Global Ranks for 蓝海之冥


Points (33786 total)

9889. with 4302 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

82267. with 26 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-04-15 11:03: GreenAde (12:07)

10 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-07 08:00: CHN Novice: Blue Sapphire (19:56)
2026-10-06 09:43: CHN Novice: Dry Lagoon (42:11)
2026-10-04 15:15: CHN Novice: Goo! (08:36)
2026-10-04 04:43: CHN Novice: Cartoon (13:05)
2026-08-19 16:25: CHN Novice: Cool (08:42)
2026-08-17 15:43: CHN Novice: Kaylite (09:28)
2026-08-17 07:07: CHN Novice: Chill Wood (15:34)
2026-08-14 17:24: CHN Novice: Sopella (05:22)
2026-08-14 17:18: CHN Novice: Sopella (26:57)
2026-08-14 16:49: CHN Novice: LearnToPlay (12:49)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭藍海之冥‭: 115 ranks
2. ‭仙‭: 9 ranks
3. ‭漠河‭: 5 ranks
4. ‭灰原同学‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭ANIMA‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭麻辣‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭[D] 蓝海之‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭金舞狐‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭人间无事人‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭cjh‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(157/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

9671. with 529 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood416596.14:5822026-08-05 17:45
Diversity519461.14:3412026-08-06 05:30
Axison321624.03:1212026-08-07 04:25
El Quisco424372.10:4312026-08-07 16:59
EasyRight 3432623.14:2312026-08-05 12:53
4Beginners125443.03:2592021-08-03 11:18
Inure3999.2593.02:2872021-04-28 16:58
LearnToPlay24660.17067.09:1482021-04-17 16:21
Linear2416423.01:0952021-04-18 05:21
StepByStep14506.4959.02:50132021-04-18 04:20
Sunny Side Up311909.02:5832021-04-29 07:37
Tangerine126903.01:0922021-04-20 05:31
Tsunami112417.02:04102021-04-20 05:25
Tutorial120937.03:07122022-03-02 13:51
Bullets3810.2423.04:13112021-04-29 17:31
Camouflage31668.5818.03:5682021-04-21 08:02
Cartoon4819.1925.05:19112021-04-29 13:10
Goo!43142.7139.08:36112021-09-06 14:14
Hoo!41067.1825.03:47102021-05-03 08:09
Icebreaker4646.3580.19:1082021-05-12 16:27
Introduction2235.814.04:29112021-04-24 07:16
Kobra420293.52122.26:41112021-04-21 16:49
Kobra 233340.7287.14:3972021-04-27 07:49
Kobra 34463.1425.19:4772021-05-07 16:05
Kobra 4411200.22:3072021-04-27 15:37
Planet Mars47518.21:3142021-08-08 16:16
Planet Venus54659.39:4722021-12-10 16:34
Tiny Tandem35491.04:5812021-12-08 05:49
Ice Water315630.06:0952021-05-13 08:38
Little Forest5735.1185.06:1162022-03-20 16:35
(wasntme)4978.4190.09:3172021-06-14 13:47
4Nubs11191.3293.02:43132021-04-24 06:14
[School] Hammer24981.12851.06:3052021-08-04 05:19
[School] Hook2341.818.03:2682021-06-28 06:22
Absurd 133014.5403.07:05112021-08-26 19:05
Absurd 23595.1602.05:37102021-06-11 11:48
Absurd 35597.1148.05:11102021-08-24 10:31
Absurd 442047.7423.11:3792021-06-16 15:48
Absurd 533432.07:4082021-07-04 16:34
Banta31523.12347.17:5552021-07-19 18:16
Basics13413.4597.03:5842021-06-01 09:23
Batman39238.04:4642022-04-05 08:49
benrace32947.10:5442021-05-29 15:41
Beyond Dreams219664.04:2232021-04-22 04:58
Beyond Light53440.06:1862021-12-26 12:29
Blue Sapphire51998.6051.08:0552021-08-26 05:49
BlueChaos42047.6690.06:1082021-04-22 16:14
CandyLand11422.5978.06:5372021-04-19 16:45
Careless520214.08:5442021-05-27 13:10
Chicken Pie219969.06:1512022-03-18 16:00
Chicken Pie 25376.2014.12:0452021-08-03 10:53
Chobo41834.7862.07:0732023-06-16 03:59
Circular512845.08:0712024-06-05 16:35
Cliff Charge213714.05:0712026-08-06 09:42
Cool4588.1419.03:14102021-05-12 14:14
Cuboid3271.673.03:3572021-06-07 10:47
Dark Moon3356.1016.09:26162021-04-28 15:09
Decipher5372.817.05:2052021-04-22 11:20
Deino42560.16237.08:2142021-04-29 13:23
DetrimentalFactor415438.13:1232021-04-17 14:28
Diamond Mine412878.06:4622021-06-06 13:15
Dry Lagoon5295.952.11:1262022-03-19 08:44
Easy 122636.9056.04:4462021-05-30 11:43
EasyRight 259688.08:1822024-04-14 16:54
