Global Ranks for (1)


Points (33786 total)

2301. with 11434 points

Team Rank

1546. with 12 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

25000. with 224 points

Points (past 30 days)

29092. with 10 points

Points (past 7 days)

13139. with 10 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-08-04 21:12: Seduction (48:08)

4210 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-26 01:57: RUS Novice: Linear (31:20)
2026-10-26 00:36: GER Novice: Linear (01:31)
2026-10-26 00:29: GER Novice: Linear (03:12)
2026-10-25 23:02: RUS Novice: Linear (01:00)
2026-10-25 22:30: RUS Novice: Linear (01:08)
2026-10-25 21:26: GER Novice: Linear (05:50)
2026-10-25 20:04: GER Novice: Linear (01:16)
2026-10-25 20:00: GER Novice: Linear (01:04)
2026-10-25 19:56: GER Novice: Linear (01:22)
2026-10-25 15:32: GER Novice: Tutorial (05:38)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭(2)‭: 51 ranks
2. ‭adas1313‭: 30 ranks
3. ‭Ɛxσяу✠‭: 29 ranks
4. ‭Hollow‭: 25 ranks
5. ‭Bastardx‭: 20 ranks
6. ‭MØtiv‭: 16 ranks
7. ‭AerToX‭: 15 ranks
7. ‭[D]‭: 15 ranks
7. ‭brainless tee‭: 15 ranks
10. ‭zelda.‭: 13 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest326484.13:3332026-01-11 18:41
Chill Wood412821.13:2462025-11-24 23:25
Diversity51166.2644.09:17112025-03-09 17:58
Axison31208.4526.02:11162024-12-22 18:07
El Quisco421386.09:5992024-11-11 15:41
EasyRight 343950.22996.11:2742024-11-20 14:22
Grell31210.4429.04:40192024-08-03 17:50
4Beginners11832.4209.02:493112020-08-23 00:47
Inure32904.643.02:04562020-09-13 15:04
LearnToPlay2272.571.06:273812020-01-03 17:15
Linear22229.4490.00:4674092020-10-10 15:37
StepByStep13243.1860.02:322632015-12-08 18:36
Sunny Side Up36325.10896.02:566482020-08-06 20:17
Tangerine1169.3212.00:10482020-08-30 07:33
Tsunami11816.4632.01:421192020-08-18 19:23
Tutorial12146.02:4813582022-03-04 15:46
Bullets32178.719.03:25472016-03-03 00:28
Camouflage31022.1334.03:02802015-03-27 16:55
Cartoon41688.2165.05:24772016-07-31 03:07
Goo!41051.3248.07:07282015-09-25 23:49
Hoo!4558.1595.03:43562015-06-21 05:51
Icebreaker41310.1092.15:40222014-10-23 20:42
Introduction22693.847.04:30702015-02-08 05:32
Kobra44686.8066.12:004482014-01-23 14:14
Kobra 235910.1680.11:572132014-04-05 21:51
Kobra 341400.4216.23:17472014-11-06 17:54
Kobra 442178.1589.17:101242015-08-04 17:37
Planet Mars41713.4896.19:35172014-07-19 09:50
Planet Venus5903.1179.30:2262017-03-28 20:58
Tiny Tandem3629.1664.03:51312014-04-20 01:50
Ice Water3608.2194.03:49322015-05-16 10:09
Little Forest51551.06:40112017-01-10 21:33
(wasntme)4439.1378.07:20342016-08-13 19:53
4Nubs1927.1077.02:171712015-06-21 23:54
[School] Hammer24840.2643.04:15352014-05-31 21:52
[School] Hook21016.3270.04:18502014-08-24 12:45
Absurd 13255.606.04:42312014-08-08 17:13
Absurd 23918.2295.05:54792014-07-02 17:01
Absurd 353197.3664.06:27202014-10-25 16:54
Absurd 441236.3865.10:03722014-09-13 10:27
Absurd 532052.2660.07:13172014-10-31 22:13
Banta31526.2105.09:43192014-10-24 19:15
Basics11174.994.03:14382013-08-18 05:18
Batman31369.5162.03:57182014-03-15 21:38
benrace3180.06:07192014-01-06 21:57
Beyond Dreams22187.9870.03:40602020-09-23 17:14
Beyond Light53885.19270.09:21252021-12-20 03:00
Blue Sapphire51691.1404.05:37252016-12-28 21:45
BlueChaos42631.2878.04:53472015-09-30 21:48
CandyLand11400.2820.06:09732016-04-12 19:28
Careless5908.4690.05:19102014-07-01 18:32
Chicken Pie2225.684.02:32172016-04-22 23:48
Chicken Pie 251520.2516.12:4692017-06-08 22:43
Chobo45528.21450.10:16182023-06-14 14:01
Circular514962.08:4262023-10-01 20:16
Cliff Charge26348.14960.05:16112024-08-26 06:01
Cool42269.4491.04:08412016-02-09 22:18
Cuboid31569.3515.04:38482016-12-24 11:49
Dark Moon3926.1878.10:09502015-05-18 15:35
Decipher5613.1611.06:0092021-03-25 08:20
Deino41546.7258.06:52252020-12-29 03:45
DetrimentalFactor41641.06:21102015-03-28 14:43
Diamond Mine41658.724.03:18252019-01-04 21:49
Dry Lagoon58912.21:2092014-07-19 06:53
Easy 121167.2192.03:15562014-11-09 00:22
EasyRight41547.6760.04:1172024-01-28 04:34
EasyRight 253919.21115.10:26112024-04-11 03:46
Electric56905.19489.12:02242023-02-20 19:41
Empire Desp51417.1515.10:02552016-11-26 15:24
Eventide33235.16475.08:54322021-01-17 21:05
Fiji517518.13:20172021-03-17 02:02
Firewatch31155.3471.04:05212021-01-31 20:08
Firewatch 2320887.14:1052024-06-25 06:51
Fluff3603.2115.04:19382014-06-04 05:01
For Idiots 123095.522.04:49532014-03-30 06:41
For Idiots 223384.322.04:25382013-10-25 16:55
Future_Race555.311.01:14302015-05-16 22:02
Geneque42585.07:57332019-06-25 08:29
GeRollA32130.726.08:46202016-06-07 21:27
Give u the Moon37981.05:1182022-05-21 16:20
Glade37322.03:4692021-01-18 19:06
GlassBox32350.677.02:12252014-04-19 07:12
GlassBox 221417.1341.02:45452013-10-08 22:37
GlassBox 321290.3253.03:07312013-08-04 23:45
GlassBox 421107.1272.01:50242014-04-19 18:03
GlassBox 521182.1965.03:32182013-10-15 13:39
GlassBox 621051.1565.03:07232013-12-02 22:24
GlassBox 732694.03:18182016-06-24 11:09
GlassBox 851241.03:4792016-06-03 11:49
Gold Mine13231.2181.01:24972015-07-17 11:37
GreenAde2802.4050.04:51142014-12-24 12:42
Halloween Night22479.2828.02:52412015-08-12 13:41
Harvest410060.04:54362020-10-31 20:06
Homesick51723.7367.08:03142015-02-11 09:47
Houll399.222.07:32402014-09-01 17:39
Hulk42369.04:0962017-06-08 22:01
Iced55185.6786.08:01272023-12-02 18:14
Iris42016.6383.03:31452020-11-29 18:28
IronMan3716.06:14182013-11-20 23:22
Island Rush32010.2602.07:38322014-07-17 03:02
It's Easy2803.667.03:28702015-09-29 23:14
Jungle Camp5472.1415.12:46282016-07-29 23:17
Just2Easy1182.487.02:534192015-02-24 01:42
Kaylite41475.375.06:35272014-09-10 19:27
Kindergarten51464.791.18:36232014-05-11 20:48
Lavender Forest51355.4783.07:18382020-12-25 02:20
Light Grey39920.18:42472014-08-10 09:50
Lighthouse54631.6643.05:1972021-06-17 02:43
Lonely31588.5264.05:54202016-06-30 22:23
Looney43239.1973.03:00292016-10-13 00:02
Lowcore21014.2268.02:23292013-08-04 23:52
MagiK53167.17:04122016-08-28 00:45
Maui Wowie42314.5334.05:35372016-12-02 18:45
Maui Wowie 242970.5001.04:00342017-08-08 06:40
Mellifluous528933.22:5972024-04-06 06:36
Mint581.167.05:30142024-03-30 15:24
Moonlight311086.05:11252021-04-18 16:14
Multeasymap51311.1428.05:534752020-09-20 05:32
newbee21301.1927.04:301102016-11-03 21:16
Open Lane518670.08:5062023-09-21 15:51
Orion51012.3212.05:09202020-08-14 02:05
Ovell3369.1233.11:07252014-08-22 20:43
Pados 112550.2099.05:44662014-04-13 16:50
Pados 23937.3430.17:43202016-01-05 13:32
Pados 33566.722.08:39202014-03-18 17:55
Petrified37027.07:27182015-10-06 11:51
Planet Mercury42083.2068.09:15482015-09-13 11:52
Pounamu34672.12874.06:11312020-08-27 19:34
Pounamu 244890.7978.05:31212021-01-10 05:23
Psyll3462.1500.10:12382014-09-11 19:10
Seagulls53076.13:37132016-09-30 19:31
Seasons11652.6159.07:27972015-08-28 05:21
SeMang 152389.12444.10:28192021-11-06 17:45
SeMang 254529.9015.08:48312022-01-10 10:13
Semang 358235.11:2992023-04-01 16:16
Senani5801.09:58142014-07-16 16:43
Sincera4316.631.05:16482020-10-24 15:27
Sincera 252191.6242.13:02512021-02-20 18:11
Sketch52517.6811.08:22712021-05-02 22:25
Sopella3550.1320.04:55362014-05-11 06:13
Sorrow31227.3810.04:30182013-10-09 00:21
Spüli32524.2678.04:57292015-09-27 17:50
Sunlight3984.1826.02:51612015-11-24 21:30
Take it noobly2896.4316.02:34302016-02-22 08:15
Teeasy112906.04:36202024-01-28 02:28
TeeWorld31142.2595.03:40362015-09-20 03:29
Thor31501.4389.16:14262014-05-04 23:07
Threll3218.571.09:06212014-10-08 07:27
Top 12558.1608.03:06242014-07-10 13:34
Top 33991.1339.08:4382015-01-31 13:21
Undrag23326.882.03:57132017-04-05 13:48
Vizur42248.1453.05:23312015-05-29 16:36
Water Lily21015.2158.02:07712015-05-23 01:05
WTF43527.1672.04:21382019-01-12 09:34
Xolla5925.10:5172014-06-12 04:30
ZeroX2512.834.06:22832015-03-25 20:42
Epix42222.2621.11:422722014-12-28 15:06
Shadow51418.6981.18:42212015-09-02 13:23
Teleport32169.4546.06:05212014-12-06 00:56
xyz_ddrace232049.549.05:32432014-11-23 09:41

