Global Ranks for 煎饼狗子


Points (33786 total)

5085. with 7313 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

10065. with 795 points

Points (past 30 days)

25280. with 13 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-08-03 17:21: Sunny Side Up (06:31)

76 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-27 09:37: CHN Moderate: Dubush (55:55)
2026-09-14 16:31: CHN DDmaX.Next: KitKat 1 (28:47)
2026-09-14 02:24: CHN Oldschool: Sunrise (42:19)
2026-09-13 02:15: CHN Moderate: Yun Gu (24:00)
2026-09-04 17:15: CHN Moderate: Forgotten Lands (33:33)
2026-08-31 04:48: CHN Moderate: Yun Gu (52:27)
2026-08-31 03:46: CHN Event: Arctic Festivity (30:31)
2026-08-30 04:26: CHN Moderate: Hookthrough (05:05)
2026-08-09 07:19: CHN Novice: El Quisco (08:19)
2026-08-05 14:49: CHN DDmaX.Next: FWYS 4 (59:59)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭摁‭: 15 ranks
2. ‭夏一‭: 8 ranks
3. ‭念‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭gulgom‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭酒‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭早樱‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭一夏‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭2.17‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭abczbc‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭甄姬拔菜‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(147/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

14748. with 494 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood435355.44:2312026-02-01 13:50
Diversity555367.33:3812026-02-11 14:50
El Quisco413815.08:1912026-08-09 07:19
EasyRight 3432646.14:2322024-11-03 00:11
4Beginners1229740.06:4212022-04-24 08:39
Inure3110618.10:4412021-10-31 14:58
LearnToPlay251558.12:0542021-10-03 14:46
Linear2380487.01:0782021-09-14 13:13
StepByStep139831.04:0912022-02-09 17:06
Sunny Side Up355456.04:01252021-08-03 17:21
Tangerine134702.01:2122022-04-30 17:39
Tutorial145703.03:18252022-03-19 11:52
Bullets344699.09:5512022-01-27 23:12
Camouflage321595.05:3932022-02-07 02:52
Cartoon453211.18:1422021-10-16 10:40
Goo!432347.17:4032022-04-01 13:58
Hoo!437990.09:3522022-01-27 23:42
Icebreaker414046.28:0842021-10-22 19:51
Introduction21691.4102.05:5862021-11-06 05:17
Kobra417698.17:11302021-10-02 14:43
Kobra 231227.2158.12:16202021-08-13 17:05
Kobra 348266.26:52362021-09-01 05:09
Kobra 444368.19:13472021-08-20 16:57
Planet Mars42617.17:3362021-09-23 15:57
Planet Venus534400.02:12:3312021-10-18 18:10
Tiny Tandem342980.14:0142021-11-30 14:14
Ice Water361959.17:3412022-04-28 02:48
Little Forest524952.24:2912022-04-15 04:44
(wasntme)428182.20:0352021-10-23 16:44
4Nubs1123316.09:3912022-04-23 03:47
[School] Hammer23267.13986.06:4322022-06-14 14:09
[School] Hook215112.06:2522022-01-31 14:57
Absurd 1330388.16:1532022-04-20 04:49
Absurd 2378852.34:4422021-10-31 15:45
Absurd 3521496.13:2232021-10-30 12:51
Absurd 4449673.31:5732022-02-08 12:48
Absurd 5324163.21:1112022-03-23 04:04
Banta322157.24:2412022-04-13 14:17
Basics130539.06:4712022-08-21 15:17
Batman343883.14:2212022-06-19 13:05
benrace335844.35:4212021-11-28 14:48
Beyond Dreams261227.07:0922022-01-29 21:56
Beyond Light538749.12:5242021-12-23 13:41
Blue Sapphire551244.37:1322021-10-08 09:28
BlueChaos464838.25:1712021-11-21 13:51
CandyLand150676.12:5332021-09-12 14:12
Chicken Pie25910.03:4612022-06-24 17:24
Chicken Pie 2514290.24:1732022-04-07 15:25
Cool469183.19:4722021-11-02 10:03
Cuboid347956.12:3412022-04-22 20:00
Dark Moon335456.23:1232021-09-18 16:55
Decipher539436.18:2322021-11-19 15:03
Deino455123.15:1012022-08-02 14:09
DetrimentalFactor417231.14:0022021-11-03 13:15
Diamond Mine429760.10:3112022-05-12 08:00
Dry Lagoon522534.33:4932021-10-30 10:24
Easy 1228729.08:2562021-10-29 12:56
EasyRight 2552092.18:5712026-02-12 13:45
Electric555636.19:5812024-04-05 13:42
Empire Desp530458.21:4552021-10-15 14:43
Eventide39166.07:4032022-05-16 16:19
Fiji52818.17622.13:2222022-02-05 13:32
Firewatch361576.13:2422021-11-17 12:38
Fluff346578.11:3912022-04-27 07:26
For Idiots 1238179.12:1922022-03-27 14:29
For Idiots 2237046.14:3712021-11-10 13:56
Future_Race522106.03:3332022-02-08 11:25
Geneque48220.10:4242022-01-08 12:40
GeRollA314779.17:4252021-10-15 16:06
Give u the Moon314516.06:0032022-05-24 17:38
Glade360320.10:2922022-07-25 16:12
GlassBox319469.07:1022021-11-22 16:16
GlassBox 222358.02:5822022-06-24 05:33
GlassBox 4216176.02:5812022-03-22 17:40
GlassBox 5235484.08:5912022-05-02 07:10
GlassBox 6218059.05:4412022-08-04 14:38
GlassBox 7331552.07:5012022-04-21 03:10
GlassBox 852066.23547.11:3512022-02-07 04:17
Gold Mine114351.02:0312022-06-24 17:31
GreenAde223485.09:2812022-02-08 18:25
Halloween Night247118.08:3812022-04-08 15:34
Harvest426185.06:3232021-09-09 15:05
Homesick524891.16:5112022-04-30 17:32
Houll311612.13:0052021-11-11 13:59
Hulk415716.08:4322022-04-24 04:40
Iced536058.13:4242024-03-22 12:33
Iris443713.06:3312022-05-17 05:40
IronMan318869.14:3512022-06-14 16:32
Island Rush337516.16:2412021-11-09 13:52
It's Easy215650.05:4022021-11-24 13:00
Jungle Camp5664.2275.13:4432021-10-15 12:28
Just2Easy173545.06:2532022-02-01 08:37
Kaylite448476.31:3112022-01-29 23:19
Kindergarten54484.25:2542021-10-06 14:20
Lavender Forest539766.15:1222021-10-13 13:58
Light Grey315788.21:0062021-09-10 16:04
Lighthouse518953.07:2912022-05-17 16:40
Lonely333846.13:5022021-10-26 13:55
Looney438417.09:4712022-05-30 10:15
Lowcore212902.03:1812022-03-22 17:32
MagiK522198.40:4412022-04-30 19:31
Maui Wowie420870.09:4172021-08-18 14:04
Maui Wowie 2427637.07:2222022-01-11 15:35
