Global Ranks for 鸣神岛万叶


Points (33786 total)

7849. with 5249 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

34273. with 130 points

Points (past 30 days)

8571. with 88 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-11-09 13:09: Kobra (43:30)

17 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-18 04:00: CHN Oldschool: Pyramid-freeze-race (12:15)
2026-10-17 10:52: CHN Moderate: Yun Gu (38:06)
2026-10-16 08:04: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Notice 1 (50:44)
2026-10-03 06:34: CHN Moderate: Mount (11:14)
2026-09-30 11:51: CHN DDmaX.Pro: BrokenBlack-1 (17:03)
2026-09-28 10:35: CHN Oldschool: Lost 3 (59:23)
2026-09-28 05:40: CHN Moderate: Castle Mario (49:25)
2026-02-11 14:09: CHN Moderate: Push Them (24:27)
2026-01-25 11:56: CHN Moderate: Try Again (12:17)
2026-01-24 15:44: CHN Moderate: Dubush (59:32)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Syhya‭: 25 ranks
2. ‭鸣神岛五郎‭: 11 ranks
3. ‭Q币‭: 7 ranks
4. ‭伊洣‭: 3 ranks
4. ‭咸鱼呀W‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭.吃糖.‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭森森哒‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭TeeSingleton‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭[D] 鸣神岛‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭金冬天‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(140/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

