Global Ranks for Ɗosʜɪᴋ


Points (33786 total)

376. with 21042 points

Team Rank

327. with 139 points

Rank

316. with 100 points


Points (past 365 days)

5349. with 1493 points

Points (past 30 days)

16692. with 30 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2020-05-04 14:48: Just Hookfly 2 (02:00)

579 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-07 20:22: RUS Brutal: cutee (16:50)
2026-09-03 19:58: GER Race: run_4popo (09:37)
2026-09-02 14:21: RUS Solo: Grief (01:46)
2026-09-02 13:46: RUS Race: run_ffs (01:09)
2026-08-30 14:12: RUS Brutal: Mitosis (10:00)
2026-08-23 18:32: RUS Race: run_painted (04:22)
2026-08-21 11:17: POL Dummy: c (04:34)
2026-08-21 11:06: POL Dummy: c (04:56)
2026-08-19 21:15: RUS DDmaX.Pro: Cocaine (16:42)
2026-08-14 18:17: GER Solo: Patica (03:03)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Noler‭: 81 ranks
2. ‭Sad*Boy‭: 75 ranks
3. ‭MonikFox‭: 69 ranks
4. ‭yo bitch‭: 40 ranks
5. ‭Пушиcтик‭: 31 ranks
6. ‭Exit‭: 21 ranks
7. ‭Pryzed‭: 19 ranks
8. ‭Infern@L‭: 17 ranks
9. ‭LodAs‭: 16 ranks
10. ‭archimede67‭: 15 ranks

Novice Server

(33/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

95562. with 103 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners121124.03:1912021-11-12 15:05
LearnToPlay27657.33523.10:4012020-11-29 15:23
Linear251396.00:5272020-12-02 16:27
StepByStep1962.2090.02:3422020-07-06 09:56
Sunny Side Up36931.12011.02:5812020-08-30 16:42
Tangerine114722.00:4932020-12-14 10:34
Tutorial11299.02:4582022-02-27 15:05
Hoo!412572.05:3412020-12-18 08:20
Kobra 3441006.51:5212021-10-06 07:27
Ice Water3525.1785.03:4122020-11-18 10:53
[School] Hammer25566.05:0112021-07-30 07:40
Absurd 3517759.11:4312020-12-18 08:33
Basics11942.03:3012020-07-06 10:10
BlueChaos45245.05:4412021-07-03 18:34
Careless517706.08:1812020-12-03 09:22
Dark Moon33470.21989.18:0122020-08-21 09:26
Decipher514230.10:3012021-05-18 17:44
Empire Desp56363.12:5912020-11-19 16:29
Fiji521407.14:3212021-05-31 09:56
Firewatch38214.04:5332021-02-09 07:18
Future_Race56572.01:4512020-08-24 11:09
Gold Mine116707.02:0912020-07-06 10:13
Island Rush3421.1364.06:5912020-07-06 17:20
Just2Easy111298.04:0812020-07-06 09:51
Maui Wowie425035.10:5912021-06-29 11:10
Multeasymap596751.13:5912020-12-20 13:40
newbee210647.05:5112021-01-06 08:47
Orion522201.09:0612021-05-18 17:15
Sincera 2516025.16:2212021-05-22 08:22
Take it noobly22041.02:1212021-02-09 07:23
Water Lily213558.02:4812021-05-18 17:05
WTF42205.5442.05:3612021-10-09 11:43
Epix431264.18:3812021-09-18 16:30
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Inure3137634
Tsunami1187578
Bullets390543
Camouflage399240
Cartoon491077
Goo!471962
Icebreaker459562
Introduction289823
Kobra4249001
Kobra 23180531
Kobra 44124097
Planet Mars457371
Planet Venus536349
Tiny Tandem366335
Little Forest537173
(wasntme)467545
4Nubs1190703
[School] Hook282019
Absurd 1366005
Absurd 2385946
Absurd 4483474
Absurd 5341637
Banta348276
Batman352813
benrace347209
Beyond Dreams2133877
Beyond Light588139
Blue Sapphire558329
CandyLand1119757
Chicken Pie243111
Chicken Pie 2538709
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266280
Cool482150
Cuboid374302
Deino482517
DetrimentalFactor441327
Diamond Mine455695
Dry Lagoon542206
Easy 1280119
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568442
Electric599137
Eventide385404
Firewatch 2346849
Fluff376029
For Idiots 1285512
For Idiots 2262838
Geneque479650
GeRollA347610
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 2269445
GlassBox 3258112
GlassBox 4257017
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537744
GreenAde246832
Halloween Night280959
Harvest4100936
Homesick538198
Houll370620
Hulk437086
Iced591660
Iris4128015
IronMan343636
It's Easy295534
Jungle Camp562067
Kaylite461322
Kindergarten549558
Lavender Forest596483
Light Grey385133
Lighthouse553723
Lonely359082
Looney457502
Lowcore258902
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555502
Ovell361212
Pados 1197599
Pados 2360780
Pados 3355185
Petrified349927
Planet Mercury487400
Pounamu382495
Pounamu 2487032
Psyll354280
Seagulls566769
Seasons1114309
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592153
Semang 3556094
Senani550084
Sincera4109512
Sketch5162399
Sopella362469
Sorrow352130
Spüli360908
Sunlight387947
Teeasy195830
TeeWorld373009
Thor368438
Threll353674
Top 1258681
Top 3346406
Undrag2341549
Vizur457539
Xolla538935
ZeroX2125981
Shadow554444
Teleport352044
xyz_ddrace2360085
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(187/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5695. with 2153 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass13754.1348.11:4812026-07-16 14:49
Bloom11607.1101.12:0612026-05-23 10:04
Monochrome13227.379.16:2712026-05-20 14:26
Cansada11100.09:1412026-05-02 19:54
Not Novice13436.1062.23:2112025-09-06 19:08
Romantic13309.575.15:4112025-12-10 18:06
Baby Aim 1.0135366.18461.29:2922021-04-04 12:40
Cup of Tee72826.14470.13:0212021-10-06 09:24
Dizzy7978.3947.04:3312021-04-04 13:35
Earthborn112165.10:4912021-10-07 07:25
Forgotten Lands15375.1282.17:5312021-06-03 18:00
garden132962.4958.08:3022020-08-24 11:42
Hookthrough726081.09:5912021-02-24 08:09
Hookthrough 21110228.21:2712021-10-04 18:36
HookThrough31127088.18:5512020-11-25 07:33
Intothenight1533.65.06:2112026-07-16 15:39
Justix9223.424.09:4612023-01-26 12:09
Limitless15339.762.11:1812023-05-02 19:32
Magnitude112355.09:5912021-05-07 06:17
Mirage7861.04:3312021-04-04 13:51
MonkeyDream72251.08:3912020-12-18 11:18
MonkeyDream 293985.11:5712021-10-08 09:48
Monster1311397.14:0312021-01-30 08:39
Neverwhere15290.01:06:5112026-07-24 12:52
Noo!95751.17:5212025-08-04 15:12
Noovice!710964.38:0112021-09-19 16:02
Planet Jupiter72279.19:1912021-04-08 17:57
PurpleHeaven15811.1463.58:1212021-11-19 17:06
Red Avenue133214.52:5212021-10-02 11:01
Sandland93780.06:5912021-05-24 09:17
Slime75525.15:5512021-05-19 18:37
Sundara15180.419.16:5912025-12-31 19:29
Sunny Land9671.30:2912022-10-15 12:04
Sunreal11102.237.03:2512021-10-07 08:09
The Trip111734.19:2712021-07-01 17:33
Tricktee15805.5029.01:00:0012021-12-06 11:27
Tropica95428.27:5912020-12-05 15:00
Wonderland157178.18:5912021-05-10 15:04
Cleopatra13566.5910.01:55:5512021-10-02 19:46
LazeAround15596.6417.01:05:4712021-10-23 14:24
LazeAround2111840.4900.42:2412021-10-29 20:44
Weapons71174.3035.23:0012021-04-18 12:13
0 to 10013103.255.14:1112023-05-03 15:10
[SI] AVADA98062.09:3312021-10-08 10:04
[SI] DANICA11496.3362.14:0612023-05-03 14:26
[SI] INSTINCT94146.12:2012021-10-04 17:48
[SI] LAVITA95999.22:2212021-10-24 08:16
[SI] VIADANTE11217.03:3512021-10-08 10:38
[SI] YELLOW9109.408.03:1612023-06-23 19:58
a_simple_run91434.01:4012021-06-06 10:14
acan15972.25:5312022-08-31 11:13
Aequilibrium15221.860.33:4312022-03-02 16:37
Against the Current11169.03:2412026-05-20 14:08
alternative13877.1566.02:19:3312021-05-31 13:16
Baby Aim 2.0154721.21008.32:5912021-04-27 08:32
Baby Aim 3.01518958.01:08:5912021-06-10 15:50
BackToBasics15104.263.08:4312022-09-18 13:04
BackToBasics213170.634.11:4212023-04-24 19:23
Baerchen7677.2410.11:3412022-08-07 07:39
Boo!131019.4934.24:1012021-11-30 16:14
Borace15385.654.04:3412023-11-16 18:26
Bornrif11644.1188.18:1312022-01-11 16:34
Bouncy Kingdom131137.07:3212024-12-14 20:20
Canyang153585.56:2612022-01-30 18:52
Captain America964.152.09:3212025-12-10 17:44
Casa der Merde153592.22:2212021-04-10 19:57
Castle93444.6129.07:2012021-05-31 10:48
Circle13352.43:3812021-11-21 10:35
Clarity713478.14:1212021-10-07 10:00
Coffee I7960.6515.11:5612020-12-08 09:36
Coffee II78234.12:3112021-10-04 17:20
Conscientious13305.877.15:5012023-01-11 16:55
Crimson Woods710202.07:1812021-10-02 19:59
Crystal Maze13874.3723.21:5512023-01-11 16:23
Cyber Space11290.674.12:1712025-09-06 19:21
DaoYu9628.2263.09:2812022-12-20 16:23
DaoYu Night133225.19:3612022-06-18 16:51
Day Three13168.302.15:1512026-06-21 09:35
DeathHook11372.694.07:0012025-12-02 12:11
Depressed153844.6287.11:3322021-10-21 15:25
Depressed II152880.4795.13:5822021-12-24 12:12
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13160.313.10:5412023-05-03 16:43
Distance13605.1039.31:0512023-04-24 19:09
dote115176.18:3712025-02-09 18:14
Easy Edge13531.3666.12:2612021-10-28 14:29
Elitissimo15534.4716.01:12:5512021-12-01 13:05
Emerald13117.19:3112026-04-29 11:18
Empty15700.9408.01:40:5912021-11-28 19:14
Entei131789.11207.44:3912021-10-24 11:33
Eternal 215204.1071.52:3012023-05-02 17:59
Excast 515106.499.10:0412021-06-09 19:09
Exit914656.31:2312026-05-02 20:43
FastRun9134.02:1312022-12-04 09:40
Felian15116.253.11:0912022-03-02 15:19
FindTheFreeze918.39.04:5612026-01-08 20:30
Firedelay151117.2017.50:2912021-10-02 17:27
Fishbone13736.16:5212023-05-11 17:17
Fluff 213177.566.06:4412023-05-03 15:39
Freeze Jungle13505.4313.36:1512021-10-23 13:12
Galaxy Turn736.73.06:2012022-05-30 10:16
Glitchhold112357.07:0122021-09-18 17:17
Green Race97462.21:1012020-08-04 08:49
GuggPaloczi133360.25:0212021-06-25 17:01
HeartOfMoon13402.1745.12:3512023-07-06 16:06
Heaven9287.1144.12:2512023-05-03 15:31
Hell 213258.1267.24:1412023-07-06 17:24
Holidays13156.07:1012022-12-04 10:04
Hollow 2753.109.08:3212022-05-30 11:14
Hubbel13252.14:5412023-03-10 12:25
Humpalumpa 213116.361.29:1512022-02-03 16:51
HURT15484.16:2612021-10-27 19:50
idk11449.1144.02:0212023-05-03 16:08
Intense 1.0715605.27:5912021-08-05 18:47
Intense 2.011581.08:3812022-01-28 17:40
JP72758.11:0412020-11-21 17:20
KeeZ131798.21:5912022-07-11 11:51
Kero-Gores8111889.04:1912024-10-09 10:51
Kiko13109.17:1712022-07-17 11:32
luminati158788.26228.08:5232020-06-07 08:25
lumine1510658.15806.05:4022020-07-20 11:45
Lygerastia9351.1301.25:1012021-05-04 18:33
Mario_reloaded1396.226.18:2712023-05-11 16:43
Midnight15104.297.26:3812024-09-28 09:24
moondrag11304.737.04:1312021-10-23 09:07
Mount91134.5611.15:5512020-07-06 10:52
moyu711885.14:3912021-10-24 20:28
nameless map131037.17:1312021-10-27 19:09
New Era131789.18:2912022-08-31 10:44
NightSky11564.2557.19:4712025-12-31 20:10
NightSky21169.06:2912025-07-06 08:30
No Merci13782.26:5912020-08-24 10:12
Not Adrenaline 41129.61.02:5932021-11-28 12:01
oco131624.2643.28:2212022-05-26 17:09
Olymp111598.13472.32:4012021-04-04 09:45
One Way112682.24:1512021-10-28 16:01
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11386.2643.19:4212023-07-07 16:47
P2Z_Island13122.371.18:2112023-04-24 18:37
Patchwork15228.01:03:4312025-03-23 21:45
Peaceful Jungle 213202.766.21:3212023-05-02 17:05
Pisull713238.22:5012020-12-06 10:01
Pizza134669.23:5912020-11-24 11:44
Pogchy131338.6339.42:5812021-12-02 12:22
powerless11502.1991.38:2512024-01-19 12:33
Pranki131530.2607.04:2922021-05-31 17:21
Purple Panic 311952.3880.21:5912023-07-06 15:01
Purple Panic 4115753.27:0612021-06-27 09:41
Push Them111668.16:1512020-12-06 08:56
Pyramids13966.24:4012021-11-20 18:11
Qianye15232.688.30:3912021-04-18 14:43
Rayquaza1321.39.10:2212026-01-08 20:21
Request9534.1601.09:3512023-02-01 18:36
Rivendell11163.15:1812022-07-17 11:09
rizek727499.23:5912020-06-22 08:49
Rotate981.143.02:3712022-05-26 16:17
Run Free112421.4225.12:1712021-10-06 11:21
Short111145.5157.02:5712021-10-07 10:07
Short21162.1175.01:1812021-10-07 11:31
Silk Touch138352.32:3212021-06-10 17:42
SimplePlay513971.04:0012020-06-22 08:17
SimplePlay 25819.01:2312020-05-20 08:38
SimplePlay 352684.01:3812020-12-06 09:18
SimplePlay 4118793.02:3212020-12-18 11:03
Snow Problem117768.23:0012020-12-01 07:39
Snowy Mountain13138.10:1112026-05-23 07:46
Soft15698.1883.20:3512023-01-16 16:59
SomewhereDistant965.164.05:2512023-06-23 19:52
spirit13543.1336.19:0112024-11-04 15:35
Spoon119145.19:1912022-03-04 14:19
Stargazing9398.12:0312022-12-04 09:21
Starlit Peaks9156.336.07:0012023-05-14 17:58
SunDay9229.17:1612026-04-29 10:58
Swoosh13318.2160.49:5912021-10-26 16:48
Temple of Doom1557.121.22:5012022-10-16 13:04
The Problem13115.292.09:5912023-01-11 17:31
The Shire913199.39:5912020-10-16 19:09
Tiji1524.62.03:5712023-05-02 18:59
Toadsquad11776.1517.19:1912021-05-24 08:57
Tobi73752.14:4812022-05-26 17:25
Topsy Turvy13381.23:2312022-05-02 14:55
WEEDS11475.3687.21:3012021-12-06 18:21
weixun114658.22:1512024-11-30 16:29
Yeyou 115329.889.17:1712022-01-11 17:21
Yeyou 215103.200.07:5012021-10-08 15:25
Yeyou 315342.756.13:3512021-10-22 17:49
Yeyou 415151.284.12:0512021-12-22 16:17
Yun Gu15419.961.05:5932021-05-08 16:49
Zaiross-Gores77211.05:0812021-10-08 17:05
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710855
Afternoon1314074
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
DayDrive720905
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Imposand1314966
Jvice923572
Kalimba132777
MysteryCompound157188
Outbreak728918
Pharice922729
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Tetris133089
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913088
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
Aftermath132896
AK136768
Awayst725868
Bob923661
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Chevtzo1315386
Construction I157559
Cross139099
Cry92711
CYO519967
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Doable116681
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Hook1112010
Eternal138897
Etna_1918801
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
faye715686
Fender134921
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311620
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139884
Hollow914597
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper1113929
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Jumanji157583
Just Every Fly721041
Just HookThrough911317
Kopell728481
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110496
Little Adventure99113
mainstream915506
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
MiddleFinger918604
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Neon 1139956
Next Grey927974
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
Nujabes1111545
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle912268
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
piViq1112939
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118186
Plue912386
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133639
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915316
Simple World 31116013
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
The Beginning914646
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117633
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Time Shop154007
Top 21111052
TowerOfDesperation136904
Try Again916335
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
Vizur 2728909
Wrong Forest116623
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(333/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

