Global Ranks for 非洲程序员


Points (33786 total)

1393. with 14063 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

1245. with 3801 points

Points (past 30 days)

2028. with 348 points

Points (past 7 days)

4631. with 44 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-04-16 19:37: Multeasymap (01:02:21)

1371 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-26 19:43: CHN Moderate: Run Free (09:14)
2026-10-26 16:23: CHN Oldschool: Killa4 (16:16)
2026-10-25 17:29: CHN Moderate: WEEDS (15:57)
2026-10-23 15:51: CHN Brutal: Intercepter (01:14:15)
2026-10-21 04:06: CHN Oldschool: Just Hookfly 1 (24:54)
2026-10-21 03:23: CHN Brutal: Generic Fly (01:47)
2026-10-21 03:16: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Back to the Roots 2 (09:12)
2026-10-20 16:37: CHN Brutal: Aim 5.0 (01:02:47)
2026-10-19 18:49: CHN Moderate: Dawn To Dusk (44:54)
2026-10-19 14:47: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Eclipse (34:22)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭柳贯一‭: 19 ranks
2. ‭超级萌新‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭小栗帽‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭Memor‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭)erek(‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭阿飞‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭搬运工2号‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭轩‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭PENG‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭sprite‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(124/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

22138. with 429 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity54208.10:0012026-06-11 13:29
El Quisco421650.10:0212025-08-14 06:00
EasyRight 3441445.18:2112024-11-03 07:16
4Beginners185593.04:2412022-01-27 17:35
Inure320095.03:4012023-03-21 12:46
LearnToPlay213807.08:5562021-05-23 17:23
Linear2730587.01:4512025-12-30 22:50
StepByStep160333.04:4312021-10-09 07:33
Sunny Side Up318782.30222.03:26112021-04-24 04:44
Tsunami159992.03:3512021-10-14 04:41
Tutorial1144329.03:4622022-04-28 09:00
Bullets373935.16:3812021-06-08 15:26
Camouflage362078.11:2922021-06-11 02:42
Cartoon458082.19:5712021-09-26 19:37
Goo!46882.08:3122021-12-14 04:48
Hoo!442580.10:3312021-12-28 06:13
Icebreaker417815.31:0832021-10-11 07:04
Introduction234092.13:0522021-06-10 16:31
Kobra46527.10465.13:24772021-05-20 07:20
Kobra 2320790.18:35172021-05-13 13:22
Kobra 349891.28:0562021-06-09 07:29
Kobra 44164.287.14:51172021-06-06 18:02
Planet Mars414951.26:0512021-12-26 10:53
Planet Venus55886.42:1612022-03-10 14:29
Ice Water338979.09:4912024-05-21 15:24
Little Forest54121.09:0712026-07-17 05:12
(wasntme)412267.13:2722021-06-07 05:13
4Nubs180114.06:4412021-12-02 12:58
[School] Hammer263083.23:2112021-06-05 07:53
[School] Hook250391.13:3512021-12-11 17:14
Absurd 1320716.12:3312025-06-09 04:55
Absurd 231003.05:1772022-01-24 16:58
Absurd 3530030.18:2312022-02-07 10:38
Absurd 4412528.13:3342021-12-17 07:41
Absurd 538888.10:5012024-06-05 14:23
Banta320845.23:3122023-03-27 16:10
Batman351088.25:5512021-09-27 07:03
Beyond Dreams211647.03:4812022-01-16 06:35
Beyond Light525446.10:2332021-12-20 06:08
Blue Sapphire521656.15:0842021-11-09 10:21
BlueChaos448922.17:1232021-08-12 05:46
CandyLand171049.16:2612021-12-18 13:10
Careless520092.08:5212026-10-05 05:09
Chicken Pie23154.03:1612023-03-21 13:04
Chicken Pie 2515578.25:3112026-04-01 14:26
Circular516605.09:0712024-10-13 12:56
Cool46854.04:3612026-09-08 22:00
Cuboid356535.15:0812021-11-04 05:35
Dark Moon344545.27:3032021-04-28 17:07
Decipher516099.11:0212022-03-19 10:47
Deino420444.08:5812024-06-13 18:42
DetrimentalFactor48967.10:2212023-03-21 11:56
Dry Lagoon521783.33:0512022-06-04 07:59
Easy 129782.04:5112026-06-27 23:11
Electric521918.12:3012023-03-21 13:27
Empire Desp535739.23:4332021-10-12 18:05
Eventide339731.12:4632021-04-27 15:23
Fiji53732.08:3212026-06-09 08:33
Firewatch359379.12:3912021-05-26 05:42
Firewatch 2329600.17:2112024-02-03 15:58
Fluff356897.14:2812024-07-12 19:19
For Idiots 1225235.09:5222022-06-06 04:25
Future_Race514514.02:2922021-12-27 14:06
Geneque410306.11:3362021-06-24 13:05
GeRollA329716.26:5212024-06-28 07:07
Give u the Moon310398.05:2912023-03-21 13:11
Glade33862.03:1812026-06-09 08:40
GlassBox3808.02:1612026-06-27 23:06
GlassBox 7310900.04:3212023-03-21 11:45
GlassBox 8528410.14:1212021-10-22 08:58
Halloween Night274340.21:0412021-06-02 16:48
Harvest488955.19:1012021-06-06 05:46
Homesick528465.20:0412022-11-23 11:20
Houll31456.7693.11:4922021-10-28 15:17
Iris449233.07:0122021-08-14 08:43
It's Easy234191.07:2212021-10-28 08:22
Jungle Camp539252.36:5312022-03-29 15:05
Just2Easy19377.04:0122021-06-07 04:18
Kaylite45544.10:2622021-12-21 09:54
Kindergarten522160.42:2732021-05-10 17:30
Lavender Forest569359.24:4312021-05-25 16:44
Light Grey323736.23:4932021-09-10 07:25
Lighthouse514143.06:4112023-02-08 07:01
Lonely315533.08:3022022-03-28 06:51
Looney429232.07:1912022-05-06 16:38
Maui Wowie427812.11:5332021-12-11 16:59
Mellifluous516461.15:4412024-05-23 23:05
Moonlight375370.14:5412021-04-19 04:33
Multeasymap533431.45973.10:52112021-04-16 19:37
newbee226123.07:1832021-10-09 19:01
Ovell343268.40:0312022-01-17 08:49
Pados 118120.07:1212024-05-28 02:51
Pados 2310915.22:5612024-05-26 19:49
Pados 3337926.32:5112022-04-08 14:49
Petrified326968.13:3912024-06-19 03:36
Planet Mercury459894.32:1852021-05-15 14:54
Pounamu323466.07:2922021-06-16 14:10
Pounamu 2417736.06:4812023-03-21 13:01
Psyll38686.14:5342021-05-18 07:09
Seagulls523264.24:0512021-12-09 05:35
Seasons161495.18:3652021-04-17 06:56
SeMang 1525428.12:5412022-03-29 15:31
SeMang 2522102.11:4212022-02-04 16:40
Semang 3511747.12:5212026-06-07 10:49
Senani521832.25:5722022-01-16 07:58
Sincera467184.14:3512021-11-21 15:16
Sincera 2555701.28:3212021-10-16 17:48
Sketch545677.12:5412022-07-19 15:27
Sopella355556.30:1612021-11-01 09:40
Sorrow345808.26:2912021-05-19 05:20
Spüli314362.07:4412026-04-10 13:24
Sunlight323777.04:5522022-05-26 12:17
Teeasy131147.05:5512026-06-27 23:17
TeeWorld358568.21:2322021-05-19 13:21
Thor362306.55:4912021-04-25 14:21
Top 1215763.05:4012023-04-25 21:32
Top 331685.10647.14:0732021-06-16 03:35
Vizur425720.14:3012026-06-09 08:56
Water Lily244474.03:5512022-03-04 06:32
WTF420663.09:2422021-11-14 08:41
Xolla58135.18:1412026-01-18 01:09
ZeroX216641.11:0142021-06-28 13:20
Epix47933.1362.10:46482021-04-24 16:32
Shadow54468.16:4942021-10-09 19:53
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335611
Chill Wood436684
Axison359188
Grell374498
Tangerine1109055
Tiny Tandem366385
Basics171474
benrace347217
Chobo467416
Cliff Charge266315
Diamond Mine455737
EasyRight459031
EasyRight 2568618
For Idiots 2262860
GlassBox 2269482
GlassBox 3258137
GlassBox 4257071
GlassBox 5247986
GlassBox 6251435
Gold Mine1129119
GreenAde246850
Hulk437114
Iced591671
IronMan343648
Island Rush372431
Lowcore258928
MagiK536541
Maui Wowie 2459486
Mint560451
Open Lane555558
Orion576226
Take it noobly271807
Threll353692
Undrag2341573
Teleport352054
xyz_ddrace2360096
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(267/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