18419. with 463 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grell31183.03:4812024-08-04 14:02
4Beginners14357.11101.03:0532022-12-05 02:47
Inure313735.03:1812024-06-06 08:25
LearnToPlay242094.11:2252022-11-24 05:40
Linear2458318.01:1132023-01-12 03:42
StepByStep14470.02:4842023-02-13 09:47
Sunny Side Up338753.5107.02:4382022-11-26 11:50
Tangerine163488.02:1312023-03-26 00:11
Tsunami115563.02:1122023-02-05 23:27
Tutorial123913.03:09112022-11-11 12:21
Bullets39611.05:4112023-01-20 19:38
Camouflage330942.06:3942023-01-19 02:41
Cartoon429646.11:4142022-12-15 20:21
Goo!41469.06:0542023-01-03 09:42
Hoo!4829.2626.03:5982022-12-30 12:12
Icebreaker4845.4107.19:4662023-01-02 01:29
Introduction226169.11:1362022-12-29 12:34
Kobra46440.13950.15:29242022-11-09 13:09
Kobra 234972.7026.14:3352022-11-21 01:06
Kobra 3425883.39:5932022-12-30 11:36
Kobra 443243.5351.19:47132022-11-21 23:28
Planet Mars45251.19:5152022-11-13 12:22
Planet Venus5881.29:0522022-12-30 17:34
Tiny Tandem315755.07:0812023-02-05 23:11
Ice Water328071.07:5712023-01-11 06:22
Little Forest55475.10:0722024-01-03 05:11
(wasntme)412229.13:2672022-12-09 12:30
4Nubs121722.03:5842022-12-04 00:28
[School] Hammer239552.12:3112023-03-21 18:15
[School] Hook21475.5514.04:4632022-11-19 05:25
Absurd 1341007.20:4312023-01-26 04:33
Absurd 231717.6532.07:0532023-03-19 14:30
Absurd 35383.1101.05:0832023-04-07 00:19
Absurd 441886.6615.11:1882022-12-23 09:25
Absurd 538599.10:3822023-01-21 01:58
Banta36212.13:2122022-12-30 15:19
Basics142325.08:2712023-01-10 02:14
Batman33212.6443.04:1232023-03-17 04:25
benrace3346.1702.09:3932022-12-20 21:58
Beyond Dreams2327.793.02:3742023-01-11 01:50
Beyond Light53141.06:1362022-12-17 03:50
Blue Sapphire532206.20:2412022-12-27 12:10
BlueChaos419136.09:1432023-01-03 10:34
CandyLand16379.06:5842022-12-22 05:16
Chicken Pie 256154.16:4622022-12-16 17:26
Chobo410004.07:4032023-06-14 22:57
Cool41743.6544.04:3252023-01-02 02:03
Cuboid3207.486.03:2642022-12-24 12:21
Dark Moon39626.13:4532023-01-20 19:59
Decipher53555.06:5932022-12-23 10:05
Deino436985.11:2922023-01-09 02:33
Diamond Mine439113.13:3412022-12-04 00:56
Dry Lagoon51497.19131.30:4432022-11-19 07:14
Easy 1241927.11:2322022-12-15 20:04
EasyRight4189.414.02:4512024-04-06 14:52
Electric5586.1381.07:2862023-02-18 16:24
Empire Desp520043.18:0142023-01-16 16:39
Eventide39298.07:4232022-12-09 12:48
Firewatch37334.04:4532023-01-26 04:55
Fluff37518.05:2782022-11-23 01:11
For Idiots 12332.838.05:0252023-02-02 07:33
For Idiots 222910.17795.09:3332023-02-17 07:48
Future_Race537762.07:2712023-01-11 06:06
Geneque43646.22951.16:5442022-12-23 09:40
GeRollA3722.3328.11:2032023-02-21 13:44
Give u the Moon334682.08:1212022-12-30 16:09
Glade321409.05:0512022-12-28 14:56
GlassBox37876.04:0012024-01-03 05:46
GlassBox 22571.1963.02:5422022-12-19 13:55
GlassBox 3227794.05:2212023-01-11 02:54
GlassBox 4232182.04:2612023-03-25 21:52
GlassBox 5214257.05:2522023-02-07 20:20
GlassBox 73605.2490.03:1522023-03-15 02:29
GlassBox 85604.2344.04:1212023-04-19 17:58
Gold Mine153954.03:2912023-02-06 22:43
Halloween Night22009.9321.03:4922022-12-12 12:38
Harvest414549.05:2242022-11-24 03:50
Houll3564.337.07:5042023-02-07 13:42
Hulk424032.11:5412023-01-26 00:29
Iced57944.08:1712023-11-27 17:24
Iris419914.04:4312022-12-14 14:44
IronMan326426.17:4412023-01-15 18:17
Island Rush35961.08:4522023-02-04 15:33
It's Easy234901.07:2622023-01-09 00:35
Jungle Camp529441.29:5212023-02-21 17:24
Just2Easy12113.5139.03:4252022-11-21 23:55
Kaylite41933.08:2032023-01-16 17:19
Kindergarten5198.555.17:4452022-12-11 11:00
Lavender Forest5564.1364.05:5852022-12-02 14:13
Light Grey31993.13:5842022-11-24 04:46
Lighthouse57430.05:2822023-01-20 19:32
Lonely336304.14:4812022-12-14 14:34
Looney44885.03:3412023-05-19 20:25
Lowcore222703.03:5812023-03-28 03:33
MagiK5872.8553.23:3932023-01-11 04:02
Maui Wowie43938.05:1252022-12-12 17:30
Maui Wowie 247392.04:2622022-12-14 13:58
Moonlight31384.3811.04:0722023-03-20 11:27
Multeasymap5133744.16:2532022-11-15 11:35
newbee219857.06:4662022-11-15 14:16
Open Lane52433.05:0022023-09-21 12:31
Orion544298.14:0212023-01-28 11:55
Ovell3285.899.10:3842022-12-19 12:53
Pados 11205.537.04:4952022-11-27 13:16
Pados 237130.20:3242023-03-11 03:14
Pados 3336268.31:2112023-02-24 08:50
Petrified34878.06:4752023-01-03 04:30
Planet Mercury4916.2678.09:3552022-12-24 05:18
Pounamu3513.1374.04:1012023-04-06 11:49
Pounamu 2425773.07:4222023-03-20 13:40
Psyll36904.13:5612023-01-20 19:20
Seagulls52502.13:0732022-12-29 13:40
Seasons140781.14:0122022-12-10 06:24
SeMang 15210.426.06:2142022-11-25 04:06
SeMang 2574270.28:2612022-11-26 07:25
Semang 35250.530.06:5142023-04-01 15:49
Senani512343.20:1722023-05-11 14:22
Sincera41163.4464.06:4012023-04-19 18:47
Sincera 251724.3774.11:5022023-03-10 04:00
Sketch510111.08:5132022-12-29 12:01
Sopella35374.06:2942023-01-28 04:27
Sorrow3840.2344.04:0532023-02-04 10:41
Spüli3598.1624.04:3252023-01-02 02:45
Sunlight3770.2316.02:5832023-04-13 09:00
Take it noobly234173.04:5422022-12-17 03:59
Teeasy17994.04:1012023-12-14 09:49
TeeWorld3688.1776.03:2232023-01-03 11:11
Thor3102.227.10:3442022-12-23 05:49
Threll31849.11:0332023-03-24 13:20
Top 1233482.08:5222023-01-06 12:03
Top 3314238.15:4822023-01-06 10:35
