Global Ranks for 青山不改


Points (33786 total)

6055. with 6444 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

5193. with 1537 points

Points (past 30 days)

6972. with 114 points

Points (past 7 days)

5436. with 36 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-09-06 10:27: newbee (28:58)

733 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 08:49: CHN Moderate: Mirage (17:19)
2026-10-25 08:24: CHN DDmaX.Next: Pandora (20:20)
2026-10-23 17:19: CHN Brutal: 4Four (02:21:32)
2026-10-23 12:58: CHN Novice: Tutorial (03:08)
2026-10-05 17:54: CHN Brutal: Cryptic (44:21)
2026-10-05 17:04: CHN Moderate: Pranki (25:37)
2026-10-03 17:00: CHN Brutal: Yun Gu 2 (01:33:01)
2026-10-01 10:01: CHN Moderate: lumine (03:56)
2026-09-30 20:21: CHN DDmaX.Next: Get The Gifts (17:06)
2026-09-30 18:50: CHN DDmaX.Next: Hook Fever (16:14)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭青山 Dummy‭: 18 ranks
2. ‭MOMO‭: 16 ranks
3. ‭是楸楸呀‭: 14 ranks
4. ‭绿小陌‭: 12 ranks
5. ‭夜静星河出‭: 10 ranks
6. ‭青三不改‭: 9 ranks
7. ‭呆瓜无脑冲‭: 8 ranks
8. ‭SmomoO‭: 7 ranks
9. ‭金豆豆‭: 6 ranks
9. ‭MOMO can‘fly‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest32878.05:2312026-01-11 09:50
Chill Wood48454.11:4212026-01-17 09:47
Diversity514911.13:2112025-09-06 16:21
Axison31110.01:4912026-01-11 10:00
El Quisco43120.05:3422025-02-10 15:31
EasyRight 346041.07:1712026-06-21 12:30
Grell37312.05:1112026-06-21 12:08
4Beginners119506.03:1762021-09-15 08:11
Inure324874.03:5722021-10-04 03:31
LearnToPlay22367.7130.08:05122021-09-07 15:03
Linear2395688.01:0842021-09-10 16:54
StepByStep11806.4669.02:4982021-09-25 04:30
Sunny Side Up39226.5269.02:44192021-09-07 16:16
Tangerine114265.00:4852021-09-11 06:43
Tsunami136811.02:5232021-09-26 08:43
Tutorial122807.03:08152022-03-10 07:43
Bullets38432.05:3022021-09-10 15:30
Camouflage35502.03:5332021-09-30 04:09
Cartoon4761.1773.05:1562021-10-29 11:04
Goo!49834.09:3322021-10-08 17:01
Hoo!46140.45664.11:1622021-09-27 06:37
Icebreaker418488.31:4132021-10-11 05:51
Introduction226505.11:1752021-09-25 05:05
Kobra48505.17499.17:06172021-09-18 17:30
Kobra 236470.16982.17:35122021-09-27 13:24
Kobra 3434.54.14:0982021-10-18 07:04
Kobra 4420.43.12:591682021-09-07 10:07
Planet Mars450868.01:11:5812021-09-25 16:19
Planet Venus525914.01:21:4012022-02-13 13:32
Tiny Tandem326190.09:2022021-09-27 14:15
Ice Water346571.11:3122021-09-22 14:30
Little Forest522816.22:3322022-02-12 16:29
(wasntme)455905.37:5612021-09-25 06:44
4Nubs129304.04:2032021-09-22 08:38
[School] Hammer211103.06:0922021-09-09 14:27
[School] Hook227307.08:2522021-09-15 15:44
Absurd 133980.18417.11:4212021-10-21 09:59
Absurd 236764.47317.16:1852021-09-21 15:38
Absurd 354782.11753.09:2442021-11-12 11:59
Absurd 449262.24232.18:0332021-10-31 05:13
Absurd 538039.10:1632022-02-11 18:29
Banta310974.16:5832021-09-09 15:50
Basics126800.06:2112021-09-10 05:46
Batman324570.07:3922021-09-27 06:03
benrace311181.16:2132021-10-06 13:34
Beyond Dreams232767.05:1412021-11-03 05:57
Beyond Light55222.36599.12:2722022-01-19 16:17
Blue Sapphire58321.09:0542022-01-30 19:29
BlueChaos424016.10:2132022-01-31 06:47
CandyLand183690.19:4212021-09-22 14:54
Careless521428.09:1322021-09-15 09:30
Chicken Pie24968.03:3742021-10-28 03:04
Chicken Pie 2525211.37:0122021-10-24 15:55
Chobo416925.09:1412023-07-22 16:51
Circular56179.06:2612023-12-17 15:32
Cliff Charge215597.05:2022026-08-23 13:33
Cool46274.26372.07:2632021-09-30 12:40
Cuboid34957.04:5722021-11-22 14:57
Dark Moon316490.16:0762021-09-18 12:51
Decipher524099.13:2312021-12-16 07:20
Deino471004.21:3212021-09-09 14:52
DetrimentalFactor45711.08:5132021-10-13 06:23
Diamond Mine411797.06:3232021-09-19 13:00
Dry Lagoon516860.28:3922021-12-03 11:38