Mellifluous542883.36:0722024-04-06 08:14
Mint554722.42:4812024-03-31 03:19
Moonlight37085.10434.05:0632022-04-30 18:45
Multeasymap537262.10:18172021-08-16 14:56
newbee273657.12:0612021-11-18 12:44
Orion521911.09:0342021-09-29 14:12
Ovell31154.6694.15:3652021-11-18 14:09
Pados 1164988.18:3012022-01-29 14:48
Pados 2322315.29:1842021-11-06 13:31
Pados 3318738.19:4732022-02-01 12:50
Petrified323589.12:2412021-12-24 12:35
Planet Mercury425059.16:3932021-10-19 15:44
Pounamu315484.06:3112022-06-24 05:20
Pounamu 2430267.08:1322021-11-19 14:13
Psyll345106.44:5122021-11-22 14:36
Seagulls539511.33:4022021-11-06 03:26
Seasons154111.16:4822021-08-14 16:12
SeMang 1534063.14:3222021-11-07 14:53
SeMang 2552585.19:0732022-01-09 13:24
Senani540524.41:0612022-02-08 08:07
Sincera436700.10:5512022-03-22 09:45
Sincera 2524297.18:4432021-08-18 15:29
Sketch521627.10:1432021-11-06 10:55
Sopella330473.14:2532021-11-08 14:02
Sorrow335421.15:4212022-04-06 17:49
Spüli315187.07:5522021-11-17 13:19
Sunlight341688.06:1832022-05-02 07:16
Take it noobly23794.02:3042022-01-27 01:41
Teeasy149240.07:1912026-02-08 15:12
TeeWorld367385.32:3922021-09-11 11:54
Thor310539.19:3352021-11-20 12:59
Threll35514.14:1932022-02-13 12:54
Top 1214749.05:3022021-11-22 14:50
Top 3336636.29:4412021-09-09 15:11
Undrag2338048.25:1612022-04-21 02:52
Vizur42279.15973.10:5922021-11-07 14:15
Water Lily23603.02:1622022-04-28 17:42
WTF420276.09:1952021-11-06 05:44
Xolla520768.28:0132021-11-05 13:33
ZeroX27010.08:5752021-10-26 13:12
Epix413801.33655.19:02112021-08-28 02:32
Shadow547080.56:3512021-11-01 15:04
Teleport327086.14:5912022-02-10 05:16
xyz_ddrace2310829.11:1532021-10-24 13:39
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335592
Axison359169
Grell374488
Tsunami1187623
Careless538944
Chobo467384
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266314
EasyRight459013
Firewatch 2346860
GlassBox 3258126
Open Lane555509
Semang 3556166
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(207/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4965. with 2349 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada117829.55:5512026-03-15 03:51
Not Novice136132.01:05:5512026-02-03 03:44
Afternoon1313676.01:55:2312022-03-24 10:57
Baby Aim 1.01321530.34:0022024-09-05 13:13
Castle Mario135119.46:4612026-01-26 10:00
Climax157379.01:29:5012025-08-24 04:43
Cup of Tee749673.47:0812022-06-07 02:50
DayDrive712246.18:2312022-06-11 05:37
Dizzy75355.04:5612022-06-23 07:58
Earthborn1110836.31:1922022-04-25 03:12
Forgotten Lands155534.33:3312026-09-04 17:15
garden1316496.23:5322022-06-09 03:56
Hookthrough78444.05:0552022-05-25 02:25
Hookthrough 21114706.30:3712022-08-14 15:14
HookThrough31110103.37716.39:3922022-05-11 09:46
Intothenight158335.42:2532022-02-25 16:19
Jvice923106.01:39:0512022-04-08 15:07
Magnitude1112054.27:2422022-05-01 04:17
Mirage717949.14:2312024-07-26 03:16
MonkeyDream721770.17:3212022-03-29 04:28
MonkeyDream 2919770.25:4422022-05-09 11:27
Monster138939.12:0032022-01-28 10:06
MysteryCompound156442.01:25:5512025-03-01 01:43
Neverwhere152060.01:48:0042022-04-02 19:31
Noo!927924.39:1912022-06-02 15:55
Noovice!713032.41:4612023-12-03 12:50
Outbreak711223.19:1512022-06-03 02:20
Pharice917052.45:5212022-03-20 15:11
Planet Jupiter711593.33:5322022-03-24 18:25
Red Avenue133757.57:0032023-03-31 05:36
Sandland911445.21:0612022-03-25 09:01
Slime718890.32:2512022-06-05 03:18
Sundara155391.49:0022024-09-01 08:28
Sunny Land96832.47:5022022-04-04 12:57
Sunreal116870.16:3512022-03-24 07:48
The Trip1111610.57:0812023-11-24 13:49
Tropica98159.31:5722022-05-03 04:06
Wonderland153062.5591.15:5522022-05-23 15:56
Spooky113255.01:02:3012024-04-13 17:28
Xabier117838.58:5312022-05-28 06:12
3Play137082.01:33:0712026-04-09 17:30
Cleopatra134819.01:40:3512024-07-09 08:53
LazeAround2111425.3822.35:3512026-05-15 10:38
#wontfix134752.01:41:4112022-09-29 18:16
2 easy for u912354.01:52:3112022-05-29 05:05
4 NoooBs716348.11:0912022-03-20 10:23
[SI] AVADA97910.09:2612022-03-22 11:32
[SI] KABOO98524.18:0412022-05-28 05:01
[SI] LAVITA96345.23:1612022-03-22 11:19
a_simple_run917167.06:5012022-05-22 08:18
Against the Current115421.09:5112022-06-19 06:29
AK131948.58:4712024-10-20 13:24
Baby Aim 2.01522493.35:3532022-03-28 15:55
Baby Aim 3.01515494.52:0032024-09-22 04:38
BackToBasics2136510.32:0612024-06-13 19:44
Baerchen724011.27:0512022-08-06 15:35
Bob99843.23:3932022-05-28 08:13
Boo!1311163.41:3622022-07-02 17:11
Bootcamp #2115471.43:2912026-03-05 01:48
Brown131728.32:3222022-08-05 11:20
Bubbles135756.02:13:2112025-02-07 08:06
Canyang155115.01:14:4012024-11-26 02:23
Castle Lemongrab116701.58:1142022-08-30 19:46
Caution111071.22:0622023-12-04 14:07
Cavings I913706.29:0512022-05-07 15:03
Challenge132695.57:5732023-04-11 15:30
Chevtzo136011.01:36:1432022-04-03 15:03
Construction I155438.01:13:5212022-10-05 16:16
Cross131551.46:4532024-09-24 13:13
Crystal Maze1310922.53:3312025-08-06 16:12
Cyber Space112126.18:0512024-11-09 18:00
DaoYu Night131109.7142.29:0612022-06-19 05:05
Daunell119715.01:55:0012023-03-23 15:58
Dawn To Dusk156443.01:27:3512024-07-26 17:10
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1318843.59:5812022-06-12 12:16
Doable115949.36:3612026-01-16 07:36
Dubush138771.55:5512026-09-27 09:37
Empty154810.57:5712026-01-04 12:53
Entei131811.3806.18:0832022-06-10 20:19
Eternal 2155780.02:03:3712026-02-14 06:27
Etna_192601.4843.11:4512022-08-28 16:45
Excast111917.27:2722022-06-05 11:08
Excast 2154328.34:5312023-09-10 16:30
Excast 5153872.35:0812024-10-20 08:34
Exit916829.37:4312022-05-17 07:09