Undrag231921.13781.09:0542022-12-15 20:40
Vizur41564.8948.08:3732023-01-05 10:20
Water Lily212364.02:4532023-01-31 02:19
WTF41802.3860.05:0962023-01-05 12:06
Xolla59961.19:4232023-02-10 14:23
ZeroX28412.7709.09:0742022-12-15 14:33
Epix45853.13:0792022-12-05 04:28
Shadow51172.6584.18:2532022-12-24 09:15
Teleport326921.14:5512023-03-13 07:56
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335607
Chill Wood436634
Diversity561088
Axison359177
El Quisco452037
EasyRight 3455761
Careless538944
Chicken Pie243171
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266314
DetrimentalFactor441331
EasyRight 2568612
Fiji573857
Firewatch 2346862
GlassBox 6251433
GreenAde246842
Homesick538210
Mellifluous551874
Mint560451
xyz_ddrace2360096
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(167/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7199. with 1829 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon131846.25:5612024-08-02 21:19
Baby Aim 1.01331549.58:4312024-02-29 14:08
Castle Mario135633.49:2512026-09-28 05:40
Climax153443.58:5312024-08-15 14:17
Cup of Tee7538.06:5562022-12-30 13:56
DayDrive74364.10:3722023-05-15 10:46
Dizzy710342.06:1312023-01-03 07:09
Forgotten Lands156001.35:0612025-05-11 07:07
garden1323121.36:4012023-05-09 08:59
Hookthrough72059.03:2552023-11-18 01:01
Hookthrough 2119869.20:5312023-10-18 23:49
HookThrough3111086.2245.03:1962023-04-02 07:50
Imposand133312.16:3212024-02-04 10:18
Jvice912120.36:5812023-05-18 14:45
Magnitude118783.20:0222023-02-15 05:29
Mirage713997.12:0312023-05-22 06:34
MonkeyDream76628.10:5832023-01-19 13:48
MonkeyDream 2910104.16:0312023-05-16 16:18
Monster1311543.14:0932023-11-15 08:56
Neverwhere154394.02:18:2212024-07-28 21:22
Noo!94951.17:1222023-01-14 13:36
Noovice!711963.39:5012023-03-10 08:16
Outbreak74192.13:2622023-11-20 20:42
Pharice9663.18:4142023-03-11 05:01
Planet Jupiter713711.37:1312023-05-01 19:09
Red Avenue134552.01:01:5222023-03-27 21:53
Slime72174.12:3312023-05-25 11:59
Sunny Land91069.32:2532022-11-27 12:11
The Trip115683.32:3732023-01-16 10:12
Tricktee153957.50:5512024-10-05 01:32
Tropica99855.34:1822023-03-29 15:26
Wonderland153213.12:1032024-04-24 05:45
Spooky112619.57:5412024-06-04 08:45
3Play132058.46:2412025-05-10 13:37
Weapons72301.5777.29:2312025-05-23 03:22
0 to 100133315.30:0812024-11-27 17:15
4 NoooBs720757.13:0612024-02-11 04:44
[SI] INSTINCT92881.10:3212024-07-27 16:15
[SI] LAVITA93609.16:2812024-07-01 01:09
[SI] YELLOW9316.03:0612024-12-05 08:13
Against the Current116113.10:2912024-07-16 01:49
Awayst719963.36:3412023-06-20 12:33
Baby Aim 2.01516605.26:2922024-07-15 09:14
Baby Aim 3.01516005.54:0912025-04-28 21:26
Baerchen722981.25:5722023-01-04 00:41
Bob92949.14:3042023-08-19 08:41
Brony113758.28:5112024-07-12 22:48
Bubbles13814.45:5312024-12-11 23:43
Captain America95770.24:0012024-03-09 20:22
Castle Lemongrab116899.59:0512024-01-31 19:49
Chevtzo133305.01:13:3712024-12-05 16:25
Coffee I74585.10:5032023-05-14 18:10
Coffee II722012.26:4212023-02-08 22:36
Construction I154427.01:04:5412024-11-05 06:13
Crystal Maze13900.3998.22:4912024-07-03 13:03
Cyber Space113764.24:1922024-10-26 20:52
DaoYu98297.16:3812023-05-21 20:55
Daunell112619.47:0612024-02-17 19:48
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13171.10:0092022-12-12 16:50
Doable112577.19:2312023-09-10 14:16
Dubush139391.59:3222025-03-14 20:42
Easy Edge133679.12:2612024-08-07 21:53
Emerald133315.47:1112024-07-07 18:00
Empty152218.41:0812024-07-22 13:31
Eternal133804.39:0312025-01-18 09:27
Eternal 2153447.01:23:4622024-08-17 18:16
Etna_193252.6037.12:5712024-12-09 22:58
Excast112320.29:1722024-07-25 02:09
Excast 2152740.26:3812024-09-28 15:59
Exit91175.10:4532023-01-05 07:37
Freeze Jungle133337.30:4912024-12-16 09:32
FWYS Key 1131909.36:4822023-07-28 22:44
Galaxy Turn714950.26:4812023-05-12 13:13
Gibson1310545.01:24:3712024-02-14 06:39
Glitchhold119985.13:0512024-08-07 22:26
Green Race94458.16:2512024-08-14 07:09
GuggPaloczi133264.24:3012024-07-21 15:20
Hell 2135848.42:3512023-07-30 13:02
Herbstzeitlose133171.22:0312024-07-02 12:23
Holiday Adventure133741.34:1712025-03-20 10:24
Holidays135462.42:1012024-10-31 21:49
Hollow 278921.25:2612023-05-12 13:41
Hubbel13532.17:5122024-05-20 08:28
Hyper1111652.30:4112023-03-24 14:44
Hyper 2112686.15:5412024-07-15 08:25
Intense 1.078573.15:3812023-09-15 11:56
JP717720.19:5912024-07-17 13:40
KeeZ131238.19:0322023-01-30 10:18
Kiko137213.01:12:1912023-03-13 04:00
Kopell724790.42:0812023-03-15 03:17
Let's Fail!156444.34:5312025-03-10 13:14
luminati156085.02:49142023-01-15 06:53
lumine154476.7103.03:2822023-03-23 04:15
Lygerastia93974.37:0622023-05-11 12:13
mainstream911187.01:19:3112023-04-30 13:27
MiddleFinger9546.1132.15:2442022-12-10 07:41
Midnight15867.35:1222024-12-05 09:50
MonkeyDream 3137797.53:4012024-03-04 17:54
Motherlode133467.52:0212023-03-08 16:23
Mount92108.11:1422023-08-11 01:58
moyu74619.10:1822023-06-22 22:54
Neon 1134363.01:23:0112024-11-25 00:31
Next Grey91455.11:3322024-03-02 07:31
NightSky116604.29:1312023-12-11 06:49
NightSky2116909.21:2222023-03-09 03:30
NightSky3111303.10:3612024-07-13 06:13
NightSky4135558.19:3112025-09-15 06:33
Nujabes117161.01:08:1912023-10-10 12:05
oco13676.1124.19:3062023-03-23 01:25
