Global Ranks for 落雨


Points (33786 total)

5932. with 6542 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

1845. with 3140 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-07-15 15:04: Epix (01:15:30)

45 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-27 06:30: CHN Moderate: Hell 2 (29:59)
2026-09-24 21:33: CHN Moderate: Casa der Merde (27:11)
2026-08-29 12:27: CHN Moderate: tihid (31:52)
2026-08-23 03:54: CHN Moderate: DeathHook (24:11)
2026-08-22 15:35: CHN DDmaX.Next: DeadEnd (01:00:01)
2026-08-16 16:05: CHN Moderate: Felian (01:06:07)
2026-08-09 09:48: CHN DDmaX.Next: lovely me2 (34:36)
2026-08-08 12:53: CHN DDmaX.Next: Icy Morning (20:39)
2026-08-08 11:24: CHN Moderate: Yeyou 4 (36:52)
2026-08-08 08:01: CHN Moderate: Primeval Forest (19:58)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭放学别跑‭: 7 ranks
2. ‭落雪‭: 5 ranks
3. ‭引言‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭147.‭: 3 ranks
4. ‭心晨‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭狩猎轮回者‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭_spasmodic_‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭海与天空‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭乐迪二号‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭⑧‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(150/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

13938. with 501 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners160710.04:0142022-01-12 18:13
Inure321356.03:4522023-05-16 13:20
LearnToPlay2110920.16:5212023-02-14 14:33
Linear213603.552402.01:1832023-05-05 10:45
StepByStep195355.05:4712023-04-20 07:26
Sunny Side Up318050.11259.02:57992021-12-13 09:49
Tangerine139703.01:2922023-03-08 16:39
Tsunami1125311.06:1012022-01-12 17:09
Tutorial165650.03:24142022-11-07 12:37
Bullets315794.06:3012023-09-04 16:02
Camouflage355131.10:0222023-05-08 09:25
Cartoon422745.10:0632023-03-12 08:39
Goo!455136.31:0122023-04-29 14:51
Hoo!441863.10:2322023-03-15 15:02
Icebreaker49162.24:1862023-03-24 10:17
Introduction249482.17:1712023-03-17 11:02
Kobra429218.23319.19:10922022-11-25 17:06
Kobra 2343844.24:13122022-12-25 14:15
Kobra 3436729.48:1162022-12-31 16:30
Kobra 4419242.25:48102023-01-18 18:47
Planet Mars438510.45:0012023-05-09 16:48
Planet Venus520800.01:09:2312023-04-07 10:20
Tiny Tandem357631.22:1812023-05-01 19:51
Ice Water316221.06:1432023-01-11 09:56
Little Forest529803.30:2312023-04-30 11:06
(wasntme)451341.33:1822023-03-31 12:18
4Nubs1103148.08:0612023-04-04 07:05
[School] Hammer263896.24:0512023-01-19 17:33
[School] Hook228066.08:3322023-01-08 09:38
Absurd 1326506.14:4432023-01-11 12:37
Absurd 2369530.25:3322023-04-20 08:09
Absurd 3517719.11:4122023-05-08 17:26
Absurd 4438274.24:3762023-04-28 16:44
Absurd 5333276.30:4512023-05-28 16:54
Banta335849.35:5612023-05-16 13:17
Basics133791.07:1112023-04-06 13:46
Batman322446.07:1432023-05-02 17:07
benrace331285.30:2522023-03-15 13:43
Beyond Dreams219439.04:2132023-04-23 06:03
Beyond Light558570.18:1012023-01-19 16:50
Blue Sapphire532711.20:4112023-05-02 15:21
BlueChaos443368.15:2232023-03-13 07:34
CandyLand142045.11:4122023-05-05 10:37
Careless518241.08:2512023-05-01 19:26
Chicken Pie217577.05:4522023-08-12 14:58
Chicken Pie 2518666.28:4222023-03-23 08:13
Chobo439024.14:5212023-09-02 05:19
Circular537635.18:2412023-09-28 09:18
Cool462594.16:0522023-04-06 13:23
Cuboid318099.07:1032023-03-17 10:18
Dark Moon325500.19:1672023-03-12 14:17
Decipher541715.19:1612023-09-02 06:16
Deino467125.19:1712023-03-22 15:17
DetrimentalFactor427240.19:2612023-04-20 18:41
Diamond Mine436604.12:3712023-04-23 04:39
Dry Lagoon536961.55:5722023-03-08 16:33
Easy 1240220.10:5812023-04-26 12:54
EasyRight426896.06:3012024-01-26 10:31
Electric560303.21:2312023-02-19 13:28
Empire Desp533884.23:0022023-04-09 14:33
Eventide378100.29:3812023-04-07 11:02
Fiji541225.21:2812023-04-29 15:17
Firewatch365415.15:0112023-01-11 15:03
Firewatch 2322043.14:3212024-02-29 14:08
Fluff340334.10:2612023-03-31 09:57
For Idiots 1273074.25:0512023-05-08 10:06
For Idiots 2220157.10:0512023-04-21 11:00
Future_Race537662.07:2622023-04-06 14:21
Geneque436649.23:0622023-03-25 04:57
GeRollA320817.21:0612023-05-09 15:45
Give u the Moon314313.05:5922023-03-07 15:48
Glade312278.04:1612023-09-04 16:07
GlassBox317954.06:4312023-05-11 13:46
GlassBox 2250170.07:5412023-05-04 10:20
GlassBox 3243213.07:4222023-03-30 14:11
GlassBox 4244989.06:4112023-05-16 14:51
GlassBox 5228009.07:2112023-09-04 15:55
GlassBox 625539.03:5512023-04-23 04:44
GlassBox 7322307.06:0812023-09-04 16:42
GlassBox 8511265.07:0412023-09-04 16:33
Gold Mine135025.02:4622023-03-07 15:50
GreenAde224307.09:4132023-04-21 11:21
Halloween Night276931.26:0212023-01-19 16:16
Harvest458449.10:3512023-01-08 10:00
