Global Ranks for 羽鸢


Points (33786 total)

3799. with 8766 points

Team Rank

1114. with 20 points

Rank

813. with 26 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-08-19 16:38: Sunny Side Up (25:45)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-01-25 14:50: CHN DDmaX.Next: KitKat 2 (32:38)
2024-10-03 15:28: CHN Solo: Nyan Cat (00:35)
2024-09-02 17:51: CHN Dummy: Desert Dog (03:40)
2024-08-23 04:57: CHN Novice: Tutorial (03:07)
2024-07-16 08:51: CHN Oldschool: AipKoule (06:56)
2024-07-15 10:16: CHN Oldschool: Killa1 (13:01)
2024-07-15 09:14: CHN Oldschool: Killa5 (08:35)
2024-07-14 16:25: CHN Oldschool: Killa5 (10:09)
2024-07-14 16:07: CHN Oldschool: Killa5 (14:04)
2024-07-14 15:12: CHN Oldschool: 2moons (02:01)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭xyo‭: 58 ranks
2. ‭愿予她一生‭: 29 ranks
3. ‭VanAn‭: 27 ranks
4. ‭救援普朗克‭: 21 ranks
5. ‭Kelee‭: 14 ranks
6. ‭鸢羽‭: 12 ranks
7. ‭[瓦·伦·泰]‭: 11 ranks
8. ‭涵`‭: 8 ranks
9. ‭悲伤小困‭: 7 ranks
10. ‭beliefinyou‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(148/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

