Global Ranks for 骨头小哲


Points (33786 total)

5832. with 6622 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

37142. with 112 points

Points (past 30 days)

13290. with 45 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-05-03 16:49: Sketch (21:08)

16 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-04 10:49: CHN Oldschool: Paradise & Hell (01:07:04)
2026-10-04 08:30: CHN DDmaX.Next: Bixnet (20:20)
2026-10-01 12:31: CHN Dummy: Push ur Dummy (53:56)
2026-10-01 09:44: CHN DDmaX.Next: Cigarette (39:33)
2026-06-29 10:24: CHN Moderate: spirit (42:40)
2026-06-29 09:41: CHN Novice: El Quisco (05:59)
2026-06-27 21:37: CHN Solo: Moventer (06:15)
2026-01-16 15:51: CHN Solo: Bouncy (14:44)
2026-01-16 15:36: CHN Solo: Edge Jump Pro (00:56)
2026-01-16 15:35: CHN Solo: Edge Jump Pro (00:56)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭小哲‭: 38 ranks
2. ‭[D] 骨头小‭: 17 ranks
3. ‭骨头xiao_zhe‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭RS_Zh07‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭Bean_Jam‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭AssasinMaster‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭autumn moon‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭KaoNenY1‭: 1 ranks
8. ‭[D] q1379803660‭: 1 ranks
8. ‭Kvbz‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(158/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