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(268/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3010. with 3024 points

Team Rank

1019. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields710240.16:0012026-09-23 22:49
Down Bass13545.984.09:4432026-07-18 14:58
Bloom111428.2518.22:2412026-05-20 21:09
Cansada112195.21:2712026-08-23 09:53
Romantic131065.1935.22:1912025-06-09 13:32
Afternoon13218.147.14:1462015-10-01 20:39
Baby Aim 1.013831.1206.12:03482016-08-13 19:19
Castle Mario13551.3709.40:0032018-07-09 01:00
Cup of Tee71385.5413.09:42302015-10-04 17:43
DayDrive71035.2406.08:5882015-04-08 23:46
Dizzy71746.451.02:55152017-05-31 16:13
Earthborn111268.5823.19:0162015-02-17 04:41
Everlast134138.49:1912020-08-05 11:02
Fall & Rise152037.31:1712020-10-06 08:22
Forgotten Lands15798.1197.17:2652016-08-26 19:43
garden133252.1341.05:3972019-09-14 19:14
Hookthrough71357.2489.03:33732015-03-07 16:02
Hookthrough 211460.1204.07:1162016-12-08 00:43
HookThrough3111136.990.02:44592015-10-30 14:59
Imposand13658.1574.12:1932017-01-16 21:27
Intothenight159961.50:5722017-11-23 00:02
Justix92058.3735.14:2062016-11-11 16:19
Jvice9936.7070.27:4332018-02-02 14:34
Limitless151719.16:5122018-06-07 22:11
Magnitude111569.5631.14:3642016-10-15 17:25
Mirage7968.2640.06:01202016-04-25 02:56
MonkeyDream7873.3753.09:34272015-03-18 08:28
MonkeyDream 29912.192.07:3462015-03-20 19:07
Monster13214.417.05:27352015-09-18 00:00
Neverwhere15229.826.01:24:0032014-12-14 18:44
Noo!93951.4731.17:01182016-04-02 01:28
Noovice!73076.24:1572016-05-18 18:03
Outbreak7532.3403.12:45102016-03-15 18:49
Pharice92053.22:3032018-05-15 05:59
Planet Jupiter77390.27:3872016-12-17 11:46
PurpleHeaven15564.1023.31:3612020-09-11 14:14
Red Avenue13720.32:2032015-05-17 23:07
Sandland91245.04:2222018-12-26 16:18
Slime74225.14:4042017-06-09 05:23
Sundara15339.898.20:2322017-09-30 14:16
Sunny Land9911.31:44122015-05-19 21:58
Sunreal115326.13:2812020-08-15 02:27
The Trip11631.14:5512015-03-16 19:56
Tricktee158660.02:48:0712023-12-04 16:31
Tropica9530.2186.22:30182017-07-27 22:47
Wonderland15450.1105.09:04142016-03-14 19:49
Spooky113948.01:07:2822020-09-28 08:16
Weapons74065.9965.43:0532017-01-07 03:24
High Five9465.1972.23:5052016-02-11 11:56
#wontfix13740.39:0912020-09-11 15:22
0 to 100138874.01:07:4212020-02-10 20:19
2 easy for u9378.1696.41:5352017-02-20 16:43
4 NoooBs71504.2857.06:21192016-08-21 20:17
[SI] AVADA9596.1388.04:2082015-02-21 07:29
[SI] DANICA11934.06:1632019-10-31 23:33
[SI] INSTINCT9183.818.06:5642019-06-04 07:57
[SI] KABOO97314.15:2952014-05-24 09:23
[SI] LAVITA93416.16:0042020-08-12 21:59
[SI] NEVERLAND114382.44:2212020-09-19 09:16
[SI] SELEN115529.26:0512020-09-11 19:56
[SI] VIADANTE112820.09:0752016-07-23 01:07
[SI] YELLOW9950.952.03:5742015-03-05 23:53
a_simple_run987.184.01:08102016-12-07 10:19
Aequilibrium151683.42:2022020-04-27 23:55
Against the Current1193.472.04:3462015-04-07 00:51
AK13325.28:3512019-01-27 07:21
Awayst7135.08:48112015-12-20 20:41
Baby Aim 2.0151128.634.10:08462015-11-12 04:23
Baby Aim 3.0151038.865.13:20242016-05-28 21:58
BackToBasics155732.35:2112015-03-14 04:50
BackToBasics2138623.48:2712020-11-10 16:17
Baerchen7415.08:3922022-07-04 00:05
Bob9282.978.11:0272016-12-06 16:11
Boo!13704.3007.19:4322016-12-14 20:05
Bootcamp #1135314.01:12:4612024-04-19 15:01
Bootcamp #2112338.26:5232020-08-27 13:00
Bouncy Kingdom13243.638.06:2212024-12-14 19:01
Brony113420.27:5452018-03-29 03:53
Brown131891.33:4342018-07-11 21:21
Canyang151373.1233.29:0642020-02-04 03:37
Captain America9214.686.12:4342014-07-02 16:45
Casa der Merde15282.996.12:3572020-07-11 05:25
Castle9181.334.02:3422020-10-16 15:48
Castle Lemongrab11267.21:4352016-04-06 14:04
Caution112734.31:1712017-06-12 21:14
Cavings I915738.34:0622020-10-06 06:03
Chevtzo1310436.02:14:4822016-08-20 02:54
Circle135465.02:34:5712024-07-02 10:10
Clarity73638.06:3222018-06-10 04:45
Coffee I71971.282.06:56222014-09-20 15:56
Coffee II7554.2178.08:10182014-04-18 18:28
Conscientious13395.410.11:3342020-01-12 13:14
Construction I155384.01:13:0912020-09-18 22:14
Crimson Woods721.61.02:1292018-05-09 20:30
Cross132512.55:2612019-04-03 05:22
Crystal Maze131058.11:5832020-07-31 21:37
Cyber Space11631.1973.17:3212024-10-26 14:49
CYO51047.1748.00:3782016-05-05 01:34
DaoYu Night13288.718.11:2632022-07-04 19:11
Daunell11124.356.27:4612018-10-25 21:33
Day One15507.32:2712020-10-07 06:36
Dead154526.53:0712022-05-12 22:42
Death Sentence 215384.1660.40:4042015-02-22 00:40
DeathHook11135.253.05:49152015-12-11 17:26
Depressed151676.2855.06:0452021-10-12 06:42
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13830.2561.18:53122017-07-18 22:43
Doable11386.1755.16:0322016-02-29 00:56
Dubush13726.2080.21:4822020-08-16 00:50
Dusty Road152623.35:1812025-04-02 14:38
Easy Edge13288.1181.07:5142015-10-20 20:48
Easy Hook11609.2889.07:5812015-02-13 19:56
Emerald1366.150.20:5132020-09-20 00:27
Empty158.15.09:5012022-03-11 17:20
Entei131828.1883.12:5032016-06-22 20:04
Eternal136730.55:0122023-11-29 12:37
Eternal 2152505.01:12:1112020-10-12 04:33
Etna_191399.2646.09:4082015-05-30 23:36
Excast11589.18:2322020-07-25 04:52
Excast 4137048.01:12:1512020-11-03 04:30
Exit91064.10:3332015-12-19 12:50
FaCe131824.32:4812020-10-11 14:03
FastRun92154.06:4042017-04-02 14:20
faye71438.17:0742017-03-30 22:42
Fender134695.01:16:3412023-05-23 17:29
Fluff 2133148.28:2622021-04-26 11:39
Freeze Jungle133122.29:4112020-08-14 21:50
Galaxy Story11575.06:2632015-05-01 05:46
Galaxy Turn799.228.07:3682016-03-13 17:30
Gibson13177.470.18:1462014-08-16 00:43
Glitchhold116847.10:3222022-07-12 22:08
Golden112983.23:5612020-10-06 08:55
Grace11209.2106.43:4822019-04-08 05:11
Green Race9417.993.10:2752017-03-17 08:09
GuggPaloczi131182.13:1962020-10-07 08:18
HeartOfMoon132778.14:5552017-10-16 18:53
Heaven910321.31:4722015-01-15 07:30
Hell 213355.1236.24:0532016-04-10 12:43
HellGate 3.596427.24:0722015-05-17 03:14
HellGate X133171.01:03:3212026-05-02 03:42
Holiday Adventure132464.28:0022018-01-21 01:39
Hollow9800.16:2812020-10-12 14:46
Hollow 27388.729.12:2662013-08-20 16:03
Hubbel134606.41:2712020-08-05 08:54
HURT15271.2996.27:5822017-05-31 20:57
Hyper11604.1481.09:5752016-12-08 01:16
idk11654.27.00:28122016-11-21 23:47
Intense 1.071295.05:3482014-09-12 01:01
Intense 2.0113797.26:0312020-10-06 06:35
JP7666.4952.12:37102020-11-29 02:30
Jumanji155396.01:29:3612024-06-26 10:05
Just HookThrough9601.4448.07:0932019-09-08 19:29
KeeZ132319.24:0812020-10-07 08:43
Kero-Gores8111488.03:5822018-05-13 04:39
Kiko13684.28:1422020-11-02 10:07
Kopell71017.10:2162014-05-22 23:58
Let's Fail!15318.1455.15:1232015-04-03 14:22
Little Adventure92789.13:4532018-05-10 20:34
luminati15611.1395.01:55652020-01-26 22:22
lumine15269.490.01:52272019-07-27 18:57
Lygerastia9474.2221.30:1422017-09-26 17:50
mainstream93314.42:0842020-04-06 18:18
MapleSyrup15129.354.25:4722019-12-02 19:30
MiddleFinger9529.443.12:4552015-03-09 07:38
Midnight15371.28:0712020-09-15 20:53
Minimum131389.34:4842018-01-10 22:36
MonkeyDream 3131283.23:4322016-08-20 20:10
Moon Roar132218.581.03:3152020-02-03 18:00
moondrag113708.08:2032017-06-01 18:08
MoonPie112970.01:01:1112020-10-17 17:21
Mount91372.7239.17:5092019-09-24 19:23
moyu720433.19:4412021-04-22 19:18
New Era13147.503.11:4012019-11-23 21:56
Next Grey9843.2004.12:31142015-04-30 18:16
NiggoDrag136170.01:12:5112020-08-22 09:20
NightSky11315.12:2552018-03-03 07:50
NightSky211194.572.09:40122016-05-09 17:39
NightSky3111123.2240.12:3952016-10-07 07:32
NightSky4131339.2038.13:5932016-05-06 21:30
No Merci134696.01:03:3612017-01-10 12:01
Not Adrenaline 411350.1424.07:5022014-08-01 15:37
Nujabes117800.01:12:0912018-11-18 13:04
One Way112668.24:1012020-08-22 07:21
P2Z_Crungle97521.21:5952014-07-29 02:33
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11569.7988.44:1212020-05-01 21:54
P2Z_Island13206.15:1712020-10-12 03:19
P2Z_Soar113519.19:2642014-03-24 22:53
Past132951.35:5432016-10-29 10:46
Patchwork153264.03:20:0412020-07-13 08:54
Pharice 2113015.28:39112018-08-03 07:56
Piranha9441.1455.18:4972016-10-09 03:11
Pisull71386.2122.12:54112014-12-19 05:30
piViq11572.3809.26:1122020-02-10 08:43
Pizza13887.2964.19:1432019-09-16 11:20
Plan A111166.31:4712020-07-16 16:26
Plan B11527.16:1242019-04-27 18:25
Plan C116576.38:1012019-12-03 04:18
Plue93412.23:1812019-05-26 07:50
Pranki136963.12855.16:3022018-08-23 04:40
PreciousDream112776.19:1412020-10-25 21:28
Primeval Forest15215.575.13:1122018-04-13 14:54
Purple Panic 311377.1235.14:5282017-07-01 08:52
Purple Panic 411992.457.14:26212017-07-21 20:19
Push Them112758.19:4312020-12-03 08:15
Pyramids132044.30:3122020-12-13 13:24
Qianye15943.34:3322025-03-08 17:52
Rainbow Sunrise135490.01:55:5612020-07-17 06:14
Rapture13834.30:0912025-05-01 12:55
Rayquaza132216.33:3512020-10-11 13:21
Request91166.08:4142014-02-27 10:36
Rivendell113379.32:0422015-03-27 22:23
rizek711371.16:09142018-01-10 21:16
Rotate91298.2348.04:5222022-04-23 20:30
Run Free111448.2557.08:4922018-08-15 16:45
Sabell13797.20:4522020-07-16 15:45
Sacred Source131578.04:5822019-06-21 17:06
Seduction155016.48:0812013-08-04 21:12
sense13197.865.13:0012020-02-24 23:50
Short11924.01:1132019-01-27 06:15
Short Flight132777.20:3112020-10-07 05:01
Silk Touch13355.926.11:2352019-06-06 23:00
Simple World913050.01:09:0922015-01-04 08:54
Simple World 292536.43:3642015-05-01 04:24
Simple World 31114298.01:23:3912018-12-29 21:36
SimplePlay51157.5234.01:5792014-10-19 17:19
SimplePlay 2511759.04:3262015-11-23 14:25
SimplePlay 354091.01:50102015-06-19 00:42
SimplePlay 4112362.01:2892017-01-04 19:41
SkiLLz11713.4678.30:0422014-09-09 15:25
Snow Problem11191.09:5292020-07-26 18:48
Snowy Mountain139524.01:01:3422020-04-29 01:08
Soft15126.257.07:4232017-03-24 13:20
SomewhereDistant9174.558.06:3032016-07-29 03:01
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114494.01:09:2212020-11-09 10:00
spirit139707.01:02:2212026-03-18 11:49
SpongeBob 39304.811.11:4442018-03-18 07:54
Stargazing96889.27:4212020-09-02 12:42
Starlit Peaks9590.2207.09:2132024-01-13 11:46
SunDay910271.55:1522017-08-20 03:08
SunDay 2155653.02:12:1012020-08-15 04:47
SunDay 3155765.02:11:3812017-07-02 10:40
Sunrice15405.27:3912026-05-21 17:25
Swoosh13959.39:1512020-10-06 09:41
The Beginning9219.17:1032020-10-06 14:11
The Bunker1111860.01:24:2512017-10-14 21:41
The East Desert11737.2549.25:3632017-03-13 12:21
The Shire92817.22:1062015-03-31 11:53
The Swamp1551.109.34:0512019-06-30 00:56
tihid112188.28:5922015-04-21 00:53
Tiji154787.19:4012019-08-13 15:03
Tobi710137.19:5842022-06-07 05:11
Top 211605.13:1532018-01-05 19:51
Topsy Turvy13175.456.24:4822015-03-24 22:01
TowerOfDesperation134203.58:5112022-04-30 22:41
Try Again9234.1004.09:2852017-01-09 18:31
Tube15288.1407.27:2832014-06-01 16:48
Twix9358.2842.31:5512017-06-13 14:55
Underwater151634.58:0412020-10-09 13:41
UpNDown Coop91404.13:2212020-11-02 11:05
Vizur 27925.4696.09:5392017-01-23 15:47
WEEDS111534.13:2212015-03-01 00:15
Wrong Forest111767.27:0612018-01-18 10:05
Yeyou 11512019.01:03:4112024-06-02 08:01
Yeyou 21511245.01:11:4012022-05-29 09:50
Yeyou 31510931.01:12:3312024-06-27 10:21
Yeyou 4157159.49:0912021-12-19 05:15
Yun Gu1524.51.03:47152019-07-20 15:31
Zaiross-Gores73896.03:2132020-04-10 12:06
Zoroark1110422.30:1222015-03-26 18:49
MapPtsFinishers
Monochrome134120
Not Novice1310151
Climax158963
Kalimba132777
MysteryCompound157188
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
acan154276
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bubbles136279
Challenge136967
Cry92711
DaoYu918591
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dummy 2113958
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154884
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156952
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311463
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Just Every Fly721041
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Limitation1110496
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
minion153162
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Optimum154170
Peaceful Jungle912268
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Ray - 2133639
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Short2118220
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Sounds115926
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Temple of Doom157412
The Problem139898
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Vigorous116392
weixun1113750
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(102/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2734. with 2103 points

