Global Ranks for 穿短裤的鸡


Points (33786 total)

6909. with 5809 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

19115. with 341 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-08-17 03:51: Tutorial (11:48)

67 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-16 13:07: CHN Moderate: DaoYu (12:45)
2026-08-16 12:53: CHN DDmaX.Next: ATLAS (15:31)
2026-08-16 09:21: CHN DDmaX.Next: Frats 5 (28:09)
2026-08-15 14:39: CHN Oldschool: Lite_2 (01:11:05)
2026-08-13 11:16: CHN DDmaX.Next: Frats 3 (16:45)
2026-08-11 13:36: CHN DDmaX.Next: Sky line (12:47)
2026-08-10 14:53: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Rockita (02:13:31)
2026-08-09 13:18: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Skyfly (41:20)
2026-08-09 10:47: CHN Moderate: Neverwhere (02:40:14)
2026-08-09 07:38: CHN Moderate: Daunell (58:22)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭YTCK‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭ljn_123963‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭发发‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭画船听雨眠‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭群众有坏人‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭jypp‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭小趴菜鸭‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭北方‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭779‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭Tina‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(156/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

9663. with 529 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood423547.18:5512026-07-01 18:15
Diversity58006.11:2022025-03-09 09:37
El Quisco45689.06:2312025-08-05 14:35
EasyRight 3416158.09:4412026-06-30 18:18
Grell39472.05:3112024-08-03 15:26
4Beginners173011.04:1332022-09-20 09:57
Inure379140.07:0512022-10-08 03:09
LearnToPlay225950.10:0332022-08-20 05:27
Linear2420029.01:0952022-10-23 06:37
StepByStep135603.04:0222022-09-20 16:22
Sunny Side Up334327.03:3252022-08-21 07:41
Tangerine152885.01:5132022-10-08 03:55
Tsunami164374.03:4332022-11-01 23:17
Tutorial167009.03:25142022-08-17 03:51
Bullets327816.07:5222022-09-16 08:47
Camouflage32913.13179.04:4752022-09-12 10:03
Cartoon49228.07:1662022-08-17 14:06
Goo!416302.11:4232022-09-10 07:24
Hoo!49242.05:0642022-09-19 15:58
Icebreaker412037.26:3872022-08-26 18:50
Introduction211488.07:5432022-09-21 11:36
Kobra430766.59917.28:3072022-08-20 12:15
Kobra 2352486.26:1962022-08-22 13:51
Kobra 3430494.43:2052022-09-07 21:33
Kobra 4445050.37:26102022-08-25 08:21
Planet Mars43012.17:5962022-09-13 19:57
Planet Venus57658.45:3562022-09-15 15:31
Tiny Tandem32450.9084.05:4442022-09-29 15:41
Ice Water320000.06:4622022-08-20 08:51
Little Forest533141.37:1312022-09-13 17:28
(wasntme)417929.15:4752022-09-19 10:15
4Nubs1138741.11:1912022-09-16 08:14
[School] Hammer234639.11:1522022-09-10 17:00
[School] Hook215917.06:3322022-09-27 15:19
Absurd 1312932.09:4252022-09-22 19:52
Absurd 2322094.10:1652022-09-16 17:01
Absurd 3530758.18:5542022-09-09 06:47
Absurd 4411736.13:1442022-09-08 07:50
Absurd 536007.09:0832022-10-03 04:27
Banta323924.25:3852022-09-24 12:28
Basics17904.04:2332022-09-17 14:42
Batman335486.10:2922022-10-01 16:55
benrace31108.08:5072022-09-15 20:22
Beyond Dreams240474.05:4522022-09-20 18:14
Beyond Light529670.11:1022022-09-07 04:22
Blue Sapphire515929.12:3242022-09-11 20:01
BlueChaos413432.07:5342022-09-10 13:27
CandyLand152539.13:1032022-09-19 18:43
Careless525896.10:3322022-09-23 14:45
Chicken Pie27308.04:0012023-08-17 10:01
Chicken Pie 256045.16:4072022-09-15 21:29
Chobo450130.19:2012023-07-30 14:16
Circular522784.11:0312023-09-28 16:34
Cliff Charge219081.05:4412024-07-28 07:06
Cool418613.06:2062022-09-22 08:51
Cuboid31065.03:4962022-09-08 13:23
Dark Moon315329.15:4472022-08-21 12:26
Decipher514606.10:3642022-08-21 09:29
Deino425740.09:4442022-08-27 08:05
DetrimentalFactor424052.17:2532022-09-21 15:40
Diamond Mine431173.10:5532022-09-07 04:38
Dry Lagoon54173.16:0872022-08-28 16:14
Easy 1238989.10:4032022-09-07 06:48
EasyRight412811.04:5512026-07-23 16:26
EasyRight 255369.07:1912024-07-11 06:57
Electric520489.12:1322023-07-21 14:37
Empire Desp59808.14:2372022-09-10 14:42
Eventide38185.07:2922022-09-08 10:28