8466. with 532 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest33418.05:3312026-01-16 15:08
Diversity511258.12:2112025-04-20 05:25
El Quisco44292.05:5912026-06-29 09:41
EasyRight 341957.10502.08:2512024-11-17 14:00
Grell37529.05:1412025-06-05 16:31
4Beginners123946.03:2332021-10-03 14:57
Inure317029.03:3032021-09-12 16:24
LearnToPlay2736.1733.07:01122021-05-29 04:22
Linear2173689.00:5832022-01-15 17:28
StepByStep111443.03:1132021-09-25 07:03
Sunny Side Up32677.4456.02:41102021-05-04 15:53
Tangerine12016.00:0872021-08-25 05:36
Tsunami116370.33399.02:4632021-09-05 05:27
Tutorial14831.02:5462022-04-10 06:33
Bullets34690.04:4822021-08-30 14:27
Camouflage33394.16548.05:0922021-10-06 14:05
Cartoon42141.6673.06:4132022-07-17 08:17
Goo!411111.09:5822022-08-08 08:23
Hoo!43021.04:0422022-02-28 13:41
Icebreaker4774.4670.20:1922022-01-19 16:12
Introduction27093.06:5142021-11-20 01:33
Kobra437128.23:0332021-12-04 02:25
Kobra 2318637.18:0152021-06-13 12:43
Kobra 342555.21:2532022-03-06 12:40
Kobra 444631.19:2232021-10-06 13:42
Planet Mars438322.44:4512022-01-28 15:58
Planet Venus514407.57:0812022-08-21 10:00
Tiny Tandem323397.08:4422022-08-25 14:37
Ice Water33984.04:1932021-08-26 09:12
Little Forest521828.21:4112022-08-25 17:22
(wasntme)44249.09:3392021-06-24 06:39
4Nubs136882.04:4022021-10-16 04:25
[School] Hammer2756.03:2832021-08-26 11:22
[School] Hook23736.6171.04:5522022-07-20 08:36
Absurd 1325746.14:2722022-08-01 06:25
Absurd 2314271.08:4022021-10-08 16:02
Absurd 354034.06:3742022-07-25 10:17
Absurd 441199.3664.09:5752022-01-02 11:34
Absurd 5313240.13:3122021-12-25 12:23
Banta37120.14:0432022-08-05 13:36
Basics119763.05:3512022-08-05 11:57
Batman349351.20:4112022-08-25 08:25
benrace312845.17:2122022-03-12 05:20
Beyond Dreams27423.29826.05:0322021-10-01 03:37
Beyond Light52253.4824.06:4122022-07-24 09:25
Blue Sapphire53321.3380.06:5032022-08-22 05:09
BlueChaos41302.04:0432021-11-14 05:32
CandyLand150810.12:5512022-07-21 12:46
Careless514201.07:3112022-08-23 16:30
Chicken Pie21306.02:4822022-08-25 12:11
Chicken Pie 258347.18:4932022-03-04 15:24
Chobo41318.4621.06:1022023-06-11 09:54
Circular55399.06:1312023-09-28 14:42
Cliff Charge24020.03:4412025-06-21 21:57
Cool437319.09:1122022-03-04 06:43
Cuboid348432.12:4212022-01-16 09:58
Dark Moon31115.09:3242021-10-09 17:33
Decipher552157.25:0222021-06-14 15:53
Deino4412.1017.04:5842022-02-28 05:46
DetrimentalFactor4736.3650.07:4512022-08-24 10:27
Diamond Mine434216.11:4912021-10-10 16:40
Dry Lagoon56256.18:3422022-08-24 15:10
Easy 122244.7135.04:2222022-07-24 10:15
EasyRight46177.04:0612024-01-27 12:23
EasyRight 2512759.08:5312024-05-18 06:34
Electric51086.3093.08:1612023-02-18 16:38
Empire Desp5737.3584.11:3672021-08-28 08:16
Eventide39159.07:4022021-07-06 14:17
Fiji56314.09:4022021-05-05 12:09
Firewatch332551.07:4322021-08-29 07:20
Firewatch 237079.10:0812024-07-21 18:04
Fluff31668.04:1122021-10-12 09:16
For Idiots 122682.05:5032022-07-23 08:55
For Idiots 2210340.07:5622022-02-28 06:36
Future_Race52748.01:2932022-07-21 08:51
Geneque410964.11:4942021-10-10 12:11
GeRollA322971.22:2112022-08-05 11:35
Give u the Moon3626.1533.04:0532022-07-20 07:30
Glade322302.05:1012022-07-30 10:22
GlassBox316882.06:2422022-08-25 13:37
GlassBox 2211848.03:5812022-08-20 03:42
GlassBox 3237855.06:3912021-11-06 10:45
GlassBox 423082.02:0232022-08-01 07:14
GlassBox 523501.03:5222022-07-31 04:10
GlassBox 6228236.07:2112021-11-21 02:37
GlassBox 738097.04:0812022-07-23 11:00
GlassBox 8512723.07:3422022-08-26 15:01
Gold Mine146374.03:1012022-01-18 16:57
GreenAde218539.08:1712022-07-05 18:16
Halloween Night2730.2514.02:4842022-01-20 07:11
Harvest42119.7568.04:3632021-06-06 05:28
Homesick527365.18:5512022-08-26 13:39
Houll318736.14:5432022-01-15 17:59
Hulk4725.03:1122022-08-25 08:51
Iced51875.5132.07:3512023-12-02 16:51
Iris45543.03:2642021-07-05 07:37
IronMan37392.10:1612022-08-26 14:04
Island Rush310752.10:0132022-08-06 08:40
It's Easy27098.04:4832021-05-30 09:01
Jungle Camp52652.14:0442021-11-07 13:56
Just2Easy15566.57.02:0392021-06-01 05:04
Kaylite45545.10:2622022-07-19 13:06
Kindergarten525023.45:0812022-02-28 16:50
Lavender Forest53419.9246.08:3432022-02-09 10:22
Light Grey31635.16585.21:1772021-07-01 07:35
Lighthouse521650.07:5712022-07-23 10:15
Lonely332276.13:1712022-08-03 07:32
Looney45912.03:4332022-08-23 15:23
Lowcore217111.03:3512022-08-24 14:15
MagiK52115.15:2142021-11-28 09:37
Maui Wowie45531.05:3952021-08-30 06:59
Maui Wowie 243927.03:4732022-01-14 07:38
Mellifluous53571.09:2812024-01-11 15:35
Mint511591.11:5812024-06-23 16:04
Moonlight353748.10:1812022-03-03 07:47
Multeasymap520782.24736.09:2432022-01-18 16:19
newbee21002.1112.04:14102021-08-31 04:20
Open Lane57911.06:3412023-10-01 17:31
Orion5910.2777.05:0232022-03-03 07:12
Ovell3511.2142.12:0842022-01-17 08:49
Pados 114977.06:3422022-03-13 04:57
Pados 2318110.26:5732022-03-02 14:46
Pados 3326450.24:1222021-10-02 07:11
Petrified321634.11:4312022-07-23 10:01
Planet Mercury41801.09:0342022-01-10 10:19
Pounamu310994.05:5732021-08-29 13:35
Pounamu 242529.12592.06:1012022-03-23 05:54
Psyll324708.23:4312022-07-22 10:07
Seagulls51294.11:4542021-09-11 13:39
Seasons17840.07:5142021-09-21 04:57
SeMang 1547298.17:2112022-04-09 16:13
SeMang 25929.2121.06:3562022-01-11 16:59
Semang 3512274.13:0312023-04-01 17:05
Senani540789.41:3012022-07-22 09:29
Sincera42413.15384.08:2622021-08-23 10:56
Sincera 251159.4207.12:0462021-06-24 07:23
Sketch56390.08:1832021-05-03 16:49
Sopella36461.06:5032021-10-01 15:18
Sorrow34204.30843.13:0412021-12-12 13:28
Spüli311705.07:0932021-07-07 10:33
Sunlight333671.05:3812021-06-19 15:07
Take it noobly23135.02:2432021-10-10 17:42
Teeasy14896.03:5212023-12-17 05:07
TeeWorld32341.3599.03:5932022-02-20 15:19
Thor31888.14:0652022-01-20 17:04
Threll3302.916.09:4632022-03-02 15:27
Top 121650.03:0742022-08-21 08:55
Top 3319559.18:2312022-01-15 16:35
Undrag2319320.10:5812022-08-23 18:17
Vizur41694.05:3432022-02-28 06:23
Water Lily211288.02:4222022-08-22 04:15
WTF47508.06:0932022-07-21 09:23
Xolla512581.21:3732022-07-06 13:35
ZeroX21733.4159.08:0722021-08-27 17:07
Epix410882.29503.18:1882021-05-16 06:27
Shadow59589.20:3032021-10-09 19:14
Teleport32010.1711.04:2532022-08-21 10:30
xyz_ddrace2325419.16:3112022-08-25 14:56
MapPtsFinishers
Chill Wood436621
Axison359169
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(168/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7784. with 1722 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice137669.01:26:2812025-11-15 08:49
Afternoon133104.32:0412023-12-18 13:30
Baby Aim 1.01317299.27:5412023-10-27 16:12
Cup of Tee73050.08:4032022-08-06 15:28
DayDrive716241.24:2012023-01-31 09:17
Dizzy73245.04:2012022-11-06 04:36
garden132652.8024.11:2322023-03-20 16:30
Hookthrough747300.25:3012022-08-26 18:15
Hookthrough 2112981.16065.34:3812023-02-10 14:47
HookThrough31110818.06:4222023-03-03 14:09
Imposand1310193.31:3312023-08-11 17:52
Justix9172.328.09:2812023-06-05 12:42
Jvice93545.21:2112023-02-01 04:20
Magnitude1111896.26:5912023-03-22 16:09
Mirage73020.06:1632022-08-26 12:12
MonkeyDream77527.11:2222021-09-25 08:31
MonkeyDream 299200.15:2712023-02-03 02:10
Monster131213.2928.07:5022023-03-19 13:02
Neverwhere153608.02:08:2312023-11-05 12:41
Noo!913332.23:4312022-12-30 17:23
Noovice!72415.23:0022023-03-19 08:51
Outbreak73727.13:0522022-09-25 04:52
Pharice99784.33:5712023-04-10 15:22
Planet Jupiter724409.01:13:3512022-12-02 13:39
Red Avenue1311798.02:04:2712023-09-30 19:10
Sandland95592.09:0012023-03-24 14:07
Slime74761.15:1012023-03-01 14:51
Sunny Land91762.35:1132022-09-24 09:07
The Trip112048.20:3712023-04-09 10:32
Tricktee157387.01:29:3312023-04-10 17:15
Tropica9883.457.17:2732023-06-02 14:03