Homesick521372.14:3112023-05-02 05:11
Houll366937.44:0612023-03-30 16:24
Hulk418145.09:3412023-04-25 10:03
Iced547802.16:2712023-12-08 06:45
Iris479497.10:1512023-05-02 05:21
IronMan323887.16:3712023-05-12 12:51
Island Rush345447.18:4222022-02-04 08:12
It's Easy227141.06:4322023-03-17 10:32
Jungle Camp511129.19:2432023-05-24 17:45
Just2Easy144733.05:2722023-03-08 16:50
Kaylite422917.17:1512023-04-20 11:26
Kindergarten511632.33:0972023-01-10 15:59
Lavender Forest521020.11:0812023-04-28 19:18
Light Grey317446.21:3732023-02-15 04:44
Lighthouse543562.14:4512023-08-26 12:05
Lonely334087.13:5612023-03-12 07:52
Looney438943.09:5712023-03-15 14:16
Lowcore241701.05:5112023-03-29 16:16
MagiK520805.38:4222023-05-16 12:34
Maui Wowie423776.10:3532023-03-04 14:35
Maui Wowie 2428718.07:3322023-05-01 19:16
Mellifluous53773.23702.19:4212024-01-12 10:13
Moonlight361467.11:3612023-02-05 08:31
Multeasymap5318520.33:2212023-01-19 11:11
newbee285984.14:1422023-01-11 06:45
Open Lane529194.11:0712023-09-21 13:35
Orion524794.09:3712023-05-10 13:56
Ovell319741.23:2122023-03-19 13:11
Pados 1144144.13:1532023-04-30 11:22
Pados 2310604.22:4522023-03-23 06:51
Pados 3325510.23:3812023-04-23 08:39
Petrified36577.07:2012023-05-01 19:05
Planet Mercury412842.13:0822023-03-22 14:39
Pounamu329725.08:1312023-05-10 14:05
Pounamu 2420894.07:0932023-04-29 15:34
Psyll343090.41:1312023-05-09 07:51
Seagulls513318.19:2062023-05-16 10:26
Seasons140910.14:0312023-03-23 10:14
SeMang 1526685.13:0712023-03-14 09:51
SeMang 2580820.33:4612023-03-24 08:32
Semang 3534841.22:5912023-04-05 14:46
Senani513504.21:0022023-05-10 14:41
Sincera445894.11:5412023-04-12 14:21
Sincera 2575870.38:0812023-04-23 10:50
Sketch515676.09:3312023-03-26 16:27
Sopella361787.56:1212023-03-24 07:53
Sorrow336213.16:1512023-04-28 19:04
Spüli324943.10:1622023-03-25 15:31
Sunlight386808.30:0912023-02-25 10:23
Take it noobly248959.06:2812023-08-12 15:36
Teeasy19048.04:1622023-12-18 06:18
TeeWorld337628.11:3912023-04-23 10:02
Thor344063.35:0912023-01-05 15:56
Threll342327.49:0012023-01-14 09:41
Top 1232546.08:3912023-05-01 17:52
Top 3321642.19:2622023-06-13 09:31
Undrag2335622.21:1312023-04-11 14:48
Vizur431915.17:0312023-03-23 11:11
Water Lily276933.05:3422023-02-17 09:58
WTF445565.17:5722023-01-19 15:39
Xolla529336.37:0212023-05-11 17:04
ZeroX290640.28:1432022-11-08 14:37
Epix4763.3200.12:0142021-07-15 15:04
Shadow543429.48:5722023-01-18 14:54
Teleport336725.20:0812023-04-05 14:15
xyz_ddrace2315591.13:0312023-09-04 16:22
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335570
Chill Wood436603
Diversity561074
Axison359140
El Quisco452015
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
Cliff Charge266289
EasyRight 2568470
Mint560447
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(188/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5767. with 2134 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bloom112145.3751.39:3212026-05-20 20:29
Cansada112362.22:1622026-03-01 16:15
Not Novice132886.36:2322025-12-02 09:46
Afternoon1313017.01:35:1912023-12-22 16:27
Baby Aim 1.01333820.01:08:2412023-12-10 11:12
Castle Mario135982.51:1112024-01-07 11:57
Climax154680.01:06:3512025-12-01 12:13
Cup of Tee724256.17:0712023-10-06 15:29
DayDrive710930.16:5212023-12-31 05:34
Dizzy710734.06:1912023-06-13 11:40
Earthborn1113318.41:2612023-05-27 10:10
Forgotten Lands155253.32:4312025-12-06 12:26
Hookthrough76949.29381.11:1622023-10-04 19:20
Hookthrough 21116327.35:3612026-02-15 07:56
HookThrough31127605.19:2912025-12-11 16:01
Imposand136275.22:3212025-08-11 13:40
Intothenight155530.32:4612025-12-27 06:57
Jvice95089.24:0512023-09-15 16:51
Limitless154473.32:3212026-05-13 15:40
Mirage713771.11:5612026-06-18 09:11
MonkeyDream725227.19:1822023-10-06 16:38
Neverwhere153286.02:04:1012026-06-09 23:57
Noo!924844.35:0712024-01-10 16:33
Noovice!719920.56:3412023-12-05 12:43
Outbreak76729.15:3622023-09-24 15:32
Planet Jupiter74836.23:4812024-01-07 13:07
Red Avenue134239.01:00:0522023-12-08 15:49
Slime720271.35:3512023-10-11 16:15
Sunny Land910868.56:0312023-08-27 16:05
Sunreal115618.14:0012026-06-18 11:55
The Trip1113760.01:29:1712024-01-26 12:18
Tricktee153108.43:2112026-03-08 16:55
Tropica931903.01:31:3212023-09-30 09:49
Xabier113065.27:5312026-02-03 07:41
LazeAround154584.51:4512023-10-12 11:46
LazeAround2111375.3691.34:5912026-05-23 20:36
Weapons72651.6616.31:3412023-12-31 09:13
High Five91670.6998.33:3612026-05-28 09:45
#wontfix132473.59:3112025-12-04 13:39
0 to 100133690.31:1712025-08-18 12:42
4 NoooBs720317.12:5412023-03-15 14:46
[SI] DANICA114245.17:1612026-02-03 08:22
[SI] INSTINCT915691.42:4412023-09-20 11:50
[SI] NEVERLAND113191.37:3812026-05-10 18:53
[SI] SELEN113689.18:3912026-02-01 09:29