2842. with 3091 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass131632.2850.20:4232026-07-16 05:41
Bloom11642.1163.12:3012026-05-22 22:39
Monochrome131113.1839.44:5322026-03-23 01:47
Cansada116447.45:0322026-03-01 16:33
Not Novice13337.799.21:2232025-05-19 04:35
Afternoon135079.41:1922022-05-24 15:11
Baby Aim 1.01324644.39:4212022-08-18 13:19
Castle Mario133087.36:5012025-09-02 06:20
Climax156460.01:20:1912024-08-27 09:19
Cup of Tee715314.13:2022022-01-07 07:32
DayDrive711390.17:2312024-07-18 01:24
Dizzy721014.09:3112022-06-22 21:10
Earthborn116606.20:5322023-02-07 18:19
Everlast132468.36:1812025-12-22 17:44
Fall & Rise153710.44:3712026-07-03 05:32
Forgotten Lands156737.37:3912024-09-21 09:32
garden134162.07:5292021-12-08 04:44
Hookthrough724876.09:3212022-02-26 17:44
Hookthrough 21115354.32:1912021-11-28 21:23
HookThrough31119845.11:5832022-05-26 13:05
Imposand1311159.35:0712022-05-21 15:52
Intothenight153697.27:2422022-02-25 16:56
Justix92018.3664.14:1512022-07-23 16:07
Jvice92281.18:4622022-08-08 07:36
Limitless153774.28:4912025-12-02 09:22
Magnitude115301.14:0322024-07-20 05:38
Mirage716042.13:1212022-07-24 09:03
MonkeyDream715231.14:3712022-07-31 07:52
MonkeyDream 293056.11:1322021-12-16 06:56
Monster139817.12:4342022-05-18 18:05
MysteryCompound151644.32:5912024-07-22 12:25
Neverwhere158124.03:09:0512024-07-12 16:24
Noo!92834.19119.28:4612022-03-23 09:32
Noovice!78208.33:2132022-04-21 09:37
Outbreak716224.24:0412022-04-19 17:09
Pharice918072.48:3812022-08-02 19:30
Planet Jupiter79341.30:3322021-12-11 10:22
Red Avenue133558.55:1832023-04-28 20:31
Slime72958.13:2412025-09-05 07:54
Sundara157812.01:06:5212022-12-05 18:40
Sunny Land917792.01:10:3912022-05-05 13:11
The Trip114324.28:2422024-10-14 17:15
Tricktee155969.01:09:5912022-08-08 14:28
Tropica94991.27:1942022-04-23 15:12
Wonderland156826.18:1612024-10-24 04:19
Spooky119323.02:05:1512022-10-17 13:05
Xabier112903.27:0912025-12-10 09:58
Cleopatra135806.01:53:4612026-01-02 20:15
LazeAround152301.38:0912025-09-15 08:55
#wontfix132523.59:5912026-10-14 10:10
0 to 100136232.39:1712022-05-08 19:43
2 easy for u91574.41:0212022-05-29 08:17
4 NoooBs713384.10:0312025-06-10 19:14
[SI] AVADA92479.05:2632022-03-19 11:02
[SI] DANICA117328.40:0512026-04-16 06:55
[SI] INSTINCT95211.13:4222022-07-31 06:34
[SI] KABOO97431.15:4412024-10-24 03:32
[SI] LAVITA93021.15:0822024-06-04 08:16
[SI] YELLOW95665.07:2412026-05-22 23:10
a_simple_run915528.05:3512022-07-27 03:48
Aequilibrium152422.47:3412024-06-07 09:08
Against the Current1115753.31:1212022-04-15 13:52
AK131601.52:4232024-09-30 19:39
Awayst74501.17:5412022-06-20 13:11
Baby Aim 2.01513838.23:1212026-01-19 02:00
Baby Aim 3.01517884.01:03:0012024-10-16 09:02
BackToBasics153618.23:4912026-06-10 04:24
BackToBasics2138980.56:0612023-05-01 19:35
Baerchen717924.21:4012024-07-26 00:06
Bob98439.21:4612024-08-08 10:15
Boo!133932.21:4222022-05-10 13:04
Bootcamp #1134912.01:01:2012022-11-11 09:29
Bouncy Kingdom135894.18:5012026-09-29 15:13
Brown134021.44:5112024-11-07 15:52
Bubbles13269.1597.57:5322024-05-22 20:02
Canyang1524.44.09:55192022-05-10 15:40
Captain America95959.24:2412024-09-20 07:55
Casa der Merde151292.13:5512026-10-18 16:22
Castle Lemongrab111063.30:4432022-04-30 14:42
Chevtzo131417.54:4942022-05-04 14:22
Circle131373.57:1612024-12-11 09:00
Coffee I722433.21:0312021-12-30 07:57
Coffee II76204.11:0522022-01-15 01:20
Conscientious131859.25:2442024-07-29 03:51
Construction I152771.51:5412024-06-14 19:55
Crimson Woods77500.06:2512022-06-06 01:25
Cross133095.59:4712024-10-03 07:00
Crystal Maze133583.21:2032022-02-23 14:02
Cyber Space114565.27:2422024-10-26 17:06
DaoYu914635.25:3812024-06-15 19:29
DaoYu Night138731.33:0622022-06-18 21:11
Daunell112551.46:4022024-10-10 18:04
Dawn To Dusk15458.30:4732024-07-06 16:26
DeathHook114488.7821.13:2212024-06-06 02:28
Depressed II157865.12456.01:32:5012024-05-22 22:54
Desoxyribonukleinsäure134948.25:4032021-12-15 04:17
Doable115214.30:4512025-11-19 04:10
dote117147.21:4212026-10-18 16:47
Dubush1313519.01:39:3412022-08-09 18:22
Dusty Road151929.30:0912026-01-30 13:51
Early Winter132479.4451.35:4212024-10-06 07:36
Emerald131010.30:2712024-09-09 21:46
Empty151548.35:5412024-08-26 16:30
Entei1312217.53:5812021-11-30 06:45
Eternal134089.40:2712024-12-11 17:09
Eternal 2156817.02:44:2512022-06-24 17:47
Etna_192377.4429.11:2012024-07-31 04:51
Excast116011.50:5012022-06-29 11:09
Excast 2153842.32:0532022-07-18 11:19
Excast 4132213.24:1612024-06-13 07:38
Excast 515317.07:5312024-10-23 22:36
Exit917706.41:0212021-12-27 16:25
faye77867.35:2712024-10-05 16:21
Felian152435.29:4832022-07-21 07:09
Fender131630.35:4612025-12-02 06:42
Fluff 2132223.18:5222024-06-20 10:31
Freeze Jungle133106.29:3512024-08-21 09:32
FWYS Key 1131055.31:5522022-02-24 16:20
Galaxy Turn717950.31:1822021-12-23 15:50
Gibson132825.31:2412024-11-19 10:46
Glitchhold119080.12:2112021-12-12 13:40
Golden112593.22:0812025-12-18 13:06
Grace114658.01:03:3312024-06-15 20:36
Green Race98731.23:0812024-07-16 13:50
GuggPaloczi135027.32:3822024-05-25 11:11
HeartOfMoon131289.11:2212026-06-10 03:55
Heaven914463.49:3312022-08-10 06:53
Hell 2133516.33:2612024-05-26 11:30
HellGate 3.59670.12:0622021-12-21 13:15
Herbstzeitlose135866.46:2312024-08-28 18:35
Holiday Adventure131466.22:4122026-05-31 10:26
Holidays136698.49:0212024-10-06 09:21
Hollow93139.23:4312024-07-17 17:49
Hollow 2711499.28:3222021-04-22 17:21
Humpalumpa 1131437.47:5622026-03-22 14:27
Humpalumpa 2132544.59:0112025-06-25 10:58
HURT15717.18:4022024-07-18 22:44
Hyper118405.21:5112022-11-25 05:12
Hyper 2114266.20:0012026-05-29 11:52
Ice Cave 1133244.02:32:0212026-03-03 19:44
idk114207.03:4212024-06-11 15:14
Intense 1.0716742.30:5612021-11-27 13:55
Intense 2.0116118.38:4612024-09-04 00:58
Jumanji154660.01:21:3712024-12-15 12:36
Just Every Fly75451.4519.19:5342022-05-07 17:23
Just HookThrough98028.16:3312024-10-06 22:31
KeeZ137227.43:1012024-08-11 10:20
Kiko138539.01:22:1412022-05-17 14:14
Kopell714043.23:0512022-04-18 13:24
Launch Them138004.55:3612024-12-09 03:43
Let's Fail!15872.12:1312026-03-25 01:28