Easy 1213821.05:3422021-09-29 17:00
EasyRight45667.04:0212024-04-03 15:04
EasyRight 257354.07:4722026-08-23 13:16
Electric5211.389.06:3132023-02-19 11:31
Empire Desp511472.15:0032021-11-15 13:34
Eventide39347.07:4232021-10-04 15:54
Fiji54703.12356.11:4652021-09-20 11:12
Firewatch318376.06:0622021-09-16 11:13
Firewatch 236936.10:0512024-04-10 15:33
Fluff311067.06:0042021-12-02 02:49
For Idiots 1248364.14:3712021-09-21 14:49
For Idiots 2236088.14:1742021-09-25 05:55
Future_Race55044.01:3962022-01-28 09:10
Geneque433664.21:3932021-10-04 04:32
GeRollA322744.22:1222022-07-30 19:04
Give u the Moon37615.05:0812022-07-16 15:39
Glade39670.04:0112022-02-11 17:53
GlassBox323261.08:2632021-10-11 06:23
GlassBox 2227979.05:1422022-01-27 18:10
GlassBox 329271.03:4532022-02-11 18:00
GlassBox 425167.8456.02:2632021-12-01 02:18
GlassBox 5236637.09:1812021-10-11 06:34
GlassBox 6228356.07:2222021-10-11 06:45
GlassBox 7317225.05:2322022-01-07 13:42
GlassBox 8531799.17:0522021-09-08 14:18
Gold Mine111704.01:5642021-09-15 08:16
GreenAde226573.10:1722021-12-31 15:46
Halloween Night21650.7112.03:3332021-09-10 16:46
Harvest413920.05:1942021-09-25 04:03
Homesick530077.21:5832021-10-19 06:55
Houll310657.12:4422021-10-05 14:28
Hulk435000.24:1712022-02-11 19:42
Iced511124.08:5712023-12-10 10:06
Iris411508.04:0242021-11-05 08:02
IronMan38773.10:4922021-11-15 15:42
Island Rush34116.08:1242021-10-13 10:04
It's Easy240947.08:0422021-09-26 08:29
Jungle Camp54810.25063.27:0532021-10-15 13:37
Just2Easy160258.05:5832021-10-09 02:45
Kaylite415344.14:2142021-10-13 15:22
Kindergarten58036.29:4332021-10-01 15:05
Lavender Forest510240.08:4832021-09-15 10:02
Light Grey329559.25:4922021-09-10 04:15
Lighthouse54528.46187.16:4112021-10-16 09:48
Lonely332090.13:1312022-02-12 16:53
Looney42981.14245.04:5242021-09-15 07:15
Lowcore21487.7533.02:5522021-10-05 12:53
MagiK515755.31:5022022-02-06 06:33
Maui Wowie44039.44404.18:2042021-09-07 13:28
Maui Wowie 242402.15782.05:4042021-10-13 14:24
Mellifluous54634.10:0412026-08-23 13:28
Mint57975.10:3722025-02-10 15:19
Moonlight342205.08:4012022-01-27 15:56
Multeasymap557504.11:3462021-09-21 14:01
newbee237119.08:1272021-09-06 10:27
Open Lane511513.07:2212026-06-21 12:22
Orion53084.15724.07:5122021-09-29 16:03
Ovell336934.34:4022021-11-20 06:41
Pados 1118680.08:5842021-09-24 17:06
Pados 2338339.40:1612022-02-11 19:09
Pados 3344494.40:5112021-09-24 12:15
Petrified326796.13:3512021-10-31 15:12
Planet Mercury416348.14:0642021-10-10 16:17
Pounamu32365.04:2932021-12-12 14:33
Pounamu 246973.05:2252021-09-27 05:12
Psyll31377.6111.13:2922021-11-15 14:31
Seagulls513208.19:1842021-11-29 16:22
Seasons18375.07:5842021-09-21 13:24
SeMang 1528835.13:3222021-11-08 03:27
SeMang 25901.2350.06:4042022-01-27 16:33
Semang 354327.09:4312023-04-26 11:58
Senani510180.18:5522021-09-26 16:52
Sincera412105.07:5922021-11-08 03:44
Sincera 2546133.25:1212021-09-25 15:05
Sketch52453.07:3242021-09-08 10:56
Sopella348527.23:2312021-11-03 05:46
Sorrow34783.04:4222021-10-11 14:36
Spüli35419.4614.05:3052021-10-07 10:08
Sunlight375527.12:1012021-09-20 09:03
Take it noobly214035.03:2522022-01-27 16:38
Teeasy111917.04:3112026-06-21 12:14
TeeWorld355192.19:0312021-09-20 15:26
Thor338297.31:4732021-09-17 08:10
Threll343534.51:1312021-10-06 06:14
Top 1242313.11:2722021-12-02 02:18
Top 3344583.47:3012021-10-10 06:27
Undrag2337891.24:5412021-10-06 05:18
Vizur411143.09:2322021-09-25 14:33
Water Lily216891.02:5612022-02-11 17:49
WTF412337.19312.09:0442021-09-09 09:22
Xolla533834.45:2612022-01-23 08:38
ZeroX249886.17:2232021-10-01 13:52
Epix423919.17:1752021-09-20 16:41
Shadow54734.17:0152021-10-01 12:10
Teleport348044.33:3112021-10-08 06:47
xyz_ddrace2347725.28:0312021-09-18 10:00