209. with 7668 points

Team Rank

181. with 72 points

Rank

149. with 45 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
cutee307.11.16:5012026-10-07 20:22
Mitosis271.1.10:0012026-08-30 14:12
Rude Buster2726.48.03:2112026-08-01 20:17
TinselTee18193.354.11:3412025-12-29 16:50
A World Beyond182612.44:0412021-05-04 11:38
Aim 10.027618.1297.50:1912022-01-09 14:40
Aim 9.027225.479.32:4112022-01-17 18:48
Aviate21120.248.18:4912022-06-22 13:37
Between the Mountains187275.01:49:4312020-07-06 19:52
Caldera21369.2336.01:55:5512021-12-09 15:56
Caldera 224176.1095.01:16:2512022-01-23 08:39
Cold Jungle2450.94.06:0912022-09-26 15:14
Cosyris24112.243.01:10:5512022-12-01 18:58
Dark Descent2713.23.51:0012025-12-10 13:15
Deep Forest18393.1097.28:5912021-03-25 15:35
Dry Valley2767.127.48:1512023-01-26 17:39
EscapeTheCave18550.1623.15:3012021-03-22 12:50
Everdeen21255.1027.01:17:5012022-07-17 10:47
Fade2448.98.17:3112022-10-01 13:36
Holy Key187544.49:0712021-10-01 17:24
Hostile2793.232.03:1122022-07-19 20:17
Hostile 23066.142.03:5932023-01-08 15:37
Increase30189.517.01:50:3712022-02-23 19:24
Indicud21179.366.20:0112022-12-03 11:35
Just Ragequit246.11.11:5112023-03-04 13:13
JustGeneric2737.74.09:2922023-01-08 14:00
Lockdown27232.406.01:19:1912023-04-07 14:59
Milthrid Core27634.994.59:0012022-01-20 16:13
MonkeyStyle24404.1062.04:25:0012021-11-10 18:20
Naufrage2179.144.18:3912022-08-14 18:55
Naufrage 224197.462.33:2012022-08-03 13:01
Naufrage 324561.59:5812022-01-23 17:02
Nostalgia216768.01:18:5912021-09-21 16:41
Panic Paradise24105.245.09:0112022-10-23 14:09
Pentamine27195.388.01:04:5012022-07-19 16:45
Potty21341.1558.01:36:4812022-01-22 15:10
Sand Dune24165.285.15:3612022-09-20 14:13
Stay Alive3081.151.08:0612022-07-20 09:35
Stoned1898.233.12:3812021-11-03 16:38
Stoned 2182044.24:5912021-10-05 15:01
Supernova182154.23:3012021-05-02 17:51
The Fusion2725.45.11:5012023-01-24 14:59
Unisex3085.172.14:2612022-11-12 07:43
Best of Three2777.210.46:5912023-05-09 15:42
P2Z_Eclipse2178.330.41:4112022-08-08 11:10
Reason27218.571.42:1212022-07-18 10:39
w3na2433.90.10:3312024-12-13 15:27
Cerberus3019.104.01:24:5912022-11-03 14:28
Adrenaline27255.01:14:5912022-10-02 12:43
Adrenaline 227739.01:48:4812022-01-07 17:49
At Night 22725.97.48:5212023-02-20 11:43
Chinatown2794.367.52:5422022-08-07 11:42
Flying in the Sky18106.239.14:3212022-02-23 13:33
Out of Castle2432.75.28:0912024-07-31 10:09
Back in the days2441.170.27:2412022-08-20 14:08
Back in the days 22478.518.46:2512022-07-17 12:24
Back in the days 3241600.01:30:5612022-11-06 19:35
Genereatron24309.27:3212025-04-07 15:10
Generica2753.243.30:1412022-08-06 13:03
Genericore 12498.510.27:2712022-10-26 17:14
Genericore 224591.33:3512022-07-07 18:45
Genericore 32446.246.37:2012022-07-17 13:46
Genericore 42168.507.38:2012023-01-02 15:46
Genericore 52414.163.11:2712023-12-23 12:36
Genericore 724378.06:4812022-08-04 12:08
Goldshire2425.88.23:2412022-06-14 12:45
-JustDoIt-2458.61.36:3622022-10-23 11:29
A Strange Dream2180.184.27:2812024-08-10 12:09
Aardvark18377.682.26:5412023-11-11 14:19
Acidate18211.499.31:3112021-11-09 16:56
Aim 1.024330.18:1422021-06-08 20:49
Aim 11.027456.507.31:5122022-02-03 18:59
Aim 2.0241353.40:1012022-01-05 14:41
Aim 3.0241381.26:4012022-01-05 15:12
Aim 4.02437.64.11:3212022-12-04 13:50
Aim 5.02496.218.26:4912024-04-28 12:31
Aim 6.024124.270.26:0512022-08-05 13:07
Aim 7.024336.731.22:4922021-06-03 15:59
Aim 8.027398.1055.01:11:5122022-08-05 11:56
Airsky30105.282.05:1922022-08-17 17:18
aled242075.3098.16:0232021-06-03 11:53
aled II271456.1949.40:2322021-12-27 12:44
Alive18506.23:1212021-11-03 19:22
All at the beginning2142.93.14:3312023-01-25 11:54
allthewayup2163.122.13:4512023-07-03 16:41
Alone Together 1.02414.26.11:2112023-01-28 07:27
Analyzer30237.33:2712023-03-19 17:57
Anoix2732.72.01:03:4112024-03-15 15:00
AnotherEra2413.118.16:0212023-04-19 14:47
Apathy27424.01:33:5912022-06-16 18:16
Apex22112.22.09:3012024-01-01 12:53
Apotheosis2433.61.26:4022025-05-03 15:44
Arabic Night18758.06:4712021-11-03 18:20
Arcadian 22497.179.01:18:1412026-01-10 13:51
Arctic Frost3043.36:1712026-08-12 16:24
At Sundown2728.59.01:07:5512023-06-27 20:31
Barren21888.1470.05:2942021-03-06 18:49
Behind the Darkua18257.2297.46:1012021-06-03 13:10
Big Sun211780.45:4512021-11-20 07:01
Biome Master188981.30:3412021-02-21 16:25
Bizarre Untold27404.663.01:42:4812022-07-20 12:38
Bl0odDens3215784.09:5912021-05-04 12:30
Black&White24244.539.04:4922022-06-06 16:25
Blood Moon2736.69.25:4712025-01-12 11:47
Blue Fox2449.93.49:3612023-05-14 12:59
blur18721.1301.05:3422021-06-02 19:36
Bollermann182569.4501.07:21:5912021-05-22 19:29
Bounce2712.26.06:1912023-01-24 12:24
brainduck2127.68.19:3512025-01-15 11:24
brainduck22434.58.01:12:1212023-03-05 10:53
Brassrun18405.736.27:0512024-04-22 13:37
Brosty2450.95.41:1012023-02-26 14:15
Bumblebee1844.90.12:0312024-12-08 10:50
Burger212296.10:1912024-03-23 15:42
Cave of Harmony1820.38.17:3512024-12-08 09:46
Cemetery1828.62.05:3312023-06-19 21:02
Cerulean24754.1356.01:22:2212022-01-25 18:51
Childs Play 121111.297.55:2212022-06-06 19:28
chiseled181895.43:5312021-10-08 16:19
cimininxi21180.387.18:3912022-05-26 19:16
claret-blue18171.533.17:1512021-05-22 09:47
Comeback18359.08:2112022-08-29 11:45
Commandont2153.99.05:2312023-05-04 17:59
Complex305.9.15:5812025-02-25 21:57
complic2122.03:3512023-04-19 13:20
Cryptic24551.889.01:45:0712024-10-06 16:45
Cursed Treasure2190.216.35:1312024-02-17 11:24
Cya Nerd2121.41.13:3812024-01-01 13:37
Danceoff2424.45.18:4412023-07-18 12:09
Dark Side2726.59.19:0012024-03-31 12:55
Dawn Of The 7th Day2159.118.16:3512022-01-13 16:33
Day 'n' Night2729.52.30:5912023-02-07 17:36
Death Sentence18428.1654.40:5912021-11-29 17:42
Death Valley2175.143.08:5712024-08-05 17:04
Degard213010.4849.03:50:5012021-11-01 12:03
Determination18113.332.17:0112022-01-11 18:28
Don't go18101.565.03:5512023-07-15 14:56
Don't Panic24286.37:1212024-06-07 20:08
DoomWorld2462.111.16:1612023-01-07 14:44
DoomWorld II2758.108.30:0012022-12-21 15:15
Doreos1857.119.13:0712024-07-06 14:09
Dynamic2136.86.17:2612023-06-26 16:09
Eclipsis3048.150.01:20:2912022-06-19 12:27
Ecstasy27112.85.41:4822024-01-08 19:36
Elitist2431.75.25:2912023-06-30 15:15
Elumite2170.184.32:4212023-08-05 14:00
Epic-Fail21231.1015.21:1912022-06-15 11:10
Epinephrine3076.179.07:1412022-11-03 20:02
Espace2417.32.18:5012024-02-26 17:13
Exhale3036.74.21:3112023-04-22 16:14
External21196.415.25:1512022-01-06 14:15
External 23013.25.19:1812026-04-19 11:14
Failable27168.30:4512021-10-25 08:27
Fanxing18102.214.35:3512023-05-13 10:33
Fever21183.353.43:5412022-06-16 09:51
Fiasko27364.27:4112023-06-21 20:27
First Try27194.485.05:1222023-03-06 15:53
Flow Fever27117.202.03:14:3712023-12-17 17:29
Fluke21102.193.15:0512022-07-19 17:50
Flux181174.3369.27:0012021-06-11 12:40
Flux 218209.427.15:3912022-05-25 17:13
Fly Around21943.2385.10:5922021-11-09 14:04
Fonders18643.37:5912022-01-01 10:36
Forest Trip2148.85.03:1612024-02-29 07:39
Fox18273.1495.08:2912022-08-07 10:19
Franky's Adventure24102.324.46:2912024-08-11 10:42
Freezeless1886.140.29:0012025-11-15 13:02
From Death to Destiny2147.183.02:4412024-08-06 17:29
Frozen24191.11:4312022-07-20 13:02
Fuji2438.229.51:1612024-02-24 15:07
Generic Fly24884.2924.04:1212022-11-29 08:18
GG21310.742.04:3312022-11-29 14:57
Gloomy Den24116.01:25:2212025-04-05 20:39
Goldfield2762.126.20:1512024-03-01 18:30
Goldmoon18273.842.31:5912021-11-11 15:57
Good Ol' Days1885.183.10:4912022-11-04 19:56
Good Ol' Days 2183698.36:5012021-11-20 19:25
Grandma1825046.03:55:5912021-05-07 20:57
Grandpa18676.1713.13:0712022-06-22 14:05
Green Agony18109.273.24:2212022-05-25 19:14
Handifly30364.537.01:37:2512022-10-01 20:16
Helena1870.191.22:2512025-10-04 11:24
Highlife2465.132.09:0012022-11-26 15:14
Holidays 221366.28:1112024-04-06 17:33
Hush2757.106.01:07:2712023-12-18 16:13
Intense 3.02194.357.23:3312023-03-25 12:09
Intermediate27272.23:0812025-02-26 10:06
Into the Wild2455.149.57:5712022-11-19 10:10
Is it Real2786.242.01:05:2912024-07-22 13:05
Jaw'Eld2433.78.13:0112023-05-14 13:48
Journey21184.33:4812022-09-22 14:30
Jungledread2165.283.01:00:2112026-01-11 14:43
Just Shitfly27451.684.55:0022022-01-07 09:19
Just Triple Fly273848.5221.23:5312022-12-01 19:23
Kabarda2120.37.06:2712022-10-19 15:31
Karaboudjan2194.432.41:1212023-03-06 14:25
Karaboudjan 32128.61.24:2712023-05-18 10:57
Kassin2117.36.14:1612023-06-30 13:37
Konepas2145.83.07:0512024-03-18 17:46
leopold18114.375.06:1112022-02-24 18:56
Level Asian2463.121.25:0912023-04-26 13:56
likeOldschool301614.14:1412022-10-25 19:05
Lil Jungle2437.72.05:0212023-01-28 08:26
Limba2443.87.27:4412023-05-18 11:49
Lobster Party24108.818.50:1012022-08-05 14:57
Looney [Extreme]24142.304.04:2912023-05-01 17:44
lost_castle185804.35:5512021-08-03 12:12
Lotus186602.40:0412020-08-25 09:43
Lucifer2144.91.20:1012025-03-18 09:32
LuckyStrike181609.2959.01:22:3912021-03-26 12:00
M&M18211.794.53:1112022-02-26 08:43
Madrigal2146.91.10:1512022-07-19 10:35
Mana24171.304.19:4812023-04-26 15:13
Medium18372.861.40:4612024-08-24 11:45
Memories18294.599.12:5612023-07-15 14:18
milk182172.13242.01:18:5912021-10-07 16:11
Mines of Fear2186.195.25:1612024-01-09 11:46
mmips181927.46:5912021-04-10 19:23
Moonshine2732.60.01:32:2712026-03-29 11:31
Moonstone2173.176.17:0212023-07-21 16:55
Mystic River241632.01:09:5912022-09-19 19:08
Narcissistic2437.73.05:1312022-07-19 11:44
New World2478.147.35:2912022-10-26 16:32
Next LvL21239.625.01:19:4512023-02-19 15:10
Nightly Tandem21246.1097.44:5012022-06-30 15:56
Nightstar 2241373.38:1012022-06-18 20:05
NoMore!21687.41:0912022-07-20 15:03
NoMore! 321196.914.01:08:0012021-10-17 12:56
Not Adrenaline 62418.35.24:2912023-01-02 07:51
Nucl182159.3739.02:00:1012022-05-31 17:10
nullptr182551.8795.03:16:5912021-05-16 07:16
Nyanpasu21173.325.31:1912023-06-23 22:05
octotorp18758.3215.01:49:5912022-06-23 13:07
Offpanic181241.5857.02:12:5912021-05-06 18:09
Onyx27115.211.01:00:4412023-07-20 11:27
Paralyzed24170.300.01:13:1212023-12-17 14:12
Patterns21221.508.59:3212022-11-03 16:19
Pink Destiny24148.300.05:1912023-04-26 13:09
Pink Sky18107.228.14:4012022-07-20 20:30
Planet 930160.01:52:0712024-11-20 19:01
Plaza1893.09:5912022-01-07 12:23
Polarity24203.354.09:2142022-02-26 12:10
Punica21103.195.45:3712026-01-04 12:12
Quantum181403.2183.27:5512023-01-25 12:23
Radiation2196.243.16:5012022-11-20 11:01
Reckless2148.91.04:1842022-06-23 15:58
Redefined2450.91.32:2842022-07-11 18:07
Regen2451.107.43:4212022-09-30 20:22
Regen 32737.83.38:1612022-06-22 21:09
Relentless3054.103.03:2012023-02-06 17:44
Rema18155.363.25:5112021-12-07 15:33
Revival2456.111.29:4912024-11-10 12:31
Road to Rank 12450.93.20:0212022-10-20 18:31
Roaming2445.124.27:4512025-03-18 10:04
Rocky Horror Fly27571.1033.05:1912022-10-01 11:41
Ruin21102.243.19:3912022-06-15 10:24
Run into the light24106.298.11:2912023-03-05 12:11
Scabrous21448.24:3312021-10-17 14:33
Sequite24154.305.14:5512023-01-07 17:36
Shock Value2133.63.09:0212025-11-15 13:47
SimpleBLocks21102.682.35:2512022-08-06 20:17
Skave1825.47.11:1012025-10-26 17:14
Skill Rises2792.241.01:10:1112025-06-11 21:17
SkyLand18241.556.27:3012022-07-19 13:13
SkyLand22170.138.16:3212025-11-15 12:31
Skywalk2489.504.01:18:1812024-11-09 10:07
Sleepy2114.26.09:4712023-12-23 13:30
Soap2716.26.16:0812023-02-07 15:44
SolarStrike24176.41:1812021-11-04 15:37
Something24108.402.55:1312024-03-20 12:08
Sooth3012.42.30:2412025-07-13 17:15
Space & Time21400.27:5912023-06-26 16:41
Space Rate3018.36.11:0612022-11-26 12:30
Spacetic1867.159.06:3812024-12-08 09:01
Speedfly3046.92.05:4422022-10-19 17:40
Sperance2747.96.27:4012023-02-06 14:10
Springlobe24165.609.35:1712023-04-09 18:38
Springlobe 227122.01:00:1012025-02-03 18:36
Strategic Paraplegic24196.319.38:1912025-11-04 13:55
Stronghold 3244656.50:0612022-10-07 13:49
superway2442.118.53:0012023-06-20 11:29
Take me to Desert2417.32.10:0812023-12-27 03:39
Tatooine3020.37.46:4212022-09-25 13:03
Teeish Mine2745.156.39:5912023-01-08 18:12
Teestroyer2714.62.01:33:4312025-06-14 19:36
Teetrader21149.261.12:0812021-11-05 18:40
TelEdge27457.802.02:15:0512022-06-09 08:07
Tenebris24163.426.01:06:1612022-09-20 16:27
The Cursed Night27102.655.02:22:2212023-03-25 11:32
The Dream24102.255.23:4912023-02-11 19:29
The Floor is Lava2131.60.07:1312024-03-18 16:39
The Joke2148.123.21:0412023-05-02 13:03
The Joke 32127.93.40:3612026-06-09 12:02
The Rapture3071.183.01:44:1712023-07-16 11:06
The Sewer2441.24:1812026-05-19 15:32
The Uns18101.223.22:3112025-11-16 08:55
The Way to the Hell2490.320.01:11:3212023-07-24 16:36
Time to Switch21490.865.01:24:5612022-08-14 20:28
To the moon24527.957.01:2212022-01-18 17:00
Tough2192.183.17:1712022-02-24 17:18
Triplicitee24221.387.22:4922024-11-04 11:33
Tropical Island2426.49.27:1012024-01-24 11:02
TryThis24132.1202.25:3312022-06-04 10:34
ttgtgttg181911.31:5912022-03-04 15:11
Ultranova2745.276.54:3112025-10-25 16:16
Umbrella2492.174.01:08:3812023-01-04 19:24
Unbalanced 22713.25.53:4512025-11-29 17:33
Underground18143.968.25:5512021-12-08 15:05
Undisclosed21168.321.23:4812024-03-01 19:27
Uzmutulunculunbé24136.383.20:2912022-12-04 12:12
Venture18163.375.03:4312022-08-14 18:30
Venture 22737.73.03:5312023-03-04 13:47
Wailand184659.01:11:1012021-11-19 19:52
Wasteland21113.215.25:5012023-04-16 15:32
Wave24129.352.55:1312023-05-21 10:53
Way to the moon2717.33.08:0012024-11-24 14:02
whitehell306.11.26:0712025-02-14 17:52
Winter Is Coming27182.539.01:59:5912024-07-01 20:38
Winterfall2453.311.44:4412025-11-02 15:18
Wonderfully 3276.11:1212024-09-30 13:28
Wonderfully2273.5.08:2812025-06-21 19:13
WoodDivision V27102.190.50:5012022-08-17 16:43
Wour Forlds27790.53:1912022-06-19 16:07
Yeyou 521178.417.25:1512022-02-22 14:55
Yeyou 62164.140.31:5512023-03-05 09:36
Yoko 1.1211966.27:5912022-01-23 18:06
Yoko 2.1182821.05:2712021-05-04 10:23
Yoko 3.11863.220.15:0912023-05-18 10:28
Yumizo24204.381.13:5912024-01-09 10:57
Yun Gu 221643.1140.20:4332021-05-09 11:01
Yun Gu 327530.962.34:5422021-05-31 16:25
Zenith18222.06:0512023-07-23 11:21
Zoe182275.54:0212021-10-27 13:47
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
Shortcut271107
TheRottingHalls24167
ClassicMonkez243739
Delirious30305
Flow213023
Perfect World182423
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Blue Drag214093
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835249
Stronghold 22122135
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
Agony271066
Arcadian211266
asterism27905
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Caverns24320
ChillDontKill242348
Cucumber241394
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Eliteenator242863
Enchanted211774
Falling Star182033
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
Gloominescence184263
Gone27968
Hillside241825
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intercepter181653
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Kickout24721
LazeAround 321221
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Luxis27687
milkyway24681
Mirai30913
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
Nightstar242136
Nirvana183190
NoMore! 2213079
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Puzzle Partners24230
Rockstar27896
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
Sleepy 2241521
Space & Time 2213899
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
Synesthesia27189
The Joke 2212060
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Ton 2271085
TryHard271512
Tvyn183133
Unbalanced212364
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Valley 2241528
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wonderfully27348
Yoko 4.127277
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(48/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