Limitation114816.35:5512024-08-10 10:20
Little Adventure93602.15:0522021-11-15 10:31
luminati1524209.07:5342021-12-21 19:20
lumine1511253.16581.05:5512022-08-25 08:11
Lygerastia96631.45:4512024-08-08 16:44
mainstream911886.01:24:2812024-07-16 21:03
Maranko153461.17:2712025-01-14 21:33
Mario_reloaded132134.38:1212024-05-14 13:41
MiddleFinger917339.01:05:1112021-12-23 17:01
Midnight151374.40:4412025-06-12 13:09
Minimum13402.25:2162022-04-18 17:24
minion15544.23:1512025-01-17 15:31
MonkeyDream 3135056.40:5122024-07-05 13:59
Moon Roar1311726.01:07:2312023-01-31 13:50
Mount923287.43:5012021-12-14 10:05
moyu76630.11:3422021-11-27 10:07
nameless map134402.34:5712024-05-29 12:25
Neon 113677.51:2822025-12-11 08:03
New Era13730.12:5812025-08-12 02:45
Next Grey94461.16:2622022-08-21 05:12
NightSky113202.21:2522024-08-11 10:56
NightSky21111724.29:4212022-06-18 18:09
NightSky41315656.40:3112022-04-14 12:49
No Merci131583.34:4512025-11-27 07:40
Not Adrenaline 4111679.08:3012026-05-06 05:18
Nujabes119512.01:26:0012025-05-22 06:00
oco132616.4250.37:2012023-03-27 11:30
Olymp1111232.28:5032022-05-03 05:21
Optimum152919.55:5512026-01-23 10:04
P2Z_Crungle99889.25:2912024-06-12 09:58
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112706.19:5412026-05-28 06:37
P2Z_Island13951.24:1412024-06-06 10:16
P2Z_Soar113468.19:2122022-03-08 10:27
Past136054.49:3612024-10-04 12:46
Patchwork153286.03:20:4212024-06-08 08:47
Peaceful Jungle92385.24:0612024-10-24 14:51
Peaceful Jungle 2131354.25:4122024-07-07 13:11
Pharice 21112708.48:3212021-12-23 06:43
Piranha95587.33:3212025-01-16 19:34
piViq118516.44:3112024-10-02 05:14
Pizza1311485.45:0212024-07-25 14:31
Plan A111082.31:0412025-08-12 04:43
Plan B112120.24:0012026-08-19 16:46
Plan C111665.20:3722026-01-13 10:29
Plue95168.27:1912026-06-14 14:40
Pogchy13143.09:01222021-11-27 18:06
Pranki135205.8673.08:2622024-10-14 04:42
Primeval Forest153989.25:5912024-10-04 04:51
Purple Panic 31110219.41:4912024-07-11 12:06
Purple Panic 4113876.23:1322022-07-27 17:11
Pyramids132186.31:1422024-03-19 18:59
Qianye153848.59:1612025-11-26 17:21
Rainbow Sunrise132410.47:4712026-06-10 05:23
Rapture132497.43:0212025-09-04 05:35
Rayquaza135650.53:5912024-06-04 00:28
Redemption111130.38:5812025-12-18 08:56
Request98269.23:5812024-06-06 12:35
Resoren111450.26:5612025-12-03 05:26
Rivendell114046.34:2012024-12-08 13:17
rizek729171.25:1312022-03-27 06:08
Run Free111624.2856.09:1412026-10-26 19:43
Sabell132425.33:3812026-09-07 22:42
Seduction152790.30:1912025-12-11 09:59
sense131661.18:4512025-11-27 05:01
Short116704.03:5512024-05-23 11:02
Short2116711.03:4312022-08-08 11:48
Silk Touch134170.21:5012024-08-27 10:01
Simple World99417.53:1012022-04-22 11:09
Simple World 2911046.01:21:0412022-07-19 19:16
Simple World 31110585.56:5912022-03-10 15:29
SimplePlay5805.01:0832021-12-21 11:18
SimplePlay 2518302.10:5112023-01-12 06:46
SimplePlay 352278.01:3312024-05-25 21:03
SimplePlay 4114303.01:4752024-05-31 18:51
SkiLLz119912.47:0012024-07-21 20:17
Slow Santa112358.37:5212025-12-17 06:12
Snow Problem1114286.37:4712021-11-24 13:59
Snowy Mountain1310375.01:07:0022022-08-01 17:29
SomewhereDistant92918.10:2912024-10-05 09:51
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112272.40:3212026-08-07 16:16
spirit137551.50:4112026-04-01 11:04
SpongeBob 396903.29:2322022-04-19 10:30
Spoon118955.19:0012022-01-24 19:52
Starlit Peaks97191.12:1712024-12-01 21:33
SunDay910910.58:0312023-04-26 12:28
SunDay 2151278.55:3122026-01-17 14:02
SunDay 3151984.01:13:0512024-06-30 14:30
Sunlit Peaks115906.37:0122024-05-25 15:09
Sunrice151589.40:0212024-05-27 15:10
Temple of Doom152155.01:04:5922026-06-09 07:41
The Beginning93698.33:0512024-09-02 20:17
The Bunker1111505.01:21:4122022-05-06 16:05
The East Desert11794.17:4042022-04-20 18:02
The Problem134505.34:1412022-04-26 11:36
The Shire913650.40:4522021-11-30 05:42
The Swamp154203.02:08:4712024-10-26 15:29
tihid111746.26:4612025-08-20 03:24
Tiji1511546.39:2412023-03-14 15:51
Tobi718590.26:3912022-04-18 12:53
Top 2111569.16:4722024-05-29 13:16
Topsy Turvy131942.45:0412026-01-11 14:51
TowerOfDesperation13744.30:1222024-06-16 12:41
Try Again96742.18:4712024-11-18 10:05
Tunak Tunak Tun15745.33:5612026-02-06 10:52
Twix97547.45:2512022-07-29 15:57
Underwater153009.01:21:2512026-01-22 03:53
Vizur 2713471.17:3612024-05-20 18:41
WEEDS112184.15:5712026-10-25 17:29
weixun117763.32:3822024-11-30 20:29
Wrong Forest11321.16:2412026-07-03 22:37
Yeyou 1153224.29:2312022-05-24 11:42
Yeyou 2153296.26:2112025-08-26 06:21
Yeyou 3155085.37:5012022-07-24 07:41
Yeyou 4151156.23:0622021-12-19 07:01
Yun Gu1510327.20:1222022-04-13 12:53
Zoroark111911.12:3712023-04-03 10:15
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710987
Romantic135009
Kalimba132779
PurpleHeaven151683
Sandland912728
Sunreal1110721
3Play137683
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912855
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117461
[SI] VIADANTE119469
acan154289
Aftermath132900
alternative131627
Bootcamp #2118523
Borace153871
Bornrif113180
Brony1111233
Castle96403
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136970
Clarity718900
Cry92720
CYO519973
DarkRoad152579
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157398
Depressed1517723
Distance134716
Dummy 2113979
Easy Edge139344
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Excast 3134640
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136366
Hubbel135255
Ice Cave 2133808
JP737397
Kero-Gores81114069
Level113649
MapleSyrup154370
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky31114624
One Way114526
Pisull730793
powerless119780
powerless2133975
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Ray - 2133643
Rotate97675
Sacred Source134256
Short Flight137972
Sky Stone132910
Soft155620
Sounds115926
Squidgy112379
Stargazing919924
Swoosh137910
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Tube156102
UpNDown Coop97973
Vigorous116396
Zaiross-Gores716583
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(224/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