14738. with 494 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners11846.4232.02:4962021-08-29 08:01
Inure3571.1282.02:1562021-09-12 06:42
LearnToPlay22820.8924.08:21112021-08-21 19:32
Linear2115327.00:5682021-12-25 14:47
StepByStep1381.782.02:1982021-09-20 02:35
Sunny Side Up3944.1644.02:27202021-08-19 16:38
Tangerine11234.00:07222021-10-06 03:50
Tsunami11068.2545.01:32132021-09-18 19:24
Tutorial19466.02:59132022-07-23 15:17
Bullets318533.06:4912022-10-22 17:08
Camouflage363488.11:5012022-10-13 06:06
Cartoon43049.11086.07:4022022-07-28 17:49
Goo!452275.28:3712022-10-12 12:28
Hoo!4591.1730.03:4532021-10-05 16:42
Icebreaker438223.49:1912022-10-07 12:24
Introduction236346.13:3932021-10-23 19:01
Kobra4101186.38:0722021-10-02 10:24
Kobra 2316882.17:3452021-08-22 11:55
Kobra 3467457.01:26:3812021-10-04 08:52
Kobra 4452577.41:2122021-10-03 05:44
Planet Mars4153.413.13:4042021-10-05 17:34
Planet Venus527734.01:27:3612022-10-26 10:46
Tiny Tandem341876.13:3922021-10-05 14:57
Ice Water367480.23:0112021-08-26 09:42
Little Forest511172.13:5912022-11-03 16:41
(wasntme)457979.40:3512021-08-27 09:10
4Nubs11214.3364.02:4322022-10-26 03:50
[School] Hammer2583.1619.03:5422022-10-16 10:34
[School] Hook2101.209.02:5232022-10-29 17:11
Absurd 13602.91.03:3342022-10-29 19:35
Absurd 23418.113.04:0152022-10-15 07:38
Absurd 35403.1177.05:1232022-10-12 06:17
Absurd 442694.10641.12:5152021-10-23 17:49
Absurd 5318852.17:1312022-10-21 20:39
Banta312213.17:4922022-10-17 09:21
Basics123402.05:5822022-10-23 15:30
Batman326226.08:0012022-10-23 17:27
benrace31206.08:5822022-10-29 17:25
Beyond Dreams229187.05:0022021-10-01 04:46
Beyond Light545615.14:2612022-10-14 04:35
Blue Sapphire52037.6243.08:0922021-09-18 20:08
BlueChaos44157.05:2222022-10-26 07:58
CandyLand111522.07:4822021-10-25 08:08
Careless521696.09:1712022-10-14 08:54
Chicken Pie226033.07:4712022-10-12 05:14
Chicken Pie 2532982.54:4912022-10-15 16:45
Chobo4138.267.03:3552023-06-10 18:01
Circular51153.04:4722023-09-29 16:52
Cool417473.06:1132021-08-29 08:47
Cuboid345464.11:5812021-10-23 21:18
Dark Moon351981.31:4832021-08-19 20:55
Decipher555610.28:0712021-08-24 15:09
Deino433293.10:5422022-10-14 17:53
DetrimentalFactor410412.11:0012022-10-29 19:25
Diamond Mine4527.1693.03:5832022-10-15 10:29
Dry Lagoon519263.30:5122021-08-29 14:34
Easy 12850.2001.03:1232022-07-25 17:01
Electric5112.202.06:0242023-02-18 15:26
Empire Desp543726.27:0722021-08-27 10:38
Eventide337025.12:1712021-10-23 16:42
Fiji523058.15:0222021-09-19 16:50
Firewatch32154.03:4722022-10-21 17:34
Fluff332827.09:0932021-10-23 20:00
For Idiots 1215085.08:1422021-10-04 06:10
For Idiots 2222129.10:3222022-10-08 02:56
Future_Race52059.9315.01:5842022-10-16 10:14
Geneque459910.36:5522021-08-27 16:52
GeRollA339209.37:1712022-07-28 05:11
Give u the Moon3333.718.03:4752022-07-25 17:17
Glade314735.04:3022021-09-18 19:19
GlassBox322420.08:0912022-11-03 10:09
GlassBox 22169.393.02:2022022-10-29 16:59
GlassBox 32348.1044.02:4122022-07-26 14:12
GlassBox 4235489.04:5222022-10-23 15:51
GlassBox 529148.04:4622022-10-29 19:41
GlassBox 6214869.05:1712022-10-27 14:43
GlassBox 738776.04:1412022-11-03 10:15
GlassBox 8529718.15:1012022-10-20 03:46
Gold Mine121972.02:2022022-07-28 04:20
GreenAde2143.406.03:2532022-10-24 03:10
Halloween Night2226.601.02:1252022-10-26 15:51
Harvest421231.06:0222022-07-28 18:01
Homesick522592.15:1512022-10-15 05:07
Houll32042.12299.13:1112022-10-26 16:09
Hulk42867.04:2122022-10-26 17:35
Iced51757.06:2012024-01-09 12:22
Iris467466.08:4612021-09-19 14:48
IronMan311767.11:5912022-10-29 17:41
Island Rush3460.1545.07:0632022-10-15 14:57
It's Easy230391.07:0032021-10-06 09:10
Jungle Camp524560.26:5012022-10-20 14:39
Just2Easy130265.04:5822022-10-17 12:41
Kaylite416550.14:4822022-10-16 11:22
Kindergarten513236.34:3612022-11-13 15:25
Lavender Forest534515.14:0012022-10-15 17:35
Light Grey312017.19:3512022-10-22 06:03
Lighthouse515854.06:5712022-11-03 10:22
Lonely38942.06:5412022-10-29 18:41
Looney43320.16878.05:1422021-09-19 15:24
Lowcore26009.02:4712022-10-26 16:27
MagiK510265.25:3212022-10-29 18:21
Maui Wowie424135.10:4132021-08-27 15:55
Maui Wowie 2413400.05:2012022-10-29 19:08
Mint55749.09:4512024-07-14 14:31
Moonlight326847.06:5412022-10-15 14:30
Multeasymap519556.22947.09:1642021-09-05 19:10
newbee21093.2939.04:4342021-08-25 09:31
Open Lane52876.05:1022023-09-29 16:41
Orion530469.10:4512022-10-22 16:46
Ovell347774.44:4212022-10-14 15:32
Pados 11484.1843.05:3752021-08-26 09:16
Pados 2328482.33:0512022-10-21 15:30
Pados 337410.13:5012022-10-29 18:56
Petrified31045.5049.06:5132021-10-05 10:48
Planet Mercury435431.20:1512022-11-02 13:42
Pounamu329222.08:1012021-10-05 14:36
Pounamu 241573.5697.05:0922022-10-14 02:33
Psyll336339.32:5912022-10-13 11:37
Seagulls529437.27:1922022-10-18 12:44
Seasons1147.297.05:0482022-07-25 11:34
SeMang 1514036.10:4712022-10-20 11:14
SeMang 2548961.18:0212022-10-14 04:17
Semang 35783.2172.08:2812023-06-08 14:14
Senani536224.36:1512021-10-23 20:51
Sincera47273.07:1322022-07-28 18:17
Sincera 254512.12:1432021-08-28 05:05
Sketch5373.791.06:5362021-08-25 11:12
Sopella398.216.03:5052022-10-29 19:50
Sorrow332199.13:4812021-10-24 17:33
Spüli3466.1190.04:1922022-10-27 05:28
Sunlight342763.06:2312022-10-20 03:19
Take it noobly2319.77.00:4642022-10-22 14:23
Teeasy12278.03:3012024-01-09 12:26
TeeWorld333050.10:2512022-10-16 08:54
Thor324510.25:3112022-10-23 09:18
Threll335551.39:3012022-10-07 05:52
Top 1215621.05:3812022-10-28 07:56
Top 3334805.27:5522022-10-16 08:04
Undrag2333124.18:3412022-10-14 03:54
Vizur431527.16:5412022-10-15 05:38
Water Lily2354.993.01:5482022-07-27 05:10
WTF453211.21:5022021-10-16 17:00
Xolla527732.34:5912022-11-09 14:15
ZeroX234854.14:2822021-08-27 09:52
Epix43864.13264.15:0642021-09-19 05:41
Shadow536262.39:4412022-10-25 14:05
Teleport342868.25:1912022-10-19 18:48
xyz_ddrace2336278.20:5312022-10-15 03:09
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436593
Diversity561074
Axison359130
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
Cliff Charge266285
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Firewatch 2346853
Mellifluous551828
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(208/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5170. with 2298 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon139955.01:05:2912022-12-31 08:00
Baby Aim 1.01328751.49:3512022-12-02 17:33
Cup of Tee7188.400.06:4352022-10-26 05:52
DayDrive7295.838.07:1522022-11-19 16:42
Dizzy72010.03:5332022-10-26 04:26
Earthborn1113887.45:3112022-12-21 15:33
garden1323094.36:4212022-12-17 11:56
Hookthrough745062.22:1712022-10-28 18:08
Hookthrough 211909.2808.10:0122023-01-04 15:23
HookThrough3115802.16175.09:3522022-11-30 09:21
Imposand1314679.01:17:4312023-01-19 12:45
Intothenight1511962.01:27:0212022-12-07 16:14
Justix93085.5575.16:0712023-01-15 05:12
Jvice92744.19:4712022-12-10 14:42
Limitless156168.41:5512023-08-09 09:42
Magnitude111916.8656.19:5212023-03-12 07:31
Mirage71249.3808.06:4422022-11-07 04:32
MonkeyDream712812.13:3612022-10-28 17:44
MonkeyDream 29711.08:5022023-06-10 07:38
Monster1327180.35:3612022-11-20 03:44
MysteryCompound154655.59:4612023-08-01 10:13
Neverwhere154523.02:20:0022023-04-23 07:08
Noo!928258.39:5212022-10-22 19:05
Noovice!713690.43:0012023-01-02 13:15
Outbreak73614.12:5822022-10-22 15:54
Pharice91081.11379.36:1112023-04-15 16:21
Planet Jupiter715305.40:0612022-11-06 07:01
Red Avenue138995.01:34:5712023-02-05 14:07
Slime72744.13:1212023-06-12 11:04
Sunny Land913172.01:00:4712022-11-08 15:50
Sunreal111900.08:0812023-06-09 05:57
The Trip119377.45:4712022-12-24 12:50
Tricktee152898.41:4512023-02-23 15:08
Tropica918053.48:1612022-10-30 15:27
Wonderland1512349.32:2522022-12-17 12:03
Spooky116874.01:31:0212023-01-01 14:31
Xabier114092.32:3012022-11-12 03:26
3Play13238.26:4312023-06-18 14:37
Cleopatra131155.01:03:0812023-06-10 13:23
LazeAround15544.4941.54:0712023-01-05 05:14
LazeAround211267.741.22:0512023-06-21 11:43
Tetris13189.613.33:5212023-06-09 15:36
Weapons72244.5643.29:0112022-11-05 17:47
High Five91426.5988.31:3422022-11-09 16:34
0 to 100138810.01:04:5112023-10-01 17:34
4 NoooBs713726.10:1012022-11-05 13:38
[SI] AVADA98020.09:3112022-11-18 02:16
[SI] DANICA11829.05:5312022-12-03 03:35
[SI] INSTINCT99596.20:1812022-11-06 05:49
[SI] KABOO9815.8459.17:5612022-12-04 15:37
[SI] LAVITA92757.14:2712023-03-19 16:19
[SI] SELEN11692.08:3412023-01-04 03:56
[SI] VIADANTE119429.01:00:0912022-10-28 10:52
a_simple_run914392.04:5912023-02-24 14:50
Aftermath131797.26:1912023-06-25 08:34
Against the Current113611.08:1712023-02-07 12:59
Awayst78047.21:3912022-10-23 19:05
Baby Aim 2.01529617.56:4012022-12-03 14:13
Baby Aim 3.01524115.01:59:0212022-12-03 11:21
Baerchen76621.14:3312022-10-27 08:21
Bob919466.45:0712022-10-29 03:35
Boo!134133.22:0812023-04-30 10:51
Brony117772.40:5412022-10-24 05:18
Brown138984.01:16:5212022-10-21 16:32
Bubbles133936.01:25:2112023-06-19 17:20
Canyang156687.01:34:5912023-02-08 15:44
Casa der Merde153096.20:4212023-03-31 15:24
Castle9109.196.02:2112023-01-20 09:30
Caution113159.33:4212023-01-05 16:34
Cavings I9822.11:4712023-06-18 05:46
Challenge132304.54:3712024-01-14 07:49
Clarity710212.11:0712022-10-27 12:19
Coffee I711774.14:3922022-10-27 11:23
Coffee II722159.26:5922022-10-19 12:20
Crimson Woods722.62.02:1322022-12-03 07:35
Cross133556.01:03:3412023-07-06 08:59
CYO5143.246.00:2672022-11-12 15:07
DaoYu96482.14:4022022-11-03 04:59
DaoYu Night133868.21:1812022-11-06 02:25
Daunell118050.01:29:5912022-12-11 15:18
Death Sentence 2152690.49:3812024-01-11 13:05
Depressed1511393.17548.02:58:0712022-12-07 14:53
Depressed II154085.6707.21:4512022-12-12 14:42