Fiji55202.09:1352022-08-24 05:58
Firewatch339840.08:4012022-09-20 09:46
Fluff333412.09:1432022-10-14 14:13
For Idiots 1239020.12:2942022-09-09 15:46
For Idiots 2214885.08:5542022-09-21 16:01
Future_Race510240.02:0232022-09-18 08:55
Geneque419265.15:1952022-09-16 16:20
GeRollA339992.38:3522022-09-12 11:19
Give u the Moon331537.07:5042022-09-09 19:42
Glade38983.03:5722022-09-11 20:26
GlassBox341033.20:2112022-09-07 05:03
GlassBox 2227710.05:1212023-08-17 09:50
GlassBox 3242873.07:3812023-08-17 10:45
GlassBox 4240394.05:3912022-09-25 14:20
GlassBox 521511.03:2312022-10-02 16:43
GlassBox 6235597.08:5812023-03-28 15:59
GlassBox 7347626.20:2912022-09-20 17:34
GlassBox 8526112.12:5012022-10-28 01:14
Gold Mine148276.03:1512023-08-17 10:35
GreenAde224071.09:3722023-07-22 08:26
Halloween Night225975.05:3932022-09-08 08:10
Harvest479148.15:0112022-09-19 10:49
Homesick54684.06:5322022-09-18 15:31
Houll311311.12:5552022-09-08 13:47
Hulk414478.08:1832022-11-27 20:28
Iced521213.10:5112024-01-19 09:01
Iris430957.05:3322022-09-18 17:44
IronMan316339.13:3932022-10-14 15:14
Island Rush326082.13:3732022-09-10 10:31
It's Easy214723.05:3542022-09-10 16:17
Jungle Camp57033.17:0572022-09-14 20:31
Just2Easy167766.06:1322022-09-07 08:25
Kaylite436400.23:2132022-09-16 19:21
Kindergarten53893.24:3472022-09-07 16:38
Lavender Forest56309.07:4642022-09-11 21:05
Light Grey324480.24:0462022-08-24 06:44
Lighthouse55760.05:0822022-09-08 11:14
Lonely314969.08:2252022-08-20 06:43
Looney423445.06:1332022-09-17 14:25
Lowcore253538.09:0612022-09-23 16:06
MagiK56820.21:4352022-09-09 10:02
Maui Wowie418478.09:0042022-09-08 08:34
Maui Wowie 2430395.07:5112022-09-18 14:47
Mellifluous520841.18:0422024-04-30 12:04
Mint515971.13:3412024-05-05 07:10
Moonlight38444.04:5122022-10-14 16:15
Multeasymap5131563.16:1732022-08-20 15:04
newbee269563.11:3242022-08-27 08:21
Open Lane53419.05:2022023-09-22 15:11
Orion534355.11:3622022-09-19 14:55
Ovell3383.1382.11:2042022-09-19 15:48
Pados 1127660.10:2242022-09-07 07:39
Pados 2315791.25:4132022-08-25 10:42
Pados 3312161.16:2152022-08-21 05:53
Petrified39004.08:0062022-09-09 14:35
Planet Mercury426423.17:0552022-08-17 09:10
Pounamu315050.06:2722022-09-09 11:11
Pounamu 2435384.08:5232022-09-20 10:57
Psyll322625.22:2642022-09-18 17:28
Seagulls521426.23:1262022-09-09 19:19
Seasons161113.18:3132022-08-27 16:07
SeMang 154108.08:2742022-09-10 17:52
SeMang 2516071.10:2332022-09-13 15:18
Semang 35764.2102.08:2512023-07-30 10:56
Senani540294.40:5132022-08-26 15:57
Sincera421079.09:0812022-09-16 08:25
Sincera 252836.11:1362022-08-17 11:57
Sketch5101796.20:3722022-08-21 08:55
Sopella320423.10:5842022-08-26 09:54
Sorrow348792.34:0222022-09-10 16:00
Spüli311745.07:0932022-08-20 10:19
Sunlight353876.07:3222022-09-13 16:50
Take it noobly217299.03:3932022-09-08 10:37
TeeWorld355533.19:1822022-09-09 16:36
Thor37149.17:53102022-09-09 16:12
Threll327314.31:1242022-09-10 08:14
Top 129580.04:4332022-10-14 17:44
Top 3322681.20:0042022-10-02 14:13
Undrag237033.06:4842022-09-10 19:09
Vizur419266.12:0852022-09-09 17:37
Water Lily232976.03:3022022-09-21 16:12
WTF440685.15:5132022-09-09 15:07
Xolla511727.21:0132022-10-02 13:14
ZeroX212978.10:17102022-08-26 10:48
Epix415082.15:3072022-08-21 07:25
Shadow56075.18:0442022-09-13 16:39
Teleport310016.08:2322022-09-08 10:55
xyz_ddrace2342561.24:1232022-09-08 10:08
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Axison359126
Firewatch 2346852
Teeasy195830
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(173/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6313. with 2003 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada117250.51:0612026-07-05 17:13
Afternoon132557.29:2912025-05-20 16:49
Baby Aim 1.01333884.01:08:4212024-02-12 08:47
Castle Mario138382.01:05:1412024-04-30 13:04
Cup of Tee725166.17:3332022-09-10 09:59
DayDrive79891.15:4512024-07-30 05:55
Dizzy714045.07:1422022-11-06 05:26
Forgotten Lands159688.49:4112023-08-19 14:31
garden1317799.26:0812023-11-08 16:51
Hookthrough720082.08:0112026-07-23 16:40
Imposand132242.14:0922022-10-05 06:45
Intothenight156862.37:0412023-02-09 09:14
Jvice97461.28:2312023-08-16 11:05
Magnitude1117638.51:0012023-08-09 07:49
MonkeyDream78601.11:4912026-07-10 17:38
MysteryCompound155255.01:06:2012026-06-28 10:14