[SI] YELLOW98359.09:3712023-08-27 14:22
acan152131.36:2212025-12-12 17:18
AK136762.06:57:1812023-10-04 01:01
Baby Aim 2.01525341.42:0012026-05-25 20:34
Baby Aim 3.01523726.01:50:0012026-05-17 21:16
BackToBasics154604.27:5212026-01-24 07:29
Baerchen719338.22:4412023-10-04 20:02
Bob99314.22:5412024-01-05 13:16
Boo!135401.25:1612026-05-12 15:00
Brony113827.29:0212026-05-23 11:28
Brown1310804.02:03:3912024-01-05 15:29
Canyang151725.9056.02:25:5122025-12-07 10:11
Captain America97258.27:3612025-12-15 12:40
Casa der Merde154934.27:1112026-09-24 21:33
Castle93136.5593.05:4412025-12-27 08:55
Caution114084.40:0212026-03-09 12:09
Challenge132387.55:1712026-06-02 13:27
Chevtzo132478.01:06:3022023-10-01 23:53
Clarity712389.13:0412023-12-15 14:55
Coffee I79936.13:4112025-12-24 18:23
Crimson Woods79484.07:0322023-06-13 12:02
Cross136672.01:30:0012026-03-09 11:17
Crystal Maze1310651.51:5312025-08-06 15:05
Cyber Space1112001.01:00:3712026-05-28 14:33
DaoYu918120.43:4912023-09-24 14:52
Dawn To Dusk156210.01:24:4312025-08-12 10:58
Death Sentence 2156768.01:37:1012026-03-06 16:33
DeathHook119544.16213.24:1112026-08-23 03:54
Depressed159566.14910.54:0012025-12-14 13:25
Depressed II157818.12387.01:30:0012026-05-26 19:13
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1319610.01:02:5012023-12-11 14:41
Dubush137530.48:4012025-12-23 14:31
Dummy 211594.1112.04:2012025-12-04 07:31
Easy Edge135620.16:2512025-12-16 14:19
Elitissimo153314.38:2212025-11-29 07:22
Empty159114.01:35:3812025-12-10 16:47
Entei1311359.45:4512026-05-13 17:06
Eternal134051.40:1712025-12-12 09:39
Eternal 2153375.01:22:4612025-12-27 18:08
Excast 2154295.34:4312025-08-20 09:26
Exit94961.16:2812023-11-09 14:42
FastRun9701.6979.14:0512025-12-28 17:51
faye711848.49:5812026-06-18 10:52
Felian155338.01:06:0712026-08-16 16:05
FindTheFreeze93887.29:1212023-08-27 16:59
Fluff 2131638.14:1212026-01-27 18:09
Gibson139893.01:15:0112026-02-02 18:36
Glitchhold1111011.14:0022024-01-28 09:59
GuggPaloczi134744.31:2612025-12-04 08:17
HeartOfMoon133235.16:0012026-06-08 19:02
Heaven915594.01:01:4512024-01-07 14:52
Hell 2132601.29:5922023-12-16 12:02
HellGate 3.5911638.41:5812023-12-05 15:19
Holiday Adventure139451.01:24:4012025-08-01 10:16
Hollow99987.38:3912023-11-10 11:22
Hollow 2712600.30:0512023-06-13 12:34
Hubbel132776.28:3012025-12-05 10:25
Humpalumpa 2133119.01:05:0112026-03-09 16:52
Hyper113050.13:0412025-12-07 11:52
Ice Cave 1131722.01:40:0012026-01-10 11:34
idk1111191.10:1012026-03-09 09:04
Intense 1.0711003.19:1012023-09-15 11:07
Jumanji152170.59:1412025-12-01 10:57
Just Every Fly719072.36:5812026-06-11 15:14
Just HookThrough96689.12:1212026-01-27 12:35
Kero-Gores81112122.21:5512023-09-23 18:45
Kiko132489.45:0012025-12-17 18:17
Kopell714934.24:0212023-10-16 17:35
Let's Fail!156528.35:2012025-12-05 08:14
Level11386.790.34:0112026-01-07 09:08
Limitation117908.53:0712023-12-12 10:50
luminati1552812.54:5012025-03-27 10:09
lumine1532773.42376.51:0432023-12-08 13:17
Lygerastia917050.01:29:0712023-06-12 07:44
mainstream913624.01:43:5212026-05-23 13:29
MiddleFinger917343.01:05:3112023-06-10 13:45
Midnight153392.59:1612025-12-11 15:41
Minimum136263.54:2812023-09-29 18:03
minion152839.01:10:0012026-03-01 15:12
MonkeyDream 3135178.41:1922025-02-21 09:05
Moon Roar138694.18:5812026-07-26 07:33
Motherlode132354.40:0912026-02-16 14:44
Mount911301.22:4712023-12-24 10:44
moyu721452.20:2712024-01-06 12:19
Neon 1132758.01:12:0012026-01-25 15:58
Next Grey920552.47:4012023-09-06 13:50
NiggoDrag137914.01:28:5812026-03-03 13:00
NightSky114973.25:2712024-01-05 12:55
NightSky3116608.21:3112025-12-12 15:38
Nujabes119552.01:26:2912023-11-23 11:36
oco135690.9182.01:20:0012024-01-01 13:19
Olymp1111594.29:2512023-09-29 19:15
P2Z_DeadlyJungle115948.30:3212025-08-07 11:38
Past133623.38:2712025-12-15 16:32
Patchwork154154.03:49:5912025-12-13 15:28
Pharice 21121842.01:36:1512023-09-13 16:29
Piranha914647.01:25:3112023-12-15 13:54
Pisull71188.11:4012023-12-15 07:33
piViq1111851.01:13:2912024-01-01 14:38
Pogchy1313414.01:30:3712025-12-01 14:26
powerless117789.01:42:4012025-08-04 18:16
Primeval Forest152043.19:5812026-08-08 08:01
Push Them118826.39:0312025-12-17 17:12
Pyramids134924.43:4312026-01-25 17:22
Qianye155891.01:11:4612025-08-23 16:44
Rapture134657.55:5512026-02-24 18:38
Request913539.41:0312025-03-24 16:50
Resoren117269.01:14:0812025-11-29 09:50
Rivendell116858.43:1912026-03-04 15:45
rizek713375.17:0012026-06-18 11:11
Rotate94220.7368.15:0712023-12-06 14:00
Sacred Source134123.35:3212025-12-26 13:12
Simple World 2910468.01:17:5112023-09-28 18:54
SimplePlay51333.6335.02:0732023-12-10 06:35
SimplePlay 255952.02:4912023-12-12 11:11
SimplePlay 3519022.04:5812024-01-28 10:53
Slow Santa115789.01:05:1112025-12-04 15:45