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1314909.48:1412023-06-28 11:40
Distance13631.1087.31:3812023-02-07 14:39
Dubush139223.58:3512024-03-30 15:03
Easy Edge137102.21:2112023-01-12 02:59
Easy Hook111647.06:3022023-01-09 14:45
Elitissimo154288.52:2512023-06-22 12:32
Emerald134584.55:4012024-01-10 14:20
Entei131638.8846.32:5512023-01-23 08:25
Eternal 2151619.01:00:3912023-06-23 14:07
Etna_197945.14212.25:1212023-06-13 17:04
Excast113459.34:5112023-02-22 14:15
Excast 4134178.33:0412023-08-11 07:28
Excast 5153590.33:1712023-03-31 16:06
Exit9263.761.09:5122022-12-02 18:31
Fender131779.37:2512023-03-01 14:20
Galaxy Story117316.17:0312023-01-25 09:20
Galaxy Turn720355.36:3012022-10-28 05:56
Gibson139525.01:11:1112022-11-24 09:57
Glitchhold119360.12:3412022-12-02 13:51
Green Race915285.37:2712022-10-22 18:18
GuggPaloczi133345.24:5512023-01-06 13:34
HeartOfMoon134073.17:5312023-03-05 10:21
Heaven92061.14:5212022-11-25 05:03
HellGate 3.59167.620.11:5732023-03-12 08:25
HellGate X133389.01:05:2712023-03-19 11:59
Herbstzeitlose132956.21:0812023-04-30 12:21
Holiday Adventure132613.28:4612023-07-07 12:05
Holidays13941.3990.34:0222022-12-06 13:37
Hollow91166.18:1712023-03-09 15:10
Hollow 279710.26:2412023-06-15 08:59
HURT156983.41:3212023-06-18 18:21
Hyper119855.24:5522022-12-26 05:08
Hyper 2117996.30:1412023-01-20 14:56
idk117441.06:1912022-11-10 04:57
Intense 1.0719064.40:2512022-11-01 13:24
Intense 2.0114689.30:2112023-01-20 15:31
JP750.89.06:0532023-02-23 15:42
Jumanji152854.01:05:5912023-01-05 15:59
Just Every Fly73427.18:5842022-11-09 09:14
Just HookThrough939.00:1622022-12-12 10:15
Kero-Gores811613.10974.17:3132022-11-18 13:28
Kopell74351.14:0712023-06-12 11:20
Limitation115976.41:1512023-09-29 06:45
Little Adventure98027.27:3112022-12-06 15:14
luminati1532261.12:4112022-11-22 09:23
lumine1514503.20854.07:3322022-11-05 17:20
Lygerastia99418.54:1812022-12-11 06:34
mainstream95905.53:2212023-03-15 13:48
Mario_reloaded132645.41:2912023-07-31 16:54
MiddleFinger96476.25:2112022-12-21 03:54
Moon Roar138583.18:3512023-01-26 13:10
moondrag1110212.18:1712023-01-17 09:14
Mount910852.22:1512023-06-15 09:52
moyu726284.24:2512022-10-27 07:28
nameless map134848.37:4812023-07-27 17:50
Neon 1134669.01:25:0712023-01-04 12:17
New Era131435.16:2612024-01-09 04:17
Next Grey910732.26:3912023-01-13 04:06
NightSky118843.34:3712022-11-30 05:51
NightSky2117334.21:5912023-02-15 13:22
NightSky311374.1351.10:4512023-03-28 16:08
NightSky41310662.27:3612022-11-29 06:33
oco135545.8957.01:15:3912022-11-27 16:54
Olymp1116838.39:1412022-11-06 11:29
P2Z_Island131748.29:5922022-11-14 13:07
P2Z_Soar1113570.37:5612022-11-04 08:27
Past132227.33:1912023-06-16 10:19
Peaceful Jungle 213403.3006.33:4712023-01-27 07:18
Pharice 21114733.53:3212022-10-25 16:12
Piranha94845.30:5512023-01-09 16:35
Pisull72484.13:1812023-06-15 09:15
Pizza136786.30:0312023-07-04 16:45
Plan B119970.01:10:3512023-01-15 10:27
Plue99806.40:5512022-11-06 16:28
Pogchy139256.59:1112023-03-11 16:22
powerless11358.1248.29:4712023-07-13 12:18
Pranki135339.8942.08:4912023-08-15 12:24
Purple Panic 3114753.24:2412022-11-29 13:30
Purple Panic 41123373.01:31:5612023-01-23 10:23
Push him111450.2530.13:2612023-01-23 07:45
Push Them111030.13:4922022-12-22 16:06
Pyramids13151.440.21:1412023-07-15 15:02
Qianye156302.01:15:0112023-06-22 17:36
Rapture133387.48:2212023-02-19 09:15
Resoren112947.35:4412024-01-12 11:20
Rivendell113939.33:5822022-11-29 15:03
rizek74711.13:1412022-10-28 18:26
Rotate93046.5361.07:4412022-12-25 08:15
Seduction152326.28:3812023-06-18 07:00
Short11608.2017.01:2912023-02-21 15:18
Short Flight13416.11:3812023-07-06 07:50
Short2116461.03:2812023-07-14 11:58
Silk Touch1314271.50:3912022-12-30 16:22
Simple World98113.49:0312023-08-10 17:55
Simple World 299661.01:13:3112023-03-12 10:35
SimplePlay51598.01:2012023-01-06 11:16
SimplePlay 253840.02:1912023-01-14 10:41
SimplePlay 3518830.04:5312022-12-30 15:07
SimplePlay 411736.3150.01:3622022-10-30 15:42
Slow Santa111843.34:5912023-02-24 13:36
Soft151020.14:0712023-03-12 11:15
Sounds113458.45:2312023-06-22 13:59
SpongeBob 398399.35:1212022-11-15 04:01
Spoon111421.6683.15:4212023-01-23 07:29
Stargazing9951.14:4112023-06-03 08:47
SunDay 3157797.03:47:5412022-12-22 10:52
Sunrice151179.36:4412023-06-26 09:39
Swoosh137354.01:57:1112022-11-04 05:19
Temple of Doom156310.01:57:2312023-03-26 12:01
The Bunker1110475.01:15:3512022-12-09 12:01
The Shire97226.29:5812022-11-24 04:08
tihid1113650.01:24:0512022-12-23 12:43
Time Shop151297.3639.29:07:1712022-12-21 13:42
Toadsquad111892.4324.43:5812024-01-09 13:55
Tobi721778.29:3712022-10-22 14:10
TowerOfDesperation133970.56:5112024-01-11 06:20
Vigorous111924.3359.15:3112023-08-22 06:31
Vizur 2727471.52:3312022-11-05 00:48
WEEDS114481.24:4712023-04-30 11:26
Yeyou 2159743.52:4122022-11-06 14:13
Yeyou 31510679.01:09:0712023-01-18 09:48
Yeyou 4155240.40:1412023-01-18 10:27
Yun Gu1524825.01:30:0012022-11-17 15:02
Zaiross-Gores711573.09:3312023-02-20 15:33
Zoroark111035.4307.17:0712023-08-09 14:16
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710866
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
Kalimba132777
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Sundara1511171
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913088
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Captain America99779
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
DeathHook1119485
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Empty1510456
Eternal138899
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
faye715686
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311559
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
KeeZ1312535
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912268
piViq1112940
Plan A117473
Plan C118190
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Request917559
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Simple World 31116013
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314514
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
spirit1313805
Squidgy112372
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
The Beginning914646
The East Desert1117633
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Top 21111087
Topsy Turvy134288
Try Again916338
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(74/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4047. with 1440 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond187724.01:42:2512023-01-22 14:02
Between the Mountains186336.01:13:1812023-03-11 15:15
EscapeTheCave183138.23:4212023-01-16 11:44
Holy Key188619.01:11:5412023-08-16 16:25
Naufrage214342.59:1012024-03-09 18:53
Naufrage 2246293.01:35:2912023-08-06 10:18
Nostalgia219002.01:48:0112023-08-06 12:36
Rogue World183678.01:43:3912023-08-07 09:25
Sand Dune243173.01:49:4512023-03-24 15:25
Stoned182624.39:4212023-08-13 12:53
Stoned 2188961.01:00:4112022-12-25 15:39
4Four212422.02:52:5912023-07-12 14:01
Flying in the Sky189181.01:55:0412023-06-25 10:41
Genericore 7241399.22:2512022-12-31 08:46
Stronghold1816106.21:3412023-08-25 04:28
Aardvark18370.668.26:4312024-01-14 14:42
Arabic Night182617.45:0912023-07-27 11:30
Barren214980.7600.15:0622022-12-26 12:25
Behind the Darkua182358.46:4712023-07-03 10:07
Biome Master188578.27:2612022-12-04 14:28
Cemetery182516.28:5912023-10-02 09:51
Cerulean24438.802.36:5412023-06-19 12:16
chiseled181391.34:2812024-01-09 16:44
Comeback187892.39:4412022-12-21 14:19
Death Valley212017.29:0812023-01-17 12:19
Degard211261.2079.31:5912023-03-30 17:48
Desert Wolf182227.02:14:3012023-08-19 16:57
Determination18436.18:4222023-06-10 14:20
Don't go184555.11:4712023-02-15 17:42
Doreos181287.27:3612023-06-29 10:17
External212162.01:01:2112023-08-15 08:01
Flux187107.01:01:4012022-12-20 16:55
Flux 2186203.01:40:0612023-06-30 10:01
Fonders181869.56:1312023-07-12 16:34
From Death to Destiny211239.05:4912023-01-22 11:27
Goldmoon183416.01:13:0212023-06-24 15:30
Good Ol' Days184012.33:5012023-06-25 14:34
Grandma1817424.02:09:2412022-12-02 09:06
Grandpa1813459.01:05:2712022-12-28 13:39
Helena181549.41:2512023-08-02 11:00
Journey Man272054.02:33:5212023-06-19 14:57
Just Triple Fly271854.2514.08:4312022-12-08 01:20
Karaboudjan 3211898.01:21:1412023-06-20 19:56
leopold185431.22:2912023-03-15 16:04
lost_castle184729.30:0012023-06-27 14:36
Lotus184744.32:3412023-01-17 13:19
M&M1864.142.28:4512023-08-17 16:54
Medium182265.01:15:3012023-08-04 11:39
milk186352.30:3012022-12-31 16:09
Moonstone21876.46:3612023-06-22 16:02
Nirvana181829.01:33:2612023-06-27 14:58
NoMore! 221827.34:3512024-01-10 15:18
nullptr187125.01:14:1912023-03-27 16:58
octotorp185035.03:04:1912023-07-11 18:28
Offpanic185619.02:04:4412023-04-01 17:59
Pink Sky183376.56:1712023-08-08 08:13
Plaza181347.30:2312023-08-22 14:21
Polarity24594.1054.32:5112023-08-09 17:14
Quantum18684.1062.15:0452023-01-13 13:43
Rema181780.58:0612023-07-05 09:29
Ruin212574.51:5412023-08-08 09:44
Scabrous212078.36:3212023-08-03 11:41
Skave187032.01:43:5412023-03-25 15:01
Space & Time2112.26.13:5522023-08-22 11:55
ttgtgttg185493.01:39:1412023-07-31 10:56
Underground183779.39:3412023-06-24 16:24
Venture183603.42:4712023-08-16 09:27
Wailand184307.01:03:0612023-03-23 17:13
Wasteland21894.2670.01:48:5012023-08-01 15:20
Yeyou 5211644.55:2512023-06-16 11:21
Yoko 2.1183087.05:4612023-03-26 10:34
Yun Gu 2211330.2272.34:4512023-06-26 11:55
Yun Gu 3271617.2832.04:18:4312023-06-22 11:20
Zoe183885.01:22:4112023-10-03 11:11
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Supernova1810081
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fly Around2110407
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(24/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

