Global Ranks for 落花残丶


Points (33786 total)

9628. with 4418 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

9558. with 846 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2020-10-07 09:03: Kobra (04:52:48)

354 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-14 04:33: CHN Brutal: Death Valley (01:02:29)
2026-08-06 20:50: CHN Moderate: Bob (39:40)
2026-07-30 06:55: CHN Moderate: Neverwhere (04:00:00)
2026-07-03 07:04: CHN DDmaX.Next: SilentNight (18:08)
2026-06-18 05:50: CHN Moderate: Limitless (37:05)
2026-06-04 07:09: CHN Oldschool: experiment (33:10)
2026-05-25 15:29: CHN Novice: Deino (07:00)
2026-05-08 14:44: CHN Oldschool: Hardcore 4 (32:57)
2026-05-07 10:49: CHN DDmaX.Next: pepsi (34:58)
2026-05-07 09:50: CHN Moderate: Piranha (22:02)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭哭哭‭: 11 ranks
2. ‭满地伤丶‭: 9 ranks
3. ‭Popi kawai‭: 7 ranks
4. ‭huaji‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭落花姐姐‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭信息检索‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭今日‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭萌新落花残‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭ChuYan‭: 3 ranks
10. ‭popii‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest328679.15:2612026-03-07 17:37
Chill Wood41282.08:1012026-03-08 08:41
Diversity55382.10:2612025-06-17 10:57
Axison32469.01:5912025-01-15 12:04
El Quisco418628.09:2122024-11-16 17:17
EasyRight 3436399.15:5112024-11-26 16:20
Grell310484.05:3932024-09-02 17:15
4Beginners129444.03:2922023-04-11 02:59
Inure322955.03:5112023-04-16 16:55
LearnToPlay210149.47484.11:4762021-01-31 06:43
Linear2639922.01:2912023-04-19 15:04
StepByStep114707.03:2022021-08-07 04:47
Sunny Side Up31084.1836.02:29252020-10-08 10:25
Tangerine136715.01:2422022-05-10 12:34
Tsunami181411.04:1612023-04-14 05:01
Tutorial19495.02:59142022-03-02 13:04
Bullets362208.12:5212022-02-24 06:46
Camouflage373937.14:5012023-04-11 02:48
Cartoon419924.09:3122023-02-25 05:15
Goo!46036.32170.17:3542023-02-20 09:06
Hoo!449601.12:1732023-04-12 19:04
Icebreaker449517.01:06:4712022-09-07 16:20
Introduction221933.10:1312023-02-22 04:34
Kobra418114.22813.19:00292020-10-07 09:03
Kobra 237263.19827.18:1982021-01-01 14:04
Kobra 346028.25:0062021-07-13 12:42
Kobra 4436736.33:2132021-01-24 14:02
Planet Mars438360.44:4722021-08-13 18:12
Planet Venus51401.31:1122022-08-18 08:24
Tiny Tandem34462.20260.08:0412023-04-10 17:56
Ice Water357961.15:2112022-09-14 18:43
Little Forest527766.27:2912023-07-16 08:11
(wasntme)428745.20:1812023-04-12 19:36
4Nubs1171371.18:2712022-09-07 14:22
[School] Hammer230272.10:1012023-06-27 22:03
[School] Hook254867.15:0022021-01-31 22:39
Absurd 1331921.16:5112023-02-20 05:30
Absurd 234798.29744.11:5412023-04-10 17:31
Absurd 3528333.17:1522023-07-23 10:55
Absurd 448592.68273.52:0032022-08-22 19:13
Absurd 535319.08:4222023-12-26 06:09
Banta31734.17357.21:1432021-08-02 16:23
Basics118632.05:2812021-01-10 05:02
Batman32731.03:2222023-12-05 17:10
benrace334364.33:4812023-06-27 21:50
Beyond Dreams286401.09:2012023-04-12 18:17
Beyond Light587775.01:17:0012023-04-11 15:13
Blue Sapphire552082.38:5322022-10-05 13:39
BlueChaos441571.14:5012021-11-21 12:20
CandyLand177669.18:0022023-04-05 14:57
Careless52001.9462.06:3032022-08-20 04:19
Chicken Pie24119.31183.09:3122023-06-27 23:12
Chicken Pie 2517974.27:5922022-10-24 07:34
Chobo429013.12:0222023-06-20 13:40
Circular58431.07:0122024-09-03 09:10
Cliff Charge218198.05:3812024-09-03 08:51
Cool451655.12:1912023-06-27 21:08
Cuboid357761.15:3812021-08-14 03:45
Dark Moon339735.25:0632022-04-25 09:32
Decipher511387.09:3912023-07-25 09:18
Deino47915.07:0022023-04-12 18:06
DetrimentalFactor419397.15:0112023-02-22 07:48
Diamond Mine4763.03:2132021-08-07 04:18
Dry Lagoon528049.39:5612023-07-16 03:58
Easy 1263165.18:3912020-11-07 15:49
EasyRight426651.06:2712024-11-29 16:39
EasyRight 2545284.16:1412024-09-02 17:06
Electric519218.11:5922023-02-19 16:52
Empire Desp575353.58:0312021-10-03 11:22
Eventide351839.15:2212024-06-19 11:31
Fiji568636.49:0812022-05-13 07:31
Firewatch328129.07:1212021-08-14 02:56
Firewatch 2314963.12:2212024-06-19 11:13
Fluff341601.10:3922024-09-03 09:53
For Idiots 1265003.20:0612023-06-28 15:36
For Idiots 2252677.23:0312024-09-02 18:08
Future_Race514351.02:2822021-05-09 05:25
Geneque462962.39:3212021-10-03 09:29
GeRollA316910.18:5422023-06-27 23:32
Give u the Moon349237.10:1912022-08-03 06:48
Glade343006.07:1612022-08-31 02:32
GlassBox32866.15481.06:0012024-11-29 16:26
GlassBox 2239441.06:2012023-07-14 06:00
GlassBox 3214331.04:1132022-09-15 11:02