SpongeBob 399503.41:1312023-10-12 08:12
Starlit Peaks99406.13:3222023-06-13 11:05
SunDay 3156660.02:33:2612025-08-07 16:05
Sunlit Peaks1110484.01:26:2512025-07-27 17:19
Sunrice155224.01:27:4412025-08-20 07:13
Temple of Doom156274.01:56:3012026-01-06 10:23
The Bunker119729.01:11:2312025-12-05 09:50
The East Desert114468.34:3412026-05-13 16:19
The Problem13924.16:0612026-01-16 16:24
The Shire919045.53:1312023-06-11 11:20
The Swamp156623.03:20:0012026-05-24 19:47
tihid112843.31:5212026-08-29 12:27
Top 2118472.41:2012026-03-01 13:29
Topsy Turvy133686.01:14:2012025-12-17 13:05
Tunak Tunak Tun154273.01:28:1612026-03-05 15:12
Twix914317.01:52:0312023-10-05 10:52
UpNDown Coop96907.28:4812023-12-31 08:01
Vizur 2720067.26:1112026-06-18 10:00
weixun1110369.43:4312026-05-28 09:09
Yeyou 1154076.32:0512025-08-18 06:47
Yeyou 2155567.34:2512026-02-01 08:58
Yeyou 3158041.50:3012026-02-01 14:30
Yeyou 4154378.36:5212026-08-08 11:24
Yun Gu1525600.01:43:1812023-11-16 10:51
Zaiross-Gores712708.11:4012023-08-27 16:24
Zoroark117161.22:0912026-06-07 08:21
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710886
Down Bass137662
Monochrome134120
Romantic135004
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
garden1332687
Justix917061
Kalimba132777
Magnitude1119498
MonkeyDream 2924154
Monster1338074
MysteryCompound157188
Pharice922729
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Sundara1511171
Wonderland1516753
Spooky1110313
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
Tetris133089
2 easy for u913088
[SI] AVADA919621
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] VIADANTE119465
a_simple_run920842
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
alternative131625
Awayst725875
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Bubbles136279
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Cavings I918095
Circle135522
Coffee II729507
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cry92713
CYO519969
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111569
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Hook1112010
Emerald138519
Etna_1918803
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Galaxy Turn724440
Golden116634
Grace115568
Green Race920057
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Humpalumpa 1133667
HURT159445
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
JP737372
KeeZ1312535
Launch Them139000
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
nameless map136933
New Era132932
NightSky21120201
NightSky41318505
No Merci135263
Not Adrenaline 4116001
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_Island137679
P2Z_Soar1119125
Peaceful Jungle912274
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
Plue912386
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Purple Panic 31118542
Purple Panic 41128166
PurpleViolence113004
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World915727
Simple World 31116013
SimplePlay 41116926
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314515
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
Swoosh137908
The Beginning914649
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736369
TowerOfDesperation136904
Try Again916338
Tube156098
Underwater154090
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116742
Wrong Forest116687
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(16/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

13030. with 309 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond188419.01:56:3312026-06-09 19:30
Deep Forest183975.53:5312026-01-14 16:49
Everdeen21947.01:15:3912025-12-27 16:13
Indicud212928.01:11:1112026-06-28 11:16
Nostalgia217728.01:30:0112026-01-16 19:07
Stoned 2188763.58:3512026-03-19 15:37
Supernova185397.45:0012026-05-24 10:22
Back in the days 2242775.01:24:4312025-03-26 18:13
Aardvark18845.1513.40:0012026-01-25 14:17
Death Sentence181629.40:3312026-03-11 14:51
Grandma1817221.02:08:1212025-12-29 14:37
NoMore! 2211339.40:0412026-03-03 13:53
Nucl182334.4029.02:35:0012026-06-13 16:27
nullptr186661.01:06:0812026-01-12 13:20
Plaza183453.01:14:0012026-06-19 11:19
Space & Time 2211575.01:13:1912026-02-15 15:35
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218952
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835262
Stronghold 22122147
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214411
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24443
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814772
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276703
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24849
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216055