765. with 4938 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
cutee30120.05:00:5912026-10-04 10:25
TinselTee181057.55:4812025-12-21 13:24
A World Beyond183501.52:5222022-05-14 08:28
Aim 9.0272981.02:57:0512024-08-22 12:21
Aviate211555.43:5912024-07-21 16:22
Between the Mountains181463.29:1122024-11-05 13:02
Caldera212229.01:34:0012022-08-22 08:49
Caldera 224145.15:0712024-07-22 11:00
ClassicMonkez24768.44:4322023-01-07 14:24
Cold Jungle241409.38:2112024-10-27 05:44
Cosyris24834.02:34:0712026-08-10 14:13
Deep Forest185696.01:07:3812024-05-08 18:55
EscapeTheCave186894.50:1112022-08-15 14:44
Everdeen212546.02:32:1812024-10-15 10:31
Flow212356.01:44:2922023-03-22 14:32
Holy Key185606.35:2922023-03-14 04:20
Indicud212876.01:10:2022022-05-26 17:15
Just Ragequit241189.51:3712026-06-12 12:15
Lockdown271379.02:57:1712026-04-16 14:14
Naufrage218563.01:58:1322022-03-11 11:33
Naufrage 2247493.01:59:3612023-01-30 18:34
Naufrage 3241632.01:19:3722022-08-22 20:20
Nostalgia214057.52:4922024-07-18 16:56
Potty212225.02:05:3212024-05-23 10:21
QuintessenZ242156.04:24:2312023-01-08 20:59
Rogue World18546.2999.01:28:3512022-08-06 16:06
Runaway24535.01:40:1322025-01-11 20:18
Sand Dune241555.45:0512024-07-22 22:54
Stoned185933.01:25:2112022-07-20 14:49
Stoned 2186333.43:3732023-02-07 15:16
Supernova187210.58:2712022-12-11 15:44
P2Z_Eclipse212574.02:01:4012022-08-19 05:30
4Four212066.02:34:1212026-08-08 17:25
4s30643.54:1912024-12-27 13:33
Behemoth30820.02:43:4112025-12-19 16:30
Adrenaline 227314.01:13:2012026-07-08 03:38
At Night 2271224.01:34:5112024-05-29 08:50
Blue Drag211543.44:0812024-11-16 08:42
Flying in the Sky182507.34:2742022-09-13 17:17
Lost Story 2212547.01:32:5512022-08-04 18:14
Out of Castle241853.02:00:0012023-02-21 14:07
Valley27302.56:0322024-05-26 13:50
Back in the days245168.01:20:1612024-02-10 14:43
Back in the days 224780.52:2622025-07-23 15:29
Back in the days 3242271.01:51:4912024-06-15 08:24
Back in Time273262.01:59:5312025-12-18 06:34
Genereatron244095.02:06:1112024-07-08 11:20
Generica272887.01:27:4612022-08-21 09:14
Genericore 124917.33:5022023-04-04 22:46
Genericore 2242093.01:28:1612023-04-28 22:09
Genericore 3242084.01:58:0712023-04-12 18:02
Genericore 4211133.51:3722023-03-18 22:41
Genericore 5241842.33:2712024-09-21 17:26
Genericore 7241549.27:1812023-04-04 23:56
Goldshire241790.01:21:2212023-03-15 21:43
Hardcore 10212937.01:12:2212023-03-31 21:19
Hardcore 11212098.01:04:3712024-05-08 09:36
Stronghold1815174.20:4952022-07-25 09:40
Stronghold 22112028.50:3212023-03-15 11:55
A Strange Dream21743.01:16:4612024-12-28 19:26
Agony27568.02:08:1112025-12-15 15:19
Aim 2.0242873.01:05:3812024-05-05 14:11
Aim 4.0241473.43:1322024-11-03 05:13
Aim 5.0241676.01:02:4742025-01-02 15:35
Aim 6.0242499.01:41:2512026-02-03 18:35
aled241615.2449.13:0112022-08-06 18:27
Alive181732.46:3512024-06-16 17:57
All at the beginning211612.49:1022022-07-31 17:05
Anoix27616.02:35:5312026-10-01 12:26
Apathy27764.02:10:2212024-07-24 11:34
Apex2211072.01:04:1312025-06-15 19:39
Arabic Night18885.11:4512026-10-02 10:44
Arctic Frost301212.03:22:4212026-08-08 12:23
asterism27867.02:11:2612025-12-16 11:45
At Sundown27466.02:52:3412026-07-16 13:15
Barren215894.8895.18:3712022-11-25 06:13
Behind the Darkua183175.58:0912024-07-16 15:04
Big Sun211622.43:0012024-07-27 19:04
Biome Master186846.19:5312022-08-07 17:04
Black&White241855.10:2112024-05-06 04:51
Bollermann18203.367.09:2212024-10-27 05:53
Bumblebee184488.01:48:1312022-08-16 09:25
Cave of Harmony182347.01:04:4312024-10-20 13:30
Cemetery181211.18:4912026-01-13 22:25
ChillDontKill241452.26:4312022-12-07 11:12
chiseled18197.465.15:5612026-08-26 10:38
cimininxi212784.01:00:1612024-07-23 21:27
claret-blue182084.35:3112026-08-15 05:43
Comeback188204.41:4222022-08-11 14:41
complic21664.14:3312025-12-10 07:26
Cursed Treasure21769.54:4012024-07-20 12:40
dalbychsipivo211634.01:05:3442023-04-15 06:37
Danceoff241201.02:22:0812026-10-08 12:16
Death Sentence183029.01:09:4412024-11-08 08:44
Death Valley213875.47:5212026-04-07 06:56
Degard212908.4693.03:16:3412024-08-01 07:13
Desert Wolf181072.01:29:3412026-08-06 12:43
Determination182258.33:4212026-07-16 02:04
Don't go182244.06:5812023-03-14 18:06
Don't Panic242559.01:19:1012023-03-31 16:13
Doreos181863.31:4812024-06-05 11:40
DreamWorld182225.52:1922024-06-11 06:28
Dynamic211860.58:3812024-06-20 18:48
Eliteenator242862.03:53:1512024-08-21 15:35
Elitist24465.01:04:1122024-12-01 17:55
Enchanted21880.01:47:5512024-11-18 05:58
Epic-Fail212162.40:3412024-06-07 09:54
Espace24839.01:49:2512026-01-03 10:45
Failable27192.33:3012024-07-27 17:08
Falling Star18667.1367.01:49:3812024-06-16 07:17
Fiasko27876.58:2612026-06-22 21:25
Fluke2191.172.14:3522026-07-18 05:52
Flux182689.23:0932023-04-10 07:09
Flux 2181156.25:0112022-08-20 18:12
Fly Around21715.1781.09:2982022-08-21 07:17
Fonders182317.01:02:5012022-08-19 15:57
Forest Trip212552.52:5512026-07-17 09:56
From Death to Destiny211859.07:0512026-06-22 22:44
Frozen241433.01:48:0012022-08-04 08:58
Furypleasure21860.03:4912023-03-21 19:43
Generic Fly24295.986.01:4732022-08-10 07:56
Generic Hell 230572.03:13:2812026-04-07 20:53
GG21637.04:1832024-11-16 16:01
Gloominescence18418.37:0142022-07-21 19:37
Gloomy Den241461.03:57:0212025-04-20 07:20
Good Ol' Days181345.20:0122022-08-21 10:37
Good Ol' Days 2184213.41:2612023-03-19 21:53
Grandma18543.1323.42:21132021-12-09 19:02
Grandpa18338.742.10:24192021-12-10 18:57
Green Agony18974.44:3712024-05-06 08:22
Handifly3096.151.17:0012026-06-21 15:28
Helena182829.01:08:2012022-06-21 15:18
Highlife244350.01:10:1712023-04-19 23:43
In Da House21687.41:5322026-04-02 15:24
Inception24693.01:53:4022024-08-27 12:17
Intense 3.0211244.51:5112026-09-29 11:51
Intercepter18287.01:14:1522026-01-14 14:07
Into the Wild241914.02:38:2112025-12-09 09:55
Journey21283.39:0022024-07-22 06:32
Journey Man271503.02:08:5012024-11-06 12:27
Journey Man 2271558.03:26:2812024-05-10 15:51
Just Pseudo Fly30930.1615.16:0312023-03-23 19:42
Just Triple Fly27549.724.04:2622023-02-07 09:52
Kabarda211696.36:2412024-05-06 17:59
Karaboudjan211692.01:22:1412025-01-19 13:36
Karaboudjan 321701.50:0322023-10-17 19:58
Kassin21217.30:1122025-01-23 00:58
leopold183289.14:5312022-08-20 15:34
Level Asian24664.55:3212025-12-20 13:16
likeOldschool30430.06:5212024-06-15 18:29
Lobster Party241841.01:04:2612026-10-13 09:41
Logics21973.01:36:1612024-07-28 16:48
lost_castle186746.43:1822022-12-08 08:40
Lotus186567.39:5912022-08-20 16:17
Luxis2794.01:18:1222025-07-31 20:42
M&M183622.01:53:5522024-07-21 14:40
Madrigal21952.58:5912026-07-09 06:50
Medium18574.1463.55:5712026-07-21 03:49
milk18804.2145.12:1722022-03-02 20:21
milkyway24377.02:04:1912026-04-09 11:41
mmips181793.40:1312025-01-17 16:17
Naufrage 427737.01:36:0612026-08-15 09:35
Nightstar241666.01:05:4712024-09-19 16:20
Nirvana181751.01:31:0722025-01-10 14:10
NoMore! 2211340.40:0512024-08-05 08:15
NoMore! 3211776.01:34:3322023-03-21 23:46
Nucl182212.3828.02:09:4012024-10-10 22:48
nullptr18363.804.14:4112024-11-21 13:07
octotorp182011.01:17:0412026-07-22 09:41
Offpanic183430.01:17:3812025-01-11 11:48
Pink Sky182913.46:1512024-05-07 05:31
Plaza182407.44:3512023-01-26 12:51
Radiation211460.42:0712025-01-16 07:52
Reckless211520.15:0012026-04-07 10:01
Regen24482.01:22:3512024-09-05 13:43
Regen 327631.01:37:3612026-06-25 14:08
Rema18686.36:1922024-07-17 09:47
Revival241759.02:39:1312023-10-18 20:29
Roaming241329.01:28:3412024-11-21 18:22
Ruin212100.43:4712024-07-23 16:20
Run into the light24726.27:0012026-04-07 09:22
Scabrous211814.34:3522022-05-26 14:21
Simple Down271078.01:21:2712024-09-04 16:53
Simple Down 2272085.02:35:0012024-10-09 18:24
SimpleBLocks21162.23:2522025-06-14 19:54
Skave186785.01:32:2712024-08-11 21:42
Sky Ride241953.46:0712024-07-22 18:00
SkyLand184006.01:53:5712023-02-07 17:47
Sleepy 224392.44:4932024-09-04 13:58
SolarStrike24813.01:27:2512025-05-19 10:08
Space & Time211908.59:4612025-01-18 20:07
Sperance27678.02:18:2712026-04-23 13:17
Springlobe243278.01:53:1912025-07-22 21:31
Stormwind27790.01:48:2712026-06-26 13:51
Stronghold 3247355.01:04:2122022-08-15 12:35
Stronghold 4 [Final]271536.54:3912024-08-13 12:58
Teeish Mine27853.02:02:2912024-06-16 11:13
Teetrader211464.01:16:4612026-08-07 13:06
The Cursed Night27749.02:41:2812025-01-14 16:47
The Dream241175.54:1322023-03-20 23:11
The Joke 221821.01:07:2412024-07-26 17:08
The Joke 3211161.01:28:0012024-10-31 18:11
The Sewer241775.01:33:3012024-10-08 11:16
Time Eater21519.57:5912026-08-11 13:39
To the moon241114.1993.02:3712023-03-14 16:57
Triplicitee24287.504.31:0312024-10-14 10:53
Tropical Island241344.01:47:3312024-05-25 17:14
TryHard27685.01:58:5212026-08-14 15:31
TryThis241187.25:2612024-07-31 10:20
ttgtgttg18761.1401.24:4722026-08-07 18:08
Tvyn182825.48:2012023-03-22 21:05
Ultranova27827.01:25:1012026-07-10 06:01
Underground181951.30:3822022-08-11 17:41
Uzmutulunculunbé241019.36:1122024-07-05 07:31
Venture183813.51:1912022-08-07 15:58
Wailand183811.56:3112022-08-20 07:58
Waldeinsamkeit211016.01:52:0512026-03-05 12:06
Wasteland21859.2536.01:37:0412023-03-20 17:57
Wave242289.03:41:0012024-05-23 22:12
WoodDivision V271350.02:51:3412026-03-01 15:39
Yoko 2.1185518.09:2612022-07-23 14:09
Yun Gu 2211231.2119.32:1722026-10-04 03:28
Zenith181117.33:0812024-12-06 15:31
Zoe185210.02:10:1212023-03-14 03:00
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241072
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
Aim 10.0273514
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
JustGeneric271518
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Chinatown271092
Back in the sky30764
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled II272996
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
AnotherEra24377
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181137
Brosty24733
Burger214414
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
Commandont21357
Complex30417
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24444
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Deserted27701
Disco241213
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elumite21863
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Fox184165
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
GenericRush1183829
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Intermediate271933
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Jungledread211130
Just Shitfly271052
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Mana24325
Memories183117
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore!212295
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21552
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930482
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Redefined24588
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down 3271451
Skill Rises271208
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Soap27511
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241245
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time to Switch211793
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241532
Venture 227821
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 3273156
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(9/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