Team Rank

858. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18432.1092.30:1652015-10-11 13:13
Aim 9.0271542.01:10:4222017-08-28 21:56
Between the Mountains18160.435.18:5332015-05-10 12:16
Caldera211861.01:09:4512020-10-05 07:25
Caldera 2241153.01:22:2912020-09-13 17:22
ClassicMonkez24117.917.47:0622017-06-04 18:51
Deep Forest185753.01:08:1912023-12-10 00:26
EscapeTheCave18645.2160.18:2532016-08-01 16:20
Increase30137.346.01:22:1912018-09-10 01:11
JustGeneric271310.46:5012018-02-20 00:20
Naufrage211705.38:5762015-02-28 05:26
Naufrage 2241108.48:3852015-02-18 01:59
Naufrage 3243238.01:40:0032017-08-03 08:45
Nostalgia21865.1905.31:2742015-11-03 18:16
QuintessenZ24930.02:10:2412026-08-23 20:41
Rogue World18578.4334.02:05:4412017-10-28 07:52
Sand Dune243210.01:58:1522015-04-17 05:27
Stoned 218886.17:5922017-01-15 00:19
Supernova181615.1513.19:1162015-04-06 05:53
4Four21114.515.01:34:0812016-08-04 17:48
Flying in the Sky183359.39:4022016-08-10 21:03
Back in Time273082.01:54:4712020-07-24 02:58
Generica271987.01:06:0912017-08-16 22:30
Goldshire241878.01:56:1512015-09-07 15:03
Stronghold182417.7295.13:49122017-02-22 10:13
Stronghold 22114131.56:3122019-10-06 22:41
2 To Tango21354.602.01:32:0712024-04-01 15:50
Aim 11.0271438.01:04:2422021-03-24 21:46
Aim 2.024565.28:5712019-08-27 15:23
Aim 3.02421.39.07:4912022-02-18 10:51
Aim 4.024344.779.28:0112019-07-10 20:23
Aim 5.0243901.01:41:1812019-04-12 07:49
Aim 7.024559.341.17:1442017-11-25 18:56
aled24429.693.06:2342020-10-16 19:38
aled II271184.1594.27:0022020-10-16 19:13
allthewayup21123.521.24:2632020-08-04 23:02
Arabic Night18169.887.11:4512017-11-03 18:36
Baguette2433.71.52:3812019-05-30 16:06
Barren21277.478.03:55302018-08-18 18:49
Behind the Darkua182996.55:2012017-01-26 10:28
Big Sun21967.31:5612017-02-11 02:39
Biome Master18885.06:1042015-02-15 15:26
Bl0odDens321186.3237.02:1822017-03-24 21:13
Blood Moon2761.116.37:2212022-11-25 17:15
Bollermann18413.741.13:5312022-09-09 05:03
Brassrun18119.219.16:4712024-04-23 20:29
Cave of Harmony182260.01:03:2512026-05-01 07:09
cimininxi21571.22:4822020-09-28 01:32
Comeback18792.12:5922020-09-03 05:11
Damage2456.174.01:23:5712020-08-29 14:46
Death Sentence182200.48:1412019-03-21 11:18
Determination18250.1073.25:5612017-10-29 15:27
Disco2452.165.32:2612025-05-16 19:38
Don't go184661.12:1112014-09-15 01:44
Doreos1882.186.15:1612018-01-20 15:07
DreamWorld1852.172.27:5012025-05-29 19:00
Eliteenator241976.57:4912026-05-02 10:58
External2114.24.09:2412022-02-18 11:03
Flux186065.48:3412020-10-02 08:14
Flux 2182512.40:3612021-07-29 06:16
Goldmoon181066.36:2422020-09-14 02:04
Good Ol' Days185294.56:0412020-10-04 06:59
Good Ol' Days 2181416.22:4112017-01-15 17:25
Grandma188264.01:28:0522022-06-27 17:04
Grandpa18473.1072.11:1972015-12-15 18:44
Intense 3.021137.733.34:4312014-11-29 12:50
leopold18647.2101.11:0022015-02-14 13:14
Level Asian246.11.10:0722019-04-16 05:08
lost_castle184408.28:3312020-08-03 04:03
Lotus18734.1713.18:1772020-09-07 13:45
LuckyStrike1894.177.12:1112022-12-31 12:55
M&M18296.1620.01:11:0212015-03-29 20:34
Medium182477.01:20:5712020-01-20 21:57
Memories183040.01:16:1912016-08-04 11:29
milk183057.15:1732020-09-21 02:34
mmips18477.15:4112020-05-20 21:52
New World24152.290.45:2112017-01-14 20:31
Nirvana18186.700.01:00:4812024-04-27 21:44
Nucl181980.3432.01:42:3912017-01-21 21:32
nullptr18448.236.10:0072017-04-30 22:12
octotorp18102.211.26:4222020-04-20 12:32
Offpanic18398.1133.41:0042017-11-01 14:16
Plaza1860.144.11:4712018-06-01 02:51
Polarity24782.1388.54:4912020-09-29 16:07
Quantum18226.349.08:5412023-01-15 14:29
Rema18221.635.34:2912025-05-29 18:28
Scabrous21259.21:3422015-08-08 22:53
Skave186983.01:41:0812020-07-20 14:42
SkyLand184157.02:35:2012020-09-30 05:41
SkyLand221364.2486.01:11:3412018-08-30 02:17
Something2439.87.26:0112022-02-18 12:01
Spacetic18198.803.12:5932015-04-14 02:47
Stronghold 32410076.01:24:4312020-01-28 18:24
The Uns18156.551.34:5422019-10-28 23:41
ThereIsNoTruth18450.867.34:3512020-08-27 08:31
Threesome24130.416.01:15:3812024-04-02 09:06
Tvyn18216.1987.35:5012020-10-01 08:59
Uncharted241101.02:21:4112020-10-22 21:36
Underground185911.01:17:3212016-06-15 21:24
Wailand184142.01:00:4212015-04-22 05:59
Yoko 1.12158.167.11:4812016-03-20 16:32
Zoe182451.57:0212020-10-16 00:18
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aviate214460
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Way to the Hell241143
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3802. with 42 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimbot42148.255.50:2812022-07-08 20:22