GlassBox 4248488.07:5312022-08-15 13:20
GlassBox 5215040.05:3122024-09-03 08:57
GlassBox 623941.03:3912023-04-14 05:10
GlassBox 7329390.07:2322023-02-22 04:09
GlassBox 85374.1338.03:5022023-02-22 04:22
Gold Mine16698.01:4222022-07-29 10:34
GreenAde240472.16:4712021-08-07 06:51
Halloween Night228863.05:5922022-07-09 12:03
Harvest444991.08:3912022-02-16 06:40
Homesick510021.09:0912023-06-27 22:50
Houll363637.36:5912023-02-22 05:38
Hulk420414.10:2312024-11-26 17:03
Iced554070.18:1212024-06-19 10:51
Iris474582.09:3712021-08-14 03:23
IronMan331232.20:2512023-08-11 07:10
Island Rush367267.32:4312021-11-21 13:03
It's Easy265377.11:3112023-06-21 13:43
Jungle Camp57475.17:2222024-09-02 18:45
Just2Easy167294.06:1212022-12-21 11:01
Kaylite4551.1965.08:2222022-05-10 14:29
Kindergarten537291.01:00:0022022-04-30 18:57
Lavender Forest594352.01:04:4212021-05-05 15:09
Light Grey33783.68186.46:3922020-11-15 08:52
Lighthouse510862.06:0612023-06-27 23:43
Lonely358162.50:4712022-05-11 15:03
Looney43774.03:2342021-08-07 05:38
Lowcore235771.05:0612024-09-03 09:40
MagiK529853.57:4412023-06-29 15:32
Maui Wowie422532.10:1112024-06-19 20:35
Maui Wowie 242302.03:2322023-06-27 23:53
Mellifluous541113.33:4222024-11-19 13:47
Mint516173.13:3722024-06-09 13:00
Moonlight326732.06:5312023-06-28 15:15
Multeasymap5428351.01:00:0012021-01-31 19:10
newbee22632.04:4032023-06-27 22:59
Open Lane525255.10:1312024-07-06 15:05
Orion513866.07:3012023-06-27 22:12
Ovell344981.41:3932022-12-17 17:29
Pados 1159033.16:4112022-03-13 10:27
Pados 2345764.48:1012021-08-22 14:52
Pados 3344087.40:1612023-04-14 06:00
Petrified347.115.03:2032023-04-04 17:08
Planet Mercury477512.51:3312020-10-21 07:58
Pounamu37744.05:3022023-07-13 23:17
Pounamu 242567.04:2922023-04-12 18:27
Psyll33691.28826.26:2922023-06-29 16:24
Seagulls543970.37:0112022-05-05 14:26
Seasons146711.15:1142022-08-03 07:23
SeMang 1510996.10:0922022-05-12 13:35
SeMang 2583982.37:3512022-07-22 10:34
Semang 3511603.12:4922023-04-05 15:43
Senani528340.30:0022022-12-12 12:27
Sincera432459.10:2622021-11-21 13:28
Sincera 2585291.45:5422021-05-04 13:56
Sketch5114922.23:1212022-02-21 15:24
Sopella345057.21:0512024-06-03 13:07
Sorrow341503.20:3922022-02-23 06:42
Spüli35777.05:4822021-10-02 10:39
Sunlight351874.07:1812022-06-29 02:29
Take it noobly26696.02:4912023-06-27 23:02
Teeasy125088.05:2922023-12-25 15:35
TeeWorld326227.08:4422023-04-12 19:14
Thor352668.41:4112021-11-26 06:28
Threll330317.33:5812022-11-30 08:27
Top 1244002.12:0812023-07-27 13:20
Top 3322920.20:0712024-09-02 17:37
Undrag2315833.09:4712024-06-20 07:43
Vizur417750.11:3522023-04-05 15:21
Water Lily260904.04:3712023-04-14 05:06
WTF468660.36:5812021-05-16 05:40
Xolla51946.7639.17:4822024-09-02 18:27
ZeroX23357.10295.09:4312021-08-11 15:39
Epix4203.70.06:34232020-10-07 12:46
Shadow52916.17036.25:1342022-08-16 16:24
Teleport34240.26153.14:3522022-08-03 06:14
xyz_ddrace232124.07:0822020-11-15 06:30

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(170/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7141. with 1840 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada115869.41:3912026-03-04 06:02
Not Novice138209.01:34:1912025-06-23 07:49
Afternoon13957.13367.01:43:4312024-11-22 15:58
Cup of Tee745168.35:5512021-10-10 10:09
DayDrive717373.26:4612025-07-29 11:35
Dizzy714799.07:2612024-11-04 14:51
Forgotten Lands1511393.01:06:4712023-07-07 05:09
garden1321370.32:4812022-10-01 12:42
Hookthrough73923.03:5852023-07-20 05:25
Hookthrough 21118115.42:3712023-08-06 01:13
HookThrough31133924.28:5912024-06-22 13:56
Imposand1310866.34:0022024-06-09 12:18
Intothenight1511704.01:15:4612022-12-06 08:24
Jvice911776.36:1222024-10-03 06:42
Limitless15852.5332.37:0512026-06-18 05:50
Magnitude1113413.31:0912026-03-17 16:39
Mirage723024.18:1012024-06-18 18:43
MonkeyDream717330.15:3332023-06-14 17:11
MonkeyDream 2917021.21:5212024-10-09 07:13
Monster1330021.41:4012023-07-24 10:07
Neverwhere1510350.04:00:0012026-07-30 06:55
Noo!94117.36169.57:5412023-12-01 08:18
Noovice!71353.23341.01:08:1812024-11-04 16:24
Outbreak724235.37:5612022-05-12 07:42
Pharice910149.34:2922023-12-16 06:38
Planet Jupiter711284.33:2922023-06-27 14:24
Sandland97230.11:0022025-07-08 14:51
Slime723084.44:4412022-07-31 02:27
Sundara155841.52:0012023-09-08 05:50
Sunny Land921318.01:19:0022023-10-19 07:40
Sunreal1110658.01:11:5212021-09-21 08:40
Tricktee156358.01:14:2612025-07-04 11:10
Tropica95669.28:2222024-10-01 12:24
Wonderland1513164.35:5112024-06-10 16:06
LazeAround157098.01:15:0912024-03-27 13:42
Tetris13823.2576.01:17:1712023-07-12 10:36
Weapons73958.9717.41:5612023-02-24 10:03