faye77541.34:3112026-01-05 04:29
FWYS Key 1135300.52:5322023-09-18 16:49
Galaxy Turn75187.16:0222022-06-06 03:01
Gibson1311508.02:12:1912022-04-18 10:20
Glitchhold1120161.28:1212022-08-14 15:53
Grace112977.48:4812024-07-11 17:18
Green Race99807.25:0512022-07-01 15:54
GuggPaloczi1311053.02:11:2712022-06-23 14:25
Hell 21310428.01:10:4912022-06-07 07:11
HellGate X134516.01:17:0912024-07-03 14:02
Herbstzeitlose131505.13:4912026-03-26 10:01
Holiday Adventure133121.31:1712025-02-26 14:59
Hollow912115.46:5212022-05-29 05:56
Hollow 2715272.34:4712022-07-11 15:44
Hubbel133515.32:1112022-08-13 17:44
Humpalumpa 2135345.01:30:2212024-07-01 17:00
HURT153237.28:3612026-06-18 07:29
Hyper117710.20:3212022-08-14 16:44
Hyper 2119749.38:4812022-06-24 15:43
Ice Cave 1132093.01:48:1912024-08-28 14:16
idk119433.08:0812026-07-06 04:33
Intense 2.0114067.27:2722022-03-23 05:25
JP719923.21:3012022-02-12 14:43
Jumanji154973.01:24:4912025-02-23 08:02
Just HookThrough91678.00:5212025-10-14 05:12
Kiko133166.49:2912024-11-24 16:30
Kopell76509.16:0212022-06-03 02:45
Limitation114982.36:3622022-08-27 12:28
luminati1512059.04:0222022-05-28 10:25
lumine1523942.32396.16:4812022-09-05 16:46
Lygerastia912767.01:06:0122022-06-19 17:38
mainstream93447.42:4222024-10-08 11:28
Mario_reloaded133687.49:1712026-01-09 01:37
MiddleFinger93182.20:0232024-11-27 11:22
Minimum133926.45:3922022-04-19 05:16
MonkeyDream 3138107.55:1922024-01-02 13:16
Mount91678.14859.27:2022022-04-28 15:09
moyu721993.20:5212022-09-10 10:52
Neon 1134868.01:26:2822023-05-21 06:21
Next Grey94161.16:0132022-03-26 18:35
NightSky1110866.39:3322022-07-03 06:42
NightSky21118529.54:1512022-04-20 19:33
NightSky31111690.35:5512023-04-24 10:29
NightSky4138982.24:5122022-06-18 17:02
Not Adrenaline 4112740.11:1122026-04-21 03:09
Nujabes1110169.01:35:4012022-04-30 07:11
Olymp1118218.42:2512022-06-10 05:14
One Way113264.28:1812026-05-31 02:25
Optimum153726.01:08:3612025-02-21 08:21
P2Z_Crungle97376.21:4622022-06-09 16:12
P2Z_Island136996.01:05:2512023-05-25 11:22
P2Z_Soar112230.17:0142022-03-19 05:10
Past131007.26:5612026-03-13 12:40
Patchwork157610.06:26:4612024-07-12 08:47
Peaceful Jungle97760.42:4142022-03-23 12:31
Peaceful Jungle 213128.14:2512025-04-30 06:51
Pharice 2116320.36:0512024-10-04 12:51
Piranha93488.26:0322023-08-10 15:09
Pisull723368.34:4712022-04-15 04:14
piViq114459.28:2822022-11-19 18:24
Pizza139731.38:3822022-06-09 11:31
Plan C115712.33:5012022-08-23 16:44
Plue93457.23:2322024-09-18 12:01
Pogchy131709.3637.29:3632022-03-26 15:02
Pranki137634.15062.31:5812022-09-09 16:00
Primeval Forest154634.28:4012022-12-05 12:58
Purple Panic 31111357.46:2422022-04-10 16:06
Purple Panic 41113780.47:1422022-03-29 15:46
Push Them1111946.01:01:4212022-07-08 11:00
Pyramids1313743.01:41:0212022-04-16 15:35
Qianye15361.23:5012023-12-28 12:00
Rapture135352.59:5912023-12-26 08:16
Rayquaza136692.01:03:3812024-03-08 14:49
Request94922.16:0022022-04-19 08:22
Resoren116904.01:06:4012024-03-13 15:40
Rivendell1113583.01:21:3412022-04-11 16:20
rizek719512.19:3812022-06-23 07:48
Run Free111661.2922.09:2212024-10-29 01:52
Short119562.06:3312022-08-01 05:55
Short Flight136305.33:4012022-05-22 15:09
Simple World910001.55:1012022-06-09 06:45
Simple World 2910599.01:18:2612022-08-22 04:41
Simple World 3117518.45:2022022-03-25 11:19
SimplePlay58367.02:2812026-07-06 04:45
SimplePlay 2516052.07:0612022-04-30 14:31
SimplePlay 3513605.03:1722022-06-04 05:48
SkiLLz114311.29:0022024-08-12 15:36
Slow Santa112873.41:0612025-07-05 08:09
Snow Problem1110214.26:3712022-06-24 13:02
Snowy Mountain1312371.01:24:2112022-04-04 17:57
spirit1310958.01:10:3912025-03-31 16:57
Stargazing911107.35:2912024-11-22 11:46
SunDay913317.01:14:3812022-08-28 04:01
SunDay 2152870.01:15:4922024-06-25 18:41
SunDay 3152581.01:23:1022024-08-03 10:25
Swoosh135563.01:19:0312025-10-01 15:25
Temple of Doom151995.01:03:1012024-02-13 11:58
The Beginning97176.44:4812022-06-08 16:43
The Bunker119374.01:09:4822023-01-24 12:24
The East Desert117380.48:0832022-05-28 10:15
The Problem13135.389.11:1012025-03-27 06:56
The Shire93391.23:2322022-05-26 14:25
The Swamp153736.02:01:0012024-08-01 09:59
tihid114143.36:3622022-06-10 19:17
Tiji1511275.37:3712022-03-29 14:08
Time Shop151069.2604.14:14:5712024-08-05 11:24
Toadsquad111463.3138.31:4112022-11-07 13:28
Tobi733934.52:0412022-04-14 17:17
Top 2118618.42:1212022-05-21 08:40
TowerOfDesperation133841.55:5132024-07-09 05:05
Try Again915603.52:1412022-03-20 14:21
Tunak Tunak Tun154524.01:36:3512025-08-21 15:39
Twix97016.43:5222022-03-21 16:57
Underwater152530.01:12:2012024-08-12 09:53
Vizur 2721620.29:0012024-07-26 03:14
WEEDS113481.20:4512022-06-18 14:44
weixun1112240.57:5512026-05-10 02:53
Wrong Forest114246.36:3612025-11-18 06:01
Yeyou 2157435.41:1632024-08-27 04:13
Yeyou 3157154.46:3032022-03-18 05:33
Yeyou 4155678.42:0012025-11-11 04:00
Yun Gu1512005.24:0032022-03-23 10:24
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710925
Down Bass137670
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Romantic135008
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Imposand1314967
Justix917064
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
PurpleHeaven151683
Tricktee158727
LazeAround158031
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912855
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117460
[SI] VIADANTE119469
[SI] YELLOW912589
acan154276
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
alternative131627
Awayst725891
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135754
Borace153867
