Global Ranks for 真我无暇


Points (33786 total)

7703. with 5318 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

8543. with 956 points

Points (past 30 days)

13251. with 45 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-08-13 11:16: Give u the Moon (13:41)

563 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-26 15:03: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Back to the Roots 2 (18:36)
2026-10-26 13:23: CHN Moderate: Clarity (06:43)
2026-10-25 08:06: CHN Novice: Kobra (01:03:31)
2026-10-20 10:06: CHN Dummy: Push Me (11:29)
2026-10-16 07:36: CHN DDmaX.Next: Sky line (09:03)
2026-10-16 06:30: CHN Moderate: Galaxy Story (09:12)
2026-10-08 08:07: CHN Novice: Absurd 5 (09:42)
2026-10-07 17:57: CHN Moderate: PreciousDream (40:10)
2026-10-02 17:08: CHN Moderate: garden (42:07)
2026-09-28 14:27: CHN Moderate: Hyper (11:27)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭人无芜梦‭: 98 ranks
2. ‭回应我吧!‭: 7 ranks
3. ‭猫猫大人‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭132昭‭: 3 ranks
4. ‭一如初见‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭Chololate‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭戚离‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭JulyNine‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭甜馨酱‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭Chocolate‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest31192.4256.05:4822026-01-11 09:44
Chill Wood415356.14:2512025-11-23 09:19
Diversity531701.18:0412025-03-08 14:25
Axison37910.02:2522024-12-23 15:30
El Quisco421172.09:5612024-11-11 14:50
EasyRight 349728.08:1522024-11-03 05:53
Grell35728.04:5542024-08-24 10:58
4Beginners155525.03:5632022-12-23 00:57
Inure324309.03:5622022-12-27 07:45
LearnToPlay215074.09:0292022-08-20 17:53
Linear2178104.00:5832023-07-23 14:57
StepByStep17601.9730.03:0692022-08-25 04:13
Sunny Side Up3100510.05:07102022-08-29 05:25
Tangerine15600.00:1572022-08-23 03:19
Tsunami13412.10135.01:5842023-01-12 12:51
Tutorial139715.03:16232022-12-05 02:50
Bullets377473.18:2812023-01-11 16:16
Camouflage31753.1920.03:14102022-09-12 04:36
Cartoon413204.08:0792022-12-25 06:40
Goo!447423.25:2022023-01-12 13:44
Hoo!41233.4563.04:2382023-02-01 05:07
Icebreaker4550.2844.18:2032023-02-06 10:28
Introduction224578.10:5152023-02-02 02:16
Kobra442762.24:27122022-08-21 15:35
Kobra 2361166.28:2752022-10-04 14:55
Kobra 3422023.37:0342022-08-29 11:08
Kobra 4434788.32:31112022-08-30 05:47
Planet Mars4626.2450.17:2242023-08-31 03:46
Planet Venus530018.01:36:3022023-07-21 09:09
Tiny Tandem36225.33253.11:0432022-12-24 13:55
Ice Water31665.03:3832023-01-11 09:47
Little Forest516594.17:3822024-10-12 17:54
(wasntme)410787.12:5042022-12-23 02:30
4Nubs12984.9350.03:1552023-02-06 08:45
[School] Hammer236458.11:4242023-03-18 15:56
[School] Hook23149.15729.06:3142023-02-03 12:57
Absurd 1353516.28:2932023-01-13 17:21
Absurd 232992.06:0822023-01-11 07:37
Absurd 353718.06:2932023-02-02 13:55
Absurd 441432.4739.10:2952023-02-10 16:43
Absurd 532709.07:1572023-02-06 03:29
Banta37379.14:1522023-02-09 14:17
Basics141792.08:2222023-04-15 11:27
Batman320746.06:5412023-04-08 10:07
benrace327048.26:3312023-02-07 08:30
Beyond Dreams229764.05:0232022-10-04 04:03
Beyond Light53207.06:1462022-08-25 08:53
Blue Sapphire51997.6046.08:0532023-02-02 06:41
BlueChaos44844.5600.05:5152023-02-09 15:10
CandyLand12157.11065.07:4442022-12-22 05:12
Careless516966.08:0832023-02-04 10:06
Chicken Pie22603.03:0942023-01-08 15:54
Chicken Pie 254329.14:5222023-07-22 11:39
Chobo42217.10488.07:4742023-07-22 09:43
Circular532269.14:5212024-06-15 17:28
Cliff Charge24195.03:4622024-09-17 06:02
Cool44133.04:0332022-12-22 12:29
Cuboid36307.05:1322023-01-07 10:57
Dark Moon31208.4790.11:4852022-12-28 02:49
Decipher540496.18:4712023-02-06 16:01
Deino47305.06:5342022-12-30 06:42
DetrimentalFactor41053.6025.09:0022024-11-17 13:32