Dummy Server

(42/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2293. with 670 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure102164.05:06222015-02-13 07:58
Caventure II154394.11:5942016-12-26 18:14
Caventure III152805.09:2732015-11-08 18:29
Caventure IV151204.06:4752016-10-08 01:24
Downhill Jam15249.01:5042017-11-11 13:39
Dummy Chamber10133.02:35232016-05-08 05:57
Dummy Chamber 2103632.04:2852017-06-28 01:08
Samsara102291.08:2492015-05-02 15:07
Samsara II151556.11:2622019-03-20 20:54
Samsara III15465.10:0952015-12-10 20:30
Skychase20420.09:0892015-02-12 17:59
SpookyDrag20181.10:0852020-04-18 02:16
Just deep fly253267.25:1422018-03-25 18:17
JustCopyFly103786.6978.04:18132016-02-03 19:18
RON15326.04:1062016-12-28 22:35
Amber151285.08:5922025-06-07 14:41
Apex1512027.16:1622025-06-21 17:15
balega151040.08:2512020-04-20 17:38
Bomb Raid15510.06:4812018-11-25 19:17
Bomb Raid 2155638.11:1732019-06-17 15:23
Dark Depth2068.07:5132020-11-26 21:03
Darkvine153432.10:5012018-07-21 22:35
Destruction15251.15:0722018-04-17 14:00
Disability15140.07:4112022-07-24 12:21
Dreamland20588.33:1112018-12-02 19:02
Dummy Chamber 31510027.08:2622019-03-31 18:55
DuNoMa20400.26:4412020-04-17 17:10
Escape from the Prison15755.13:4022015-03-21 20:18
gendum20303.04:2822017-12-06 22:48
Greed152272.21:0932016-07-31 11:26
Injection 225386.16:3022019-06-29 10:44
JungleRabies251382.18:1812020-01-11 14:00
Just Rocketfly 115138.242.02:48172014-12-14 17:57
Just Rocketfly 22034.64.03:5492016-06-04 14:52
Samsara V152881.16:3512020-04-23 00:54
SpoopyDrag15517.08:5322020-04-10 20:27
Stellar1011616.07:3242018-08-15 14:00
TakeUrLuggage15726.08:3352016-01-07 23:40
Tech15382.05:1822017-02-15 15:10
Tropical Drag20213.10:5412019-03-11 22:16
Watch your time103523.06:3112026-10-19 14:40
Zonsa20132.11:2622016-06-10 12:27
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(30/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5642. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14648.1459.06:1722017-01-25 21:49
Back to the Roots 2410540.10:5452016-04-08 16:28
Bumba4768.2801.06:0252015-07-14 03:38
Core41452.4620.04:4092016-08-27 20:54
Drain-Age46777.10:1942015-05-28 03:46
EasyCore45785.04:3082015-04-19 18:56
Everest4446.1853.04:4752015-04-20 01:43
Fairy Land84612.29:5642015-10-20 17:03
GlassBox 1041101.06:2832015-04-20 05:46
GlassBox 945193.09:5062015-04-20 02:03
Grey 141361.02:2552017-12-19 15:45
Grey 2424512.32:2412015-04-25 06:19
Grey 34402.1487.01:4192015-07-12 07:43
Grey 44554.01:5792015-04-26 13:45
HappyValenTees8345.06:1432016-10-08 11:37
Hop41331.10597.01:1592016-11-06 05:41
JetPack4223.683.06:0872015-09-02 03:53
Pathway43093.03:4372015-04-23 03:56
Pathway 24497.02:11132015-05-16 02:07
Pathway 3478.240.01:1162015-05-16 04:12
Pathway 4475.00:5632016-11-06 06:29
Peaks8961.9689.12:4922014-11-27 14:51
Red & Orange41525.7243.06:0882016-11-22 22:17
Retro 047121.19:4822016-04-17 22:42
Retro 146233.11:5912020-09-30 06:05
Strike48571.09:1922020-05-28 23:36
Sunsetcave4576.2434.03:3162015-04-30 06:10
vitaminC43792.10:4842016-07-25 09:30
Want_a_Cookie84147.07:0252015-05-10 01:56
Zip41637.10:4912017-12-28 21:22
MapPtsFinishers
R.I.P815887
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(173/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3581. with 1608 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'128834.42:5112018-06-19 10:57
0 KBeeeR S - 18649.2092.17:0752017-08-27 10:54
0 KBeeeR S - 28879.20:5432018-05-16 00:10
007 - 18192.572.04:4412019-12-01 17:47
007 - 28374.1734.06:1322021-06-29 18:22
3way8215.1052.31:3032018-06-13 20:28
428758.3262.12:2182015-01-04 17:15
4luvz82209.05:0552015-04-29 03:25
848136.385.10:33102015-06-02 21:25
Angry12202.882.18:3832016-09-16 17:08
Angry 2121075.24:4922018-01-22 03:37
ATLAS83969.27:0712019-05-12 19:27
Autumn83408.25:0222020-04-25 17:40
Away8180.521.03:2512020-10-01 11:39
Axom8227.717.06:2862015-05-30 15:17
Bercy12188.841.19:0012018-06-18 12:44
Bixnet8477.2011.14:0042015-05-14 20:04
Black121813.12:2212017-12-26 02:50
Black Jungle8191.1062.18:2022017-07-09 21:11
black-mountains87764.24:1412020-10-08 04:11
Blue & Yellow8515.1351.11:3662015-12-19 13:50
Blue Adventures 14478.04:4332018-09-26 20:06
Blue Sky81697.2301.08:4292015-12-18 13:27
BlueRift12241.2022.29:5112019-09-04 00:56
BoX88749.22:1612020-04-25 11:53
brainbase8179.3033.18:3422017-11-15 14:51
Brick World8839.08:2872018-03-09 14:40
Brick World 28262.986.06:4572017-10-29 12:25
BSWL845.96.07:5132017-10-04 19:41
Castle of Glass8334.1320.08:5942016-06-27 21:42
Caveman122046.12:5322015-05-11 01:34
CCrush8274.1050.14:2342015-05-08 14:06
Chaos Factory81172.08:3062017-08-19 21:28
Chaos Factory 2811865.54:2812019-09-15 02:09
Cloudy123186.23:1212017-03-07 23:58
Colors V2121011.1586.16:4892016-05-14 19:35
Creepeez12327.1438.13:2822018-01-04 15:41
DaFuQ8114.353.05:4472016-03-23 16:54
DaMap8143.386.07:10112015-05-25 16:51
DaMap 281402.1756.10:4982016-05-08 17:36
Dark Rainbow8664.126.07:0522016-02-28 04:04
DARKness 186809.16:3012020-10-16 12:19
DeadEnd164697.01:12:2812024-07-20 09:06
Deeve18439.990.10:2282016-04-25 15:11
Desert Pain81522.4560.16:0952015-02-18 15:21
Diamond128651.33:0222017-07-03 07:15
double up8302.1755.15:5832020-07-05 04:15
Drag-House83736.23:5822017-01-30 23:49
Drag-House28547.616.09:4872016-04-18 01:28
Dream 1 V28404.2204.23:3242016-11-05 04:20
Dream 288392.32:5132016-12-12 19:39
Drunk124264.29:3912018-03-20 22:39
Equestria Girls8153.450.09:1862016-09-29 23:32
Evo 1121370.19:0832018-01-13 15:01
Experiment811771.01:13:1112020-12-03 11:04
Fall In Love4545.3129.06:1632015-12-07 12:33
Feeling84856.30:4812020-02-25 00:23
Fly-4-2121600.10:0912017-08-28 19:19
Forest1268.164.09:1442016-03-26 18:48
Frats 212848.12:2912020-10-15 15:17
Frats 3124429.28:4812016-09-01 13:35
Frats 412105.822.19:3412024-10-03 18:56
FreeZe85120.18:5912020-10-08 04:32
Frostbite122217.13:1312017-11-22 18:39
Full Moon124224.56:0712020-08-26 07:43
FWYS 1125480.26:0112018-10-20 09:24
FWYS 21216837.01:00:0012021-01-12 06:45
FWYS 312345.1900.23:5332017-10-01 22:35
FWYS 4122276.01:00:1752016-02-29 02:26
FWYS 512225.06:5542015-07-01 18:23
Genesis8886.2932.10:3562015-06-12 18:53
Get The Gifts84094.13:0632015-10-26 09:32
Google12272.2942.44:5232015-01-30 15:49
Green12403.15:4712018-06-18 09:14
GreenDream12412.1834.11:4012019-06-10 15:18
GTF 189147.20:0012016-10-03 11:34
Halloween1610433.45:3812023-04-30 09:38
HappyEaster168011.53:0322018-01-08 22:46
Hell 1 V2124922.35:0452015-12-31 19:18
HellGate 187085.31:4212016-07-29 05:19
HellGate 1.584507.22:1012017-12-22 20:35
HellGate 2847.107.03:4932017-12-11 04:24
HellGate 2.583618.24:1212015-04-18 22:22
HellGate 38442.5379.22:4022016-07-29 04:44
HellGate 481491.13:2922014-07-29 04:59
HellGate 512250.1405.20:1832015-04-12 23:46
Heroic82208.07:4352016-07-14 22:06