Electric51046.2940.08:1332023-02-20 10:41
Empire Desp51022.5900.12:4572021-05-13 08:10
Eventide31086.3926.06:3342021-04-27 05:11
Fiji51031.3811.08:3452021-04-23 06:25
Firewatch3696.1700.03:40102021-04-28 16:02
Firewatch 2310019.11:0212024-02-04 16:30
Fluff34076.43786.11:0522021-08-19 05:00
For Idiots 124138.9164.07:1552021-04-24 06:54
For Idiots 2232317.13:0622021-05-12 14:46
Future_Race518775.03:0222021-09-07 11:18
Geneque4900.2468.07:5382021-04-28 16:45
GeRollA312595.16:3262021-07-04 15:42
Give u the Moon3918.2607.04:2062022-05-21 16:42
Glade3315.763.02:3142021-04-27 14:04
GlassBox32427.10838.04:4442022-08-21 09:07
GlassBox 223453.30271.05:2632021-06-14 14:07
GlassBox 3223410.04:5742021-05-21 16:47
GlassBox 421641.01:5332021-05-13 08:49
GlassBox 521630.13633.05:2072021-05-13 08:23
GlassBox 622327.13807.05:0722021-09-06 13:36
GlassBox 7329218.07:2022021-06-01 11:11
GlassBox 851948.04:0422022-06-10 11:58
Gold Mine14599.27677.02:3152021-04-27 13:54
GreenAde220187.08:4022021-04-15 11:03
Halloween Night27153.03:3352021-05-29 16:37
Harvest42782.11050.05:0162021-04-23 14:12
Homesick5318.1310.04:5462021-07-18 03:55
Houll31869.2829.09:5562022-01-21 14:08
Hulk4897.03:1922022-04-10 05:42
Iced52058.5802.07:4652024-01-13 16:14
Iris43035.11281.04:0152021-04-21 15:44
IronMan323212.16:2022022-03-25 12:53
Island Rush31309.7340.09:0952021-05-13 05:40
It's Easy22425.10752.05:1282021-06-30 14:00
Jungle Camp5966.3187.14:31102021-07-18 16:50
Just2Easy146873.05:3262021-04-18 05:07
Kaylite4935.3691.09:2872021-08-18 08:56
Kindergarten5718.1533.20:3572021-07-23 10:42
Lavender Forest5689.1785.06:13152021-04-22 06:35
Light Grey31168.10090.18:4792021-05-13 14:29
Lighthouse52191.10843.06:0672021-06-30 14:39
Lonely3776.3425.05:1862021-05-07 17:25
Looney4514.1289.02:4942021-07-09 17:31
Lowcore210739.03:0922021-06-15 07:30
MagiK5758.6583.21:2592021-07-10 07:21
Maui Wowie48148.06:1772021-06-11 12:37
Maui Wowie 2414118.05:2742021-05-13 08:59
Mellifluous57578.11:3012024-01-12 08:59
Mint52658.8044.10:3822024-03-30 14:33
Moonlight33621.9262.04:5762021-04-20 04:57
Multeasymap521657.25968.09:3072021-04-22 06:58
newbee23852.8429.05:3552021-04-27 08:14
Open Lane527457.10:4212023-09-22 04:16
Orion52251.581.03:56112021-04-20 06:42
Ovell3905.1767.11:4752021-06-08 06:22
Pados 117991.07:1082021-04-21 07:45
Pados 23829.3027.17:19102021-06-02 16:01
Pados 331942.4288.11:5952021-08-08 14:46
Petrified3828.3630.06:2032022-01-15 04:33
Planet Mercury42991.14982.13:4552021-04-29 14:07
Pounamu3816.2643.04:3362021-04-20 08:16
Pounamu 241374.4594.04:5772021-04-23 04:38
Psyll32122.3147.11:3952021-07-04 09:51
Seagulls5128.322.09:4152021-08-09 04:19
Seasons1651.1680.06:06162021-04-17 17:00
SeMang 151922.8931.09:4232021-11-07 16:16
SeMang 254822.8720.08:4342022-01-10 06:50
Semang 354263.09:4022023-04-03 12:25
Senani525205.27:5922021-11-29 15:16
Sincera4406.861.05:2862021-05-01 08:43
Sincera 25449.965.09:3172021-05-13 05:17
Sketch5506.1119.07:0482021-05-02 18:15
Sopella3980.1287.04:5392021-07-12 13:07
Sorrow33082.12869.06:3432021-11-02 05:42
Spüli31221.4383.05:2742021-05-21 16:39
Sunlight31233.4554.03:1982021-04-30 07:39
Take it noobly23871.32411.04:4622021-08-25 04:12
Teeasy131988.05:5812024-01-12 09:06
TeeWorld31263.4105.04:0772021-05-21 17:08
Thor328712.27:1722021-07-19 03:35
Threll3911.3930.13:0352021-09-18 09:53
Top 1213948.05:2342021-06-26 05:02
Top 3315468.16:2182021-05-06 09:12
Undrag231216.5753.06:1942022-01-22 13:46
Vizur492.235.04:02162021-05-27 13:34
Water Lily22196.11528.02:4332021-05-27 09:38
WTF4587.1102.04:01162021-06-03 07:16
Xolla5880.3483.14:0252021-12-08 16:42
ZeroX21890.4670.08:1792021-06-27 06:27
Epix444436.20:5632021-04-19 16:22
Shadow5821.4015.16:26112021-05-01 08:30
Teleport31713.6597.07:0242021-07-21 05:57
xyz_ddrace231233.6684.09:3282021-04-29 15:01
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335595
Grell374488
EasyRight459025
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(118/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

