Global Ranks for 神人无功


Points (33786 total)

1735. with 12863 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

1180. with 3906 points

Points (past 30 days)

41266. with 4 points

Points (past 7 days)

18136. with 4 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-03-09 13:42: Herbstzeitlose (35:57)

332 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-21 14:47: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Pathway 4 (04:28)
2026-06-13 07:20: CHN Oldschool: Amor 2 (41:49)
2026-06-12 16:17: CHN Oldschool: Jailbreak 1 (30:28)
2026-04-23 12:03: CHN Oldschool: Hardcore 9 (21:47)
2026-04-22 17:43: CHN Moderate: Simple World 2 (32:02)
2026-04-22 05:05: CHN Moderate: Magnitude (08:43)
2026-04-22 04:28: CHN Solo: mood (03:37)
2026-04-21 11:24: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Chaos 3 (21:11)
2026-04-20 16:22: CHN Oldschool: Ultimatum 2 (06:12)
2026-04-20 13:07: CHN Brutal: Eliteenator (56:42)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭川建国‭: 152 ranks
2. ‭圣人无名‭: 100 ranks
3. ‭霜ppoj月‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭巧克力甜筒‭: 9 ranks
5. ‭暗ppoj月‭: 6 ranks
6. ‭[D] 巧克力‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭[D] 神人无‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭yada‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭桦‭: 1 ranks
9. ‭月憨半斤‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(24/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