HeyYa81032.12:4412024-03-30 03:20
Hook Fever12226.05:1732016-09-26 03:09
Hope16470.4296.23:4512017-03-18 11:08
Hope 2162008.19:2212018-06-13 10:31
Icy Morning121317.10835.25:1422015-10-06 20:37
Icy Mountain82508.15:1832018-03-02 01:08
illusion161394.13:2912018-01-15 15:50
Impulse_0141037.3769.01:13122016-08-08 17:53
Impulse_0246837.01:5512016-06-07 18:33
Impulse_03411100.08:2422018-01-17 23:34
JLI 18320.7065.27:5712018-02-05 09:47
Jungle8256.08:0722017-05-20 02:14
JustMap121329.10:4532015-10-31 08:52
KitKat 188683.33:4222015-04-11 00:10
KitKat 28987.13:0412020-10-01 09:23
LATOM162919.25:4812020-11-07 13:15
Lime82759.16:2322015-03-31 02:04
Love 0.6812600.24:3412021-09-20 05:32
lovely me12822.10:1412018-06-13 11:30
lovely me2122242.35:4312018-01-21 19:24
mario(=D)81245.2068.04:2672015-07-15 01:03
Maximum127008.55:1512018-01-03 17:59
MCPV121124.2980.12:08102016-04-27 06:12
Michler122014.42:3422017-03-05 02:45
Michler 2124345.28:2012016-12-26 21:40
Moon of the Jungle125385.49:4822019-08-08 18:57
Myth126663.01:01:1932015-03-18 22:57
Next163348.45:0012020-03-19 16:41
Next 2166302.49:0312025-12-02 13:23
o_O8458.17:1522018-02-07 15:18
Pale4539.1360.07:48122015-03-15 13:32
Pale 24854.1910.09:19122014-12-27 20:18
Pandaland89212.35:2342015-09-18 20:18
Pandora86121.30:0712020-10-16 13:01
pepsi124502.36:5512017-06-10 09:44
Purple Panic82352.977.09:01542014-06-03 16:39
Purple Panic 28380.1214.11:39142014-10-19 20:12
R2D281804.26:2632018-06-24 17:06
Rainboom8234.948.22:3742016-12-16 23:43
Reach Pluto12625.3713.21:0632016-03-13 04:05
Regret128658.44:3512016-05-26 17:29
Revolution81313.16:4512020-10-14 13:53
RockBlock 18461.1924.07:5342016-12-13 22:49
Rovo124624.31:5812015-08-29 00:18
run_the_cube48287.07:5212018-05-12 12:28
S-Race 18939.3244.09:1142016-01-08 06:59
secreT81160.08:5922018-06-18 10:38
Shaxx8260.899.09:1892015-07-28 15:54
SilentNight81664.12:3332020-10-22 01:18
Sky line8261.865.08:1782016-01-18 22:07
skynet148418.06:0552015-07-22 16:54
skynet1088776.01:07:3112024-07-19 08:47
skynet24271.1226.05:3392015-12-14 21:54
skynet34627.1185.04:5632015-12-14 22:23
skynet44705.3390.05:1622015-12-14 22:43
skynet54693.8511.13:4612015-12-14 23:42
skynet646766.12:5012020-10-01 10:46
skynet742382.05:4662015-12-17 22:26
skynet844678.11:5422015-12-17 00:43
skynet94950.06:3412017-10-29 20:48
Slim129035.53:3312016-11-24 19:08
slow8285.4364.16:1642017-10-07 20:55
Snowy Sakura I125530.31:1622020-06-11 18:12
Snowzz12364.1541.24:3432015-03-30 04:08
Spectrus I47627.19:5812020-10-01 11:21
SpongeBob 18475.15:1732017-10-14 08:21
SpongeBob 286431.01:01:2222020-03-18 16:19
Stamina121550.18:3012019-05-12 18:38
Standby83023.05:4212019-12-16 11:03
Steff I beginning4169.2555.10:2712017-09-20 17:55
Steff III peace48010.14:4322017-11-05 02:22
StormzZ123171.26:5612018-01-08 14:12
The Captive Mind127105.53:4812017-07-01 10:53
TheVoiD8264.332.18:2882014-12-02 17:51
Totoro126968.28:1722018-01-06 05:45
Toxic12235.1176.22:1262014-09-07 15:09
Tribute 112444.3749.18:5922017-06-05 12:51
Tribute 2122006.23:0422024-06-19 12:35
TsinmaS83658.11:1532015-07-12 15:13
Tylost 2126218.30:5412017-06-10 08:44
Underworld81641.19:1942020-10-07 00:58
valentees81471.15:3812018-05-14 18:19
VeryLow1164988.49:2012020-09-03 20:13
Winter Dream8608.2743.16:0762015-03-10 02:36
X-Cross82891.15:5052015-07-15 02:48
Yin&Yang84922.27:0312019-06-02 21:32
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Around the Globe164839
black-mountains 2128316
Cigarette1212567
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 21213770
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Finito168284
Frats 11210077
Genesis-2810895
Ice168682
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Maroon812251
RageOne88216
S-Race 21210116
smile411031
Tylost1210286
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214230
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(49/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2875. with 764 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenaline 320334.01:42:2212018-02-25 23:34
Alpaga122718.51:4612020-07-19 05:56
Ambrosia162747.40:5812016-02-24 07:30
Arcade124187.40:1812017-12-05 11:14
Besbex163818.01:05:2122019-04-01 07:58
blue-mountains16137.715.37:2712020-09-19 02:27
Confusion203640.01:57:0512026-04-27 06:40
CrazyHOOD16145.1048.37:1812017-08-27 14:38
Creative162122.27:4312017-12-18 19:55
Curse163726.01:06:1712020-11-30 06:05
DawnOfDust16335.39:5912015-03-17 19:56
Day202720.01:26:0612020-05-16 20:13
DayWalker16125.17:5712019-12-16 00:13
Dead Island125273.01:13:0312020-09-14 22:02
Deadline 11697.1293.01:18:5122019-09-01 23:04
Dels121139.12:1332017-08-27 10:34
Dels 216242.1267.09:1332018-03-29 02:02
Deria16621.09:1722020-01-03 20:05
Difficult 2.11234.62.10:1912015-02-19 21:58
Divided12312.1128.16:3932016-02-24 04:02
DoT162740.38:4012015-08-27 07:21
Dragonscale16210.586.35:4522018-07-15 19:50
Easy Way16547.11:1712020-01-04 14:07
Equalize!127535.44:5312015-06-07 18:54
Executive203095.01:30:5012020-10-03 05:44
Explosive121708.46:2822020-09-30 08:50
Fantabob164887.48:2922018-07-14 18:20
Fly to the Moon12351.580.26:4052015-01-12 19:04
Four Gates16269.1221.39:5722017-12-20 07:43
Hard Way 1.016694.18:3412019-05-12 19:47
HearTcross201871.01:29:0922018-03-15 17:22
Hell Fly161332.4053.12:3212023-04-05 11:33
Madness 5167079.02:09:4912020-12-02 06:24
MicCore16168.1585.39:0822017-06-10 00:42
Nasa161158.18:3712015-05-23 22:17
NightRunner164703.46:5412014-06-06 09:36
Notice 1164959.59:0412016-12-15 20:28
Paranoia878.186.16:1922024-03-05 14:00
Picklock203447.01:30:4322019-01-03 14:32
Reality16816.17:0112015-04-23 02:02
Skyisland216247.871.12:2822019-03-13 16:51
Space163780.02:02:3712020-10-02 11:01
Summer Hell203239.01:26:4612020-10-03 14:13
The Tower121954.02:4912020-01-18 18:20
Veni Vidi Vici16462.45:3112024-08-08 17:30
Volcano16455.20:3012020-10-22 04:25
whatever161148.27:2212018-06-09 12:39
Zephronikon161413.02:06:1712015-04-26 20:01
~AuTuMn~162333.01:00:0512019-09-04 18:26
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(18/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2592. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98484.01:4032016-03-27 03:49
NUT_short_race703154.00:1152016-03-20 03:57
NUT_race783611.12:3012020-03-27 10:10
NUT_short_race60655.3142.00:02952016-03-12 07:10
NUT_hardcore_race1121445.21:3312019-02-26 05:13
NUT_hardcore_race212104.844.10:3322016-08-26 04:52
NUT_hardcore_race485553.01:25:4512019-05-27 03:37
NUT_race186876.13:1722016-02-01 21:58
NUT_race285929.12:2522016-08-26 05:32
NUT_race383223.17:4412020-10-23 19:21
NUT_race481929.13:4832016-08-26 06:07
NUT_race6124087.16:2932016-07-30 08:07
NUT_short_race14732.1595.00:21152016-02-21 07:32
NUT_short_race24125.00:0832017-01-31 04:42
NUT_short_race30188.00:10122016-04-18 12:50
NUT_short_race4458.2419.03:1242019-02-11 15:50