38. with 1864 points

Team Rank

55. with 67 points

Rank

51. with 29 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Abyss4217.32.05:25:0512026-05-10 16:02
sus'terism 2389.43.01:48:5332025-04-13 02:23
Catharsis342.3.04:3342024-09-15 09:26
4q341017.14:0512023-05-01 19:02
4u428.94.01:09:3112025-01-10 20:03
1AndOnLyLife46166.03:11:5912024-07-19 23:57
4k46114.03:08:5912022-10-23 19:30
80834245.421.02:01:4212023-06-26 09:28
Adorenarine5011.03:10:1312025-01-18 14:09
Adrenaline 4503.5.57:2912025-03-01 15:10
Adrenaline 4.13414.28.33:3322022-11-01 14:35
Adrenaline 4.23428.102.01:30:0012022-11-02 12:38
Adrenaline 5425.8.37:1012023-04-09 16:14
Aimazing3420.40.31:4522022-05-02 12:51
Aimbot42235.398.01:17:5242022-06-13 15:57
Aimlicious4223.47.31:5112025-11-19 12:38
Aincrad3410.35.01:33:0012025-02-16 19:40
Back in Time 242683.03:59:5912023-04-01 22:11
Back in Time 346192.04:52:0712025-03-24 15:22
Binary34260.413.02:42:4922022-01-18 15:54
Falling Down3854.162.01:50:1712022-11-12 11:43
Firestone3842.109.06:5112022-08-06 10:31
Generic World3421.46.02:38:2722024-03-24 16:24
Genericore 634328.17:0612024-09-26 19:07
Ghoul4228.49.15:4212023-04-24 13:35
Grim Reaper5014.24.15:4112024-05-20 16:37
Heartcore42125.212.01:06:5512022-10-31 10:08
Heartcore II5030.54.01:06:1412024-04-17 16:34
HellCore386.12.24:0612024-07-16 13:03
Justice34203.310.38:2612024-07-24 13:49
Justice 242421.702.01:31:1612024-07-25 02:26
Necron3439.48:1612024-12-30 11:44
New Generation3835.64.40:2322022-07-16 12:37
New Generation II4214.24.31:4712025-10-02 12:29
Not Naufrage 43415.28.19:3412024-12-10 17:30
pedeuliar427.12.44:2322024-05-11 16:58
Ravillion38594.921.58:5382021-10-30 18:52
Redefined 24222.79.48:2112022-12-29 11:00
Regen 23454.99.27:2712022-11-07 17:46
Resistance382198.14:4112022-08-15 16:26
Shawker3451.89.01:40:3612022-12-09 15:11
Shockwave3493.774.01:22:5422022-06-16 21:58
Somnium34163.285.02:18:5442022-08-25 09:18
Springlobe 334167.575.03:46:0312024-03-30 13:36
Tatooine 24223.83.02:18:5912023-03-25 19:36
The Enchanted Clearing349.16.07:0712024-01-18 16:15
Ton34809.33:3412022-06-18 21:08
Yo'Ci3410.46.08:0022022-06-18 10:29
MapPtsFinishers
Qu'Tan3851
Springlobe 442162
DEATHBOW3862
Until Dawn4293
sus'terism34229
Aimateur46209
Control3440
FarLands34193
Genericore 838355
Hostile 33837
Mult0map34296
Nether34147
Tentrom5010
Unbalanced 334219
Vacando34568
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Dummy Server

