Global Ranks for 真的有这么


Points (33786 total)

7069. with 5703 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

16921. with 408 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-04-07 10:42: Kobra 2 (01:15:27)

116 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-15 15:27: CHN DDmaX.Next: double up (20:01)
2026-10-06 09:31: CHN Moderate: Intense 1.0 (09:09)
2026-10-06 09:18: CHN DDmaX.Next: Desert Pain (25:02)
2026-10-05 12:24: CHN Moderate: Holiday Adventure (46:21)
2026-10-05 11:25: CHN DDmaX.Next: Lime (20:09)
2026-09-26 11:26: CHN DDmaX.Next: black-mountains 2 (29:30)
2026-09-20 19:17: CHN Oldschool: Endgame (01:02:56)
2026-09-13 12:51: CHN Novice: GlassBox 7 (08:40)
2026-09-13 12:28: CHN Novice: Multeasymap (18:45)
2026-09-05 19:32: CHN DDmaX.Next: HellGate 1 (52:09)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭honeysugar‭: 35 ranks
2. ‭我超凶的哦‭: 20 ranks
3. ‭皖‭: 15 ranks
4. ‭candyhoney‭: 12 ranks
5. ‭呦西YoXiXi.‭: 9 ranks
6. ‭Utа‭: 6 ranks
7. ‭忘崽‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭东方东方v‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭言呐‭: 3 ranks
9. ‭梳‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(158/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

8367. with 533 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest314030.08:1622026-04-24 11:59
Chill Wood41616.08:2412026-07-23 18:34
Diversity51792.11082.12:1852025-03-08 14:56
Axison35507.02:1522025-08-02 10:16
El Quisco43608.05:4642024-11-11 13:35
EasyRight 34631.2022.05:5532024-11-06 12:18
Grell33144.04:2322024-09-12 04:55
4Beginners1270590.07:4012021-10-21 11:29
Inure37586.58988.05:4922022-01-08 18:06
LearnToPlay210266.08:3142021-10-28 07:35
Linear2461616.01:1142021-09-14 12:41
StepByStep14810.02:4972021-12-21 07:35
Sunny Side Up329027.15728.03:0592021-05-07 11:20
Tangerine19803.00:4022021-12-23 05:07
Tsunami145824.03:0922021-12-23 03:54
Tutorial1184180.03:5642022-03-03 06:36
Bullets332318.08:2332021-07-18 14:37
Camouflage31113.3206.03:3162021-04-10 16:58
Cartoon414163.08:1942021-12-31 15:31
Goo!413098.10:3732021-10-23 17:53
Hoo!441788.10:2232021-10-22 14:42
Icebreaker43190.18:4542021-09-08 12:38
Introduction229400.11:5842021-08-13 08:24
Kobra413088.21626.18:37532021-05-10 14:40
Kobra 23105.182.09:431872021-04-07 10:42
Kobra 343178.13370.30:4462022-02-05 16:24
Kobra 442146.4915.19:32282021-06-24 18:57
Planet Mars410797.23:3152024-02-25 09:49
Planet Venus51161.29057.01:32:1922022-01-31 19:22
Tiny Tandem37297.43714.14:1732021-11-26 13:32
Ice Water320363.06:5052021-04-10 14:48
Little Forest51592.12517.14:5332023-05-11 13:44
(wasntme)438392.24:5632022-01-08 16:27
4Nubs133366.04:3172021-07-18 14:06
[School] Hammer215234.06:5852022-02-24 09:52
[School] Hook27163.56907.15:4532022-04-15 13:03
Absurd 1364614.53:4912022-01-04 16:01
Absurd 2313968.08:3662022-03-30 14:03
Absurd 3525919.15:4332021-12-12 04:48
Absurd 448475.22555.17:2252021-12-21 07:21
Absurd 5317144.16:0062021-12-31 19:29
Banta31483.11610.17:2552021-12-18 18:49
Basics147421.09:2432022-01-20 17:49
Batman326826.08:0842021-12-26 16:57
benrace331103.30:1512022-04-07 10:14
Beyond Dreams232589.05:1432021-04-13 14:10
Beyond Light532989.11:4622021-12-21 08:45
Blue Sapphire54972.17701.13:2242021-10-23 10:41
BlueChaos42786.20176.09:2852021-09-14 13:02
CandyLand113574.08:0542021-11-21 08:06
Careless59549.06:3142022-02-22 08:13
Chicken Pie23234.19295.06:0632024-03-08 14:09
Chicken Pie 253845.14:2132022-05-28 20:53
Chobo410752.07:5032023-06-11 12:59
Circular57656.06:5012025-08-02 10:24
Cliff Charge22982.03:3152024-09-12 05:01
Cool4681.1732.03:2262022-01-06 15:25
Cuboid314345.06:3472021-12-20 14:09
Dark Moon32447.13320.15:04112021-09-21 16:38
Decipher529237.14:5132021-10-22 06:48
Deino438120.11:4032022-04-14 12:00
DetrimentalFactor42519.17189.13:5932022-01-20 17:00
Diamond Mine426170.09:3722022-01-20 16:24
Dry Lagoon514719.26:4742022-05-29 13:45
Easy 127394.22646.07:1462021-05-18 08:48
EasyRight414156.05:0412025-08-02 10:12
EasyRight 2517789.09:5022024-04-21 19:12
Electric56038.09:1352024-01-28 14:14
Empire Desp518354.17:2642021-12-18 09:07
Eventide321410.09:4142021-04-13 13:17
Fiji58476.10:3142022-03-22 03:52
Firewatch336647.08:1432021-10-24 07:33
Firewatch 234513.09:1632024-02-29 01:52
Fluff318139.07:0032021-11-21 15:56
For Idiots 1229421.10:3622022-08-14 13:26
For Idiots 2231209.12:4812024-06-09 15:42
Future_Race533720.06:0732022-01-01 14:51
Geneque415529.13:4442021-12-20 13:46
GeRollA37705.13:5642021-12-21 09:27
Give u the Moon353620.11:1412022-08-11 13:32
Glade329672.05:5012022-08-12 12:37
GlassBox 2229712.05:2222022-01-14 15:11
GlassBox 3248323.09:1512023-02-11 16:52
GlassBox 4226975.03:5142022-04-11 10:40
GlassBox 5231416.08:0122022-04-30 17:58
GlassBox 622779.3394.03:3332022-01-14 16:38
GlassBox 732298.15635.05:1032022-10-02 17:00
GlassBox 8519754.10:0322022-01-12 10:51
Gold Mine184471.05:0812022-02-27 08:49
GreenAde231153.11:4522022-02-27 08:14
Halloween Night24500.9441.03:5052022-04-08 14:04