Neverwhere156097.02:40:1412026-08-09 10:47
Noo!922374.32:1022023-01-14 12:35
Noovice!722376.01:04:3212022-11-28 09:36
Pharice911344.36:0842022-11-21 08:35
Planet Jupiter712898.35:5322022-11-26 08:27
Red Avenue1312661.02:19:5712022-11-25 09:06
Sundara1510156.01:39:4812025-02-27 12:49
Sunny Land99849.53:5822022-10-06 14:43
The Trip1112590.01:05:1312022-12-24 14:41
Tropica918048.48:1512022-12-29 14:18
Spooky113035.01:01:0322023-02-14 11:29
Xabier117904.01:00:0812022-12-14 16:22
3Play135053.01:05:0712024-07-09 16:06
Cleopatra135906.01:55:4912024-07-09 14:39
LazeAround155328.56:4812023-02-15 11:07
LazeAround2111947.5175.45:2212023-11-18 09:19
#wontfix131684.51:5612026-08-07 16:39
0 to 100134931.34:4312025-08-18 13:33
2 easy for u911799.01:39:1812023-08-09 05:35
[SI] LAVITA93011.15:0612026-07-10 14:17
a_simple_run919456.10:2712023-02-17 10:13
Against the Current119717.14:0512022-11-24 11:05
AK134640.01:39:5612023-08-22 16:11
Bob99179.22:4312024-06-25 14:30
Boo!1315921.01:12:1512023-01-19 14:07
Bootcamp #113879.26:5712026-07-22 14:28
Bootcamp #2111705.23:2412025-06-13 15:04
Brony119506.50:4012022-11-08 15:08
Brown1310506.01:47:2712023-01-31 15:59
Bubbles132613.01:09:3912026-06-25 14:06
Canyang156725.01:35:3512023-08-06 07:15
Castle Lemongrab118244.01:06:1812023-01-30 16:08
Cavings I99297.23:1022022-11-06 10:06
Chevtzo1314775.03:44:3212022-11-23 21:46
Coffee I723915.22:1512023-01-03 14:02
Construction I153481.57:1912024-05-02 15:11
Cross135343.01:17:3622024-06-07 16:46
Crystal Maze1311954.01:00:3912024-04-30 16:58
Cyber Space118527.42:5712026-07-03 13:06
DaoYu94760.12:4512026-08-16 13:07
DaoYu Night1310854.39:4812026-08-08 13:23
Daunell114267.58:2222025-02-23 15:10
Dawn To Dusk157485.01:49:0812023-10-18 15:43
Dead155556.58:4012022-12-20 14:20
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1316758.53:1712023-01-03 15:35
Emerald134558.55:2622024-02-12 13:49
Empty154419.55:5412024-06-28 07:29
Entei1311700.48:2412024-02-10 05:25
Eternal134277.41:2212023-09-03 17:32
Eternal 215998.51:3112025-08-16 16:12
Excast116573.56:1222024-07-02 09:47
Excast 2152094.23:4912025-02-22 11:28
Excast 4135137.38:5712023-10-08 14:27
Exit915594.33:4712023-01-15 15:25
FaCe135560.01:11:2212023-02-17 14:19
Fender133759.55:2712025-02-24 10:48
FWYS Key 1132068.37:4412023-01-08 15:33
Galaxy Turn720955.38:0812023-02-16 13:48
Green Race911538.28:1612023-11-18 11:34
GuggPaloczi139364.01:01:2712024-04-05 15:31
Hell 2139776.01:03:2612023-07-30 12:06
HellGate 3.596682.24:3512023-01-21 16:49
Holiday Adventure137139.51:4722023-02-16 11:50
Hollow 2714688.33:4112024-07-22 05:29
Humpalumpa 2135219.01:28:4212023-08-16 16:25
HURT156290.38:2812022-11-25 18:34
Hyper 2118408.31:4612023-08-27 15:11
Jumanji156294.01:43:2512024-07-27 14:02
Just Every Fly73819.19:1742023-09-01 11:36
Kero-Gores81113351.33:2712023-01-25 15:36
Kiko135681.01:03:2212023-02-14 07:20
Kopell717119.26:4112024-11-23 04:19
Let's Fail!158236.49:4112023-11-05 16:28
Limitation119996.01:26:1412022-12-22 15:41
luminati1549430.39:2612023-01-17 16:38
lumine1532582.42174.49:2912023-08-09 06:40
Lygerastia99193.53:3622022-12-28 14:54
mainstream92862.40:0422023-02-09 14:42
MiddleFinger95000.23:0022022-11-27 11:17
Midnight153715.01:01:5412025-03-06 14:42
Minimum138539.01:04:2912022-11-09 15:12
minion152595.01:01:0312026-07-10 13:04
MonkeyDream 3138129.55:2712022-11-28 12:10
moondrag114201.08:5512024-02-16 11:12
Mount913646.25:4212022-11-27 07:35
moyu722964.21:3722022-08-25 14:25
nameless map135684.44:1512023-10-27 18:47
Neon 1136532.01:40:0122023-08-07 15:56
Next Grey915464.35:1422024-05-04 17:55
NiggoDrag137567.01:24:3612023-10-23 16:15
NightSky116684.29:2722022-11-30 08:07
Nujabes119204.01:23:0112023-09-02 17:48
oco135173.8360.01:07:2512025-07-03 14:16
Olymp1119654.46:4912022-11-06 15:33
P2Z_Crungle920571.01:39:5312022-11-23 12:45
P2Z_Island135181.47:4412023-09-22 16:33
P2Z_Soar113666.19:4112024-06-29 15:26
Past135962.48:5312023-10-29 14:41
Patchwork154971.04:17:1112023-09-01 18:03
Peaceful Jungle98948.48:3512025-08-06 20:27
Pharice 2115016.33:3232023-02-05 13:59
Piranha99668.49:2422022-11-27 10:19
Pisull723123.34:2412023-01-21 08:16
Plan A116591.01:26:5712024-07-16 15:20
Plan C113774.27:0112025-08-19 07:02
Plue910547.44:4012024-07-06 04:25