Spooky111708.50:4512023-08-26 05:42
LazeAround15780.27:2912023-08-21 06:14
Weapons72849.7106.32:5412023-04-08 13:02
High Five92404.9878.41:4812023-06-25 16:58
2 easy for u98496.01:10:4512023-02-13 16:00
4 NoooBs710807.09:1012022-08-26 17:49
[SI] AVADA9380.02:2322023-03-16 16:12
[SI] INSTINCT97296.16:3612023-02-03 15:14
[SI] KABOO94017.10:3212023-06-06 14:16
[SI] LAVITA96258.23:0112023-03-10 17:37
[SI] NEVERLAND11131.452.18:3412024-01-07 08:46
[SI] YELLOW9833.6850.08:2012023-04-13 14:09
a_simple_run915097.05:2012023-03-24 16:28
Against the Current113395.08:0522023-06-03 13:54
Awayst723610.47:3812023-03-01 15:40
Baby Aim 2.01514108.23:3112023-11-19 08:46
Baby Aim 3.01513811.45:2112023-08-30 18:20
Baerchen722617.25:3212022-08-26 16:17
Bob910217.24:1412023-04-07 16:52
Boo!134570.23:1412024-01-06 14:05
Brony116245.35:5312023-03-25 14:49
Castle9307.576.02:4612023-06-07 17:58
Cavings I97963.21:4312023-08-18 10:13
Challenge132717.58:0812024-01-14 11:16
Chevtzo133010.01:11:0212023-07-10 16:23
Clarity7868.5571.07:5012023-06-01 17:08
Coffee I76069.11:4122022-08-26 19:53
Coffee II73112.08:5412023-02-26 08:47
Crimson Woods75333.05:4412022-08-27 11:45
CYO511084.17591.01:3812023-01-07 18:50
DaoYu93354.11:0222022-04-03 07:03
DaoYu Night131004.3832.21:1322023-03-24 10:46
DeathHook117303.12540.17:5912023-03-20 12:43
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13841.2596.19:0012023-10-21 06:08
Empty156881.01:11:4212023-11-25 09:46
Entei13559.1536.11:4322023-08-15 18:30
Etna_191634.3077.10:0412023-06-16 12:38
Exit93143.14:0112023-01-06 18:15
faye77529.34:3012023-02-01 14:42
FWYS Key 1131113.32:2112022-10-25 19:23
Galaxy Turn74854.15:4212023-03-04 07:04
Glitchhold114502.08:4112023-04-11 16:04
Green Race93578.15:0312023-06-22 20:39
GuggPaloczi133665.26:3412023-11-30 14:06
Heaven91649.13:5312023-06-06 14:31
Hell 2134058.35:3112023-08-16 08:58
HellGate 3.592076.15:5112023-06-30 14:28
Holiday Adventure138620.01:05:2912023-02-16 14:18
Hollow98065.33:5612023-06-30 15:04
Hollow 27375.10:5312023-03-04 09:03
Humpalumpa 2134146.01:15:2212023-10-22 11:50
Hyper 2111014.09:5312025-06-15 13:47
Ice Cave 1131594.01:36:1412025-06-29 11:54
idk111269.3677.03:2112023-06-26 14:26
Intense 1.0721564.01:20:4812022-10-05 12:15
JP710305.15:3822022-07-02 02:30
Just Every Fly73843.19:1812023-03-03 11:32
Just HookThrough96939.12:5712023-06-28 15:29
KeeZ132907.26:4322023-01-30 10:15
Kero-Gores81113312.32:3812023-02-03 07:32
Kopell712392.21:2012023-01-05 03:33
Limitation117217.48:2612023-06-27 11:33
Little Adventure92984.14:0212023-04-17 18:04
luminati1529441.10:4732023-01-05 19:40
lumine1528943.38078.29:4312023-03-25 18:11
Lygerastia92819.32:5122023-02-19 09:28
mainstream93292.41:5412024-01-03 15:48
MiddleFinger916861.59:1912023-01-05 18:21
MonkeyDream 31310498.01:09:3112022-10-13 17:34
Moon Roar138642.18:4712023-01-31 11:15
Mount923692.45:0912022-11-04 11:35
moyu73604.09:3622022-08-26 19:15
nameless map131361.19:2112023-09-29 09:50
Neon 1138360.02:04:0612022-12-29 18:09
Next Grey98480.22:5112023-03-11 06:50
NiggoDrag134703.01:02:3212024-06-01 06:32
NightSky113827.22:5412024-01-05 13:38
NightSky2117423.22:0912023-02-25 11:26
NightSky3114591.17:2612023-03-25 19:11
NightSky4137404.22:2112023-02-10 15:30
oco131733.2830.29:1922023-04-02 08:01
P2Z_Crungle93853.16:4222022-08-27 18:28
P2Z_Soar114290.20:4622021-12-12 04:27
Peaceful Jungle9342.1397.19:5812023-11-07 13:09
Pharice 2114782.33:0012023-06-23 15:30
Piranha95860.34:3212023-08-11 20:17
Pisull71773.12:2912023-03-16 14:07
piViq114519.28:4222023-02-01 23:10
Plan B115609.34:2112023-06-24 21:13
Plue9818.7368.32:4112023-06-07 17:41
Pogchy137785.50:4822022-12-30 13:40
Purple Panic 31110678.43:3912022-11-05 07:44
Purple Panic 4117113.30:0232022-03-19 14:46
Pyramids135810.47:3912023-11-26 10:09
Qianye159355.01:41:3712023-01-01 16:19
Request911501.33:1312023-04-06 14:45
Resoren113598.39:2712025-12-04 14:40
Rivendell1112830.01:12:0912022-08-25 19:01
rizek737243.35:3812021-10-07 15:19
Rotate94821.07:0212023-04-09 08:58
Run Free11772.1391.07:0612023-08-22 17:53
Short Flight135261.28:5312023-02-17 17:38
Silk Touch1311625.41:3012023-03-27 16:28
Simple World93844.37:0912023-03-11 08:58
Simple World 296529.59:5312023-01-03 17:42
Simple World 3119881.54:0212022-08-02 15:21
SimplePlay54748.01:5212023-03-03 13:04
SimplePlay 256176.02:5312023-01-07 18:33
SimplePlay 355085.01:5812023-01-07 18:15
SimplePlay 41111394.03:1712023-04-14 14:06
SkiLLz113588.26:5112023-08-15 19:03
Snow Problem119185.25:0212023-07-05 16:23
Snowy Mountain136525.44:4812023-09-28 16:19
SomewhereDistant9525.06:2612023-04-11 15:14
spirit135923.42:4012026-06-29 10:24
SpongeBob 39307.09:1212023-08-25 16:20
Stargazing95957.26:0822022-10-04 18:44
Starlit Peaks98125.12:4812023-06-04 06:09
Sunlit Peaks114780.31:2412024-07-19 16:07
The Beginning96031.40:4412023-06-10 18:22
The East Desert117413.48:1712023-04-04 20:27
The Problem132481.24:5312023-12-29 13:56
The Shire93304.23:1312023-08-26 15:43
tihid112561.30:3712023-12-30 15:56
Tobi711268.20:4912023-01-29 22:40
Top 2113150.22:3112023-12-25 14:59
Try Again9658.4143.14:4912023-06-16 13:05
Tube154035.44:3812024-05-18 06:24
Twix913239.01:16:2912022-09-25 09:50
Vigorous11684.1231.10:0922023-08-23 15:31
Vizur 274900.10:0222022-02-27 16:31
WEEDS115084.27:2912023-08-20 15:39
weixun116726.28:5612025-07-18 12:59
Yeyou 3158544.52:5912024-01-20 13:53
Yeyou 4159064.01:05:1612023-02-14 14:14
Yun Gu1513964.29:1822023-03-18 09:09
Zaiross-Gores71597.02:1712023-03-25 09:45
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710925
Down Bass137670
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110921
Romantic135008
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Earthborn1115277
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512229
Intothenight1512323
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151683
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
Wonderland1516753
Xabier118667
3Play137683
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] SELEN117460
[SI] VIADANTE119469
acan154276
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brown1311103
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510240
Captain America99780
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Circle135522
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Cross139105
Cry92715
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158128
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157393
Depressed1517701
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113972
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Eternal138901
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
Felian155982
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311624
Golden116634
Grace115572
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
HURT159445
Hyper1113939
Ice Cave 2133801
Intense 2.0119154
Jumanji157587
Kiko1311076
Launch Them139000
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
New Era132936
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
Olymp1124074
One Way114523
Optimum154175
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118938
P2Z_Island137789
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pizza1315849
Plan A117473
Plan C118190
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112558
Short2118222
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155612
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112373
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157996
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 21511888
Zoroark1113035
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(3/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