Diamond Mine43800.22937.08:5222023-01-04 15:22
Dry Lagoon520663.32:0622023-08-13 15:26
Easy 122411.1736.03:0742023-01-07 17:05
EasyRight416981.05:2222024-02-04 14:33
EasyRight 2521917.10:3522024-06-12 10:09
Electric51368.4323.08:4242023-02-24 15:20
Empire Desp52174.10:3852023-02-01 08:33
Eventide343472.13:2922022-12-26 08:34
Fiji53479.08:2452023-02-06 01:50
Firewatch313079.05:2942022-08-13 12:11
Firewatch 234242.09:0842024-10-11 13:47
Fluff34975.05:0042022-12-25 12:50
For Idiots 1245581.13:5742022-12-24 13:18
For Idiots 2211076.08:0632023-02-09 17:12
Future_Race538723.07:5022023-03-11 15:19
Geneque411806.12:0962022-12-28 13:22
GeRollA34560.12:0942023-01-12 02:31
Give u the Moon39550.05:2352022-08-13 11:16
Glade353434.08:5112023-03-11 14:19
GlassBox332213.12:0032023-05-03 09:29
GlassBox 221093.5323.03:2222023-07-23 15:14
GlassBox 322892.03:0442023-07-22 10:51
GlassBox 4219164.03:1122023-02-10 02:40
GlassBox 52440.1979.03:3232023-04-08 05:45
GlassBox 628775.04:2452023-02-25 16:51
GlassBox 73361.1222.02:5532023-04-05 10:00
GlassBox 851425.03:5232023-03-11 16:11
Gold Mine14993.01:3752023-02-06 02:20
GreenAde231790.11:5922023-02-06 08:24
Halloween Night2650.2154.02:4342023-03-11 16:37
Harvest498368.31:2912023-07-23 16:05
Homesick526752.18:2212023-07-22 09:24
Houll31841.3608.10:1672023-01-04 09:49
Hulk431918.17:3412024-11-19 05:42
Iced54596.07:2622024-10-09 07:54
Iris42950.10875.03:5932022-12-12 07:46
IronMan323416.16:2622023-03-25 10:33
Island Rush37311.09:0932023-01-31 16:45
It's Easy243242.08:2022022-09-24 07:43
Jungle Camp528760.29:2642023-02-09 16:08
Just2Easy147006.05:3262022-08-13 11:44
Kaylite437186.23:4642023-02-09 17:47
Kindergarten524516.44:4032023-01-07 16:28
Lavender Forest533601.13:4822022-12-26 11:59
Light Grey313540.20:1132023-01-09 04:19
Lighthouse54254.04:4822022-09-24 08:03
Lonely31129.2784.05:0552023-02-10 02:13
Looney41265.4183.03:2722023-01-08 15:37
Lowcore28575.03:0032023-06-03 09:10
MagiK529134.55:3712023-03-11 15:09
Maui Wowie41761.5442.05:3722023-01-11 02:37
Maui Wowie 2430327.07:5042023-01-03 07:41
Mellifluous51232.3916.09:4052024-01-21 07:27
Mint52688.4345.09:0852024-06-24 12:47
Moonlight323850.06:3532022-12-30 07:19
Multeasymap569846.12:2052022-09-11 18:12
newbee25884.05:14102022-12-20 15:06
Open Lane536717.13:1122023-11-03 17:30
Orion514201.07:3342022-09-03 06:56
Ovell3279.880.10:3762023-01-12 11:00
Pados 119720.07:3022023-02-03 16:54
Pados 2313496.24:2642022-12-22 16:25
Pados 3330988.27:0832022-12-30 04:41
Petrified37118.07:2922023-04-08 05:33
Planet Mercury459003.31:4412022-12-27 11:05
Pounamu322534.07:2252022-08-24 03:10
Pounamu 242314.10888.05:5722023-01-08 07:43
Psyll3988.09:3662022-12-22 10:37
Seagulls55147.15:0622023-01-12 16:06
Seasons14832.07:0782022-08-29 15:29
SeMang 155228.32138.14:0952022-08-21 06:52
SeMang 251543.5144.07:4362022-12-30 13:43
Semang 352865.08:5622023-07-22 16:00
Senani540288.40:4722023-03-25 09:16
Sincera42541.9551.07:3642022-12-19 14:53
Sincera 2519133.17:1642022-12-28 09:42
Sketch5555.1232.07:0832022-09-12 07:41
Sopella335465.16:2412023-01-02 07:23
Sorrow39530.05:4532023-02-04 08:51
Spüli35335.16608.08:1442023-02-08 08:22
Sunlight37696.03:4022023-01-11 16:55
Take it noobly227222.04:2222023-02-18 06:33
Teeasy137123.06:2112024-10-12 08:14
TeeWorld34618.28863.09:2032023-02-08 15:20
Thor3705.3019.15:1022023-01-10 09:45
Threll3555.2068.11:1742023-01-30 15:59
Top 1228414.07:4732023-07-23 15:27
Top 337469.12:3242023-02-08 10:00
Undrag2311858.08:2722023-05-13 16:19
Vizur422986.13:2852023-01-11 10:26
Water Lily23445.02:1532023-01-31 04:52
WTF42183.5367.05:3532023-02-04 14:04
Xolla54895.15:2242023-01-12 12:40
ZeroX211136.2226.07:19112022-08-26 03:09
Epix46803.3981.12:24152022-09-03 11:57
Shadow5649.2925.15:2372022-08-29 14:50
Teleport35441.06:3132023-02-04 04:51
xyz_ddrace2338826.22:0722023-07-23 17:02