(182/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

27. with 3590 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

468. with 1 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
azazel2010.04:4712026-05-12 19:14
corncore2033.03:1712026-04-03 11:04
Reverse Pull1599.14:5612025-12-07 16:03
mbappé2019.05:2012026-04-03 13:24
S-Class15702.08:5612025-05-31 17:11
Aurora25483.03:07:3012022-05-15 10:01
Castaway20444.08:0712022-10-29 11:17
Caventure1010124.07:3322020-07-23 10:22
Caventure II1512598.21:0012020-12-04 07:28
Caventure III159166.15:5512020-12-04 07:47
Caventure IV158603.12:1212020-12-04 08:07
Chained20536.13:5912022-01-10 17:03
Downhill Jam156352.06:5912020-11-17 11:24
Dummy Chamber101160.03:0832020-05-14 17:08
Dummy Chamber 210525.03:0742020-05-14 17:16
Resi20339.03:5712022-06-18 07:21
Samdragaline20168.12:1212022-10-15 08:38
Samsara1010787.13:0012020-07-20 12:46
Samsara II155750.18:1712021-03-24 09:05
Samsara III158707.29:3112021-03-26 15:55
SavannaDrag2046.05:0612023-04-29 17:12
SavannaDrag 220134.03:4912022-12-03 17:30
SavannaDrag 320153.04:1712022-06-01 10:17
SavannaDrag 425397.04:3112022-06-21 13:27
Skychase202217.16:0612021-06-12 16:04
Skychase 220154.16:1012023-04-29 16:39
SpookyDrag20750.20:5912022-01-06 08:00
Templerun20814.24:5912022-06-18 06:49
ZooDrag25339.19:5512022-05-27 11:51
DummyCopter153420.14:1412020-07-23 10:51
Just deep fly254388.36:3012020-12-23 12:38
JustCopyFly1011328.20529.09:5612021-04-05 09:38
RON156788.24:2412021-02-07 14:41
a_u20355.42:5912024-12-11 16:57
Adragaline3011.02:0942021-05-29 12:43
Adragaline 230138.03:0022022-06-15 16:13
Amazing Drags251004.36:3012022-06-18 08:21
Amber15113.05:5822024-09-11 21:46
Anim25392.02:4912021-10-26 11:33
Apex158797.13:4512022-05-02 14:23
Aries20132.02:0912023-05-13 09:04
Azure2082.04:0012023-12-15 14:20
balega15467.06:4912022-05-28 15:50
Bomb Raid153106.14:0512021-04-18 14:05
Bomb Raid 21510756.17:0012020-05-14 17:58
Broken hammer10982.05:5012020-12-07 10:53
c2049.04:3432022-06-08 09:51
Capricorn2514.04:5212023-06-30 10:39
Chacruna151994.15:4212021-10-26 12:49
chainism251048.04:5012024-06-06 17:36
Cloudtide1569.04:4512024-05-08 11:08
CtS2512.14:5612025-11-04 10:17
Cultist201128.18:3912022-05-27 11:16
Dark Depth201188.52:5512021-11-05 10:07
Dark Night2053.04:2712023-04-29 12:03
Dark Night 220716.03:4012024-01-11 14:17
DarkSpy30208.33:0012022-11-24 13:58
DarkSpy 23092.28:4412023-06-15 13:49
Darkvine159379.21:0012021-02-07 14:15
DarkWorld25143.12:3612023-12-24 12:25
Dash Dummy2587.01:03:5912024-12-14 08:57
Deadly Chamber20127.04:5512022-08-02 13:41
DeepDrag30317.52:3312022-05-29 09:06
Desert Dog15715.03:5912021-04-27 07:56
Destruction153874.49:5912021-06-10 11:09
Disability15240.08:3512022-07-25 09:37
downpour20224.02:4912022-05-28 14:53
Drag Master25106.34:0812025-04-20 21:26
Draxut20561.27:0812022-06-09 12:16
Dreamland20271.19:2912022-06-05 08:53
drg51514.01:5932021-05-04 07:29
Drip Dry20213.03:1412022-06-21 11:00
DropDown20117.03:4712023-06-02 12:58
Dummy Chamber 3152556.03:3842020-07-06 09:33
DuNoMa20145.12:1812023-12-28 10:39
Dynamic Dragger20148.42:2812023-12-23 11:51
Equivalent Exchange2589.06:3712022-10-21 17:54
Equivalent Exchange 22535.04:1312024-12-15 09:02
Escape from the Prison154851.59:5912021-04-09 09:01
Essential152755.34:0812021-04-30 18:42
Essential 215539.50:1912023-12-15 13:07
Fallen Fortress15665.02:5412021-04-29 08:24
Feral2517.02:4012024-01-12 12:34
For You15852.19:5912022-01-06 10:47
gendum201739.32:0412021-05-03 09:40
GenericDrag2592.03:3412023-01-15 09:06
Get2Carry20114.08:3712025-03-01 17:44
GetCarry2072.07:1912023-12-14 19:14
Greed154684.30:0512021-01-18 08:02
Gummy20116.03:5112023-07-08 09:52
Headache15199.01:1112023-12-15 12:14
Hiking20108.03:1812022-08-02 10:59
Hondrag2063.20:3312024-02-15 11:14
Huanghu25172.01:39:3712022-05-10 08:21
Injection251846.05:11:1112021-03-04 06:11
Injection 225121.10:2822021-04-11 06:50
Injection 330189.46:3512022-05-03 12:54
Jao Shooter20389.01:59:5912021-10-06 19:06
Jazz Hands20511.26:2912022-08-04 08:02
Jazz Hands 22559.21:1712023-04-27 12:01
Jazzy Sandwich20293.59:5912022-08-27 18:07
Jelly2022.05:0812022-06-08 15:35
Juma2536.04:3912024-06-04 17:04
JungleRabies253889.01:15:1512021-05-04 18:00
Just Bump fly15645.26:4912024-01-13 10:43
Just Rocketfly 1155232.9285.52:5912020-12-04 09:02
Just Rocketfly 2201432.2615.01:10:0012021-06-12 08:13
Legacy25114.36:3912025-11-03 09:07
Liang2575.12:1812023-07-03 13:29
Machine152170.22:1212021-03-26 15:22
Majin Buu2540.04:5712024-04-19 17:51
miA3070.03:4612023-06-23 17:07
Mina2015.01:3212023-05-24 17:00
Momentum20117.01:2412022-07-07 10:17
Momo1526.06:5222025-03-22 14:31
Mountain Silence3031.32:5812026-04-13 20:59
Nalar3043.16:5612024-03-09 07:42
Nebula20143.16:5512022-12-03 06:37
Nentori2549.03:4512022-06-20 19:09
Nincorn20225.14:0612023-06-03 08:28
noconce20385.12:0312021-12-19 06:49
nora25141.03:5312022-06-12 10:19
nore20626.03:0512021-05-06 06:23
noro20183.02:4412022-06-05 09:47
noru20122.04:1712022-06-21 15:26
NoTeleBro20960.10:0612021-10-12 15:36
nugtohS20846.01:38:3112021-07-28 08:40
oldpath20181.08:1112022-10-09 07:42
Onliner20448.04:0112021-10-17 08:53
Out of Space151023.09:4412024-12-23 15:08
Pace101652.02:3322020-07-07 09:45
Papillon2521.03:5712025-11-07 16:51
Pataros25747.14:5012022-06-02 11:52
Pataros II2033.10:2012023-07-06 10:57
Peru2045.06:2412023-12-23 11:07
pichummy2584.32:1612023-06-22 10:38
Portalgeist15191.07:2922023-03-18 16:10
Push ur Dummy15211.05:1312024-08-17 16:44
quon2566.12:4412024-04-28 11:39
Rakete25136.03:1712023-12-28 08:05
Reflect20153.01:5512024-03-11 08:42
Relief30105.11:1112024-06-08 09:18
Repentance20162.09:2812022-06-12 19:21
Rest to Die15656.03:0312022-05-26 06:43
Rest to Die 220460.04:4112022-06-03 10:22
Retro20194.06:0612023-01-26 15:20
Reverse Push1570.12:2712025-04-26 14:19
Roaming Ruins15595.04:4712021-06-04 12:43
Ryoiki Tenkai20135.33:0912024-08-11 09:46
Samsara IV20615.24:5912022-06-20 16:54
Samsara V151178.11:1512021-06-07 12:30
Samsara VI153194.20:2812021-03-26 14:59
Samsara VII20143.10:4012021-10-31 16:32
Sandanjuu25123.01:53:3412022-06-23 10:05
Scuba20129.03:5912024-06-02 12:33
SkyFly107111.11:5512020-12-10 14:56
SkyHitch15329.08:3012024-08-11 08:00
Skyventure201222.34:0312021-11-06 15:21
Smash15422.06:1312023-12-28 17:38
Smolder3039.04:0012025-11-01 13:13
Spectateer2090.03:3612024-03-16 07:30
SpoopyDrag154473.42:2412020-12-25 08:16
Stacked20746.19:3112025-11-08 08:41
Stellar1012400.07:5012020-07-23 10:32
TakeUrLuggage153756.14:1412021-03-20 14:58
Target203840.07:3712022-01-04 13:01
Tech1511016.20:2012021-03-18 12:09
teender2515.06:5412025-02-21 10:26
Tied up20107.03:0512023-04-27 10:54
Toe Taps20456.16:0812022-08-04 09:09
TomorrowLand25692.22:5512021-10-16 14:29
Tropical Drag201269.25:5612021-04-29 06:39
Try It152990.11:3912021-05-23 07:57
Try It 2151396.11:1912022-01-04 11:29
Twin Electric Field25451.12:3912023-12-16 15:43
Ulver20151.20:0712023-12-17 08:54
unFrozen2018.05:5312023-07-07 07:41
Vice City20164.51:5912024-12-09 16:18
Watch your time108826.11:4012020-11-08 09:09
yayita2083.03:0512023-05-08 07:36
Yee2554.24:0612024-03-09 08:36
Zonsa202529.01:03:3712021-02-27 16:53
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
Modest2556
Namida3046
Squadron3042
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(3/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

46049. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EasyCore48132.05:3012020-07-04 14:54
Grey 14268.864.02:1512024-02-24 22:07
Grey 346094.02:2012020-07-04 14:48
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Back to the Roots 2428051
Bumba418245
Core428424
Drain-Age424683
Everest426568
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 2424548
Grey 4429307
HappyValenTees818293
Hop433957
JetPack421557
Pathway426770
Pathway 2426724
Pathway 3425244
Pathway 4423121
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421091
vitaminC422002
Want_a_Cookie823528
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(29/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