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(30/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4888. with 410 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1033768.24:5312023-05-18 14:26
Caventure III158440.15:0012026-03-06 12:51
Caventure IV1513626.17:1812025-08-18 13:26
Downhill Jam1510442.17:3012026-03-06 13:32
Dummy Chamber1020469.06:3512026-03-05 07:59
Dummy Chamber 21027941.27:5312023-09-01 11:24
Samsara1023368.24:1212023-09-08 17:30
Samsara II152499.12:5612025-12-27 06:22
Samsara III1511054.50:1912026-03-03 11:14
JustCopyFly1016868.30384.25:3212023-06-07 09:23
RON152179.07:4922023-12-16 14:50
Amber1513325.44:5612026-01-17 14:46
Apex1518266.24:0022023-09-19 17:59
Bomb Raid154438.18:4712025-08-04 11:26
Broken hammer103225.12:0012026-03-05 08:40
Desert Dog151414.08:0812026-01-25 13:08
Dummy Chamber 31516461.18:1612026-03-06 13:13
Escape from the Prison15836.14:1112026-05-31 17:27
Just Rocketfly 1155153.9142.47:4712026-03-06 11:24
Out of Space154348.40:4612026-02-28 07:37
Pace103738.03:1312026-03-05 08:12
Push ur Dummy152787.01:26:0012026-03-03 09:22
Reverse Push151499.06:02:5012025-08-24 10:17
Samsara V15755.10:0012026-03-06 10:03
SkyFly105351.09:3012026-03-05 07:51
SpoopyDrag154745.51:1412026-01-18 14:47
Stellar1022737.14:3812023-09-05 14:08
Try It153244.12:2012025-08-07 10:43
Twin Electric Field251094.01:02:1812024-01-13 11:33
Watch your time1012483.17:1912023-09-01 10:50
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure II1518448
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid 21520802
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202243
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207078
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152106
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(11/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

18808. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1410152.12:3812023-09-24 15:51
Fairy Land89408.38:1312023-12-04 15:17
GlassBox 1044348.09:2612023-11-04 09:22
Grey 1420927.06:5112023-09-21 13:47
Grey 243779.03:1912023-11-04 09:29
HappyValenTees815016.27:5012023-10-01 11:05
JetPack412645.15:2112023-11-25 08:25
Pathway 345502.02:0912023-11-04 09:34
R.I.P813860.26:3412023-05-20 09:07
vitaminC416760.23:3612023-12-25 06:18
Zip411140.25:2612023-08-27 11:21
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428051
Bumba418245
Core428426
Drain-Age424687
EasyCore421129
Everest426568
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 3430006
Grey 4429308
Hop433957
Pathway426770
Pathway 2426728
Pathway 4423125
Peaks820064
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421093
Want_a_Cookie823528
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(123/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6002. with 1260 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124779.30:2212024-01-07 13:44
0 KBeeeR S - 187403.25:0022023-05-24 07:55
0 KBeeeR S - 2811145.52:0722024-02-28 13:21
3way811424.01:10:5912023-11-10 16:40
42819328.28:5712023-12-15 14:23
4luvz811342.13:0612023-12-17 15:41
84819310.50:0412024-01-28 15:07
Angry125108.33:3312026-02-28 14:00
Around the Globe161229.01:22:2212026-06-02 11:23
ATLAS86726.36:0012026-05-31 16:01
Autumn812174.55:4412023-09-27 16:41
Away89353.16:3112023-12-07 16:57
Bercy12143.555.17:0412025-12-17 15:12
black-mountains83918.16:5912026-05-23 09:31
black-mountains 2127493.42:1612025-03-24 14:55
Blue & Yellow88684.21:1312023-12-16 09:44
BlueRift126694.01:34:2412024-01-04 16:47
brainbase83022.18:3312026-06-09 16:46
Brick World817158.33:4212023-10-03 12:07
Brick World 289031.16:0412023-06-07 14:49
BSWL811355.27:4112023-12-22 06:33
Castle of Glass816286.01:07:4012023-09-27 11:50
Chaos Factory 2812363.57:0712023-06-04 17:12
Cloudy124048.26:1812026-06-07 07:39
Creepeez1213341.53:3612024-02-26 07:25
CreeperFace124809.46:2212026-03-05 17:36
DaFuQ816037.17:2012023-12-22 07:02
DaMap814638.19:3322023-09-06 14:40
DaMap 2814471.26:1112023-12-03 14:11
Dark Rainbow812801.44:2812023-08-29 08:19
DeadEnd163056.01:00:0122025-08-18 09:48
Deeve1820210.55:0012023-09-29 16:39
Derpy 1814850.02:18:4812023-09-24 14:03
Desert Pain81930.15256.32:1712023-12-16 09:13
Desolation165407.38:1112026-05-20 14:27
Divinum V2162350.35:3512026-06-08 17:51
Drag-House2814675.42:1612024-01-27 13:12
Dream 287404.30:4112026-03-08 17:30
Drunk124191.29:0912026-05-31 18:07
Equestria Girls818064.55:1312023-09-13 14:42
Evo 1127023.34:5012024-01-27 10:10
Fall In Love411001.12:0712026-06-02 09:53
Feeling88999.50:0312023-09-28 16:22
Finito164402.37:2412025-08-13 11:43
Forest1214004.01:05:2412023-12-06 13:05
Frats 2127214.34:5712023-12-12 09:45
Frats 3125615.31:2212023-10-11 17:11
Frats 412716.19:0612026-01-14 14:20
Full Moon125361.02:03:3812023-12-10 10:27