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(180/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6879. with 1890 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields73298.03:5712026-09-05 17:26
Down Bass131839.3195.23:1712026-09-16 19:00
Cansada11735.2756.24:0522026-03-14 12:22
Romantic13596.1094.18:2232025-08-11 04:35
Afternoon135301.42:1822025-05-13 15:56
Baby Aim 1.0133573.13479.23:3512026-03-05 12:08
Castle Mario135049.46:2012025-09-02 10:39
Cup of Tee717882.14:1822024-12-09 15:58
DayDrive79861.15:4322025-02-24 11:28
Dizzy715323.07:3512024-12-15 09:28
Earthborn114707.16:2912025-11-28 07:14
Everlast132864.39:2012026-07-25 15:04
garden137518.10:5232025-05-10 15:21
Hookthrough744401.21:2912025-02-23 07:31
Hookthrough 211750.2174.09:0032025-03-15 13:31
HookThrough3112419.5538.04:3322025-04-22 07:48
Imposand1312785.43:1212025-06-24 06:07
Justix96453.11336.22:1712025-05-10 11:39
Jvice96644.26:5522024-12-05 06:36
Kalimba131227.2287.38:4912025-10-30 10:55
Magnitude118539.19:3612025-12-16 13:05
Mirage72393.10562.10:1122025-03-04 12:36
MonkeyDream71928.08:2522025-04-22 14:49
MonkeyDream 29761.08:5432024-10-09 08:55
Monster135965.09:5412026-03-26 06:54
Noo!96575.18:3422024-11-01 11:34
Noovice!7246.943.19:2922025-12-06 07:40
Outbreak75493.14:3412025-09-20 15:50
Pharice9412.2248.22:5222025-05-12 11:18
Planet Jupiter717851.45:0512025-03-15 15:40
Slime77247.17:3522025-05-24 11:24
Sunny Land92910.38:5832025-02-14 14:06
The Trip111895.20:0412025-11-08 11:47
Tropica9425.1571.20:5942024-11-17 09:44
Wonderland15988.2702.11:2222025-06-23 11:18
LazeAround157374.01:21:5312025-01-08 15:45
2 easy for u9182.685.34:4722025-04-21 16:42
4 NoooBs728938.20:4612025-02-10 16:13
[SI] AVADA91283.15763.17:0212025-06-28 10:21
[SI] DANICA113301.13:5222025-04-12 12:09
[SI] KABOO9182.580.04:5922026-05-22 12:54
[SI] VIADANTE118482.24:1212025-06-13 11:24
[SI] YELLOW910854.13:2912025-04-18 11:13
a_simple_run95216.02:2742025-02-14 15:47
acan153801.01:03:3412025-02-24 15:15
Against the Current1113483.20:2112025-06-06 11:28
Awayst716236.30:3812025-03-08 17:34
Baby Aim 2.0151953.6371.16:2222025-06-24 17:59
Baby Aim 3.01520764.01:19:5222025-06-24 09:26
BackToBasics2135734.28:4412025-09-15 09:35
Baerchen731874.47:5912024-11-30 13:21
Bob9796.10:3522025-03-21 10:43
Boo!1312591.47:1512025-06-20 17:23
Bootcamp #2116754.52:5612025-05-20 14:09
Brony117568.40:0612025-05-13 17:49
Captain America98399.32:1512025-03-22 16:46
Castle Lemongrab11230.1259.32:0512026-04-06 07:50
Cavings I916459.37:0112025-03-18 13:29
Clarity7693.3917.06:4322025-01-03 07:47
Coffee I72743.09:4132024-12-23 06:26
Coffee II721773.26:1612025-02-24 13:39
Crimson Woods715768.09:4612023-07-23 18:42
Cross138908.02:35:5312025-12-25 16:27
Cry91028.1950.06:0812026-08-27 14:46
Crystal Maze135342.27:5912026-03-21 04:57
Cyber Space11590.1487.15:4532025-09-27 15:12
CYO56125.9733.01:0212025-02-14 15:12
DaoYu913791.23:5912025-03-19 15:57
DaoYu Night1312278.48:0412025-03-11 12:34
DeathHook113846.6751.12:2912025-12-20 05:35
Depressed154146.6736.12:3632026-03-20 03:57
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13586.1573.15:5622025-10-14 15:19
dote11645.1742.12:5912025-11-17 13:27
Dubush131141.3614.28:5912026-03-31 18:14
Dummy 2111419.2605.06:4112026-01-05 10:48
Early Winter13809.1471.16:5032025-06-30 15:31
Emerald133077.45:4212025-09-01 10:25
Entei138253.30:4212025-06-21 14:55
Etna_19709.1354.08:1122025-07-21 10:29
Excast112488.29:5912026-03-11 09:58
Excast 5153719.34:0612025-11-22 08:46
Exit94258.15:3022025-05-18 15:37
FaCe133240.43:5112025-11-10 07:53
FastRun95767.11:5812025-06-14 17:44
faye7943.9941.42:0712025-03-02 15:17
Fender132743.45:2312025-06-24 17:17
Freeze Jungle132129.24:3112026-06-07 17:06
Galaxy Story112170.09:1212026-10-16 06:30
Galaxy Turn74673.15:2922025-02-24 12:10
Gibson132371.28:5712026-03-10 04:42
Glitchhold115254.09:1522025-04-28 14:27
Golden11918.14:2012026-03-02 14:30
Green Race9766.09:5722025-03-13 16:00
Heaven95395.21:4022025-07-03 09:47
HellGate 3.596541.24:1912025-05-18 16:09
Holidays139491.01:10:5212025-05-28 16:22
Hollow 271245.14:0922025-03-17 14:38
Humpalumpa 2135645.01:34:4912025-07-01 18:33
Hyper112146.11:2722025-06-05 16:06
Intense 1.071177.05:2422025-02-19 08:29
Intense 2.0114214.28:0512026-01-07 12:47
JP726823.27:2412025-03-14 13:15
KeeZ13225.707.15:5322025-10-24 15:41
Kero-Gores8119100.13:0212025-05-09 15:59
Kiko135125.01:00:1712025-06-27 07:52
Kopell71838.11:2922024-12-04 14:41
Let's Fail!154767.27:2512025-06-08 08:55
Level11811.1747.45:4312026-04-11 16:20
Little Adventure96658.21:1212025-05-17 09:16
luminati1519588.06:0552024-12-22 05:45
Lygerastia914217.01:12:1312025-06-07 14:21
mainstream914379.01:57:1312025-04-29 15:46
MiddleFinger914427.44:1912025-05-04 17:35
MonkeyDream 31311486.01:18:0412025-01-03 16:44
Moon Roar131433.4289.09:2512026-02-15 07:41
moondrag113026.07:3712026-09-22 18:06
Mount92416.11:4422025-02-24 12:55
moyu76841.11:4222025-05-19 10:18