Harvest418572.05:4642021-11-13 17:14
Homesick515576.11:3032022-01-15 09:22
Houll327689.17:2542022-07-06 13:27
Hulk41881.16003.08:4932022-04-13 14:14
Iced514018.09:3122024-01-11 09:28
Iris440057.06:1532022-04-02 05:29
IronMan340292.31:0612022-05-21 19:21
Island Rush313873.10:4542021-12-22 08:27
It's Easy29615.13916.05:3042022-04-23 09:59
Jungle Camp51587.7424.17:2042021-11-24 16:18
Just2Easy15428.03:4442021-10-23 12:55
Kaylite421943.16:5222022-01-10 13:23
Kindergarten54015.24:4472022-05-14 17:13
Lavender Forest59684.08:4032021-10-29 18:05
Light Grey310588.19:0052022-01-29 19:14
Lighthouse526868.08:5822022-04-11 10:25
Lonely33943.6445.06:1532022-04-23 08:33
Looney414637.04:5532022-01-04 15:06
Lowcore210221.03:0732021-04-15 06:49
MagiK55944.20:4422025-03-17 15:00
Maui Wowie410329.06:5132022-06-06 11:32
Maui Wowie 242876.03:3332022-03-20 16:56
Mellifluous535295.27:4522024-01-21 10:14
Mint5597.1586.07:3412024-04-01 17:01
Moonlight37721.04:4552021-04-19 06:37
Multeasymap529481.23176.09:17932021-04-09 13:38
newbee245465.08:5552021-12-18 07:34
Open Lane55386.05:5422023-09-27 11:54
Orion518317.08:2132021-10-25 06:55
Ovell37946.16:2232022-01-10 14:16
Pados 116402.06:5222022-02-27 09:07
Pados 2334611.37:2012023-11-19 16:37
Pados 3316875.18:4532022-04-14 16:13
Petrified324011.12:3232022-04-07 12:15
Planet Mercury43354.17445.14:2432022-01-10 20:21
Pounamu310606.05:5442021-12-18 08:19
Pounamu 2424230.07:3182021-04-13 12:04
Psyll32794.9822.15:2962022-06-01 17:23
Seagulls54504.56533.51:4622022-03-30 13:41
Seasons15036.07:1122022-02-20 13:14
SeMang 151775.7842.09:2732022-01-01 15:13
SeMang 252155.8680.08:4372022-01-08 19:32
Semang 3522136.16:5032023-04-04 13:04
Senani517573.23:2952022-02-08 12:15
Sincera43193.14515.08:1922021-11-27 06:37
Sincera 2510497.14:3872021-04-30 15:48
Sketch517603.09:4762021-05-25 05:36
Sopella313265.08:4832022-03-17 12:52
Sorrow325620.10:3912021-12-21 09:50
Spüli310411.06:5242021-11-26 13:13
Sunlight338788.06:0322022-01-12 12:11
Take it noobly235408.05:0022021-12-22 08:47
Teeasy15619.03:5722024-05-21 11:52
TeeWorld35706.04:3042021-12-21 10:01
Thor34892.16:3452022-01-04 18:47
Threll31636.10:5022021-05-08 09:23
Top 1211374.05:0032022-01-19 11:49
Top 33578.2072.09:2342022-05-19 14:27
Undrag231960.04:4142022-02-20 13:57
Vizur425194.14:1842021-12-23 04:59
Water Lily222413.03:0812022-02-27 07:14
WTF47265.10180.06:4832021-12-26 13:24
Xolla521347.28:3132022-01-20 17:37
ZeroX243581.16:0752021-08-27 06:17
Epix43335.7245.13:34392021-05-28 15:34
Shadow51498.9367.20:2252022-04-28 12:02
Teleport32390.10614.08:3822022-01-20 16:06
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox344214
xyz_ddrace2360096
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(179/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6653. with 1937 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields77005.05:5412026-09-05 18:24
Monochrome131780.2966.01:16:2722026-04-05 20:48
Afternoon139017.01:00:0612022-11-06 17:17
Baby Aim 1.01332313.01:01:2412022-05-07 17:29
Climax155147.01:10:1812026-01-28 18:39
Cup of Tee75322.09:3952021-10-23 16:46
DayDrive715543.23:0122022-02-07 12:46
Dizzy710973.06:2312022-02-12 14:43
garden1320640.31:2012022-09-19 16:26
Hookthrough737163.15:1732022-04-19 14:49
Hookthrough 2114338.12:2112025-08-02 10:43
HookThrough31110035.31787.25:0722022-04-19 15:29
Imposand1311704.37:0912022-05-31 13:55
Justix92541.4596.15:1222022-10-20 11:41
Mirage720116.15:5122022-01-10 19:01
MonkeyDream79215.12:0542022-01-10 17:17
MonkeyDream 2920933.28:2322022-04-28 10:00
Monster135730.21574.25:5222024-06-13 18:40
MysteryCompound154743.01:00:3212022-08-22 14:21
Neverwhere153492.02:06:4112024-12-08 19:48
Noo!97381.19:1152021-12-30 13:32
Noovice!720097.56:5912022-02-12 15:56
Outbreak713320.21:0812022-05-30 16:28
Pharice92687.23:4022022-11-12 17:51
Planet Jupiter71385.17:2622022-02-27 10:49
Red Avenue139851.01:41:1712022-10-31 18:55
Sandland93163.06:1812024-03-03 04:43
Slime75300.15:4222024-03-24 13:10
Sunny Land925285.01:30:0112021-12-17 16:52
The Trip116222.34:2612022-09-19 17:49
Tropica91026.5535.28:0932021-09-14 16:11
Wonderland159301.23:3812024-04-02 19:10
Cleopatra134347.01:35:5222022-08-14 19:18
Weapons7593.1559.19:1622022-07-27 16:46
0 to 100133495.30:4112022-11-06 13:23
4 NoooBs722263.13:5612025-03-23 03:14
[SI] AVADA913696.14:1612024-11-24 15:52
[SI] SELEN11505.4496.21:2912023-12-13 12:51
[SI] YELLOW92967.05:2732022-06-14 11:55
Awayst721211.39:1612026-06-21 16:00
Baby Aim 2.01532148.01:14:2212022-05-17 15:34
Baerchen77370.15:0422022-09-30 17:56
Bob98173.21:2522024-05-18 10:41
Boo!1314132.55:3012024-06-13 15:03
Brown139888.01:30:2012025-01-16 13:36
Canyang15443.1297.29:3912024-04-20 15:32
Captain America93611.19:5112024-05-06 06:31
Castle Lemongrab118481.01:07:4912022-09-04 17:00
Cavings I91428.13:2912023-04-12 07:11
Chevtzo1310793.02:18:5212024-04-22 13:09
Clarity712646.13:1812022-05-23 05:15
Coffee I711375.14:2632022-07-27 17:05
Coffee II715429.18:1822024-03-08 12:44