24346. with 228 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
007 - 1827.58.03:1722021-06-26 16:27
007 - 283113.07:4212021-06-29 18:14
Autumn81135.17:1712026-04-28 16:31
Bixnet81890.13:4712025-03-26 10:17
black-mountains84029.17:0912021-02-26 06:50
BoX829.52.06:3112024-03-02 06:51
DaMap82310.09:3812024-10-09 15:57
Drag-House85948.32:3012021-02-26 07:23
Fly-4-2125483.17:3912021-09-19 14:02
Frats 4121714.22:1712021-10-20 17:06
FWYS 512493.07:4722021-03-05 08:13
GTF 1873.161.04:2912024-03-02 05:57
HellGate 1.5866.146.08:3612024-03-02 06:08
HellGate 38330.09:4312021-09-18 12:02
Impulse_0144918.01:2112020-05-13 15:33
Impulse_0242152.01:1012020-05-13 15:52
Impulse_0341660.01:3812020-05-13 14:30
Jungle827.58.05:5412024-03-02 07:32
Maroon821.40.06:3012024-03-02 06:43
Purple Panic83312.10:5912025-04-09 20:23
Purple Panic 282418.13:3912026-06-09 08:48
run_the_cube4188.438.01:5012023-06-18 14:46
Shaxx8725.09:0012021-12-19 09:22
Sky line82058.10:0412021-10-26 12:17
skynet141949.03:5912021-10-09 11:54
slow82527.13:5912021-06-10 11:50
Spectrus I417.40.04:5912024-03-02 06:14
Toxic12643.20:0512022-08-01 15:50
Frats 5122492.25:2312021-09-19 08:16
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 1822271
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
2Long125563
3way813445
42828166
4luvz815101
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811571
Away811454
Axom818479
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
Blue Adventures 1412769
Blue Sky820177
BlueRift126895
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory818313
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823264
Derpy 1815269
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Drag-House2817230
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216864
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
JLI 1811463
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
mario(=D)825109
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pale430404
Pale 2426077
Pandaland815091
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88214
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816068
Rovo1216918
S-Race 1817994
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
SilentNight815321
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820891
Totoro1210163
Tribute 11212769
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(12/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8968. with 204 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Black_City20156.20:4912025-06-13 12:26
Cocaine20182.16:4212026-08-19 21:15
Dead Island12118.08:5612025-04-11 13:17
Divided124467.33:3312021-06-01 14:25
Gold Rush20725.29:2612024-09-16 16:38
Hell Fly161761.5480.18:5212022-01-21 23:35
Lost Castle16517.35:1612025-04-12 11:56
Nasa164525.39:5812020-11-28 11:37
Natura20115.889.01:18:0212022-02-27 19:48
Paik1633.63.07:5912026-04-28 16:45
TheWalkingDead20349.45:1512021-04-10 15:15
Volcano16193.15:1512021-05-06 15:34
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 320992
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Four Gates168708
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(14/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2422. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9810973.06:1722024-08-06 16:15
NUT_hardcore_bestof1221.117.20:1012025-02-14 12:12
NUT_hardcore_race11223.78.10:1022020-12-18 10:15
NUT_hardcore_race21221.70.04:0622020-12-18 10:36
NUT_hardcore_race4816.61.08:0612025-02-14 12:28
NUT_hardcore_race51217.75.05:5112025-02-14 12:45
NUT_race1824.133.04:0322020-06-29 19:42
NUT_race28268.2862.09:2212020-06-29 19:55
NUT_race38132.01:5112025-02-14 11:32
NUT_race4824.515.07:4422020-06-29 19:16
NUT_race6122081.11:3812025-03-25 20:55
NUT_short_race14180.00:08112020-06-25 10:22
NUT_short_race242050.00:1222024-04-15 15:52
NUT_short_race544753.00:3612020-06-29 20:06
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_short_race708885
NUT_race787123
NUT_short_race6034253
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_short_race3010387
NUT_short_race4411567
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(41/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6059. with 570 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought12101.11:3612025-06-07 17:57
intime green24102.24:2412025-02-10 08:04
AiP-Gores621644.04:2112020-12-31 10:49
Campotle 262446.01:1612023-07-05 21:12
DarkCore 112646.17:0012021-10-17 09:36
DeadCore 124124.51:5112021-06-29 12:17
Endgame18294.39:3112020-07-10 11:38
Exfishion1855.136.22:4412024-02-24 13:07
Freeze Slow 162103.23:5812021-07-30 11:30
Hardcore 161102.16:1712022-02-03 13:17
Hardcore 463230.34:0312021-04-28 08:01
Hardcore 5121543.27:2612021-03-28 18:50
Hardstyle 11226.87.17:5312023-06-19 14:52
Hardtime12203.16:0512024-03-08 12:09
Hedgehogs18110.26:2612022-01-17 16:31
Im No Superman 3183218.26:5612021-04-29 18:39
Imba1277.270.09:2312023-08-01 20:34
Impossible 3122162.18:5512023-06-05 17:57
Inception Oldschool24150.47:4922024-05-30 17:00
Interlude 224115.45:3612025-03-08 00:20
Jailbreak 1122460.44:5412022-06-16 11:30
Jailbreak 212185.15:5312022-10-10 17:21
Just Fly 168731.36081.04:3812020-05-13 10:10
Just Fly 2617523.11:0512021-06-06 10:39
Just Hookfly 16467.06:5832021-01-10 09:51
Just Hookfly 26755.02:0012020-05-04 14:48
Killa412467.14:4112023-07-19 18:07
Killa5124503.28:1612024-10-09 16:25
Kovcheg124377.04:15:5912020-07-17 17:41
Miper 565261.55:5512020-05-12 11:00
Paradise184329.12:1912021-05-04 10:46
Piece of cake1255.118.16:0412023-07-17 18:41
Professional181018.36:5512021-03-28 18:07
Red Japan122955.47:2812021-05-16 18:54
Reload 412695.37:5912026-04-29 22:31
Stereotype 23051.55:3112025-01-11 20:55
Stereotype 43074.01:05:1512023-05-21 14:30
Stereotype 53012.56.48:5512023-05-16 13:10
Ultimatum 1182909.01:07:5912020-12-15 15:47
Zadrotos 2122447.59:5912020-07-02 17:03
Koule 3614003.19:0012020-10-27 09:24
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Utopia 2121675
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Eruption122140
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68622
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Imagination121230
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 3610982
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 330301
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(402/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