nameless map133531.30:2912025-12-11 10:18
Next Grey92457.13:1322025-08-19 11:10
NiggoDrag138719.01:41:2412025-05-11 11:01
NightSky2111343.11:3122025-04-16 17:09
NightSky311184.541.08:3422025-05-09 17:26
NightSky4139339.25:2112025-04-16 17:39
Nujabes119080.01:21:5012025-01-08 14:19
Olymp119282.25:4122025-04-20 18:41
P2Z_Crungle913917.32:0212025-04-25 16:23
P2Z_DeadlyJungle113360.21:5412026-04-11 16:47
P2Z_Island135803.51:3912025-07-10 16:02
P2Z_Soar119864.29:5522025-03-15 13:07
Peaceful Jungle97231.40:1812025-05-19 17:13
Pharice 211165.549.19:2442024-11-14 15:48
Pisull74869.15:4222025-05-10 16:47
Plan B119220.54:1212025-06-18 15:02
Plue911393.52:1412026-02-06 10:57
Pogchy1315226.02:00:2612025-04-26 11:32
powerless11673.3272.52:3412026-06-14 09:03
PreciousDream114804.40:1012026-10-07 17:57
Purple Panic 311560.1935.16:5522025-05-11 08:55
PurpleViolence11341.671.20:1712026-06-24 16:24
Push Them1110219.45:4712025-06-23 17:59
Pyramids137538.56:1312025-06-28 10:22
Ray - 2131700.15:5612026-03-02 15:01
Rayquaza138317.01:48:1612025-06-13 13:51
Request91986.10:1622025-05-16 06:47
rizek76292.13:5822024-12-22 05:13
Seduction151468.25:0512025-12-11 10:00
Short118289.05:0612025-08-11 12:04
Simple World911764.01:02:1712025-03-18 12:08
Simple World 29752.32:1712026-09-10 17:50
Simple World 3112477.27:5712025-10-08 17:28
SimplePlay511214.03:0732023-07-25 13:54
SimplePlay 251101.01:3122023-07-25 14:03
SimplePlay 3510623.02:4522023-07-25 14:07
SimplePlay 4117566.02:1922025-02-14 16:14
SkiLLz1113514.01:08:0812025-03-31 13:15
Snow Problem114720.19:1112025-05-11 16:50
Snowy Mountain13561.2067.21:3622025-06-16 18:28
spirit13320.710.15:0632025-06-01 18:22
SpongeBob 392217.16:4012026-06-23 13:02
Spoon11645.1439.06:4632024-11-05 12:17
Stargazing92046.18:0432025-03-16 16:59
Starlit Peaks92110.09:1622025-03-20 11:09
Sunlit Peaks11789.2567.21:0112026-06-07 16:29
Swoosh137261.01:52:2512024-12-20 09:20
The Bunker114849.48:1622025-08-16 12:14
The East Desert1112120.01:08:5012025-05-17 19:56
The Problem136641.46:3412025-06-27 17:25
The Shire97750.30:4522025-01-11 17:28
tihid11432.2449.30:0822025-06-12 13:37
Toadsquad111534.3319.33:2612025-05-04 04:41
Tobi72185.13:1322025-02-04 15:59
Try Again91754.11:0522025-06-23 15:22
Twix96943.43:4212025-05-27 08:44
Vigorous111947.3395.15:3912025-05-28 14:54
Vizur 2713476.17:3622025-04-24 08:31
weixun11556.1448.12:0422026-03-20 11:59
Yeyou 2156852.39:0412025-04-11 07:20
Yun Gu156939.14:0622025-04-17 18:14
Zoroark119060.26:0922025-05-22 08:40
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Not Novice1310157
Climax158963
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512235
Intothenight1512323
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151683
Red Avenue1314389
Sandland912727
Sundara1511196
Sunreal1110700
Tricktee158727
Spooky1110314
Xabier118667
3Play137683
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] INSTINCT917239
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117460
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135754
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brown1311103
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510258
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96403
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315393
Circle135522
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157393
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139338
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Empty1510456
Eternal138901
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Felian155982
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139559
Grace115572
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139895
Hollow914600
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
HURT159445
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133808
idk1115669
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721053
Just HookThrough911322
Launch Them139000
Limitation1110497
lumine1546149
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
Neon 1139960
New Era132941
NightSky1117394
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154180
Past138157
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Piranha916542
piViq1112945
Pizza1315871
Plan A117473
Plan C118192
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 41128168
Push him115885
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114791
Rotate97675
Run Free116017
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116985
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
Squidgy112373
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3157996
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157413
The Beginning914650
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97973
WEEDS116742
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
Zaiross-Gores716583
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(8/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