Construction I157169.01:52:3512024-05-03 13:50
Crimson Woods719374.13:0312022-07-27 14:58
Cross135171.01:15:5322024-06-08 11:52
Crystal Maze134425.24:3112025-02-25 14:41
CYO58656.13740.01:1512024-08-27 03:26
DaoYu917216.34:1912022-06-22 10:35
DaoYu Night131289.12454.49:2112022-06-21 06:17
DarkRoad15657.29:3612025-05-03 13:55
Daunell116446.01:14:5212024-11-24 15:32
Death Sentence 2154767.01:06:0612025-07-21 12:10
DeathHook118515.14521.20:4212024-07-23 04:46
Depressed1510896.16839.01:37:1012022-11-08 13:36
Desoxyribonukleinsäure138080.33:1912022-10-15 17:03
Dubush1312813.01:27:5512025-05-03 08:16
Early Winter13424.783.12:5212024-04-30 11:07
Emerald135459.01:02:0612022-05-21 15:28
Empty158398.01:25:4812024-08-26 11:55
Eternal131922.30:1012024-05-31 13:10
Etna_199874.17412.40:4212024-04-30 16:57
Excast113436.34:4212022-12-27 16:22
Exit910361.23:3012024-05-19 12:51
faye710170.42:5412024-05-19 15:17
FindTheFreeze94096.32:3512023-01-29 13:45
FWYS Key 1134977.51:2312026-02-17 18:09
Galaxy Story119090.23:0512024-05-14 11:35
Gibson1310855.01:30:3712022-06-20 13:45
Glitchhold111685.12785.15:4912022-06-15 10:34
Golden112890.23:2922023-09-02 10:02
HeartOfMoon137477.29:2912022-08-24 15:59
Hell 213582.10353.01:09:3812022-06-07 10:01
HellGate 3.5910131.33:2512024-04-30 16:07
HellGate X135572.01:34:3912025-03-23 06:30
Holiday Adventure136202.46:2122024-12-27 12:47
Holidays134476.36:5612025-03-01 14:55
Hyper118574.22:1112022-12-29 16:09
idk114246.03:4412026-07-15 18:49
Intense 1.073851.09:0922024-03-09 14:35
JP725430.26:0312022-04-01 10:11
Just HookThrough98111.16:4812023-01-09 15:54
KeeZ137937.46:0512023-05-06 20:29
Kero-Gores81111794.20:1712022-09-23 16:57
Kopell718878.29:0232022-05-01 10:47
lumine1526665.35527.22:3812025-08-02 11:07
Lygerastia99588.54:5332022-03-12 09:42
Mario_reloaded132005.37:1812023-04-09 19:10
MiddleFinger91999.17:3442022-04-24 09:28
Midnight152702.53:3812025-12-24 23:53
Minimum134470.47:3332021-12-29 14:07
MonkeyDream 3135642.43:1612026-06-07 18:56
Moon Roar13851.2110.06:0112025-01-23 11:01
moondrag118593.14:2212024-05-11 19:05
MoonPie112804.48:5912024-01-09 15:33
moyu720414.19:4232021-10-23 15:51
Neon 113204.6483.01:39:3112023-01-04 16:49
Next Grey914166.32:4612024-07-19 11:16
NiggoDrag137674.01:25:5812024-11-16 07:38
NightSky21115140.37:5012022-10-04 13:26
NightSky3116612.21:3112024-05-18 11:10
NightSky41311673.29:3412022-06-08 09:11
oco135180.8370.01:07:2812022-10-09 18:34
Olymp1115398.36:1312022-05-18 06:55
P2Z_Crungle916827.38:4912022-08-20 14:57
P2Z_DeadlyJungle113310.21:4322024-08-22 04:43
P2Z_Soar119329.28:5412024-05-18 12:07
Peaceful Jungle99036.49:0212022-09-13 15:05
Peaceful Jungle 2134527.40:2222025-08-06 17:12
Pharice 21122545.02:33:0212022-08-07 14:45
Piranha94496.29:4612022-08-19 12:39
Pisull722035.32:3512021-11-27 09:35
piViq117903.41:3922022-08-24 17:11
Pizza131084.7171.31:0912025-01-29 14:03
Plan A111589.35:2512026-04-05 16:07
Plan C113931.27:2212024-03-07 16:36
Pogchy13893.3060.26:4132022-06-10 14:48
Primeval Forest151735.18:5612025-05-03 09:21
Purple Panic 3112013.9908.40:4922023-03-09 13:57
Purple Panic 41111637.41:0832023-05-20 15:29
Push Them1112936.01:42:1412021-10-22 17:29
Pyramids131254.11388.01:19:4512022-10-27 18:40
Qianye155929.01:11:4012022-10-18 19:50
Rapture133723.50:1322024-09-26 14:01
Rayquaza134012.43:1212023-02-05 16:44
Request913351.40:0912022-06-24 16:30
Resoren113291.37:4212023-09-23 12:20
Rivendell1110202.55:5512023-09-22 15:38
rizek726361.23:1622021-12-22 09:22
Rotate91639.2932.05:1912023-02-05 17:47
Sabell134660.54:4312024-05-06 16:09
Short1110799.08:5412022-07-03 19:53
Short Flight136545.35:0712024-05-12 12:09
Short2113611.02:0212025-03-23 10:13
Silk Touch135733.25:4522022-12-17 15:36
Simple World95434.41:3312022-06-09 14:13
Simple World 2913122.01:37:1712022-10-23 14:50
Simple World 3119073.50:3212024-05-11 19:56
SimplePlay51645.8529.02:3012024-07-05 12:04
SimplePlay 2516703.07:4812022-09-26 10:02
SimplePlay 3523990.12:2812021-10-03 18:11
SimplePlay 41115360.06:1412022-08-04 04:13
SkiLLz1115019.01:32:1612022-09-09 15:33
Soft154081.38:2512024-08-27 06:12
SomewhereDistant94204.13:1612023-02-06 13:19
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112512.42:3012024-12-21 13:29
Spoon114827.13:0312022-02-12 14:16
Stargazing97645.29:0512022-06-19 17:54
Starlit Peaks920801.23:5812023-05-21 09:25
Sunlit Peaks111169.6611.40:4812024-06-02 13:56
Temple of Doom15241.800.43:1612024-07-30 08:18
The Bunker11455.1825.31:3912024-02-24 13:20
The East Desert113886.31:3822022-08-23 18:03
The Problem137549.53:5412022-04-26 11:46
The Shire922226.01:06:4212022-01-14 14:07
tihid117447.48:2712024-08-11 03:47
Tobi79584.19:3032022-04-14 05:13
TowerOfDesperation134626.01:03:0612024-02-28 17:12
Try Again91159.9069.22:5212024-04-20 10:52
Tube155913.01:24:0912024-05-18 09:43
Tunak Tunak Tun15631.32:0512024-04-01 19:22
Twix94656.37:0012022-06-15 11:53
UpNDown Coop94482.20:2412024-05-18 15:28
Vizur 2718052.23:0422024-03-08 13:37
weixun1110481.44:0912024-12-12 13:10