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(186/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6184. with 2034 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass133550.6024.59:0012026-08-11 16:20
Bloom112187.3818.41:0912026-05-24 17:08
Monochrome131962.3273.01:31:2712026-03-24 15:41
Cansada116181.43:3622026-03-02 11:16
Not Novice134863.53:2612026-08-06 14:11
Afternoon135299.42:1712023-09-08 12:21
Baby Aim 1.0131323.3625.14:5052022-08-18 11:09
Castle Mario1310013.01:24:5012022-07-24 08:11
Cup of Tee712536.12:2042021-11-16 09:14
DayDrive720751.56:4912022-02-23 11:15
Dizzy726183.12:0922021-10-06 14:39
Earthborn111504.15258.02:07:4512021-10-08 11:13
Everlast134980.01:00:0012026-09-17 17:55
Forgotten Lands159339.47:4412026-09-23 17:19
garden1311711.15:5742021-11-22 15:54
Hookthrough753281.41:4012022-08-04 08:54
HookThrough3119897.36479.35:1112022-12-18 07:43
Imposand136092.22:1122023-02-16 04:10
Jvice919932.01:00:1212022-09-02 11:11
Magnitude112183.16695.44:0612023-02-15 07:21
Mirage722013.17:1912026-10-25 08:49
MonkeyDream714159.14:1012022-07-31 07:52
MonkeyDream 294146.12:0312026-09-13 11:22
Monster1313354.15:5252022-02-16 08:49
Neverwhere156918.02:50:4712024-03-29 13:47
Noo!919160.28:4822022-01-13 17:05
Noovice!718160.51:5912023-09-12 11:18
Outbreak71182.12575.20:2822022-01-26 15:26
Pharice96386.29:2122022-04-03 07:30
Planet Jupiter77815.28:1822022-01-15 12:11
Sandland99035.13:5012022-10-15 17:09
Slime73652.14:0622022-09-10 10:21
Sundara156504.56:2422022-08-03 19:19
Sunny Land9422.28:3142022-03-27 07:29
Tricktee157936.01:41:3712022-08-08 14:28
Tropica99765.34:1012023-02-02 10:31
Wonderland1514105.40:2012023-12-04 10:49
Spooky115400.01:18:1212022-11-28 12:47
3Play134886.01:03:5612023-09-04 17:22
LazeAround155039.54:5312023-09-19 15:47
LazeAround211886.2402.29:2112026-03-05 16:28
Weapons72690.6709.31:5112026-03-22 06:01
High Five91502.6293.32:0812022-08-07 17:25
2 easy for u93003.47:5822022-08-26 17:23
4 NoooBs71842.19134.12:1912026-08-30 07:35
[SI] AVADA94508.07:0232022-08-21 18:15
[SI] INSTINCT91065.16737.01:01:2612022-02-10 12:50
[SI] KABOO95513.12:4112022-09-13 16:55
[SI] LAVITA94833.19:2622021-11-16 08:20
[SI] NEVERLAND11427.3734.40:3712026-08-22 14:54
[SI] SELEN115482.25:5312022-09-13 17:23
[SI] VIADANTE111269.06:2512022-09-13 16:11
[SI] YELLOW94913.06:5012022-09-13 17:34
a_simple_run919257.09:5712022-09-13 17:47
Aequilibrium156329.01:26:1312022-11-05 12:42
Against the Current1116535.01:05:2812022-01-16 07:11
Awayst722781.43:5712022-03-07 16:27
Baby Aim 2.0159106.18:4152023-02-26 06:10
Baby Aim 3.01512748.41:3042023-02-19 06:05
BackToBasics152307.19:1212026-01-24 07:56
Baerchen714263.19:1012022-09-09 16:54
Bob912777.28:1212022-10-29 16:06
Boo!135897.26:2712026-05-12 15:49
Brown138229.01:09:1022023-09-13 15:36
Canyang151471.6800.01:36:1312026-02-14 08:50
Captain America94869.22:0922023-01-23 13:39
Castle91824.3288.04:0022023-01-21 04:41
Cavings I912998.27:5612022-01-20 09:25
Chevtzo135982.01:35:5932022-01-30 16:21
Circle135344.02:02:4312022-01-17 07:54
Clarity7111.331.03:0352021-10-06 18:29
Coffee I730738.30:0222022-01-22 10:09
Coffee II723957.30:2212021-12-16 06:46
Construction I154240.01:03:1512026-01-21 16:14
Crimson Woods75152.05:4112026-01-11 10:10
Cross138431.02:00:1112023-02-08 12:39
Crystal Maze1310726.52:2012023-05-10 16:55
Cyber Space115357.30:2112026-04-24 17:09
DaoYu94448.12:2222022-04-03 06:39
DaoYu Night133699.20:5012023-11-11 12:51
Day One151396.53:0112026-05-08 16:48
Depressed II156876.10975.57:2812026-03-08 13:38
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131436.7591.32:1012023-11-12 12:37
Dubush1310627.01:07:4522022-08-09 18:22
Easy Edge131892.09:1422023-02-21 12:38
Empty159233.01:37:2912023-09-20 13:46
Entei135906.23:5012023-10-06 17:31
Eternal135923.49:3322022-10-14 13:24
Excast 215203.3240.28:5912023-09-10 14:32
Excast 4133421.29:2812026-04-15 14:54
Exit93369.14:1622021-11-08 14:27
faye710822.45:2822022-09-12 13:04
Freeze Jungle134433.37:0512022-09-02 12:16
FWYS Key 1136484.59:3612023-08-19 17:30
Galaxy Turn710609.21:4412022-11-18 15:52
Glitchhold1113851.16:5912022-09-05 10:55
Golden116263.54:4312024-02-10 14:15
Green Race95008.17:2022021-10-09 12:46
GuggPaloczi135421.34:3212023-04-16 13:44
HeartOfMoon131599.12:0812026-08-16 05:44
Heaven97839.26:1312022-10-15 16:14
HellGate 3.599705.31:5312023-04-09 16:34
Holidays135262.40:5812024-02-20 11:30
Hollow 27805.18989.48:4212021-10-18 15:13
Humpalumpa 2132877.01:02:1612026-05-06 16:59
HURT158854.58:0612023-02-08 09:34
idk111494.4748.04:0812026-03-15 16:29
Intense 1.073457.08:3532021-10-18 17:16
Intense 2.011343.06:2122022-06-18 13:31
JP719637.21:1722022-03-03 14:51
Jumanji151567.53:0832024-12-15 10:57
Just Every Fly71737.4294.19:4112023-11-27 10:52
Just HookThrough9174.00:2012022-02-08 11:44
Kero-Gores8117331.10:1912023-02-14 11:34