11586. with 1198 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01325871.42:1512023-07-31 06:23
Cup of Tee710237.11:3052021-08-05 03:31
DayDrive76753.12:4112023-07-25 10:36
garden133200.12779.17:3532022-11-11 14:59
Hookthrough733237.13:0512022-07-09 16:49
HookThrough3114425.11384.06:5822023-02-23 12:05
Justix96959.12211.23:4312021-08-28 07:41
Jvice915563.44:4912021-11-12 06:59
Mirage718170.14:3222022-01-29 06:40
MonkeyDream71472.7726.11:2752021-10-07 17:03
MonkeyDream 296426.13:3622022-06-09 09:10
Monster1318791.21:5822022-06-13 12:42
Noo!91620.3026.15:3142022-03-03 13:50
Noovice!712331.40:3212022-12-29 11:54
Pharice915043.41:5122022-01-12 17:29
Planet Jupiter712566.35:2112022-12-02 15:24
Red Avenue1311048.01:55:0812024-04-20 18:04
Sunny Land919222.01:14:0322021-09-07 07:40
Sunreal113233.10:1812024-04-14 14:33
The Trip1112893.01:08:5312023-02-11 15:09
Tropica917094.46:2022022-03-25 07:13
3Play135101.01:05:2712022-09-06 06:23
LazeAround2111381.3706.35:0122024-03-30 15:59
Weapons74909.11939.01:00:3312022-12-25 14:58
2 easy for u94408.53:4712024-01-13 04:39
4 NoooBs71326.10138.08:5712023-01-14 09:13
[SI] AVADA91095.11962.12:3012023-02-09 16:24
[SI] INSTINCT913475.29:5012022-01-14 15:25
[SI] NEVERLAND116547.01:00:4212023-03-31 10:17
[SI] VIADANTE11363.1635.07:0612023-02-24 15:47
Aequilibrium153430.54:0412023-03-31 09:10
Awayst75401.18:5642022-08-05 05:08
Baerchen71173.6066.14:1132022-07-31 13:35
Bob91383.8691.22:0642022-02-23 08:58
Bootcamp #1134291.52:0912021-05-21 14:05
Bubbles133633.01:21:2212024-03-20 05:58
Captain America97790.29:2422022-02-22 14:51
Cavings I915322.32:4712022-01-10 14:56
Chevtzo134561.01:24:5812024-06-05 16:25
Clarity711446.12:1112021-11-07 16:46
Coffee I76560.11:5722021-11-06 08:58
Crimson Woods79914.07:1122021-11-09 05:28
Cross132954.58:5012024-02-22 16:00
CYO510712.17005.01:3312023-07-17 14:29
DaoYu912646.22:0312022-08-05 05:39
DaoYu Night1310611.38:5412023-07-16 15:10
DeathHook117029.12101.17:2612023-05-06 05:31
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1319412.01:02:0322022-04-04 08:42
Easy Hook118846.15:0012022-09-02 05:08
Entei136549.25:3612023-02-06 10:11
Exit97192.19:1712022-06-09 17:55
Galaxy Turn79242.20:1412022-12-28 14:57
Green Race913451.32:3122021-06-21 15:52
Heaven99334.29:1312023-03-16 14:19
Hell 2138176.52:2412023-04-04 15:22
HellGate 3.595794.22:5712023-04-30 08:40
Holidays139417.01:10:0712022-12-10 15:24
Hollow95887.29:2812023-03-06 14:25
Hollow 278767.25:1612022-12-26 10:04
JP720751.22:0622021-10-31 14:43
KeeZ138415.48:2712023-05-08 11:37
Kero-Gores8114050.06:2012024-04-08 03:04
Kopell71527.6851.16:1822022-01-26 11:24
Limitation115313.38:0212024-04-22 13:08
luminati1546045.30:3322022-09-10 07:19
Lygerastia917898.01:38:1512023-01-20 15:09
mainstream92805.39:4012023-02-09 14:51
MiddleFinger95065.23:0722022-06-10 15:57
Minimum135884.52:5512022-10-30 14:09
MonkeyDream 313671.2991.31:4512023-02-18 07:47
Mount913244.25:0922021-11-10 16:59
moyu715270.16:3122021-11-09 05:58
Neon 1135049.01:27:4412024-02-04 16:09
Next Grey91146.1084.10:4532022-08-21 08:20
NightSky118647.34:1312022-12-08 09:19
NightSky21116589.43:0012022-05-08 09:04
NightSky4131401.12754.31:5412023-02-10 14:13
Nujabes11194.819.30:2622023-03-05 13:41
oco132591.4208.37:0732023-02-04 09:40
Olymp118503.24:3622022-07-13 05:02
P2Z_Crungle95430.19:0522023-06-09 10:09
P2Z_Island136440.57:3512024-03-31 15:49
P2Z_Soar1113272.37:0722022-09-30 15:21
Peaceful Jungle911808.01:25:5012022-09-01 06:27
Peaceful Jungle 2133707.36:5212024-03-30 17:47
Pharice 211258.1050.22:1742021-11-15 15:34
Piranha915055.01:31:3912022-11-26 14:49
Pisull72942.13:4732021-11-26 16:47
Plan C113925.27:2412023-04-17 15:31
Pogchy138392.54:0622023-04-07 17:49
powerless115819.01:17:5712023-07-23 17:05
Purple Panic 3111743.9921.40:5312023-04-29 08:31
Purple Panic 41115209.51:4412022-12-28 16:11
PurpleViolence11871.1777.28:3312023-03-27 05:07
Pyramids1315731.02:15:0412022-11-11 09:12
Qianye156589.01:16:1712024-01-12 10:24
Rayquaza135349.51:2512023-02-27 14:18
Rivendell1110700.58:1912022-12-13 16:34
Short2113083.01:5212023-04-27 15:09
Silk Touch1317764.01:22:3612022-02-27 12:53
Simple World92232.31:5322022-06-09 08:34
Simple World 297535.01:03:5412022-11-19 09:49
Simple World 3114684.35:5322022-06-03 17:56
SimplePlay 2513861.05:3112022-02-23 15:30
Snow Problem11366.10:5622022-06-06 11:55
Spoon1110819.21:5922022-03-04 08:48
Starlit Peaks99635.13:4112023-06-25 03:50
Temple of Doom152769.01:11:4912023-04-09 11:41
The Beginning9208.786.21:4122022-05-25 07:49
The Bunker117093.58:4122023-03-04 14:46
The East Desert1111546.01:06:0412023-04-01 08:16
The Shire9703.16:1372021-06-22 04:31
tihid1114181.01:30:4712022-12-14 17:19
Tobi76951.17:2722022-05-01 13:56
Twix94164.35:4012023-06-16 04:44
UpNDown Coop9733.11:1212022-07-09 17:26