Yeyou 4152646.30:0912023-01-03 14:41
Yun Gu155448.17801.41:5722022-05-30 15:09
Zaiross-Gores713957.15:1712022-09-05 10:34
Zoroark119488.27:1512022-09-26 10:30
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137683
Bloom114488
Cansada1110925
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135009
Castle Mario1311084
Earthborn1115279
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512235
Intothenight1512325
Jvice923611
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119506
PurpleHeaven151683
Sundara1511196
Sunreal1110721
Tricktee158727
Spooky1110314
Xabier118675
3Play137683
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913140
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] INSTINCT917244
[SI] KABOO912659
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] VIADANTE119469
a_simple_run920857
acan154289
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132900
Against the Current1116598
AK136768
alternative131627
Baby Aim 3.01525586
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118523
Borace153871
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111233
Bubbles136279
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96403
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Conscientious136570
Cry92720
Cyber Space1114774
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139344
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Entei1313409
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
Felian155982
Fender134928
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Turn724443
Grace115572
Green Race920064
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916771
Herbstzeitlose136348
Hollow914601
Hollow 2720405
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
HURT159445
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133808
Intense 2.0119154
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721055
Kiko1311076
Launch Them139000
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110497
Little Adventure99118
luminati1557101
mainstream915562
MapleSyrup154370
Maranko154739
minion153162
Motherlode134946
Mount927232
nameless map136933
New Era132945
NightSky1117394
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
One Way114526
Optimum154180
P2Z_Island137789
Past138157
Patchwork158523
Plan B1110278
Plue912387
powerless119780
powerless2133975
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Run Free116027
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116985
Snow Problem1115954
Snowy Mountain1314515
Sounds115926
spirit1313807
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112379
SunDay915206
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3157996
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
The Beginning914650
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134294
Underwater154090
Vigorous116396
WEEDS116748
Wrong Forest116691
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512479
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(17/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

11781. with 360 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Naufrage 2242332.01:01:2512023-09-02 16:50
Out of Castle24854.01:16:0112026-06-17 07:38
Death Sentence182096.46:3812024-06-18 13:08
Death Valley214025.51:5212022-08-24 18:08
Enchanted211660.02:44:4712025-01-31 16:23
Jaw'Eld24757.44:0712024-01-10 12:46
Karaboudjan211136.01:00:1612024-01-10 14:28
octotorp184356.02:28:0012024-06-27 13:13
Offpanic184103.01:29:3712023-02-27 08:40
Regen24576.01:28:1212024-03-29 19:10
Space & Time 2212626.01:34:4412025-05-10 17:06
Spacetic181616.17:1012024-11-01 12:28
Teetrader211347.01:06:2412024-03-09 18:38
Underground183822.39:4712022-10-15 19:27
Yeyou 6212395.02:04:0612024-04-04 12:38
Yun Gu 221702.1243.21:4212024-04-20 14:52
Yun Gu 327603.1087.40:2312024-04-20 14:27
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241072
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188909
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271092
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835287
Stronghold 22122172
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247786
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181137
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Fluke211626
Flux188659
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184165
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241442
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825770
Grandpa1814775
Green Agony182396
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244136
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213086
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Zenith181291
Zoe185505
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(15/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

12153. with 185 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1033620.24:2212021-12-23 04:30
Caventure II157237.14:3312022-04-10 17:51