Olymp114539.18:2322024-03-21 14:20
P2Z_Crungle99224.24:3022023-02-02 09:52
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112156.18:0612024-12-05 08:57
Past133778.38:5412024-01-29 08:50
Peaceful Jungle96077.36:2222023-05-24 12:45
Peaceful Jungle 2132963.33:3512024-08-01 16:11
Pharice 2113015.28:3922023-05-03 00:19
Piranha96789.37:5322023-01-04 05:46
Pisull73580.14:2342023-05-24 05:58
piViq115736.32:5822024-09-25 16:20
Pizza136929.30:2722024-04-05 14:41
Pranki137444.14374.23:3012024-08-12 23:08
Purple Panic 3112976.19:4032023-03-25 23:50
Purple Panic 4111922.19:0532023-01-01 23:14
Push Them114348.24:2722024-06-25 23:31
Pyramids132471.32:2532024-03-19 14:58
Rapture134130.52:4012024-05-10 15:30
Rayquaza13751.22:5422023-03-18 08:56
Request98195.23:4322024-05-19 07:16
Rivendell113487.32:2622023-07-04 12:18
rizek76869.14:1432023-01-05 13:57
Short Flight136632.35:5112024-12-11 22:56
Short211836.01:1212025-04-15 20:23
Silk Touch132047.15:0922023-05-25 08:13
Simple World 295064.53:4322023-04-05 20:40
Simple World 3115396.38:1712024-02-22 14:11
SimplePlay511617.03:1412024-07-05 11:51
SimplePlay 25685.01:1832023-04-02 08:20
SimplePlay 4111387.466.00:4522023-07-24 05:33
SkiLLz112597.23:3512024-03-05 18:31
Snow Problem119770.25:5412024-12-15 01:55
spirit13984.3209.29:1112024-08-08 18:34
SpongeBob 399512.41:1612023-05-11 15:20
Spoon112311.08:3512024-02-05 21:16
Stargazing99835.32:5712023-09-12 12:50
Starlit Peaks94052.10:3542023-05-14 18:28
SunDay99475.51:5712024-07-21 12:43
Temple of Doom152239.01:05:5022024-07-27 10:33
The Beginning94921.37:0712024-02-23 19:33
The Bunker119588.01:10:4822025-02-05 14:58
The East Desert112758.26:3722023-10-30 12:20
The Shire95127.26:3112024-12-11 22:14
The Swamp153492.01:57:4112024-08-01 09:58
tihid112157.28:5022023-10-04 09:50
Tiji158366.26:3812024-07-09 21:07
Tobi73881.14:5722023-01-04 03:03
Try Again92475.12:1722023-05-17 12:20
Underwater15894.44:5512025-03-13 18:13
UpNDown Coop91498.13:3812024-12-05 08:33
Vizur 271510.06:5942023-05-24 09:12
weixun115056.23:3012024-12-01 04:04
Wrong Forest115177.41:4212025-10-29 00:12
Yeyou 1152667.27:2712023-05-10 16:48
Yeyou 2157506.41:3512026-01-18 02:34
Yeyou 3152927.29:4312024-06-27 21:56
Yun Gu1516740.38:0612026-10-17 10:52
Zaiross-Gores77274.05:1112024-07-16 00:55
Zoroark114349.17:0912024-12-14 11:03
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710953
Down Bass137675
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110921
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135008
Earthborn1115279
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Intothenight1512323
Justix917071
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151683
Sandland912727
Sundara1511196
Sunreal1110700
Xabier118667
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913138
[SI] AVADA919644
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] KABOO912659
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117460
[SI] VIADANTE119469
a_simple_run920852
acan154285
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Boo!1317348
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118521
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brown1311103
Canyang1510258
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96403
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136970
Circle135522
Clarity718900
Conscientious136570
Crimson Woods721391
Cross139105
Cry92717
CYO519973
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157393
DeathHook1119486
Depressed1517721
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Entei1313392
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
faye715692
Felian155982
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Golden116634
Grace115572
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Heaven916771
HellGate 3.5912874
HellGate X136366
Hollow914600
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137321
HURT159445
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133808
idk1115669
Intense 2.0119154
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721053
Just HookThrough911322
Kero-Gores81114069
Launch Them139000
Level113649
Limitation1110497
Little Adventure99118
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Minimum1312761
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
nameless map136933
New Era132941
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
One Way114523
Optimum154180
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119127
Patchwork158523
Plan A117473
Plan B1110278
Plan C118192
Plue912387
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97675
Run Free116017
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112560
Simple World915731
SimplePlay 3524440
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116985
Snowy Mountain1314515
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
Squidgy112373
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3157996
Sunlit Peaks1110753
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
The Problem139916
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914524
Vigorous116396
WEEDS116742
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(9/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