Pogchy1315919.02:24:1312022-11-21 07:39
Purple Panic 31112530.51:3212023-08-31 17:43
Purple Panic 41125438.01:53:3412023-08-25 15:49
Push Them113163.20:5312023-09-29 15:49
Pyramids1313199.01:35:1522023-11-25 14:52
Qianye155639.01:10:4612025-08-23 13:32
Rainbow Sunrise131670.41:0712025-03-25 06:04
Rapture135369.01:00:0022024-06-08 04:20
Rayquaza138424.02:03:2012023-07-30 10:22
Rivendell118889.50:1022022-12-25 14:47
rizek720566.20:0612022-11-13 02:44
Sabell133994.45:1612024-07-28 08:19
Short Flight132831.20:4112023-01-27 12:03
Silk Touch136515.27:4522023-01-11 14:47
Simple World99322.52:5322022-10-05 16:55
Simple World 298529.01:08:1012023-08-04 17:31
Simple World 31111142.59:3722022-11-20 15:56
SimplePlay521134.14:1912022-11-06 06:43
SkiLLz1113269.01:05:4812023-08-06 08:26
Snow Problem1111575.29:0812023-10-01 05:48
Snowy Mountain1312498.01:25:5212024-03-17 16:21
Sounds113304.44:2312024-03-16 07:24
Stargazing99577.32:2722023-01-01 13:23
Starlit Peaks918489.20:4612023-08-16 06:17
SunDay97147.43:5012025-08-20 13:42
SunDay 2154988.01:49:4822023-09-16 11:19
SunDay 3152692.01:24:5812025-02-23 09:49
Swoosh131486.44:3022024-08-03 16:18
Temple of Doom151669.59:1512023-09-10 14:44
The Beginning97452.45:4922024-01-20 16:19
The Bunker116872.57:4832022-12-09 15:42
The East Desert1114124.01:19:3812023-07-08 16:58
The Problem133969.31:3112025-02-22 09:18
The Shire95164.26:3522022-10-02 19:43
The Swamp155833.02:43:0922023-07-29 12:46
tihid1112152.01:11:1212024-07-04 13:59
Tiji153071.16:3522023-08-09 08:32
Toadsquad111684.3725.36:5612024-06-25 11:37
Tobi728700.38:0712022-11-17 22:45
Top 2119686.51:1812023-09-02 12:22
Topsy Turvy131157.35:5612025-03-09 10:36
TowerOfDesperation132282.43:1312024-02-17 13:00
Underwater152733.01:16:1012025-08-16 13:39
Vizur 2713761.17:5422023-01-21 18:32
weixun114655.22:1512025-08-01 18:29
Yeyou 1159963.51:2322022-11-28 10:53
Yeyou 2154959.32:1432022-11-06 09:21
Yeyou 3155637.40:0412022-11-08 12:48
Yeyou 4158210.56:4312022-11-13 03:53
Yun Gu1519536.49:2412025-03-07 13:47
Zaiross-Gores713623.14:0412023-01-19 11:02
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710857
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Climax158963
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Hookthrough 21121474
HookThrough31141720
Justix917057
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Mirage734450
MonkeyDream 2924152
Monster1338048
Outbreak728918
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Slime725929
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Wonderland1516753
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
High Five912853
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] AVADA919619
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Awayst725868
Baby Aim 2.01534383
Baby Aim 3.01525569
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Coffee II729507
Conscientious136567
Crimson Woods721387
Cry92711
CYO519967
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Death Sentence 2157392
DeathHook1119485
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Etna_1918801
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156952
FastRun99757
faye715686
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311620
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Heaven916765
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311463
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
Intense 1.0721822
Intense 2.0119145
JP737372
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312535
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
New Era132932
NightSky21120199
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
piViq1112939
Pizza1315847
Plan B1110276
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Ray - 2133639
Redemption114752
Request917559
Resoren118066
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Short2118220
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 3524433
SimplePlay 41116925
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Time Shop154007
Try Again916335
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
WEEDS116741
Wrong Forest116623
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(5/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