Caventure III154761.11:1612025-08-02 11:34
Caventure IV159195.12:4212022-04-05 14:16
Dummy Chamber1034088.11:0912022-03-06 04:53
Dummy Chamber 21026985.22:1012022-01-08 17:50
Samsara1026029.32:5212021-12-24 14:47
JustCopyFly1011236.20365.09:5022022-01-04 14:17
Bomb Raid 21514410.23:4112024-05-18 13:14
Dummy Chamber 31511585.10:1012024-05-10 19:42
Escape from the Prison153190.29:0712025-08-02 11:22
Greed154584.29:3712025-05-24 11:59
SkyFly109087.19:3312024-06-03 12:24
Stellar1023600.15:5212021-12-23 07:14
Watch your time1013385.19:2812021-12-26 07:00
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151361
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159755
Samsara III1511820
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514864
Anim25853
Apex1525728
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151819
Bomb Raid157203
Broken hammer107905
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251095
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109463
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152849
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207079
Tech1514492
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Try It154953
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(27/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7357. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1419162.23:2412024-06-13 16:57
Back to the Roots 2415351.13:3412024-06-22 05:11
Bumba411724.14:0412026-07-09 08:05
Drain-Age412915.14:1012024-04-05 15:51
EasyCore416281.10:0712022-01-13 16:42
Everest422094.18:1412024-04-08 17:50
Fairy Land81362.21:4312024-06-05 13:17
GlassBox 1047230.11:2212026-06-15 12:10
GlassBox 9418332.28:0212026-01-20 16:53
Grey 1418123.05:5522021-10-31 05:48
Grey 245047.03:3622023-09-02 06:57
Grey 3412705.03:0032021-10-21 17:23
Grey 4416325.04:3422022-01-13 16:57
HappyValenTees8801.6025.13:3222022-04-13 14:31
Hop420822.01:4612022-04-01 09:22
JetPack413915.16:1612024-03-17 13:48
Pathway422075.09:2522022-04-01 09:41
Pathway 244694.03:2122022-04-01 09:26
Pathway 3418817.03:5112024-03-17 13:54
Peaks81056.6574.10:3142024-04-26 16:03
Red & Orange425712.17:2112024-03-17 19:41
Retro 1418610.43:4012022-03-25 05:00
Strike47172.08:1712024-03-17 14:20
Sunsetcave47118.05:2212024-06-03 13:22
vitaminC4428.2144.09:1912025-06-07 09:57
Want_a_Cookie87286.08:4522024-03-17 19:10
Zip412572.27:3812022-01-04 14:51
MapPtsFinishers
Core428441
Pathway 4423137
R.I.P815897
Retro 0417715
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(145/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5051. with 1388 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1818904.57:5712022-03-05 18:09
0 KBeeeR S - 286793.36:5712025-04-01 11:57
3way81117.31:5522024-06-05 13:51
42821154.32:2212024-09-12 06:54
4luvz813001.16:3212025-04-05 09:22
8488927.22:3812022-04-08 15:25
Angry123117.26:5022022-12-29 13:30
Angry 2126957.51:0012023-11-29 15:12
ATLAS86458.35:0322022-10-09 11:16
Autumn84597.28:0512026-04-12 19:41
Axom86659.12:5922024-12-02 13:52
Bixnet816165.38:4912024-11-09 06:47
Black12471.3722.15:5412022-03-22 09:56
black-mountains 2125093.29:3012026-09-26 11:26
Blue Adventures 1410162.21:0212022-04-04 11:05
Blue Sky88574.15:5422022-04-24 16:15
BlueRift121971.29:3012024-03-13 13:00
brainbase84073.20:2812025-05-10 18:11
Brick World88814.17:1222024-05-16 13:48
Castle of Glass87544.17:5722024-06-12 07:45
Caveman124212.16:4712024-03-07 17:33
CCrush814243.54:4712024-06-19 20:44
Chaos Factory81246.10610.24:4012022-04-21 15:05
Chaos Factory 2814884.01:25:2712022-05-03 16:19
Colors V21218288.01:03:0312025-08-18 17:05
DaFuQ821760.43:3712024-09-12 08:08
DaMap 281367.10417.19:2612022-05-06 17:16
Dark Rainbow85700.19:5512022-09-07 16:13
DARKness 183830.12:3422024-09-27 12:48
Deeve188458.20:4212022-04-08 14:53
Desert Pain89033.21:2742021-12-12 05:51
Desolation164143.31:1912024-03-07 17:12
Divinum V2163109.39:1212024-06-10 16:08
double up84018.20:0122022-04-24 08:23
Drag-House810615.56:0412024-11-04 10:56
Drag-House2815123.45:3112026-03-24 17:16
Dream 1 V287208.41:1412022-04-12 15:14
Dream 2812433.43:0012024-05-05 13:04
Drunk122583.19:4212024-03-13 13:20
Equestria Girls85986.18:3432022-08-06 10:15
Evo 11210024.44:5012024-12-06 16:14
Experiment85923.34:5612024-05-14 10:45
Fall In Love414804.17:4512026-01-20 15:53
Feeling87977.43:3512024-06-06 21:10
Fly-4-2125171.17:0112023-03-20 06:53
Forest1211408.40:1422022-06-06 16:31
Frats 2121824.15:3912024-04-04 14:36
Frats 3121743.22:2912026-06-17 13:26
FreeZe84203.16:5112026-07-13 12:11
Full Moon123880.51:1912024-04-04 15:33
FWYS 1125681.26:2612024-05-09 12:31
FWYS 2123346.23:0022022-07-27 13:23
FWYS 3128137.37:0612022-04-26 12:38
FWYS 4123271.01:07:3622024-04-06 07:08
FWYS 51212648.39:1712021-12-28 19:25
Genesis8888.6706.14:3412022-06-19 07:43
Get The Gifts85648.15:1412024-12-25 11:28
Google124477.51:5612022-09-20 17:16
Green123430.29:0512024-04-04 16:17
GreenDream127707.20:0122022-03-11 10:43
GTF 1812844.44:1012022-01-13 14:01