High Five92592.10598.45:0012025-06-17 13:22
0 to 100136914.42:1822023-07-27 15:02
2 easy for u913001.02:40:4012023-08-22 11:26
4 NoooBs730190.25:0212024-11-08 16:00
[SI] AVADA912629.13:0712023-08-13 09:15
[SI] INSTINCT98865.19:0012024-06-22 12:51
[SI] KABOO9349.04:1722025-09-01 18:13
[SI] LAVITA99776.35:2912023-07-25 10:15
[SI] SELEN117348.55:3012024-11-10 15:20
a_simple_run919218.09:5212026-03-20 19:48
Against the Current1114249.22:5012024-06-20 20:50
AK136563.03:29:0712024-05-30 16:24
Awayst76637.20:1412023-08-13 04:54
Baby Aim 2.01527031.46:4912025-07-05 07:53
Baerchen729426.36:0012023-06-19 15:15
Bob917997.39:4012026-08-06 20:50
Boo!1316402.01:20:5612024-06-19 19:48
Bornrif11774.1428.19:3112023-08-06 04:25
Brony119716.52:1612024-11-06 16:51
Brown135382.51:2712024-12-05 12:41
Captain America98225.31:2012023-06-27 12:33
Casa der Merde154034.24:0612024-03-25 06:41
Castle Lemongrab1110884.01:32:4012024-06-21 13:13
Cavings I911996.26:2712023-08-17 11:44
Chevtzo1311863.02:31:3112023-11-24 13:54
Clarity713027.13:4112023-07-19 11:52
Coffee I72727.36455.46:0612024-11-08 16:54
Coffee II72425.10812.14:2422024-11-03 08:25
Conscientious135844.01:07:0612026-02-25 07:46
Crimson Woods720186.15:0012024-11-04 15:12
Crystal Maze1313908.01:31:5712024-07-28 13:15
DaoYu912247.21:3012025-06-17 11:59
Daunell116177.01:12:2212025-07-04 09:49
Dead157538.01:13:4912024-03-22 08:36
Death Sentence 2153803.57:5612023-07-07 16:33
DeathHook117940.13590.19:1812024-10-21 10:31
Depressed II157404.11779.01:11:1112025-02-24 16:01
Dubush132387.11267.01:12:3712026-04-06 18:21
Emerald137382.01:20:4112024-05-31 11:29
Empty155501.01:02:2212024-10-31 10:08
Eternal138789.01:33:5012023-07-10 19:11
Eternal 2156617.02:32:5012024-03-19 12:22
Etna_199827.17335.39:5412025-08-10 16:57
Excast115296.45:4522023-10-19 13:12
Excast 3134494.01:08:4612026-04-10 16:04
Excast 5156575.01:14:4812024-11-28 15:03
faye712868.55:5512024-11-20 21:36
Felian155949.02:00:0012026-04-05 04:44
Freeze Jungle134665.38:3812025-09-01 17:46
Galaxy Turn719368.34:0922024-11-06 15:38
Glitchhold1117175.21:3212025-02-07 15:25
Hell 2139363.01:00:0012026-04-17 17:46
HellGate 3.594176.19:5812025-08-30 16:43
HellGate X136037.01:56:0012025-07-15 21:35
Herbstzeitlose136251.01:09:3912024-08-28 19:03
Holiday Adventure139891.04:21:2312024-06-17 17:37
Hollow 271616.15:0022024-12-05 15:55
Hubbel132401.26:5612025-07-30 05:39
Humpalumpa 2133778.01:11:1112023-08-16 08:34
Hyper 2116128.24:2912026-04-07 18:10
Intense 1.071215.11545.20:0012024-12-11 13:07
JP729819.31:0022024-11-03 07:10
Jumanji151107.46:5912026-03-12 12:31
Just Every Fly71007.2175.13:0032022-05-09 12:44
Just HookThrough99446.21:5012025-08-19 14:41
Kero-Gores8115835.08:2412026-04-12 07:35
Kopell712382.21:1922024-10-20 18:46
Limitation116734.45:2812023-07-15 01:38
luminati1534238.14:1212023-07-19 11:37
lumine1524799.33382.18:2422025-02-24 16:32
Lygerastia918360.01:44:5012022-12-11 12:44
mainstream911751.01:23:2812023-08-09 00:40
Midnight155154.01:17:2912023-11-29 05:36
MonkeyDream 31310382.01:08:4812024-01-02 10:26
Moon Roar139050.20:1312023-09-04 07:22
Mount92342.11:3722023-08-13 08:56
moyu724195.22:3122022-02-27 11:42
nameless map134996.38:3812023-08-11 09:28
Next Grey923282.57:1012025-06-09 00:56
NiggoDrag136317.01:14:1012025-07-05 09:31
NightSky41313009.32:2812025-07-01 12:28
Nujabes119826.01:30:0012024-07-13 11:51
P2Z_Soar118223.27:0012023-12-01 07:12
Peaceful Jungle96270.36:5412026-03-09 12:43
Peaceful Jungle 2136125.48:2012024-03-28 05:07
Pharice 21117908.01:03:1512023-06-01 05:34
Piranha92338.22:0222024-03-20 13:32
Pisull714445.24:0012024-09-17 18:08
Plan A117021.01:45:0812025-06-18 18:17
Plan B1110134.01:23:5112023-02-25 07:49
Plue99373.39:0512026-04-18 13:50
Pogchy1316381.03:07:5012023-06-08 18:15
powerless117529.01:38:3612023-07-12 23:22
PreciousDream114864.44:3312023-05-14 09:49
Purple Panic 31116808.01:24:1612023-12-08 08:37
Purple Panic 411321.955.16:2932024-09-04 18:10
Push Them117828.35:1312026-04-11 22:23
Pyramids1315865.02:19:4912023-06-17 15:05
Qianye15798.32:2012026-02-27 17:29
Redemption114175.01:16:3412025-06-08 12:14
Request917447.01:44:5612023-06-14 19:04
rizek727900.24:1512024-03-20 14:01
Sabell135230.01:47:1312024-11-09 11:55
Simple World915608.02:17:1612021-10-31 10:30
Simple World 2915287.03:09:0612022-02-20 09:12
Simple World 31115929.02:34:5512021-08-13 12:35
SimplePlay5191.00:4662022-05-06 07:12
Slow Santa116013.01:08:5812025-01-05 15:37
Snow Problem1110355.26:4912025-02-07 10:28
Snowy Mountain1314486.03:36:5012022-08-15 12:47
spirit1311134.01:11:5312025-10-23 10:23