108756. with 86 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Sunny Side Up322090.50800.03:5412023-03-11 14:49
Tutorial1110598.03:3712025-07-18 15:47
Kobra414845.31922.21:4212023-04-03 15:20
Kobra 237633.24669.19:3512025-11-28 11:46
Kobra 445799.18357.25:2712025-12-09 14:54
Ice Water335118.09:0612023-03-27 03:44
Absurd 1346848.23:4812023-10-29 14:36
Absurd 44879.2481.09:1612025-12-09 06:46
Banta38500.15:0712026-01-04 08:13
benrace318738.20:5212023-08-14 13:32
BlueChaos43488.05:0812025-05-13 03:03
Chicken Pie 25545.3489.13:5812025-11-27 13:48
Dark Moon34561.33256.22:1512026-03-07 06:34
Future_Race512974.02:1912023-04-25 03:33
Geneque43040.16385.14:0712023-09-03 13:21
GlassBox 422451.11059.02:3712025-09-07 12:21
Homesick5811.5388.07:1112025-08-05 12:48
Ovell35988.15:0812025-11-27 14:24
Semang 351759.7204.11:0312023-04-02 06:39
Sorrow34335.39533.18:4712023-09-17 13:43
Threll321248.26:0812023-10-26 14:51
Vizur418042.11:4112025-11-27 14:06
WTF42444.6234.05:4912026-04-15 06:19
Shadow53469.15:5712025-04-05 09:22
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335605
Chill Wood436630
Diversity561088
Axison359177
El Quisco452037
EasyRight 3455761
Grell374494
4Beginners1378797
Inure3137721
LearnToPlay2295806
Linear21645597
StepByStep1189802
Tangerine1109049
Tsunami1187636
Bullets390599
Camouflage399261
Cartoon491116
Goo!471971
Hoo!479734
Icebreaker459651
Introduction289849
Kobra 3481774
Planet Mars457419
Planet Venus536419
Tiny Tandem366355
Little Forest537192
(wasntme)467566
4Nubs1190786
[School] Hammer275289
[School] Hook282034
Absurd 2385992
Absurd 3550370
Absurd 5341659
Basics171471
Batman352817
Beyond Dreams2134063
Beyond Light588225
Blue Sapphire558333
CandyLand1119787
Careless538944
Chicken Pie243164
Chobo467413
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266314
Cool482152
Cuboid374318
Decipher565580
Deino482569
DetrimentalFactor441331
Diamond Mine455737
Dry Lagoon542214
Easy 1280129
EasyRight459031
EasyRight 2568585
Electric599180
Empire Desp581471
Eventide385424
Fiji573852
Firewatch381268
Firewatch 2346862
Fluff376054
For Idiots 1285525
For Idiots 2262852
GeRollA347626
Give u the Moon376322
Glade374862
GlassBox344214
GlassBox 2269481
GlassBox 3258135
GlassBox 5247975
GlassBox 6251432
GlassBox 7348354
GlassBox 8537772
Gold Mine1129114
GreenAde246842
Halloween Night280979
Harvest4100949
Houll370635
Hulk437095
Iced591667
Iris4128036
IronMan343646
Island Rush372416
It's Easy295555
Jungle Camp562164
Just2Easy1229242
Kaylite461359
Kindergarten549572
Lavender Forest596509
Light Grey385133
Lighthouse553743
Lonely359142
Looney457524
Lowcore258924
MagiK536537
Maui Wowie470564
Maui Wowie 2459484
Mellifluous551874
Mint560451
Moonlight395686
Multeasymap5465828
newbee2120987
Open Lane555552
Orion576226
Pados 1197637
Pados 2360792
Pados 3355236
Petrified349949
Planet Mercury487411
Pounamu382515
Pounamu 2487102
Psyll354280
Seagulls566770
Seasons1114378
SeMang 1588855
SeMang 2592178
Senani550137
Sincera4109570
Sincera 25100730
Sketch5162441
Sopella362489
Spüli360923
Sunlight387980
Take it noobly271797
Teeasy195860
TeeWorld373028
Thor368440
Top 1258708
Top 3346408
Undrag2341567
Water Lily2112141
Xolla538947
ZeroX2126054
Epix4171349
Teleport352052
xyz_ddrace2360096
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(249/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3158. with 2965 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada11603.2013.20:3612026-03-04 06:47
Not Novice131051.3373.40:3012025-05-19 17:46
Romantic131005.1832.21:4512026-01-08 10:20
Afternoon13478.2011.26:5012026-02-22 13:06
Baby Aim 1.0136027.31739.59:2912023-03-21 02:27
Castle Mario13590.5974.51:0712025-08-23 16:12
Climax155041.01:09:3012024-02-19 16:43
Cup of Tee71293.5002.09:3212025-05-16 13:40
DayDrive75028.11:1112025-03-23 04:35
Earthborn11322.806.08:0512026-02-13 04:12
Everlast132890.39:3612023-04-06 05:21
Fall & Rise15140.692.21:1712025-07-12 17:48
Forgotten Lands15342.1103.17:0112025-05-11 08:06
garden133549.17013.24:4512023-09-08 15:10
Hookthrough72348.6349.04:3512026-02-26 11:58
Hookthrough 2119081.19:3812023-08-10 15:45
HookThrough3115659.15634.09:1412023-06-04 05:50
Imposand1311651.36:5812023-03-26 15:27
Intothenight158814.44:4312023-04-14 15:32
Justix9909.1697.12:0112025-05-10 14:05
Jvice91172.10661.34:0312023-08-10 10:46
Limitless15458.1090.12:5512025-05-28 09:55
Magnitude11551.1436.08:4312026-04-22 05:05
Mirage71073.3071.06:1812025-08-12 02:59
MonkeyDream7399.1293.07:5312026-01-30 07:52
MonkeyDream 29310.1779.10:0412025-12-09 04:17
Monster134058.12707.15:1312023-09-21 14:34
MysteryCompound151222.28:0212023-12-17 15:49
Neverwhere15792.9804.03:42:4012023-09-17 17:37
Pharice9413.2262.22:5412025-09-17 12:16
Red Avenue13255.996.35:1912025-06-02 11:09
Sandland92185.05:1712023-09-26 11:21
Sundara151415.23:3312023-09-08 13:21
Sunny Land92364.37:1612025-07-31 13:40
The Trip111756.19:3212026-01-03 12:22
Wonderland152793.11480.29:4512023-03-10 04:04
Spooky119461.02:08:4012023-08-13 16:45
Xabier111225.20:1612025-05-10 11:05
3Play13496.32:1112025-03-30 08:54
Cleopatra135423.01:47:5412023-12-15 16:00
LazeAround151356.32:2512026-01-07 13:07
LazeAround211688.1886.27:2412025-05-04 17:37
Tetris13307.1003.40:1112026-01-11 15:51
High Five92106.8725.37:4712023-03-26 08:40
#wontfix132110.56:0912023-08-23 14:27
0 to 100134737.34:0312025-03-29 05:41
[SI] AVADA96987.08:4712026-01-11 16:08
[SI] INSTINCT9454.3038.10:4512023-09-20 11:29
[SI] NEVERLAND11657.20:5612025-12-17 06:48
[SI] SELEN111211.10:3412025-12-17 06:11
[SI] VIADANTE112075.07:5512023-10-08 12:30
acan152589.41:3112025-12-15 15:38
Aequilibrium155799.01:16:0012023-03-31 14:57
Against the Current1114252.22:5112025-08-18 10:39
AK132131.01:01:2312023-03-14 11:05
Baby Aim 2.0153827.15562.25:1312023-09-09 13:36
Baby Aim 3.0153674.14323.47:0812023-07-16 08:47
BackToBasics213424.4771.25:3812023-08-28 12:03
Bob92000.18286.40:3712023-09-08 15:52
Bootcamp #1133666.45:4912025-12-14 14:02
Bootcamp #211214.812.16:0712026-01-06 10:27
Bouncy Kingdom135016.16:3212025-08-05 12:23
Brony113773.28:5412025-11-25 10:33
Brown13331.9547.01:24:1712023-09-13 16:13
Bubbles133979.01:25:5312023-04-09 04:04
Canyang151664.8480.02:08:2612023-04-07 15:30
Captain America9239.816.13:1212025-12-15 12:30
Castle Lemongrab11405.6401.56:4812025-05-27 17:22
Caution11426.4671.46:1912023-08-23 16:11
Challenge13141.447.35:1012026-04-11 16:57
Conscientious13160.374.11:2212023-09-08 05:16
Cross137167.01:35:5312023-03-10 14:44
Crystal Maze135595.29:0212023-08-27 15:52
Cyber Space1113580.01:16:3712025-04-05 06:58
CYO53865.6211.00:5212025-08-09 03:35
DaoYu96831.15:0412026-01-02 10:06
Daunell11247.852.33:5912023-04-25 13:47
Dawn To Dusk154406.01:08:2512023-04-03 13:32
Dead154532.53:0912025-05-31 11:54
Death Sentence 2153844.58:1012023-10-05 04:18
DeathHook113509.6171.12:0112023-04-25 05:12
Depressed155437.8751.17:4112025-11-20 05:27
Depressed II155622.9045.37:2312025-08-10 05:48
dote111121.3877.16:4312025-09-08 12:01
Dubush131686.6126.41:2912023-08-27 08:52
Dummy 2111125.2075.05:4112026-01-05 09:47
Dusty Road153407.42:1512023-10-08 13:46
Early Winter13899.1636.17:4612025-07-13 09:41
Easy Edge131067.07:3112025-05-26 07:19
Elitissimo151874.25:5412023-08-22 12:29
Emerald13526.2444.41:2212023-07-22 11:27
Empty15719.7648.01:18:2222023-04-21 07:24
Entei13557.1532.11:4212023-09-08 12:50
Eternal13184.576.21:0222023-09-03 16:29
Excast 2153709.31:2412023-08-23 05:49
Excast 313152.469.17:2012023-09-03 12:58
Excast 4132513.25:2912025-07-16 05:40
Excast 515566.10:5512025-05-26 07:35
FaCe131018.26:0712025-04-12 14:29
FastRun9194.464.03:1512025-12-20 11:49
faye7963.10718.45:0312025-08-09 12:14
Felian152818.33:2212023-10-13 12:19
FindTheFreeze9301.1154.12:0512025-08-11 04:41
Fishbone131191.20:4812025-12-20 11:01
Fluff 2132426.20:1012025-04-02 13:23
Freeze Jungle13766.16:1012025-05-26 08:39
FWYS Key 1132786.41:0812025-11-27 07:01
Galaxy Turn7905.09:5812025-11-19 05:00
Gibson13510.1730.25:4112023-04-09 13:37
Glitchhold112714.07:1912025-11-16 09:32
Golden111768.18:3612023-04-11 07:20
Grace114264.58:3412025-04-17 18:54
Green Race9463.1854.12:1212025-11-24 13:20
GuggPaloczi13610.2767.21:5322023-03-19 12:13
