Global Ranks for 脑栓且十年


Points (33786 total)

6446. with 6144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

154945. with 9 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-12-24 11:28: Sunny Side Up (04:59)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-04-18 10:47: CHN Novice: Diversity (15:57)
2026-04-18 06:17: CHN Novice: Chill Wood (19:48)
2026-04-11 06:02: CHN Novice: Shadow (19:51)
2025-09-03 18:42: CHN DDmaX.Next: DARKness 1 (12:49)
2025-05-29 15:56: CHN DDmaX.Next: 42 (16:29)
2025-05-29 11:36: CHN Novice: Planet Mercury (24:23)
2025-05-28 15:03: CHN Moderate: Vigorous (30:22)
2025-05-28 11:13: CHN Moderate: Try Again (14:34)
2025-05-26 11:24: CHN Novice: Teleport (04:30)
2025-05-26 11:12: CHN Novice: Teleport (05:33)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭脑栓‭: 15 ranks
2. ‭春风拂槛‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭棉裤‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭杰瑞‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭初音未来‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭片片2号‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭少爷‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭芝士小熊仔‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭吃屎不忘拉‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭冬殇‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(158/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

8367. with 533 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood424737.19:4812026-04-18 06:17
Diversity524528.15:5712026-04-18 10:47
El Quisco443542.18:5112025-01-15 16:44
EasyRight 3433631.14:4512024-11-02 15:37
Grell37434.05:1312024-08-20 22:06
4Beginners146436.03:4722022-12-22 08:55
Inure331227.04:1832022-01-08 09:49
LearnToPlay246712.11:4452022-12-06 11:43
Linear2725484.01:4422022-12-21 20:21
StepByStep158414.04:4012023-04-18 07:45
Sunny Side Up391729.04:5372021-12-24 11:28
Tangerine150771.01:4812023-10-10 19:38
Tsunami166582.03:4712023-02-16 04:31
Tutorial131748.03:12112022-10-13 15:33
Bullets312046.06:0112023-02-06 05:57
Camouflage323538.05:5122023-02-14 07:45
Cartoon43353.05:5092022-12-25 11:26
Goo!4637.1730.06:1562023-01-07 09:01
Hoo!416277.06:0442022-12-31 09:15
Icebreaker414182.28:1372022-12-21 17:13
Introduction223270.10:3242022-12-16 08:37
Kobra46556.14127.15:341172021-12-24 15:35
Kobra 238068.14:56152021-12-24 13:42
Kobra 3420737.36:0872022-01-08 09:37
Kobra 4416789.24:5192022-01-12 15:06
Planet Mars426793.33:4912023-01-08 11:01
Planet Venus54228.38:4622023-02-08 14:45
Tiny Tandem345981.15:1122023-01-23 06:16
Ice Water310420.05:2422023-01-12 14:46
Little Forest511713.14:2142023-01-06 14:11
(wasntme)418920.16:1112023-02-01 13:03
4Nubs125503.04:0932022-11-23 02:57
[School] Hammer212673.06:2752023-02-14 07:57
[School] Hook220760.07:1932022-01-07 06:33
Absurd 1328088.15:2042023-01-11 09:29
Absurd 231820.7108.07:1252022-12-24 05:42
Absurd 352796.3344.06:1952023-01-31 14:25
Absurd 443649.09:5692022-12-15 08:18
Absurd 5333095.30:2312023-02-06 05:51
Banta313035.18:2532022-12-21 17:47
Basics146098.09:0822022-11-24 13:46
Batman324660.07:4112023-03-11 08:29
benrace32297.10:2162023-01-08 13:00
Beyond Dreams244399.06:0012023-01-07 17:03
Beyond Light520952.09:3752023-02-10 10:12
Blue Sapphire55520.07:5152022-12-24 07:21
BlueChaos415823.08:2662022-12-25 07:49
CandyLand15755.06:5142022-01-10 12:13
Careless522594.09:3212023-01-25 07:33
Chicken Pie224751.07:2412022-12-25 18:57
Chicken Pie 259039.19:2442023-01-16 13:45
Chobo441815.15:4612023-06-11 07:52
Circular523119.11:1022023-10-06 10:41
Cliff Charge216078.05:2312024-07-27 18:11
Cool46625.10063.05:0752022-12-22 07:57
Cuboid311833.06:1042023-01-07 15:32
Dark Moon31615.09:59102023-01-03 19:35
Decipher522956.13:0312023-01-08 18:07
Deino432665.10:4812023-01-31 08:05
DetrimentalFactor416210.13:3322022-12-28 16:43
Diamond Mine427890.10:0212023-11-22 02:35
Dry Lagoon511607.23:5032023-02-02 09:38
Easy 125057.03:5772023-01-07 16:50
EasyRight423407.06:0512024-01-27 16:25
EasyRight 251496.06:0222024-04-12 15:33
Electric57642.28150.13:4132023-02-19 08:18
Empire Desp57531.13:2862022-01-07 08:07
Eventide313760.08:2722021-12-24 12:00
Fiji529085.16:5812023-01-14 12:27
Firewatch318199.06:0522023-02-06 07:40
Firewatch 2310722.11:1412024-02-03 16:05
Fluff37524.05:2732023-01-31 10:10
For Idiots 122630.12639.07:5032022-12-18 07:39
For Idiots 2215468.09:0332023-02-16 04:26
Future_Race543668.10:2012023-01-20 05:20
Geneque410602.11:4062022-12-18 14:20
GeRollA336488.33:1412023-01-04 09:49
Give u the Moon341127.09:0012023-01-06 14:22
Glade320306.04:5912022-11-27 12:26
GlassBox319556.07:1222023-04-25 11:29
GlassBox 2221873.04:4322023-02-14 08:07
GlassBox 3214233.04:1022023-01-08 17:08
GlassBox 4227330.03:5412023-01-07 17:29
GlassBox 5239925.10:3112023-01-28 19:04
GlassBox 6244303.12:1112022-12-22 15:02
GlassBox 7316756.05:2022023-02-25 04:37
GlassBox 8534933.22:5312023-01-11 13:31
Gold Mine184372.05:0812022-12-21 20:18
GreenAde216501.07:4932022-12-21 07:33
Halloween Night222025.05:1322023-01-07 08:27
Harvest422601.06:1112023-03-08 15:23
Homesick56387.07:3742023-02-26 06:56
Houll313090.13:2232022-12-24 08:17
Hulk425990.12:5132023-01-29 12:30