NUT_short_race54127.00:24112016-03-08 17:40
NUT_race581968.10:4022016-12-28 22:38
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(112/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2686. with 1170 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 2121569.38:3912025-05-28 14:22
Big-Jungle1229.60.05:4512024-05-18 18:14
3moons1222.53.01:3022024-03-22 18:11
1TeeMap6315.486.06:28102016-11-13 01:28
2moons1239.78.01:4212024-05-18 18:44
AiP-Gores6564.445.01:42902014-03-26 11:28
AipKoule1213965.01:06:1912024-11-23 19:54
Alaska125629.01:32:5022020-09-17 22:13
Amor 161476.12:52112015-02-20 10:51
Amor 261887.26:3062015-02-26 07:43
Atticus Compilation6680.36:5632016-12-04 06:08
bBzZ!!12748.18:0362018-05-01 11:20
Campotle 26259.00:3122022-07-16 18:31
Campotle 562184.05:5112023-06-16 11:36
DarkCore 3123101.57:2312020-09-30 12:05
ddrace_loop124238.01:05:5012018-11-07 23:36
DeadCore 3182049.01:38:4022020-10-08 10:28
Dust181277.41:2312020-09-08 08:18
Encore1284.466.05:4782015-02-09 20:45
Flyppi182397.01:08:1012020-09-26 09:41
Freeze Slow 163725.30:4732017-01-28 06:48
Freeze Slow 2636.176.16:3222015-03-09 21:04
Freeze Slow 36598.24:0822015-03-09 21:53
Fresh68401.01:02:5412020-09-04 06:27
Fucktastic12662.41:1712014-08-01 15:17
Hardcore 16263.1872.18:3172014-03-08 21:45
Hardcore 261874.17:0022014-07-20 01:10
Hardcore 3123238.01:23:5812019-10-09 23:13
Hardcore 465974.53:1812015-04-17 21:49
Hardcore 5125062.57:4022020-09-14 00:51
Hardcore 7184300.02:00:1312020-08-30 12:39
Hardcore 9182517.33:2612020-01-17 06:28
Hardstyle 1122609.40:1212020-08-24 11:04
Hardstyle 2123928.47:5812020-09-17 23:04
HDP_Execrable121275.09:1012024-02-28 18:40
HDP_Obstaculos61579.34:3652016-12-12 04:03
HDP_Zinderencio62785.01:5342016-08-22 08:21
Hell Ride121244.27:3832015-02-16 01:10
HellFly66524.11:1212014-08-28 05:35
himmel6330.2151.12:5742017-04-23 20:30
himmel 264212.26:3412018-12-30 07:27
Im No Superman 112329.08:3612017-09-10 00:45
Im No Superman 2125920.01:11:5012015-03-18 21:48
Im No Superman 3183066.25:0912017-09-10 03:25
Imagination12108.647.21:2012020-09-01 01:19
Impossible 2125286.35:2012018-06-07 03:44
Insanity12138.836.35:2822014-08-18 03:18
Jailbreak 212786.23:3122020-09-20 05:54
Jailbreak 4122731.01:15:3312020-09-24 04:34
Josen62642.33:5822014-05-31 17:04
Just Fly 162878.7819.01:49482014-10-29 16:37
Just Fly 261997.8104.04:1332017-09-25 03:00
Just Fly 36224.02:0512026-08-16 14:11
Just Hookfly 161073.11:0312020-08-12 20:47
Killa 312263.1847.17:32142014-05-14 00:45
Killa4123524.26:2812024-06-14 13:35
Killa5125405.30:2112024-06-14 11:50
Koule 12122252.26:1812024-04-18 20:27
Koule 15121092.19:0912022-12-15 20:07
Koule 17183292.02:24:0212017-04-21 16:15
Kovcheg124271.02:41:3412020-10-15 11:12
Lost 21889.1872.01:24:1012016-08-16 21:49
Lykeion123690.01:01:2212020-09-20 22:46
Madness 16867.22:2062013-11-17 18:33
Madness 2121911.07:5422019-09-12 21:06
Madness 3124039.50:0122014-01-24 03:57
Madness 4124333.55:0922014-11-21 18:00
Miper 366871.32:1032014-07-29 05:41
Miper 465068.30:4532014-07-20 02:18
mo_factory66071.27:1512023-12-02 07:44
Omega1124439.18:4912024-02-09 05:07
Orange 164830.09:5562014-07-20 00:01
Paradise18175.2581.04:4922019-02-21 03:25
Paradise & Hell1832.152.33:4922018-07-08 16:05
Pirateworld6818.3146.06:5762018-02-06 03:02
Professional181120.37:5612025-09-11 19:19
Pyramid-freeze-race610471.42:1612022-08-01 08:04
Ray - 1122599.20:0422016-08-02 12:26
Red Japan122639.42:3422014-11-12 09:09
Redneck Rampage241007.02:00:2512020-01-29 23:07
Reload 1124191.46:5712020-10-05 04:35
Reload 3182932.01:00:2222015-01-25 07:25
Reload 4123787.01:09:4912020-09-17 04:41
ResidentSS2446.533.48:2512020-07-31 19:17
Somewhere in the Sky12202.578.23:1812017-07-08 22:52
StoneHell-Gores647.328.03:4172015-12-22 07:51
Teestar6247.998.17:4432017-04-17 20:08
Tibto12556.45:4022022-08-08 23:52
Tremor182001.04:16:3512020-09-26 08:11
Troj6451.1731.22:0692015-08-01 19:20
Ultimatum 3182955.38:0222020-09-08 09:34
Universe121663.52:4932015-03-26 21:01
Unlimited122977.34:1642019-05-18 11:23
Victory 1241554.01:06:0112016-05-18 04:18
Warch Comp6688.42:4742015-11-08 16:25
Who's Faster62590.08:3112017-10-05 12:09
Zadrotos 112542.21:5342016-08-28 14:43
Zadrotos 2125787.01:46:1112014-02-17 10:52
Zadrotos 3122725.01:08:3812020-09-03 10:58
Koule 162263.03:10152016-01-23 15:19
Koule 262216.01:18112014-03-15 22:38
Koule 36957.4493.08:12162014-07-19 07:59
Koule 461357.10:4782016-03-01 23:50
Koule 561480.07:52182014-03-14 21:31
Koule 763975.17:17162015-01-31 15:42
Multimap6238.462.12:021412015-05-12 04:54
Skillz 162212.11:03102014-11-23 09:58
Skillz 26984.06:31142014-07-04 05:59
Skillz 366578.16:0982014-08-05 17:14
Skillz 46658.4152.17:36102015-02-20 01:16
Skillz 563947.12:4572015-01-26 01:33
Skillz 6655.05:1762014-10-28 23:10
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123382
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 567390
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Reload 2181984
Sadway183141
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
UnrealMap66901
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(139/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1958. with 1048 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8415.02:2072013-12-01 15:39
Allround82306.11:5712019-02-25 18:43
Autumn Sunset12721.01:2652016-09-11 01:40
BlackVision82372.10:1712015-03-23 19:54
Casthere12172.02:5422018-07-21 22:04
DayLight82439.05:3842015-02-22 09:34
Mud4205.00:403462015-11-21 14:53
navii8700.02:5222017-01-01 01:17
Summer Breeze126415.42:0322017-08-06 16:02
Sunburst16168.01:4922016-07-14 16:15
deathpack83706.01:2112015-02-09 19:44
Joyride41027.02:17402013-12-09 14:57
Joyride 286417.03:5592014-02-26 14:31
PetJack12462.06:5942014-07-13 11:57
PetJack 2121368.12:1112015-02-22 08:51
TOPOS44698.02:20202016-12-27 09:56
Killstreak 183097.01:44152014-12-31 19:18
Push it81689.02:0532014-10-23 13:52
Care for your Time43485.00:43212016-02-12 23:02
Exchange122039.48:5212014-12-23 20:24
Flappy Bird01434.01:56:2712018-02-03 00:17
Rollercoaster41841.01:3072015-10-07 22:25
SpaceIsKey41574.07:3242019-03-25 18:09
UpNDown81153.04:4512015-04-06 02:08
UpNDown212368.10:2622018-08-09 14:27
Art of Movement123050.30:2912014-06-25 00:01
WallJump8477.02:5982016-05-22 21:11
1of48664.01:4742017-12-04 06:01
2of48953.01:3672017-01-27 23:21
3of48946.02:1132015-12-29 02:49
4of481268.01:4052014-06-09 00:40
Allround212304.01:3212020-02-18 22:25
Anaphore41234.02:4682016-10-07 06:52
Bittersweet Sunset12543.24:4512014-11-29 11:33
BlackBear181210.00:2822017-02-27 13:18
BlackBear281117.00:2522017-02-27 13:20
BlackBear38924.00:1922017-01-19 22:33
BlackBear412298.00:2432016-10-14 05:26
BlackBear5122175.01:0312017-03-01 19:45
BlackBear612574.00:1822016-05-05 18:23
BlackBear78541.00:1412017-02-27 13:17