Kiko136486.01:07:5222022-07-07 12:27
Kopell724972.42:5312022-02-01 15:28
luminati15375.842.01:47462022-08-19 07:30
lumine15593.1039.02:02702022-08-23 19:13
Lygerastia914274.01:12:2912025-06-27 15:22
mainstream93419.42:3212026-08-25 16:25
MiddleFinger910854.33:3032022-09-10 13:16
Midnight154532.01:09:3712024-02-10 07:10
Minimum13274.7365.58:5722022-01-19 17:43
moyu725307.23:3022021-10-03 14:12
Neon 113208.6910.01:43:2912026-09-02 18:03
Next Grey922085.52:2212022-12-01 11:19
NightSky21114173.35:0812022-06-14 13:14
NightSky41311122.28:2512023-02-03 16:04
Nujabes118583.01:17:5112023-10-10 16:53
oco132650.4305.37:3822023-08-12 11:27
Olymp1116153.37:4612022-08-25 20:50
One Way114434.54:0412026-02-24 16:37
P2Z_Soar117405.25:3822022-11-20 15:17
Past132802.35:2612026-02-13 16:54
Peaceful Jungle 2131606.27:1012023-04-26 15:50
Piranha913902.01:16:5122022-03-09 15:38
Pisull71988.12:4412026-03-08 12:00
piViq1110717.58:4112022-09-09 10:03
Pizza1310282.40:3612023-11-15 11:52
Plue95278.27:3312024-01-19 17:18
Pogchy1314101.01:39:1612023-12-01 14:17
Pranki137518.14617.25:3712026-10-05 17:04
Purple Panic 3118369.35:2212023-08-02 17:36
Purple Panic 41110888.39:0542022-09-06 08:29
Rapture135865.01:03:5312026-02-21 07:23
Rayquaza132650.36:0612026-05-26 14:19
Rivendell119854.54:1012025-12-17 16:37
rizek713245.16:5732021-10-04 11:40
Sabell134441.50:5812026-02-01 09:03
Short2116203.03:1612022-02-24 09:32
Silk Touch138895.33:5822022-07-14 13:10
Simple World94358.38:4922026-01-15 17:05
Simple World 2913952.01:48:4812022-09-09 18:51
Simple World 31110645.57:1412022-11-10 11:20
SimplePlay 2518394.11:1212022-01-29 05:44
SimplePlay 3510713.02:4512026-08-16 05:23
SimplePlay 4112385.01:2812023-11-12 13:30
SomewhereDistant94082.12:5912023-09-19 16:12
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114571.01:11:5112022-11-15 11:13
Sounds113130.43:1712023-01-01 13:25
Spoon1185.181.02:58122022-01-20 14:17
Squidgy11244.998.39:3712026-02-04 11:17
Stargazing915618.46:3512022-05-14 18:47
Starlit Peaks92645.09:4112023-05-14 10:46
SunDay96440.41:2122022-02-19 12:36
SunDay 3156109.02:19:1712026-05-25 14:51
The Beginning91158.23:2812026-09-13 11:08
The Bunker119089.01:08:1012024-02-24 17:36
The Problem133891.31:0712026-03-05 15:28
The Swamp153041.01:50:2212026-05-11 17:16
tihid115306.40:5132023-08-13 17:49
Tobi73655.14:4312022-09-12 17:06
Top 2119941.54:0912022-09-06 12:58
Try Again94181.14:5222023-02-12 03:51
Tunak Tunak Tun152605.58:3112023-05-14 14:56
Twix96720.43:0012023-07-29 12:20
UpNDown Coop92703.16:2922021-10-03 14:58
Vizur 2713711.17:5052021-10-04 15:24
weixun1111308.49:1812025-09-05 10:11
Yeyou 1152043.24:5922022-02-07 08:03
Yeyou 2153402.26:4812022-02-07 08:34
Yeyou 315538.3028.30:0822022-10-29 16:53
Yeyou 4153766.34:3812022-08-09 16:37
Yun Gu15378.852.05:4952022-08-29 14:17
Zaiross-Gores7198.3540.03:1152022-08-18 12:00
Zoroark1110210.29:2312026-09-12 16:46
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711010
Romantic135009
Climax158963
Fall & Rise156067
Hookthrough 21121487
Intothenight1512325
Justix917078
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151685
Red Avenue1314453
Sunreal1110721
The Trip1114257
Xabier118675
Cleopatra137297
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118086
acan154289
Aftermath132902
AK136768
alternative131627
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153873
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111238
Bubbles136281
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Conscientious136570
Cry92720
CYO519975
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157398
DeathHook1119489
Depressed1517727
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117517
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136370
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918803
Excast118725
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
FastRun99776
Felian155982
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311624
Grace115572
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311564
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139899
Hollow914603
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Hyper1113948
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133810
KeeZ1312538
Launch Them139005
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99118
MapleSyrup154370
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
Mount927232
nameless map136935
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117394
NightSky31114625
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920637
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
P2Z_Island137789
Patchwork158529
Peaceful Jungle912274
Pharice 21122673
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118204
powerless119780
powerless2133975
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316948