67. with 3976 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

209. with 25 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grief1218.01:4612026-09-02 14:21
Patica8248.03:0312026-08-14 18:17
synopsis161.07:4462026-08-08 14:33
climbup8439.16:5612026-07-25 18:14
Rejected4374.01:0312026-06-07 09:27
Flower8102.01:1112026-04-13 10:03
After the Cataclysm85628.16:0712020-12-01 06:34
Allround82422.12:4212021-04-20 06:24
Autumn Sunset128002.49:5912020-11-29 10:42
back and forth12992.13:0812021-04-19 15:57
BlackVision81916.08:2512020-12-03 18:09
Casthere121767.08:3012020-11-29 11:34
Caverun2031.11:2512024-10-09 11:04
combo1227.00:5732022-01-04 14:27
Crooked Mind16291.53:5312022-05-06 17:10
DayLight86056.10:5912020-11-23 17:53
Disposition1614.01:1112023-04-21 17:39
Freezejump12481.01:2312021-05-28 15:48
IMA NINJA122212.20:1012021-04-19 16:19
KeepOut16854.02:15:5512021-06-25 15:06
Late Evening82916.01:4712020-07-07 13:12
Lawrence16190.58:5912024-03-23 06:25
Let's Swing12453.04:2212023-04-21 16:34
Miracle121418.49:4812021-12-25 08:29
Mud4643.00:4292020-11-30 12:26
navii82515.04:4412020-12-03 18:23
Outside121446.18:0312022-01-04 17:30
Plocky8159.01:5912022-08-21 10:20
Rocket Challenge12457.05:1322020-11-30 14:52
Shotsky1261.01:3512023-06-20 10:31
Sky Movement1698.11:1712026-05-11 17:05
Slide82413.10:2422020-11-26 10:47
Summer Breeze126657.44:5512020-11-30 15:50
Sunburst16410.02:5112023-04-28 19:25
deathpack8979.00:5622020-08-03 16:04
Joyride411480.03:4522020-07-07 13:42
Joyride 288278.04:2112020-11-23 18:06
mazepack45332.01:2512020-08-25 14:03
Partenack161021.59:5912021-04-06 16:13
PetJack121971.36:5912020-12-03 19:01
PetJack 2121831.16:5912020-12-23 13:26
ROCKET-BELT12264.16:0812026-05-12 11:42
SpeedCore121084.19:1812021-01-06 16:02
TOPOS45232.02:2322020-11-23 08:43
Killstreak 188890.02:4412020-11-23 18:24
Killstreak 2121456.01:0112020-12-07 10:07
Push it8108.00:3662020-07-31 18:43
Care for your Time42714.00:3932020-07-07 13:36
DatWay121179.11:2722020-12-03 16:32
Exchange121774.31:2112021-04-18 07:19
Gedan81067.05:5912022-01-07 06:50
Rollercoaster48249.08:0812020-12-08 16:19
SpaceIsKey47673.12:0212021-02-03 14:17
Art of Movement122028.13:2812020-12-04 16:35
MojoJump81962.09:5912020-12-04 16:21
RockClimb886.02:1612021-12-19 11:24
WallJump85889.07:3612020-08-12 12:24
1Hook20307.02:25:2212023-01-31 18:59
1of481994.02:3722020-07-07 16:50
2+2=green12601.01:1312022-11-30 12:35
23shots12280.32:0012022-12-25 09:29
2of48525.01:2522020-07-07 16:53
3of48616.01:5922020-07-07 17:01
4of484154.02:2012020-07-07 17:04
8 points81519.04:0612021-10-06 19:37
A8107.01:1812024-03-07 16:30
acq81113.05:0612021-01-17 12:26
Agile12390.01:0812023-04-08 14:54
AIB Quest 112124.07:0912023-04-27 13:00
AIB Quest 212372.25:5912023-03-18 08:34
AIB Quest 41286.05:1312024-05-01 13:01
Air Dash81245.11:3912023-12-21 14:21
airtemple12173.02:0812023-04-09 10:02
Allround212587.01:5112021-04-30 05:44
Alpha81846.14:3112020-12-11 06:33
Amethyst81312.01:5612024-08-10 15:14
Anaphore42391.03:2222020-07-04 19:18
Anima8837.01:2412022-08-21 09:45
Anoteex12108.19:3312022-12-25 07:49
Antrum12683.22:0712022-01-04 12:52
Atmosphere1228.01:1212024-03-06 14:40
Aufnahmetest12399.02:1012022-01-07 19:28
Aufnahmetest 212512.07:5212023-04-27 12:51
Aufnahmetest 312291.03:0312022-07-15 16:12
Autumn Sky12384.10:0812023-04-09 08:13
Awayza12407.35:3912022-06-19 18:05
Birinci1697.10:1012023-04-18 18:45
Bittersweet Sunset12347.19:5012022-12-03 05:57
BlackBear18118.00:16132020-08-24 11:50
BlackBear284354.00:5912020-12-08 05:51
BlackBear381181.00:2112020-08-24 11:55
BlackBear4122700.00:5912020-12-07 08:51
BlackBear5121299.00:3512021-01-17 13:03
BlackBear612513.00:1832020-08-24 12:17
BlackBear784813.00:3812021-01-17 12:32
Bouncy4850.02:5212024-11-24 16:03
Broken brain16422.04:2432020-12-07 09:03
Broken space12410.08:3212021-04-22 18:16
BrokeysChallenge1694.05:1512022-06-20 16:14
Brown Suger8557.02:3012021-04-18 11:13
Buckle Up43912.00:1922021-01-06 08:52
Bullet Master41624.01:5922020-12-08 08:37
Canyon1256.08:5712023-12-20 11:52
Catch the Colors12730.36:5912022-03-02 05:44
Cave Fly16654.36:4212021-01-31 06:44
Cavity48158.03:5912021-06-13 12:29
Cequals312137.01:0612022-07-13 10:37
Cheepl85039.14:1112020-12-15 14:07
Chill Let's Climb85021.32:2212021-01-22 20:22
Chill Let's Climb 282090.49:4912021-01-23 09:46
Chill Let's Climb 38401.34:5912022-02-27 06:18
CHILLUMINATI12122.00:3812021-06-02 11:34
Cloud Dreams16119.20:1012024-09-14 12:24
combo II12487.07:3912023-04-23 09:12
Compera1259.01:3312023-06-05 18:51
CrashTV125325.01:06:5912021-01-06 15:13
Croissant12253.07:2812022-03-01 05:25
ctf5_solo42682.01:1512020-12-08 08:33
Daghestan12931.02:5112021-11-10 11:49
DarkEagle12303.05:3412022-01-01 14:53
DarkMove121107.33:3312021-05-16 08:51
deadrun8772.00:4312021-05-28 19:28
Death Rays8306.01:2812023-01-14 12:18
Deep Blue41507.02:5412025-04-05 16:27
DeepEdge12522.05:5912021-04-03 19:27
Definition12239.01:2412024-03-04 14:20
Delension8731.00:5912020-08-18 09:56
Desert Duration82685.12:0212021-11-30 16:29
Desert Mine12265.03:5512022-12-03 15:04
Desert Night410196.02:5912020-12-08 08:30
DonoWall81797.04:4412023-01-26 06:05
Dopee1286.07:4612022-08-28 21:14
Double Nade8274.02:2942023-04-27 09:31
Duodecimo12353.23:5912022-06-25 17:46
Dust's Leaf84258.05:5112021-05-07 12:25
Dynasty12363.28:5012024-01-14 18:56
ECHOR12136.02:4312023-04-15 07:18
Edge Jump Pro46589.00:5612024-12-17 18:18
Embrace16184.23:2712025-03-17 14:22
Enormous16172.03:2612023-04-14 13:40
entanglement16120.52:0812025-12-20 21:11
Entropy1278.05:1212024-04-21 08:54
Ephemeral8414.01:1612023-02-12 15:20
Equity [Easy]81330.01:5512021-04-03 18:53
Equity [Hard]16101.03:2512024-08-13 13:28
Escape123241.10:1012021-01-23 08:56
Eternity16170.04:1612022-08-04 18:56
Exalate12426.37:1312022-12-10 18:49
EXO1245.10:0622024-07-29 15:23
Extension 1.081446.09:5912021-05-07 16:05
Extension 2.08491.05:4912021-05-30 11:33
Fall into the Future1239.05:1212023-04-08 12:35
Fallen Angel12669.16:3912023-04-10 13:57
Fireball44368.02:5512021-10-16 19:21
Flamara12166.07:3112024-03-31 09:07
FlipLipp101211462.57:5712021-01-15 16:04
Fly into the sky4133.00:4722026-03-19 08:37
Fly Lessons82096.31:4112021-03-30 17:40
Fly out of hell20585.06:05:4912026-05-22 08:34
ForeverAlone84280.07:5612021-01-30 08:50
Gedan28636.09:4722020-11-20 12:00
GetSpeed8195.02:5912021-11-30 17:32
GetSpeed 420106.03:48:4812022-11-25 16:26
GetSpeed212135.08:4512024-08-14 13:12
ghbdtn1689.08:4612024-06-08 08:46
Gigabyte1269.01:1112023-04-22 10:55
GLL12489.05:2712022-01-07 06:34
Golden_Evening12572.02:5112021-04-30 05:32
Gorou81240.00:2622021-02-01 07:51
goup44135.08:3912024-04-26 06:53
Grand Shotgun12374.13:2912023-04-21 16:49
Grassland431.00:42112022-11-05 16:14
Grid12977.04:5812022-01-08 07:39
Grind16328.24:5312022-01-03 17:13
Hardcore 2 Solo41593.03:3812021-04-30 17:25
HDP_Gajos912674.02:4412022-12-04 08:29
HDP_OnOff41856.02:4812020-12-07 10:19
HDP_Run282581.15:5512021-12-11 06:33
HDP_run_gay25121592.30:1512022-05-26 06:06
Heaven-time42870.01:4112020-11-25 06:46
Hell's Castle12471.01:2212021-03-24 08:15
Hell-time88931.12:1212020-12-21 12:02
Heraconx12358.15:2212023-04-13 18:15
Hermit12475.04:2112022-08-12 13:06
HighJump12234.35:2012022-06-25 08:35
Hitode16288.00:5612024-04-29 10:15
Hollywood Undead81305.01:2612022-01-30 09:15
Honkstar1679.10:5312024-03-21 13:39
Honkstar 21671.09:1812024-03-02 09:38
Honkstar 31680.09:4112024-03-21 14:43
Hook It41110.01:0712024-07-28 12:21
Hopeless12899.01:4312021-04-26 05:49
Hopeless II8665.01:4712021-04-20 06:46
HyperEdge1652.01:3522023-04-08 15:26
I will be back12215.04:4312021-12-02 15:35
Ignite The Skies8231.17:3312024-01-03 17:32
Impetuous44855.00:5512020-11-13 14:25
Incommodious1220.02:3312024-03-30 18:20
Increase Your Speed81725.02:5912021-02-24 11:01
Indami12189.04:0312023-02-17 12:28
Iron Island8370.02:3012022-06-19 14:19
It's Time12277.02:3712023-04-11 12:40