24693. with 105 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate212953.01:02:3712024-06-21 16:44
Caldera 22499.09:4912024-07-06 15:13
Grandpa182401.15:0912022-10-28 23:37
Helena18504.29:0512024-07-28 11:03
superway24951.02:19:5412024-06-30 14:49
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835249
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(3/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

33681. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Dummy Chamber1023614.07:1712023-08-13 18:51
Amber1512857.39:5712025-08-19 07:53
Apex1524286.50:5112025-07-04 07:37
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure1035835
Caventure II1518447
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber 21029089
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027605
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031846
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028302
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(12/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

16820. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2419855.16:3812022-10-23 06:31
Bumba416996.25:5612022-11-14 20:51
Fairy Land87269.34:3422023-08-16 07:41
HappyValenTees813636.24:1312023-08-09 15:22
JetPack413534.15:5812025-08-14 19:13
Peaks812499.15:0512025-06-12 11:47
Retro 0411783.26:3212022-11-24 10:48
Retro 1411255.15:4912026-07-03 10:47
Strike412085.13:1522022-10-03 00:23
vitaminC415551.21:4622023-08-14 14:28
Want_a_Cookie813616.13:1212023-10-11 19:00
Zip43039.13:5522022-10-30 23:55
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Core428424
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421129
Everest426568
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430006
Grey 4429307
Hop433957
Pathway426770
Pathway 2426724
Pathway 3425246
Pathway 4423123
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Sunsetcave421091
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(136/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5311. with 1352 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1210518.51:4112022-10-31 00:43
0 KBeeeR S - 185983.22:5022022-12-27 16:34
0 KBeeeR S - 2815097.01:24:1612023-01-05 16:21
2Long123656.07:4912022-11-28 16:17
3way8989.31:0412026-07-22 13:51
42820404.30:5012022-11-26 07:36
84818296.44:5612022-11-23 08:48
Around the Globe164106.02:20:4612024-08-07 12:02
ATLAS8754.15:3112026-08-16 12:53
Autumn87184.34:3922023-02-15 15:29
Axom88860.15:3512023-09-02 06:15
Bercy122854.28:0512023-08-31 16:25
Bixnet810301.26:1122023-07-28 16:09
Black Jungle81293.19:0412025-03-11 11:48
black-mountains83738.16:4212023-11-08 12:48
Blue & Yellow810162.23:5012023-09-03 12:12
Blue Sky816102.30:3612023-08-09 06:51
BlueRift123810.42:2312023-09-15 14:47
Brick World819421.48:0712023-02-08 14:03
Brick World 285014.11:1512025-08-04 10:05
BSWL810563.25:5822022-12-23 15:09
Castle of Glass89861.21:5112023-02-09 12:28
Caveman124418.17:1612025-03-12 05:51
CCrush88164.32:2522022-11-23 08:06
Chaos Factory818089.01:20:0512022-10-03 03:26
Chaos Factory 284379.28:4522025-05-21 13:36
Cigarette1211205.01:10:1012022-11-07 13:32
Cloudy125643.32:3412025-08-25 06:49
Colors V21213863.38:3422022-11-13 05:35
DaFuQ820207.27:3112025-02-07 14:00
DaMap 2816336.30:4322023-01-21 09:29
DeadEnd165034.01:14:5512023-11-25 16:10
Deeve1812727.28:4912024-07-13 15:26
Derpy 1812892.01:28:5412023-08-06 16:01
Desert Pain817199.37:2512023-02-09 13:13
Desolation164461.32:4612023-10-30 14:41
Diamond124901.23:5712024-07-10 13:38
double up812289.35:3612023-01-20 18:30
Drag-House88964.46:1822023-01-04 15:18
Drag-House2814548.41:3512024-07-15 15:12
Dream 1 V283624.28:2022022-11-09 16:13
Dream 287621.31:1112023-09-05 17:06
Equestria Girls86022.18:3722023-01-23 16:16
Experiment83052.26:3612026-07-04 12:33
Feeling87372.40:2612024-07-13 05:37
Finito164391.37:1812025-08-13 11:23
Frats 1125247.26:3712024-02-17 14:52
Frats 2126646.30:1712025-03-05 08:23
Frats 312308.16:4522023-10-11 18:30
FreeZe87063.25:3112023-02-09 13:33
FWYS 1129511.34:2412023-08-06 16:51
FWYS 21221066.02:00:3612022-11-29 12:40
FWYS 3128425.37:4622024-07-26 10:21
FWYS 4126002.01:25:5522023-01-29 16:25
FWYS 51212907.42:3312023-01-12 16:06
Genesis85536.13:1812025-02-28 04:32
Google122754.43:5332022-11-26 10:39
GreenDream124902.16:1812025-07-02 16:28
Halloween166343.34:5622023-09-29 15:18
HappyEaster165232.40:2422022-11-22 05:10
Hell 1 V2122217.26:3012025-07-02 11:46
HellGate 184133.24:2812025-08-20 12:53
HellGate 1.5810756.41:1012023-10-29 13:43
HellGate 284978.10:4912025-08-30 10:46
HellGate 2.5812327.01:06:4812023-01-27 09:49
HellGate 384903.21:4122022-12-01 10:52
HellGate 489323.34:1912023-02-17 11:03
HellGate 5123754.29:0512025-08-17 12:01
Hook Fever125813.17:4212026-08-08 06:24
Hope166614.28:1112023-09-13 16:52
Hope 2162947.21:3112023-11-26 06:25
Ice163307.37:4812023-10-21 14:26
Icy Morning1212244.27:4412023-11-20 15:14
Icy Mountain85644.22:4412025-08-24 16:25
illusion1610340.34:3912024-02-16 10:07
Impulse_0345271.03:2512025-08-07 13:19