HeartOfMoon13600.3726.17:0712023-04-02 10:37
Heaven910516.32:1912023-09-13 14:43
HellGate X131742.51:1912025-04-05 14:34
Herbstzeitlose135244.35:5712023-03-09 13:42
Holiday Adventure13917.19:3812026-01-02 13:38
Holidays131254.10734.01:33:3312023-10-05 05:54
Hollow9487.12507.49:1712023-10-15 15:32
Hollow 273693.19:0012025-11-15 11:51
Humpalumpa 113411.30:1712025-12-13 12:26
Humpalumpa 213189.654.35:0722023-03-13 15:33
HURT15277.3477.29:2212023-08-29 14:37
Hyper 211352.1055.10:0412025-12-14 09:05
Ice Cave 1131680.01:38:4712023-10-06 06:14
Ice Cave 2131072.01:11:0412025-06-01 08:58
idk111332.3943.03:3112023-08-04 13:36
Intense 1.07827.4094.09:3012025-09-02 06:20
Intense 2.011194.924.11:0312025-05-28 11:14
Jumanji157436.02:33:4512023-07-22 15:51
Just Every Fly7851.1891.10:0442023-03-20 15:41
KeeZ13349.1318.19:2712026-02-22 10:50
Kiko13232.1022.32:5012025-04-05 16:12
Kopell7123.366.08:4712025-09-08 11:43
Let's Fail!151297.14:3212023-04-24 13:58
Level11525.1089.37:3912026-01-07 06:17
Limitation11226.934.18:2812025-07-27 07:15
luminati1510311.32447.12:4912023-12-09 03:44
lumine1528051.37128.26:2612025-08-09 11:02
Lygerastia9156.466.19:3812025-06-02 11:30
mainstream91837.34:5712023-10-18 12:31
MapleSyrup15152.601.29:1512026-04-15 10:12
Maranko15190.665.07:2112023-09-12 12:57
Mario_reloaded13316.21:0812023-08-09 12:59
MiddleFinger9158.719.14:0612025-07-17 10:29
Midnight153453.59:4912023-04-26 13:01
Minimum132231.38:5712025-11-18 12:45
MonkeyDream 313827.21:3312025-04-17 11:49
Moon Roar131371.4022.08:5712023-09-19 11:49
moondrag11500.1618.05:3912023-09-23 13:57
Motherlode1399.224.15:3612023-09-05 13:29
Mount91451.9489.20:3612023-03-10 03:38
nameless map134380.34:5412023-03-13 12:29
Next Grey9565.1627.11:5112025-03-22 15:31
NiggoDrag133300.53:3112025-03-30 08:14
NightSky211519.2237.13:1812023-08-27 05:12
NightSky31110068.30:1812023-03-26 10:19
No Merci13110.773.26:4912025-09-05 13:47
Not Adrenaline 4112302.10:0422023-03-16 05:49
Nujabes118837.01:19:5612023-08-08 15:33
oco131081.1760.23:3112023-08-12 13:27
Olymp1114852.35:1112023-03-26 09:22
Optimum151731.44:2612025-08-07 04:38
P2Z_Crungle92636.14:3712026-02-08 04:35
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11395.2869.20:2312023-09-07 10:59
Past136306.51:1712023-08-14 15:26
Patchwork15561.3092.03:14:2312023-09-01 10:29
Peaceful Jungle 213411.3134.34:2212023-09-21 12:19
Pharice 211620.4990.33:2812023-10-06 14:49
Piranha9311.1037.17:0312025-05-27 11:58
Pisull726997.43:3112023-09-16 12:02
piViq112108.20:0712025-03-23 17:34
Pizza13828.3442.20:3212023-12-17 02:46
Plan A114049.54:1012025-03-30 13:34
Pogchy13727.2269.22:3522023-08-10 11:52
powerless111023.7703.01:41:2312023-07-13 14:12
Pranki133420.5681.05:5512023-10-04 16:59
Primeval Forest154203.26:4912023-09-19 15:45
Purple Panic 41114646.49:5612023-08-25 10:17
Push Them11823.9904.44:0512023-09-29 14:43
Pyramids13995.6175.49:3612023-03-29 14:43
Qianye15483.7302.01:20:5712025-11-27 06:13
Rapture13334.2810.44:5012025-12-14 10:37
Ray - 2131153.13:0512025-05-07 05:22
Rayquaza137491.01:15:2512023-07-30 13:16
Redemption111421.41:4212025-12-18 12:46
Request9765.2505.11:1212023-03-14 05:29
Resoren11428.3896.41:2112023-09-01 15:19
Rivendell11262.914.21:5012026-03-04 15:37
Rotate91072.1946.04:3512025-07-31 12:55
Run Free11820.1470.07:1312025-08-20 06:50
Sacred Source13301.02:3412025-11-20 10:31
Seduction153334.32:4112023-09-02 14:51
sense13668.11:2512026-03-31 10:17
Short111191.6468.03:4512023-09-23 14:27
Short211495.5621.02:5312025-09-04 07:13
Silk Touch131561.7727.30:5522023-08-25 16:17
Simple World 29724.32:0212026-04-22 17:43
Simple World 311446.2234.26:5112025-11-26 09:22
SimplePlay53685.01:4312025-11-15 07:13
SimplePlay 3518625.04:4812025-09-14 13:19
SimplePlay 4111152.5151.01:5512023-04-14 05:41
SkiLLz113502.26:3412025-05-09 15:55
Sky Stone13639.1571.01:13:1712025-08-27 12:44
Slow Santa11324.3255.43:2612023-04-03 14:27
Snow Problem112766.16:3512025-11-15 16:09
Snowy Mountain13461.1499.18:4712023-04-25 04:53
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111028.27:2212025-04-27 11:15
spirit13898.2761.26:5812025-12-22 07:00
SpongeBob 391340.13:4312025-12-16 15:01
Spoon11751.1804.07:3612026-01-04 06:48
Starlit Peaks9624.2427.09:3212026-03-31 12:07
SunDay9286.1210.23:2112023-04-26 14:12
SunDay 2155475.02:04:5212023-03-27 06:57
SunDay 315393.5449.02:05:4512023-08-02 15:20
Sunlit Peaks11875.3027.23:1512025-05-27 14:40
Sunrice15898.34:1912025-08-31 13:32
Swoosh131271.42:3012026-01-10 09:31
Temple of Doom153936.01:22:4712023-03-26 07:20
The Beginning9868.9555.54:2312023-08-11 11:43
The Bunker118048.01:03:0512025-04-12 15:37
The East Desert11488.1416.20:3212025-09-07 11:32
The Problem131268.18:3812025-03-30 10:01
The Shire9452.2407.21:1712025-07-04 06:55
The Swamp15283.1532.01:25:5712026-03-13 10:48
tihid11285.1253.24:2112025-08-13 11:40
Tiji153704.17:4712025-12-17 12:24
Time Shop15901.2037.11:30:4812023-12-10 12:51
Toadsquad11979.1972.21:5912025-11-14 12:37
Tobi71030.4363.15:2112025-09-01 10:30
Top 211315.951.14:3412025-09-01 12:21
TowerOfDesperation13595.28:0612025-07-21 13:25
Try Again9205.840.09:0312025-11-24 06:19
Tunak Tunak Tun153009.01:04:3512023-04-11 14:48
Twix94160.35:3912025-12-13 13:54
Underwater15574.37:3612023-09-27 11:06
Vigorous112930.5028.22:5512023-10-08 04:47
WEEDS11403.2324.16:2912025-05-18 04:32
weixun11386.903.10:1212025-07-18 15:42
Wrong Forest111597.26:1412025-12-15 11:34
Yeyou 115424.1618.22:3312025-07-11 17:03
Yeyou 215581.2765.24:0012025-09-05 13:16
Yeyou 3152133.25:3012025-12-15 10:14
Yeyou 4154581.37:4012025-11-19 10:45
Yun Gu153024.8503.16:4812025-11-15 15:09
Zaiross-Gores78335.05:5812024-02-19 14:36
Zoroark11908.3516.15:4312025-05-11 03:57
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710949
Down Bass137672
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Dizzy733169
Kalimba132779
Noo!942295
Noovice!727907
Outbreak728931
Planet Jupiter726070
PurpleHeaven151683
Slime725932
Sunreal1110700
Tricktee158727
Tropica935627
Weapons712568
2 easy for u913138
4 NoooBs731475
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] KABOO912659
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] YELLOW912590
a_simple_run920852
Aftermath132896
alternative131627
Awayst725904
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733097
Boo!1317348
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96403
Cavings I918095
Chevtzo1315388
Circle135522
Clarity718896
Coffee I739285
Coffee II729516
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721391
Cry92715
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
Doable116685
Easy Hook1112012
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918803
Excast118720
Exit919872
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311559
HellGate 3.5912874
Hubbel135255
Hyper1113939
JP737397
Just HookThrough911322
Kero-Gores81114069
Launch Them139000
Little Adventure99118
minion153162
MoonPie113089
moyu738401
Neon 1139960
New Era132941
NightSky1117394
NightSky41318518
One Way114523
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119127
Peaceful Jungle912274
Plan B1110278
Plan C118190
Plue912387
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Purple Panic 31118543
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
rizek741801
Sabell135244
Short Flight137972
Simple World915731
SimplePlay 2519586
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sounds115926
Squidgy112373
Stargazing919917
Topsy Turvy134292
Tube156102
UpNDown Coop97973
Vizur 2728939
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(171/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1312. with 3735 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TinselTee18891.38:5412025-12-21 04:37
A World Beyond18990.4164.59:2112023-07-21 08:49
Between the Mountains18316.942.24:5312025-12-02 06:00
ClassicMonkez241418.53:5812025-04-11 13:54
Cold Jungle24894.28:1112025-12-19 13:29
Deep Forest187588.01:41:1612023-04-02 13:05
Holy Key182280.22:0012025-07-14 06:32
Indicud211675.50:4512025-11-09 16:54
Lockdown271556.03:15:1412025-12-09 13:32
Naufrage21532.1947.41:1312026-03-29 09:08
Naufrage 3243013.01:36:4912023-03-26 17:32
Nostalgia214697.59:1512025-07-25 12:03