Vizur 27443.1742.07:1432022-02-08 05:01
Zoroark118420.24:3912023-02-06 10:49
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710929
Down Bass137670
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110921
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135008
Afternoon1314074
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Dizzy733168
Earthborn1115277
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512229
Hookthrough 21121481
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512323
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119506
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512031
Outbreak728930
PurpleHeaven151683
Sandland912727
Slime725932
Sundara1511178
Tricktee158727
Wonderland1516753
Spooky1110314
Xabier118667
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
Tetris133089
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] KABOO912656
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] SELEN117460
[SI] YELLOW912589
a_simple_run920849
acan154276
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116597
AK136768
alternative131627
Baby Aim 2.01534396
Baby Aim 3.01525585
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Boo!1317348
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111233
Brown1311103
Canyang1510240
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96403
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135522
Coffee II729513
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Cry92715
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158128
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157393
Depressed1517701
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113972
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal138901
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918803
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
faye715692
Felian155982
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311624
Glitchhold1122814
Golden116634
Grace115572
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139893
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137321
HURT159445
Hyper1113939
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133801
idk1115669
Intense 1.0721830
Intense 2.0119154
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721046
Just HookThrough911322
Kiko1311076
Launch Them139000
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
lumine1546145
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132936
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky31114618
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
One Way114523
Optimum154175
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118938
Past138154
Patchwork158523
piViq1112945
Pizza1315849
Plan A117473
Plan B1110278
Plue912387
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Request917561
Resoren118066
rizek741801
Rotate97675
Run Free115995
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112560
Short Flight137972
SimplePlay521925
SimplePlay 3524440
SimplePlay 41116927
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snowy Mountain1314515
Soft155612
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
spirit1313807
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112373
Stargazing919917
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157996
Sunlit Peaks1110751
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136904
Try Again916344
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
Vigorous116396
WEEDS116742
weixun1113779
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512477
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527683
Zaiross-Gores716582
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(0/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188854
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218954
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835279
Stronghold 22122170
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30644
aled247780
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213214
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182712
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211622
Flux188649
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243831
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825735
Grandpa1814774
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305857
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211198
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241787
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188851
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Offpanic187102
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412603
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(17/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