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111233
Captain America99780
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96403
Circle135522
Clarity718896
Coffee I739280
Coffee II729513
Conscientious136570
Crimson Woods721389
Cry92715
CYO519973
DaoYu918594
DarkRoad152579
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157393
DeathHook1119486
Depressed1517700
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dummy 2113968
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Eternal138901
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Golden116634
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Heaven916767
HellGate 3.5912872
Holidays1311465
Humpalumpa 1133667
Ice Cave 2133801
Intense 1.0721830
Just Every Fly721046
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114069
Launch Them139000
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132936
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135266
oco1310503
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118938
Plan A117473
Plan B1110278
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Rotate97675
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
SimplePlay 41116926
Sky Stone132908
Soft155612
SomewhereDistant97001
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112373
Starlit Peaks926272
Sunlit Peaks1110751
Sunrice155779
Topsy Turvy134292
Tube156098
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
Yeyou 11514037
Zaiross-Gores716577
Zoroark1113035
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(5/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

26062. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Stoned 2183046.29:3812025-08-18 12:04
Enchanted211123.01:56:0112025-10-13 19:29
Grandma1822246.02:47:0112022-10-06 16:07
NoMore! 3213454.02:49:0112025-12-16 14:10
octotorp184653.02:40:2512022-08-05 06:56
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188854
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218954
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835279
Stronghold 22122164
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30644
aled247780
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213214
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182712
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211620
Flux188649
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110421
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243829
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814774
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305857
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211198
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241787
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188851
Nyanpasu21552
Offpanic187071
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412601
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(11/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

14616. with 150 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1032303.20:5312022-04-16 02:22
Caventure II1518084.48:2412022-04-28 10:36
Caventure IV159179.12:4112022-07-21 18:35
Dummy Chamber1026476.08:0312022-04-24 02:42
Dummy Chamber 2109405.06:2312022-05-16 03:43
DummyCopter154031.29:1212022-06-19 20:11
Apex1513255.17:2212022-04-05 09:14
Darkvine1510307.23:2312024-02-14 02:00
Dummy Chamber 31517455.21:0212022-05-18 18:41
Stellar1010991.07:1822022-05-16 04:13
Target204446.08:0912022-06-23 07:18
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151359
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153139
Aurora25489
Castaway201180
Caventure III1513979
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027616
Samsara II159752
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514861
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157202
Bomb Raid 21520804
Broken hammer107902
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155051
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510164
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154832
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109461
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109507
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154953
Try It 2152116
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016423
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1414402.16:2022022-02-06 14:08
Back to the Roots 244371.08:0022022-05-26 09:47
Bumba49543.11:5412022-08-11 04:20
Core420202.09:1712022-03-22 02:15
Drain-Age47284.10:4022022-05-01 04:21
EasyCore418372.12:2912022-05-16 02:31
Everest413521.09:5812022-04-24 08:32
Fairy Land87034.34:1042022-05-09 16:39
GlassBox 1049693.13:0912022-07-20 15:14
GlassBox 9414714.17:1212022-05-29 14:57
Grey 1423841.08:1412022-04-27 14:10
Grey 2414387.05:5612022-06-20 18:05
Grey 3412847.03:0112022-05-08 12:39
Grey 443486.02:3922022-05-27 18:28
HappyValenTees8835.11976.20:5912022-05-22 16:47
Hop410477.01:1512022-11-18 03:13
JetPack412292.15:0712022-04-25 18:43
Pathway426139.18:0012022-04-29 10:18
Pathway 2421866.08:0012022-05-25 03:16
Pathway 3411991.02:4812022-05-23 07:32
Pathway 4413349.05:1512022-08-27 05:29
Peaks87051.10:5212022-11-18 03:39
R.I.P8715.8040.15:2412022-04-22 08:45
Red & Orange423558.13:5812022-05-20 08:10
Retro 0411262.25:4012022-03-20 10:07
Retro 1413062.17:3712022-05-23 05:57
Strike46285.07:3912022-11-18 03:09
Sunsetcave416151.10:3712022-04-29 09:27
vitaminC43848.10:5122022-02-06 13:44
Want_a_Cookie88702.09:3622022-05-28 16:26
Zip413411.29:1532022-03-22 04:14