JLI 182405.17:5912024-07-11 11:35
JustMap128240.20:3212024-08-03 04:17
KitKat 285071.22:3912026-08-08 17:24
LATOM164827.33:2212023-10-20 16:54
lemonland165909.01:11:3912023-02-13 17:48
Lime82498.15:5812024-02-17 06:13
lovely me1210365.36:3112022-11-28 13:54
lovely me2127293.01:05:0312023-10-24 15:17
Maroon89234.33:4612024-06-27 15:24
Maximum125730.45:2312023-11-05 15:27
MCPV1216909.40:1812022-12-02 10:13
Michler125762.01:01:4922022-11-13 07:10
Michler 2122279.20:3612024-07-26 06:39
Moon of the Jungle1210722.01:21:4212023-08-20 18:56
Myth127004.01:03:2912023-08-06 14:31
Next 2164010.36:0312023-09-04 16:52
o_O811435.48:1112024-06-26 14:40
Pale426022.35:1722022-12-21 14:16
Pale 2419285.28:2312022-11-24 07:26
Pandaland811154.42:2412023-09-22 17:40
Pandora83836.24:1412025-06-09 17:12
Purple Panic839533.53:1832023-01-07 16:45
Purple Panic 2826974.01:21:2212022-11-22 12:20
R2D283118.33:2922023-08-26 14:06
Rainboom812863.01:13:2122023-08-02 18:33
Reach Pluto128682.33:1612024-05-02 12:23
Regret126237.34:2612023-11-24 14:03
Revolution88127.38:0222023-01-22 14:36
RockBlock 189698.14:4512025-08-15 10:28
Rovo129799.47:3322023-08-28 15:27
S-Race 188952.18:4012025-08-18 17:58
Shaxx811913.24:2912023-09-03 11:38
SilentNight87232.21:3622023-08-09 16:50
Sky line84515.12:4722024-07-28 12:02
skynet1088796.01:07:4612022-10-31 23:53
skynet34432.4926.06:4712022-10-27 01:16
skynet447032.06:4512022-10-27 01:27
skynet545174.10:2012022-10-27 01:56
skynet847909.15:1812022-10-27 02:23
slow86234.18:4712024-06-23 10:46
Snowy Sakura I1214687.01:11:1212023-08-06 09:47
Snowzz125098.39:2022023-09-04 16:02
SpongeBob 1812467.50:5312023-07-18 15:05
Stamina123089.23:3312025-02-27 06:56
Standby85343.07:3812026-07-03 10:24
Steff I beginning43862.12:1412023-02-17 14:38
TheVoiD816336.01:04:3212023-08-29 14:46
Toxic1212650.53:3622023-07-22 07:54
Tribute 1127430.26:2312023-11-23 12:41
Tribute 2126707.37:3412023-08-13 16:12
Tylost122699.32:4032024-06-25 12:36
Tylost 2124552.25:3312024-07-30 05:13
Underworld89315.40:5722023-01-28 13:34
valentees85428.25:3812026-07-24 17:58
VeryLow2163367.47:2112025-08-06 11:54
Violet12733.13:3312024-07-11 10:58
Winter Dream810699.30:1812023-01-23 14:49
WinterMine129415.01:13:0012023-11-26 10:34
X-Cross88679.23:1412023-09-15 09:19
Frats 5123400.28:0912026-08-16 09:21
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
4luvz815101
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Away811454
Black127319
black-mountains 2128316
Blue Adventures 1412769
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaMap824109
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Divinum V2167401
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Fall In Love417127
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Green126484
GTF 1812999
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Impulse_01418015
Impulse_02414344
Jungle810528
KitKat 1816788
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
mario(=D)825109
Next169687
pepsi1211125
RageOne88216
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
skynet1416868
skynet2415709
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
TsinmaS812383
VeryLow1169639
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(33/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4385. with 512 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21163714.38:2122022-11-15 22:06
Arcade 2128379.01:20:2412023-09-07 19:49
AreaOfEffect164751.01:04:3712024-07-24 13:36
Beachmap163225.02:48:1112025-08-19 19:51
BrokenBlack-1204154.52:1612024-02-12 12:17
Brownie166079.01:21:3912023-10-13 16:56
Confusion202373.01:32:3312023-10-20 16:11
Curse162144.52:3812025-06-04 15:49
Deadline 1161041.01:13:5722023-10-07 15:19
DeathClaw20854.01:19:2912025-08-20 11:40
Dels125190.26:0812024-03-16 10:42
Difficult 1.1126581.47:0512023-02-17 15:29
Divided126763.54:2512024-06-26 12:48
Dragonscale163187.01:05:4612023-08-09 16:21
Equalize!122852.25:5132022-12-27 15:17
Explosive123004.01:01:1712025-06-14 19:29
Fantabob164032.40:4422023-10-19 16:03
Fly to the Moon129414.01:00:0522023-01-02 15:58
Four Gates167788.01:59:0312023-11-21 14:30
Jajka202561.57:0512024-07-06 06:07
Madness 5165255.01:06:1112023-07-22 15:32
MicCore166415.01:28:3712023-09-28 18:07
Nasa16795.16:1412022-11-15 22:31
Night Jungle164928.01:31:5312023-09-03 16:47
Notice 1161731.34:0812023-10-17 16:26
Paik164690.35:0812023-09-03 15:01
Paranoia84054.50:0922023-11-08 14:11
Rockita162487.02:13:3112026-08-10 14:53
Skyfly162793.41:2012026-08-09 13:18
SkyIsland161488.01:08:4712024-07-08 17:00
skynet compilation164089.02:49:5312022-11-25 21:49
Therapy202093.03:23:4812026-07-24 17:25
Veni Vidi Vici162950.02:05:5412026-08-08 09:55
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201001
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
At Night205899
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 2162275
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Scabrous 2205529
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