10134. with 225 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1020969.11:1022022-03-21 06:11
Caventure II1514698.25:0012022-08-14 05:44
Caventure III158240.14:4512023-02-11 08:02
Caventure IV1515747.21:0012022-04-09 07:57
Downhill Jam158279.10:1312023-02-11 07:29
Dummy Chamber1038194.16:0912021-08-10 05:33
Dummy Chamber 21011092.06:5722021-10-08 13:36
Samsara1019769.19:1712022-10-29 05:23
RON156335.22:0012022-09-10 11:52
Apex1517322.22:2822022-08-04 07:14
Bomb Raid 21514480.23:5112022-10-01 07:51
Darkvine154881.12:5922022-04-04 13:14
Dummy Chamber 31515386.15:5512022-08-12 05:24
Greed157054.45:3412023-07-30 11:04
Machine154029.38:0812021-09-18 08:18
Stellar106207.05:4242021-08-18 06:12
Watch your time104420.07:2022022-05-01 13:19
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151359
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153139
Aurora25489
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159752
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514861
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157202
Broken hammer107904
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155051
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510164
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109461
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109507
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207078
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201721
Try It154953
Try It 2152116
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5643. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1416560.18:4912022-09-08 05:27
Back to the Roots 24417.1576.06:2642021-05-30 15:11
Bumba42218.05:3222023-01-10 04:19
Core415376.07:3112022-10-20 07:22
Drain-Age47493.10:4722022-05-15 15:59
EasyCore410864.06:4312022-04-05 06:01
Everest46988.06:5122022-05-05 17:06
Fairy Land89300.38:0132021-05-26 12:46
GlassBox 1044787.09:4512022-08-15 17:49
GlassBox 946996.10:5922021-08-18 12:32
Grey 1410018.04:0532021-11-29 15:32
Grey 245896.03:4722021-06-19 08:39
Grey 3415905.03:2132021-09-16 14:23
Grey 4415892.04:2912021-11-10 04:38
HappyValenTees86730.14:2012023-01-11 10:38
Hop42780.00:4822022-01-27 14:02
Pathway48595.04:5232022-01-27 13:34
Pathway 243991.03:1422021-10-15 15:01
Pathway 3419070.03:5412022-08-06 16:53
Pathway 441258.10800.04:3412022-01-18 09:25
Peaks88662.12:0522022-01-18 04:16
R.I.P84388.11:3412023-04-09 04:57
Red & Orange412138.07:3512022-08-06 07:21
Retro 0410916.25:0322022-03-20 05:28
Retro 145646.11:3312023-01-10 07:13
Sunsetcave43543.03:5742022-06-07 03:42
vitaminC47265.13:3512022-05-21 17:40
Want_a_Cookie817255.16:5422021-09-13 08:40
Zip45943.18:0622022-11-12 16:02
MapPtsFinishers
JetPack421603
Strike415125
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(128/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6758. with 1160 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124161.28:4312023-01-01 12:46
0 KBeeeR S - 185444.22:0312023-04-19 14:44
0 KBeeeR S - 2810555.49:2512024-04-14 14:09
007 - 188434.17:0412021-11-26 13:36
42813511.21:2612022-06-08 13:30
4luvz88070.09:2612022-12-01 01:55
848981.5863.18:3332022-09-03 13:59
Angry123449.28:0022023-04-24 12:40
Angry 2127121.52:1612022-03-24 15:00
ATLAS84764.29:4012024-03-12 03:38
Away86094.10:3612023-02-04 07:50
Axom8530.1935.08:0512022-12-14 10:10
Bixnet89658.25:0922022-02-09 04:10
Black Jungle83959.26:1812022-06-12 05:15
black-mountains 2123070.23:4912023-04-13 15:03
Blue & Yellow8639.3869.14:5612023-02-17 15:34
Blue Adventures 147808.14:3312024-04-08 11:52
Blue Sky88584.15:5622022-10-27 14:36
BoX88908.22:4612022-05-30 13:17
brainbase85168.22:3512023-04-06 14:39
Brick World8876.4504.12:4222022-03-21 16:04
Brick World 28554.3037.09:1032022-03-22 04:30
BSWL812854.31:2112023-04-03 10:46
Castle of Glass86971.17:0112022-08-15 16:55
CCrush814511.56:3812022-11-23 08:06
Chaos Factory87138.17:4832021-11-29 06:37
Chaos Factory 2811080.50:3812022-05-09 08:36
Cigarette1210100.58:5312023-01-15 16:34
Cloudy12567.5319.31:1712023-03-26 17:29
Colors V2121194.9077.28:3012022-12-30 04:24
DaFuQ812441.13:2812022-07-28 17:00
DaMap86666.12:5412022-05-20 15:26
DaMap 286580.15:1832022-02-25 12:16
Dark Rainbow83971.16:4112023-03-27 07:43
DARKness 2129637.15:1722022-08-04 17:53
Deeve1810439.24:0612022-01-16 13:31
Derpy 188088.55:4822022-08-17 18:18
Desert Pain89842.22:3322022-05-31 16:53
double up810879.32:2722022-09-03 13:14
Drag-House87957.41:2212022-11-24 17:21