FWYS 11213617.48:4812023-08-01 11:16
FWYS 21220621.01:39:5512023-05-18 16:25
FWYS 31222652.01:58:0812023-05-28 07:44
FWYS 41216469.04:09:3712023-08-05 18:36
FWYS 51211765.32:5212023-09-27 18:20
Genesis86346.14:1012023-12-22 05:58
Get The Gifts86213.16:0212024-01-27 14:39
GTF 186035.15:2512024-01-28 13:38
Halloween169059.41:3422023-06-06 15:13
HappyEaster167715.51:1612023-11-04 11:22
Hell 1 V21213299.01:15:3012026-03-09 08:50
HellGate 1810851.01:02:3512023-09-14 11:27
HellGate 283313.09:0712023-09-29 18:39
HellGate 389594.33:0212023-09-25 16:10
HellGate 4811043.46:2212023-10-20 14:39
Heroic85875.10:2512023-09-28 20:03
HeyYa810688.39:3912023-12-29 06:55
Hope168441.31:5712023-09-13 17:21
Hope 2161489.17:5912026-01-25 14:44
Icy Morning127838.20:3922023-10-04 11:16
Icy Mountain811174.01:01:1712023-12-25 08:05
illusion168293.28:5012023-09-15 14:17
Impulse_01416347.05:2712023-12-17 15:18
JustMap1211700.28:4912023-11-10 13:37
KitKat 1815020.01:03:3412023-10-20 15:48
LATOM1610784.01:44:1512023-06-16 14:48
lemonland166057.01:14:0212023-12-06 15:53
Lime813530.42:0512023-11-25 06:58
lovely me2122033.34:3612026-08-09 09:48
MCPV126590.16:2512023-09-02 12:36
Michler128403.01:18:3412023-11-08 12:09
Michler 2123970.26:4912023-09-15 11:45
Myth128865.01:20:4412023-10-03 08:49
Next168030.01:17:4012026-06-08 16:30
Next 2167967.01:22:5512023-09-27 13:19
o_O812215.53:3312023-06-14 13:36
Pale427451.41:2312023-05-21 06:42
Pale 2421902.36:0612023-11-25 07:57
Pandora83025.21:5512023-12-09 05:18
pepsi129947.01:15:3012023-10-03 16:40
Purple Panic845683.01:39:5812023-09-28 12:52
Purple Panic 2828080.01:42:5312023-09-16 19:05
R2D289581.01:10:4412023-09-23 17:23
Rainboom815053.01:33:5312023-11-09 17:15
Reach Pluto128400.32:2712023-12-12 07:42
Revolution87676.36:1712023-11-04 08:11
RockBlock 1810447.15:4112023-12-14 12:54
Rovo1212997.01:02:0512023-10-22 09:46
S-Race 18670.2009.07:1012023-10-05 14:31
secreT84972.14:5312023-09-30 07:05
Shaxx815243.32:4712023-11-02 12:35
SilentNight810590.29:0812026-05-28 15:20
Sky line810689.20:1412023-11-03 17:12
Slim1210014.01:07:2712025-08-20 10:50
slow84688.16:4312023-05-28 12:44
Snowzz129726.59:0912023-11-03 18:39
SpongeBob 285271.53:0912023-10-03 11:19
Stamina125749.31:2512025-12-28 10:42
Steff III peace45743.11:3012026-06-14 16:23
StormzZ129536.01:00:5912023-12-12 08:51
The Captive Mind125564.44:3612026-02-16 13:56
TheVoiD86665.33:2412026-05-23 10:06
Totoro129364.42:1812023-09-17 15:48
Toxic1212447.52:5812023-09-23 19:43
Tribute 1127097.25:3812023-10-03 10:18
Tylost 2123770.23:3612024-01-10 14:44
Underworld816449.01:09:1612024-01-06 14:17
valentees83213.20:2212023-12-04 12:20
VeryLow1167961.01:05:4012023-06-10 12:30
VeryLow2163338.47:0712025-08-06 13:52
Winter Dream817370.53:2712023-09-25 17:08
Xeno Race #11213249.34:2712023-09-03 15:44
Yin&Yang816184.01:19:2912023-11-23 15:47
Frats 5124461.31:3912023-12-15 15:51
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189150
007 - 287482
2Long125563
Angry 2128847
Axom818490
Bixnet822079
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
Blue Adventures 1412773
Blue Sky820179
BoX810899
Caveman127656
CCrush817438
Chaos Factory818313
Cigarette1212567
Colors V21219208
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Diamond1211335
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Dream 1 V2815610
Experiment812196
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
FreeZe88300
Frostbite127561
Genesis-2810895
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 5129869
Hook Fever1210527
Ice168682
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
KitKat 2810832
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Pandaland815136
RageOne88218
Regret1210982
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 21210116
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414710
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414198
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(31/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4646. with 480 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga122687.51:2012026-05-28 11:45
Arcade 2129665.01:32:5412026-01-01 10:54
AreaOfEffect162410.39:5522023-09-17 03:46
blue-mountains162737.01:17:0012026-03-09 15:44
Brownie164662.52:5212026-06-16 20:30
Chaos 4162652.01:20:2012026-03-08 10:34
Cocaine202055.56:4312026-02-01 07:30
Dead Island124958.55:0012026-03-03 07:30
Deadline 1163892.02:23:2712025-08-08 16:27
Dels122090.15:3012026-03-09 12:44
Difficult 1.1127176.51:0112023-09-30 08:06
Difficult 2.1122971.46:3512023-12-30 15:37
Divided12921.5128.38:0012026-03-05 10:16
Fantabob164621.45:5012026-05-14 20:23
Fly to the Moon1217989.01:59:3512023-12-03 09:43
Forever201965.46:2412025-08-11 15:39
Four Gates166315.01:31:0412023-06-09 10:46