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(178/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2555. with 1756 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12553.2650.24:1632022-03-26 16:12
0 KBeeeR S - 1811884.33:4352022-07-26 17:26
0 KBeeeR S - 2814552.01:15:4522022-03-05 10:46
007 - 186315.11:0812022-03-20 08:02
007 - 286028.12:0712022-04-27 14:30
2Long121614.05:2012025-09-01 14:34
3way87656.52:5612022-05-27 06:42
42815425.23:3332022-04-22 09:32
4luvz812714.15:3912022-06-05 14:23
84812882.29:1632022-04-26 15:08
Angry123753.28:5732023-04-24 11:56
Angry 2125553.43:0312024-09-06 14:48
Around the Globe163860.02:12:0012025-04-16 14:19
ATLAS83632.26:0012026-02-27 03:12
Autumn87018.34:1442022-06-10 03:28
Away810248.20:0012022-07-18 12:49
Axom84966.11:1632022-05-19 05:15
Bercy128603.56:3512022-04-24 07:43
Bixnet819601.53:4912022-05-13 04:19
Black125787.20:1812022-07-08 15:27
Black Jungle86087.31:5812022-06-05 14:59
black-mountains 2121965.20:1512025-03-04 08:32
Blue & Yellow814984.38:2722022-03-06 07:05
Blue Adventures 147927.14:4812022-06-14 13:30
Blue Sky815901.29:5612022-05-26 15:01
BoX8176.07:5722022-05-27 09:24
brainbase84119.20:3322022-05-08 17:22
Brick World814833.26:5332022-05-05 07:02
Brick World 285220.11:2732022-05-22 15:02
BSWL810734.26:1812022-03-28 14:13
Castle of Glass83759.12:3532022-05-17 16:30
Caveman126090.21:5012022-04-18 14:30
CCrush84815.23:5622022-06-24 12:30
Chaos Factory811043.25:4122022-05-27 12:14
Chaos Factory 282228.22:2242022-06-07 08:05
Cigarette123752.32:3212022-06-22 15:11
Cloudy122970.22:2422022-05-23 13:19
Colors V2124224.20:5522022-04-12 16:31
Creepeez129590.32:3622022-05-25 06:44
CreeperFace126241.01:03:3512024-05-15 15:30
DaMap811364.16:2432022-03-22 02:01
DaMap 283645.12:3612022-05-10 06:15
DARKness 186927.16:4122022-09-05 03:54
DARKness 2126294.11:2112022-07-01 04:04
DeadEnd16636.38:3852022-08-25 19:05
Deeve1819484.50:2412022-02-19 13:19
Derpy 187204.51:2022022-06-25 12:41
Desert Pain820277.50:5412022-02-12 14:02
Desolation166664.51:1812022-04-26 16:50
Diamond1210054.39:5412022-05-05 03:13
Divinum V2163013.38:4512026-03-28 05:57
double up83630.19:1942022-03-27 05:16
Drag-House8687.3758.24:0412022-04-17 09:42
Drag-House284971.17:1732022-05-07 17:55
Dream 1 V284337.30:5222026-02-18 13:20
Dream 2812230.42:2112022-06-05 18:01
Equestria Girls83542.14:4722022-08-27 10:44
Evo 1126663.33:5522022-04-29 08:05
Experiment82308.24:1622022-06-10 15:10
Finito163475.32:3212026-02-05 18:08
Fly-4-2126900.20:3922022-03-24 16:55
Forest121172.13023.50:4422022-04-21 08:45
Frats 1126912.30:4512022-05-25 07:21
Frats 3127689.36:4422022-03-21 09:41
Frats 4123389.26:1712025-04-30 06:30
FreeZe88005.35:3812022-05-28 17:34
Frostbite125742.22:5712022-06-25 16:19
Full Moon124340.58:0012022-06-15 18:19
FWYS 1122829.20:3512022-09-20 03:47
FWYS 21213230.45:3512022-05-19 18:30
FWYS 3125122.30:5632022-06-24 11:21
FWYS 4122215.59:5952022-03-31 16:16
FWYS 51213044.44:4812022-05-19 14:30
Genesis814308.26:4612022-04-18 16:20
Get The Gifts812264.29:1312022-03-10 10:16
Google121972.39:3932022-08-01 11:48
GreenDream1213855.34:2712022-04-28 04:56
GTF 187667.17:3512022-05-22 15:51
Halloween16689.19:0632022-05-04 09:21
HappyEaster1610325.01:31:2212022-06-20 10:57
Hell 1 V2128074.45:1212024-08-26 09:21
HellGate 1.586139.25:2512022-05-18 09:40
HellGate 2811092.23:3312022-03-21 11:23
HellGate 2.582130.20:1122022-06-03 10:41
HellGate 387552.27:2322022-05-14 04:49
HellGate 488095.29:4312022-07-03 05:52
HellGate 512290.2391.24:1512022-06-26 12:18
Heroic811516.16:1022022-03-21 05:04
HeyYa812151.01:47:1212022-03-24 06:08
Hook Fever125353.16:3722022-05-26 02:14
Hope1610576.38:2222022-04-30 12:21
Hope 2163951.23:3322022-04-09 14:18
Ice167942.01:08:2112022-05-01 15:52
Icy Morning122158.13:1022022-06-30 08:26
Icy Mountain88886.33:5612022-05-27 18:20
illusion167362.26:2212022-05-09 06:37
Impulse_01411869.02:3112022-04-17 05:29
Impulse_03411810.09:4512022-04-28 07:13
JLI 186313.26:1222022-05-07 05:57
JustMap1211686.28:4512022-05-26 02:45
KitKat 18725.6747.28:4722022-05-10 15:28
KitKat 288977.35:0412022-06-22 16:49
LATOM162684.24:4722024-01-06 15:58
lemonland166173.01:15:4112022-08-25 05:59
Lime89896.28:0612022-03-21 04:11
Lost Story123074.28:5612024-10-01 02:05
Love 0.6811322.19:1622022-06-07 05:51
lovely me129842.30:4912022-04-24 14:44
lovely me2126502.58:2512022-07-01 15:24
mario(=D)813969.08:1912022-05-10 09:54
Maroon810170.37:2512022-03-04 12:56
Maximum1253.109.10:5032024-08-05 12:58
MCPV129716.20:2522022-04-25 11:53
Michler1210711.02:23:4212022-06-30 17:27
Michler 2126877.55:0812022-05-23 07:16
Moon of the Jungle128449.01:05:2312023-11-18 13:53
Myth122457.40:1432022-04-27 07:07
Next165691.57:5722022-06-05 13:37
o_O84492.28:5932022-08-17 16:38
Pale47873.11:5232022-04-20 16:59
Pale 2422009.36:2712022-04-03 19:19
Pandaland83649.20:1842022-03-23 10:18
Pandora87099.32:5712022-04-27 16:27
pepsi129167.01:05:3412022-07-08 07:54
Purple Panic813793.17:1722022-03-01 11:39
Purple Panic 2810150.24:0232022-05-24 05:13
R2D282917.32:3242022-05-22 10:12
RageOne85950.25:3612026-01-29 06:06
Rainboom86709.42:2122022-05-26 16:41
Reach Pluto123361.20:1622022-07-31 15:34
Regret1210425.01:05:1012022-04-27 15:50
Revolution88934.41:1112022-05-21 09:37
RockBlock 1813100.20:1922022-05-21 01:46
Rovo128942.44:4212022-06-18 12:16
S-Race 1815404.39:0412024-09-30 06:40
S-Race 2127993.35:0112022-04-28 17:27
secreT88041.20:1022022-04-19 13:49
Shaxx85326.14:3012022-05-29 13:31
SilentNight812494.35:5222022-03-20 17:00
Sky line820403.53:1622022-04-18 04:16
skynet1088606.01:05:2422022-05-22 04:01
