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812787
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12220
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429542
Rapid12781
Redline Nade45182
reflects16138
Replay45355
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83233
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426144
Short And Precise 184084
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81789
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420953
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46459
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436523
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86545
Volt448936
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15215. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_4abydos23626.02:5912026-06-03 09:25
Steff fastrun 541526.04:2212026-06-25 22:42
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216191
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090284
run_brown26100
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28980
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213153
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61065
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled08883.00:4512023-06-16 06:44
DVD screensaver011436.00:1022023-06-16 06:40
Good Movement01024.04:3912024-04-01 15:36
TeeTacToe0266.528.00:0112023-06-16 06:49

Event Server

(12/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1625. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity124595.26:0522024-12-26 09:26
2 Days in the back1226808.02:03:2712024-01-01 13:46
AiP-Bores81207.13:5132023-08-12 13:50
Amateur122285.02:15:3612026-07-02 18:37
Another Encore201207.25:0612025-04-04 08:00
Arctic Festivity2011113.46:1512023-07-28 13:38
Exit [Weapons Edition]121208.08:3912024-12-26 13:30
Multeasyvolvemap87560.21:1812025-01-22 15:51
Not Really Yo'Ci121068.04:3732023-08-27 12:48
Slippy Slide Up121165.06:5152023-05-14 05:45
Tinyhold122188.28:2112024-01-14 06:19
xyzyx417366.03:3992023-06-18 03:14
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
run_guys_25126637
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 15:25:50