6785. with 320 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1022193.11:4412022-12-17 13:02
Caventure II1510499.18:0312023-06-16 06:38
Caventure III153813.10:2512023-06-21 07:53
Caventure IV156670.10:4512023-06-21 08:05
Downhill Jam159622.13:4212023-07-28 08:52
Dummy Chamber105571.04:0242022-11-11 06:47
Dummy Chamber 21013679.07:5712023-01-13 03:30
Samsara1010514.12:5112023-02-24 14:41
Samsara III155331.19:4912023-07-03 14:19
JustCopyFly106182.11293.05:4222023-06-09 02:53
RON152640.08:4412022-11-10 05:11
Apex1513683.17:5012022-12-16 18:40
Bomb Raid 2158301.13:5912023-07-27 07:42
Darkvine159273.20:4312023-02-28 13:39
Desert Dog15563.03:4012024-09-02 17:51
Dummy Chamber 3152426.03:3422023-01-27 10:47
Greed153668.26:0012023-03-24 16:23
Pace105600.03:5712023-06-09 03:06
Portalgeist15252.08:3412023-06-12 04:52
SkyFly107880.13:3212023-06-10 04:57
Smash1562.03:3312023-01-18 06:03
Stellar103063.04:4312023-02-25 15:19
Target201563.05:4522022-11-11 18:02
Watch your time102754.05:4812023-02-25 15:03
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1411095.13:2112022-11-06 07:16
Back to the Roots 24302.987.05:5822022-10-27 17:54
Bumba47963.10:3312022-11-11 14:17
Core43361.04:1712022-10-27 17:12
Drain-Age48703.11:3112022-10-23 18:38
EasyCore420107.16:4412022-10-23 16:10
Everest47911.07:1312022-11-04 16:02
Fairy Land819355.01:10:1912022-12-16 04:15
GlassBox 10414584.18:1412022-10-31 16:37
GlassBox 949055.12:1522022-10-24 14:50
Grey 1417318.05:4322022-10-27 17:29
Grey 241768.02:4612022-10-27 17:17
Grey 348049.02:3212022-10-27 17:35
Grey 4410677.03:4032022-10-23 15:08
HappyValenTees83392.10:2312022-11-04 15:49
Hop4173.00:1922022-10-27 17:32
JetPack416770.19:0812022-10-29 04:21
Pathway421148.08:4712022-10-25 03:42
Pathway 245874.03:3412022-11-04 16:06
Pathway 34158.534.01:2222022-11-23 02:25
Pathway 44123.387.01:4622022-11-23 02:39
Peaks8115.301.05:1312022-12-05 10:18
R.I.P814347.28:5012022-11-02 04:17
Red & Orange414188.08:1722022-11-08 10:26
Retro 0412710.28:1512022-11-01 11:05
Retro 1412736.17:1512022-11-11 13:52
Strike413520.16:5512022-11-11 13:24
Sunsetcave43815.04:0322022-10-23 17:02
vitaminC45205.11:5512022-11-12 03:53
Want_a_Cookie81056.05:1012022-12-22 16:42
Zip42645.13:0322022-10-26 06:31