33850. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Barren2112516.17807.03:43:0112023-10-28 11:41
Fly Around2110068.02:04:5812023-11-25 11:52
Grandma1810333.01:36:2612023-08-22 10:49
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188854
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218954
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835279
Stronghold 22122164
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30644
aled247780
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213214
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182712
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211622
Flux188649
Flux 2186776
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243829
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814774
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305857
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211198
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241787
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188851
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Offpanic187078
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412603
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(36/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3455. with 520 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1010731.07:4312023-01-20 21:36
Caventure II151499.09:0622023-02-25 12:47
Caventure III153379.10:0012023-02-19 14:06
Caventure IV155530.09:5512022-12-31 11:08
Downhill Jam154768.05:2222023-03-08 17:00
Dummy Chamber101400.03:1352022-11-04 15:28
Dummy Chamber 21017092.09:3112022-11-04 15:42
Samsara103773.09:1832021-08-29 16:11
Samsara II155282.17:2312023-03-25 08:05
Samsara III157167.24:2012023-02-02 22:52
DummyCopter153944.23:4412023-08-30 14:53
Just deep fly256512.01:26:3812023-02-25 15:32
JustCopyFly106461.11795.05:5222022-11-05 14:23
RON153441.10:3222022-12-30 16:31
Apex157149.12:4032022-11-19 06:45
Bomb Raid153308.14:4312023-03-25 14:05
Bomb Raid 21510182.16:1522023-02-09 13:23
Broken hammer106068.24:5412023-01-21 00:20
Darkvine152470.09:1722023-06-28 09:03
Dummy Chamber 3156398.05:3622023-01-31 11:38
Essential152671.33:2812023-08-30 15:59
Greed155241.32:4012023-03-11 06:12
Just Bump fly151324.01:04:2812025-12-05 13:45
Machine154015.37:5112023-02-09 17:48
Pace108575.06:5012023-01-20 23:01
Push ur Dummy152600.53:5612026-10-01 12:31
Samsara VI151417.13:0812023-06-20 16:11
SkyFly107253.12:1112023-01-20 21:02
SpoopyDrag152207.18:4112023-04-12 17:07
Stacked20396.09:2522023-10-28 06:57
Stellar103109.04:4322022-11-05 12:53
TakeUrLuggage155579.18:5312023-03-20 16:54
Target20583.04:4122023-01-27 11:03
Tech154202.10:0112023-03-08 16:39
Twin Electric Field25726.25:0022023-12-17 07:26
Watch your time1010218.13:2622022-11-05 12:38
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151359
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153139
Aurora25489
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514861
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155051
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Rocketfly 11510164
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154953
Try It 2152116
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 145314.09:1612022-10-30 12:11
Back to the Roots 2418596.15:4012022-10-30 04:23
Bumba41271.1967.05:2022022-10-24 14:51
Core42198.03:5212022-10-30 05:19
Drain-Age41023.06:0232022-10-29 04:50
EasyCore418457.12:3812022-10-14 15:23
Everest45965.06:2822022-10-29 15:38
Fairy Land814600.48:3712022-01-27 16:49
GlassBox 1049467.12:5812023-01-31 20:37
GlassBox 94633.6945.10:5812022-10-30 07:09
Grey 1426200.10:1412021-10-12 16:22
Grey 246859.04:0012022-11-15 13:19
Grey 3415108.03:1512022-11-02 12:41
Grey 446435.03:0412022-11-02 12:32
HappyValenTees814330.25:4912022-10-29 05:18
Hop44052.00:5422022-01-17 11:52
JetPack410354.13:4212022-10-29 04:11
Pathway410736.05:1812022-11-15 13:25
Pathway 244519.03:1912022-11-15 13:29
Pathway 343078.01:5212022-12-17 09:55
Pathway 4410622.04:3112022-11-27 05:06
Peaks84710.09:1812022-12-02 15:34
R.I.P812530.22:1612023-01-31 15:55
Red & Orange422663.13:0212022-01-17 11:46
Retro 045217.17:3212023-02-14 14:40
Retro 148536.13:4112022-10-30 05:03
Strike414655.24:4012023-01-31 14:42
Sunsetcave47322.05:2812022-12-22 03:44
vitaminC41449.08:3512022-12-29 07:16
Want_a_Cookie88149.09:1512023-01-31 13:54
Zip410993.25:1012022-04-09 15:54