20574. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Holy Key186565.40:2912025-10-24 10:52
Stoned 2187607.50:0012025-06-22 17:27
Behind the Darkua181548.38:2712025-08-05 08:46
Biome Master184398.13:5012026-09-22 17:46
Cemetery182462.28:2712026-03-04 16:42
Good Ol' Days183827.32:3312026-03-17 10:45
Skave184789.56:0612025-10-26 03:38
Wailand184328.01:03:1312025-06-26 16:10
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271778
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835280
Stronghold 22122170
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247783
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810305
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211626
Flux188659
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243833
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825733
Grandpa1814774
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211200
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Offpanic187134
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(22/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

7820. with 285 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15458.11:2912026-10-20 10:06
Caventure1030986.18:3512025-03-04 09:53
Caventure II155049.12:3522025-05-29 07:20
Caventure III1513346.28:4512025-02-23 13:06
Caventure IV15846.06:2232025-05-07 09:07
Downhill Jam155082.05:4012025-07-03 07:35
Dummy Chamber1013356.05:1612025-05-04 04:53
Dummy Chamber 2101672.03:4312026-02-09 08:54
Samsara103970.09:2622025-01-15 13:26
Samsara II151389.11:0912025-11-12 12:29
JustCopyFly1015208.27471.16:2822025-01-15 08:30
Amber1513588.48:0712024-12-25 06:06
Apex152809.09:5322025-07-04 05:13
Bomb Raid 2155786.11:2612026-02-21 10:13
Broken hammer102238.09:0312026-03-20 05:20
Darkvine1514743.01:00:0512025-01-02 12:33
Dummy Chamber 3157036.05:5912025-08-22 09:40
Out of Space153490.25:2912025-03-05 10:48
Pace103294.03:0412025-06-11 19:03
SkyFly105850.10:0312025-05-27 07:46
Stellar102935.04:3932025-03-11 11:34
Tech1513650.34:3712025-05-19 10:56
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153140
Aurora25489
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara III1511819
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157203
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155052
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152849
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201730
Try It154953
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016423
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(30/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5645. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14733.5256.09:1422025-02-18 09:39
Back to the Roots 2422045.18:3622025-02-18 09:02
Bumba417154.27:0312024-12-31 16:42
Core4530.2190.03:5232025-01-13 16:03
Drain-Age43113.07:5432025-02-28 12:14
EasyCore43001.03:3312025-02-16 13:29
Everest41580.04:4022024-12-31 16:10
Fairy Land811724.42:1612025-01-13 15:27
GlassBox 1042033.07:3332025-03-02 16:32
GlassBox 9417644.23:3912025-03-05 14:59
Grey 1417755.05:4912023-07-26 09:44
Grey 2416530.06:4222023-07-26 09:55
Grey 3415815.03:2022023-07-26 10:04
Grey 442835.02:3232023-07-26 10:13
Hop44745.00:5712025-02-16 13:24
JetPack46564.11:1312025-03-03 12:22
Pathway42900.03:3922023-07-26 10:31
Pathway 2411354.04:2922023-07-26 10:41
Pathway 345406.02:0812023-07-26 11:10
Pathway 444523.03:0732025-01-13 15:49
Peaks817757.23:1012025-03-16 14:10
R.I.P83276.10:1322025-03-01 17:14
Red & Orange410026.06:5512025-02-16 14:08
Retro 0413105.29:0812024-12-27 06:43
Retro 142619.09:1122024-12-25 15:40
Strike42220.04:3412026-06-02 13:12
Sunsetcave417814.12:2912025-02-16 13:59
vitaminC47537.13:4812025-09-07 15:05
Want_a_Cookie819923.21:1722024-11-09 13:36
Zip415028.33:1122024-11-08 14:26
MapPtsFinishers
HappyValenTees818302
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(133/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6401. with 1208 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'126386.34:5012025-05-25 11:55
0 KBeeeR S - 1811429.32:4012025-06-01 10:05
0 KBeeeR S - 28290.1088.21:3832025-04-25 15:46
007 - 285572.11:0412025-04-18 18:30
3way84760.44:2112025-10-29 12:28
42813111.21:0022025-04-24 13:15
4luvz87500.09:0012025-04-07 15:43
8481984.13:4242025-02-18 15:57
Angry 2126939.50:5512025-12-08 14:20
ATLAS8362.1441.18:3112026-06-18 04:51
Away84616.08:4512025-12-28 08:48
Axom810238.17:2412025-11-03 08:56
Bercy12482.5456.36:5022025-04-18 08:58
Bixnet82857.15:1722025-05-18 13:03
Black Jungle86317.32:4512024-12-14 08:57
Blue & Yellow8175.615.10:1612026-04-13 15:25
Blue Adventures 148720.16:3712025-04-01 16:40
Blue Sky8338.1349.07:3022025-10-07 03:53
BlueRift124409.47:1612025-07-04 12:38
brainbase86564.25:4612025-04-11 15:24
Brick World815552.28:5212025-03-23 05:23
Brick World 286124.12:2412025-05-15 14:53
BSWL816772.51:0212025-04-02 17:06
CCrush87372.30:2012025-04-25 14:23
Chaos Factory 288955.42:4612025-06-09 18:05
Cigarette1212041.01:28:3712024-10-26 14:31
Colors V21216393.47:2012025-03-26 15:47
Creepeez125335.21:5312025-02-14 18:44
CreeperFace124336.42:5412025-06-15 18:11
DaFuQ820506.29:0112024-11-10 13:17
DaMap810679.15:5012025-04-04 06:22
DaMap 281362.10:2122025-03-18 05:30
Dark Rainbow83892.16:3022025-05-13 08:03
DARKness 18256.1003.08:2922025-11-03 09:20
DeadEnd165450.01:17:3822025-05-07 15:17
Deeve1811334.25:4722025-03-08 06:59
Derpy 1813505.01:37:5012025-03-11 08:49
Desert Pain83960.15:2912025-12-27 18:28
Diamond1210600.45:0912025-04-04 16:55
Divinum V2165205.50:2012025-05-25 09:07
double up815747.47:4112025-04-09 14:59
Drag-House82394.19:2022025-04-13 18:22
Drag-House2811286.29:4512025-03-26 12:07
Dream 1 V285738.35:5022025-05-05 04:12
Dream 28128.397.15:3022025-03-06 15:05
Equestria Girls810231.26:2312025-04-14 09:39
Experiment83945.29:2412025-04-10 07:22
Fall In Love410640.11:4412025-10-07 03:32