19025. with 165 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Stoned182297.37:0512025-03-10 09:00
Grandma1822084.02:45:0612023-01-14 11:06
Grandpa1813054.59:5812023-04-19 23:09
Journey21990.01:02:0012025-05-10 14:52
M&M183388.01:47:5012023-11-28 21:05
milk1811058.57:3212025-03-20 11:44
Offpanic184141.01:30:2512025-03-15 05:01
Pink Sky181304.29:1312024-12-04 13:30
Yoko 2.1183356.06:0512025-04-15 20:19
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188907
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271778
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835280
Stronghold 22122170
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247783
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810305
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211626
Flux188659
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243833
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211200
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(14/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

11875. with 190 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure109126.07:1532023-03-31 13:43
Caventure II1517644.39:0912023-03-09 04:15
Caventure III1510067.17:1512023-10-04 10:23
Caventure IV1514601.18:4812023-04-02 06:56
Dummy Chamber 21011374.07:0312023-07-09 20:20
Samsara III152837.15:1012025-03-22 08:42
RON159515.42:3212023-05-03 03:14
Amber154725.13:5912025-04-29 18:00
Bomb Raid 215516.06:1332023-04-21 15:15
Dummy Chamber 3156325.05:3312024-12-21 23:00
Greed151148.17:0812025-03-20 07:16
Stellar1016255.09:3022023-04-14 01:49
Tech1512727.27:0212023-04-14 12:39
Watch your time107493.10:1312024-06-27 18:32
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151360
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153140
Aurora25489
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Dummy Chamber1039808
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027619
Samsara II159753
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Apex1525724
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157203
Broken hammer107904
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155052
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109463
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152849
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201730
Try It154953
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(23/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9415. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141298.06:0712023-09-28 04:04
Drain-Age417523.18:1012023-07-25 05:53
EasyCore411591.07:0312023-03-23 02:33
Everest416820.12:0612025-03-31 23:06
Fairy Land83960.28:4622024-08-23 00:17
GlassBox 1047220.11:2212023-11-06 20:18
GlassBox 941146.06:1822024-02-18 10:31
Grey 2418625.07:3912023-02-02 11:06
Grey 348703.02:3622023-02-15 14:29
Grey 44111.243.01:4422023-04-13 09:19
HappyValenTees87184.14:5212023-05-23 03:46
Hop4380.2559.00:4722023-03-20 20:48
JetPack46824.11:2312023-09-18 14:12
Pathway418606.07:3112023-02-04 10:50
Pathway 24196.623.02:1732023-02-15 14:35
Pathway 449143.04:1022023-01-10 05:57
R.I.P89911.17:3212023-01-11 09:38
Retro 0412345.27:3012023-01-29 04:34
Retro 147639.13:0022023-01-11 04:51
Strike46860.08:0312024-03-28 22:16
Sunsetcave416925.11:2412023-01-09 02:19
Want_a_Cookie85886.08:0122023-05-02 01:33
Zip410062.23:4212024-10-17 00:59
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428073
Bumba418258
Core428441
Grey 1429230
Pathway 3425258
Peaks820066
Red & Orange428506
vitaminC422014
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(116/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6758. with 1160 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'123555.26:5812023-03-23 04:36
0 KBeeeR S - 183910.19:5122023-04-19 16:38
0 KBeeeR S - 283867.29:1312024-01-26 21:28
2Long121176.05:0022024-09-24 17:44
3way85839.47:3322024-12-13 09:18
4288912.17:0732023-01-06 14:16
4luvz85825.07:4512023-04-15 07:56
84811929.27:2812023-04-11 06:51
Angry 2121643.27:3212025-04-24 12:38
Autumn82754.23:0912024-04-10 17:09
Axom85704.12:0022024-02-06 17:13
Bixnet81939.13:5112024-01-14 13:19
black-mountains 2122784.22:5912024-04-07 17:24
Blue & Yellow81886.12:2332023-03-16 10:35
Blue Adventures 14753.05:1012025-04-29 16:59
Blue Sky812011.20:5812023-09-19 11:07
brainbase8593.12:5822023-12-13 03:29
Brick World 282401.08:3112024-09-02 05:45
BSWL8316.09:0512025-03-14 00:00
CCrush81197.14:5432023-03-20 13:05
Chaos Factory84262.13:1322023-01-23 04:08
Chaos Factory 281889.21:0522024-01-11 11:58
Cigarette123463.31:3212025-04-29 17:42
Cloudy122738.21:2612024-12-27 05:42
Colors V212326.1237.16:0932022-12-16 19:35
Creepeez12699.11:3112024-09-28 19:52
CreeperFace121096.23:2512025-04-15 19:55
DaFuQ82324.07:2732023-02-27 13:58
DaMap8437.07:1922022-12-21 19:59
DaMap 282829.11:5122024-07-15 07:40
Dark Rainbow810699.32:1312023-03-27 08:17
DARKness 2122917.08:0812024-05-19 07:28
DeadEnd161055.43:3512024-08-01 15:25
Deeve18315.08:3722024-05-27 21:54
Derpy 181995.26:5022023-02-28 14:52
Desert Pain8472.10:3822023-05-23 14:06
Desolation165300.37:3012023-03-23 16:19
Diamond124470.23:0612023-04-20 17:22
Divinum V2161865.32:5922023-03-20 11:07
double up86440.24:1322024-03-25 19:52
Drag-House81933.17:3712025-02-19 08:29
Drag-House283764.15:2712024-06-13 02:56
Dream 1 V2810359.53:4712025-02-07 08:35
Dream 28980.17:4042023-06-22 19:29
Equestria Girls89341.24:4212023-05-15 10:19
Evo 1122251.22:0222023-11-22 20:58
Feeling82890.23:4512024-02-11 07:58
Forest12236.09:4222024-07-03 04:14