Halloween161433.22:2322023-09-29 17:14
Hell 1 V21213277.01:15:0512022-04-08 19:10
HellGate 183372.22:5232022-10-20 10:47
HellGate 287955.14:3212024-05-16 14:25
HellGate 2.58354.8975.39:0412022-04-10 17:32
HellGate 5123440.27:5612026-07-09 12:07
Heroic86504.10:5422024-06-19 19:32
Hook Fever126226.18:3412024-05-23 07:07
Hope163447.22:0322024-05-13 08:37
Hope 2166919.29:0312022-05-22 13:12
Ice166515.53:0912025-08-03 17:28
Icy Morning1219581.59:1912022-04-18 07:08
Icy Mountain87046.26:4322023-01-06 08:23
illusion162934.17:2322024-05-25 16:59
Impulse_0141605.10825.02:1612022-10-03 14:46
Impulse_02412219.03:5912023-06-22 16:25
Impulse_03411766.09:4012026-07-25 08:41
JLI 1810492.44:4612022-09-18 10:59
JustMap126302.17:2212022-08-24 07:37
KitKat 283783.19:5812024-12-27 10:42
lemonland161929.41:5512024-11-06 10:30
Lime85175.20:0922022-08-28 16:48
Love 0.6810559.17:1812024-06-04 08:07
lovely me127261.21:2912024-09-27 13:30
lovely me2123029.39:1622026-02-08 17:29
mario(=D)815607.08:5812022-04-21 12:35
MCPV122023.11:0452022-04-07 11:11
Michler125553.01:00:3912023-01-09 17:11
Michler 2122660.21:5612024-11-24 13:19
Moon of the Jungle126063.52:5212024-06-20 17:02
Next164650.51:4812023-06-22 17:20
Next 2166022.46:5512024-10-31 11:20
o_O87369.34:5712024-04-23 14:56
Pale46087.10:5132022-04-12 14:31
Pale 249136.14:5822022-04-03 16:45
Pandaland87926.31:3012024-07-31 03:43
Pandora83438.23:0312024-10-03 11:18
Purple Panic816104.18:5042022-03-30 14:55
Purple Panic 2822498.52:3012024-04-02 11:37
R2D284317.38:5412024-12-21 04:07
Rainboom85227.37:0212026-07-28 15:30
Reach Pluto128028.31:2612026-04-11 10:08
Regret124920.30:1922022-04-27 15:25
Revolution81669.18:1612026-06-23 15:26
RockBlock 181269.9076.14:0312022-09-30 05:10
Rovo129717.47:1312024-08-24 09:51
S-Race 182073.07:1632022-06-08 17:32
S-Race 2127311.31:4912024-05-05 14:54
secreT813473.36:4512022-04-04 10:40
Shaxx85637.14:5112022-05-11 06:22
SilentNight811815.33:1012022-08-30 15:08
Sky line817989.37:1112024-05-15 12:16
skynet343565.06:1012026-07-25 08:18
skynet446519.06:3122024-11-10 08:44
skynet546749.11:4722023-09-02 07:18
skynet647980.14:0212026-07-09 08:19
skynet747579.08:4812026-04-12 18:38
skynet8413859.43:3712022-03-25 04:01
skynet949133.14:4612024-10-03 11:35
Slim128651.50:3512022-05-31 15:32
slow811533.29:4412022-06-18 17:44
smile41781.12:3912024-01-21 12:32
Snowy Sakura I121061.7437.36:1822022-04-28 11:26
Snowzz124430.36:4422024-06-16 11:27
SpongeBob 18385.6791.30:0412022-06-10 09:14
SpongeBob 285170.52:3112024-05-25 09:08
Stamina12317.6170.32:4312022-06-10 11:03
Standby8325.1125.04:1522022-09-07 15:49
StormzZ126741.38:5512022-09-18 15:20
TheVoiD815249.58:2112022-04-13 15:39
Totoro12458.8485.34:4012023-02-06 14:19
Toxic125501.33:2522024-05-01 15:18
Tribute 1126599.24:3312025-04-05 06:32
Tribute 2123165.26:4412025-05-03 08:45
TsinmaS81380.08:3632022-05-06 17:58
Tylost128563.59:0312022-04-21 16:19
Tylost 2126138.30:3612022-05-08 09:44
Underworld85631.30:2312022-04-29 16:00
VeryLow1167310.59:5912024-04-23 13:03
Winter Dream81196.10453.29:4912022-04-13 14:00
WinterMine121465.26:0122022-04-09 13:22
X-Cross81468.13:3412025-05-28 16:42
Xeno Race #11210019.18:5712022-08-24 11:50
Yin&Yang813370.55:0212022-04-03 17:45
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
007 - 189151
007 - 287486
2Long125563
Around the Globe164839
Away811454
Bercy129633
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
Blue & Yellow816968
BoX810978
Brick World 2816021
BSWL818311
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126941
DaMap824133
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612375
Derpy 1815271
Diamond1211338
Finito168286
Frats 11210077
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Genesis-2810895
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1.5812363
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 4812143
HeyYa812167
Jungle810544
KitKat 1816791
LATOM1610865
Lost Story128741
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Myth1210134
pepsi1211125
RageOne88228
run_the_cube412795
skynet1416877
skynet10810196
skynet2415719
Spectrus I411438
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128604
valentees89406
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7640. with 260 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ambrosia161868.28:0012024-08-13 11:09
Arcade125850.57:1112022-09-29 16:39
AreaOfEffect165684.01:21:2012022-08-29 16:42
Chaos 4162025.37:5612023-07-28 15:24
Deadline 1161938.01:30:3812024-08-11 11:13
Difficult 1.1125770.42:1522022-09-21 05:10
Fly to the Moon129709.01:01:2212022-04-05 16:17
Forever201139.39:4022024-07-06 15:57
Insane 2201212.02:49:4012025-05-03 13:05
Insane 320768.02:34:1812024-04-06 17:35
IronFlight163629.01:09:0712025-06-22 10:48
Jajka201373.41:1412024-04-04 17:25
Madness 5163074.49:4912024-04-02 17:11
MicCore168726.04:50:3412024-04-23 10:19
Night Jungle165694.01:43:3612022-05-23 12:59
Paik163676.29:4812024-10-15 13:33
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164456