Dream 1 V285418.34:4022023-04-13 15:50
Dream 282737.21:4942022-07-18 17:49
Drunk124288.29:4912023-04-12 16:00
Equestria Girls81092.10:5122022-01-16 12:01
Experiment84925.32:0322022-02-11 14:27
Fall In Love4515.2754.06:0422022-12-13 13:43
Feeling88018.43:4412022-07-20 06:05
Frats 1125047.26:0812023-02-21 08:51
Frats 3128894.41:2912022-12-25 13:53
FreeZe83217.14:5612023-02-07 08:22
FWYS 1127333.29:3922022-06-04 17:37
FWYS 2127046.30:1922022-03-19 06:05
FWYS 31215590.58:4312022-08-27 06:28
FWYS 4125629.01:23:2722022-10-22 08:20
Genesis89850.18:1012022-11-12 12:29
Genesis-284118.12:2932022-03-23 15:21
Get The Gifts88004.18:2512023-04-03 04:44
Google128854.01:17:1012024-03-14 05:03
GreenDream1213358.32:1312022-08-17 04:16
Halloween168159.39:1212022-06-10 13:09
Hell 1 V2127613.43:3012023-04-12 08:12
HellGate 2.587484.34:2412022-09-07 17:56
HellGate 487112.26:5912023-04-09 14:53
HellGate 5123244.27:1712023-09-13 10:13
Heroic8561.2551.07:5932022-06-10 16:31
HeyYa862.231.09:2542022-05-29 18:35
Hope166099.27:0712022-05-24 16:51
Hope 2169426.34:1712024-06-05 09:14
Ice165396.46:5012023-04-17 16:23
Icy Morning127855.20:4122023-02-28 15:35
Icy Mountain84223.19:0822024-05-03 17:06
illusion1612066.44:3012022-07-19 10:57
Impulse_01411017.02:1912022-07-28 17:05
Impulse_02411107.03:1412022-02-27 07:27
JLI 183758.20:4912023-03-05 15:12
Jungle87361.23:5512022-09-03 16:09
JustMap12746.6445.17:3612023-02-20 11:33
KitKat 18668.2906.19:4222023-04-22 07:57
lemonland164375.56:5812023-04-17 17:48
Lime89692.27:3612023-01-23 07:23
lovely me126591.20:0512022-05-14 08:32
mario(=D)83533.05:0222022-07-26 07:06
MCPV121121.4675.14:0822022-06-12 16:16
Michler123634.51:2012023-07-17 15:23
Moon of the Jungle127828.01:01:3812023-02-28 16:44
Next166671.01:04:1712024-05-26 17:57
o_O86834.33:4512023-02-11 06:50
Pale42947.11720.14:1832021-11-13 07:08
Pale 247765.13:5132022-01-18 10:18
Pandaland86076.26:2422022-12-31 13:44
Pandora87632.34:4012022-08-20 05:23
Purple Panic820693.22:2222022-05-13 15:52
Purple Panic 288263.21:1622022-12-01 16:27
RageOne86793.30:0412022-01-16 14:14
Rainboom89452.53:3612023-01-04 16:44
Reach Pluto127174.29:1612023-01-21 15:11
Regret129161.48:1312022-11-27 02:50
RockBlock 189471.14:2812022-06-08 16:23
Rovo128392.42:5112022-06-03 14:19
Shaxx818454.48:0512022-09-07 06:14
SilentNight81136.11:3222022-03-03 07:16
Sky line810017.19:2012022-12-08 10:11
skynet145784.05:1512023-01-21 14:08
skynet1083461.37:2112023-02-10 13:38
skynet244330.07:2422021-06-01 10:40
skynet347484.07:5512022-01-27 13:50
skynet442541.04:5312023-02-07 07:40
skynet548760.14:0322022-08-04 17:01
skynet743827.06:3422022-01-27 13:59
skynet8411467.21:5212021-06-27 06:10
Slim126103.39:2612022-08-14 12:00
slow83402.15:0222022-05-08 16:43
Snowzz1210061.01:01:0312024-02-29 17:14
Spectrus I43846.13:1822021-09-13 08:15
Standby8391.1784.04:4632021-09-01 16:10
Steff III peace48677.15:5812022-01-27 13:18
TheVoiD815347.58:4712022-06-07 07:39
Toxic125076.32:2222022-09-15 16:01
Tribute 1125758.22:5112023-02-08 12:17
TsinmaS810972.24:0412021-08-16 03:02
Tylost127812.53:3212022-08-20 18:16
Tylost 2125752.29:1712023-03-26 16:18
Underworld810805.45:3512022-10-21 18:25
valentees86187.27:4012022-12-04 16:22
Winter Dream811202.31:2912023-02-25 15:34
X-Cross89089.23:4312022-06-08 17:31
Xeno Race #112660.3565.09:4722022-09-10 07:57
Yin&Yang86962.32:1522022-09-30 16:50
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287486
2Long125563
3way813445
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813886
Bercy129633
Black127321
black-mountains810391
BlueRift126895
Caveman127665
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167427
Drag-House2817232
Evo 11213575
Finito168286
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 51213592
Green126488
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 3814192
Hook Fever1210543
Impulse_03413836
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610865
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813748
lovely me2128992
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler 2127128
Myth1210134
Next 2168199
pepsi1211125
R2D2811355
Revolution812168
run_the_cube412794
S-Race 1818000
S-Race 21210122
secreT815395
skynet6414198
skynet9413944
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410169
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128604
Totoro1210166
Tribute 21212611
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(8/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