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(156/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4677. with 1440 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124640.30:0012022-12-09 08:54
0 KBeeeR S - 1810663.31:0512022-11-01 03:32
0 KBeeeR S - 2814224.01:12:0812022-12-13 09:10
007 - 18152.429.04:2712023-08-18 16:55
007 - 284238.09:0012023-02-24 15:18
2Long12354.04:1432022-11-28 15:55
3way86698.49:5912022-11-27 11:58
428595.2382.11:2922022-12-01 04:14
4luvz85457.07:3012022-12-02 14:07
84814719.33:1012022-11-03 13:19
Angry 2128239.01:06:3512023-04-30 18:10
Away88922.15:2012022-12-02 15:33
Axom810168.17:1812022-12-03 08:06
Bercy126426.40:5612023-01-06 07:10
Bixnet87648.22:1112023-01-17 06:11
Black124406.17:0712023-06-30 15:21
black-mountains86909.22:1012022-11-07 16:21
black-mountains 212167.515.12:3312023-08-18 15:24
Blue & Yellow812884.29:5412023-06-10 10:22
Blue Adventures 14643.3420.08:1412023-06-09 09:28
Blue Sky86554.13:2222022-11-12 17:30
BlueRift124710.50:0412023-04-22 14:04
BoX81701.11:3912022-12-18 06:51
brainbase86541.25:4312022-12-08 15:58
Brick World813098.23:1112022-11-12 13:46
Brick World 285366.11:3622022-11-03 09:42
BSWL87101.19:3212023-06-10 10:56
Castle of Glass88591.19:3712022-11-06 15:04
Caveman124095.16:3512023-02-26 07:20
CCrush814126.54:1112022-10-24 09:26
Chaos Factory88653.20:3612022-12-23 14:18
Cigarette125101.36:4512022-12-24 16:07
Cloudy124292.27:1312023-06-13 15:30
Colors V212112.287.13:1312023-03-12 05:12
Creepeez126218.23:5712023-01-04 15:52
CreeperFace123381.37:1112023-04-08 17:12
DaFuQ81074.7889.10:3112023-01-09 15:47
DaMap815041.20:0012022-11-07 08:01
DaMap 2820297.49:3212022-11-11 15:43
Dark Rainbow82455.13:4812022-12-24 09:16
DARKness 181156.08:4912022-12-24 13:56
DARKness 2128011.13:1112022-11-27 09:10
Deeve1812306.27:5212023-01-26 14:18
Derpy 185223.42:2612022-12-24 14:38
Desert Pain8158.411.10:2812023-08-20 15:22
Desolation16422.2884.25:4412023-03-28 15:47
Diamond12247.999.14:2112023-02-17 14:37
double up813023.37:3812022-11-02 13:14
Drag-House86486.34:5012023-01-04 13:18
Drag-House2811108.29:1612022-10-21 20:11
Dream 1 V286571.38:5312022-11-09 13:01
Dream 2814368.49:4612022-11-05 17:06
Drunk124947.35:5212022-12-22 11:35
Evo 1122260.22:0412023-01-08 07:56
Fall In Love45290.07:4212022-12-02 16:06
Feeling8106.325.12:2012023-08-18 16:09
Fly-4-2126175.19:0322022-11-04 07:42
Forest129582.33:0912022-12-25 14:34
Frats 1122770.21:2612023-01-06 07:54
Frats 2122365.16:5912022-12-12 15:52
Frats 31293.665.18:4712023-01-09 06:55
Frats 412634.18:3812023-06-14 10:07
FWYS 11210959.38:0812022-11-09 04:36
FWYS 2129786.36:1312022-12-03 16:55
FWYS 31215037.56:3712023-01-17 05:21
FWYS 51285.169.06:4422022-11-02 10:29
Genesis812511.22:3312022-10-27 16:48
Genesis-283811.12:0412022-11-26 03:29
Get The Gifts812554.30:4112023-01-14 04:29
Google124901.54:0212022-12-22 14:40
GreenDream128562.21:1512022-11-03 03:03
GTF 1842.91.03:5932023-06-09 08:27
HappyEaster1610568.02:08:2512022-10-25 13:13
HellGate 18730.14:5112022-12-24 08:51
HellGate 1.58995.13:5612023-03-18 17:40
HellGate 281349.06:3922023-03-22 12:53
HellGate 38245.09:0912024-01-09 04:40
HellGate 4869.150.07:0022023-06-18 16:56
HellGate 5121503.20:4312023-08-19 14:22
Heroic811629.16:2612023-07-09 07:11
HeyYa83638.18:2412022-12-12 15:23
Hook Fever1267.152.04:5112023-08-19 09:16
Hope 21665.130.11:1112022-12-23 16:04
Icy Morning123953.15:3922022-11-29 10:32
Icy Mountain81225.12:1112024-01-09 05:03
illusion165993.23:3512022-11-14 15:50
Impulse_0141275.00:5222022-11-29 05:39
Impulse_024869.00:5432023-02-06 15:14
Impulse_0341866.01:4312023-01-02 09:44
JLI 181996.17:0412023-01-19 07:02
Jungle860.203.07:4312023-08-18 15:35
JustMap127788.19:4312022-11-25 09:22
KitKat 18576.4362.23:2012023-06-09 10:01
KitKat 288452.32:3812025-01-25 14:50
LATOM166597.40:3322023-02-03 16:56
lemonland1642.409.30:2822023-08-18 17:52
Lime833.55.06:5012023-08-19 11:01
Lost Story126247.38:4612023-08-01 12:24
Love 0.687177.12:1512022-12-02 14:27
lovely me121652.12:0822022-11-28 13:14
lovely me2126216.56:2012022-12-16 15:58
mario(=D)83363.04:5912022-10-27 14:28
Maroon82022.18:0512022-11-12 10:24
MCPV122986.12:0822022-12-02 11:41
Michler127791.01:13:4012022-12-23 13:52
Michler 2122455.21:1612023-03-09 15:49
Moon of the Jungle1213668.02:24:4312022-11-20 09:59
Myth126602.01:00:5912022-12-15 14:21
Next 2161975.27:1512023-02-05 09:01
o_O810402.43:2212022-12-26 10:39
Pale410923.13:4712023-01-08 07:08
Pale 248700.14:3522022-11-24 03:29
Pandaland89967.37:4812023-01-18 08:24
pepsi128604.01:00:3512023-06-09 15:11
Purple Panic83396.12130.16:1432022-11-11 03:24
Purple Panic 2812005.27:0512023-01-02 05:20
RageOne87849.43:2812023-02-01 14:37
Rainboom811261.01:02:5812022-12-15 06:32
Reach Pluto123285.20:0522022-12-04 04:23
RockBlock 18146.400.06:0012023-02-17 14:52
run_the_cube4688.2400.02:5212022-12-24 07:57
S-Race 18963.3350.09:2012023-02-21 14:58
S-Race 2121443.14:2912023-08-18 09:25
secreT8157.399.07:1712023-02-20 17:06
Shaxx81105.7976.17:5412023-08-23 07:34
SilentNight812350.35:1412022-11-07 11:54
Sky line82160.10:1112022-12-08 12:56
skynet1476.222.02:4662022-11-12 15:20
skynet1084151.40:1212022-12-05 09:07
skynet2457.144.03:5842022-11-12 15:29
skynet3438.75.03:1832022-11-12 15:41
skynet4424.50.02:4152022-11-12 15:53
skynet5422.50.03:0932022-11-12 16:02
skynet644447.10:5012022-11-12 16:29
skynet7426.54.02:5132022-11-12 16:38
skynet843159.10:1812022-11-12 16:50
skynet942621.08:1912022-11-12 17:06
slow8159.07:4612023-06-12 11:56
smile460.153.08:2912023-08-24 09:09
Snowzz124121.35:1612023-04-04 14:57
Spectrus I411407.01:17:0512022-10-19 04:07
SpongeBob 1812437.50:3712022-10-24 04:27
Standby87174.09:3412022-12-02 14:43
Steff I beginning45274.14:2812022-12-02 14:59
Steff III peace43394.09:0212022-12-02 15:16
The Captive Mind124193.38:4112023-02-22 14:57
Tribute 1127061.25:3412022-12-17 15:47
TsinmaS875.169.05:1742022-12-08 06:19
Tylost1242.95.12:4712023-08-20 15:09
Tylost 21218.33.06:3432023-01-09 05:05
VeryLow1166394.55:4112022-11-08 14:35
Violet124042.22:5422022-12-12 16:36
WinterMine122695.32:0012023-01-03 15:43
X-Cross815428.35:0012022-11-25 03:15
Xeno Race #1128283.15:2712022-12-02 15:50
Frats 5122220.24:3712023-01-18 06:53
MapPtsFinishers
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813881
Black Jungle810223
Chaos Factory 2815776
DeadEnd1612373
Divinum V2167401
Equestria Girls820322
Experiment812196
Finito168284
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 41216864
Green126484
Halloween1615404
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 2.5812922
Hope1612866
Ice168682
Maximum128395
Next169687
Pandora812075
R2D2811334
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
Rovo1216918
Slim1210395
Snowy Sakura I1215807
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
StormzZ1210195
TheVoiD820892
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 21212611
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow2165985
Winter Dream819284
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(23/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6409. with 328 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21165818.50:3712023-01-07 05:29
Arcade121768.27:0412023-08-23 14:26
Arcade 2128190.01:18:4012023-01-09 11:13
At Night203151.01:31:5812023-02-16 14:47
Dels122623.17:0412023-08-20 07:34
Difficult 1.1121823.25:0112023-08-12 11:25
Difficult 2.112764.26:2112023-08-12 11:59
Divided123596.28:3112023-07-26 15:08
Dragonscale165389.01:32:2512023-03-12 16:16
Explosive122980.01:01:0312023-08-21 16:48
Fantabob165858.01:06:1612023-12-30 16:04
Fly to the Moon1217822.01:58:0412023-01-02 12:19
Forever203482.01:00:0012023-06-26 17:59
MicCore166106.01:23:4712022-11-23 13:40
Night Jungle16326.5992.01:48:2712023-03-26 16:19
Paranoia8792.24:0512023-08-06 15:39
Repeat12613.18:0112023-08-21 15:45
Rockita16169.938.49:5912023-08-23 10:48
Skyisland2162548.19:4412023-10-02 07:47
skynet compilation164947.03:11:4712022-11-28 11:06
The Tower121172.01:4612023-03-07 13:50
whatever162654.48:0312023-06-15 08:11
World of Magic163571.01:25:5612023-01-12 12:46
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201023
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(24/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