Iced538258.14:1122023-12-05 02:21
Iris443958.06:3442022-12-12 09:35
IronMan39618.11:0822023-02-23 09:09
Island Rush312589.10:2852022-11-27 12:15
It's Easy25105.04:3232023-01-07 08:16
Jungle Camp57314.17:1662022-12-28 10:03
Just2Easy112727.04:1352022-11-25 11:52
Kaylite43067.09:0752022-01-09 06:50
Kindergarten54804.25:4952023-01-09 11:20
Lavender Forest520765.11:0512023-01-10 16:09
Light Grey32058.14:01122022-11-18 04:59
Lighthouse552513.32:5312022-12-23 18:13
Lonely37263.06:2952022-12-21 19:49
Looney418970.05:3242023-01-03 20:00
Lowcore25962.02:4732023-05-06 12:05
MagiK513806.29:2822023-03-30 10:32
Maui Wowie411231.07:0442022-12-20 13:55
Maui Wowie 2437604.09:1522021-12-24 12:18
Mellifluous534466.27:0512024-03-30 11:13
Mint546579.30:2622024-03-31 03:56
Moonlight333912.07:4012024-04-07 05:35
Multeasymap5106333.14:3552022-01-09 07:35
newbee27621.05:2952022-12-20 14:23
Open Lane539856.14:1712023-10-15 08:51
Orion515502.07:4942023-01-05 22:22
Ovell330324.29:5562022-10-15 16:37
Pados 114253.06:2332022-12-07 17:29
Pados 2310425.22:3922023-02-14 13:36
Pados 333306.11:1742023-01-15 17:02
Petrified33892.06:2732023-01-07 15:58
Planet Mercury413977.13:2772022-12-24 06:21
Pounamu334107.08:4622022-01-08 02:00
Pounamu 2456133.12:0412022-12-25 20:23
Psyll37188.14:0522023-01-25 07:21
Seagulls56436.15:5152022-11-30 19:21
Seasons115167.09:2032022-12-17 13:44
SeMang 1516833.11:1812022-12-25 14:17
SeMang 2545606.17:0532022-01-09 08:58
Semang 357041.11:0032023-04-03 16:46
Senani514313.21:3132023-02-01 13:42
Sincera432120.10:2412023-03-30 06:54
Sincera 253215.11:2932023-01-06 11:39
Sketch560594.14:3722023-02-14 13:53
Sopella321067.11:1132022-12-19 08:32
Sorrow311668.06:1642022-12-16 16:04
Spüli320450.09:0832022-12-23 08:42
Sunlight326108.05:0512023-11-22 02:41
Take it noobly216175.03:3412023-07-09 12:11
Teeasy141305.06:4022024-04-07 05:46
TeeWorld311754.05:4742023-01-07 18:04
Thor32020.14:1472022-12-23 08:19
Threll38384.16:2842023-01-16 12:36
Top 1245203.12:3922022-12-22 14:51
Top 3317722.17:2712023-01-13 17:05
Undrag2314894.09:2832023-01-22 09:26
Vizur41033.2855.06:1592023-01-05 09:44
Water Lily296025.07:4812023-01-07 17:17
WTF421436.09:3662022-01-10 13:11
Xolla57300.17:3132023-01-06 15:04
ZeroX26753.08:5272022-12-07 09:22
Epix42701.1316.10:43372022-01-07 08:53
Shadow58580.19:5152022-12-15 09:18
Teleport3660.1836.04:3062022-12-23 19:25
xyz_ddrace2322360.15:2422022-12-15 07:22
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335616
Axison359199
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(186/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6101. with 2052 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon139855.01:04:5422024-08-10 20:35
Baby Aim 1.01329245.50:4822023-11-02 17:38
Climax157168.01:27:2312024-08-15 14:29
Cup of Tee76862.10:1522023-02-18 15:45
DayDrive76076.12:0412024-08-25 20:21
Dizzy716515.07:5712024-05-23 03:33
Everlast132455.36:1412024-09-02 15:24
garden1312512.17:1112024-05-24 04:59
Hookthrough735884.14:2812023-07-01 17:47
Hookthrough 21117372.39:1712024-08-11 21:52
HookThrough31130461.23:0712024-05-13 05:14
Imposand1310036.30:5912024-04-21 11:57
Jvice92272.18:4412024-05-16 10:16
Limitless157802.57:3512024-05-13 04:39
Magnitude115499.14:2222024-05-28 10:01
Mirage77690.08:4722024-01-27 16:08
MonkeyDream725688.19:3312024-03-10 17:10
MonkeyDream 296342.13:3212024-08-13 08:52
Monster1319248.22:3432023-01-06 16:15
MysteryCompound154786.01:00:5612025-05-15 15:20
Neverwhere157829.03:04:2412024-03-29 05:32
Noo!914489.24:3822023-02-24 11:46
Noovice!719200.54:2722023-03-10 09:30
Outbreak71253.10:2722024-04-06 05:39
Pharice93253.24:3732023-02-09 13:27
Planet Jupiter76437.26:1312024-07-08 17:26
Red Avenue1311901.02:04:0012023-06-18 13:46
Sandland96366.09:5712024-05-18 18:28
Slime77405.17:4312025-05-12 15:15
Sundara159800.01:31:1312024-09-10 19:38
Sunny Land931077.01:52:2312023-01-02 14:20
Sunreal116981.16:4912025-05-11 12:19
The Trip118052.40:3622023-02-24 14:13
Tropica931136.01:26:4612023-02-12 13:31
Xabier117666.56:0512023-02-26 17:08
3Play135918.01:12:4412023-04-19 12:27
Cleopatra135552.01:49:4112023-01-04 13:45
LazeAround2111150.3109.32:0512024-04-16 16:56
2 easy for u95541.58:2112025-05-14 16:35
4 NoooBs75305.07:1912025-05-04 05:13
[SI] AVADA99439.10:2912024-09-08 17:07
[SI] DANICA117127.36:4612024-04-03 08:40
[SI] INSTINCT94338.12:3512024-07-23 19:44
a_simple_run916954.06:3812024-05-25 18:47
Aequilibrium153123.52:0312025-05-16 12:29
Awayst75477.19:0012023-02-11 13:13
Baby Aim 2.01523626.37:5112024-09-11 16:21
Baby Aim 3.01522220.01:31:1412024-09-04 22:06
BackToBasics156475.46:2712024-04-01 07:43
BackToBasics2137491.37:2012024-08-31 15:00
Baerchen716938.20:5512024-03-04 09:36
Bob917875.39:1612023-04-01 08:17
Boo!1311337.42:1612024-05-22 17:25
Bootcamp #2112478.27:3212025-04-02 09:50
Brown13979.27:0012024-08-13 21:25
Casa der Merde157454.39:1812024-05-27 12:12
Castle Lemongrab117624.01:02:4712024-05-19 19:47
Cavings I916419.36:4712024-07-15 15:57
Challenge132909.59:5212025-05-05 18:03
Chevtzo137174.01:45:3412023-10-24 10:01
Coffee I733676.35:5312023-03-06 02:48
Coffee II74796.10:0812024-08-10 21:38
Cross135303.01:16:4722023-10-22 08:14