Stargazing917901.57:1312021-05-09 10:14
Starlit Peaks924162.33:0012023-06-19 14:38
SunDay913552.01:17:0912026-04-23 17:40
SunDay 2154069.01:32:2412025-06-29 06:51
Sunlit Peaks115557.35:1512025-02-17 14:20
The Beginning911270.01:03:1712023-08-11 06:07
The Problem138924.01:14:2312022-11-15 06:37
The Shire913234.40:0022023-06-11 12:38
The Swamp157086.05:44:4412022-05-13 18:35
tihid1114331.01:33:2212024-11-04 09:23
Tobi730029.40:3312023-02-20 03:53
Top 2118305.40:2512023-12-25 15:08
TowerOfDesperation134696.01:03:5212026-02-04 10:03
Try Again911376.28:0112025-06-17 12:31
Twix97781.46:0812023-06-14 10:23
UpNDown Coop94179.19:4112025-01-15 13:20
Vigorous113245.5552.27:2222025-02-23 07:52
Vizur 272611.16471.20:5622024-10-29 15:00
weixun1111258.49:0012026-04-05 07:03
Yeyou 21510605.01:00:1612023-06-10 14:12
Yun Gu153094.8766.17:1772022-05-09 08:11
Zaiross-Gores7158.1793.02:2132025-01-15 12:19
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710953
Down Bass137677
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Romantic135008
Baby Aim 1.01339711
Castle Mario1311084
Climax158963
Earthborn1115279
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Justix917071
Kalimba132779
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151683
Red Avenue1314394
The Trip1114257
Spooky1110314
Xabier118667
3Play137683
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116072
#wontfix134996
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] VIADANTE119469
[SI] YELLOW912590
acan154285
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
alternative131627
Baby Aim 3.01525585
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118523
Borace153869
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510268
Castle96403
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135522
Construction I157561
Cross139105
Cry92720
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519973
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed1517721
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139344
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Entei1313392
Excast 2156567
Excast 4137214
Exit919898
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311624
Golden116634
Grace115572
Green Race920064
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Heaven916771
Holidays1311465
Hollow914600
Humpalumpa 1133670
HURT159445
Hyper1113939
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133808
idk1115669
Intense 2.0119154
KeeZ1312537
Kiko1311076
Launch Them139000
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99118
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918618
Minimum1312761
minion153162
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
Neon 1139960
New Era132941
NightSky1117394
NightSky21120212
NightSky31114618
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310503
Olymp1124074
One Way114523
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920637
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
P2Z_Island137789
Past138157
Patchwork158523
piViq1112945
Pizza1315871
Plan C118192
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138609
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114791
Rotate97675
Run Free116025
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112560
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
SimplePlay 2519586
SimplePlay 3524440
SimplePlay 41116927
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112373
SunDay 3157996
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157419
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117643
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134294
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
WEEDS116742
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
Zoroark1113035
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(22/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

10039. with 459 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Indicud213443.01:21:5012026-03-15 13:40
Naufrage215206.01:04:5112025-08-10 16:11
Naufrage 2247771.02:12:1212024-03-24 17:36
Generica273205.01:43:0112025-06-28 16:07
Stronghold1825238.31:0512026-03-14 10:48
Barren219755.14178.54:2312026-04-26 16:49
Cave of Harmony183381.01:25:4712026-04-04 11:54
cimininxi213416.01:10:5912026-03-02 07:29
Death Valley214263.01:02:2912026-08-14 04:33
Doreos181728.30:4912025-08-28 09:13
Fly Around2110150.02:18:3912026-05-01 14:52
From Death to Destiny213343.11:1112023-06-17 07:01
Grandma1825048.03:54:5312022-12-22 12:57
leopold187570.38:3812023-08-06 23:26
lost_castle185341.33:2312026-05-01 15:23