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(153/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5021. with 1392 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1816927.48:0912022-09-23 13:32
0 KBeeeR S - 2812133.56:5212023-02-24 12:51
007 - 184056.08:3112023-04-13 15:22
3way89336.59:0912022-12-28 13:52
4288940.17:0812022-09-29 07:39
4luvz811499.13:1912023-04-15 17:42
84819176.49:2312022-09-03 11:45
Angry124369.30:5012023-10-20 16:38
Angry 2128790.01:48:0312023-01-02 07:11
ATLAS8692.4945.30:1312023-04-14 19:04
Autumn82271.21:3322022-09-04 09:48
Axom810726.18:1112022-12-03 12:56
Bercy121026.20:0412023-10-20 17:04
Bixnet86495.20:2022022-11-03 13:01
Black Jungle893.302.14:4612023-03-18 06:55
black-mountains81600.12:5112023-06-02 17:09
black-mountains 2127732.44:4812023-01-20 13:25
Blue & Yellow812042.27:4812022-09-28 10:10
Blue Adventures 14734.05:0812023-01-20 18:18
Blue Sky816622.32:2212022-09-02 17:00
BoX8446.09:1112023-06-26 17:49
brainbase85356.22:5712023-04-15 17:15
Brick World81228.2556.10:4222023-02-08 12:38
Brick World 2815075.37:1612022-09-11 05:59
BSWL89404.23:3212022-10-05 16:51
Castle of Glass85329.14:3912023-01-20 10:17
Caveman126401.23:1312023-02-02 13:53
CCrush82796.19:1322022-09-18 06:34
Chaos Factory87751.18:5612023-01-30 16:12
Chaos Factory 2812986.01:01:1912022-12-05 14:00
Cigarette125974.39:3312026-10-01 09:44
Cloudy124583.28:2112023-02-18 17:42
Colors V212957.4796.21:4232022-12-16 16:11
Creepeez123662.18:2312022-12-07 12:42
CreeperFace124561.44:3112023-01-29 18:29
DaFuQ85241.09:0312023-04-07 18:54
DaMap820615.29:3112022-09-02 17:29
DaMap 2820744.53:4612022-11-25 13:10
Dark Rainbow87869.24:1112023-01-08 03:37
DARKness 184076.12:5122023-02-01 21:46
DARKness 212474.2604.07:4912023-02-25 10:31
Deeve1819513.50:3312022-01-16 13:08
Derpy 182945.31:3112023-06-14 13:22
Desert Pain811552.25:0912022-10-14 16:16
Desolation1693.254.12:1012023-11-04 14:55
Divinum V2165017.49:1212025-07-07 16:09
double up81841.16:0722022-03-13 04:40
Drag-House88765.45:2312022-12-22 05:13
Drag-House2816381.59:5712022-09-11 08:43
Dream 1 V289326.49:2512023-02-12 07:54
Dream 28631.16:3222023-01-02 09:03
Equestria Girls811762.30:0422023-02-01 18:56
Evo 11210616.47:3512022-12-31 13:09
Fall In Love41506.05:1322022-09-27 05:38
Feeling89372.53:1312023-01-07 12:53
Frats 2127232.35:0812023-01-03 14:12
FWYS 11210119.35:5112022-11-26 05:09
FWYS 2123963.24:1922022-07-16 10:44
FWYS 3122324.24:5322022-03-12 13:48
FWYS 4129384.01:49:1712023-06-02 22:23
FWYS 5122887.12:5912023-03-20 12:20
Genesis8607.3238.10:5612023-06-28 15:10
Genesis-284549.13:0612023-02-25 13:45
Google12176.817.31:4812023-06-07 19:00
GreenDream1215052.45:0712021-10-13 05:16
GTF 183239.11:4112023-10-22 10:03
Halloween16764.19:3222022-07-06 16:14
HappyEaster161120.24:0312023-08-30 16:52
Hell 1 V21210547.54:4912023-01-29 17:00
HellGate 186771.30:5212025-06-05 17:28
HellGate 2.581592.18:2722022-08-10 15:03
HellGate 388284.29:0712022-07-20 13:29
HellGate 4811265.49:0412022-12-24 12:02
HellGate 5124077.30:0612023-10-01 17:15
Heroic89872.14:0312022-11-28 14:55
HeyYa85262.21:4912023-02-16 13:08
Hope1612390.54:0612022-11-28 13:57
Icy Morning129923.23:4312023-01-01 14:19
Icy Mountain88909.34:0312023-02-07 15:14
illusion166786.25:0812022-11-04 20:23
Impulse_0144052.01:1512023-02-03 19:44
Impulse_02410445.02:5512023-02-03 22:13
Impulse_0347218.04:3712023-02-08 13:58
JLI 185106.23:3212023-02-02 14:23
JustMap12995.10:0912023-02-28 14:29
KitKat 186040.27:0812023-02-01 14:05
KitKat 2810583.56:2012023-04-08 08:48
LATOM167571.44:5812024-01-06 14:54
lemonland166951.01:35:5912023-01-29 20:21
Lime814078.46:1412022-09-24 04:52
Love 0.687841.13:0122022-11-17 13:18
lovely me123887.15:3612025-06-07 08:18
mario(=D)811765.07:3412023-03-25 08:20
MCPV125521.15:0922022-12-02 12:23
Moon of the Jungle121740.32:2922022-10-04 02:53
Next162158.38:2612023-08-28 18:13
Pale422624.26:4822022-01-17 11:23
Pale 2419741.29:2412022-10-18 17:32
Pandaland812046.46:3212022-11-18 11:35
Pandora89535.43:1712023-01-01 19:06
pepsi125898.43:5012023-02-07 16:28
Purple Panic84789.11:5732022-09-04 10:39
Purple Panic 2824165.59:5412022-10-04 22:36
R2D281403.23:3612023-04-15 18:14
Rainboom8390.19:4222023-01-04 13:07
Reach Pluto1212856.50:5612022-12-04 06:42
Revolution89806.46:2512022-10-03 10:47
RockBlock 181914.07:5212023-04-07 17:57
Rovo122263.25:1012023-03-03 13:32
run_the_cube44946.04:1412023-02-18 14:58
S-Race 18857.2845.08:3222022-11-01 14:05
S-Race 2125796.26:3012023-04-13 14:52
secreT8279.343.07:0232023-01-30 14:14
Shaxx818767.51:0312022-09-10 12:51
SilentNight811356.31:2912023-01-08 03:07
Sky line88605.17:2812023-01-08 14:41
skynet143556.04:3212022-11-30 14:26
skynet1088948.01:09:3112022-12-29 19:55
skynet2410275.10:5812023-02-03 22:00
skynet3410336.09:4212021-09-12 06:05
skynet442307.04:4712022-09-04 11:51
skynet54535.05:2612022-12-30 09:25
skynet645650.11:5212023-02-03 21:40
skynet742562.05:5312023-02-03 21:12
skynet8411734.22:3912021-10-07 12:23
skynet942480.08:1212023-02-07 17:58
slow89639.24:2312023-01-30 14:46
smile42596.13:5412023-02-03 19:27
Snowy Sakura I1215627.01:41:5912023-01-30 12:32
Snowzz124400.36:3322022-12-31 23:07
Spectrus I41610.09:5812023-02-03 19:38
SpongeBob 1810978.41:2312023-03-17 15:41
Stamina128790.48:5212022-12-30 14:50
Standby85001.07:1712023-02-04 01:32
Steff I beginning43998.12:2712023-02-08 15:18
Steff III peace44381.10:0212023-02-04 18:33
The Captive Mind121995.29:3412023-10-28 11:01
TheVoiD82937.26:0722022-11-23 14:36
Toxic1210160.45:4212023-03-04 13:31
Tribute 1126301.23:5612022-11-12 13:26
Tribute 2129060.47:3712023-08-28 12:16
TsinmaS84075.11:4412023-02-18 14:26
Tylost123123.34:1412024-07-11 09:31
Tylost 2128356.58:5812022-12-02 15:01
Underworld818052.01:21:4712022-10-19 15:41
valentees86671.29:1712022-12-30 09:00
VeryLow1163179.42:1812025-07-20 17:12
Violet128849.42:3512022-09-24 07:48
Winter Dream816244.46:3312022-10-21 12:23
WinterMine125159.43:1712023-01-03 16:04
X-Cross83921.17:1112023-02-25 12:00
Xeno Race #1121339.07:2612023-10-21 04:43
Yin&Yang82189.20:1322022-12-10 04:19
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
007 - 287486
2Long125563
Around the Globe164839
Away811454
Black127321
BlueRift126895
DeadEnd1612373
Diamond1211335
Drunk126199
Experiment812196
Finito168286
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 31211049
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
Get The Gifts814060
Green126488
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