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Arcade 21212316
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166845
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Inspire20805
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165612
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161384
Outlet202552
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125708
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201046
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6068. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race985238.02:5112025-08-02 11:13
NUT_hardcore_race2125376.25:0212024-07-11 09:12
NUT_hardcore_race51296.820.17:1412024-12-14 15:10
NUT_race285760.12:1112025-03-06 10:01
NUT_race6126287.20:4222022-06-18 20:22
NUT_short_race144139.00:3012025-08-02 11:15
NUT_short_race247913.00:1812025-08-02 11:17
NUT_short_race544556.00:3512025-08-02 11:18

Oldschool Server

(59/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6068. with 570 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle122493.22:3012024-06-02 15:47
17_Jungle121896.01:18:2912026-06-18 23:14
1TeeMap617012.33:3862022-03-23 12:29
AiP-Gores660272.11:0922022-03-04 17:48
Amor 262858.29:2322024-05-09 13:32
Castoreum121283.01:06:2912026-07-23 20:26
DarkCore 2121876.01:04:3912024-06-02 15:20
ddrace_loop12110.3636.58:0212023-02-14 17:18
ddrace_shella261462.15:3212026-06-18 21:54
ddrace_shella4121247.38:5712026-06-17 08:19
Endgame181035.01:02:5612026-09-20 19:17
Freeze Slow 4121768.57:1012026-06-21 19:31
Hardcore 16444.9638.43:2712022-09-17 17:48
Hardcore 466279.58:0612022-05-11 13:27
Hardcore 5122196.31:0612024-06-02 16:20
Hardtime122589.35:2212024-02-24 14:08
HDP_Execrable121394.09:2812024-03-07 11:20
HDP_Zinderencio67609.03:2012022-11-08 11:41
HellFly63472.06:0332022-03-22 04:29
Ironprison18499.56:0012024-08-02 20:05
Josen6263.4291.39:3012022-09-20 18:01
Just Fly 1650197.07:2342021-11-07 16:03
Killa1123610.15:4012026-04-04 17:44
Killa266125.16:2812025-04-02 16:08
Killa31215406.37:1912022-04-11 11:55
Killa5125520.30:3922024-01-12 13:00
Koule 1165110.03:3912023-06-29 16:18
Koule 15121551.20:5212024-05-22 06:55
Koule 1718112.2148.01:18:5112025-01-17 12:55
Koule 864235.11:2412023-04-18 18:01
Lykeion121739.21:4812026-07-23 19:16
Madness 3121763.35:1612024-03-11 13:10
Madness 4123532.49:5212024-03-11 12:29
Orange 1611078.21:4212021-11-05 16:04
Oscura18728.36:3412024-03-11 18:21
Paradise & Hell182320.01:11:2912026-08-20 09:13
Pyramid-freeze-race62860.14:1812024-08-27 03:53
Red Japan122012.35:4712024-02-24 14:46
StoneHell-Gores62590.06:3812024-06-12 15:31
Teestar62803.24:1522022-10-09 15:03
Troj6546.3573.25:4312022-10-08 18:43
Universe121053.45:3622024-03-11 13:57
Unlimited121246.24:3412024-03-07 15:49
Warch Comp6262.7638.01:20:3712022-12-22 17:17
Warch_hard_2_rework123335.45:0812024-06-02 17:10
WoFs183272.03:06:3712026-06-20 07:57
Zadrotos 1123464.36:5512023-09-09 17:33
Zadrotos_final181408.01:23:3612024-04-17 14:57
Koule 1612895.13:4322021-12-22 16:16
Koule 2617162.10:1522022-05-21 15:45
Koule 368744.14:0512023-05-22 07:46
Koule 4610981.22:3012022-04-06 11:37
Koule 568831.12:3222022-05-29 12:45
Multimap633052.54:2112021-12-28 17:21
Skillz 169107.16:1112021-12-21 10:17
Skillz 2615781.15:3312022-03-31 11:31
Skillz 3615454.23:0912021-04-26 12:44
Skillz 4617923.34:5012022-01-24 12:53
Skillz 6614363.37:4112022-06-06 11:21
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264146
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
3moons124445
-273181805
2moons123779
AipKoule1214140
Alaska126519
Amor 1620505
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610575
Campotle 567136
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella3123509
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel616923
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621974
Just Fly 3611000
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa4125292
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126284
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125859
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612922
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127288
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67209
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613989
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123539
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 7619239
Skillz 5621244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(41/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

10721. with 248 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8408.16:0012026-07-25 15:41
Mud4204456.02:1622021-09-11 10:04
Summer Breeze127862.01:32:1412022-05-02 14:53
Joyride4891.02:1562021-09-03 12:11
Joyride 28331.02:0032021-09-05 04:23
Partenack16455.18:5312023-08-31 08:35
SpeedCore12753.11:5512021-12-18 01:42
TOPOS4282.01:2442021-10-01 10:29
Push it84593.07:1512024-05-01 11:17
Care for your Time421756.03:0932021-08-29 06:26