874. with 322 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q341268.22:0112024-07-08 12:31
Aimlicious42505.01:43:3212026-08-16 16:02
Genericore 634300.16:1412024-07-10 12:00
Ravillion38748.1169.01:13:0012023-04-01 21:53
Resistance382310.19:2912025-01-19 11:46
Shockwave34181.36:1012024-07-07 16:38
Somnium3462.110.43:2012024-07-25 22:15
The Enchanted Clearing34307.38:0712024-08-11 15:21
Ton34371.22:0422024-06-29 10:58

Dummy Server

(13/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

12770. with 175 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure107711.06:5112026-09-20 01:11
Caventure II159834.17:1712022-08-01 10:12
Caventure III151467.08:0112022-08-01 11:15
Caventure IV154558.09:1412022-07-31 08:08
Downhill Jam157190.08:1012022-08-03 08:55
Dummy Chamber 2104516.04:4612022-07-30 06:34
JustCopyFly106500.11863.05:5312025-05-27 02:27
Apex1513575.17:4312022-04-04 07:27
SpoopyDrag153986.34:0112025-08-07 03:41
Stellar1015242.09:0012024-06-06 01:59
Target203836.07:3612022-07-31 18:05
Try It151474.08:3512024-06-08 04:37
Watch your time1011333.15:0812024-05-19 02:08
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151361
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Dummy Chamber1039808
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027621
Samsara II159755
Samsara III1511820
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514864
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151819
Bomb Raid157203
Bomb Raid 21520805
Broken hammer107905
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251095
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521019
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109463
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152849
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Tech1514492
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(20/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