Bouncy4647.02:3922024-11-26 11:42
Broken brain16753.06:5012023-06-29 18:18
Buckle Up43135.00:1822021-01-13 19:58
Bullet Master4980.01:4272018-04-04 19:07
Cave Fly16164.12:4912020-04-25 14:23
Cavity41060.01:3352018-06-29 10:30
Cheepl8351.01:4122020-10-23 18:35
Chill Let's Climb8609.15:3322014-04-13 17:27
Chill Let's Climb 281426.44:3612016-08-28 07:39
CrashTV12300.10:4312018-12-20 06:48
ctf5_solo4524.00:4842017-02-28 09:40
DarkMove12956.20:1412017-03-19 05:27
Delension8420.00:55102017-01-08 21:07
Desert Duration8172.02:5612019-01-28 15:10
Desert Night4688.01:2652016-06-07 08:25
Dust's Leaf8963.02:3312017-11-11 06:30
Edge Jump Pro44966.00:5512026-06-05 19:40
Escape123174.09:5812020-05-13 23:48
Extension 2.08916.08:4212015-04-09 02:51
Fireball43886.02:2912022-04-18 16:47
FlipLipp10121413.07:1662014-06-01 11:18
ForeverAlone8171.02:0662014-04-17 16:56
GetSpeed822.02:0832017-12-02 18:46
Gorou8873.00:2412018-12-28 01:49
Hardcore 2 Solo41089.03:2212017-02-18 00:08
HDP_OnOff44276.04:2242014-06-01 11:51
HDP_Run28431.07:1342014-07-13 11:38
Heaven-time41655.01:2732016-02-18 05:29
Hell-time81346.02:0422015-11-15 06:15
Hermit12424.03:4612020-05-14 14:22
Hook It41929.01:11232024-07-14 07:34
Hopeless12341.01:2522015-04-13 02:42
Impetuous42641.00:4412022-12-27 10:38
Increase Your Speed81114.02:1212017-06-26 10:45
Jajpack41953.00:10462021-09-25 11:43
Jump Shooter8845.14:5012020-04-23 22:40
Kobra 2 Solo81080.07:0562014-11-23 16:17
Kobra 3 Solo83422.13:0612017-03-20 13:39
Kobra 4 Solo84596.17:3512017-12-03 21:30
Kobra Solo86955.12:3422020-12-09 08:27
LaserTag1271.06:2922023-01-03 17:28
Lets Climb82819.08:5542024-08-06 18:16
Lonely Swim 44307.00:28142016-04-15 07:00
Lonely Swim 9.08375.00:4112018-07-18 21:17
Lucid Dream4651.00:56152016-07-24 20:09
Mini Zero45121.10:1222014-04-17 17:17
Mini Zero II44203.05:0972015-02-07 14:40
Mirror42287.02:5422018-06-29 11:16
mood48889.06:1912021-07-11 07:39
Mossolo43051.01:0012023-09-10 21:13
Moventer42729.05:39372021-04-04 20:10
Night of Spikes8653.02:1422015-03-10 22:40
No_Stuck44675.03:33162014-02-16 12:01
Nyan Cat4663.00:3542018-12-14 20:17
Nytro47089.00:4832015-09-07 06:08
OldschoolAdventure43638.26:0232013-12-17 14:46
Push it 481379.08:3412021-04-04 08:50
Putt Putt42079.05:29172021-01-06 16:26
Race_Sanktoras43080.16:37132013-11-09 21:39
Raid43573.04:0062017-02-17 23:05
Rocket Jump81471.06:4212016-10-02 07:37
Rocket Player8924.06:0912019-07-27 23:31
run_guy_258241.05:23192014-10-22 17:08
Schwung4367.00:51112023-06-28 21:37
selfdragger82316.02:2312015-04-09 04:47
Shooting Range42799.02:06182020-02-17 09:51
Short And Precise 3839.00:50232022-02-09 18:22
Short Sky8603.00:2312020-03-02 16:02
ShotFF8715.01:3712014-09-03 02:20
Single Nade8818.03:3612024-04-14 18:28
SkipIt28119.00:0822017-07-20 10:23
SL112126.07:1812018-01-20 14:34
Solo Future12527.15:0512017-02-02 21:17
solo_castle860.00:22122015-09-30 18:07
SoManyStars8122.00:4212017-11-15 14:03
SonQuery12148.05:1132017-01-16 13:59
SorGores 141233.00:35982015-03-30 02:16
Spallok4528.02:53112015-07-13 08:05
spy8277.00:2952015-10-14 02:48
taser42941.02:2352024-10-03 13:42
Tee Legends 183228.02:3612016-01-19 18:30
Tee Legends 382320.02:2112020-12-02 07:12
The Space Station43198.03:5352015-02-22 18:36
Theory Of Fail81517.07:2912017-04-18 17:31
Trackmania4319.00:47712021-07-07 05:58
UDLR87931.24:4112023-02-15 18:25
Verification 28149.00:2512024-05-24 10:33
Verification 2.281562.00:2212018-10-02 21:25
Verification 3.18808.02:0212016-06-08 20:04
Verification 3.381325.01:0512016-05-27 02:25
Verification 3.812160.01:3312021-08-13 20:25
Verification 68229.00:4262018-03-21 20:18
Verification 7.082806.00:4022018-07-23 13:45
Vesper84600.07:3212019-08-26 13:04
VoidOfSpace82018.06:5312018-01-21 14:04
Volt4737.00:25422020-07-25 09:02
Whitemoon84013.04:4122017-11-22 07:43
Zap81951.00:1812020-08-15 04:47
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
back and forth122190
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
DatWay123997
Gedan81705
UpNDown3121600
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382914
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88453
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81085
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
Tee Legends 282630
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183184
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(41/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1798. with 130 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0206565.01:1642023-04-13 19:37
hotrun2210.00:27202014-07-13 12:13
run_2rocketstwo1097.11:4812018-11-17 22:36
run_4abydos23685.03:0312018-01-31 21:55
run_4tzoy4294.01:4112018-12-07 21:55
run_ankii0439.00:081782015-09-16 17:51
run_asr42784.10:1312017-06-11 13:36
run_away21121.00:56172015-11-21 08:10
run_birthday472.01:2522024-01-07 03:07
run_blue0146.00:063902015-10-08 04:29
run_button2525.01:1142018-03-24 08:40
run_drawed24279.02:4722015-08-14 04:36
run_dude21614.02:1452015-11-22 16:42
run_ffs21385.01:1692015-09-05 22:01
run_firestorm41945.24:5112020-11-28 06:48
run_for_ghost690.02:1812018-06-29 12:02
run_for_onkelz23206.01:0712018-02-02 15:31
run_forrest2815.01:1032018-12-07 21:53
run_g60127.00:052522015-10-16 19:04
run_glowing_ice4231.01:3712017-10-17 23:41
run_granit_stone4306.02:1622015-07-23 15:09
run_greygrey2245.00:3732016-09-02 13:08
run_long_for_popo2712.02:4312021-04-29 23:51
run_longWAR6343.03:0212018-12-07 22:02
run_miniatur4166.01:1232019-06-26 23:51
run_neonlight2289.01:2642018-12-07 21:48
run_nightmare4113.01:4022018-06-06 14:02
run_not_short61146.01:00:4812021-12-13 23:31
run_orange0158.00:08862016-02-27 18:16
run_pencil41174.02:2712018-12-07 21:59
run_pinky42796.35:5512022-11-10 20:07
run_skizz_keres859.10:4012019-01-18 04:51
run_spring6238.04:4912018-03-14 14:31
run_stoned42021.15:0012021-12-24 23:06
run_sunsetcave21854.01:2322017-07-02 15:10
run_yellow_hell6788.07:0712019-02-24 13:10
pocramruinrun26694.02:3632016-02-16 08:41
run_4fikmesan42625.13:1512017-06-24 18:58
run_InTheHell240.00:3882016-12-28 21:01
run_irish_luck2512.02:0022021-04-29 23:54
run_the_cure25355.09:4532016-11-20 17:15
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_minimalist61001
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pink.lila61112
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(11/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
8bit Full Adder0620.00:0632024-10-19 12:35
9gates01311.15:5532022-05-31 13:25
Avoid08333.12:44:2522021-08-24 09:34
braintee01000.1915.00:1022024-06-19 06:00
Bullseye0103.35:0022021-01-04 20:40
Disabled02602.00:4552021-03-13 10:59
DontMove01.00:1242021-03-14 18:00
DVD screensaver011436.00:10332024-08-02 17:31
Good Movement0642.02:5312024-04-01 11:51
TeeTacToe0420.821.00:0172020-11-17 11:03
Time Calculator01.00:0082020-11-11 18:40