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Request917565
Resoren118066
Rotate97680
Run Free116027
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112563
Short Flight137972
SimplePlay521934
SkiLLz1115701
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116987
Snow Problem1115954
Snowy Mountain1314528
Soft155627
spirit1313807
SpongeBob 3911116
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110753
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157424
The East Desert1117644
The Shire925125
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154011
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tube156102
Underwater154090
Vigorous116396
WEEDS116748
Wrong Forest116691
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(65/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4243. with 1368 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aim 10.0272526.01:28:3912023-11-14 11:50
Aviate212335.53:0512022-09-30 19:18
Caldera212249.01:36:5212022-08-22 08:54
Deep Forest183431.50:1012023-10-05 14:46
Holy Key181763.19:4312024-02-25 10:51
JustGeneric271499.01:18:5012022-09-03 18:19
Naufrage 2242824.01:05:0312025-10-11 17:42
Naufrage 3241896.01:22:1122023-03-26 17:22
Nostalgia213235.44:3822025-02-12 05:31
Stoned 2187902.51:5022022-02-09 13:27
Supernova183441.32:2912024-03-18 15:24
4Four211828.02:21:3212026-10-23 17:19
Lost Story 2212753.02:01:5712022-08-22 11:13
Back in the days 2242517.01:20:2812026-05-04 16:43
Back in the days 3242234.01:51:0012023-11-28 14:11
Genericore 4211823.01:08:2612023-11-28 16:21
Stronghold1828877.37:0422022-11-16 09:47
Stronghold 2218727.42:0722022-08-19 11:16
2 To Tango21352.598.01:31:5912022-09-09 08:54
Aim 11.0272321.01:37:0312023-11-14 13:36
Aim 5.0243934.01:42:0312024-12-07 10:01
aled242640.3881.20:3222022-04-16 11:51
Biome Master186068.17:4112024-12-17 13:49
Cave of Harmony183370.01:25:2712026-05-01 13:03
ChillDontKill242095.48:4112023-09-22 14:57
cimininxi213703.01:15:5012026-07-12 08:39
Comeback189814.01:02:3412023-07-18 17:40
Cryptic24397.652.44:2112026-10-05 17:54
dalbychsipivo211619.01:05:2222023-02-12 10:20
Desert Wolf181673.01:48:4512023-10-05 16:44
Elitist241062.02:10:2912026-05-10 17:00
Falling Star18591.1180.01:39:3912024-05-03 09:04
Fanxing182158.02:16:5812025-03-01 16:55
Flux186469.52:4512023-11-13 11:07
Flux 2186259.01:41:2612022-08-20 18:12
Fly Around219560.01:20:4112023-05-16 16:32
Forest Trip212677.01:15:4312024-02-29 07:41
Goldmoon183415.01:12:5112026-03-15 09:50
Grandma18237.611.32:30172021-11-19 18:56
Grandpa18348.774.10:3092022-02-09 18:22
Just Shitfly2731.53.04:3712026-03-14 18:04
Just Triple Fly27994.1350.05:5322023-02-07 10:03
Karaboudjan 3211676.01:13:5512026-08-24 18:43
leopold185330.22:0512022-08-20 15:35
Lotus186217.38:3312022-08-20 16:17
milk1814262.01:39:5612023-01-23 09:22
NoMore! 3212577.01:56:5612026-07-27 11:46
Nucl18437.783.28:3712026-09-27 13:10
nullptr186130.59:0112026-05-14 14:46
octotorp183391.01:55:0412026-05-31 08:52
Quantum18234.363.08:5992023-01-11 19:40
Sky Ride243486.01:08:1012024-04-03 14:34
SolarStrike241079.01:56:2912023-09-20 12:20
Something24587.01:05:2912026-09-14 13:16
Spacetic183515.28:5912024-05-03 07:23
Springlobe241065.43:5812026-08-21 16:50
Springlobe 227211.1352.02:00:0012026-09-25 15:42
Strategic Paraplegic24114.187.22:2152022-09-06 11:26
The Sewer241739.01:31:1112023-02-13 14:09
Wasteland21765.2136.01:16:4912024-03-20 16:37
Yeyou 5212099.01:03:1512023-09-12 15:09
Yeyou 6212396.02:04:0922023-09-11 18:18
Yoko 2.118250.02:1112023-11-19 08:57
Yun Gu 2212830.4693.01:33:0112026-10-03 17:00
Zoe184855.01:50:1712024-01-22 11:34
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241095
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 9.0273090
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
Lockdown272196
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271092
Flying in the Sky189303
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211648
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118056
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242525
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181139
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
chiseled183023
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186125
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Fluke211626
Fonders183695
Fox184168
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244150
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21552
Offpanic187165
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183987
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213086
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Stronghold 32412606
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6237. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Springlobe 334174.619.03:51:2512026-08-30 16:39