10381. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT Hardcore UNITED124421.03:01:0412023-11-17 16:30
NUT_hardcore_race112371.14:4012025-07-04 09:19
NUT_race385817.32:2612024-07-17 12:05
NUT_short_race1416764.01:1212026-07-09 16:27

Oldschool Server

(94/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3149. with 1032 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle122424.01:28:0912023-09-02 15:26
1TeeMap612803.25:0522023-01-14 14:17
AiP-Gores665694.12:2612022-11-01 00:17
Alaska124759.01:17:0912024-02-10 09:57
Amor 164974.17:4812023-11-06 13:05
Amor 264794.34:4612024-03-16 06:36
Aqua182461.06:59:1612023-09-12 14:39
Atticus Compilation64024.56:4422023-02-09 10:40
Baber181358.01:47:0612025-08-15 15:01
bBzZ!!122342.24:1112023-09-01 11:02
Be Happy122731.01:23:1512023-11-20 14:41
Campotle 164807.07:3812024-07-03 06:46
Campotle 468469.28:2512022-11-06 04:06
ddrace_shella4121375.40:0512023-09-03 14:07
Dust183598.02:02:1112025-03-07 11:31
Eclipse_oldschool241377.01:20:0412023-10-16 16:43
experiment121596.22:3622023-10-20 14:24
Flyppi183575.01:30:3522023-02-13 09:08
Freeze Slow 363009.39:3912025-08-18 14:34
Fucktastic123488.01:15:3112024-02-16 13:05
Hardcore 265262.27:5412024-07-29 04:43
Hardcore 3121461.57:1812025-08-26 08:02
Hardcore 463417.35:0512025-03-01 12:15
Hardcore 624693.30:4012024-08-03 16:52
Hardstyle 1125145.01:06:1712023-02-15 16:50
Hardstyle 2123927.47:5712023-09-19 13:44
Hardtime122243.33:0222023-09-02 05:21
Haunted Dungeon62260.44:1712024-07-20 07:39
HDP_Obstaculos66468.52:1712024-06-30 08:28
Hell Ride124869.53:1012023-01-27 10:56
himmel63512.14:3312023-11-13 15:52
himmel 261791.20:2712025-02-27 10:47
Im No Superman 2125438.01:05:0022023-09-09 19:06
Insanity126143.01:20:2812023-09-12 16:43
Jailbreak 362314.35:0312023-09-15 13:55
Jailbreak 518184.36:2712024-02-16 10:46
Killa 31215196.36:5822022-09-24 18:53
Killa1124050.17:3312023-10-19 14:22
Killa263415.12:5512024-07-08 04:48
Killa4122457.22:2712023-07-20 15:18
Koule 10184431.02:04:5912022-11-17 22:06
Koule 12123887.33:4612022-11-21 03:53
Koule 1363811.11:1512022-11-21 04:32
Koule 15121421.20:2112025-08-16 08:35
Koule 17182391.01:26:2512024-07-05 14:56
Koule 6124320.13:3512024-07-05 15:46
Kovcheg121866.01:23:0212023-02-08 13:11
Lite_2121733.01:11:0512026-08-15 14:39
LongCat68098.18:2012025-03-05 04:56
Lost18230.22:5312023-09-03 09:11
Lost 2181492.01:16:5012023-10-04 16:21
Lost 3184993.02:23:5812022-12-26 16:45
Lykeion12295.12:1612023-09-18 15:41
Miper 461970.20:2312023-10-14 16:47
Miper 562578.39:2312024-02-16 09:27
Oh-This63644.48:5512025-08-26 14:22
Orange 164269.09:2312024-07-29 04:12
Oscura181864.56:3012024-08-07 14:15
Pablik 266026.43:0912023-09-05 15:59
Pablik 3124555.01:10:2112023-09-08 21:42
Paradise & Hell183667.01:47:0412024-02-17 12:01
Piece of cake123896.39:3612025-03-18 09:55
Pirateworld610052.11:4312022-11-06 04:28
Professional182996.57:0712025-08-28 13:42
Proskills123336.38:4912023-08-16 05:57
Red Japan12834.25:2012024-07-18 17:15
Redneck Rampage24953.01:55:3112025-07-02 15:59
Reload 3182582.53:4712023-10-15 16:30
Synergy122854.01:16:1812023-10-13 15:30
Tee-forever-X1763477.20:1512025-07-04 08:12
Teestar69681.02:33:3212023-01-21 07:39
The Ultimate Rainbow12100.2422.43:2522023-11-04 07:48
Tibto12823.51:2512024-07-20 19:49
To Light182733.01:32:0112026-07-03 14:45