Hook Fever1210543
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Jungle810535
Lost Story128737
lovely me2128992
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Myth1210134
Next 2168199
o_O813251
RageOne88225
Regret1210984
Slim1210395
SpongeBob 288417
StormzZ1210282
Totoro1210166
VeryLow2165988
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(18/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7400. with 272 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21165884.51:0812022-12-30 20:39
Arcade 2126609.01:06:1812023-01-07 20:00
Besbex162740.43:0512024-07-10 15:46
blue-mountains161887.55:2812023-12-10 13:08
Creative161695.25:4612023-08-20 14:49
Dels 2163672.14:3012023-03-04 14:37
Difficult 2.1122595.43:1712023-09-29 08:24
Dragonscale167830.02:34:3912022-12-24 15:49
Fly to the Moon1218481.02:05:4212022-10-29 15:24
Hard Way 1.0161228.21:4212023-08-28 17:30
Hell Fly162365.7567.55:3712023-09-28 15:27
Madness 5162147.43:3312023-08-24 18:42
MicCore164203.01:01:1612023-10-01 19:17
Night Jungle166844.02:09:5612023-02-01 21:09
Paik163174.27:3612023-10-03 18:38
Skyisland2162402.19:0812023-10-02 10:59
skynet compilation166962.05:29:4212022-11-26 13:46
The Tower124506.09:3712023-03-24 11:05
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168715
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201403
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(17/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2940. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race984577.02:4112022-12-31 17:24
NUT_race883575.22:1812023-02-09 15:38
NUT_hardcore_bestof123913.01:07:1712023-11-11 15:55
NUT_short_race705736.00:1612023-01-08 13:02
NUT_race781367.08:5012023-01-08 13:31
NUT_short_race601791.6113.00:02142022-12-31 18:43
NUT_hardcore_race1126030.01:08:0312023-02-11 12:04
NUT_race184059.09:5412023-01-08 02:18
NUT_race284035.10:2612022-10-29 08:42
NUT_race386441.43:2312022-01-24 09:24
NUT_race6127357.22:4312022-10-14 15:48
NUT_short_race1460.00:0732022-12-31 17:34
NUT_short_race243713.00:1422023-01-07 17:58
NUT_short_race30787.00:1282022-01-15 13:11
NUT_short_race44231.5951.04:4912023-01-11 03:16
NUT_short_race54650.00:2782022-03-19 08:01
NUT_race585716.17:3512023-01-08 13:50
MapPtsFinishers
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race485731
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race485792
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(51/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8734. with 384 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap61755.09:1922022-10-03 18:04
AiP-Gores626079.05:0022022-10-03 11:19
AipKoule123243.13:3412025-04-20 06:08
Barbra Streisand_remake12988.21:0012023-08-26 16:16
bBzZ!!129980.56:0312022-10-02 08:47
Campotle 365861.08:2312023-01-08 12:43
Campotle 461591.10:0112023-08-18 09:39
Campotle 564545.08:5212023-02-18 13:16
Hardcore 463027.33:0712023-08-20 16:53
Hardstyle 1123559.47:0812025-06-15 15:08
HDP_Obstaculos66683.53:0612022-01-19 09:10
HDP_Zinderencio612560.34:3512023-03-10 18:39
HellFly63361.05:5612023-03-15 14:51
himmel6445.10:0432022-10-03 14:50
himmel 26935.17:4612023-01-31 13:42
Jailbreak 2121065.25:4412023-08-30 17:33
Josen612696.01:47:0312021-07-03 16:27
Just Fly 1615912.02:3152022-10-03 15:10
Just Fly 2612898.06:3422023-08-16 08:14
Just Fly 3610198.27:3212023-10-01 20:47
Killa3128505.27:3412022-08-25 10:34
Koule 116434.00:5712023-06-28 08:43
Koule 866471.15:5912022-11-16 13:07
Miper 464245.27:3412022-08-19 17:48
Miper 566196.01:06:2712023-04-17 16:30
mo_factory6119.1149.12:4412023-10-28 10:27
Pablik 261104.27:3612023-10-02 09:34
Paradise & Hell182033.01:07:0412026-10-04 10:49
Piece of cake121912.30:4412023-12-29 17:28
Pirateworld63686.07:1612023-02-17 13:12
Proskills12751.18:3112023-08-29 10:33
Ray - 112704.14:0322022-10-03 14:28
StoneHell-Gores613073.19:5712022-08-18 07:06
Troj65332.28:5012023-04-07 11:44
Universe123404.01:10:4812023-10-01 12:40
Warch Comp67032.01:16:5912022-10-03 17:15
Who's Faster63691.10:0812023-03-10 18:03
Zadrotos 2124093.01:12:2912024-07-13 09:32
Koule 1616696.16:3812022-08-24 16:18
Koule 2613724.07:3412022-08-21 12:04
Koule 3616095.21:1622021-10-12 10:34
Koule 468342.18:4912022-08-21 11:22
Koule 56573.4791.10:1422022-07-21 10:17
Koule 766428.20:3122022-08-25 16:27
Multimap619391.35:3012021-11-20 15:56
Skillz 1626213.29:0712022-08-23 15:58
Skillz 268861.11:5222022-08-25 06:12
Skillz 365080.15:0022022-08-25 16:57
Skillz 4612442.27:2922022-08-19 15:24
Skillz 56190.1367.08:3442021-10-03 05:49
Skillz 6615648.41:3212022-08-26 10:49
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264139
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123777
Alaska126519
Amor 1620503
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168306
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125334
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126692
Impossible 3123589
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612475
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183909
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(163/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1669. with 1156 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm86040.19:2012023-01-20 10:38
DayLight81986.05:0112023-10-07 14:48
IMA NINJA122545.23:0512023-12-03 04:56
Mud45110.00:49112021-12-18 15:30
navii82327.04:3112023-02-02 23:38
Slide82240.09:4512023-04-14 21:59
Summer Breeze127652.01:13:2112022-12-29 15:58
deathpack87540.02:2912022-08-23 19:08
Joyride44621.02:5842022-03-13 17:22
Joyride 287500.04:1022022-03-13 17:31
mazepack46451.01:4112023-02-01 15:51
PetJack121798.23:5512023-12-03 05:29
TOPOS47985.02:4012022-03-13 17:38
Killstreak 1820311.05:5112022-03-13 17:45
Push it82233.02:4712023-02-17 13:30
Care for your Time416032.02:0822022-03-13 17:54
DatWay12774.08:2422023-03-10 12:32
Flappy Bird01206.01:55:5712023-11-05 18:30
Gedan81053.05:5412023-03-18 09:44
Rollercoaster4176.00:5662022-08-23 19:51
SpaceIsKey46055.11:0222022-03-13 18:17
UpNDown8606.03:2012023-11-20 14:31
MojoJump82710.12:2612023-04-14 21:49
WallJump88506.11:4412023-02-03 18:00
1of4810247.11:3412022-08-23 20:20
2of483644.02:2122022-03-13 18:26
3of487138.06:1512023-02-11 19:26
4of487662.03:1122022-03-13 18:36
acq8373.01:4942022-12-16 15:07
Alpha81045.11:1112023-03-24 12:48
Anaphore412958.07:2512022-03-13 21:23
Anima8688.01:1912023-06-03 20:46
BlackBear182226.00:3412023-03-07 14:44
BlackBear281582.00:2812023-03-07 14:17
BlackBear386142.00:3832022-08-23 21:40