Dummy Server

(36/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3396. with 525 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure101877.04:5842022-02-07 17:00
Caventure II153424.11:0212022-12-09 12:10
Caventure III155056.11:3312022-08-01 10:54
Caventure IV154095.08:5632022-07-31 08:18
Downhill Jam153678.04:2922023-02-13 11:54
Dummy Chamber101100.03:07102021-12-11 13:34
Dummy Chamber 21017848.09:5712022-09-25 16:04
Samsara10608.06:4832021-12-11 18:05
Samsara II151968.12:0722024-02-28 10:19
Samsara III158923.30:2512022-12-15 09:33
DummyCopter152422.08:3112022-05-20 03:04
Just deep fly251550.14:2032021-11-26 09:24
JustCopyFly10716.1371.02:35102021-10-04 16:49
RON152143.07:4442021-12-16 15:20
Amber152395.10:4022026-08-15 17:14
Apex15636.07:5672022-08-13 14:53
Bomb Raid15970.08:1422026-09-07 13:21
Bomb Raid 2152082.08:1172022-09-18 13:22
Broken hammer102158.08:5022022-09-27 16:40
Darkvine158230.18:4212023-11-27 12:12
drg515347.02:5712026-09-04 13:23
Dummy Chamber 3151592.03:1242022-12-29 09:04
Essential151581.24:2512026-05-23 18:16
Greed156650.41:3912026-05-03 12:57
JungleRabies252948.40:1612026-07-24 05:10
Just Rocketfly 1153689.6507.14:4422022-10-29 14:54
Pace101672.02:3332023-09-17 16:18
Samsara VI153411.22:0312025-03-02 03:58
SkyFly102004.06:2812022-09-13 08:47
SkyHitch15545.13:4022026-08-25 15:17
Stellar102535.04:3072022-02-07 16:31
TakeUrLuggage154706.16:2222022-10-21 16:12
Target205158.08:5312023-07-20 11:41
Tech155925.11:5712024-05-08 11:49
Twin Electric Field251477.01:44:0312025-12-17 10:53
Watch your time10557.03:1052021-12-11 13:01
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151362
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151819
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251095
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154388
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Try It154954
Try It 2152117
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8390. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1411796.13:5332021-09-16 16:41
Back to the Roots 247889.09:3612022-09-06 19:42
Bumba410571.12:5312024-07-14 06:04
EasyCore418520.12:4312025-12-17 15:37
Everest415186.10:5842021-10-11 13:08
Fairy Land84655.29:5942022-08-01 07:30
GlassBox 104829.7140.11:1822021-10-07 08:43
GlassBox 948565.11:5722021-09-16 03:43
Grey 1410244.04:0812026-09-20 06:44
Grey 3413875.03:0812026-09-20 04:32
Grey 4423053.06:2312021-10-07 07:37
HappyValenTees82188.08:5512023-05-08 16:56
Hop45902.01:0132021-12-09 13:51
JetPack41485.07:0722022-09-06 18:08
Pathway4654.02:5112023-05-08 17:04
Pathway 2426519.22:4312021-09-10 07:25
Pathway 344785.02:0412026-09-20 06:07
Pathway 4410755.04:3312022-01-02 11:36
Peaks87918.11:3012026-09-20 06:28
Red & Orange45451.05:3922023-09-24 07:44
Strike43468.05:4232022-09-06 19:00
Sunsetcave45940.04:5222023-08-05 10:57
vitaminC46944.13:1812026-09-20 04:54
Want_a_Cookie823059.42:1012021-10-19 14:30
Zip46612.18:5932022-01-27 15:35
MapPtsFinishers
Core428441
Drain-Age424696
Grey 2424558
R.I.P815898
Retro 0417715
Retro 1418771
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(85/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