Troj614260.47:0012022-11-25 10:45
Ultimatum 1181836.30:4412025-08-19 13:26
Unlimited126545.01:55:3512022-11-12 14:17
Victory 2241758.34:5212024-07-04 12:41
Warch Comp611813.02:04:1712022-11-05 16:10
Warch_hard_2_rework123700.50:1312024-02-15 12:49
Zadrotos 2123500.01:07:2412024-02-17 10:03
Zadrotos 3124546.02:01:3012023-02-14 09:31
Koule 162671.03:4512022-09-28 18:45
Koule 3623581.01:05:0112022-08-20 08:06
Koule 4615951.37:5012022-09-15 13:25
Koule 5611922.14:2812022-10-02 17:32
Koule 7618512.01:05:3012022-09-07 10:52
Multimap616018.32:1812024-02-12 05:06
Skillz 1622907.25:3812022-09-08 14:21
Skillz 2617289.16:3012023-08-17 10:30
Skillz 3617844.25:3022022-11-24 08:00
Skillz 462152.14:2942022-09-15 12:46
Skillz 56238.03:3722022-09-30 05:06
Skillz 667878.25:4222023-02-18 14:13
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Animus24221
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 1671480
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa5129759
Koule 1166215
Koule 14126284
Koule 1663378
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Paradise185809
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621128
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(14/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

30763. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride48174.03:2432022-11-25 11:06
Joyride 2817580.06:4612022-12-14 14:00
Care for your Time413152.01:4532022-12-14 14:34
Flappy Bird010193.02:02:1212022-12-14 14:19
1of488177.06:5912023-11-20 16:00
Jajpack46591.00:11122022-11-23 16:06
Lucid Dream421062.04:0312022-11-21 09:32
Mirror46779.04:5922022-11-20 12:52
Moventer450757.12:4612022-11-20 17:06
No_Stuck48049.04:0022023-08-19 06:47
Putt Putt431714.08:2912022-11-14 21:14
run_guy_25820517.32:3712023-11-19 08:38
Shooting Range410296.03:1712022-11-26 11:28
SorGores 1457955.01:1612022-11-16 22:16
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254071
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450896
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815878
3of4810314
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422706
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415578
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457795
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815424
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382914
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mini Zero II425545
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81085
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48627
Nytro417552
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429542
Raid420687
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420939
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
Volt448935
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

49041. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ankii04837.00:09102022-11-12 17:55
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

6935. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1219210.01:07:3812024-06-27 16:51
Arctic Festivity2010708.45:1322022-12-18 15:40
run_guys_25126094.58:0712022-12-23 14:42
Slippy Slide Up1217299.35:3812023-01-22 15:16
Tinyhold123095.31:4512024-06-26 06:30
xyzyx437626.06:0822022-12-21 14:22

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53