Cyber Space117758.39:4512024-11-02 16:35
CYO55790.9211.01:0012024-07-31 06:15
Daunell117807.01:27:0312024-05-28 13:28
Dawn To Dusk157979.02:16:5512024-03-22 20:01
Death Sentence 2157095.01:51:5412024-07-21 00:26
DeathHook118288.14166.20:0712024-05-24 03:36
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1320833.01:08:3012023-03-17 12:57
Doable114990.29:3812023-10-11 08:43
Dubush139879.01:02:3112024-06-26 16:02
Easy Hook1111199.23:2012023-03-29 09:18
Elitissimo153525.40:3912025-04-06 08:50
Emerald135107.59:1412024-04-18 18:13
Eternal 2154303.01:35:0312024-03-19 12:19
Etna_199550.16878.36:2712023-03-17 08:27
Excast115104.44:2812024-06-14 19:32
Excast 2156114.56:0112024-04-14 11:18
Excast 3133767.46:5312024-10-04 14:24
Excast 5155362.47:3512024-05-13 09:31
Exit910628.23:5622023-01-05 11:27
FastRun97316.14:5412024-05-16 11:59
faye77003.32:5612024-05-05 14:47
Felian155597.01:15:2712024-11-04 18:12
Fender134668.01:14:5012024-09-05 22:10
FWYS Key 1132648.40:3312024-07-13 20:35
Galaxy Turn76089.17:0312025-05-18 03:05
Glitchhold1120971.31:3612023-03-01 16:06
Green Race912880.31:0412023-02-11 15:30
GuggPaloczi139469.01:02:4412024-10-11 15:34
Holidays1310015.01:18:0712023-03-04 13:33
Hollow910408.39:5212023-01-19 09:26
Hollow 278032.24:2722023-03-08 16:42
Humpalumpa 2132588.59:3512025-05-07 16:38
Hyper1111296.29:1412022-12-26 08:28
Hyper 21110155.42:0622023-02-04 08:39
Ice Cave 2132585.01:47:1412024-09-28 22:19
idk1115033.22:3812023-02-26 15:42
Intense 1.077350.13:5822023-02-17 05:51
Intense 2.0118664.01:15:5612023-01-17 20:08
JP712061.16:3312025-05-18 09:12
Just HookThrough93746.05:3012024-07-08 12:24
Kero-Gores81112114.21:5322023-02-17 07:22
Kopell720292.31:1312023-03-04 04:44
luminati1545403.29:0832023-06-10 08:20
lumine1529569.38804.32:0112024-06-26 16:32
Lygerastia93888.36:4922023-01-20 07:06
mainstream92821.39:4732023-02-09 14:43
MiddleFinger910670.33:0322023-03-07 11:26
Minimum138859.01:06:1612024-03-29 06:33
MonkeyDream 3133102.32:1922024-05-18 17:27
moondrag1110525.19:2012023-04-18 06:40
Mount99696.20:5322022-12-24 11:54
moyu712175.14:4812024-04-10 13:25
nameless map131565.20:3612024-03-29 02:19
Neon 1132275.01:08:0232023-01-17 13:49
Next Grey917105.38:3712024-03-16 23:29
NightSky112297.19:0122023-04-18 15:42
NightSky2115667.19:2212024-09-05 18:10
NightSky3113871.15:5412024-10-15 15:59
NightSky4134907.18:3122023-12-11 15:46
Olymp1114261.34:0612024-05-25 05:17
P2Z_Crungle97108.21:2512023-10-23 08:00
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112817.20:1412024-09-22 12:29
P2Z_Soar1116000.47:2512023-05-02 12:01
Peaceful Jungle97712.42:2712024-02-11 13:18
Peaceful Jungle 2138084.01:04:1012023-05-01 14:18
Pharice 2114662.32:4312023-05-03 13:29
Piranha93657.26:3912024-09-11 13:16
Pisull724826.37:3812023-01-21 07:18
piViq118646.45:0612024-08-13 06:47
Plan B113061.27:0312025-05-06 16:38
Pogchy1311502.01:13:4212024-05-18 21:07
powerless116592.01:26:4012024-05-13 08:21
powerless2131552.53:1012024-05-25 18:24
Pranki137614.14959.30:2112023-04-03 15:38
Purple Panic 3116151.28:1612024-08-21 12:55
Purple Panic 41123818.01:35:2512024-03-01 14:41
PurpleViolence11961.1995.30:0612024-05-28 16:24
Push Them114242.24:0412023-05-03 13:56
Pyramids1315987.02:24:5412023-12-13 14:47
Qianye157251.01:20:3712023-03-01 16:19
Rainbow Sunrise133901.01:03:2912024-11-01 16:31
Rapture135416.01:00:1212024-05-10 11:22
Rayquaza133207.39:1012024-03-08 16:55
Request96151.18:3912024-03-12 20:47
Rivendell116245.41:1912024-05-07 17:59
Short2112980.01:5012024-04-05 06:09
Silk Touch1313824.48:4312025-04-04 12:26
Simple World97522.47:2012024-08-21 07:14
Simple World 298467.01:07:4812023-03-08 16:42
Simple World 31113939.01:19:2312022-12-30 08:30
SimplePlay519282.07:5412023-04-04 09:50
SimplePlay 3522026.07:0112023-03-06 01:43
SkiLLz116650.35:4432023-06-22 15:14
Snowy Mountain1313082.01:33:5012024-03-22 10:23
Sounds114831.56:4812023-02-15 07:48
spirit132947.27:5312024-05-09 11:22
SpongeBob 395153.24:2912024-05-14 11:05
Stargazing914228.42:2612023-03-04 10:28
SunDay910246.55:0612024-03-21 14:35
SunDay 3156071.02:18:1412024-07-16 17:08
Sunlit Peaks118151.49:3612024-05-19 13:51
Temple of Doom156301.01:56:5312025-05-03 16:12
The Beginning98724.50:4012024-02-23 13:57
The Bunker116842.57:3812024-05-15 14:59
The Problem136872.48:0712024-07-23 17:06
The Shire922920.01:11:4212023-01-02 10:37
The Swamp154649.02:16:2212025-05-08 16:38
tihid118652.53:1312024-05-07 11:27
Tiji156801.23:1912023-03-14 14:19
Tobi716275.24:4312024-04-28 13:55
Top 2118146.39:3612023-04-22 14:45
Try Again93929.14:3412025-05-28 11:13
Twix914324.01:52:1012023-02-27 10:29
UpNDown Coop95935.24:2012024-07-21 01:17
Vigorous113367.5755.30:2212025-05-28 15:03
Vizur 2722385.30:2922023-02-26 15:08
WEEDS113575.21:0412024-09-25 20:24
Yeyou 1159385.49:0312024-11-13 10:38
Yeyou 2158614.46:2512025-04-02 09:20
Yeyou 3154834.36:4912024-04-17 11:27
Yeyou 4157311.50:0212024-09-26 21:40
Yun Gu1517006.39:0712024-03-10 17:55
Zoroark118808.25:3212025-05-11 03:58
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711006
Down Bass137684
Bloom114488
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110928