1. with 180 points

Team Rank

154. with 4 points

Rank

86. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98133.91.01:30282022-11-26 16:38
NUT_race8826.60.00:2982022-11-30 14:47
NUT_hardcore_bestof1248.13:5332022-11-21 14:59
NUT_short_race70827.442.00:0332023-01-08 09:00
NUT_race7816.27.02:5542022-11-01 10:29
NUT_short_race601440.6372.00:02192022-10-31 15:56
NUT Hardcore UNITED12154.54:5512023-01-07 14:23
NUT_hardcore_race11286.39.07:4032022-11-07 12:31
NUT_hardcore_race21216.6.01:1572022-11-29 09:50
NUT_hardcore_race38100.250.04:2722022-12-01 05:08
NUT_hardcore_race481323.24:2712022-12-17 13:31
NUT_hardcore_race51282.06:0432022-11-29 12:54
NUT_hardcore_race6121608.36:1312023-01-08 12:12
NUT_race1877.1107.07:0132022-10-28 09:05
NUT_race2831.52.03:5362022-12-09 02:47
NUT_race3844.14.00:4382022-12-10 13:57
NUT_race4876.154.02:0442022-11-22 04:17
NUT_race612247.33.00:0232022-10-28 09:38
NUT_short_race14382.110.00:08112022-11-20 13:11
NUT_short_race2464.00:08252022-10-25 17:31
NUT_short_race3013.00:09242022-11-21 02:04
NUT_short_race4434.00:12172022-11-08 16:16
NUT_short_race54112.00:24482022-11-16 15:15
NUT_race588.29.02:47102022-10-26 15:23

All maps on DDmaX.Nut finished!