10531. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 247054.09:1212026-10-21 03:16
Bumba45254.08:0322022-06-13 10:43
Core42034.03:4812025-11-25 02:03
EasyCore417052.10:4912022-02-07 22:32
Fairy Land85976.32:2322023-03-18 12:08
GlassBox 1043448.08:4522021-12-19 09:17
GlassBox 943524.08:4242021-11-24 13:19
Grey 1421994.07:1712021-12-17 05:27
Grey 247322.04:0612024-06-03 23:18
Grey 3416885.03:2712022-02-07 22:08
HappyValenTees810091.18:1612024-09-23 12:22
Pathway 2414555.05:0812025-08-07 00:01
Pathway 347453.02:2112024-05-21 07:46
Peaks817057.21:1212024-07-23 21:55
R.I.P87442.14:4422022-04-13 16:53
Red & Orange428077.31:2212021-06-18 08:04
Retro 0411634.26:1612024-09-20 11:22
Sunsetcave410657.06:5812024-11-01 07:28
vitaminC49451.15:2012021-11-24 11:19
Want_a_Cookie815006.14:3032021-11-23 09:35
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422967
Drain-Age424696
Everest426582
Grey 4429327
Hop433971
JetPack421607
Pathway426776
Pathway 4423137
Retro 1418763
Strike415139
Zip419419
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(158/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3800. with 1576 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'129460.45:3512022-02-08 00:02
0 KBeeeR S - 189338.28:2322021-11-23 17:41
0 KBeeeR S - 289666.46:0812022-07-30 08:22
007 - 182568.07:0312026-09-07 21:25
007 - 282792.07:2112026-04-08 19:37
2Long122092.05:4412022-06-17 17:34
3way81534.33:5012026-06-07 15:12
4287567.16:0012023-04-28 10:49
4luvz83007.05:4212026-06-01 13:33
84817939.43:2312022-05-28 15:47
Angry121023.19:2712026-02-04 13:56
Angry 212888.23:3322025-06-30 10:35
ATLAS81072.17:0712025-05-05 18:44
Autumn84401.27:3712024-10-07 19:10
Away810537.21:4122022-03-25 05:57
Axom810402.17:3812022-02-24 13:51
Bercy122044.24:5512025-01-01 20:28
Bixnet89068.24:1612022-05-08 20:18
Black125950.20:5312025-01-18 12:56
black-mountains84963.18:4212024-07-25 21:28
black-mountains 2125757.31:5112023-09-19 16:21
Blue & Yellow811032.25:2912023-01-26 11:49
Blue Adventures 145215.10:1912025-08-23 05:31
Blue Sky816396.31:3512022-07-17 03:57
BlueRift122503.33:0812025-09-16 06:43
brainbase81002.14:1312024-05-08 13:10
Brick World813475.23:5812022-08-02 18:36
BSWL813472.33:1612022-08-04 15:52
Castle of Glass88628.19:4012024-11-19 04:24
Caveman122759.14:0312026-08-21 05:53
CCrush8948.8901.34:2912022-05-23 07:12
Chaos Factory816135.44:2812024-11-17 05:39
Chaos Factory 2811415.52:0312022-12-05 10:27
Cigarette128002.47:4312024-06-14 20:50
Cloudy122088.18:5622024-06-07 06:57
Colors V21211162.32:2422022-04-13 19:00
Creepeez127069.25:5422022-08-14 11:26
CreeperFace124354.43:0412024-10-21 21:21
DaMap89389.14:5312022-06-21 15:44
DaMap 288476.17:1312022-05-10 04:48
DARKness 2124371.09:3212026-01-01 02:03
DeadEnd165778.01:20:0612025-12-16 03:45
Deeve1810824.24:4712024-05-28 02:38
Derpy 184565.39:1222021-12-01 05:24
Desert Pain819699.47:4212022-05-07 14:50
Desolation165515.38:5612022-07-30 07:30
Diamond124498.23:0822022-08-16 03:13
Divinum V2161133.28:3312025-07-07 15:09
double up81543.15:3322022-02-07 18:02
Drag-House82553.19:5122024-11-04 12:01
Drag-House289755.26:0512022-07-19 14:59
Dream 1 V282840.25:5422024-12-02 17:15
Dream 287731.31:2422022-07-18 16:59
Equestria Girls88719.23:3412022-05-26 17:57
Evo 1123933.26:4112022-05-16 05:43
Experiment810890.58:1212021-12-02 07:16
Fall In Love49821.10:5912021-12-09 07:02
Feeling86965.38:3212022-04-07 06:04
Finito165704.45:3112022-07-19 16:55
Fly-4-2121920.10:5312026-04-13 14:22
Forest1212223.44:5112024-07-03 11:41
Frats 1123631.23:1112024-06-06 15:19
Frats 412469.17:4212025-12-02 08:46
Frostbite123864.17:2112024-07-15 08:54
Full Moon124200.55:2912024-06-22 13:04
FWYS 2124091.24:3322022-08-04 19:27
FWYS 3124610.29:5312024-06-16 13:21
FWYS 41212132.02:12:4212022-06-15 14:35
FWYS 5123764.14:3512024-07-11 17:40
Genesis85645.13:2612022-11-12 12:45
Genesis-282948.10:4812024-09-19 17:22
Get The Gifts85303.14:4612022-08-02 17:37
Google121996.39:4332022-02-24 12:26
GreenDream125805.17:3012022-08-06 16:01
GTF 181870.09:1212024-10-27 04:08
Halloween167272.37:0512026-04-12 10:58
HappyEaster168745.58:2812022-08-04 11:09
Hell 1 V2122780.28:2812025-12-02 04:38
HellGate 186807.30:5812022-07-21 08:39
HellGate 2811088.23:2512023-03-14 00:09
HellGate 2.58363.11155.50:2812022-02-28 19:51
HellGate 386855.25:4522021-11-29 15:35
HellGate 485296.22:3312024-06-06 15:47
HellGate 5127191.42:4912022-07-29 18:01
Heroic89697.13:5312024-12-13 05:24
HeyYa82531.16:2212026-09-20 13:23
Hook Fever125571.17:0512025-06-18 14:20
Hope164448.24:0222022-08-23 07:34
Hope 2164524.24:3812022-08-22 19:33
Icy Morning126539.19:0032023-04-23 01:43
Icy Mountain87529.28:1712023-02-18 16:54
illusion164537.20:4612022-05-08 10:58
Impulse_0246946.01:5612022-08-16 05:48
Jungle8443.08:5912026-05-23 14:10
JustMap124271.14:4612024-07-18 15:13
KitKat 184621.24:0022022-08-04 16:39
KitKat 281395.14:1722024-10-03 12:34
LATOM166149.38:3112022-02-21 15:01
Lime813118.39:2512022-08-02 18:07
Lost Story121397.23:4212026-02-28 02:06
lovely me121299.11:2812022-02-27 15:08
lovely me2127727.01:09:4812024-06-15 16:03
mario(=D)817811.09:5712021-12-15 05:53
Maximum126301.48:5112026-02-04 04:29
MCPV1211739.23:3412024-08-30 15:45
Michler124029.53:1722024-11-18 16:57
Moon of the Jungle122937.38:3032022-08-25 15:53
Myth127615.01:07:4612024-05-19 18:22
Next166077.01:00:2012024-05-26 17:58
o_O8749.18:5422023-05-06 12:42
Pale423877.29:2612021-12-24 16:38
Pale 2411130.16:4812022-08-11 16:23
Pandaland81889.15:4112026-02-02 16:22
Pandora81432.16:5912022-08-06 05:44
Purple Panic89321.14:3412026-01-28 01:13
Purple Panic 2813199.29:0112022-06-04 18:16
R2D286043.46:3912022-08-06 14:36
Rainboom87888.47:0222021-12-01 15:50
Reach Pluto127959.31:1412022-07-31 15:07
Regret123593.26:2612024-10-02 07:38
Revolution83721.24:5412024-09-21 14:12
RockBlock 187377.12:2412024-11-03 03:54
Rovo1210866.51:4412022-01-17 09:56
run_the_cube43450.03:2312024-10-20 17:17
S-Race 1817468.01:01:4912026-03-30 14:06
S-Race 2121507.14:4012024-08-03 08:16
secreT812026.30:0712024-10-19 21:51
Shaxx82058.10:5222021-12-20 19:03
SilentNight81762.12:4222023-03-25 14:38
Sky line87974.16:4012024-07-05 08:34
skynet1084122.40:0412022-11-11 17:11
skynet443870.05:2812026-10-14 09:06
skynet847948.15:2112026-03-12 01:42
Slim127198.43:3012022-07-28 16:23
Snowy Sakura I128794.40:1612025-08-26 07:04
Snowzz121296.23:1422023-03-10 18:32
SpongeBob 185194.27:0512024-06-19 12:39
SpongeBob 283917.45:1412024-08-11 12:00
Stamina123309.24:1112024-09-21 14:39
StormzZ129665.01:02:4712022-07-18 12:40
TheVoiD813763.52:2312022-07-18 13:41
Totoro128278.33:3012025-08-28 05:46
Toxic1211315.49:2012022-07-24 17:57
Tribute 1123610.18:4012025-01-19 15:31
Tribute 2123095.26:3322024-05-21 21:44
TsinmaS88791.17:5212021-11-26 08:35
Tylost121209.26:0212024-10-26 13:06
Tylost 2125658.28:5812024-07-30 05:26
Underworld88199.37:3012022-08-09 07:52
valentees82569.18:5312024-10-25 14:05
VeryLow1165182.49:3912026-06-20 17:54
VeryLow216685.26:5312025-12-15 10:26
Violet126691.29:3912026-03-31 07:23
Winter Dream810169.29:1312022-08-11 15:22
WinterMine127238.54:1012022-05-07 16:41
X-Cross89574.24:2412022-08-03 07:41
Xeno Race #1128332.15:3212024-11-17 16:42
Yin&Yang84159.25:1232022-05-11 10:19
MapPtsFinishers
Around the Globe164839
Black Jungle810236
BoX810978
Brick World 2816021
DaFuQ822253
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
Drunk126203
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211054
FreeZe88332
FWYS 11215950
Green126514
HellGate 1.5812363
Ice168682
Impulse_01418024
Impulse_03413836
JLI 1811463
lemonland167363
Love 0.6813748
Maroon812251
Michler 2127128
Next 2168206
pepsi1211125
RageOne88228
skynet1416877
skynet2415719
skynet3414718
skynet5414535
skynet6414202
skynet7414598
skynet9413946
slow813329
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128604
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(80/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