octotorp183637.02:03:0012026-03-06 11:03
Offpanic185259.01:53:2012025-08-13 11:24
Skave184889.56:5512023-07-16 12:57
Springlobe242226.01:05:2012023-08-04 04:02
Stronghold 3248631.01:12:3212023-06-08 15:13
Stronghold 4 [Final]274699.01:52:5712026-04-25 18:57
TryThis242193.34:4212025-08-10 14:18
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188907
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271778
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111406
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122170
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247784
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183021
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810305
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211626
Flux188659
Flux 2186776
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241442
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814774
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216058
Yun Gu 3273154
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(16/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

11349. with 200 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure102221.05:0722023-12-06 05:10
Caventure II1517156.34:5212024-05-30 07:41
Caventure III158439.15:0012024-05-20 06:57
Dummy Chamber1011089.04:5422022-05-12 07:00
Dummy Chamber 21025200.17:1412023-06-17 12:27
Samsara1016824.16:4512023-04-25 13:33
Samsara III157452.25:0712025-06-05 08:57
JustCopyFly10202.396.02:06122023-04-20 08:25
RON154221.12:5142022-08-24 11:43
Apex1515500.20:0012024-12-03 13:41
Bomb Raid 21519713.53:2312023-05-18 06:47
Broken hammer102851.10:4712024-11-09 17:41
Darkvine1511377.26:2612023-08-18 07:19
Dummy Chamber 3152925.03:4822024-11-16 14:14
SkyFly106618.11:0212024-11-09 16:42
Stellar1013209.08:0812023-07-19 04:48
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151360
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25489
Castaway201181
Caventure IV1519718
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159753
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514863
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151817
Bomb Raid157203
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155054
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109463
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152849
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207078
Tech1514492
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201730
Try It154953
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016424
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(12/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

16831. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bumba411935.14:1712025-09-11 10:35
EasyCore412528.07:3112023-07-17 02:58
Fairy Land819239.01:09:1112022-10-23 16:31
Grey 3428064.06:3612023-09-07 15:38
HappyValenTees812296.21:3412026-04-25 03:18
JetPack44637.09:4922026-03-05 13:37
R.I.P812493.22:1112023-10-24 12:12
Retro 1413953.18:3812024-12-03 08:30
Strike411428.12:0912023-04-14 04:43
Sunsetcave47919.05:4312026-03-08 08:14
Want_a_Cookie822539.33:4912021-10-17 08:18
Zip44046.15:3212026-03-05 10:22
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422967
Back to the Roots 2428073
Core428441
Drain-Age424691
Everest426576
GlassBox 10418634
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429230
Grey 2424556
Grey 4429327
Hop433968
Pathway426776
Pathway 2426754
Pathway 3425259
Pathway 4423137
Peaks820066
Red & Orange428506
Retro 0417706
vitaminC422014
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(59/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

14211. with 540 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18763.3220.18:4932022-12-01 08:56
84820801.01:01:5012023-12-21 06:52
Away810103.19:1912023-12-05 15:18
Bixnet813231.31:3412025-06-28 04:45
Black126277.22:2212023-08-07 05:08
black-mountains88322.25:4812025-07-10 13:54
black-mountains 2127388.40:5712023-08-07 02:24
Blue Adventures 142208.06:5012025-08-17 18:35
BlueRift125522.58:3512025-08-27 16:41
Chaos Factory818153.01:25:4412021-05-01 07:57
Chaos Factory 2815327.01:41:2012025-02-28 15:38
Cigarette126449.41:1212023-12-21 05:48
DARKness 189842.26:5612024-11-02 16:50
Derpy 18496.2480.28:5532024-07-28 11:38
Desert Pain813865.29:1512025-07-01 11:46
Dream 1 V2810510.54:2512025-03-06 16:39
Dream 286139.28:1412026-03-15 18:20
Equestria Girls820295.03:01:4212021-08-13 17:22
Evo 1129078.41:0012023-12-05 16:39
Fall In Love416333.24:4512022-05-10 08:11
Finito163145.30:5022026-03-06 14:43