Frats 21240.05:0522024-02-18 10:47
Frats 312941.19:5722023-03-23 15:36
Full Moon121473.29:3612023-12-04 19:51
FWYS 1128767.32:4212023-04-06 16:05
FWYS 2128107.32:3712023-05-18 17:57
FWYS 3121092.1801.23:3532023-03-14 06:26
FWYS 4122574.01:02:3212024-09-26 18:22
FWYS 512542.3171.13:3122023-03-20 12:22
Genesis810646.19:2322022-12-28 20:27
GreenDream1210182.23:5612024-01-14 13:02
Halloween1610380.45:2312023-03-20 16:05
Hell 1 V2121399.23:0512024-07-31 09:29
HellGate 1.582813.18:4812023-10-29 12:49
HellGate 385180.22:1512024-03-15 06:29
Hook Fever122641.11:2512024-03-18 07:11
Hope1610321.37:1912023-01-11 05:17
Hope 2165536.26:2422024-12-05 07:55
Icy Morning127131.19:4422023-04-23 02:51
Icy Mountain85844.23:1712024-02-12 04:36
illusion162411.16:0742023-03-12 03:15
JustMap121724.11:2022023-03-31 08:02
KitKat 181440.15:2222023-05-11 10:44
KitKat 282402.16:5812024-06-06 16:29
LATOM165451.35:4412023-11-25 22:21
Lime86125.21:3112023-03-21 09:41
lovely me123079.14:2612024-02-27 10:08
mario(=D)84062.05:1312024-06-26 21:13
Maroon87111.28:0722023-03-21 13:06
Moon of the Jungle124881.47:2022023-05-10 06:26
Myth123506.45:0012024-11-25 19:53
Pale414232.16:1522023-03-29 13:30
Pale 245888.12:2612024-02-25 17:37
Purple Panic81621.09:4042023-04-01 03:46
Purple Panic 28312.09:2022024-06-26 00:00
R2D285152.42:4212024-05-17 23:18
Rainboom89727.54:5412023-05-16 20:50
Reach Pluto124459.22:5012024-07-04 06:05
Revolution84586.27:1012024-08-05 17:31
RockBlock 181279.07:1222023-04-15 14:02
Rovo125726.35:0412024-06-27 20:40
S-Race 186957.15:1112024-03-09 20:45
S-Race 2127249.31:3012023-08-05 07:40
secreT85538.15:4612024-06-07 17:31
Shaxx82374.11:1342023-03-21 12:21
Sky line81262.2263.10:1922023-04-13 10:33
skynet247031.08:4812023-01-19 16:51
skynet843973.11:1212023-11-21 05:55
Slim124695.34:3612024-08-14 06:34
smile47609.21:2412023-01-19 16:20
Snowy Sakura I12586.2358.22:4012024-08-21 12:55
Snowzz122204.27:2522024-04-25 06:11
SpongeBob 186718.29:5612023-10-11 13:16
Stamina123565.24:5912024-08-18 06:50
Totoro125241.23:3712024-06-04 11:26
Toxic124365.30:3942023-07-22 13:04
Tribute 1124976.21:2112023-11-23 12:18
Tylost121467.27:2322024-01-30 10:58
Tylost 212761.14:0812024-02-03 16:16
Underworld817674.01:18:2312023-04-06 15:17
valentees82171.17:4422024-07-03 15:47
VeryLow1162072.38:0612024-04-23 11:52
VeryLow2161492.34:4412024-12-06 11:26
Winter Dream8504.11:1232023-01-20 14:23
WinterMine12109.307.17:3622024-07-25 02:54
X-Cross81067.6705.20:4322023-01-17 10:09
Xeno Race #1122081.08:1522023-04-01 16:05
Yin&Yang81408.18:0722024-02-12 08:08
Frats 5123963.29:5722024-02-27 10:54
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189151
007 - 287486
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Away811454
Bercy129633
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
BlueRift126895
BoX810936
Brick World821013
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127665
DARKness 1810453
Drunk126199
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417152
Finito168286
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88332
Frostbite127561
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211966
Green126514
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2812142
HellGate 2.5812924
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816187
HeyYa812167
Ice168682
Impulse_01418022
Impulse_02414357
Impulse_03413836
JLI 1811463
Jungle810535
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813748
lovely me2128992
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Next169690
Next 2168199
o_O813251
Pandaland815143
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
RageOne88225
Regret1210984
run_the_cube412794
SilentNight815322
skynet1416877
skynet10810194
skynet3414712
skynet4416016
skynet5414535
skynet6414202
skynet7414598
skynet9413946
slow813329
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128604
TheVoiD820892
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812385
Violet129602
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(27/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5058. with 436 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade121549.25:5722024-11-20 10:39
Arcade 212639.26:3412024-11-23 10:18
Black_City203557.01:20:1612024-05-25 13:50
Blue Hell202428.34:4212023-05-14 19:12
BrokenBlack-120578.17:0312026-09-30 11:51
Chaos 216496.26:3812024-05-20 03:24
Chaos 316901.26:3112024-04-22 08:15
Creative162308.28:3522024-06-06 20:27
DayWalker161097.39:1222024-09-18 12:18
DeathClaw20929.01:21:0322024-02-02 20:06
Dels 2164195.16:0112023-07-30 04:36
Dragonscale162286.55:5312024-06-05 18:25
Fly to the Moon123494.37:3022024-03-05 10:41
Four Gates16573.31:1612024-08-09 18:24
Gold Rush20975.32:3612024-12-01 10:38
IronFlight161015.40:2212024-12-17 12:31
Madness 5161241.37:0912024-12-04 08:23
Multivitamin161795.01:06:0712026-01-24 14:42
Nasa163591.32:0812024-07-30 16:53
NightRunner161510.27:0712023-11-07 12:52
Notice 1164334.50:4412026-10-16 08:04
Paik16560.14:2522024-06-18 14:10
Skyisland3162931.01:11:4022024-09-19 02:11
skynet compilation162324.02:13:2722023-01-05 05:42
The Tower12878.01:2812023-05-21 21:43
Volcano163614.42:0512023-04-15 09:35
~AuTuMn~161137.44:5412024-06-17 11:50
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202494
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168751
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Ntumba161382
Outlet202552
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201026
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