Rollercoaster42006.01:3522021-11-26 15:44
SpaceIsKey418978.21:4212021-08-21 07:03
2of4814032.07:1212021-10-23 11:23
Amethyst82065.02:1012024-08-11 05:01
Anaphore421578.16:1712021-10-04 17:13
BlackBear185158.01:0212024-01-27 14:26
BlackBear284802.01:2412022-08-28 14:15
BlackBear4122496.00:5312022-05-08 10:39
BlackBear6123236.00:4412022-08-29 13:41
Buckle Up45780.00:2012021-08-29 06:07
Bullet Master420108.11:0212021-10-09 07:29
Cavity42598.02:0412021-11-26 15:34
ctf5_solo413550.03:1712021-12-22 08:01
Edge Jump Pro420352.00:5912025-07-09 20:55
Fireball44215.02:4522021-11-05 13:59
Grassland412106.10:5212024-03-13 03:59
Heaven-time419051.25:3412021-09-02 04:14
Impetuous43803.00:4912021-12-19 03:44
Kobra 2 Solo81763.07:2412022-01-08 18:54
Kobra 4 Solo84611.17:3812025-01-31 13:58
Lets Climb812047.35:0012022-06-11 16:15
Lucid Dream414827.02:2712021-10-04 16:55
Mirror47081.05:0712021-11-05 13:39
Moventer448903.12:1912021-12-22 09:45
No_Stuck426143.06:5312022-12-14 17:24
Putt Putt426934.07:3612022-12-14 17:33
Race_Sanktoras426470.01:07:5422021-09-11 10:00
Raid418695.22:0112021-10-01 08:45
Shooting Range41577.01:5022021-09-30 13:16
SorGores 14100996.02:3412021-09-13 11:38
Trackmania49082.01:0322021-11-26 15:52
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8268
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
Rejected41455
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121854
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16589
deathpack88413
mazepack46900
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
Killstreak 1829624
Killstreak 2121871
DatWay123999
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123295
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812215
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
3of4810317
4of4816479
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212652
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear388646
BlackBear5122564
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411307
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Delension811182
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415907
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82508
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123214
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82350
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457805
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16406
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85395
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424913
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413918
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra Solo815431
Lamb16227
LaserTag12959
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414580
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48712
Mini Zero II425549
Monkey Sky8727
mood411419
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48635
Nytro417564
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411252
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146160
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413447
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48070
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85477
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122935
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420957
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410466
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282632
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415844
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86571
Volt448948
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87313
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

26289. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_dude28146.14:1212021-07-18 14:22
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42654
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045330
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216193
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43925
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23466
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213155
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42456
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029736
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42921
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24954
run_yellow23388
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29633
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove013735.01:0012022-01-16 13:35
Good Movement01608.09:0612024-04-03 19:03

Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

17573. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores84458.30:4512024-11-19 12:25
Multeasyvolvemap87315.20:5512024-12-14 09:20
Slippy Slide Up12836.3072.10:0012024-03-15 18:01
xyzyx439663.06:2222023-01-09 17:34

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 17:07:44