10665. with 768 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 181550.21018.01:19:5412022-02-17 16:23
0 KBeeeR S - 2815732.01:41:0612022-02-25 13:29
2Long12367.04:1522023-04-16 16:40
4luvz89224.10:2712024-04-06 15:17
Angry 2126974.51:0612023-09-24 07:29
Around the Globe163710.02:07:5012026-03-01 10:06
Autumn81205.17:3822022-05-19 05:32
Axom817977.52:3312022-08-03 14:07
Bixnet815805.37:5022022-01-23 14:33
Black Jungle89519.54:4812022-02-05 14:52
Blue Adventures 1412567.49:4812022-01-20 16:26
brainbase88524.31:3112022-07-30 19:47
Brick World81733.12005.21:2212023-11-12 12:04
Castle of Glass812790.29:0912023-01-02 12:44
Chaos Factory 2814858.01:24:3612022-02-11 15:21
Colors V21215431.43:2812026-01-24 08:43
CreeperFace122718.33:0112023-12-07 12:30
DaFuQ810043.11:4812022-07-30 12:06
DaMap814128.19:0012022-09-11 17:48
DaMap 2821356.01:01:3712022-03-04 17:09
DARKness 182959.11:2912024-04-13 15:25
DARKness 2127240.12:1912022-08-04 17:53
Deeve1814497.32:4912024-03-24 16:28
Derpy 188870.59:2512022-09-09 12:35
Desert Pain810722.23:5612022-09-06 17:36
Desolation16234.919.17:0322026-05-20 16:53
Dream 284991.26:0022021-10-06 17:58
Equestria Girls819411.01:13:2412021-12-21 16:13
Evo 11211080.50:0012022-08-03 15:03
Fall In Love416714.29:2512021-10-12 14:57
Feeling89785.57:0712024-01-17 16:55
Forest12919.7370.26:5512023-02-28 15:04
Frats 1122613.21:0612026-09-25 09:53
Frats 4128105.47:4812024-02-12 15:28
FreeZe87536.28:2112022-02-03 16:28
FWYS 1125283.25:4012024-03-11 10:07
FWYS 31215000.56:3012022-02-13 17:02
FWYS 5127538.21:0112026-01-24 16:57
Get The Gifts87025.17:0612026-09-30 20:21
Google128511.01:13:5612023-02-13 15:31
GreenDream123198.13:5412023-06-12 16:22
Hell 1 V2129132.49:0222022-01-24 18:08
HellGate 189541.41:4712022-08-05 07:28
HellGate 1.585063.23:1412023-02-26 14:25
HellGate 2.588522.37:3622021-10-18 13:43
HellGate 3813377.01:00:3312022-04-04 09:15
HellGate 483412.18:1912026-01-14 10:50
Hook Fever125163.16:1412026-09-30 18:50
Icy Morning1220223.01:14:5212022-05-20 04:39
Impulse_01410005.02:0512022-01-02 11:59
JLI 1811149.57:5912021-10-25 14:17
Jungle87818.25:2512022-08-06 08:56
LATOM169974.01:02:2912022-02-21 12:43
lemonland165740.01:09:2412021-11-20 18:22
Lime88735.25:4612024-02-17 07:33
Love 0.686976.12:0212026-09-24 16:27
Pale 2413078.18:4722022-04-15 17:48
Pandora82463.20:2012026-10-25 08:24
Purple Panic87818.4704.11:5352022-02-13 14:33
Purple Panic 2813812.30:1422023-09-22 13:23
R2D285471.44:0712026-05-24 05:50
RageOne81386.12:4112022-07-08 16:28
Regret125848.33:1212022-01-02 12:37
run_the_cube49568.10:1012022-08-27 17:24
secreT811323.27:4912022-11-01 09:55
Shaxx84679.13:4322024-03-16 10:57
Sky line819234.43:3312023-06-03 08:35
skynet343667.06:1322022-01-02 11:43
skynet441314.04:1612022-09-06 18:34
skynet843341.10:3012024-04-09 10:40
slow8618.10:2112026-08-11 17:24
Spectrus I47681.20:0312022-11-01 10:37
SpongeBob 1810106.38:0012026-09-26 15:33
Standby810443.31:2412021-11-08 13:15
Steff III peace44217.09:5332021-10-11 11:21
StormzZ129717.01:04:1212022-05-15 14:31
TheVoiD81125.21:5112026-03-04 13:10
Toxic1210539.46:5912024-02-10 05:48
Underworld88047.37:0112026-01-09 18:55
VeryLow1164013.45:1212023-09-12 16:10
Winter Dream815833.44:4712022-09-21 07:27
WinterMine127645.56:4312026-09-23 16:13
X-Cross89843.24:4712022-08-03 07:41
Yin&Yang87575.33:5722022-10-18 16:24
Frats 5125089.34:0612024-06-06 17:55
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
007 - 189151
007 - 287486
3way813445
42828166
84822306
Angry128089
ATLAS811577
Away811454
Bercy129633
Black127321
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128323
Blue & Yellow816968
Blue Sky820189
BlueRift126903
BoX810989
Brick World 2816023
BSWL818311
Caveman127707
CCrush817438
Chaos Factory818322
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214381
Dark Rainbow813848
DeadEnd1612375
Diamond1211340
Divinum V2167427
double up818635
Drag-House813736
Drag-House2817232
Dream 1 V2815610
Drunk126203
Experiment812198
Finito168306
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211058
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 21221431
FWYS 41216867
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Green126514
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615416
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816187
HeyYa812167
Hope1612870
Hope 21614142
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811542
illusion1613414
Impulse_02414361
Impulse_03413838
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816791
KitKat 2810835
Lost Story128745
lovely me1210925
lovely me2128997
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128397
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210142
Next169690
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pale430416
Pandaland815150
pepsi1211125
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214786
Revolution812174
RockBlock 1816097
Rovo1216931
S-Race 1818000
S-Race 21210122
SilentNight815322
skynet1416879
skynet10810197
skynet2415733
skynet5414537
skynet6414202
skynet7414600
skynet9413957
Slim1210395
smile411041
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214311
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129649
Steff I beginning410169
The Captive Mind128604
Totoro1210166
Tribute 11212794
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812390
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128493
valentees89406
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Xeno Race #11214236
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(23/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5939. with 360 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21166377.55:0112022-07-07 15:42
Arcade 2123126.43:5912026-08-12 15:28
AreaOfEffect161961.35:4512023-12-09 13:59
Beachmap162085.01:47:3112022-09-12 11:34
BrokenBlack-1202878.33:4512023-12-08 15:05
Chaos 116767.59:3212026-08-27 15:18
Confusion204262.02:18:0612024-03-24 15:52
Dead Island124563.46:2812023-02-04 11:25
Difficult 1.1123675.33:0212023-03-16 16:14
Difficult 1.2161122.01:21:2812026-03-08 17:55
Four Gates165989.01:26:1912023-11-24 15:43
Hard Way 1.0164665.46:4812023-11-27 11:50
Hell Fly166346.25:4112022-12-09 09:39
Jajka202278.52:1812023-12-13 15:10
LowPossibility3.1201226.03:05:0312023-12-10 16:26
Night Jungle164531.01:27:0912023-12-09 15:29
Notice 1164617.53:5912022-08-03 13:12
Paik164767.35:5412026-01-09 17:56
Paranoia84782.59:0012022-09-23 10:11
Repeat123898.58:3712022-08-03 12:14
Skyisland2162762.20:2912023-12-08 14:28
skynet compilation163157.02:29:3012026-05-26 09:48
World of Magic162453.01:01:0112024-03-26 13:26
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
At Night205899
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
Brownie166717
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164496
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166845
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221602
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Lost Castle166815
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165612
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161384
Outlet202552
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163573
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125708
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6982. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race986210.03:0812022-08-04 08:04
NUT_hardcore_bestof121296.37:2212023-12-06 17:09
NUT_hardcore_race485586.01:30:1612022-02-23 07:06
NUT_hardcore_race512877.17:3412022-12-11 11:15
NUT_race485328.32:0312021-10-23 12:12
NUT_short_race14746.00:1312022-01-02 11:27
NUT_short_race44107.00:1322023-02-07 19:19