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135009
Castle Mario1311084
Earthborn1115279
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512235
Intothenight1512325
Justix917077
Kalimba132779
PurpleHeaven151683
Tricktee158727
Wonderland1516754
Spooky1110314
LazeAround158031
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] KABOO912659
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117461
[SI] VIADANTE119469
[SI] YELLOW912593
acan154289
Aftermath132900
Against the Current1116600
AK136768
alternative131627
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153873
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111233
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510276
Captain America99782
Castle96405
Caution115372
Circle135526
Clarity718900
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721392
Cry92720
Crystal Maze1314404
DaoYu918599
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Depressed1517727
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136364
Easy Edge139345
Empty1510456
Entei1313409
Eternal138907
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311624
Golden116634
Grace115572
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Heaven916771
Hell 21311564
HellGate 3.5912874
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139899
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
HURT159445
Ice Cave 1133543
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721055
KeeZ1312538
Kiko1311076
Launch Them139002
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110497
Little Adventure99118
MapleSyrup154370
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156664
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310507
One Way114526
Optimum154180
P2Z_Island137789
Past138157
Patchwork158523
Pizza1315871
Plan A117473
Plan C118204
Plue912387
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155942
Push him115885
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
rizek741816
Rotate97675
Run Free116027
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112563
Short Flight137972
SimplePlay 2519586
SimplePlay 41116927
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116985
Snow Problem1115954
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112379
Starlit Peaks926353
SunDay 2156233
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
The East Desert1117643
Time Shop154011
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
weixun1113779
Wrong Forest116691
Zaiross-Gores716585
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(2/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

39415. with 45 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Naufrage 2246680.01:41:0812024-09-01 17:02
Lost Story 221727.49:2812024-09-11 15:06
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241089
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188909
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272196
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271092
Flying in the Sky189303
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835289
Stronghold 22122172
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243248
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247793
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118055
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242525
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181137
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186125
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Fluke211626
Flux188660
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184168
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241442
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825772
Grandpa1814775
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276709
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244147
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185490
Offpanic187163
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183987
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213086
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216060
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181293
Zoe185505
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(20/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

8315. with 270 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1011836.08:0312023-02-11 15:48
Caventure II158558.15:5212024-09-05 13:47
Caventure IV1517428.25:5912023-03-02 06:13
Downhill Jam159924.14:4812024-06-19 20:50
Dummy Chamber1012471.05:0712024-07-23 18:08
Dummy Chamber 2107131.05:3622024-08-20 21:59
Samsara1019054.18:3412023-03-22 03:39
Samsara II158148.24:5112024-04-02 05:46
JustCopyFly1015554.28083.17:3512024-05-02 12:14
RON159296.40:2512024-04-08 05:07
Amber157626.18:4912024-09-11 18:53
Apex1517636.22:5722024-04-05 07:32
Bomb Raid 21516713.30:2512023-11-01 14:06
Darkvine158653.19:3022023-06-19 16:03
Dummy Chamber 31514845.14:4912023-04-06 06:35
SkyHitch151506.49:3012024-07-21 20:01
Stellar1022181.13:5412023-04-18 07:26
Target203835.07:3612024-07-27 19:19
Tech159150.16:2012024-06-08 18:05
Watch your time104938.07:4712024-05-25 05:27