12537. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21166118.53:0012023-06-02 16:12
Brownie165568.01:07:2812023-07-06 04:58
Dels125143.25:5312024-03-16 09:38
Dels 2166073.26:1612022-10-30 11:40
Difficult 1.1127101.50:2912023-02-09 08:08
Difficult 2.1123692.53:2112023-02-06 14:15
HearTcross202924.01:57:3512023-07-29 19:10
The Tower122783.04:1012023-04-04 17:49
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
Arcade 21212218
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166843
Dragonscale168424
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221601
Forever204976
Four Gates168715
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201403
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165218
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6061. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race78639.07:1722023-03-10 09:30
NUT_short_race6020768.00:0932022-05-09 17:48
NUT Hardcore UNITED124063.02:47:3012023-03-31 16:10
NUT_hardcore_race484059.44:4012021-11-16 04:03
NUT_race28591.06:4222022-07-15 04:10
NUT_race385178.27:1412022-07-26 07:34
NUT_short_race246728.00:1732021-09-07 07:52
NUT_short_race44149.4007.03:5812023-01-05 06:39
NUT_short_race541674.00:3032022-03-21 05:42
NUT_race585511.17:0512022-07-20 07:12

Oldschool Server

(60/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7389. with 462 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap69026.19:2122021-11-13 07:33
AiP-Gores660893.11:1712023-02-09 07:14
Amor 165738.18:4122022-02-24 04:38
Amor 268632.45:0222021-10-30 14:42
Atticus Compilation67179.01:12:4012023-02-09 16:07
bBzZ!!122912.25:5112024-04-09 05:56
Campotle 168714.10:4712022-08-18 04:34
Campotle 26990.00:4822022-07-20 06:53
Campotle 461748.10:2222022-07-17 17:30
DarkCore 112958.21:3112024-04-15 14:44
experiment121215.18:4312023-07-26 14:25
Freeze Slow 261617.26:1112023-01-22 13:49
Freeze Slow 361465.31:1312024-04-01 04:31
Haunted Dungeon64037.01:22:5212022-12-09 03:36
HDP_Zinderencio64359.02:1712023-07-06 03:44
HellFly68465.21:2412022-07-24 11:28
himmel 263727.25:2712023-01-31 13:22
Impossible 2122833.18:5712023-03-31 17:10
Insanity126567.01:33:0612023-07-17 17:06
Josen68176.54:1012022-06-02 13:17
Just Fly 1645692.06:1712023-02-18 08:41
Killa262152.11:1412023-07-19 13:00
Killa3129045.28:1622022-03-20 12:13
Killa4123272.25:0412024-04-08 03:38
Koule 12121650.23:1012023-04-14 07:23
Koule 1362421.08:2512024-04-29 17:24
Koule 14124965.22:2012022-12-08 09:44
Koule 1662315.19:4712022-12-31 14:43
Koule 863532.10:4012024-02-22 05:57
Koule 912437.06:3212023-04-10 07:59
LongCat66340.16:0312024-02-01 04:11
Madness 165306.40:5922023-04-01 17:08
Madness 4124886.59:3512024-05-30 08:51
Miper 466935.42:3012021-10-17 15:11
Miper 564278.48:4922023-02-28 15:03
Pablik 3121544.45:3612024-03-28 14:54
Piece of cake124126.40:4512023-07-22 17:32
Pirateworld63660.07:1512023-07-24 15:31
StoneHell-Gores614909.29:4412022-08-13 17:36
Tee-forever-X1765356.23:5912022-08-13 18:09
Troj67584.32:3012022-02-20 12:43
Universe123266.01:08:5412023-07-19 12:32
Unlimited124671.45:5312022-09-15 16:50
UnrealMap63547.39:0822023-02-18 14:40
Warch Comp68664.01:27:2312022-07-08 13:26
Who's Faster6476.1969.07:2512023-05-09 12:19
WoFs184301.05:18:4012022-11-05 20:04
Koule 169955.11:4012021-05-07 15:00
Koule 261661.01:0122021-05-01 06:58
Koule 361871.03:4112022-06-16 10:30
Koule 468027.18:2512022-05-06 08:49
Koule 5610681.13:4122021-06-26 05:18
Koule 764348.17:4732021-04-20 09:44
Multimap624867.41:3012022-09-15 15:02
Skillz 162417.11:1552021-12-06 05:39
Skillz 261044.16584.16:0322021-07-28 12:42
Skillz 367893.17:0752021-06-01 11:53
Skillz 462361.14:5272021-06-14 06:27
Skillz 562840.11:1212022-03-03 07:48
Skillz 662816.17:5922022-10-29 10:44
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264139
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123777
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 369102
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168306
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125334
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel616923
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123609
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621969
Just Fly 3610994
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166238
Koule 15124558
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612475
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183909
Proskills124036
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(66/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