Perfect World182097.44:4012025-04-06 15:27
Rogue World181887.01:08:5512025-11-30 15:55
Sand Dune241139.36:2812026-01-02 07:16
Stoned185943.01:25:4412023-03-30 15:38
Stoned 2188219.54:1112023-03-24 12:45
Supernova188027.01:06:2912023-03-10 07:46
The Fusion27832.01:26:3412025-04-21 17:56
P2Z_Eclipse21845.53:2712025-03-30 15:09
4Four21754.01:42:4912026-02-25 11:22
4s30666.55:0812025-08-31 12:39
At Night 2272210.02:33:1112023-04-06 08:25
Blue Drag212182.50:5412023-03-21 09:32
Flying in the Sky185178.48:3112023-07-31 13:45
Lost Story 2212507.01:30:0512023-03-09 16:28
Out of Castle241874.02:01:3312025-04-12 17:43
Back in the days246525.01:55:1812023-10-04 15:00
Back in the days 224674.49:4612025-05-29 11:28
Back in the days 324600.01:04:3812025-05-17 13:41
Back in the sky30752.03:37:2912025-07-23 19:24
Back in Time271299.01:13:4312025-04-13 18:02
Genereatron241928.56:2612025-05-27 18:55
Generica273492.02:12:3612025-08-18 09:12
Genericore 1241260.40:0612025-04-25 17:43
Genericore 7241021.15:1612025-11-27 16:03
Goldshire24802.43:3212025-08-03 10:30
Hardcore 10212675.59:5212023-12-14 14:38
Hardcore 11211910.58:0512025-05-04 10:03
Stronghold1811432.17:4112025-03-22 13:43
Stronghold 22115209.59:5712023-07-16 13:24
-JustDoIt-241104.01:58:0012025-06-02 08:22
Aardvark181075.1914.54:3612023-10-15 14:40
Agony27615.02:12:5612025-12-15 14:44
Aim 4.0242559.01:00:4612025-07-14 07:36
Aim 5.0243346.01:29:5712025-03-22 13:02
All at the beginning21777.32:2312025-04-26 09:58
Analyzer30899.01:30:3612025-08-31 11:32
Anoix271095.03:27:5212026-02-24 18:06
Arabic Night181097.17:3112026-02-13 14:19
Behind the Darkua18290.3411.01:03:0112023-08-28 07:23
Big Sun212739.01:30:1912023-03-29 08:45
Bumblebee18717.27:1712025-07-25 15:49
Cave of Harmony182364.01:04:5212025-04-16 15:29
Cemetery181593.21:2312025-04-10 14:59
ChillDontKill241072.20:3912025-08-08 08:55
cimininxi214922.02:36:1612023-07-30 17:48
Comeback182123.19:0812023-12-17 03:53
Cucumber24410.35:4712025-04-30 18:08
dalbychsipivo212423.01:18:1112023-12-04 16:19
Death Sentence18227.578.26:0612025-08-03 11:40
Death Valley214141.55:2112025-04-13 16:24
Degard21573.982.15:4012026-01-05 13:10
Desert Wolf181791.01:52:2812025-05-16 08:02
Determination18553.20:2512025-08-02 18:21
Don't Panic242014.01:07:2912023-03-31 16:11
Doreos183011.57:4612023-03-27 08:57
DreamWorld18788.39:3012025-04-17 12:32
Dynamic211354.49:0112025-05-07 10:28
Eliteenator241925.56:4212026-04-20 13:07
Espace24409.01:09:0112026-01-03 10:45
External21868.39:0012025-04-14 14:50
Failable27643.01:04:0412025-05-25 11:45
Fiasko27965.01:09:1712025-04-18 16:07
Flux18894.2401.21:4812026-01-01 14:13
Flux 2185043.01:12:0112023-10-08 04:15
Fly Around212627.7689.38:5312023-09-22 03:55
Fonders181149.46:1512025-05-07 11:22
Fuji24913.02:02:4812025-05-25 18:54
GenericRush118767.20:3912026-01-03 13:11
Gloominescence181829.01:31:0112025-07-15 18:03
Gloomy Den24476.02:17:4512025-04-11 18:57
Goldmoon182564.59:1712025-12-12 13:16
Good Ol' Days184443.37:2812023-10-06 11:45
Good Ol' Days 2183057.32:0612023-08-09 14:29
Grandma1814094.01:52:5312025-04-28 17:00
Grandpa188968.36:3212023-08-11 16:03
Green Agony18441.30:5012025-07-15 12:46
Helena18130.808.32:4812025-07-14 08:20
Highlife243762.43:0712023-08-25 15:11
Hillside241013.01:00:3912025-08-15 19:02
In Da House211089.49:3212025-04-05 17:03
Inception24536.01:41:5912025-05-10 13:05
Intense 3.021280.21:0312025-11-08 12:33
Into the Wild241496.02:07:2512025-11-26 14:44
Is it Real27389.01:34:0812025-12-11 12:10
Journey211446.01:17:4212025-04-06 04:51
Journey Man27658.01:38:0512025-12-12 15:11
Jungledread21460.01:09:3512026-01-09 09:31
Kabarda21669.20:3612025-05-08 17:15
Karaboudjan 3211891.01:20:5112023-10-16 07:33
leopold18395.1202.08:3112023-08-28 14:23
Level Asian241607.01:39:0712025-05-05 11:06
likeOldschool301929.20:5112023-09-27 10:15
Lobster Party24676.47:1112026-03-13 13:31
Logics212020.02:39:5312025-04-09 17:35
lost_castle186910.45:2812023-03-31 07:25
Lotus188713.50:0612025-08-18 10:09
LuckyStrike18663.1235.25:5212025-07-25 08:17
Madrigal21815.50:3012026-01-30 09:36
Medium182564.01:23:0712025-03-23 12:58
milk181468.4805.22:3612026-01-03 12:47
Mystic River24497.38:0712025-09-01 11:59
Nagi24541.04:40:2012025-12-21 14:35
Narcissistic241623.01:15:0712023-08-27 17:17
Nightstar242033.01:46:2812023-08-05 17:20
Nightstar 2241487.43:5212026-03-06 14:51
Nirvana18596.56:3512025-05-04 16:47
NoMore!211239.50:0012026-03-05 14:45
NoMore! 2212187.50:3412026-04-13 09:03
NoMore! 3213312.02:31:3612023-08-05 15:04
nullptr185924.56:2412025-04-26 11:22
octotorp182659.01:35:3412025-03-29 12:24
Offpanic181064.39:3712025-04-10 18:35
Pink Sky18948.26:0112025-03-23 06:30
Plaza182181.41:1412023-09-02 15:38
Radiation21927.29:0112025-09-01 11:01
Reckless211506.14:5312025-11-25 14:05
Rema18933.42:2212026-01-09 10:22
Revival24888.01:36:5512025-05-01 17:55
Ruin211200.33:4112026-01-02 11:57
Run into the light24728.27:1112026-04-14 12:49
Simple Down271648.01:51:1712025-04-28 19:20
Simple Down 327824.01:46:0812025-12-21 17:34
SimpleBLocks211434.47:2112025-07-27 08:56
Skave185520.01:03:4712023-07-16 12:20
Sky Ride243085.01:00:2212025-07-25 17:05
Sleepy 2241123.01:26:2812025-04-26 09:23
SolarStrike24366.01:00:3912025-11-16 09:16
Space & Time 2213447.02:07:0412023-03-21 11:47
Space Rate30863.42:1812025-07-15 10:21
Spacetic181000.14:0212025-12-20 12:49
Sperance27446.01:26:5112025-04-27 14:43
Stormwind27340.01:21:0112025-12-17 14:59
Stronghold 3246522.59:2712025-08-08 15:05
Stronghold 4 [Final]274460.01:44:0412026-02-13 11:09
superway24524.01:31:0212025-11-25 13:33
The Dream241350.01:01:5012023-08-31 15:12
The Joke211463.51:0012025-03-22 16:44
The Joke 221903.01:10:2312025-04-28 15:04
The Joke 321875.01:15:5812025-05-08 16:18
The Sewer241382.01:17:0812025-11-16 08:12
Time Eater21613.01:02:4912025-07-24 15:28
Ton 2271064.02:54:3412025-04-05 13:34
Tough211428.54:5712025-12-16 14:43
Tropical Island241247.01:42:4412025-11-29 13:16
TryHard271109.02:32:5912025-05-17 10:13
Ultranova27763.01:21:5212026-02-24 12:55
Uncharted24876.56:3412025-04-30 19:14
Underground182388.32:4412026-02-07 12:18
Uzmutulunculunbé24798.31:0612025-04-13 14:24
Valley 224698.01:03:1412025-04-10 17:51
Venture181315.11:2412025-04-10 15:14
Wailand18404.2155.41:1712025-05-11 07:48
Wave242245.03:17:3212025-11-14 15:55
WoodDivision V271190.02:30:5812025-12-14 08:34
Wour Forlds271863.01:30:5912025-05-04 19:21
Yeyou 5212898.01:39:1612024-02-20 07:22
Yeyou 6211752.01:36:0412025-07-27 14:31
Yoko 3.1181350.33:3012025-07-12 07:55
Zenith181132.34:2612025-08-26 06:54
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Milthrid Core271778
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241228
Stay Alive30828
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Chinatown271086
Valley271366
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Hardcore 12211680
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182539
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247783
aled II272996
Alive182911
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Burger214414
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
chiseled183021
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30394
External 230192
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211626
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243833
Generic Hell 230754
GG211616
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Handifly30709
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey Man 2271810
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211198
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Mana24325
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21552
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930482
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down 2272259
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Soap27511
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Speedfly30397
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Triplicitee241155
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3374. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q341162.18:0212026-03-12 18:09
Genericore 6341312.47:1812026-01-01 16:48