10389. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race604564.00:0222024-04-02 01:10
NUT_hardcore_race5122746.29:1412024-06-22 20:04
NUT_hardcore_race6121455.34:3312024-12-13 09:59
NUT_short_race242208.00:1222024-12-11 05:06
NUT_short_race304798.00:1712024-07-13 05:26
NUT_race583377.12:5912024-05-29 23:44

Oldschool Server

(60/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5703. with 606 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap612027.23:4412024-03-19 10:12
AiP-Gores697885.26:3912022-11-27 08:48
AipKoule123168.13:2912024-06-19 10:14
Amor 16776.11:2612024-08-21 22:01
Atticus Compilation61327.42:0912024-07-07 09:51
Be Happy12489.47:5612024-12-16 15:23
Campotle 46387.06:5612024-08-11 05:15
dd_VeoN166857.16:5512024-07-03 11:56
ddrace_shella261633.16:3712024-07-08 11:03
Destiny 3241427.01:08:1812024-11-28 22:01
Eagle Race Compilation124085.57:1012023-04-02 14:56
Freeze Slow 36863.26:5242023-10-11 12:31
Fresh62304.20:1012024-09-02 19:21
Fucktastic123679.01:18:1112024-08-21 21:41
Hardcore 261194.14:2812024-07-18 06:59
Hardcore 3121335.55:0612024-06-19 19:15
Hardstyle 1124270.52:4312024-08-29 16:09
Haunted Dungeon6364.22:2312025-03-31 22:47
HDP_Obstaculos63645.42:4612022-12-14 20:37
HDP_Zinderencio6467.01:0412025-04-15 20:29
himmel6723.10:4312024-04-07 12:41
Im No Superman 2122389.41:1312024-08-29 06:32
Impossible 2124164.25:5612024-07-02 07:20
Insanity121517.41:3532023-04-21 19:44
Jailbreak 36506.23:3612024-08-12 18:57
Just Fly 1634796.04:2822023-05-19 20:59
Killa3125589.23:3422023-03-24 13:55
Koule 10185107.02:21:3812022-11-17 18:33
Koule 612284.06:5512024-04-03 04:45
Koule 865424.13:1212023-05-20 21:46
Koule 9121490.08:2512024-04-03 03:43
Lost 2182714.01:39:4512024-12-04 16:58
Lost 318670.59:2312026-09-28 10:35
Lykeion12724.15:3112024-03-21 13:47
Madness 4125359.01:04:5912024-05-30 20:40
Miper 36322.12:3812024-07-03 04:32
Miper 46256.12:3222023-03-23 03:57
Oh-This63018.40:2312023-05-20 22:38
Omega112888.09:2512024-04-03 11:11
Pablik 265557.41:4812023-09-13 12:39
Paranormal123100.01:23:0812025-03-12 20:19
Piece of cake122353.32:3522024-09-25 16:58
Predator 1121295.46:2812025-01-01 13:44
Professional182678.52:2712024-09-14 13:21
Pyramid-freeze-race61515.12:1512026-10-18 04:00
Ray - 1124777.25:1012023-03-15 04:10
ResidentSS242603.01:20:4712024-04-22 11:56
Synergy121746.01:01:5012024-10-07 08:56
Tee-forever-X1761637.16:2832022-12-15 15:20
Ultimatum 1182533.40:0512024-02-02 13:55
Universe121515.51:0932024-06-07 12:36
Warch Comp68079.01:23:2612023-01-18 13:42
Warch_hard_2_rework122064.33:4112024-10-29 16:28
Zadrotos 1123560.37:2712024-06-30 11:26
Zadrotos 212728.46:5522024-02-17 13:22
Zadrotos 3121296.53:3222024-03-01 11:58
Koule 561267.07:3812024-07-19 08:10
Multimap69574.26:2812024-02-12 06:45
Skillz 169021.16:0812023-01-28 11:38
Skillz 46307.09:3942022-12-01 21:55
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264142
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123777
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123383
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69119
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621972
Just Fly 3611000
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 1166238
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181089
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612920
Lost184253
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612477
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Pirateworld613984
Poreotics124633
Proskills124036
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616011
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 7619239
Skillz 2631981
Skillz 3627113
Skillz 5621244
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(39/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