FWYS 31222560.01:55:2512023-07-02 15:38
FWYS 41213635.02:30:0012023-10-28 14:43
FWYS 5129995.26:2712022-06-28 08:22
Halloween1612272.52:5312022-12-18 09:28
HellGate 183933.24:0212026-04-13 15:29
HellGate 2.5810665.47:1312023-08-17 10:40
HellGate 488403.30:4312026-04-18 09:27
illusion1613266.01:15:2112021-08-09 15:43
Jungle84338.17:1712023-10-25 10:37
Lime84112.18:3412026-02-26 06:02
lovely me2127403.01:06:1512023-10-24 13:33
mario(=D)820234.11:3512023-06-08 13:28
Moon of the Jungle128676.01:06:4712026-04-06 15:50
Next 2164129.36:3312026-03-12 13:15
Pale 2423848.45:3412022-05-06 08:07
Pandaland88794.33:5412026-02-02 13:36
Pandora811466.01:02:3412022-08-06 05:31
pepsi12878.4056.34:5812026-05-07 10:49
Purple Panic820994.22:3622023-03-06 10:48
R2D283117.33:2712026-03-18 14:42
Revolution86108.31:0912023-12-10 16:59
S-Race 185312.12:2512026-03-30 15:30
secreT813434.36:3112023-10-30 06:05
SilentNight85189.18:0822021-08-15 08:03
skynet5414344.39:2912022-02-24 06:31
skynet7411256.12:2312023-10-25 11:02
skynet845477.12:4012023-10-25 11:29
skynet9411546.19:2112023-12-05 17:53
Slim125524.37:2012026-04-05 16:23
Snowzz126776.45:5812026-03-07 15:50
Spectrus I43953.13:2712025-08-19 17:24
SpongeBob 283738.44:1212025-07-13 14:07
Stamina127356.37:3612024-06-11 10:46
StormzZ125505.34:2412024-09-18 20:49
Tribute 1122938.17:1712023-08-07 04:34
Tribute 212374.5980.35:0012026-04-18 08:24
TsinmaS8214.782.07:2912025-08-26 10:30
Yin&Yang8180.583.15:1012026-03-29 13:14
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
0 KBeeeR S - 2816299
007 - 189151
007 - 287486
2Long125563
3way813445
42828166
4luvz815124
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813901
Axom818502
Bercy129633
Black Jungle810236
Blue & Yellow816968
Blue Sky820180
BoX810936
brainbase811058
Brick World821013
Brick World 2816021
BSWL818307
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127665
CCrush817438
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219212
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126941
DaFuQ822252
DaMap824133
DaMap 2822378
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612375
Deeve1823337
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167427
double up818635
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817232
Drunk126199
Experiment812196
Feeling811373
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211054
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88332
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221431
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211966
Green126514
GreenDream1215669
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214995
HellGate 1.5812359
HellGate 2812142
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816187
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210543
Hope1612870
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811531
Impulse_01418022
Impulse_02414357
Impulse_03413836
JLI 1811463
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816791
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610865
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813748
lovely me1210922
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Myth1210134
Next169690
o_O813251
Pale430408
Purple Panic 2828829
RageOne88225
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210984
RockBlock 1816097
Rovo1216926
run_the_cube412794
S-Race 21210122
Shaxx820295
Sky line821866
skynet1416877
skynet10810194
skynet2415718
skynet3414712
skynet4416016
skynet6414202
slow813329
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
SpongeBob 1813360
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128604
TheVoiD820892
Totoro1210166
Toxic1219014
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128493
Underworld820366
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Winter Dream819291
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820303
Xeno Race #11214232
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(14/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8637. with 216 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-164329.01:59:1112025-06-15 17:09
21165420.48:0212023-06-25 11:56
Arcade 2125140.56:5012025-08-09 12:42
At Night205897.05:45:4512022-12-15 19:20
Beachmap161712.01:37:4912024-06-30 19:31
Deria164450.51:3712023-07-07 06:46
Equalize!125241.34:1612026-02-25 05:56
Fly to the Moon1220325.02:43:2312022-07-10 15:54
Hell Fly166216.24:2912024-09-20 18:11
MicCore164276.01:01:5812023-12-19 10:02
Night Jungle167163.02:21:2612024-06-28 22:01
Paik166154.56:5212023-06-14 16:11
Repeat121607.25:1112026-03-12 11:18