Dummy Server

(43/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2527. with 635 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure107976.06:5612023-05-10 07:15
Caventure IV156430.10:3412025-11-20 05:07
Downhill Jam157292.08:2112023-04-14 03:09
Dummy Chamber109991.04:4312023-08-07 04:21
Dummy Chamber 21010925.06:5412023-08-07 03:43
Samsara106005.10:3012023-08-07 03:26
Skychase204146.43:4022023-03-13 06:34
JustCopyFly106287.11478.05:4512023-04-14 02:48
RON157648.29:1812026-01-08 09:24
Amber154784.14:0412025-08-10 10:33
Apex1516074.20:4312023-03-16 03:04
balega15778.07:3812026-01-07 12:21
Bomb Raid152193.11:3612025-07-16 16:12
Bomb Raid 2154811.10:3412023-03-19 06:19
Broken hammer102803.10:3912023-07-18 12:51
Darkvine153786.11:2112023-07-21 06:49
Destruction153242.41:1912026-03-17 10:01
Escape from the Prison154632.51:0312023-04-14 06:39
Essential153981.51:5712023-03-22 04:38
Essential 215993.01:58:4212025-11-16 06:27
Fallen Fortress151262.03:2312023-09-05 06:53
For You152544.49:5312023-09-11 14:56
Get2Carry20935.01:01:4712025-08-08 08:16
Greed155817.35:4412023-03-10 15:45
JungleRabies253367.51:4512025-12-17 05:56
Just Bump fly151388.01:20:5612023-04-11 06:28
Just Rocketfly 1155016.8901.40:1112023-09-12 05:28
Momo15381.15:5812025-03-23 04:12
Out of Space151764.14:0912026-01-10 06:14
Pace104183.03:2212023-08-07 04:16
Roaming Ruins151822.21:3412023-10-06 04:11
Samsara VI151311.12:4412025-08-14 10:12
SkyFly102884.07:1412023-07-18 13:14
SpoopyDrag152082.17:5612025-05-11 04:16
Stellar1011959.07:4012023-07-31 04:03
TakeUrLuggage153903.14:3212023-03-15 08:27
Tech152254.07:5912023-04-13 08:02
Tropical Drag20902.19:3512026-03-30 06:15
Try It152443.10:2112023-07-20 06:19
Try It 215828.08:3012025-11-15 13:25
Watch your time102797.05:5112023-08-07 03:32
Yee25316.47:0612026-03-26 13:24
Zonsa20487.16:1412025-04-17 11:22
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151359
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153140
Aurora25489
Castaway201181
Caventure II1518448
Caventure III1513979
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159752
Samsara III1511816
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521019
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(4/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

36001. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bumba45683.08:2512026-03-06 10:32
HappyValenTees816822.36:1112023-10-25 17:45
Pathway 2410789.04:2312025-11-15 09:51
Pathway 4410437.04:2812026-10-21 14:47
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422967
Back to the Roots 2428068
Core428441
Drain-Age424691
EasyCore421137
Everest426576
Fairy Land820897
GlassBox 10418634
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429230
Grey 2424556
Grey 3430008
Grey 4429324
Hop433968
JetPack421603
Pathway426776
Pathway 3425258
Peaks820066
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428506
Retro 0417685
Retro 1418763
Strike415139
Sunsetcave421128
vitaminC422014
Want_a_Cookie823529
Zip419419
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(101/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7694. with 1052 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12228.844.17:0312025-12-21 09:06
0 KBeeeR S - 18470.1558.16:1512025-08-12 12:30
0 KBeeeR S - 28708.4032.29:4012026-03-11 14:52
007 - 182111.06:3712026-01-05 08:57
2Long121027.04:5222025-12-14 05:50
3way8858.29:5912026-01-04 11:12
428411.1521.10:3012026-01-07 11:26
Angry 212918.23:4412025-12-08 16:08
Around the Globe163328.01:59:1912023-04-13 14:37
ATLAS8197.632.14:5112026-01-09 11:15
Autumn81118.17:1412025-12-09 15:14
Axom8589.2208.08:2312025-11-16 11:43
Bercy12550.7792.48:2312023-04-25 12:33
Black12341.1283.11:2012023-04-27 13:30
black-mountains 2125150.29:4012026-01-10 11:04
BlueRift121878.28:5412025-11-19 11:19
Brick World81113.08:5212026-01-05 05:01
Brick World 28235.829.06:2812025-08-04 10:31
Castle of Glass8284.1022.08:2612026-04-15 16:24
Caveman12913.10:2612026-04-13 09:17
Chaos Factory 28157.661.16:0512026-03-27 08:00
Cigarette12135.379.17:1812026-04-19 07:27
Colors V2125038.22:0312025-11-19 10:05
Creepeez1210048.33:5612023-08-11 10:11
DaFuQ8169.634.06:1012025-05-29 08:27
DaMap8177.569.07:3312026-04-15 04:33
DaMap 28302.1194.10:0812026-04-14 15:19
Dark Rainbow8141.391.08:4312025-05-09 07:57
DARKness 212390.1755.07:0112026-04-01 12:56
DeadEnd16422.2225.53:4712023-03-15 13:43
Deeve18273.906.10:1212025-05-04 11:17
Derpy 18272.950.21:5512026-03-28 13:39
Divinum V2161696.32:0012025-11-16 10:11
Drag-House8843.10693.56:3912026-02-28 14:56
Drag-House28175.562.09:4112025-08-05 12:59
Dream 1 V288515.46:1012026-01-02 13:17
Dream 28266.1180.18:0912026-03-08 15:42
Experiment82680.25:2812024-02-19 14:58
Finito162442.27:0912025-04-13 15:08
Fly-4-2124422.15:4212025-11-16 06:53
Frats 1122503.20:5212025-08-19 16:02
Frats 2122483.17:1212026-04-14 10:18
Frats 4122948.25:1712025-11-27 14:58
Full Moon121094.26:1412025-11-27 12:47
FWYS 312306.1615.23:0612026-01-06 12:50
FWYS 4123654.01:10:0712025-11-26 05:41
FWYS 512545.3246.13:3912023-03-13 06:54
Genesis-28278.1044.08:0412026-02-21 14:16
Green12130.438.16:1612025-05-15 14:58
GreenDream12359.1442.10:5712025-05-21 12:22
Halloween16370.2615.26:1312026-01-29 14:53
Hell 1 V212208.637.19:1212026-03-09 03:49
HellGate 18352.12:0012025-08-20 11:52
HellGate 512874.17:2112026-02-13 04:45
HeyYa82461.16:1212026-01-06 04:57
Hope 2165439.26:1512025-04-14 15:27
Impulse_014845.3596.01:1222023-05-11 09:04
Impulse_0244939.01:3612023-08-21 13:07
KitKat 2876.210.09:3912025-09-05 15:10
LATOM16259.715.14:3712025-05-02 11:30
lemonland16334.29:2412025-12-21 09:47
Lime83583.17:4412025-04-12 05:27
Lost Story127959.50:3512023-04-02 15:08
lovely me123002.14:1812025-04-12 08:43
lovely me21299.280.21:4912025-09-06 11:58
MCPV12271.880.09:2012023-08-22 12:39
Michler12108.910.34:4012026-03-12 13:50
Moon of the Jungle12577.6007.52:3912023-03-19 16:59
Myth125626.55:0722023-08-06 13:34
Next16693.26:4012025-12-01 10:11
Next 216323.3156.32:2412023-03-27 07:46
o_O8137.451.17:1312026-03-09 12:34
Pandaland8804.6317.27:0112026-04-11 15:32
Pandora8261.1459.17:0512025-05-23 14:38
pepsi12121.288.16:3712025-05-07 12:59
Purple Panic81613.4837.11:5912026-03-30 05:35
Purple Panic 282262.13:2412026-04-14 10:34
R2D282247.29:0112026-01-02 12:27
RageOne8278.3005.16:4912026-04-15 04:53
Rainboom8563.3175.30:2912025-12-02 09:17
Reach Pluto124213.22:1512025-08-18 11:05
Revolution83223.23:3212025-11-28 12:30
S-Race 212360.1347.14:0812026-04-16 11:02
secreT85967.16:2512025-04-12 05:06
Shaxx8216.683.08:5412025-05-23 14:20
SilentNight8266.1084.11:2612025-05-27 14:12
skynet1410676.07:0312023-12-17 07:42
skynet1082144.32:2112025-05-07 11:56
Snowzz12523.2714.29:3812026-04-16 07:38
Spectrus I45407.15:4612025-11-15 16:30
Stamina121492.18:1612025-12-15 10:48
StormzZ12299.2017.22:5612026-02-26 12:23
TheVoiD84506.29:0912025-04-29 08:13
Totoro124182.21:2812025-04-26 10:22
Toxic121341.22:4512026-01-04 07:14
Tribute 2122846.25:5512025-04-27 16:40
Underworld8335.1352.18:1712025-05-31 12:50
VeryLow1162976.41:3512025-04-26 14:25
VeryLow2165693.01:25:3912023-08-22 14:10
X-Cross8345.1365.13:2312025-05-28 16:26
Xeno Race #1121648.07:4712026-01-05 09:40
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287486
4luvz815124
84822306
Angry128089
Away811454
Bixnet822085
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
Blue & Yellow816968
Blue Adventures 1412793
Blue Sky820180
BoX810914
brainbase811058
BSWL818286
CCrush817438
Chaos Factory818313
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126941
DARKness 1810453
Desert Pain823084
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
double up818635
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Fall In Love417150
Feeling811373
Forest1214551
Frats 31211054
FreeZe88326
Frostbite127561
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221431
Genesis817092
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211960
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1.5812359
HellGate 2812142
HellGate 2.5812924
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 4812143
Heroic816187
Hook Fever1210543
Hope1612870
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811531
illusion1613412
Impulse_03413836
JLI 1811463
Jungle810535
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816791
Love 0.6813748
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler 2127128
Pale430408
Pale 2426084
Regret1210984
RockBlock 1816097
Rovo1216926
run_the_cube412794
S-Race 1818000
Sky line821866
skynet2415718
skynet3414712
skynet4416016
skynet5414535
skynet6414198
skynet7414598
skynet8414044
skynet9413946
Slim1210395
slow813329
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128604
Tribute 11212793
TsinmaS812385
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128493
valentees89406
Violet129602
Winter Dream819291
WinterMine1210844
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(76/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