Jajpack4584.00:09262021-09-18 19:19
Jaomp869.05:0512026-05-12 11:03
Jomp872.02:0212023-06-19 12:33
Jump Shooter8996.19:3912021-03-30 18:54
Jumper44871.01:1612020-12-08 08:18
Jungle Run8269.01:0612021-05-16 17:36
Jungle Rush874.01:2012022-12-02 17:19
JungleBee12550.02:1612022-08-18 20:27
Jungler8709.50:5012021-03-30 17:00
Just_Shotgun16892.28:2312021-04-18 06:23
Kevin41586.03:5412024-12-15 08:00
kipling12116.02:4312023-06-24 07:50
Kobra 2 Solo87047.08:5512020-12-11 06:52
Kobra 3 Solo8685.09:5512023-05-16 15:09
Kobra 4 Solo8670.12:2012025-02-17 09:24
Kobra Solo83279.10:4612023-04-20 15:43
Lamb1665.06:4212023-04-21 17:01
LaserTag12525.19:2112021-05-03 14:06
Last Jump12488.25:5212022-05-29 11:54
Lawliet121099.02:2832021-01-16 10:56
Leftovers 181714.04:4412020-12-03 17:57
Lets Climb8751.06:1612022-06-11 15:37
Lifture16138.24:3612024-04-05 10:23
LiveMovement8603.18:0012022-06-04 20:27
Lonely Swim 38802.01:1212021-06-29 10:22
Lonely Swim 441291.00:3312021-01-15 16:39
Lonely Swim 9.081629.00:5712021-05-30 10:40
Lonely Swim 9.181822.01:0712020-11-29 09:51
Lonely Swim 9.281258.01:4912021-01-15 16:28
Loopie8344.01:3612021-04-27 19:15
LoopRay8217.04:2912025-05-10 19:00
Lost In Forest16102.08:2012023-04-19 16:36
Lucid Dream49692.01:4812021-05-09 19:35
Luna2026.59:2312022-07-28 18:46
Maximum speed12426.39:4912025-08-09 11:23
Microlity16180.07:4512021-10-13 15:52
Mini Zero42871.07:0012021-02-03 07:16
Mini Zero II48175.07:1112020-12-11 11:16
Mirror49312.06:1212020-12-08 16:11
Monkey Sky8237.01:4212024-11-19 11:34
mood46092.04:0822021-05-03 14:12
MorningStar82463.06:5312021-04-10 15:42
Mossolo4548.00:4052023-05-24 18:06
Motus1289.03:5312026-06-05 11:58
Movement I16234.18:2112023-04-10 12:52
Moventer423265.08:1812021-04-06 16:25
Nettex12225.02:0412022-07-11 08:28
Network1668.08:0112023-04-13 17:25
Night of Spikes81529.02:4612021-05-30 11:07
ninjastic81399.05:3912023-12-21 14:09
No_Stuck45655.03:4212020-12-14 11:40
Noh16199.02:1812021-03-27 10:45
Noobfilter8143.00:1372023-07-05 18:59
Nouisification8357.24:3212023-06-01 08:49
nullptr.sg12591.13:0412022-02-26 07:22
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512020-12-23 13:05
Nytro48155.00:5012020-12-15 13:12
Old Style8162.00:5912021-04-26 16:55
OldschoolAdventure41227.17:4612026-05-12 11:24
One Block8280.00:2912024-12-17 18:47
One way freeze1250.06:2412025-03-15 14:15
Penalty8754.34:4912022-10-23 07:05
Pendulum8287.00:2022022-10-08 16:43
Pharoah16206.08:3812023-12-31 16:26
Piston81113.12:4012021-04-18 16:22
Pogo1226.00:4132023-05-10 18:41
pollito1221.02:3112024-05-17 12:43
Prison 142536.01:2812020-12-08 14:57
Propagate8892.03:2612022-08-21 09:19
Provence81174.03:3012021-04-27 18:26
Purple Peaks8389.23:2412024-09-14 13:15
Purple Peaks 212213.31:4512025-03-22 09:22
Push it 212858.01:33:3812021-03-14 17:24
Push it 382642.33:1912021-01-07 09:28
Push it 48218.01:2172021-03-31 18:29
Putt Putt41455.05:2322020-11-30 12:40
Puzzle Box8972.04:1212024-12-18 15:17
Quick8542.03:3012022-06-11 15:30
Race_Sanktoras45164.19:1312021-05-23 09:07
Raid49191.06:5112020-12-08 08:26
Rapid12512.52:0812023-05-15 13:58
Redline Katana44585.04:2212025-01-26 10:19
Redline Nade4169.01:0622026-03-25 11:57
reflects1682.02:2512023-12-26 16:29
Replay42166.02:4812021-10-16 15:14
Rocket Jump81946.08:2112021-05-03 09:07
Rocket Player82197.14:4412021-06-29 16:17
RocketIsKey12980.18:2012021-04-30 19:37
Rope swing8777.02:4012021-04-10 16:22
run_guy_25821286.35:5512020-11-21 14:49
Rush Clouds16137.01:2712022-12-29 06:34
Rush Clouds 21639.01:1412026-05-25 08:14
Safe Place1696.01:3312023-06-21 09:41
Schwung42960.00:5312021-04-25 10:33
selfdragger8358.01:2212021-04-08 08:16
Sg8199.01:3022024-09-28 15:23
Shooting Range42517.02:0322020-08-25 13:46
Short And Precise 182090.16:3212022-01-03 06:54
Short And Precise 28714.05:1612022-01-23 13:36
Short And Precise 38763.09:1512022-12-04 08:09
Short And Precise 481955.12:2712022-03-27 10:14
Short And Precise 581113.12:1112022-03-27 10:26
Short And Precise 68691.07:5412022-06-11 12:32
Short And Precise 712551.18:5112022-08-15 19:05
Short Con8477.02:3322022-02-05 12:44
Short Sky81016.00:2712021-04-10 17:12
Shortgun1670.02:1412024-03-22 12:52
ShotFF8191.01:0312022-01-08 12:15
Shotgoon8133.01:3212023-12-31 16:52
Single Nade8979.04:0112023-03-11 18:51
Skepsis1262.02:0012023-04-13 19:59
SkipIt12638.00:3112022-12-10 19:02
SkipIt284289.00:3512020-12-15 13:45
Sky High1261.01:5612023-03-08 07:22
SkyCave8839.02:1412021-01-10 14:57
SL1121452.50:2212022-08-18 20:03
Slide 28454.09:2112024-08-28 10:52
Slow Down8319.08:1812024-08-28 10:36
Solo Future122574.01:37:2912021-04-06 15:06
Solo Power81426.03:0712021-03-23 08:58
solo_castle89559.03:1112020-12-15 13:51
Solo_Mietzcore161103.02:42:1212021-11-21 08:04
SoManyStars81743.01:0212021-03-29 08:45
SonQuery122842.01:01:3412021-03-21 10:12
SorGores 1420133.00:4932020-12-08 08:39
Space Climb16185.06:3312023-12-26 18:08
Spaceman12796.18:3312022-12-02 17:47
Spallok42004.03:5312020-12-14 11:32
Sparadrap8426.03:3712024-03-20 08:10
SpeedRun16401.02:33:5012024-03-23 10:48
Speedster8614.00:3812023-02-19 05:46
Spiders1238.03:4112023-04-22 10:42
Spike It!12165.00:4712024-03-21 15:11
spy85374.01:1412021-04-19 16:25
StereoLove42992.04:1812024-12-05 10:34
Stop Over 1.08456.00:4222021-06-11 07:19
Stop Over 2.012474.01:1512022-11-30 12:59
Stop Over 3.08806.00:3512022-02-27 05:29
Stop Over 4.08452.00:2812022-01-01 13:11
Stop Over 5.012476.00:3312023-03-18 07:31
Sunburst216215.02:4712023-12-26 16:42
Sunny Night12105.01:5512023-06-29 07:28
Swingaroo12108.45:3212023-02-26 15:52
T-Sport4765.00:4422022-04-10 14:37
taser42917.02:2212023-04-23 07:39
Tee Legends 184487.03:3012020-07-07 12:51
Tee Legends 282238.03:1312021-06-08 14:48
Tee Legends 382041.02:0912021-03-05 07:55
Telephone12107.00:5112023-04-23 17:19
Telephone 28170.00:4912023-04-23 16:15
The Dungeon8158.27:1312024-01-15 16:01
The Space Station4694.02:5612021-12-31 16:52
Theory Of Fail81831.09:1412021-01-10 14:26
Thomas12170.02:0212022-08-08 15:34
Timebreaker8576.01:4412020-07-14 17:56
tlqkf12156.01:1212024-08-24 09:31
tlqkf 21693.03:0212022-10-23 10:33
Trackmania43420.00:5522021-07-01 12:45
Triplecan16334.09:2412022-06-11 14:59
Triplecan 22063.02:4312022-11-05 16:08
turboSeks81196.11:5912022-03-27 09:58
UDLR84812.07:5212022-10-23 06:46
Uniswim8853.00:5112021-06-09 14:39
Universum 16122659.40:4412021-04-30 18:07
Van Gogh8247.13:2912024-06-05 18:16
Verification 282641.00:4912020-12-10 14:06
Verification 2.181872.00:5112021-02-24 11:12
Verification 2.281893.00:2322021-04-19 17:01
Verification 3.081608.01:0712020-12-10 14:26
Verification 3.18153.01:2242021-03-30 18:33
Verification 3.282319.01:1212021-04-08 07:24
Verification 3.38558.00:5022021-05-02 17:04
Verification 3.4121059.02:5712021-10-02 15:49
Verification 3.58383.00:2712021-05-03 14:45
Verification 3.61686.03:5412021-11-11 12:16
Verification 3.712223.01:5412021-11-10 15:58
Verification 3.812407.01:4612021-11-12 10:50
Verification 3.912182.03:2312021-11-12 12:39
Verification 68986.00:5232020-12-10 13:56
Verification 6.181609.01:0712021-04-18 09:18
Verification 6.212303.01:3912023-03-08 07:43
Verification 7.081547.00:3112021-03-16 17:32
Verification 7.112439.01:2812021-11-13 06:42
Verification 7.212129.01:5912022-01-03 15:41
Verification 9.01694.02:0512022-12-03 14:17
Verification 9.116175.01:5712021-11-03 13:47
Vesper86046.09:1112021-04-30 18:52
VoidOfSpace85765.16:5912020-07-07 19:25
Volt42939.00:31132020-07-25 17:36
WALL-E T12708.06:3512023-02-12 15:40
Weapon Finals20212.14:44:3112024-03-23 14:40
Weird Cave12437.12:4412022-11-30 13:50
Where am I12524.12:5912025-02-18 09:25
Where am I 21238.02:4412026-05-18 11:22
Whitemoon81231.03:0922020-11-26 11:01
willow8237.03:0922022-10-23 07:15
Withered Rose12189.38:3212025-12-21 15:50
Wormhole81058.00:2972020-11-13 15:11
WSMS81174.02:3312021-05-02 10:47
Zap8634.00:1572020-08-16 13:50