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151361
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Caventure III1513980
Chained201337
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara III1511820
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151819
Bomb Raid157203
Broken hammer107905
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251095
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109464
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154388
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Try It154954
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8390. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 146830.10:1722024-04-02 05:09
Back to the Roots 248128.09:4212023-10-16 09:41
Core44529.04:3812023-10-16 08:30
Drain-Age416698.17:1912023-03-03 03:37
EasyCore48773.05:4712024-09-02 16:15
Everest417648.12:4412023-01-06 11:11
Fairy Land82637.25:5022023-03-21 14:48
GlassBox 10414477.18:0312023-10-16 09:12
Grey 2421151.09:2012024-06-07 19:09
Grey 4411689.03:4812023-10-16 09:18
HappyValenTees86329.13:5212023-10-01 13:29
Hop418144.01:3712024-07-23 17:25
JetPack414599.16:5012023-10-16 08:53
Pathway44573.04:0312024-07-09 11:50
Pathway 2411925.04:3612024-03-17 18:25
Pathway 447062.03:4212023-10-16 09:24
Peaks86777.10:3912023-03-22 09:42
Red & Orange414482.08:2312023-06-13 13:12
Retro 0411683.26:2012024-09-08 15:24
Retro 1416155.22:3212023-03-12 08:50
Strike42573.04:5312025-04-01 09:17
Sunsetcave420232.19:5212023-02-22 14:27
vitaminC46303.12:4612024-07-01 10:53
Want_a_Cookie89832.10:1812023-10-16 08:20
Zip43858.15:1422023-03-08 07:09
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418263
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429230
Grey 3430019
Pathway 3425261
R.I.P815898
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(150/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4658. with 1444 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124426.29:2622023-03-01 14:57
0 KBeeeR S - 1822079.02:02:1912022-12-27 17:18
0 KBeeeR S - 2813762.01:07:4212023-04-05 08:47
007 - 185142.09:4112024-04-03 07:30
2Long124952.16:2312024-06-21 15:10
3way82856.38:5632023-06-24 15:56
4288142.16:2922023-12-09 14:42
4luvz84576.06:5312024-04-06 11:22
84810030.24:2312024-04-21 12:48
Angry124468.31:1212025-05-06 17:13
ATLAS85010.30:2512024-07-15 14:35
Autumn88579.38:2112023-04-21 12:36
Away81677.05:0032022-12-29 12:48
Axom87990.14:3422023-04-20 06:14
Bercy126064.39:1512024-04-17 07:16
Bixnet87992.22:4022023-02-23 10:29
Black Jungle82922.23:4612024-04-21 13:19
black-mountains87905.24:3812023-04-21 10:52
Blue & Yellow810658.24:4212024-08-14 08:02
Blue Adventures 1410533.22:2712023-12-01 13:23
Blue Sky85710.12:2912024-04-07 11:22
BlueRift125891.01:03:5112024-10-25 15:56
Brick World819468.48:2812023-02-26 06:24
Brick World 2815615.48:0312023-01-18 08:07
BSWL87933.20:4812023-04-26 15:11
Castle of Glass815002.39:5112023-03-13 10:28
CCrush815371.01:03:0812023-03-28 17:23
Chaos Factory813530.32:4012023-03-07 12:00
Chaos Factory 289661.45:0912024-09-05 20:33
Cigarette1210293.01:00:1712023-01-21 09:33
Cloudy128452.57:5012023-02-27 05:03
Colors V21211670.33:2912024-03-28 09:30
Creepeez122057.15:0012024-04-02 09:54
DaFuQ817753.20:0912023-02-27 15:23
DaMap813366.18:1422023-03-13 14:21
DaMap 2811849.21:3512024-04-09 04:27
DARKness 184037.12:4912025-09-03 18:42
DeadEnd166191.01:22:5612023-03-11 13:36
Deeve18274.911.10:1232023-04-16 08:00
Derpy 1811188.01:13:5412023-01-18 13:17
Desert Pain819262.45:1512023-03-12 08:20
Diamond122950.19:4412024-07-10 16:31
double up87046.25:1612024-06-19 20:32
Drag-House84456.26:4522024-04-09 05:24
Drag-House289545.25:3812023-03-03 13:09
Dream 1 V287891.43:5512024-03-09 18:29
Dream 288038.32:0322023-04-12 15:24
Equestria Girls810862.27:5422024-04-14 10:12
Evo 1129490.42:4012024-05-10 12:27
Experiment88031.41:4612024-07-23 20:30
Fall In Love46397.08:2612023-03-23 09:11
Feeling84346.29:0212024-04-28 14:32
Finito163939.34:4712024-05-11 12:35
Fly-4-2124125.15:1212024-04-14 08:45
Forest1211283.39:3612023-02-28 10:41
Frats 3129293.43:3612024-04-25 13:15
Frats 4123643.26:5212023-02-28 16:32
Frostbite122170.13:0512024-08-25 20:59
Full Moon122391.37:1422024-05-17 16:21
FWYS 1127442.29:5312024-03-11 10:26
FWYS 21214183.48:4622023-01-03 17:05
FWYS 3125058.30:4832023-03-09 14:33
FWYS 4123222.01:07:1432023-02-21 16:50
FWYS 5122878.12:5812025-05-13 14:34
Genesis87124.15:0012024-05-05 14:06
Genesis-287398.17:4712024-03-19 21:26
Google125405.56:1312024-07-26 18:37
Green123625.29:4512025-05-15 15:55
GTF 182505.10:2812024-08-13 06:01
HappyEaster164622.38:1612023-04-27 16:27
Hell 1 V2126963.41:2422023-03-03 09:21
HellGate 186004.28:4712024-04-28 15:09
HellGate 1.584871.22:5112024-08-04 17:24
HellGate 2.581978.19:4822024-04-12 16:56
HellGate 385823.23:3012023-07-01 17:32
HellGate 483619.18:4312023-02-17 05:17
HellGate 5123079.26:4212024-09-03 11:13
Heroic83113.08:2412024-10-05 18:22
HeyYa84198.19:3912023-04-20 16:17
Hook Fever124242.14:2712025-05-11 12:01
Hope1610214.36:5012023-04-16 14:17
Hope 2169511.34:3012024-04-15 10:28
Ice167151.57:5112023-10-21 15:24
Icy Morning1219893.01:05:0912023-03-18 17:40