Oldschool Server

(94/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3891. with 864 points

Team Rank

393. with 16 points

Rank

432. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-27318867.01:21:0212023-08-24 13:10
1TeeMap618719.38:4512022-11-27 13:25
2moons1285.192.02:0112024-07-14 15:12
AiP-Gores624228.04:4432022-11-22 13:19
AipKoule1229.78.06:5612024-07-16 08:51
Alaska124113.01:08:5612023-07-01 02:54
Amor 1614728.31:5612022-11-19 04:10
Amor 267195.40:5312022-10-28 15:02
Aqua18433.38:1912023-08-08 17:23
Atticus Compilation67556.01:15:0912022-11-30 02:59
Campotle 1672.263.04:0822022-11-16 07:47
Campotle 2622.00:19132022-11-15 02:03
Campotle 36214.2322.05:3922022-11-16 08:05
Campotle 463771.14:2122022-10-25 08:59
Campotle 569.26.01:4162022-11-08 06:06
Eagle Race Compilation124269.58:1312023-04-02 12:20
Encore123477.18:4012023-08-04 10:01
experiment121122.18:1312023-01-03 08:36
Freeze Slow 163489.29:4612023-06-23 18:07
Freeze Slow 363348.41:3612023-08-15 08:12
Fresh63771.24:2312023-06-30 15:03
Hardcore 161146.16:3112022-11-26 17:30
Hardcore 3121969.01:03:3612023-07-31 15:44
Hardcore 461796.26:3712023-08-12 10:02
Hardcore 6241044.40:1812023-06-17 17:35
Hardstyle 1122682.40:3712023-08-22 13:11
HDP_Execrable121265.09:0912024-07-14 14:56
HDP_Obstaculos61776.35:3512023-03-11 13:33
HDP_Zinderencio61866.01:3812022-11-28 15:25
Hedgehogs18256.41:5812023-06-22 10:45
HellFly65690.09:2512023-01-11 05:57
himmel67527.18:4512022-12-15 08:41
himmel 263229.24:0712022-12-06 08:54
Im No Superman 1121036.13:5012023-08-02 17:16
Imba12582.12:3712023-08-01 16:09
Impossible 1121816.10:4412023-02-19 11:06
Impossible 2121510.13:2312023-08-20 08:06
Impossible 3122165.18:5612023-07-04 10:48
Insanity124466.01:01:0912022-12-22 13:16
Jailbreak 1121326.36:5012023-07-30 16:28
Jailbreak 364404.45:4412022-11-08 07:01
Josen61929.31:3012022-12-15 05:17
Killa 31213663.34:3412022-11-04 11:07
Killa1122581.13:0112024-07-15 10:16
Killa266.16.03:4952023-08-02 15:21
Killa41227.50.08:3612023-10-02 15:27
Killa51213.23.08:3542023-08-02 15:45
Koule 10182590.01:38:3112023-06-14 15:37
Koule 1162328.01:3812022-11-18 03:54
Koule 121289.09:1522022-11-21 11:05
Koule 136427.04:2132022-11-21 04:19
Koule 1412959.09:4922022-11-19 14:00
Koule 151278.1901.22:0712022-11-20 04:33
Koule 16616.01:1532022-11-21 02:59
Koule 61289.33.04:2452022-11-15 11:50
Koule 8611.24.03:3742022-11-16 09:27
Koule 9127.23.02:5842022-11-16 09:18
Lykeion122454.27:0812023-08-02 16:25
Madness 16263.5738.42:2212023-06-28 17:26
Miper 366373.30:0012022-12-09 04:32
Miper 4671.246.12:2712023-07-12 10:40
mo_factory6132.08:3012023-06-21 15:45
Orange 166371.11:3412022-11-27 15:11
Pablik 261476.29:2612023-10-02 07:24
Pablik 31297.894.38:3812023-10-02 09:15
Paradise18337.3544.07:4712022-12-31 12:24
Paranormal12848.49:0012023-06-12 10:46
Pirateworld675.192.04:3132022-11-06 03:33
Poreotics12300.15:0512023-07-02 13:35
Predator 1122378.56:5912023-01-18 04:14
Pyramid-freeze-race672.360.08:5622022-11-29 03:12
Ray - 1121222.16:0612022-11-29 03:32
Reload 3181716.42:0412023-06-20 09:30
Reload 4121374.45:1112023-05-18 15:21
Space Travel18133.2059.39:3412023-07-10 09:08
StoneHell-Gores6594.11633.16:3712023-01-07 12:05
Tee-forever-X1762897.19:0412022-11-03 16:18
The Ultimate Rainbow122168.39:2812023-06-16 09:39
Troj65182.28:3712023-01-04 14:12
Warch Comp66766.01:15:3012022-12-26 11:26
Who's Faster66508.14:4912022-11-28 15:09
Koule 16202.6360.09:0022022-11-26 18:08
Koule 26170.00:1842022-11-18 04:25
Koule 366.00:5352022-11-17 06:27
Koule 462676.12:3512022-11-23 08:21
Koule 5675.108.04:0232022-11-23 08:38
Koule 766597.20:4622021-09-20 16:17
Multimap66024.22:4512022-11-17 04:14
Skillz 1630626.36:4412021-10-05 08:07
Skillz 265924.10:1612022-10-29 18:33
Skillz 362716.12:5622021-10-05 16:05
Skillz 466078.20:0822022-07-26 07:22
Skillz 568338.18:2122022-10-20 15:27
Skillz 66191.09:4722022-10-15 02:16
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
17_Jungle123870
Animus24221
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
Hell Ride126517
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 1671480
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Koule 17183497
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 567390
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(137/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2009. with 1032 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

471. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8797.02:5822022-12-05 02:53
Autumn Sunset127539.22:2412023-03-10 12:46
DayLight86609.12:0512022-12-24 16:22
KeepOut16343.25:0412023-06-14 11:46
Mud42067.00:46152022-10-25 00:02
Shotsky12529.05:1412023-06-18 11:57
Summer Breeze121762.14:5812023-01-13 13:10
Joyride41200.02:2162022-10-19 09:22
Joyride 2820290.07:5412022-10-19 09:41
mazepack4932.00:5512023-03-16 13:13
TOPOS4919.01:4132022-10-19 05:55
Killstreak 181964.01:3222022-10-25 04:45
Push it81545.01:5412023-01-14 18:10
Care for your Time41016.00:3162022-10-19 10:34
Flappy Bird03830.01:59:5012022-12-02 08:39
Rollercoaster41349.01:1712023-03-12 02:54
SpaceIsKey44930.10:2212023-06-10 05:48
UpNDown8411.02:5712023-06-09 03:33
MojoJump864.01:4812023-02-05 13:32
RockClimb821.01:2122023-08-10 06:03
WallJump85946.07:4012022-12-31 12:00
1Hook20194.29:4212023-08-10 06:44
1of482829.03:0312022-12-19 07:04
2of488356.03:3712022-12-17 03:41
3of48506.01:5532022-12-13 15:03
4of481224.01:3942022-11-05 15:18
acq8556.02:1812023-06-09 03:27
Alpha82967.23:0712023-01-03 10:33
Anaphore4247.01:5832022-10-25 00:28
BlackBear185555.01:2612023-08-22 08:40
BlackBear281863.00:2922023-06-09 04:21
BlackBear381438.00:2212022-12-06 15:27
BlackBear4121423.00:3812023-06-09 04:17
BlackBear512817.00:2812023-08-18 14:42
BlackBear6121869.00:2212023-01-25 08:47
BlackBear78742.00:1422022-12-07 14:28
Broken brain16365.04:0112023-07-15 09:16
Buckle Up4184.00:13122023-01-19 05:41
Bullet Master472.01:0092022-10-21 17:53
Cavity4851.01:2852022-10-24 13:46
Chill Let's Climb86.06:57142022-10-26 12:16
Chill Let's Climb 289.24:3132022-12-16 05:14
Chill Let's Climb 3813.23:0052022-11-26 03:09
CrashTV124245.43:2312022-12-28 14:04
ctf5_solo45587.01:3912022-12-03 03:23
Delension85959.01:3112022-11-23 05:40
Desert Night4377.01:2022022-12-13 04:08
Dust's Leaf82415.03:4712023-07-30 09:27
Equity [Easy]82237.02:3112023-01-03 06:52
Escape123707.11:4512023-06-12 02:40
Eternity1665.02:4632023-06-26 08:00
ForeverAlone81744.03:3012023-03-03 16:10
Gorou81752.00:2822022-12-09 13:53
Grand Shotgun12817.24:1212023-06-19 05:59
Grassland4245.00:5382022-11-14 02:25
Hardcore 2 Solo44270.04:4912023-06-12 01:51
HDP_OnOff42040.02:5512022-10-27 19:00
Heaven-time42950.01:4212022-12-12 11:16
Hermit12344.03:1012023-07-31 11:28
Hook It44513.01:1822024-07-14 14:01
Hopeless II81973.03:1512023-06-26 08:31
Jajpack4584.00:09342022-10-25 00:42
Jaomp8229.10:4112023-08-25 17:44
Jumper410210.02:2912022-12-17 06:58
Just_Shotgun16159.01:4412023-06-11 06:34
Kobra 2 Solo811597.10:0712022-12-12 09:10
Kobra 4 Solo85769.21:5412023-02-12 05:51
Lets Climb821.03:59102022-11-06 03:17
Lonely Swim 448213.00:4912022-12-09 02:45
Lonely Swim 9.08979.00:5012023-08-05 10:58
Lonely Swim 9.18971.00:5422023-08-05 11:01
Lonely Swim 9.282215.04:2712023-08-09 17:30
Lucid Dream44127.01:1832022-10-24 18:00
Mini Zero44283.08:5312023-06-11 05:39
Mini Zero II48986.07:4022022-10-21 19:00
mood44144.03:0312023-04-09 11:04
MorningStar83097.07:4712023-06-12 02:10
Mossolo484.00:3512023-05-25 19:25
Moventer44170.05:5722022-10-24 17:56
No_Stuck423341.06:1812022-10-27 07:36
Noobfilter8543.00:1712023-07-06 14:19
nullptr.sg12711.16:3412023-06-19 15:35
Nyan Cat4663.00:3532024-01-14 10:30
Nytro43325.00:3912022-11-30 07:58
OldschoolAdventure42544.22:2812023-06-09 14:11
Pendulum8146.00:2012022-11-19 17:20
Piston8452.03:1712023-06-09 03:13
Prison 141368.01:1712023-07-27 10:31
Push it 383130.49:0912022-12-12 08:51
Push it 48540.02:3712023-01-03 16:25
Putt Putt43719.05:4222022-10-24 17:29
Puzzle Box81036.04:3612022-11-18 09:25
Race_Sanktoras413142.28:4622022-10-19 09:13
Raid44285.04:2032022-10-28 11:29
Replay41183.02:2312023-06-10 04:06
Rope swing81562.03:4412023-04-09 10:47
run_guy_2584650.09:0812022-10-27 18:50
Schwung4170.00:5172022-10-20 07:48
selfdragger82476.02:4712023-08-08 13:52
Shooting Range44256.02:2242022-10-24 10:25
Short And Precise 58374.04:1412023-06-18 14:49
Short Sky8572.00:2312023-08-09 17:01
Shortgun16271.06:0412023-06-20 06:07
ShotFF865.00:5142023-06-16 06:09
Single Nade83904.24:1712023-03-12 13:50
SkipIt12425.00:2742022-11-28 02:58
SkipIt28672.00:0952022-11-22 10:01
Solo Future121812.43:4012023-06-30 17:00
solo_castle83091.01:0112023-02-26 05:11
SorGores 146142.00:4072022-10-19 05:46
Space Climb1634.04:2332023-06-15 16:52
Spallok44001.04:5222022-11-05 06:38
spy8337.00:29132022-11-15 14:54
Stop Over 4.08278.00:2412023-01-01 15:56
T-Sport41746.00:4832022-12-13 02:58
taser45072.05:3512023-04-30 08:50
Tee Legends 18789.01:4812022-12-07 03:53
The Space Station43971.04:0722022-10-28 08:18
Timebreaker82442.02:5612023-02-06 16:23
tlqkf 21655.02:1512023-07-04 09:03
Trackmania44748.00:5752022-10-21 18:03
UDLR84213.06:2722022-10-19 05:19
Verification 2.181128.00:3912023-01-20 13:31
Verification 2.28164.00:1642022-12-10 02:12
Verification 3.081233.01:0012022-11-23 15:10
Verification 3.412821.02:2212023-06-27 08:15
Verification 3.582076.00:5612022-12-08 04:14
Verification 68260.00:4332022-12-09 01:53
Verification 6.18117.00:4022023-08-20 09:29
Verification 7.082977.00:4112022-12-26 08:12
Vesper88695.14:1512022-10-24 17:20
VoidOfSpace8137.03:2112023-02-06 14:04
Volt43360.00:3292022-10-24 17:04
Whitemoon8355.02:2832022-12-10 02:38
willow8175.02:4332022-11-08 01:59
Wormhole82980.00:4422023-01-03 06:12
Zap8651.00:1532022-12-14 02:26
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Allround84305
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
Bouncy411289
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra Solo815425
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Nouisification81067
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pharoah16252
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(50/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1751. with 134 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis41052.11:4112023-02-12 15:57
E02087.00:28242022-11-22 02:27
hotrun21830.00:3552022-11-22 02:39
pr0-move41647.18:0512023-02-12 10:34
run_4abydos2979.01:0222023-01-17 07:20
run_4mystery4751.06:2512023-02-13 14:37
run_4popi41968.09:4412023-02-12 16:12
run_4tea22106.13:2012023-01-17 07:16
run_ankii0506.00:08182022-12-01 13:44
run_asr4929.03:2012023-02-13 13:40
run_away22051.01:0422022-10-24 11:30
run_black_white41258.11:1812023-06-12 12:00
run_blue01687.00:07322022-11-29 09:50
run_brown21168.02:0222023-01-17 07:27
run_Bunt225.00:3562023-06-15 04:52
run_button21900.01:4932022-11-05 03:45
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2146.02:1132023-08-03 15:09
run_DR21100.10:5112023-08-17 17:10
run_dragon4429.03:2112023-02-07 14:49
run_drawed2662.00:4122022-10-24 12:16
run_dude21223.01:5812023-01-17 07:30
run_event2221.00:4632023-08-08 17:32
run_experience_of_incredibleness41505.09:1112023-04-21 16:33
run_ffs2484.00:5332023-01-17 07:32
run_firestorm41494.07:2612022-12-11 06:51
run_for_onkelz2638.00:3332022-11-30 04:13
run_forrest2437.01:0132022-11-12 09:10
run_g60190.00:051422022-11-30 03:09
run_greygrey2549.00:4522022-11-30 04:05
run_linkin_park4702.05:3012023-07-08 08:08
run_long_for_popo21966.04:3222022-11-12 09:54
run_longWAR643.01:3112022-12-24 04:13
run_miniatur4992.03:0312023-07-03 13:16
run_neonlight23602.08:2612023-01-17 07:48
run_nightmare41175.05:2112023-02-09 12:50
run_not_short6243.05:4612023-03-02 16:25
run_orange0210.00:08102022-12-04 13:06
run_pinky4379.05:4712023-03-03 15:52
run_redbull4416.02:1212023-07-03 12:33
run_sunsetcave2468.01:0552022-12-17 06:27
run_tee4633.05:3812023-07-03 12:11
run_unschaffbar42161.07:2812022-12-31 10:32
run_WARmoepopo21405.01:3812023-01-17 08:04
run_yellow21614.03:3622023-01-17 08:00
Steff fastrun 54881.03:1512023-02-12 15:43
pocramruinrun2103.00:3682022-10-24 10:33
run_4fikmesan4838.02:3312023-02-12 16:00
run_InTheHell2437.00:5242023-01-17 07:36
run_irish_luck22684.05:0612023-01-04 04:40
run_the_cure25720.11:0712022-11-22 07:45

Fun Server

(7/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates050.07:5142022-12-05 04:23
Avoid01599.12:42:5682022-12-05 07:34
Disabled01.00:45152022-11-15 04:50
DontMove01.00:1212022-12-05 07:06
DVD screensaver01.00:0172022-11-16 10:52
TeeTacToe019.53.00:0062022-12-05 07:24
Time Calculator01.00:0032022-12-05 07:28

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4688. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1225691.01:44:5322023-01-03 15:09
AiP-Bores84688.31:4612023-01-06 11:25
Arctic Festivity2021.78.12:1832022-12-18 10:15
Not Really Yo'Ci126988.18:5722022-12-20 15:57
run_guys_25122847.23:3712022-12-23 07:37
Slippy Slide Up124240.11:3412022-12-21 02:33
Tinyhold12654.19:4912022-12-18 18:37
xyzyx44579.02:1922022-12-19 04:08
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Multeasyvolvemap814445
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:03:45