1224. with 1260 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16144.520.27:3112023-09-18 13:46
21164213.40:4712025-04-12 18:28
Adrenaline 320395.01:45:2812025-06-02 10:30
Alpaga12270.3707.01:06:3012023-03-29 10:32
Arcade122261.29:2912023-08-28 08:00
Arcade 212148.551.25:4312025-05-16 14:28
AreaOfEffect16323.1415.30:5712023-03-31 12:44
At Night203158.01:32:0112023-07-30 15:02
Beachmap16564.01:11:3812025-08-19 17:21
Besbex16123.374.20:1012025-05-13 15:57
Black_City201041.44:4412025-04-27 12:02
Blizzard!201403.01:53:2512025-12-11 10:25
blue-mountains16219.1866.55:0812026-02-26 11:07
BrokenBlack-120157.565.16:5712023-09-08 07:08
Brownie161780.26:1512026-02-12 12:43
Chaos 31692.408.21:1112026-04-21 11:24
Chaos 4161811.33:3012025-04-12 08:27
Cloud Nine161089.39:2112026-04-19 13:55
Cocaine201289.41:5012025-05-21 11:57
Confusion20211.4239.02:16:5912023-08-18 16:25
DawnOfDust161587.01:11:4412025-05-08 09:19
Dead Island12197.868.17:4312023-10-07 12:19
Deadline 216109.325.30:2612026-03-31 14:34
DeathClaw20788.01:18:0212026-01-10 14:12
Dels121160.12:1812026-01-02 15:11
Dels 316695.52:3512025-08-27 06:51
Difficult 1.1123254.31:1512025-05-09 13:43
Difficult 1.216275.48:2512026-01-10 12:51
Difficult 2.112651.24:5012026-01-08 09:54
Difficult 2.216163.35:2512026-01-10 10:13
Difficult 2.320387.02:17:2312026-03-25 14:35
Divided12776.3828.29:4812023-03-29 12:12
DoT16219.808.24:1112025-08-07 12:23
Dragonscale16593.3052.01:04:0512023-03-10 09:23
Dreadful161502.01:51:5912023-09-05 15:32
Easy Way161407.25:3912025-05-05 11:50
Executive202746.01:22:1512023-08-10 17:34
Explosive121311.41:1512025-04-08 15:04
Fantabob163323.36:0012023-03-28 17:14
Forever204818.01:35:1912023-03-14 13:17
Four Gates16320.1759.45:4412026-03-26 03:49
Gold Rush202561.50:3512023-07-23 14:11
HearTcross20221.2609.01:48:2012023-07-29 12:38
Hell Fly162281.7296.42:1712023-03-27 04:38
Imagination320636.56:1212025-06-01 10:35
IronFlight164018.01:15:1512023-08-07 15:52
Jajka20225.24:5612026-03-27 09:26
Lost Castle16253.1135.42:1922023-08-21 14:20
LowPossibility3.120477.01:50:0412025-07-15 08:25
Madness 5162603.46:4712023-03-31 13:36
MicCore16442.24:3512023-09-04 04:04
Multivitamin161496.01:00:1612026-03-07 15:31
Nasa1681.207.11:0112026-03-29 06:46
Natura20574.01:05:5012026-01-08 04:36
Nightmare16355.01:03:4212026-01-09 06:33
Ntumba16712.56:2912025-06-01 17:21
Paik16117.385.13:0512023-09-03 14:50
Paranoia81736.32:3412026-02-13 11:56
Picklock201841.01:07:3412023-08-24 14:57
Rampage161668.01:53:0312023-04-26 11:48
Red Hell20479.01:06:1612026-01-09 13:31
Repeat12820.19:4912026-03-06 08:46
Rockita16308.32:4912025-03-22 14:36
Scabrous 2203069.01:27:4912023-04-11 09:01
SkyIsland16773.51:1812025-05-31 05:44
Skyisland2164096.27:4512023-05-10 16:32
Skyisland3161742.53:2212026-03-05 15:57
Space162694.56:0512023-04-24 15:08
Summer Hell201869.57:2412026-03-04 16:36
Therapy20684.01:46:3612026-03-04 12:25
TheWalkingDead20275.40:1312025-04-05 17:53
Think! 216138.2034.54:0712023-04-25 15:48
Veni Vidi Vici16721.50:1912025-11-16 11:08
Volcano165183.01:28:1712023-08-06 11:34
whatever1636.77.08:5112026-03-27 07:04
World of Magic16199.3272.01:16:1012025-07-16 15:31
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
Ambrosia163329
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blue Hell202604
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Dels 2167159
Deria164509
Difficult 1.320994
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Fly to the Moon1221601
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Night Jungle167966
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Outlet202552
Poke161480
Reality164360
Skyfly163306
skynet compilation167404
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14048. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof121986.43:1712025-04-26 06:33
NUT_hardcore_race512918.18:0112025-04-29 07:42