HearTcross202152.01:35:3412025-12-01 18:50
Hell Fly165091.16:3712026-06-09 15:30
MicCore168252.02:28:2212025-12-15 14:55
Nightmare162040.05:00:0012026-03-01 11:15
NightRunner161444.26:3812026-05-24 11:48
Paranoia84962.01:02:0912026-06-18 16:56
Picklock202171.01:11:0412023-11-23 13:37
Scabrous 2203384.01:31:4312026-01-16 16:01
Skyfly162044.32:0012026-03-06 19:22
skynet compilation164331.02:55:2512023-09-30 13:07
Space16350.31:2112026-02-06 14:17
Summer Hell201812.56:4812026-03-04 16:55
whatever161903.37:1912026-05-20 15:08
~AuTuMn~163196.01:36:0012025-12-16 13:20
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201043
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

7515. with 52 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race708584.00:3412023-12-31 07:27
NUT Hardcore UNITED12259.01:05:0012026-06-21 11:37
NUT_hardcore_race386602.01:18:2112024-01-01 11:13
NUT_hardcore_race483802.42:0112026-03-05 16:17
NUT_race482594.15:4112023-09-24 11:43
NUT_race612468.00:1112026-06-02 11:39
NUT_short_race304432.00:1622023-12-30 10:31
NUT_short_race448579.06:2112026-05-28 10:16

Oldschool Server

(57/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4982. with 690 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought122596.40:4412026-03-02 17:30
-273181726.02:25:0112026-05-14 16:58
1TeeMap619865.43:1112026-05-25 13:30
AiP-Gores678307.16:1212023-06-15 09:26
Alaska122594.54:0712025-12-27 08:09
Amor 2610825.53:2912024-01-26 07:45
Aqua182427.01:59:5812026-06-20 15:03
Campotle 467496.23:5212023-10-03 09:48
ddrace_loop124425.01:09:2312026-02-12 09:00
Dead Darkness241686.01:11:0012026-06-07 09:43
DeadCore 3181015.01:12:5712026-03-18 14:49
Destiny 1241040.01:18:0512026-03-06 18:11
Endgame181709.02:03:1612026-01-05 14:49
FreeDoom2182599.01:11:3412026-03-02 15:10
Freeze Slow 265661.51:0612023-12-04 17:33
Fresh61832.18:4112023-12-04 13:11
Fucktastic121460.52:0012026-05-24 12:57
Generic Hell182265.01:25:4712025-12-12 08:51
Hardstyle 4241854.02:25:2612026-05-25 18:13
HDP_Obstaculos610280.01:08:3412023-12-07 16:29
Hell Ride121695.30:1612026-02-02 17:13
Im No Superman 2123414.47:2112025-12-05 14:39
Infinity181249.49:3212026-03-08 15:58
Interlude24952.02:25:1812026-05-30 19:52
Ironprison181693.01:35:3212026-01-31 18:07
Jailbreak 366339.01:02:2112024-01-10 15:52
Josen63741.37:4212026-06-18 15:57
Just Fly 1651150.07:4152023-05-19 10:44
Just Fly 2614574.07:5112025-12-01 16:05
Just Fly 3610536.34:3312026-05-26 09:51
Killa 31226843.01:28:4512023-04-09 08:52
Koule 12126634.55:1212023-05-25 11:29
Kovcheg121793.01:22:0012025-12-11 17:29
Lost 2182927.01:45:3112025-08-11 11:30
Lost 3182070.01:18:1012025-08-04 14:58
Madness 4121401.37:0412026-05-24 14:59
Orange 2121971.39:4112025-12-04 17:35
Pablik 2611098.01:13:1412023-09-05 17:11
Piece of cake126103.01:16:4112026-01-03 16:22
Professional183623.01:11:3712026-05-26 16:43
Reload 3183702.01:42:0212025-08-13 11:01
ResidentSS24659.50:0012026-05-26 12:12
Stereotype 118465.01:02:0012026-06-18 18:49
Tee-forever-X1762034.17:2012026-06-01 13:53
Troj67035.31:3512026-06-18 08:37
Universe126435.02:11:0912025-08-23 12:51
Unlimited123962.40:2212023-11-08 10:28
UnrealMap65194.49:0112024-01-06 15:12
Warch Comp63787.59:5222023-08-27 14:04
WoFs181825.02:25:3212025-08-08 19:06
Zadrotos 2125160.01:25:4212023-11-15 11:11
Skillz 169348.16:1922023-04-18 16:46
Skillz 2631418.48:1312023-04-23 09:28
Skillz 3611919.20:1012023-03-25 17:07
Skillz 4622680.44:1822023-05-11 15:30
Skillz 5610968.22:0112023-08-27 17:32
Skillz 6616805.45:4912023-05-08 18:17
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123507
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124041
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182802
Ultimatum 3183951
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623706
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(94/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4519. with 548 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Rejected4858.01:1112026-06-11 14:33
DayLight811024.01:12:5512023-11-19 10:56
Late Evening83536.02:4112023-12-12 07:05
Mud434764.00:5712026-06-03 11:57
Slide83933.21:0212026-03-09 14:20
Joyride443991.08:4012023-09-23 16:03
Joyride 2821981.08:4912023-04-25 17:42
mazepack46365.01:3912026-06-03 10:56
SpeedCore121375.38:1612026-05-23 17:08
TOPOS432876.05:1112023-05-02 14:32
Killstreak 1811763.03:1912024-01-28 10:40
Push it81261.01:3312026-06-03 10:07
Care for your Time434507.12:2512023-04-28 14:25
DatWay123593.33:4312023-09-28 17:25
Rollercoaster411398.21:3712026-06-03 10:39
SpaceIsKey415491.17:2612023-08-12 14:02
WallJump81558.03:5362023-08-25 14:45
2of4813351.06:2012023-05-24 18:43
3of489705.13:3412023-09-09 08:35