skynet249154.10:0622022-05-24 03:01
skynet442597.04:5512022-05-23 07:47
skynet5412088.19:5212022-06-10 10:24
skynet645408.11:3712022-04-24 16:01
skynet846456.13:3812022-05-25 02:54
skynet943400.08:5922022-09-05 17:19
Slim127862.46:3122022-04-14 16:00
slow84604.16:3612022-05-08 14:55
smile45571.17:5212022-05-30 06:30
Snowy Sakura I126315.33:3352022-03-29 12:14
Snowzz12501.18:1532022-04-29 18:24
Spectrus I48216.21:2512022-05-29 16:44
SpongeBob 189841.37:0922022-05-21 12:48
SpongeBob 281431.29:2322022-06-12 07:09
Stamina123281.24:0612022-05-23 19:03
Standby86986.09:1922022-05-18 10:30
Steff III peace47819.14:2112022-05-23 05:12
StormzZ123088.26:3622022-05-24 17:21
The Captive Mind125072.42:1012024-06-26 03:28
TheVoiD814574.55:3522022-06-07 12:44
Totoro128350.33:4912022-08-12 17:04
Toxic1218225.01:39:1912022-05-25 05:00
Tribute 1129303.31:0822022-03-21 09:44
Tribute 2121355.20:4022022-07-01 12:32
Tylost125225.41:4122022-04-19 12:46
Tylost 2126847.33:5012023-11-13 12:48
Underworld86319.32:1232022-04-29 16:21
valentees86592.29:0112022-07-14 14:18
VeryLow1166988.58:0212022-06-15 19:43
VeryLow2165891.01:49:5612022-06-05 16:56
Violet128954.44:1612022-06-16 17:21
Winter Dream817113.51:4012022-04-19 06:22
WinterMine1210005.01:23:1812022-07-13 18:04
X-Cross810027.25:0032022-06-08 04:59
Xeno Race #112942.9055.16:5112022-05-07 15:43
Yin&Yang816732.01:31:3112022-03-24 03:36
Frats 5124493.31:4612022-06-14 16:13
MapPtsFinishers
black-mountains810391
BlueRift126895
DaFuQ822252
Dark Rainbow813848
Drunk126199
Fall In Love417130
Feeling811373
Frats 2127988
Genesis-2810895
Green126488
HellGate 1811117
Impulse_02414357
Jungle810535
Next 2168199
run_the_cube412791
skynet1416874
skynet3414712
skynet7414594
Steff I beginning410169
TsinmaS812385
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(63/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

1914. with 1020 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-163523.01:07:3212023-09-18 15:09
21164547.42:4222022-08-11 12:08
Alpaga122926.54:1812024-11-12 15:27
Arcade125618.53:5322022-08-26 03:30
Arcade 2124559.53:1522022-10-23 06:13
AreaOfEffect164924.01:06:5712022-07-31 18:45
At Night203930.01:41:5212025-06-26 15:13
Beachmap162102.01:47:5322024-03-20 14:13
Black_City202143.01:01:0122024-10-23 09:49
BrokenBlack-1204162.52:3712024-02-12 14:49
Brownie161907.27:2522022-08-27 03:54
Chaos 2163331.54:4612022-06-22 14:24
Creative163108.32:4712026-04-21 09:11
Curse161250.44:5812024-03-08 11:17
DawnOfDust161425.01:07:0012026-05-12 18:15
Day201934.52:5412022-04-30 09:36
DayWalker162176.54:1112024-07-12 03:46
Dead Island125067.58:4012022-06-22 12:10
Deadline 1163129.01:56:3712025-01-27 14:54
Deadline 216896.46:2312024-11-21 15:51
Dels124435.22:4312022-09-06 03:29
Dels 216959.08:2522022-06-02 16:34
Deria164325.37:5112022-04-29 13:34
Difficult 1.1123817.33:3322022-06-19 19:30
Difficult 1.2161197.01:23:4312024-09-26 09:11
Difficult 2.1122769.44:4532022-04-20 15:58
Divided126671.52:5112022-08-09 14:40
Dragonscale166344.01:47:2412025-07-28 11:25
Elo-Hell162626.40:3712024-02-13 04:40
Equalize!128001.48:0422022-07-23 15:22
Executive203132.01:31:5912024-04-12 09:22
Explosive122506.55:2522022-05-14 18:24
Fantabob165600.59:2112022-06-19 12:47
Fly to the Moon122963.35:4842022-02-04 04:06
Forever201765.44:5812024-06-26 14:59
Four Gates16447.5383.01:19:3732022-05-02 15:37
Gold Rush204148.01:41:3112022-08-19 17:15
Hard Way 1.0164277.39:4812024-04-12 11:22
HearTcross202902.01:56:5612024-01-14 13:50
Insane201589.01:18:5612025-02-07 04:27
Jajka202150.50:3112026-03-27 16:02
Lost Castle164806.01:11:1412024-09-17 14:37
Madness 5162949.49:0132023-01-18 17:56
MicCore162233.44:4422022-08-13 17:48
Nasa165573.01:38:1112022-05-24 10:56
Night Jungle166148.01:50:3822022-09-10 18:55
NightRunner165374.54:1212022-07-22 14:43
Outlet202048.01:46:1212024-10-02 15:16
Paranoia82018.34:3422024-07-08 17:38
Picklock20127.2411.01:13:3812022-05-13 14:34
Red Hell20948.02:03:2112026-05-09 09:10
Scabrous 2203168.01:28:4712024-09-05 15:12
Skyisland2163816.25:3012025-02-09 13:13
Skyisland3162732.01:07:5712024-05-16 16:14
skynet compilation16617.01:35:4332022-04-26 10:14
Summer Hell202135.01:01:0112026-05-18 14:08
Therapy201666.02:34:2712026-03-04 21:03
Think! 2163044.01:12:5512024-07-26 01:20
Veni Vidi Vici162432.01:28:1912023-12-02 08:51
Volcano161885.31:3522024-01-11 13:43
whatever161314.29:3212023-12-27 13:02
World of Magic163147.01:13:4422022-05-19 17:56
~AuTuMn~162731.01:07:5222024-06-17 09:55
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162484
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Energie163298
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane 2201403
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Paik166419
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Space163791
supernice20636
The Tower125705
TheWalkingDead20985
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(15/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3557. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race708546.00:3112022-06-15 19:54
NUT_race785389.16:2912022-05-21 07:08
NUT_short_race608722.00:02112022-03-05 00:26
NUT Hardcore UNITED121846.01:53:1912025-02-02 14:10
NUT_hardcore_race1124698.40:1012022-06-15 16:30
NUT_hardcore_race5121072.19:1212024-10-08 04:17
NUT_race184841.10:4712026-07-30 05:02
NUT_race285093.11:2812022-04-19 16:02
NUT_race381101.08:2612022-06-20 04:38
NUT_race48979.10:2812022-06-03 17:04
NUT_short_race149849.00:4322022-06-15 20:05
NUT_short_race246002.00:1612022-06-15 20:04
NUT_short_race308580.00:3312022-06-15 20:02