illusion169528.31:5712023-04-05 07:12
Impulse_01413728.03:1212023-03-24 10:40
Impulse_0248124.02:1212024-08-30 16:23
Impulse_0345003.03:1612024-02-23 12:54
KitKat 1813944.54:2412023-03-21 15:55
KitKat 282276.16:4312024-08-18 14:36
LATOM165900.37:3212024-07-08 13:12
Lime82311.15:3812023-10-27 14:03
Lost Story121589.24:2512024-05-14 17:00
lovely me123230.14:3912024-04-05 09:38
mario(=D)84275.05:1722022-12-30 14:24
Maroon83693.21:2012024-06-27 13:47
MCPV121550.14078.28:2312024-09-09 15:40
Michler 2124145.27:2912024-05-24 05:42
Moon of the Jungle124903.47:2322023-02-28 16:02
Myth123734.46:0612024-05-19 17:53
Next164538.51:1112024-05-26 14:24
o_O88128.36:4212023-05-06 11:41
Pale42603.08:4222023-04-22 09:23
Pale 2417500.24:5412023-03-16 06:09
Pandaland83143.19:0212024-04-18 11:47
Pandora86298.30:3412025-05-23 15:53
pepsi127450.52:1622023-04-20 14:33
Purple Panic844411.01:20:4712023-01-07 10:30
Purple Panic 2815312.33:1412023-04-23 08:53
R2D2810931.01:39:1112024-12-21 08:02
RageOne83289.17:3112024-05-16 09:47
Rainboom87931.47:1312024-05-20 11:10
Reach Pluto1213192.54:0312023-10-08 16:14
Regret129015.46:5212023-02-17 10:22
RockBlock 187196.12:1612024-09-17 14:49
Rovo128722.43:5312025-04-10 15:59
S-Race 1813119.29:1112024-03-17 19:46
secreT88697.21:2212023-09-15 15:14
Shaxx86656.16:0822023-02-27 14:57
SilentNight813277.40:1012023-03-25 09:34
Sky line818006.37:1612023-03-25 10:22
skynet1084032.39:4312024-03-09 16:00
skynet2411448.12:0512025-04-19 11:15
skynet348692.08:3412023-02-12 13:43
skynet449576.08:1012023-02-12 13:52
skynet645969.12:0812023-02-12 14:05
skynet749028.09:5612024-08-20 06:13
Slim123278.29:3612024-06-24 18:33
slow85186.17:2512023-04-17 09:00
Snowy Sakura I124440.28:1712024-08-21 12:23
Snowzz124110.35:1412024-09-05 17:37
SpongeBob 185455.27:3212024-04-07 10:14
Stamina129050.52:4512023-04-20 15:48
StormzZ128235.46:4512024-10-10 14:46
TheVoiD84974.30:0342023-02-05 14:36
Totoro125890.25:1812024-08-02 19:10
Toxic1215973.01:09:3212023-02-06 07:12
Tribute 1122611.16:3612024-08-20 06:44
Tribute 21212020.01:25:4412023-04-05 10:27
TsinmaS82847.10:2122023-04-21 11:12
Tylost126785.48:0812024-03-18 16:04
Underworld814873.01:00:5012023-04-14 01:26
VeryLow1165995.52:5722024-04-16 12:47
VeryLow2164329.55:3312024-04-10 08:45
Violet127329.32:0512023-10-16 13:53
Winter Dream83216.16:5222023-04-20 12:19
WinterMine124299.39:2512024-04-15 09:49
X-Cross88985.23:3612023-04-18 16:08
Xeno Race #1123973.10:1212024-06-16 08:22
Yin&Yang815809.01:13:5912023-03-05 18:06
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287486
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Black127321
black-mountains 2128323
BoX810989
brainbase811067
Caveman127707
CreeperFace126941
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 21213770
Desolation167365
Divinum V2167427
Drunk126203
Frats 11210078
Frats 2127988
FreeZe88332
Get The Gifts814060
GreenDream1215669
Halloween1615416
HellGate 2812157
Icy Mountain811533
JLI 1811463
Jungle810544
JustMap1214360
lemonland167363
Love 0.6813748
lovely me2128996
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Next 2168206
Revolution812174
run_the_cube412796
S-Race 21210122
skynet1416879
skynet5414537
skynet8414044
skynet9413948
smile411041
Spectrus I411439
SpongeBob 288417
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128604
Tylost 2128493
valentees89406
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(42/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3367. with 668 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade123940.38:4012024-08-21 09:59
Arcade 21210987.01:50:3512023-10-16 18:45
AreaOfEffect162728.42:3412024-05-10 05:08
At Night204446.01:50:1512024-08-24 10:38
Besbex161570.32:2712024-09-03 11:56
Black_City203580.01:20:2822024-05-01 20:55
BrokenBlack-1204548.01:11:0112023-03-05 10:08
Brownie164695.53:1212024-08-14 09:43
Chaos 3162204.42:1712025-03-27 22:18
Confusion203061.01:44:3012024-03-24 17:21
Creative162808.31:0912025-05-17 11:11
Day202589.01:17:5912024-05-16 11:47
Deadline 1163016.01:53:5312024-04-16 15:33
Dels123359.19:1212024-05-17 14:35
Difficult 1.1124026.34:2712024-08-04 17:50
DoT164216.50:1312024-05-29 16:41
Energie16958.32:3612024-07-04 14:36
Equalize!124450.31:2712024-04-12 16:15
Executive202386.01:11:0612024-04-11 14:47
Explosive122695.57:5112024-08-25 14:19
Fantabob164987.49:3412024-07-10 16:09
Fly to the Moon1217754.01:57:2812023-02-15 16:12
Forever204563.01:19:5112024-06-26 14:40
Imagination3202041.01:30:2712024-07-04 13:17
Lost Castle163547.01:00:1922024-03-13 15:17
Madness 5165647.01:10:0712024-05-15 13:52
MicCore163956.59:1612025-05-10 12:05
Nasa164013.35:0512024-03-25 16:12
Night Jungle164203.01:23:2212024-05-13 20:18
Nightmare161074.01:33:1212024-05-28 11:36
NightRunner164172.42:4912023-04-10 16:27
Notice 1164363.51:0312023-03-22 04:38
Paranoia81266.28:2212024-04-12 17:01
Reality164261.55:5512024-05-24 07:22
Rockita161844.01:13:3812024-08-21 11:49
Skyisland2162170.18:1212024-08-14 08:29
Skyisland3162472.01:03:1112024-05-16 09:23
skynet compilation161876.02:05:3312024-04-10 13:12
The Tower12528.01:0812024-07-27 18:54
Therapy201990.03:02:5012024-04-19 15:05