4of4813983.07:0012024-01-04 11:54
acq81697.15:0012026-05-21 20:03
Anaphore422385.20:5112023-01-23 14:19
Bouncy44633.07:2612025-12-07 07:06
Buckle Up48854.00:2412026-06-03 12:23
Bullet Master44188.02:5012026-06-03 12:30
Cavity416912.13:4912023-05-28 05:17
Chill Let's Climb88602.01:59:4212023-05-23 12:51
CrashTV122483.25:3012025-12-28 15:10
ctf5_solo411672.02:4012026-06-03 12:33
Deep Blue45437.08:0012026-05-24 13:32
Delension85850.01:3012025-12-05 13:37
Desert Night413597.04:1022023-05-26 09:22
Double Nade81012.06:5712025-08-02 13:40
Edge Jump Pro46589.00:5612026-06-03 12:13
Escape126584.45:2412023-08-02 15:16
Fireball47424.06:1912023-08-11 12:10
Fly into the sky43230.03:1112026-06-03 11:55
goup410220.31:0512026-06-03 11:27
Grassland42148.01:2822023-08-26 13:09
Hardcore 2 Solo42862.04:1012026-06-03 11:45
HDP_OnOff412272.17:1412025-12-01 19:33
Heaven-time48372.02:5322023-08-09 16:52
Hell-time811475.01:26:3012023-04-26 14:41
Hook It420452.01:5012026-03-08 20:36
Impetuous46560.01:1312023-05-19 11:15
Jajpack414771.00:1122023-04-20 09:11
Jumper412722.04:0112023-12-30 15:47
Kevin46377.12:1212026-06-03 12:09
Kobra 2 Solo810515.09:4812026-06-19 13:40
Kobra Solo87155.12:4012023-12-16 16:29
Leftovers 181285.03:1012026-06-20 14:25
Lets Climb89989.20:3012023-08-11 11:34
Lonely Swim 442256.00:3512023-05-28 05:39
Lucid Dream414563.02:2412023-11-23 10:05
Mini Zero47986.23:0812023-09-26 11:11
Mini Zero II414903.12:1812025-12-01 15:37
Mirror412807.08:4112023-12-15 15:11
mood47290.04:5412026-03-08 20:44
MorningStar88455.02:34:5512023-01-19 05:18
Mossolo43811.01:0522023-05-26 12:47
Moventer463144.16:5812023-02-17 16:29
ninjastic83021.27:1912024-01-28 07:26
No_Stuck423409.06:1912023-10-21 11:59
Nyan Cat4663.00:3542023-04-20 09:47
Nytro416157.01:2312023-11-11 09:13
OldschoolAdventure410315.01:12:3112023-10-22 12:03
Prison 145859.03:4412026-05-24 13:42
Putt Putt423937.07:1712023-06-01 15:02
Race_Sanktoras417273.35:0612023-10-03 14:01
Raid418220.19:5212023-05-27 10:44
Redline Katana44384.04:1212026-06-03 10:44
Redline Nade42105.01:3612026-06-20 12:27
Replay44853.05:0012026-03-08 21:09
run_guy_25824104.58:2112023-12-08 07:46
Schwung47866.02:2312023-01-19 06:32
Shooting Range418243.04:3512026-06-03 11:51
Short Con81021.04:3412023-08-29 17:26
SkipIt123988.03:0112023-12-16 14:08
Slow Down8730.35:0712026-06-13 13:46
Solo Future122886.03:20:0112026-05-18 18:32
solo_castle810544.04:0512023-09-07 13:40
SorGores 1485456.01:5332023-01-19 05:29
Spallok419340.20:5212023-08-02 16:27
Speedster81217.01:0012026-06-20 13:24
StereoLove45973.09:0512026-03-08 21:18
T-Sport42983.00:5412026-06-20 12:07
taser49082.14:4412023-06-21 08:16
Tee Legends 182297.02:1412025-12-12 13:17
The Space Station47911.05:1112026-06-03 12:42
Trackmania424758.01:3212026-06-03 12:12
Universum 16122962.01:31:3112026-03-08 20:20
Verification 3.581760.00:4112026-06-11 13:46
VoidOfSpace85576.15:4012024-01-28 08:12
Volt438288.04:2122023-02-17 16:48
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8299
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81781
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84307
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88408
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
Killstreak 2121871
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037008
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82464
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312370
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86470
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82957
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182828
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83233
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184084
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(3/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15214. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_brown25379.09:3212023-12-30 08:20
run_Div222239.01:47:0612023-10-05 12:50
run_WARmoepopo24903.16:0012023-09-14 11:57
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090284
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23813
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove01.00:1222023-04-20 09:20

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4366. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity124448.25:4912026-03-01 18:16
2 Days in the back1218809.01:06:2512026-02-28 18:32
AiP-Bores89382.57:0812023-06-21 09:16
Arctic Festivity202113.28:0242023-12-30 14:00
Barely Intermediate163171.34:2412026-04-04 11:58
run_guys_25123722.27:5912026-03-09 09:34
Slippy Slide Up1213555.22:4212023-06-07 05:24
xyzyx454775.08:1232022-12-24 17:02
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 11:54:30