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5505. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1210729.39:0212026-06-01 00:29
2 Days in the back12435.14:4292025-02-23 13:12
Arctic Festivity2014979.01:07:3412025-08-18 22:39
Exit [Weapons Edition]124489.14:2112024-12-18 21:24
JustRocket49350.02:2152024-12-20 20:51
Multeasyvolvemap8773.13683.45:2212024-12-14 17:10
Slippy Slide Up1210044.18:0112023-01-09 19:30
xyzyx42409.7759.02:37632022-12-19 15:42
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
AiP-Gores01:272025-12-21 17:41GER GER2026-09-30 04:23
2 Days in the back04:172026-09-27 17:22RUS RUS2026-09-27 17:56
AiP-Gores01:252025-12-21 18:07GER GER2026-09-27 16:16
AiP-Gores01:252025-12-21 18:04GER GER2026-09-27 16:16
AiP-Gores01:252025-12-21 17:58GER GER2026-09-27 16:16
AiP-Gores01:252025-12-21 17:53GER GER2026-09-27 16:16
2 Days in the back07:312025-12-27 04:33RUS RUS2026-09-22 02:21
AiP-Gores03:212026-09-04 13:36RUS RUS2026-09-10 11:35
Barren02:022025-08-10 11:55RUS RUS2026-08-30 20:36
Barren02:022025-07-11 19:52POL POL2026-08-30 20:36
Barren02:022025-07-06 17:37RUS RUS2026-08-30 20:36
Multeasymap04:402026-08-16 13:39RUS RUS2026-08-29 17:47
Barren02:022025-06-29 10:38BRA BRA2026-08-29 17:46
Barren02:022025-06-28 18:19ARG ARG2026-08-29 17:46
ZeroX02:312026-08-16 13:57GER GER2026-08-27 21:12
Stronghold 304:402026-08-16 13:49RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12
Just Fly 100:522026-08-16 13:17GER GER2026-08-27 21:12
Desert Mine00:172025-06-28 18:13GER GER2026-08-27 21:11
Desert Mine00:172025-06-28 18:11GER GER2026-08-27 21:11
Desert Mine00:172025-06-28 18:09GER GER2026-08-27 21:11
Desert Mine00:172025-06-28 18:08GER GER2026-08-27 21:11
Fly to the Legends 201:112025-09-17 19:42GER GER2026-08-27 08:17
BlackBear300:072025-09-17 19:44GER GER2026-08-27 08:17
BlackBear300:072025-08-09 19:17GER GER2026-08-27 08:17
BlackBear300:072025-08-09 19:16GER GER2026-08-27 08:17

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53