Oldschool Server

(173/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

582. with 2472 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought12568.20:2312025-12-13 07:30
Utopia 212112.868.21:4812025-05-25 05:59
intime green24626.59:2412025-12-16 13:40
Big-Jungle121772.17:0912026-01-06 04:39
3moons12356.1563.03:1012025-07-23 15:26
-27318293.56:0312025-11-26 16:01
17_Jungle122949.01:40:3312023-09-16 16:09
AipKoule123122.13:2612025-12-10 06:53
Amor 267528.41:4912026-06-13 07:20
Atticus Compilation61926.46:0712026-02-27 13:46
Baber181056.01:36:1512023-09-02 13:53
Barbra Streisand_remake122784.34:0312023-08-26 16:54
Be Happy122647.01:21:5212023-04-14 08:19
Bush182122.28:5812023-08-25 07:54
Campotle 265324.02:1912023-10-06 04:27
Campotle 463920.14:3712025-03-28 14:52
Castoreum12244.41:0812025-03-17 09:38
City of Death24292.51:1012025-05-12 16:57
DarkCore 1121000.22:1312025-05-16 05:48
DarkCore 2121196.29:4612025-07-12 09:21
DarkCore 312972.27:4812025-04-12 04:47
DarkCore 424949.45:5712026-01-06 03:59
DDPika_remake12156.839.24:0512023-09-11 11:06
ddrace_loop124159.01:04:2912023-03-09 14:54
ddrace_shella312539.13:4812023-08-31 13:29
ddrace_shella4121680.43:3912023-09-03 14:10
Dead Darkness241594.56:5812023-04-25 06:06
DeadCore 124741.02:00:2012026-01-05 04:24
DeadCore 224278.29:1112025-12-11 16:29
DeadCore 3181029.01:13:1812025-04-29 09:44
Destiny 1241126.01:22:0912025-04-02 16:15
Destiny 3241289.01:04:0712023-04-02 16:42
Divergence24593.01:32:4612025-03-30 17:24
Dust18200.22:3312025-08-08 15:30
EaSy_HarD 418761.42:0812025-03-23 05:30
Easyfail 112488.17:2312025-04-28 17:23
Eclipse_oldschool24498.56:4612025-11-19 12:19
Endgame18252.37:3812025-12-10 07:32
Eruption12891.48:1512025-07-24 14:11
Exfishion18781.01:03:0312026-03-06 15:48
experiment1274.216.08:3312025-05-05 10:22
Fahrenheit24472.55:4912025-04-02 14:22
Flyppi18552.45:4812025-03-29 13:15
FreeDoom18182.44:2812026-04-15 17:14
FreeDoom218747.40:0912025-04-08 17:58
Freeze Slow 16217.2127.24:0012023-03-12 11:35
Freeze Slow 261260.24:2112025-04-26 13:43
Freeze Slow 3676.258.19:5212026-04-05 12:21
Freeze Slow 412860.47:1612025-04-15 17:11
Fresh6997.15:1712025-06-02 08:42
Generic Hell18626.56:0912025-05-17 11:28
Hardcore 163090.21:2412025-05-04 10:34
Hardcore 264962.26:4712025-11-20 05:56
Hardcore 312137.4356.02:21:5212023-08-13 09:15
Hardcore 463381.34:5212023-04-21 14:56
Hardcore 624449.24:5712025-12-20 14:16
Hardcore 7181781.34:3412023-05-11 08:22
Hardcore 824748.43:0112025-06-01 11:57
Hardcore 918756.21:4712026-04-23 12:03
Hardstyle 1125141.01:06:0012023-08-22 11:46
Hardstyle 324366.51:0412025-04-20 07:10
Hardstyle 424268.28:5412025-05-12 18:11
Hardtime121153.26:0712023-09-02 06:53
Haunted Dungeon6987.31:3212025-05-29 09:37
HDP_Obstaculos61818.35:4712025-03-28 12:35
HDP_Zinderencio61670.01:3412025-05-16 14:34
Hell Ride122011.32:1212026-01-08 14:50
HellFly64397.07:1412023-08-11 16:59
himmel 26101.453.15:3912026-03-29 14:08
Illusion12290.38:4312026-01-04 06:20
Im No Superman 1123171.31:0212023-08-07 14:37
Imba12968.15:2412025-04-08 15:37
Impossible 112299.2928.19:2112023-12-08 11:55
Impossible 212318.07:5912026-01-06 04:18
Impossible 3122896.29:3612023-08-25 09:09
Inception Oldschool24244.01:21:3912026-03-06 10:01
Infinity182549.01:02:3912026-03-08 13:13
Insanity12821.35:1812026-01-10 02:37
Interlude24406.01:37:5512025-07-11 19:01
Interlude 224672.01:16:3922025-04-19 18:52
Ironprison18590.58:4212025-05-11 05:18
Jailbreak 112649.30:2812026-06-12 16:17
Jailbreak 2121017.25:2112025-04-15 15:37
Jailbreak 363374.40:0012025-05-13 16:41
Jailbreak 5181920.01:25:5012025-08-10 12:36
Jailbreak 618142.11:1812025-04-02 14:42
Jailbreak 7182286.01:13:3512023-08-26 15:12
Just Fly 162103.5379.01:3662023-03-10 10:40
Just Fly 262003.8139.04:1412023-03-16 02:45
Just Fly 369607.21:1712023-07-13 12:20
Just Hookfly 16941.10:1312023-08-17 10:49
Killa26573.08:2112025-12-10 06:32
Killa3121754.17:2212025-04-28 09:56
Killa512455.16:0012026-01-09 06:52
Koule 1163553.02:1312025-09-06 15:55
Koule 12124406.36:1312023-03-19 06:05
Koule 17181075.56:2412025-05-03 11:15
Kovcheg121716.01:20:3812025-05-07 16:10
Last Chance18452.58:2712025-12-19 15:07
Lite18569.01:09:2712025-04-25 16:09
Lite_2121242.59:4312023-09-11 13:11
Lost181743.37:1312025-08-02 17:58
Lost 2183222.01:57:2612023-10-04 11:56
Lost 3184356.01:53:3812023-09-04 16:52
Lost_Ground24683.01:13:1512025-04-22 16:20
Madness 2123728.16:5812023-03-10 09:59
Madness 312528.24:4412025-11-11 16:02
Merely forth12131.25:5512025-04-14 09:38
Merely forth 21265.44:3412025-04-22 17:20
Miper 36306.7153.33:5212023-08-24 15:56
Miper 56198.1654.34:2812026-03-26 15:20
Orange 16224.935.05:4912026-03-26 15:43
Orange 312640.39:4012026-03-31 11:00
Pablik 263766.36:5112025-04-28 11:05
Pablik 3121174.41:5512025-05-19 06:03
Paradise185119.21:4012025-03-23 11:32
Paradise & Hell18454.44:5712025-07-14 09:23
Paralytic18810.01:58:0512025-07-25 14:28
Paranormal122322.01:10:0612023-08-10 14:08
Piece of cake12507.22:2712023-08-15 16:54
Poreotics122391.28:0812025-04-27 10:45
Predator 112633.38:3312025-05-05 12:31
Professional182930.55:5312023-09-13 14:01
Proskills12134.738.18:2312023-08-17 10:32
Qwertz181569.31:0812025-12-13 07:08
Ray - 112171.876.14:4112025-08-11 11:59
Redneck Rampage241397.02:55:3012025-04-20 17:06
Reload 318284.21:5412025-06-01 09:25
Reload 4122414.54:0612025-04-12 07:48
ResidentSS243157.02:02:2112023-08-13 12:27
Sadway18253.42:1012025-11-13 17:46
Somewhere in the Sky1259.123.13:3512025-04-27 17:28
Space Travel18134.10:3312023-09-20 11:04
Stereotype 118367.56:5912025-04-30 06:37
Stereotype 230261.02:56:4712025-04-28 09:25
Stereotype 430471.02:43:4612025-04-30 16:46
StoneHell-Gores69081.12:4912023-09-25 14:07
Striped Clouds30550.03:12:0512025-04-27 09:27
Sunrise121336.45:5312025-09-01 13:49
Synergy12998.51:5812025-12-14 13:05
Tee-forever-X176257.2656.18:3512025-07-04 07:15
Teestar6145.715.16:0912025-07-13 08:58
The Ultimate Rainbow12470.15:0512025-04-30 17:15
Tibto123228.01:42:4112023-03-26 13:59
To Light182808.01:45:5412023-09-17 13:17
tough way 212760.41:4912026-04-18 16:52
Tremor181153.01:36:4212026-02-21 15:56
Triple Kill241066.02:29:1812023-10-10 14:53
Troj616429.55:5512026-02-13 05:42
Ultimatum 118818.20:5812025-08-19 14:12
Ultimatum 218122.316.06:1212026-04-20 16:22
Ultimatum 3181793.24:5112025-05-06 16:42
Universe12183.2250.58:4412023-08-02 12:27
Unlimited125706.58:4712023-08-11 13:48
UnrealMap6614.22:4912025-04-14 08:24
Victory 1241831.01:22:5312023-08-13 13:56
Victory 2241566.28:0412023-08-15 14:29
Victory 4181200.01:09:1112025-03-28 16:20
Victory 524696.01:07:2012025-08-14 11:24
Wanderlust181495.01:36:5312025-04-18 10:08
Warch Comp6983.45:0612025-03-30 09:40
Warch_hard_2_rework122079.33:4812025-08-07 05:43
WeichCore123789.33:3212023-08-31 16:12
Who's Faster61490.06:3612025-05-08 04:51
WoFs18447.01:45:5312025-08-08 17:18
Zadrotos 1122482.32:0612025-04-12 09:19
Zadrotos 2123501.01:07:2412023-05-10 15:52
Zadrotos 3121158.52:1512025-04-30 11:33
Zadrotos 5181179.01:51:0412025-04-10 11:58
Zadrotos_final18623.01:04:0112026-01-13 12:15
Koule 762557.15:0512025-04-26 07:55
Multimap65334.21:5312026-01-03 11:19
Skillz 36798.10:1112025-11-15 15:51
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264142
fr_drop123965
1TeeMap625321
2moons123777
AiP-Gores6114176
Alaska126519
Amor 1620503
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 369102
Campotle 567136
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
dd_VeoN168306
ddrace_shella263408
Delirium241997
Destiny 2241047
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Encore125337
FLAP181430
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 5126173
Hardstyle 2124403
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616923
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 4122789
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa4125288
Koule 10185963
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
LichKing30476
LongCat612920
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 4126890
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pirateworld613984
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Red Japan123747
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
tough way12806
Victory 324711
Zadrotos 4182446
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 5624031
Skillz 1634937
Skillz 2631981
Skillz 4629185
Skillz 5621244
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(59/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