BlackBear4122950.01:0912023-06-05 15:51
BlackBear6122105.00:2312023-03-20 14:08
BlackBear782904.00:2112023-03-07 15:26
Bouncy48105.14:4412026-01-16 15:51
Buckle Up45157.00:2022021-12-18 14:00
Bullet Master41484.01:5532022-03-13 12:49
Cavity47412.03:4122022-03-20 15:14
Cheepl81503.04:0922023-06-09 16:16
Chill Let's Climb8993.17:4022022-08-27 17:42
Chill Let's Climb 282930.58:2212023-02-01 03:00
Chill Let's Climb 383263.01:05:3812023-02-02 00:42
CrashTV121207.17:0412023-06-23 10:34
ctf5_solo410849.02:2912023-01-30 21:04
deadrun81527.00:5112023-06-02 18:36
Delension87234.01:3912022-03-13 06:48
Desert Night48153.02:3712022-03-13 22:07
DonoWall81264.03:3912023-06-03 14:25
Double Nade81857.17:5622023-06-05 19:51
Dust's Leaf83821.05:1412023-06-02 18:26
Edge Jump Pro46589.00:5622026-01-16 15:35
Equity [Easy]82378.02:4012023-02-26 13:58
Escape122957.09:1412023-02-16 15:46
Fireball410545.16:2012023-01-30 19:28
FlipLipp10124911.13:2212023-10-07 14:42
Fly Lessons82296.39:5612023-08-22 15:30
ForeverAlone81871.03:3612023-02-26 15:19
GetSpeed8165.02:5412023-08-22 13:06
GHB_DDrace8468.10:5412023-06-07 16:47
Gorou82526.00:3212023-06-03 11:30
goup410032.28:4012025-07-20 19:05
Grassland410091.05:4012022-12-04 09:13
Hardcore 2 Solo42527.04:0112023-02-03 23:00
HDP_OnOff41798.02:4632022-11-26 07:32
HDP_Run285818.30:4012023-04-14 13:29
Heaven-time416203.07:4012022-12-04 08:52
Hell-time810832.26:2812023-06-03 11:11
Hopeless II82634.05:3012023-02-17 15:45
Impetuous41189.00:4132023-01-30 21:26
Increase Your Speed8958.02:0112023-02-18 06:33
Jajpack413643.00:1122023-01-30 21:06
Jumper42576.00:5842021-12-18 16:03
Kobra 2 Solo84099.08:1012023-02-03 15:24
Kobra 3 Solo8955.10:1912023-03-25 13:24
Kobra 4 Solo81112.13:0312023-07-12 19:30
Kobra Solo81738.09:4112023-02-10 16:30
Lawliet122362.09:1312024-03-15 14:45
Leftovers 181031.02:4912023-06-30 14:00
Lets Climb8961.06:3822022-08-27 16:51
Lonely Swim 446107.00:4312022-12-04 08:04
Lonely Swim 9.08634.00:4612023-02-11 15:49
Lonely Swim 9.181209.00:5712023-03-27 17:04
Lonely Swim 9.281786.02:2012023-02-26 10:45
Lucid Dream411159.01:5812023-01-30 20:56
Mini Zero45585.11:1012023-01-30 20:38
Mini Zero II44704.05:2322022-12-04 08:43
Mirror41444.02:2742022-03-20 14:59
mood46798.04:3412022-12-04 08:35
MorningStar82085.06:2122023-02-26 14:25
Mossolo41581.00:5022023-06-02 11:34
Moventer45419.06:0942021-12-18 14:16
No_Stuck410657.04:2122022-08-27 15:28
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512023-01-31 22:43
Nytro44728.00:4222022-03-20 15:40
Old Style8512.01:1612023-11-05 19:10
OldschoolAdventure4598.14:5022023-01-05 23:11
Piston81085.12:1112023-11-05 18:43
Prison 146084.07:1312023-01-30 21:35
Push it 382938.41:2112023-02-17 14:17
Push it 481825.13:4422023-02-11 15:06
Putt Putt48579.06:0822022-12-04 08:59
Race_Sanktoras42280.15:2532022-07-07 16:53
Raid42965.03:4232022-03-20 16:15
Replay44003.03:5012023-02-03 17:03
Rocket Jump82504.10:5712023-02-12 08:26
Rope swing83367.07:1112023-02-27 13:35
run_guy_25820491.32:3012023-03-18 07:34
Schwung43011.00:5422023-02-03 16:49
selfdragger81073.01:3612023-03-15 13:24
Shooting Range46562.02:4322023-01-29 20:42
Short And Precise 183954.01:09:4712023-02-27 15:23
Short And Precise 282924.31:0212023-06-03 22:20
Short And Precise 481493.09:2012025-06-15 14:08
Short And Precise 581960.45:4312023-06-03 15:15
Short And Precise 681169.14:4512023-06-03 23:35
Short Con81931.08:5612023-03-12 13:18
ShotFF8930.01:5312023-06-07 16:58
Single Nade84252.30:0512023-06-03 21:49
SkipIt122951.01:0312023-02-03 01:48
SkipIt281160.00:1022023-01-29 20:53
SkyCave81349.03:0112023-02-25 16:18
Slide 28340.08:0812023-06-23 08:08
Solo Future122074.55:3612023-10-29 09:14
Solo Power8363.01:0912023-06-03 19:26
solo_castle811839.06:5412022-12-29 20:57
Solo_Mietzcore161334.04:37:3412023-10-28 10:04
SonQuery122737.54:4412023-10-21 05:41
SorGores 14119681.04:4422021-08-31 12:41
Spallok44058.04:5422023-01-30 19:45
Speedster8407.00:3412023-08-22 14:48
spy81876.00:4012023-02-18 06:16
Stop Over 1.08975.00:5212023-06-23 13:23
Stop Over 4.08868.00:3812023-04-14 22:51
T-Sport41867.00:4922023-02-02 23:55
taser41600.01:2332023-06-02 12:09
Tee Legends 18686.01:4612023-02-10 10:10
Tee Legends 28647.01:3212023-02-10 10:41
Tee Legends 381264.01:4512023-02-10 13:34
The Dungeon81163.01:17:4512025-06-29 10:13
The Space Station43830.04:0412022-03-13 15:54
Theory Of Fail82113.11:5512023-06-07 15:43
Timebreaker8679.01:4912023-04-14 21:34
Trackmania42545.00:5342022-03-13 15:56
turboSeks81195.11:5112023-06-30 13:28
UDLR87551.19:1012023-06-03 21:19
Uniswim81194.00:5512023-06-03 22:52
Verification 281104.00:3412023-10-07 15:00
Verification 2.182017.00:5412023-10-07 15:07
Verification 2.281971.00:2412023-03-25 09:22
Verification 3.08531.00:4912023-10-07 15:20
Verification 3.58223.00:2532023-04-16 05:44
Verification 682567.01:1012023-03-12 13:45
Verification 7.085829.01:4412023-02-09 18:45
Vesper87314.11:0222022-03-13 06:35
Volt49160.00:4732022-03-13 15:38
Whitemoon81766.03:2812023-06-30 13:33
Wormhole81034.00:2932022-08-21 15:55
WSMS8736.01:4112023-02-03 01:00
Zap82374.00:1812022-12-29 13:38
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8231
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8345
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16589
Partenack161331
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121871
Exchange122220
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82245
A81848
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84557
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear5122560
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47691
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44026
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457803
Hopeless121590
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12957
Last Jump12695
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382917
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8726
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413445
Redline Nade45190
reflects16138
Rocket Player83234
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81387
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81793
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
SoManyStars82084
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48253
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86548
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(80/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