1057. with 1332 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21161555.26:2022022-08-11 11:13
Alpaga123993.01:15:0912026-10-02 12:21
Arcade122743.31:5512024-07-28 08:48
Arcade 2123171.44:2012023-04-07 16:35
At Night204182.01:45:2122022-07-23 07:25
Beachmap161823.01:40:5012026-07-20 07:48
Besbex16734.25:0022024-07-18 08:12
Black & Red161307.01:34:5012024-12-19 14:22
Black_City201157.46:4922025-07-22 19:06
Blizzard!201420.01:54:2812025-12-11 04:45
Blue Hell20912.18:4212024-10-30 12:42
BrokenBlack-120848.19:4622024-10-14 06:49
Brownie165218.01:01:0412024-07-25 18:34
Chaos 316850.26:0712026-10-18 11:57
Cocaine20541.28:0812026-04-05 08:31
Confusion201683.01:21:0912023-04-04 20:51
CrazyHOOD16305.23:4822025-06-11 11:36
Curse164298.01:15:2312025-06-04 16:01
Day201344.33:3032024-10-14 10:15
DayWalker16823.35:3612024-09-18 16:12
Dead Island12982.18:4212024-09-25 11:23
Deadline 1162572.01:43:3812025-12-31 14:01
Deadline 2161879.01:15:4422025-08-01 11:08
DeathClaw20820.01:18:4312026-08-25 15:24
Dels121465.13:3412025-11-29 13:29
Dels 2162166.11:0632024-04-22 06:35
Dels 316778.55:2722024-09-01 12:24
Difficult 1.320302.01:47:1812026-06-19 17:20
Difficult 2.2161984.02:14:0112024-08-22 11:12
Divided121739.19:2812026-03-05 07:36
DoT164800.56:0912026-09-01 18:26
Dragonscale161865.50:5712024-10-08 08:46
Dreadful161126.01:34:5712026-08-28 11:35
Eclipse20165.34:2222026-10-19 13:30
Elo-Hell16595.16:4612026-06-21 21:51
Equalize!123684.28:3812024-07-05 08:17
Executive204008.02:05:3812022-04-25 15:27
Explosive123213.01:03:4512024-11-05 11:20
Fantabob162777.32:5412024-10-12 06:33
Fly to the Moon129490.01:00:2312022-07-23 17:53
Forever202861.53:4122022-07-22 15:46
Four Gates164202.01:07:5012025-01-23 15:56
Gold Rush201073.33:4112022-08-19 14:07
Hard Way 1.0162871.28:5612024-07-18 07:25
HearTcross202528.01:45:3412024-12-31 21:37
Hell Fly163608.11:1212022-11-25 07:13
Imagination3201177.01:09:2812024-07-04 16:32
Insane202006.01:35:0512024-07-06 10:17
Insane 320571.01:57:1712026-06-21 17:21
IronFlight162626.57:3812024-07-28 09:46
Jajka20815.35:0122025-07-23 13:40
Lost Castle165367.01:17:3712024-07-21 18:57
Madness 5162095.43:1012026-04-13 15:41
MicCore161007.33:2132022-06-18 20:03
Multivitamin16526.41:1012026-04-01 12:30
Nasa163107.29:2112024-12-28 17:54
Night Jungle16565.37:2632023-03-26 18:02
Nightmare161730.02:18:0112025-01-10 13:13
NightRunner16698.20:5322026-03-23 13:27
Notice 116840.28:3022024-07-18 06:55
Outlet20831.59:1012026-04-03 14:39
Paik161622.20:3912026-02-05 08:20
Paranoia82699.39:1912024-11-16 07:56
Picklock201335.01:01:4512024-11-24 12:26
Red Hell20159.43:2622026-03-24 02:50
Repeat122235.29:3712024-07-28 10:18
Scabrous 2203557.01:34:3512022-05-29 15:41
SkyIsland161030.58:0412025-08-13 07:49
Skyisland2161775.16:3212026-08-24 15:21
Space162321.52:0212025-01-14 21:11
Summer Hell201780.56:2412024-07-11 18:38
The Tower121634.02:2012025-08-13 01:38
Therapy20495.01:37:4942024-12-09 10:28
Think! 216741.36:1812025-12-22 10:16
Veni Vidi Vici162003.01:15:1512024-07-31 09:54
Volcano162434.34:3412023-03-21 21:04
whatever16642.19:4312026-08-07 11:36
Woader201733.36:1212026-05-04 03:19
World of Magic16849.39:3822024-06-20 12:48
~AuTuMn~161666.51:2122024-06-17 10:39
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164456
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166562
Best Of201021
blue-mountains163292
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.320673
Easy Way161548
Energie163298
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
Insane 2201405
Inspire20805
LowPossibility3.1201494
Natura201660
Ntumba161384
Poke161480
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
supernice20636
TheWalkingDead201046
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6502. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race989313.04:4612024-07-05 08:53
NUT Hardcore UNITED122098.01:58:4212026-01-24 13:31
NUT_hardcore_race384424.18:2212024-08-26 17:08
NUT_hardcore_race5122449.27:3812024-07-28 10:50
NUT_hardcore_race612542.22:4912024-07-11 06:34
NUT_race185889.11:5412021-12-19 10:02
NUT_short_race309774.01:0312021-12-19 15:50