6944. with 380 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
IMA NINJA121829.17:1412026-01-07 02:51
Summer Breeze12439.08:3612025-08-27 05:51
Joyride43560.02:4812026-03-12 06:34
Joyride 286880.04:0112025-04-18 12:10
SpaceIsKey418660.21:1112026-03-12 09:56
Art of Movement121189.07:5112025-07-27 07:41
WallJump81998.04:1312025-11-08 12:06
1of485495.04:3212025-11-12 08:53
Alpha81195.11:4812025-09-07 13:31
Anaphore46275.04:5212026-03-14 02:29
Bouncy45630.09:0012025-08-04 10:22
Buckle Up45928.00:2012023-08-01 13:33
Bullet Master45011.03:0512026-03-12 04:35
Cavity45647.03:0412025-03-17 08:14
Chill Let's Climb8615.15:3412025-07-27 12:36
Chill Let's Climb 281037.41:3312023-03-24 03:59
Chill Let's Climb 38293.33:3112025-11-24 12:49
CrashTV124508.47:3412023-12-08 12:56
Desert Duration82757.12:2312025-05-19 06:18
Desert Night43750.01:5812026-03-12 06:37
Escape122071.06:4712026-01-04 06:38
Extension 1.081039.06:0512025-08-09 03:16
goup42331.06:0412025-05-19 06:36
Grassland410352.05:5812026-03-12 06:47
HDP_Run281907.13:2512025-08-09 12:38
Impetuous41991.00:4222026-01-13 03:50
Jumper45665.01:2412026-03-12 09:28
Kevin42293.04:4312026-03-12 09:21
Lets Climb81290.07:0612025-04-14 07:09
Lonely Swim 381752.01:2712026-03-30 05:48
Lucid Dream43983.01:1712026-03-12 11:43
Mini Zero42223.06:1012026-03-14 02:24
Mini Zero II42802.04:2812025-05-11 05:32
mood45186.03:3712026-04-22 04:28
Moventer44739.06:0312026-03-14 02:40
No_Stuck45493.03:4012026-03-14 02:33
Nytro49414.00:5312026-03-12 09:22
OldschoolAdventure47191.38:4912026-03-12 12:24
Prison 142400.01:2712026-03-12 09:34
Push it 382211.25:2112025-05-28 17:02
Race_Sanktoras42453.15:4112026-03-29 08:25
Redline Nade42511.01:4112026-03-12 11:45
Replay43057.03:1212025-11-27 07:51
run_guy_25815020.19:0812025-08-09 11:22
Schwung45748.00:5912026-03-12 04:30
Shooting Range44867.02:2812026-03-12 06:39
Short And Precise 282052.14:2312025-08-09 03:32
Solo Future122380.01:14:4712026-03-11 11:06
Solo_Mietzcore16906.02:06:0612026-03-12 04:00
SoManyStars81697.01:0012023-09-10 06:03
StereoLove44026.05:4112026-03-12 09:16
taser44506.04:3312026-03-12 04:40
Tee Legends 181538.02:0112023-07-31 04:10
Tee Legends 38782.01:3112023-09-18 03:54
Theory Of Fail81020.05:3112025-09-06 15:52
Trackmania411933.01:0712023-10-26 15:09
Verification 7.083695.00:4812026-01-07 11:35
VoidOfSpace82354.07:2312025-04-06 05:12
Volt414771.01:0412026-03-12 06:41
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8253
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41454
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254117
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16589
deathpack88413
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450916
Killstreak 1829623
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
Care for your Time436284
DatWay123999
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412156
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816476
8 points82245
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84559
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785528
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415590
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Delension811181
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411212
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414286
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419455
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82344
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457805
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424907
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821686
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815429
Lamb16227
LaserTag12957
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 4414577
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mirror417393
Monkey Sky8727
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435951
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420704
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413445
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81568
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85476
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133717
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420957
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
Tee Legends 282631
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415832
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

26289. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_Bunt22340.03:4912023-07-29 16:23
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216212
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42204
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045329
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216193
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_dude28468
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24364
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213153
run_firestorm41969
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26439
run_forrest29203
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043142
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62249
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26364
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29633
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(13/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1074. with 164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Memt0ria12497.01:22:1512025-12-15 07:30
Back in Festivity125595.27:4612025-04-29 10:16
Bouncyhold81370.23:5812025-03-30 07:16
2 Days in the back1221818.01:17:2212023-03-28 16:23
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161413.02:32:4412023-12-08 15:48
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161426.01:36:3812026-03-03 15:41
AiP-Bores89827.01:01:1312023-08-15 16:27
Amateur121450.01:23:3812025-03-29 15:54
Arctic Festivity205849.35:4012023-08-17 14:13
Not Really Yo'Ci12854.2754.08:0312023-08-30 12:14
run_guys_25122025.20:1512026-03-09 09:47
Slippy Slide Up1215639.27:2412023-09-16 11:13
Tinyhold121318.24:0812025-08-10 10:59
MapPtsFinishers
202200
202301891
20240481
202501927
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210248
JustRocket421758
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83379
Multeasyvolvemap814445
xyzyx4112610
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 12:02:32