12104. with 216 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud4115079.01:1312022-12-15 19:29
Joyride428510.05:4312022-12-16 20:51
Joyride 289707.04:4012024-10-04 21:39
Care for your Time416654.02:1432022-12-19 13:38
1of481727.02:2912024-07-30 04:52
2of487971.03:2912023-02-03 14:17
4of486645.02:5412024-01-13 19:54
Cavity47465.03:4212024-03-21 13:30
Chill Let's Climb 283776.01:16:2412023-05-13 10:29
CrashTV123970.39:2912025-04-02 05:18
ctf5_solo4375.00:4412024-08-06 22:16
Desert Night42036.01:4212024-09-12 13:02
Grassland44878.02:2422023-01-29 02:56
Heaven-time49002.03:0312025-10-22 15:34
Hook It417614.01:4312024-07-18 09:48
Jajpack420927.00:1212023-05-25 07:12
Jumper45089.01:1812022-12-18 00:34
Kevin43547.06:1822024-12-14 02:06
Lets Climb88636.16:5212023-01-29 02:26
Lonely Swim 447654.00:4712024-06-21 16:06
Lucid Dream422804.05:3612022-12-14 19:05
Mini Zero II45428.05:4432023-01-28 03:44
Mirror49515.06:2022022-12-14 19:26
mood45192.03:3812024-06-16 08:31
Moventer424873.08:2922022-12-30 22:53
OldschoolAdventure42111.21:0522024-07-27 15:58
Putt Putt43724.05:4212022-12-15 18:48
Race_Sanktoras44466.18:2332023-04-21 12:33
Raid412392.09:1412023-03-10 03:02
Redline Katana48566.12:5312025-03-19 03:14
run_guy_25810513.13:4212024-03-26 19:16
SkipIt12718.00:3212024-12-11 05:15
SkipIt281205.00:1042024-12-30 05:24
solo_castle89793.03:2112023-01-29 02:41
SorGores 1455162.01:1412023-03-23 22:34
Spallok412096.09:0312023-12-08 04:30
UDLR83056.04:0512025-03-15 17:51
Volt46167.00:3932024-07-25 01:42
Wormhole8584.00:2512025-04-15 20:03
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8257
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41454
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88413
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450917
Killstreak 1829623
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
DatWay123999
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412158
SpaceIsKey422339
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812214
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
3of4810317
8 points82248
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423217
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411298
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412138
Bullet Master422716
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Delension811181
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411212
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12847
Gorou84907
goup411089
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414286
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82344
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48078
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821686
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815429
Lamb16227
LaserTag12958
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48712
Monkey Sky8727
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
No_Stuck445614
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Nytro417559
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146158
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426163
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81572
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85477
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410466
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415832
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436540
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86556
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(3/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

18987. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0206500.01:1512022-12-15 18:57
run_orange016415.00:1522025-04-04 22:00
Steff fastrun 542012.05:3612022-12-15 19:12
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42205
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045329
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216193
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213154
run_firestorm41969
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043142
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62249
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23387
run_yellow_hell61467
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29633
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove01.00:1222022-12-01 20:09

Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

15298. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_guys_25122389.21:4312024-12-05 10:46
Slippy Slide Up1215793.27:5312023-01-04 01:29
Tinyhold123961.34:5912025-01-27 04:23

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 13:08:47