Oldschool Server

(135/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

1195. with 1878 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought122839.45:5312025-06-18 07:52
intime green241380.01:31:1512026-01-27 09:05
Big-Jungle121396.15:0512026-03-19 22:31
3moons122353.03:4312024-03-19 19:53
-27318797.01:18:1012024-09-07 11:19
17_Jungle121948.01:19:2312025-09-08 12:24
1TeeMap619089.39:5912024-06-19 21:48
AipKoule122971.13:1512025-05-05 07:23
Alaska123809.01:05:3712025-07-07 12:17
Amor 265124.35:3412026-04-09 12:58
Aqua18604.41:5612026-06-20 15:17
Be Happy124473.02:14:3012024-08-11 14:28
Blue18472.01:19:0912026-08-29 11:26
Broken World18370.01:06:2912026-03-30 11:24
Bush181636.20:0412024-08-31 14:32
Campotle 166395.08:3912022-07-18 18:40
Campotle 56147.03:0012025-08-20 23:02
Castoreum12273.42:1512026-10-13 16:46
DarkCore 3121489.33:0212024-07-22 14:44
DDPika_remake122907.46:3012024-09-30 18:10
ddrace_loop12483.31:4422026-07-21 09:56
ddrace_shella3122403.26:1412024-05-27 12:53
Dead Darkness24369.12:1912026-01-03 06:10
DeadCore 124349.01:12:1612026-01-05 08:47
DeadCore 22493.20:2012026-08-24 15:44
DeadCore 3182001.01:37:1212026-01-29 12:32
Destiny 324367.41:3812026-03-26 04:46
Divergence24949.02:06:0412026-04-02 11:22
Dust18585.32:0612026-06-14 10:58
Eagle Race Compilation125839.01:12:1112026-09-02 15:08
EaSy_HarD 418211.29:0712026-06-08 12:12
Eclipse_oldschool241086.01:11:4312026-01-07 04:13
Endgame18745.54:2712026-04-15 16:34
Eruption121098.54:0112026-03-31 08:23
Exfishion181179.01:26:0912026-03-26 09:46
experiment121613.22:1212025-12-23 14:48
Fahrenheit241045.01:26:1412026-06-03 05:36
FLAP18348.1061.01:16:2512025-08-15 07:01
Flyppi181397.56:2112026-03-29 15:04
FreeDoom2181912.58:0712024-10-18 08:37
Freeze Slow 261542.25:4512026-06-21 22:25
Freeze Slow 412522.42:5412024-09-07 05:39
Fresh65165.28:4312024-07-11 06:11
Fucktastic121887.56:3812026-08-06 14:37
Generic Hell182019.01:22:0412024-08-30 13:51
Hardcore 162278.19:3312026-01-03 06:34
Hardcore 265626.29:2612023-05-11 21:49
Hardcore 312922.48:5712026-04-22 15:25
Hardcore 46651.19:3312026-08-26 04:36
Hardcore 5123724.42:0712026-04-26 10:42
Hardcore 7181702.33:3512024-06-08 11:43
Hardstyle 112723.28:1612026-04-06 10:39
Hardstyle 2121526.24:0012024-10-13 17:30
Hardstyle 324394.52:4012024-10-13 12:06
Hardtime122136.32:2312026-01-13 19:48
HDP_Obstaculos613071.01:35:5412021-05-18 18:24
Hell Ride122280.33:4512024-11-08 13:38
himmel 269610.48:2412022-02-27 01:13
Im No Superman 1122352.23:2512024-11-09 09:14
Im No Superman 212750.28:5712026-06-09 06:18
Im No Superman 3183121.25:4112025-01-18 12:32
Imba12440.11:2512024-12-03 12:31
Impossible 1121930.11:1812024-10-24 13:23
Impossible 2121778.14:1612025-06-12 12:27
Impossible 3122113.18:1022025-06-11 07:49
Infinity18311.36:4522026-09-01 13:20
Insanity121491.41:2712024-10-24 17:43
Interlude24622.01:53:4412026-06-10 16:33
Interlude 2241212.02:05:5912026-08-06 18:58
Jailbreak 2121173.26:4612025-12-02 07:12
Jailbreak 5181112.58:1412025-05-26 10:42
Jailbreak 61844.04:5622026-04-23 09:55
Jailbreak 7181123.49:3312025-11-28 14:25
Josen65214.42:4112024-09-07 17:31
Just Fly 164043.01:28192021-12-19 15:46
Just Fly 268225.04:1622022-03-20 08:14
Just Fly 363170.05:3222022-03-20 09:01
Just Hookfly 16573.2357.24:5412026-10-21 04:06
Killa31217036.40:0412022-02-26 16:14
Killa412747.16:1612026-10-26 16:23
Killa5123740.26:3212026-05-16 03:52
Koule 17182321.01:24:1112026-02-03 04:15
Kovcheg12699.01:04:4312026-03-11 17:25
LichKing30308.05:01:5112026-01-01 11:43
Lite_2121103.56:4912025-12-23 12:03
Lost182302.42:1312026-06-12 11:28
Lost 2181852.01:23:4712024-11-26 18:26
Lost 3184582.02:00:0612024-10-27 03:56
Madness 1610449.01:06:2212022-04-28 17:32
Madness 2124069.19:4012024-09-19 11:46
Madness 3122000.36:5412024-07-15 09:48
Madness 412213.24:1422024-07-26 18:45
Miper 561850.35:2612024-05-24 12:17
Oh-This6819.22:4812025-12-17 15:24
Omega1124535.19:1912024-08-31 21:11
Orange 212585.22:5212026-03-19 07:04
Orange 312982.01:06:2412026-03-31 14:26
Pablik 261601.29:5212024-05-23 23:36
Pablik 3122547.53:4812024-09-28 14:36
Paradise183993.10:0522024-10-03 08:27
Paradise & Hell181679.01:02:4512026-10-04 11:47
Paralytic18981.02:06:1712026-07-20 14:46
Paranormal122158.01:07:5912026-04-21 19:26
Predator 1123257.01:06:2612024-09-08 03:38
Ray - 1122364.19:2512024-10-30 13:44
Reload 3182250.48:3712024-07-11 13:00
Reload 4122177.52:0412024-10-11 13:35
Sadway18141.37:0622024-10-28 17:27
Space Travel18793.22:0612026-06-04 12:05
StrangeNight122655.31:1312025-12-31 06:30
Striped Clouds30398.02:45:4212024-12-23 12:48
Sunrise121282.44:2012024-07-18 11:13
Synergy123601.01:29:1012024-10-07 13:41
Teestar61553.20:2012024-06-17 07:50
The Ultimate Rainbow122173.39:1812025-11-28 13:02
Tibto12954.54:1212025-05-31 18:24
To Light18430.40:2212026-03-27 14:29
Tremor181845.02:19:1212026-09-07 05:20
Troj68286.33:4212022-06-10 15:30
Ultimatum 1182746.46:1712023-03-24 22:06
Ultimatum 3181853.25:2012026-01-31 09:30
Universe121649.52:4212024-06-07 15:05
Unlimited123729.38:4712022-05-31 15:48
Victory 124988.47:1512026-01-03 08:40
Victory 2241169.20:4212026-06-14 10:21
Wanderlust181180.01:11:1112024-09-29 15:51
Warch Comp66484.01:13:4712022-02-22 12:15
Warch_hard_2_rework123583.48:2312025-08-07 00:54
Who's Faster64832.11:4912023-03-28 21:48
WoFs18383.01:42:5412026-04-07 17:19
Zadrotos 2122160.57:5812024-08-07 09:55
Zadrotos 3122080.01:01:3712025-06-30 11:43
Zadrotos_final18507.01:00:3412026-01-13 11:33
Koule 5611302.14:0422021-11-23 06:04
Skillz 464504.18:0422022-01-17 12:17
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264146
Utopia 2121679
fr_drop123965
2moons123779
AiP-Gores6114182
Amor 1620505
Animus24221
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610575
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella4123358
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Easyfail 1124256
Encore125343
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 367376
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69119
himmel616923
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Inception Oldschool24298
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610675
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166239
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124577
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Last Chance181090
Lite18599
LongCat612922
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
Miper 468480
mo_factory67209
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612478
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613989
Poreotics124633
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616011
Tee-forever-X17611282
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182815
UnrealMap66901
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 7619239
Multimap645684
Skillz 1634937
Skillz 2631987
Skillz 3627113
Skillz 5621244
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(8/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

46114. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride430794.06:0212022-01-13 22:16
Care for your Time421549.03:0712022-03-27 06:35
Fireball41633.01:0542021-12-24 12:02
Kobra Solo85027.11:3812022-05-12 04:22
Mini Zero II414735.12:0712023-03-26 19:41
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512021-07-20 16:32
Raid418082.19:1812021-12-08 06:36
Shooting Range419439.04:5012022-06-17 18:05
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8268
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41455
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254130
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121854
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88413
Joyride 2827692
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450918
Killstreak 1829624
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
DatWay123999
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412166
SpaceIsKey422339
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123295
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812215
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816479
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423225
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212652
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122564
BlackBear6123435
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411307
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412141
Bullet Master422717
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418495
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415591
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Delension811182
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415907
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427376
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82508
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123214
Heaven-time419456
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82350
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457805
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16406
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48079
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85395
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424913
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413918
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821689
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16227
LaserTag12959
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414580
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423895
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48712
Mirror417393
Monkey Sky8727
mood411419
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484374
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
No_Stuck445616
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nytro417564
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411252
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146160
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435951
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429545
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413447
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48070
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85477
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122935
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133733
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420957
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410466
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282632
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415844
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436544
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86571
Volt448948
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87313
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

26289. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_the_cure23007.05:0712024-09-01 21:35
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42654
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045330
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216193
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43925
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23466
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213155
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42456
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029736
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42921
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24954
run_yellow23388
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29633
run_irish_luck25480
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Multeasystraight0367.04:4222026-04-01 15:17

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2513. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Memt0ria12313.59:1012025-12-15 12:05
Back in Festivity125573.27:4412024-12-26 12:18
2 Days in the back1213364.51:5012024-07-10 17:22
Adrenachill 5 Part 116509.01:18:1212025-01-11 09:46
Arctic Festivity207992.39:3812022-12-21 09:59
Exit [Weapons Edition]124046.13:3512026-09-08 22:16
Not Really Yo'Ci124877.13:0632023-01-12 06:26
run_guys_25125387.42:5012025-08-13 02:39
Tinyhold124874.38:3312022-12-15 09:50
xyzyx467235.10:0212022-12-20 23:07
MapPtsFinishers
202200
202301891
20240481
202501927
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161861
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421758
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83379
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Slippy Slide Up1218528
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 17:07:44