NUT_short_race545882.00:3922022-06-15 20:00
NUT_race585787.17:4612022-05-28 03:27
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813076
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race485731
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race4411567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(94/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3170. with 1026 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle122014.01:21:0012025-10-25 04:45
1TeeMap610580.21:3312026-05-25 14:18
AiP-Gores680452.16:5812022-03-24 04:14
Amor 2611540.56:5622022-02-01 10:37
Atticus Compilation62724.50:2012025-03-07 16:06
Baber182158.02:22:2212026-04-08 12:20
Be Happy124462.02:13:3312023-11-20 14:22
Broken World181527.02:56:5512024-09-20 09:22
Campotle 469966.44:3712022-07-17 15:37
Continuum182531.01:02:3712022-05-08 11:28
DarkCore 3123378.01:07:3912025-03-19 15:28
ddrace_shella4122134.48:5522024-08-13 04:22
Delirium241631.01:38:4612025-01-24 16:34
Dust183157.01:19:5312024-07-08 16:58
Eagle Race Compilation123686.54:5822022-06-10 17:36
Eclipse_oldschool241168.01:13:5812026-01-07 06:01
Freeze Slow 361421.30:5812026-06-01 15:04
Freeze Slow 4121162.50:5012026-07-28 12:53
Fresh64734.27:1512023-12-04 15:31
Fucktastic124208.01:28:2812026-04-06 08:19
Generic Hell18387.49:5112026-04-18 19:03
Hardcore 1611027.01:34:5312022-03-01 13:22
Hardcore 265435.28:4022023-12-04 12:27
Hardcore 461663.25:5412025-03-01 10:32
Hardcore 5125294.01:01:3412022-04-05 10:29
Hardcore 7182563.44:5212024-08-26 11:53
Hardtime123679.45:0312024-07-27 02:28
Haunted Dungeon63235.56:2112025-11-04 06:51
Hell Ride124693.51:1812022-09-12 09:43
HellFly67458.14:2212025-10-29 03:20
himmel64869.16:0022022-06-03 04:35
himmel 269642.48:3812022-05-23 09:07
Im No Superman 2125978.01:12:4412024-06-10 16:54
Insanity125986.01:17:4312024-05-23 15:53
Jailbreak 1122687.46:4312025-10-11 10:29
Jailbreak 362703.36:4912024-08-12 16:34
Jailbreak 4122193.46:0412024-11-09 16:40
Jailbreak 5182211.03:07:4612024-09-24 03:45
Jailbreak 7182598.01:28:2812025-01-20 15:55
Josen65670.44:1312022-06-22 08:23
Just Fly 1623688.03:1292022-03-24 06:50
Just Fly 2619418.15:2112025-12-16 06:04
Killa31212501.32:5042022-03-21 03:09
Koule 10183202.01:45:2712024-03-27 19:11
Koule 14124801.21:2912024-07-11 02:39
Koule 15122144.22:5212024-08-08 05:40
Koule 17182144.01:18:4712026-04-03 08:32
Koule 864999.12:2712022-11-18 02:42
Lost 2182860.01:43:5412026-03-15 17:41
Lost 3184698.02:06:3212022-04-22 19:00
Lost_Ground24437.01:01:0112026-01-09 11:40
Lykeion12341.12:4412026-01-08 06:54
Madness 168552.53:3712024-10-06 07:15
Madness 2122201.09:0112026-04-03 05:06
Madness 4126052.01:14:3812022-04-20 18:34
Miper 463151.24:0022024-06-16 07:46
Oh-This62619.36:4722022-06-07 04:55
Orange 2123041.57:5812024-08-09 18:04
Pablik 269959.01:01:1912024-04-12 10:39
Paralytic18952.02:05:1712026-02-08 14:50
Pirateworld611670.14:0312022-05-25 01:51
Predator 1121607.49:4012026-01-06 10:20
Proskills123793.48:5212024-11-27 13:06
Reload 2181073.57:0012026-05-14 15:06
Reload 4121670.47:3732026-01-03 12:35
ResidentSS241277.58:5912022-09-02 12:23
Sadway182710.01:58:5812024-03-07 14:57
StrangeNight123833.01:16:3512024-07-02 01:54
Sunrise121208.42:1912026-09-14 02:24
Synergy123012.01:18:4812024-09-05 17:12
Tee-forever-X1764325.21:5512022-08-13 14:52
Teestar61756.21:0012025-07-13 07:25
Troj62124.23:0032022-04-04 16:30
Universe123114.01:07:1722022-08-18 17:12
Unlimited125040.49:4512022-08-02 15:30
UnrealMap63915.41:0132022-03-03 08:03
Warch Comp62944.55:5822023-01-18 14:17
WeichCore123020.28:2812025-02-02 06:06
WoFs182513.02:42:5512024-11-16 15:42
Zadrotos 2123993.01:11:2812025-11-22 18:17
Zadrotos_final181660.01:31:1312024-08-11 16:52
Koule 1610497.12:0312022-04-30 17:55
Koule 261789.01:0522022-07-29 15:15
Koule 3614096.19:0522022-03-03 05:31
Koule 462367.12:1222022-02-15 05:59
Koule 56226.05:1712022-05-12 08:37
Koule 7611026.27:4212022-02-17 13:28
Multimap610044.26:5622022-01-31 11:26
Skillz 1620301.23:2622021-09-18 13:44
Skillz 267258.10:5932022-05-06 12:03
Skillz 369107.18:0012022-10-24 13:12
Skillz 4612024.27:0122023-04-24 02:38
Skillz 5614840.28:5312021-11-02 10:41
Skillz 6616026.42:4712022-04-28 04:10
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264139
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
2moons123777
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620503
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168306
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Encore125334
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126677
Impossible 3123589
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 3610994
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 1166238
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125859
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612475
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Professional183909
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 3183799
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616011
Striped Clouds301136
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
Who's Faster69446
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(24/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

18665. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82427.05:5312022-04-22 01:51
SpaceIsKey416357.18:1112022-05-12 09:54
1of484809.04:0622022-05-07 07:43
4of4811480.04:4412022-05-01 05:05
Buckle Up42598.00:1792022-04-27 03:23
Cavity414575.08:2712023-12-19 15:32
Delension88366.01:4912022-05-02 05:45