6855. with 384 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud455803.01:0172021-05-26 12:50
Summer Breeze124446.26:5912024-06-20 07:15
deathpack86015.01:4612022-10-29 05:57
Joyride47173.03:1742021-06-02 14:50
Joyride 2813240.05:2912021-08-27 12:37
TOPOS429832.04:4712021-08-27 12:44
Killstreak 182865.01:4232021-06-10 14:41
Push it85181.09:1512022-07-29 06:45
Care for your Time421705.03:0922021-08-27 12:53
DatWay122177.17:3112021-09-14 14:51
Flappy Bird01511.01:56:5512021-06-01 04:44
Rollercoaster44803.03:3812021-12-05 06:32
SpaceIsKey43049.08:5732021-08-24 17:47
WallJump83560.05:2522022-03-19 09:41
3of485368.04:3822022-01-14 09:21
4of4814761.08:2512021-11-16 03:09
Anaphore48113.05:3222021-10-08 12:55
Buckle Up43369.00:1822022-12-01 01:41
Bullet Master4968.01:4272021-05-02 17:06
Cavity43788.02:2722023-06-22 16:11
Cheepl84427.11:0412023-02-26 13:27
Chill Let's Climb84274.29:1712024-04-08 04:37
Chill Let's Climb 382473.53:5312023-05-05 16:26
CrashTV125566.01:18:1412023-02-21 08:01
ctf5_solo48658.02:0522021-08-27 09:11
Delension86303.01:3312022-08-15 06:54
Desert Duration82680.12:0112021-11-27 06:29
Desert Night49320.02:4922023-02-23 11:44
Fireball45285.03:4512021-10-14 07:14
Hardcore 2 Solo44285.04:5012023-07-30 11:13
HDP_OnOff42150.03:0022023-01-01 12:55
Heaven-time413704.05:0922021-08-24 18:40
Increase Your Speed84220.06:2812023-02-24 11:22
Jajpack416394.00:1132021-10-14 07:18
Jumper44599.01:1432021-09-13 07:50
Kobra 2 Solo815546.11:3112021-10-31 13:25
Kobra 4 Solo84330.17:0912023-05-06 05:54
Kobra Solo86866.12:3012022-06-02 06:20
Lets Climb87475.14:4512022-06-11 16:11
Lonely Swim 448827.00:5112022-07-24 04:35
Mini Zero II413396.10:4932021-12-03 06:12
Mirror43742.03:3532021-11-05 16:05
mood47674.05:1112022-08-04 06:18
MorningStar85153.11:2012022-10-29 10:58
Moventer423673.08:2142021-04-27 04:08
No_Stuck410801.04:2212021-11-27 15:38
Putt Putt41735.05:2622021-04-20 08:51
Race_Sanktoras45080.19:0632021-06-07 12:37
Raid48517.06:2622021-12-08 06:09
Schwung46558.01:1012023-06-22 16:04
Shooting Range420747.05:1212021-07-28 17:08
Short And Precise 183589.41:5412023-01-06 03:29
Short And Precise 481060.06:3122022-03-24 05:50
SorGores 1431155.00:5622021-08-24 17:51
Spallok43621.04:4132021-06-02 14:35
spy84523.01:0312022-10-29 12:58
StereoLove45638.08:1912026-08-07 05:11
T-Sport45763.01:3212023-02-07 03:26
taser42163.01:4632023-04-27 13:30
The Space Station46773.04:5212022-06-07 03:52
Trackmania413201.01:0832021-08-27 09:29
UDLR85625.10:0012022-09-15 05:52
Vesper86727.10:0612022-01-26 11:50
Volt417461.01:1532021-08-28 12:11
Whitemoon86673.08:0312022-01-21 13:24
Wormhole82547.00:4012022-08-31 13:32
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8234
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16589
mazepack46900
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121871
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815881
8 points82245
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84557
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185851
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411298
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284300
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47692
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86471
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411088
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412705
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457803
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8661
Impetuous48078
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Lamb16227
LaserTag12957
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 9.083252
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423892
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48709
Monkey Sky8726
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Nytro417557
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146148
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413445
Redline Nade45191
reflects16138
Replay45355
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83234
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81793
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81469
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86548
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(13/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

6624. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun213327.01:3812022-02-20 12:09
run_ankii09794.00:1042023-03-27 04:32
run_Bunt21515.02:2222023-06-16 03:43
run_cave_grass43125.27:2112022-06-03 16:44
run_drawed25710.04:4712022-01-02 05:46
run_dude21148.01:5522022-10-29 12:15
run_ffs24969.02:1022022-01-11 10:06
run_for_onkelz23826.01:1812023-04-19 14:14
run_forrest22629.01:4312022-08-07 04:51
run_g6015381.00:0672022-11-12 16:23
run_greygrey21523.01:0062022-03-01 03:12
run_WARmoepopo23531.03:1812022-07-24 04:41
run_the_cure26671.18:5412021-12-10 05:11
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42204
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216192
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_button28980
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41882
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24364
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61275
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(5/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates01354.16:2312022-04-06 12:52
Avoid01665.12:42:5722023-04-17 05:12
DontMove01.00:1232022-05-15 04:40
DVD screensaver012166.00:1512024-02-01 04:21
Time Calculator010811.00:0142021-04-29 15:04

Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

67643. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
xyzyx439236.06:1912022-12-26 09:41

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 06:37:56