Finito162387.26:4512025-04-27 13:43
Forest126619.25:1112025-07-25 11:45
Frats 2127188.34:3812025-04-18 10:50
FreeZe87132.25:3812025-04-13 11:57
FWYS 112244.1217.16:3512026-03-13 07:50
FWYS 21212525.43:2512025-04-06 17:52
FWYS 3125738.32:1422025-04-05 13:43
FWYS 412251.1394.52:4422025-07-03 09:43
FWYS 51211246.30:3012025-05-06 13:03
Genesis89962.18:2012025-04-21 10:42
Get The Gifts88116.18:3512024-12-05 07:13
Google127292.01:06:1212025-03-23 16:07
Green123976.31:1512026-01-02 17:23
GreenDream125639.17:1712025-04-26 07:47
GTF 1810661.23:3212025-05-04 11:23
HappyEaster169019.01:00:3612025-06-29 08:22
Hell 1 V21211739.01:01:1412025-03-28 13:09
HellGate 186551.30:1512025-04-21 13:26
HellGate 1.589734.35:4012025-03-10 14:03
HellGate 28209.958.06:0422025-05-13 07:44
HellGate 2.586747.32:1522025-04-11 06:27
Heroic8405.1581.07:0922025-03-09 03:40
HeyYa88160.28:3312025-04-15 15:37
Hook Fever121642.09:2112025-06-07 12:11
Icy Morning121056.11:3022025-04-18 12:05
Icy Mountain810733.49:4512025-03-18 04:04
Impulse_0142943.01:0732023-11-04 05:22
Impulse_0244103.01:2832023-11-04 05:43
Impulse_0343927.02:3812023-11-04 06:11
JLI 188048.30:3312026-02-06 10:01
JustMap12455.08:5422025-01-08 12:09
KitKat 18801.14058.55:1012025-03-18 16:31
KitKat 289760.40:3412025-04-14 08:37
lemonland165751.01:09:3312025-05-06 15:41
Lime81562.14:1222025-03-10 15:04
Lost Story128435.01:00:2012025-04-11 16:33
Love 0.686826.11:5122025-07-08 06:12
lovely me12959.10:4022024-12-04 16:57
MCPV12329.340.08:1042025-03-09 14:48
Myth125450.54:1512025-06-15 09:51
o_O82857.25:1412026-04-12 11:06
Pale41079.3438.09:1322025-01-04 15:58
Pale 2417382.24:4222025-01-04 14:42
Pandaland88169.32:0922025-04-14 07:47
pepsi121055.7438.52:1212025-04-18 14:46
Purple Panic87042.13:1532025-03-12 16:37
Purple Panic 285529.17:4422025-09-12 08:22
R2D288544.01:01:0212025-05-13 09:44
RageOne85527.23:5812025-04-18 12:59
Rainboom813747.01:20:1812025-04-18 08:01
Reach Pluto121197.14:0232025-05-16 13:07
Regret126166.34:1112025-04-30 17:40
RockBlock 18258.888.06:4632025-05-05 11:18
Rovo126312.36:4512025-08-16 11:02
run_the_cube43463.03:2322023-11-04 06:34
S-Race 1810628.22:1712025-05-04 05:20
secreT87080.18:2012025-09-10 17:03
Shaxx810947.22:3912025-05-23 12:34
SilentNight81281.11:4922025-04-12 17:01
Sky line81308.09:0312026-10-16 07:36
skynet148243.06:0112025-03-11 06:13
skynet1085314.44:4812025-05-22 09:26
skynet449116.07:5322025-02-19 07:55
skynet641506.08:0422025-03-10 10:29
skynet8410079.18:3812025-02-19 07:40
skynet943420.09:0012026-06-23 17:52
smile44758.16:4422025-04-03 14:03
Snowy Sakura I124495.28:2722025-05-06 09:53
Snowzz1212569.01:20:1812025-04-06 10:43
SpongeBob 18591.15:5112025-06-25 17:07
Standby88473.11:4212025-03-27 13:15
Steff III peace47554.13:5612025-03-25 14:19
StormzZ125389.34:0312025-05-20 13:03
The Captive Mind128481.01:28:0812025-03-04 14:23
TheVoiD8811.20:5432025-04-29 07:51
Toxic125003.32:1122025-04-25 18:18
Tribute 1129422.31:3012025-03-14 17:00
TsinmaS87370.15:4512025-05-19 18:41
Underworld87678.35:5812025-02-16 12:55
VeryLow1167900.01:03:4112025-04-26 13:06
Violet129522.01:09:0512025-05-16 17:16
Winter Dream86260.22:0622025-03-09 16:02
X-Cross819331.55:0312025-03-18 15:01
Xeno Race #112464.1988.08:1012026-01-05 09:30
Yin&Yang8413.1776.19:0722025-03-03 15:18
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189151
2Long125563
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813886
Black127321
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128323
BoX810936
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127665
Chaos Factory818315
Cloudy129095
DARKness 21213770
Desolation167361
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Feeling811373
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 31211054
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
Genesis-2810895
Halloween1615416
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Hope1612870
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
illusion1613412
Jungle810535
LATOM1610865
lovely me2128992
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Next169690
Next 2168199
Pandora812085
Revolution812168
S-Race 21210122
skynet2415718
skynet3414712
skynet5414535
skynet7414598
Slim1210395
slow813329
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410169
Totoro1210166
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128493
valentees89406
VeryLow2165988
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(14/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8871. with 208 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21163502.37:2112025-12-27 19:16
Arcade121798.27:1312026-05-24 10:41
Besbex163018.46:1512025-08-05 15:30
Creative164086.38:1512025-05-17 12:55
Divided122413.22:3912025-08-02 15:19
Energie162343.47:4912026-01-04 13:22
Equalize!124559.31:4812025-05-31 10:21
Explosive124911.01:27:0812025-01-04 10:42
Fantabob161627.26:5712025-09-04 08:38
Fly to the Moon1216259.01:42:2012026-01-19 18:00
Forever204648.01:22:3712025-12-06 17:09
Hell Fly162280.7290.42:1212026-03-03 05:39
Madness 5166434.01:24:1212026-04-19 15:03
Rockita162427.01:58:3512025-04-24 15:39
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade 21212246
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dragonscale168425
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Executive204457
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165585
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201026
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165218
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8769. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race701381.7913.00:2212025-08-21 10:56
NUT_race285679.12:0512025-03-17 08:06
NUT_race385494.29:4022025-03-17 08:38
NUT_race6129221.27:4412025-03-22 18:49
NUT_short_race147605.00:3822024-01-21 09:48
NUT_short_race247828.00:1812024-01-21 10:01
NUT_race585740.17:3812025-04-27 15:57