Race Server

(87/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

441. with 390 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium 2698.05:4612026-04-25 21:06
Grenadium4257.05:1612024-08-16 14:39
run_lila_jungle_trouble6137.07:5712026-06-05 09:52
run_selected4244.02:0612025-02-27 12:39
Aufnahmetest_AE4251.02:4612025-02-27 12:42
climate-crisis42029.19:1912021-01-11 07:34
E0204817.01:0012022-07-06 19:28
hotrun2636.00:29102021-01-28 07:25
Knux6130.21:4812025-02-27 12:19
nameless_run1079.59:3012025-02-27 13:44
pr0-move41354.14:0312021-05-16 19:10
run_2Rockets8214.14:2312026-03-01 07:34
run_2rocketstwo10111.13:1012026-05-18 15:43
run_4abydos2945.01:0012024-08-19 09:03
run_4popi4590.03:1312026-06-16 18:17
run_4popo6113.09:3712026-09-03 19:58
run_4tea21079.06:4612022-03-07 04:43
run_4xerhul6349.05:3512025-03-01 09:01
run_4xerhul28111.27:1012026-01-08 22:57
run_alboni6721.22:5612025-08-09 15:47
run_ankii01438.00:08132020-12-06 08:11
run_asr4459.02:0712026-06-16 17:46
run_away25149.01:2622020-07-04 09:55
run_birthday4625.04:3412025-04-26 10:23
run_black_jack4155.02:2012025-04-12 12:26
run_black_white4243.04:2712025-02-21 10:32
run_blue043525.00:1122020-07-07 17:40
run_brown2640.01:3112026-05-02 10:56
run_bundesliga4368.10:2412025-03-01 08:56
run_Bunt2776.01:2812023-06-15 10:56
run_cave_grass4139.04:4412026-06-18 09:14
run_dfc6464.08:5912023-04-11 16:46
run_Div23646.14:2912026-06-04 19:58
run_DR2434.06:4112026-08-01 10:59
run_dude21038.01:4812026-07-04 11:02
run_event2618.01:1112023-07-27 15:51
run_experience_of_incredibleness4149.02:2012025-03-01 11:34
run_ffs21083.01:0912026-09-02 13:46
run_firestorm4277.02:2412024-02-17 08:59
run_for_ghost6226.03:3612025-03-01 11:11
run_for_onkelz22681.00:5922020-06-09 06:28
run_from_ice_to_grass6186.07:4612026-06-16 18:25
run_frosty6297.03:4612026-07-04 11:16
run_g601176.00:05252021-02-18 16:27
run_get508153.01:37:1212025-02-28 09:21
run_glowing_ice41899.06:5912021-01-25 17:07
run_golden_toilet8165.44:3512026-08-04 19:39
run_granit_stone4226.01:5212025-02-27 12:36
run_greygrey23145.01:3212025-03-22 10:24
run_hard_hell8102.38:5612026-06-05 17:30
run_heaven_and_hell4284.03:5512025-03-01 09:07
run_hot_or_not4341.03:3312025-03-01 20:10
run_ice_castle4216.04:0012026-08-05 10:59
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8224.24:3512023-01-26 09:48
run_inset_into_the_light6150.06:5412026-08-05 10:55
run_Jellyfish_Fields6211.17:3312025-03-01 11:31
run_keksi6165.17:3812026-07-01 20:07
run_linkin_park4234.03:4812025-03-22 10:28
run_long_for_popo23965.08:1812020-12-04 09:15
run_minimalist6203.07:3412026-06-12 09:04
run_nightmare42133.11:0512021-01-28 07:19
run_not_short6482.09:0412026-06-16 18:13
run_painted8149.04:2212026-08-23 18:32
run_pinky4456.06:1112025-03-22 11:04
run_pokemon42070.20:1012020-07-07 17:38
run_radioactive6473.04:0412025-03-22 10:22
run_shutter8120.30:0312026-05-17 09:30
run_skizz_keres888.13:3312025-02-19 14:11
run_skizz_loop12006180.07:0112026-08-07 11:15
run_skizzpopo4480.04:2512026-06-12 09:15
run_skizzrettex8224.10:2212026-06-07 09:21
run_spring6137.03:5512026-08-05 12:12
run_stoned4152.03:2512026-08-04 20:28
run_sunsetcave2583.01:0712025-03-17 11:14
run_tee4208.03:0212025-03-01 20:13
run_the_rock4402.08:0612026-06-16 18:36
run_toxic_green4294.02:5812026-06-03 08:30
run_unschaffbar4247.02:0312026-06-05 17:33
run_WARmoepopo2416.01:0312025-03-01 11:13
run_yellow_hell6343.04:0912025-03-22 10:58
Steff fastrun 541543.04:2412025-02-28 07:35
yoshiloop8153.12:4012024-02-21 14:24
pocramruinrun2428.00:4352020-12-05 17:28
run_4fikmesan4455.01:5212026-06-20 09:12
Run_Aim6555.25:1712023-02-15 15:55
run_InTheHell23381.01:3712020-12-04 09:06
run_the_cure23272.05:2812020-12-06 08:08

Fun Server

(9/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Multeasystraight01001.12:3712026-04-01 17:57
Avoid0792.12:41:5842021-06-26 16:05
Bullseye0752.58:0072021-03-04 19:03
Disabled010116.00:4612021-03-04 19:05
DontMove015330.01:0022022-07-16 13:44
DVD screensaver02866.00:0142022-01-04 13:27
Good Movement01081.05:0112024-04-01 13:49
TeeTacToe08834.01:0532020-11-21 13:03
Time Calculator01.00:0052021-05-23 08:42

Event Server

(14/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1073. with 164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back127025.38:1012024-09-27 16:51
Adrenachill 5 Part 11634.62.30:3012022-12-29 16:06
Adrenachill 5 Part 21639.68.21:1812023-01-11 15:20
Amateur1256.108.26:1212024-12-23 17:46
Arctic Festivity2095.473.19:4412023-06-30 14:46
Barely Intermediate16225.09:1512025-03-10 12:46
Exit [Weapons Edition]12301.1156.08:3212025-12-31 20:32
JustRocket42489.01:2312025-01-25 06:47
Memento Vivere12102.33:3512024-12-24 13:54
Multeasymapsolo8729.05:2712024-12-12 14:53
Multeasyvolvemap81275.12:1312024-12-12 19:06
Not Really Yo'Ci12597.1525.05:2512023-03-07 15:46
run_guys_251225.08:0412023-12-17 07:51
xyzyx48142.02:3912026-05-07 09:03
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501925
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
AiP-Bores811860
Another Encore202475
Slippy Slide Up1218519
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Catharsis04:272025-02-09 08:48RUS RUS2026-09-19 21:58

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 06:24:22