Therapy201926.02:55:5512026-03-04 18:33
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
AreaOfEffect166562
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162484
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166845
Dragonscale168425
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165587
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202552
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125705
TheWalkingDead201033
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165218
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5644. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race984583.02:4112026-03-15 19:08
NUT_race882168.11:0712026-03-08 14:10
NUT Hardcore UNITED124494.03:03:4212023-07-16 07:18
NUT_hardcore_race112654.16:5512026-03-08 15:31
NUT_hardcore_race384523.18:4912023-08-08 02:56
NUT_race485409.33:4612026-03-08 14:45
NUT_short_race148803.00:4012026-03-15 19:13
NUT_short_race248261.00:1812026-03-15 19:16
NUT_short_race301541.00:1322026-03-15 19:19
NUT_short_race548885.00:5212026-03-15 19:12
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_short_race708891
NUT_race787129
NUT_short_race6034257
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race485731
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189615
NUT_race289952
NUT_race386847
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race4411567
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(37/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

10872. with 294 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought123121.01:02:1012026-03-02 16:23
1TeeMap68689.18:5412022-08-15 09:05
AiP-Gores6110512.51:4012022-06-29 05:02
Amor 162744.15:0022025-01-05 16:16
Campotle 26825.00:4422024-07-06 16:13
DarkCore 212417.17:1812025-08-30 13:02
ddrace_shella262516.23:5412023-10-30 06:30
ddrace_shella3123059.34:4912025-08-20 15:59
Eruption121018.51:5212024-03-28 13:51
experiment122546.33:1022024-09-18 19:23
Fucktastic12891.44:4412025-11-13 15:53
Hardcore 462992.32:5712026-05-08 14:44
HDP_Obstaculos69108.01:02:2012024-11-20 15:56
HDP_Zinderencio6646.01:1122022-05-14 15:00
himmel 269843.50:3212023-02-17 08:09
Impossible 3122232.19:2012024-06-18 11:01
Insanity126895.02:08:0912023-07-17 06:02
Jailbreak 1124779.01:23:3912023-12-21 09:36
Josen612834.01:55:5812021-05-09 12:55
Just Fly 163839.5250.01:35142022-05-08 21:01
Just Fly 261898.1612.01:4792023-07-13 00:49
Just Fly 363242.05:3732024-09-10 16:56
Just Hookfly 261605.06:2212026-05-02 13:37
Killa267142.18:0512026-03-05 14:04
Koule 1161423.01:1812026-03-08 12:34
Koule 9121557.08:3112024-06-17 18:05
Madness 1610596.01:07:4312023-07-17 07:31
UnrealMap65464.51:4212023-11-28 11:38
Warch Comp611500.01:57:5612021-10-24 12:21
WoFs184348.06:02:0812023-06-15 21:26
Koule 5615839.17:2912022-05-12 06:48
Multimap634842.58:4112020-10-18 09:43
Skillz 167588.15:1612023-07-16 03:14
Skillz 2629292.31:5312023-05-17 13:57
Skillz 3613241.21:1022022-08-31 02:19
Skillz 468787.23:1712023-02-20 10:04
Skillz 6617665.49:4912024-06-03 14:27
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264142
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123777
AipKoule1214140
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610575
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69119
himmel616923
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Hookfly 162893
Killa1124853
Killa31227717
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612920
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612477
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613989
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183909
Proskills124036
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616011
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 7619239
Skillz 5621244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(14/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

26314. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
SpaceIsKey412883.15:2112023-09-07 07:45
UpNDown312487.18:4212025-08-13 09:28
WallJump86095.07:5012025-07-26 18:37
Heaven-time418672.18:1012023-07-20 04:26
Impetuous42347.00:4322023-05-10 13:14
Lucid Dream418964.03:1612023-08-10 07:28
Mini Zero II44445.05:1622025-08-22 12:21
Nyan Cat47664.00:3512021-08-11 15:00
Putt Putt429209.07:5612023-05-18 18:33
Race_Sanktoras411153.26:1522024-11-01 12:31
Replay43841.03:4322025-09-03 17:45
run_guy_2587551.11:1122023-06-20 15:48
SkipIt121993.00:4812025-08-27 17:01
SorGores 14115835.04:0212021-07-13 10:12
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8259