HDP_OnOff46930.06:2822022-05-06 05:33
Jajpack45310.00:1122022-06-12 02:52
Lets Climb810766.23:5412022-06-12 02:41
Mini Zero II422327.28:4912022-05-03 03:53
Mirror414900.11:2712022-05-24 05:29
Moventer455144.13:5612022-05-01 05:19
No_Stuck415758.05:0322022-02-08 05:19
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512021-12-10 15:25
OldschoolAdventure410541.01:19:5912022-09-05 03:09
Race_Sanktoras423165.49:3212022-04-20 09:01
Short And Precise 481036.06:2612022-03-24 01:00
SkipIt281558.00:1122025-04-03 03:54
SorGores 1459425.01:1812022-06-17 01:49
Spallok419523.22:0212022-03-22 03:27
Trackmania423731.01:2912022-05-09 02:20
UDLR82761.03:3312026-06-05 02:50
Volt434108.03:1912022-06-15 20:13
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8226
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8345
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254114
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16588
deathpack88411
Joyride463751
Joyride 2827687
mazepack46900
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450910
Killstreak 1829622
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
Care for your Time436284
DatWay123999
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037023
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412152
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812214
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815881
3of4810317
8 points82245
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84557
Anaphore423213
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185851
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411297
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Bullet Master422711
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86119
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415585
Daghestan121602
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47691
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415897
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86471
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411210
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411088
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412703
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47545
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419451
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457803
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48078
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413907
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821686
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815427
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083252
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423892
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48707
Monkey Sky8726
mood411417
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nytro417557
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81479
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435949
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420694
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413444
Redline Nade45190
reflects16138
Replay45355
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83234
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426154
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81793
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
Sky High12255
SkyCave81790
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81469
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48253
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410464
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415830
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86548
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(7/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15215. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun25922.00:5212022-06-15 20:20
run_ankii025276.00:1532022-06-15 20:20
run_blue063733.00:1512022-06-15 20:21
run_for_onkelz25100.01:5112022-06-15 20:26
run_g6012414.00:0632022-06-15 20:22
run_orange015186.00:1412022-06-15 20:27
pocramruinrun29519.20:0612021-10-27 12:46
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208894
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42204
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216192
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28980
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_dude28467
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24364
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213153
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_forrest29203
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61275
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled06242.00:4522022-01-29 22:01
DontMove015330.01:0012022-06-20 05:01
DVD screensaver05661.00:0432022-06-15 20:28
Time Calculator06503.00:0022022-06-15 20:32

Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

11406. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity126064.28:3612026-03-01 03:34
Arctic Festivity203174.30:3132024-01-10 05:52
Exit [Weapons Edition]125463.16:0112025-04-22 04:01
JustRocket415931.03:3812024-12-21 10:06
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240481
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227952
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83378
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Slippy Slide Up1218525
Tinyhold128668
xyzyx4112608
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 04:05:58