Think! 2161957.53:0412024-11-13 09:21
Volcano161573.29:4012024-06-21 18:38
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Ntumba161384
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161760
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
TheWalkingDead201049
Veni Vidi Vici163078
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6982. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race382646.12:2312024-08-26 12:29
NUT_hardcore_race481809.27:2612023-03-29 08:38
NUT_hardcore_race512737.16:4112024-11-13 09:46
NUT_race285373.11:4312023-03-01 06:11
NUT_race6126195.20:3112024-05-09 15:57
NUT_race584805.15:3812024-04-15 07:31

Oldschool Server

(77/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4281. with 792 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle122079.19:1012024-04-05 06:02
1TeeMap618003.36:2212024-05-28 17:31
AiP-Gores657736.10:3412024-03-31 04:19
Amor 169559.23:2412024-05-19 18:31
Amor 269023.46:1912023-02-13 08:21
Atticus Compilation66112.01:06:4422023-01-04 15:19
Baber182128.02:20:1212024-05-09 18:23
bBzZ!!124422.30:1112023-01-29 09:12
Be Happy122535.01:20:1612024-08-13 05:47
Campotle 261267.00:5312023-04-22 08:59
Campotle 463540.13:5412024-05-14 10:08
Continuum181751.47:4712024-10-21 14:06
dd_VeoN165951.14:3912024-07-23 17:21
DDPika_remake121831.34:1812024-10-15 16:37
ddrace_loop123469.55:5512024-05-17 11:28
Eagle Race Compilation121577.43:4312023-04-30 10:18
Easyfail 1122019.28:4212024-03-11 11:00
Eclipse_oldschool242349.02:39:1412023-10-16 16:51
experiment121488.21:0012025-05-05 06:00
Flyppi183903.01:44:4712023-02-13 14:56
Freeze Slow 362488.36:4412023-10-11 08:10
Fresh63743.24:1812023-04-21 07:59
Fucktastic123856.01:20:5512024-03-31 20:28
Hardcore 3122469.01:09:3812024-08-22 13:57
Hardcore 7182130.38:5512024-08-26 11:53
Hardstyle 1121475.33:2512024-08-29 14:38
Haunted Dungeon63273.56:5712024-04-21 11:25
HDP_Obstaculos61223.32:3812024-06-30 09:45
HDP_Zinderencio66783.03:0112023-04-13 10:33
HellFly62703.05:1112024-09-08 14:56
himmel67538.18:4512023-03-06 02:10
himmel 268850.42:2412023-02-17 06:38
Im No Superman 2123562.48:3412024-05-17 12:18
Impossible 1125120.01:33:2612024-04-17 13:40
Impossible 2123975.24:5112024-04-02 08:52
Interlude 224947.01:37:3212025-05-16 16:15
Josen63400.36:3212024-05-27 13:00
Just Fly 1622147.03:0332023-02-10 17:35
Killa3126828.25:1952022-12-03 09:33
Killa5125770.31:2512024-08-24 11:23
Koule 1212417.14:5112024-07-08 13:55
Koule 14122242.13:1112024-06-16 08:47
Koule 1661681.14:4712024-05-22 18:26
Koule 6121406.09:1412024-06-16 07:19
Koule 867304.22:0712022-12-25 18:33
Kovcheg123100.01:42:0412024-09-22 12:50
Lost 2181714.01:20:4912024-09-12 15:42
Lykeion123464.42:3912024-04-14 09:48
Madness 162830.32:2212024-06-27 13:26
Madness 4125144.01:02:2312024-05-28 14:31
Miper 461090.17:1212024-06-16 06:59
Miper 566375.01:09:5812023-02-28 11:53
Oscura181945.57:5312024-07-21 18:32
Pablik 267524.48:0412024-04-12 09:44
Paradise & Hell183124.01:26:1912024-05-03 19:23
Paranormal12536.44:1022024-04-30 17:42
Predator 1122958.01:02:5612025-05-07 17:42
Pyramid-freeze-race61686.12:3512023-03-09 10:53
Ray - 1126857.31:1212023-03-15 07:12
Red Japan121864.34:3312024-04-21 13:47
Reload 412657.37:3412025-04-12 12:04
ResidentSS242615.01:21:0912024-04-05 12:22
StoneHell-Gores615527.40:1412023-02-12 07:57
Tee-forever-X1768186.32:0712022-12-26 13:25
Troj67332.32:0612023-01-04 15:53
Warch_hard_2_rework122557.37:5212024-04-18 17:06
WoFs183706.03:31:3012024-11-01 21:59
Zadrotos_final18248.50:3212025-05-13 17:20
Koule 166618.09:1212024-09-18 03:10
Koule 7611793.29:0712023-04-01 10:53
Multimap623819.40:1412024-06-05 14:29
Skillz 1615975.20:2532022-12-14 06:58
Skillz 261467.07:0312024-09-18 03:18
Skillz 3612880.20:5322023-02-16 05:07
Skillz 4612735.27:4922023-01-07 16:38
Skillz 5610126.20:4922023-02-11 12:51
Skillz 661011.14:0022024-04-14 11:31
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264159
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123779
AipKoule1214140
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 369106
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123383
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611062
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621977
Just Fly 3611000
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610686
Killa4125292
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166239
Koule 1365655
Koule 15124577
Koule 17183497
Koule 9125321
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612927
Lost184253
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
mo_factory67209
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612478
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613990
Poreotics124633
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123539
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 5624031
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(26/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

17833. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud4224942.03:0512022-12-26 10:29
Summer Breeze124525.27:2112024-06-20 07:45
Joyride411806.03:4712023-04-06 07:25
Joyride 2822300.09:0212022-12-26 10:05