Oldschool Server

(59/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7660. with 444 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3moons123282.04:3512026-09-23 11:06
1TeeMap610411.21:1712025-03-16 09:40
2moons122703.04:4112025-09-07 09:02
AiP-Gores654109.09:4912025-05-12 15:52
AipKoule127324.18:4912025-04-20 09:10
Amor 168172.21:3712025-06-06 13:08
Amor 2613784.01:11:5112025-02-22 17:15
Atticus Compilation66941.01:11:1612025-06-21 13:00
bBzZ!!127135.39:2512025-08-22 17:28
Campotle 1611586.27:3812025-02-10 16:42
Campotle 265176.02:1522024-01-21 08:43
Continuum181296.41:4912025-12-29 14:18
dd_VeoN163987.11:4612025-06-17 17:22
Freeze Slow 36948.27:3112026-04-05 08:55
Hardcore 169089.39:3912024-11-18 15:19
Hardcore 265603.29:2012025-08-27 15:05
Hardcore 5121708.28:1012025-06-27 16:36
HDP_Execrable123737.14:3712025-07-03 13:42
HDP_Zinderencio65945.02:4422026-02-25 03:55
HellFly66656.11:3522025-04-13 15:27
himmel611269.23:3012025-05-04 18:30
Jailbreak 2123995.55:3512025-05-10 16:11
Jailbreak 367424.02:23:4812025-02-10 19:25
Josen63306.36:1412025-04-28 16:22
Just Fly 1610935.24348.03:1642023-11-04 06:58
Just Fly 2612658.06:2512025-09-24 07:56
Just Fly 367886.13:3612025-12-16 08:29
Killa1123196.14:2612025-07-10 07:38
Killa261062.09:2912026-03-05 13:37
Killa31219040.44:0012023-02-10 10:58
Killa5122353.23:1712025-06-15 08:10
Koule 1164159.02:4012025-06-01 16:00
Koule 86153.05:5012025-10-31 15:16
Koule 9121059.07:5112025-06-01 13:38
LongCat65496.15:1312025-10-24 11:44
Madness 168458.53:0512025-10-16 15:28
Miper 364558.24:1412025-05-13 13:31
Miper 563783.45:4112025-08-19 10:01
mo_factory65151.22:2612025-09-06 10:36
Omega1123947.16:2112025-06-17 10:04
Orange 168964.15:3012024-12-23 06:44
Pablik 2610363.01:04:5712025-01-07 15:32
Pirateworld6803.05:2522024-11-04 15:28
Pyramid-freeze-race65294.18:0712025-06-01 05:31
Ray - 1127787.34:5112025-05-06 17:34
Tee-forever-X1761634.16:2822025-06-17 17:09
Troj6123.454.17:2512025-10-15 04:51
Who's Faster64389.11:0912025-05-19 13:24
Koule 1613873.14:2212022-08-29 04:35
Koule 36182.601.02:1622024-12-28 12:18
Koule 463563.13:3712025-02-28 10:22
Koule 5618216.20:0912025-07-12 03:31
Multimap67121.24:0112025-06-06 12:29
Skillz 1626008.28:5222023-01-11 02:12
Skillz 2614302.14:4312023-05-03 08:20
Skillz 3619966.28:0912023-08-28 17:37
Skillz 46353.2936.15:4722023-02-06 15:38
Skillz 5620640.01:00:3712023-02-18 07:54
Skillz 6612166.32:4622023-01-31 15:31
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264142
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610572
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa4125288
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181089
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183909
Proskills124036
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616011
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621134
Koule 7619239
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(68/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