889. with 264 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected41293.03:4412023-11-02 17:56
run_hard_way4917.33:1112023-10-06 14:46
Aufnahmetest_AE41457.07:5112023-04-15 15:03
climate-crisis41235.12:4112023-04-13 17:23
E0203047.00:5132022-12-30 21:19
hotrun25651.00:5122022-12-30 19:20
pr0-move41712.19:2512023-04-15 14:54
run_4abydos23838.03:1212023-01-31 18:30
run_4mystery41128.10:1312023-04-15 15:26
run_4popi41755.08:0012023-04-14 19:48
run_4tea22813.26:0512023-01-31 19:03
run_4tzoy41462.05:2112023-04-15 12:55
run_4xerhul6741.08:4912023-10-06 15:45
run_alboni6703.22:3212023-10-07 14:16
run_ankii04148.00:09132022-12-30 21:16
run_asr42382.07:4612023-04-14 20:04
run_away24000.01:1722022-12-30 19:23
run_birthday41866.16:5312023-04-15 13:13
run_black_jack41413.11:4812023-04-15 12:15
run_black_white4238.04:2332023-06-22 19:04
run_blue015713.00:0892022-12-30 19:17
run_brown23168.03:5922022-12-30 21:58
run_bundesliga4643.15:1222023-09-27 14:29
run_Bunt2676.01:2132023-07-10 16:38
run_button21906.01:4912023-01-31 17:50
run_cave_grass41026.10:0922023-04-15 12:49
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2973.04:0412023-08-12 03:36
run_crystal41644.04:5312023-01-31 19:33
run_dfc6909.14:3912023-10-06 15:21
run_Div22560.05:2112023-08-12 03:44
run_Div22915.05:5812023-08-12 03:51
run_DR21707.17:1712023-08-12 04:10
run_dragon4883.04:5712023-04-14 19:55
run_drawed21739.01:0812023-01-31 17:48
run_dude21524.02:1022022-12-30 21:49
run_event21924.02:3012023-08-12 03:39
run_experience_of_incredibleness41922.12:3312023-04-14 20:16
run_ffs22012.01:2922023-01-31 18:00
run_firestorm41335.06:2312023-04-15 12:22
run_for_onkelz21565.00:4522022-12-30 21:27
run_forrest22433.01:4012023-01-31 18:25
run_frosty61026.11:0612023-10-07 14:28
run_g606869.00:0672022-12-30 21:22
run_glowing_ice41346.04:4212023-06-04 14:17
run_granit_stone41081.06:2612023-03-15 13:52
run_greygrey21840.01:0622022-12-30 19:29
run_heaven_and_hell41588.08:4812023-04-07 16:22
run_hot_or_not41938.08:0512023-03-07 16:17
run_ice_castle41961.22:0812023-02-01 04:48
run_linkin_park42162.10:4012023-04-14 20:31
run_long_for_popo24071.08:3312023-01-30 18:16
run_longWAR6811.04:3612023-10-06 14:51
run_miniatur42222.09:5912023-03-15 14:14
run_minimalist6289.09:3322023-06-21 18:08
run_neonlight23050.06:1812023-01-31 18:36
run_nightmare41628.07:0212023-06-04 14:12
run_orange08576.00:1122022-12-30 21:17
run_pencil41171.02:2712023-04-14 20:20
run_pinky41571.11:5812023-04-15 13:43
run_pokemon42139.21:1512023-02-01 01:36
run_radioactive6221.02:3612023-10-07 13:53
run_redbull41096.03:4012023-06-04 13:58
run_skizzpopo41766.12:2112023-06-22 19:18
run_stoned41287.07:3012023-06-04 13:55
run_sunsetcave21938.01:2412023-01-31 19:05
run_tee4144.02:2222023-04-15 15:41
run_the_rock41512.54:4812023-06-04 15:13
run_toxic_green41498.12:0612023-04-15 15:15
run_unschaffbar41545.04:3112023-06-04 14:05
run_WARmoepopo24506.06:1212023-01-31 17:56
run_yellow23040.10:1212023-01-31 18:20
run_yellow_hell61179.11:5512023-10-06 15:34
Steff fastrun 541934.05:1912023-01-31 19:27
zelda6793.14:0112023-10-06 15:06
pocramruinrun21197.00:5232022-12-30 19:31
run_4fikmesan4600.02:0912023-04-15 12:03
run_FreezyFly42059.33:0612023-04-13 17:58
run_InTheHell25682.02:1812023-01-31 18:23
run_irish_luck24238.08:5812023-01-31 19:18
run_the_cure25234.09:2112022-12-30 21:45

Fun Server

(8/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates01448.17:1712023-12-10 16:46
Avoid03222.12:43:3732021-12-18 13:22
Disabled02603.00:4532021-08-30 10:44
DontMove01.00:12102021-08-29 14:39
DVD screensaver08272.00:0912023-06-23 13:40
TeeInvader0521.04:08:1842023-06-23 13:42
TeeTacToe04059.2406.00:0122021-08-30 14:11
Time Calculator01.00:00412021-08-30 09:35

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

7487. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1212196.45:2712024-12-29 07:28
AiP-Bores86622.40:2612023-01-08 05:13
Arctic Festivity2011688.47:4912023-12-17 14:31
run_guys_25123176.25:0022022-12-23 06:50
Slippy Slide Up121412.07:1822022-12-29 08:23
xyzyx44095.02:1552022-12-22 04:03

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 05:28:39