MojoJump81666.09:0412024-09-18 03:35
1of487541.06:1312024-07-23 18:16
Buckle Up4595.00:1552022-12-25 20:07
Bullet Master47713.03:5212023-03-03 03:41
Cavity416741.13:0512023-02-15 11:37
Deep Blue46225.10:1312025-04-06 03:53
HDP_OnOff42556.03:1412024-03-26 20:17
Kobra 2 Solo88737.09:2012024-04-08 05:13
Lets Climb84058.10:1512023-01-17 10:11
Lucid Dream416474.02:4312023-01-08 18:15
Mini Zero II46716.06:2312024-08-20 21:53
mood410032.08:0112024-12-21 05:38
Moventer418314.07:4422022-12-25 09:11
No_Stuck433680.09:0612023-01-18 13:35
Race_Sanktoras422288.46:4112023-04-21 09:50
Replay42750.03:0312024-09-12 16:45
Shooting Range412682.03:3712024-03-12 00:25
SorGores 1472121.01:3212023-02-14 07:59
Spallok411580.08:4312023-11-22 02:58
The Space Station411498.06:2912024-04-18 18:25
Trackmania415442.01:1212024-10-20 17:51
Vesper87627.11:3912023-10-23 08:21
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8271
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41456
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121855
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450924
Killstreak 1829624
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
Care for your Time436286
DatWay123999
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412166
SpaceIsKey422342
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123295
RockClimb81330
WallJump812218
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816479
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83518
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423225
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122564
BlackBear6123436
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411308
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415592
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Delension811183
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415907
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427376
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82508
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81665
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12716
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419456
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82352
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457805
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16406
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48079
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85395
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424913
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413919
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815432
Lamb16227
LaserTag12959
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414580
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48712
Mirror417393
Monkey Sky8727
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48635
Nytro417564
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411252
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146160
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435951
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420710
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413448
Redline Nade45194
reflects16141
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826915
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48070
selfdragger82651
Sg81388
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85478
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122935
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410466
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282632
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88446
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086228
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86571
Volt448948
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87313
willow81859
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42654
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045330
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216193
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43926
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23466
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213155
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24477
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029736
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42923
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24954
run_yellow23388
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29560
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29634
run_irish_luck25481
run_the_cure27278
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid07179.12:44:1622023-01-08 18:25
DontMove01.00:1212023-04-01 09:58
DVD screensaver07133.00:0712023-01-08 18:23
Time Calculator01.00:0042023-01-08 18:19

Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

17578. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores89803.01:00:5912023-06-07 07:15
Arctic Festivity202435.28:5132022-12-26 16:22
xyzyx420738.04:0622022-12-19 07:49

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 19:23:09