7189. with 368 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight85187.09:2612025-05-10 16:23
IMA NINJA123164.29:2812025-05-20 11:20
Mud4167776.01:3512024-11-28 06:26
Joyride424384.05:1122025-01-06 16:30
Joyride 2818047.06:5612025-02-02 16:52
TOPOS417060.03:2812025-03-15 09:27
Care for your Time423067.03:2812025-03-15 07:23
DatWay123545.32:3912025-02-09 07:51
Rollercoaster49038.09:4712025-03-12 06:36
SpaceIsKey418778.21:2212025-01-18 17:21
WallJump88087.10:5312025-04-06 17:07
4of4814336.07:3112024-10-30 07:52
Bouncy48380.15:4422024-11-27 16:41
Buckle Up46176.00:2112025-06-27 10:17
Bullet Master411853.05:1212025-08-04 16:22
Cavity49682.04:3912025-02-13 14:20
CrashTV125649.01:24:1212025-12-10 06:43
ctf5_solo414097.03:3412025-05-27 08:19
Deep Blue45568.08:1812025-04-05 16:19
Delension89663.02:0812025-04-21 11:25
Desert Night413666.04:1212025-02-27 12:25
DonoWall83020.07:4012025-03-28 12:05
Edge Jump Pro46589.00:5612025-02-23 16:30
FlipLipp10129941.31:3912025-05-06 14:21
goup410593.38:1312025-04-26 08:26
Grassland49734.05:1612025-03-15 09:18
HDP_OnOff410787.11:5412025-02-04 13:03
Heaven-time415230.06:2712025-02-13 14:27
Hook It425664.02:0222025-01-31 10:23
Impetuous42055.00:4212025-01-03 08:13
Jajpack48172.00:1112025-03-15 09:23
Jumper48468.01:5812025-02-13 14:14
Kevin46657.13:1612025-02-21 04:32
Kobra 2 Solo810099.09:4212025-02-17 15:05
Kobra Solo89801.14:0512025-03-11 11:06
Lets Climb89167.18:0512025-01-30 16:24
Lonely Swim 4410969.00:5912025-03-26 16:30
Lucid Dream412672.02:0912025-03-15 06:53
Mini Zero II419445.19:0612025-02-05 08:56
Mirror48870.05:5912025-05-06 16:53
mood44835.03:2522025-02-19 14:11
MorningStar87725.23:3212025-02-02 10:43
Mossolo47127.02:1612025-01-29 17:02
Moventer428325.08:5422025-01-31 10:18
No_Stuck416172.05:0612025-04-02 17:28
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512025-02-14 12:44
Nytro416973.01:3922024-10-21 11:35
OldschoolAdventure49484.56:1912025-02-16 13:11
Putt Putt418577.06:5112024-10-12 11:05
Race_Sanktoras415376.31:5812025-02-13 14:07
Raid416236.14:3012024-12-13 15:27
Redline Katana45531.05:2612025-01-29 13:30
Schwung47283.01:2912025-03-15 07:14
Shooting Range416543.04:1512024-10-30 07:57
SorGores 1483107.01:4812025-01-03 10:19
Spallok413080.09:4512025-03-15 07:03
StereoLove44806.06:4912025-01-30 16:05
T-Sport44579.01:0812025-03-03 14:33
taser48720.13:2112023-08-31 08:57
Tee Legends 185165.05:2112025-05-12 12:27
Tee Legends 282596.07:3612025-04-21 12:26
The Space Station410844.06:1212025-03-12 06:44
Trackmania433592.02:1312025-02-27 15:02
Verification 7.084669.01:0012025-05-22 12:49
Vesper88619.14:0212025-04-11 14:18
VoidOfSpace86249.23:4212025-05-20 10:25
Volt428247.02:2012024-11-24 06:05
Zap84683.01:5512026-07-07 14:26
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8257
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41454
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88413
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 1829623
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815881
3of4810317
8 points82248
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423217
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785528
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411212
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12847
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82344
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16227
LaserTag12958
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48712
Monkey Sky8727
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146158
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81572
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85477
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

18987. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_away21537.01:0012025-04-24 08:06
run_greygrey26742.04:0712025-02-05 13:06
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42205
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045329
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213154
run_firestorm41969
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043142
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62249
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23387
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29633
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(5/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates02915.35:2012022-08-30 03:32
Avoid09090.12:44:3212025-12-05 13:03
braintee02646.5172.00:3412025-08-19 11:27
DontMove016864.01:0012025-03-17 12:23
TeeTacToe02267.4204.00:0212026-03-10 04:07

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

11406. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
20230452.06:3112026-03-17 05:19
Arctic Festivity2011741.47:5822025-01-04 17:01
Exit [Weapons Edition]124531.14:2412024-12-26 13:36
JustRocket419209.05:0312025-02-01 14:38
Multeasyvolvemap82788.14:3522024-12-13 12:31
xyzyx440223.06:2642023-01-03 09:11

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 13:08:47