Oldschool Server

(50/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7757. with 438 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26343.1475.12:5412026-08-22 16:33
-2731852.1306.01:41:0012023-10-10 14:37
1TeeMap616502.32:2012022-01-28 16:10
AiP-Gores659168.10:5332021-11-19 09:29
Alaska124053.01:08:1612026-06-13 12:21
Amor 167490.20:4612023-08-31 11:27
Atticus Compilation62567.49:3722023-09-17 12:00
Bush181256.15:5712026-09-03 13:40
Campotle 364572.07:1412022-08-12 14:59
Freeze Slow 164503.34:3422021-10-21 10:45
Fresh66988.37:3812023-03-28 14:58
Fucktastic121753.55:0012026-08-06 15:13
Generic Hell181849.01:19:4212023-04-23 16:37
Hardcore 264327.24:4812023-09-11 13:58
HDP_Obstaculos65775.49:5212022-10-10 16:00
himmel 263068.23:4312022-09-13 15:08
Infinity18611.42:1412026-03-08 11:20
Jailbreak 366954.01:14:5812022-05-24 07:32
Josen69923.01:03:2412021-12-15 06:12
Just Fly 161589.3935.01:27422021-11-26 10:11
Just Fly 26629.1720.01:5082022-09-10 10:51
Just Fly 36481.1318.03:2652023-10-17 16:41
Killa31211153.31:0022021-09-30 12:20
Koule 116469.00:5822026-09-12 16:49
Koule 1661298.12:2812023-09-17 12:26
Miper 46698.15:3812026-04-22 14:02
Miper 565534.58:2312024-04-22 18:24
Paranormal123093.01:23:0312022-10-14 12:05
Predator 1122607.59:0312025-12-03 12:47
Ray - 1126143.28:5112023-09-04 16:02
StoneHell-Gores68220.11:5322022-08-18 11:36
StrangeNight123437.43:4312022-08-21 17:06
Tibto121264.01:00:4912024-04-01 12:17
Victory 124444.33:4012026-03-24 16:19
Victory 4181363.01:13:2012026-03-07 14:53
Warch Comp611537.01:58:4712021-10-24 14:35
WoFs182908.02:54:5812026-08-13 16:20
Koule 166420.09:0222021-09-10 15:07
Koule 2612714.07:0212021-09-26 08:52
Koule 3620201.27:4712021-09-14 08:24
Koule 4611654.23:3612021-12-31 17:32
Koule 5614051.15:5522021-09-15 08:56
Koule 761806.13:3732021-09-20 08:38
Multimap612491.29:0812022-04-22 12:39
Skillz 1626995.30:0722021-10-05 12:38
Skillz 263264.08:3422022-02-11 15:59
Skillz 3616015.23:3822022-01-27 18:40
Skillz 4625972.55:4022021-10-16 18:22
Skillz 565143.14:1412022-07-16 15:54
Skillz 661416.15:0622022-09-05 10:33
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124445
17_Jungle123870
2moons123779
AipKoule1214140
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Campotle 4610575
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Hardcore 1611062
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613415
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69119
himmel616925
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa2610686
Killa4125296
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124577
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612927
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
mo_factory67209
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612478
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613990
Poreotics124633
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123539
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182448
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(30/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

14769. with 172 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight81602.04:2722023-09-01 15:07
Joyride 2818894.07:1512021-10-28 14:34
Killstreak 182337.01:3622022-08-28 14:38
Push it81154.01:2772023-02-06 12:02
1of48665.01:4712023-11-20 15:33
Anaphore420877.14:1512021-10-28 14:54
BlackBear6123194.00:4012022-09-26 06:57
Buckle Up46782.00:2112026-08-20 13:10
Bullet Master47246.03:4412025-12-13 16:02
Cavity41616.01:4552021-12-12 12:01
Delension88446.01:5012022-02-14 14:29
Desert Night41744.01:3922026-09-20 04:24
FlipLipp10127321.19:2512025-08-31 07:15
Hardcore 2 Solo41577.03:3712026-08-23 13:48
HDP_OnOff41071.02:2042026-08-20 13:02
Heaven-time411021.03:4412022-12-28 09:01
Hook It411958.01:3312026-08-20 13:12
Hopeless II82209.03:4612022-02-22 09:47
Jumper4556.00:4562022-08-02 09:47
Kevin4866.02:5922026-08-20 13:37
Kobra 4 Solo84053.16:4212022-08-06 08:02
Mini Zero II414241.11:3722021-10-28 12:12
mood42723.02:1922026-08-20 13:22
Nytro43800.00:4012026-08-20 13:15
Race_Sanktoras410498.25:3132022-02-10 08:03
Raid418767.22:2012021-12-01 02:07
Redline Katana43671.03:4222026-08-20 13:48
Shooting Range425430.09:0412024-04-06 14:39
solo_castle82635.00:5532023-01-15 13:53
SorGores 1446722.01:0712022-03-12 07:47
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8281
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41456
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122678
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254153
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121855
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
Joyride463763
mazepack46901
Partenack161332
PetJack122061
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450930
Killstreak 2121871
Care for your Time436286
DatWay123999
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412166
SpaceIsKey422347
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812219
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816479
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83518
Amethyst84559
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185855
BlackBear285097
BlackBear388648
BlackBear4123426
BlackBear5122566
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411308
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86122
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415592
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84330
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427378
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44028
Fly Lessons82508
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81666
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84908
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811511
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48079
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85395
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424913
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821696
Kobra 3 Solo86071
Kobra Solo815433
Lamb16227
LaserTag12960
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414580
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423897
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48714
Mirror417393
Monkey Sky8727
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484383
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
No_Stuck445616
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48635
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411254
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146163
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435951
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Nade45198
reflects16141
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826915
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48070
selfdragger82651
Sg81388
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582017
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85479
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122935
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420958
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410473
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282632
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415844
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436562
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88446
Uniswim82006
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182439
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86572
Volt448948
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87313
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81405
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15218. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41763.11:1722022-08-29 16:15
run_away25714.01:3022022-04-22 12:07
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42655
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045330
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43926
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23466
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213155
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24478
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029736
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42923
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24954
run_yellow23388
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29560
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29634
run_irish_luck25481
run_the_cure27279
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Good Movement01117.05:1222024-04-06 17:22

Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

19709. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1211123.46:5622024-04-01 06:10
Not Really Yo'Ci123474.09:4712022-12-22 15:22
xyzyx419783.03:5812023-04-26 11:41

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 23:08:58