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41454
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254117
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88413
Joyride463755
Joyride 2827689
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450917
Killstreak 1829623
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
Care for your Time436285
DatWay123999
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412158
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
Art of Movement123295
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816476
8 points82249
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423224
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411299
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412139
Bullet Master422716
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418495
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415590
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Delension811181
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415904
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411212
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12847
Gorou84907
goup411089
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412707
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414286
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123214
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82344
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457805
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16405
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424909
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413909
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821686
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815430
Lamb16227
LaserTag12958
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414577
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48712
Mirror417393
Monkey Sky8727
mood411419
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47449
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484370
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
No_Stuck445614
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nytro417562
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411252
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146159
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420709
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413447
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426163
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81572
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85477
Skepsis12436
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420957
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410466
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415832
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436540
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86567
Volt448948
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

26289. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_away2874.00:5342023-05-31 13:07
run_g601814.00:05132025-01-15 11:46
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42650
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045329
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43923
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213154
run_firestorm41969
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62249
run_miniatur42456
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23387
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29633
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Multeasystraight0891.09:2612026-04-01 15:34
Time Calculator010811.00:0122023-02-22 07:52

Event Server

(11/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2933. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2024076.00:1462026-03-06 15:58
Back in Festivity123357.23:4622025-08-20 16:30
2 Days in the back1216894.01:00:3812026-02-28 16:11
AiP-Bores8125.504.09:4232026-02-26 05:16
Amateur122450.03:24:1012026-04-24 17:17
Another Encore201878.38:3222026-03-06 15:49
Arctic Festivity201039.24:0032023-07-08 17:53
Exit [Weapons Edition]125833.16:4212025-02-07 10:46
JustRocket4700.01:0322026-03-15 19:41
Slippy Slide Up129736.17:4212026-03-15 19:04
xyzyx435828.05:5512023-04-20 08:48
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301891
202501927
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161828
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83379
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 13:42:12