Global Ranks for *~Cooki3~*


Points (33786 total)

4256. with 8179 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

249803. with 4 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2015-04-18 01:04: MonkeyDream (33:00)

1 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-07-04 09:56: GER Solo: run_guy_25 (09:32)
2026-06-20 19:31: GER Novice: Chill Wood (12:36)
2024-10-21 12:33: GER Novice: Grell (07:27)
2024-10-06 08:26: GER Dummy: Amber (23:22)
2024-10-04 21:51: GER Novice: Semang 3 (15:49)
2024-09-22 21:32: GER Novice: Pounamu 2 (07:37)
2024-09-22 21:21: GER Novice: Tutorial (03:38)
2024-09-21 21:31: GER Event: xyzyx (05:08)
2024-09-09 21:19: GER Race: run_Div (02:38)
2024-08-30 16:24: GER Solo: Moventer (07:37)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Pataner‭: 73 ranks
2. ‭HaHAxD*‭: 52 ranks
3. ‭sarelemele‭: 36 ranks
4. ‭kill the tee‭: 16 ranks
5. ‭BitchPlease‭: 13 ranks
6. ‭B/\NKSY²‭: 11 ranks
7. ‭*~Rôny~*‭: 10 ranks
8. ‭NANAMAR‭: 8 ranks
9. ‭Blue‭: 7 ranks
9. ‭Alexandar‭: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(133/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

22510. with 425 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood41701.10863.12:3612026-06-20 19:31
Grell34195.24249.07:2712024-10-21 12:33
4Beginners160407.04:0112020-11-09 14:53
Inure31811.5951.02:4812020-12-22 13:03
LearnToPlay26520.26611.10:0612020-01-03 15:16
Linear23374.404512.01:0812020-12-22 12:06
StepByStep11826.4744.02:4982015-12-08 21:27
Sunny Side Up33631.6032.02:4612020-12-22 12:04
Tangerine1578.19000.00:5612020-12-22 13:04
Tsunami129294.02:3812020-12-22 12:14
Tutorial1115574.03:3812024-09-22 21:21
Bullets3167.349.02:5842016-03-08 20:46
Camouflage33216.15172.05:0042015-06-15 13:08
Cartoon4395.848.04:4512016-11-16 23:14
Goo!44896.14794.11:1132015-08-15 20:34
Hoo!4189.436.03:1252015-06-18 18:03
Icebreaker48531.23:4412015-08-23 05:02
Introduction21649.9006.07:1822015-06-27 14:14
Kobra441532.24:0922015-05-29 16:38
Kobra 2324386.19:3012015-06-04 04:03
Kobra 341677.20:1012016-07-22 02:15
Kobra 4412726.18787.25:3832015-08-25 15:40
Planet Mars412984.24:5212015-10-10 10:40
Planet Venus5130.338.25:4012016-02-01 23:04
Tiny Tandem34561.5650.05:0032015-06-17 00:20
Ice Water3462.1504.03:3442015-06-17 01:20
Little Forest53014.08:1012015-09-06 03:30
(wasntme)419242.16:1812016-08-14 19:56
4Nubs110989.3159.02:4232015-06-27 22:08
[School] Hammer214940.06:5512015-08-11 14:12
[School] Hook216785.06:4112015-07-26 20:17
Absurd 132780.10729.08:5422015-06-29 20:26
Absurd 231319.4569.06:3642015-06-13 01:25
Absurd 354160.06:4022015-08-21 21:13
Absurd 442931.12111.13:2332015-06-12 17:16
Absurd 5313098.13:2622015-08-03 21:12
Banta32170.09:4722015-07-13 18:20
Basics12388.1178.03:1832015-07-25 02:52
Batman34112.03:4312015-07-27 03:25
benrace33053.10:5912016-07-22 01:54
Beyond Dreams21060.3860.03:0712020-12-22 12:54
Blue Sapphire57316.08:3912017-09-10 23:40
BlueChaos4743.2423.04:4222015-09-16 16:03
CandyLand13028.1760.05:4942016-04-14 16:09
Careless52565.04:3412015-08-23 04:28
Chicken Pie225267.07:3312015-08-23 04:36
Chicken Pie 253631.14:0622015-08-13 18:12
Cool42147.8775.04:5622016-02-12 16:11
Cuboid3477.1513.04:0122017-09-10 23:19
Dark Moon311977.14:3642015-05-22 11:37
Deino41282.05:0812021-01-03 22:45
DetrimentalFactor44527.08:1412015-07-27 23:28
Diamond Mine43089.30607.10:4512019-04-22 12:28
Dry Lagoon525966.37:2812015-07-26 16:14
Easy 124927.03:5522015-06-29 20:03
Empire Desp5109.237.08:0122016-11-29 19:39
Eventide32844.06:1512021-01-17 21:01
Fluff3439.1382.04:0432015-08-03 21:20
For Idiots 12217.480.04:4722016-02-06 21:55
For Idiots 2213650.08:4022015-07-12 17:13
Future_Race520568.03:1912015-07-23 15:36
Geneque418127.14:5012019-04-26 22:29
GeRollA32135.19239.20:1212015-07-05 00:11
Glade31142.4618.03:2512020-12-22 12:43
GlassBox32964.02:5612016-07-22 02:24
GlassBox 2212304.04:0012015-08-18 18:55
GlassBox 324798.03:1912015-09-03 03:21
GlassBox 4225508.03:4312015-12-13 01:03
GlassBox 5225814.06:5912015-07-07 19:27
GlassBox 62412.1254.03:0012016-02-06 21:25
GlassBox 7310292.04:2732015-07-26 01:33
GlassBox 852274.04:1012016-02-06 21:41
Gold Mine151089.03:2112015-07-26 15:21
GreenAde21920.34755.13:1112015-06-30 17:12
Halloween Night21059.1193.02:2742015-07-27 23:15
Harvest41810.03:3812020-12-22 12:10
Homesick52562.05:4512015-07-25 13:29
Houll333129.19:0512015-08-28 21:01
Hulk424687.12:1212015-06-18 23:42
Iris411876.04:0412020-12-22 12:59
IronMan3731.06:1612016-11-16 23:48
Island Rush3621.2364.07:3212016-07-18 22:45
It's Easy24274.22593.06:1812015-09-26 11:33
Jungle Camp530661.30:3812016-07-26 22:54
Just2Easy12892.7657.03:5462015-07-07 14:02
Kaylite47267.11:1112015-06-11 01:02
Kindergarten51052.19:2112016-11-17 00:25
Lavender Forest511083.08:5912020-12-22 12:24
Light Grey31501.14585.20:3412015-07-04 23:44
Lonely316775.08:4822016-05-19 20:27
Looney43652.19629.05:3812016-10-14 22:56
Lowcore25649.02:4512015-12-23 02:10
MagiK5731.6369.21:1112016-07-22 01:40
Maui Wowie43981.40177.16:2812016-12-01 18:44
Maui Wowie 241455.03:0512017-09-10 23:03
Moonlight334070.07:4112023-07-08 23:07
Multeasymap5126425.15:5612020-12-23 13:23
newbee23560.17017.06:3022016-11-03 22:27
Orion59038.06:3212020-12-22 12:31
Ovell31417.8983.17:0212016-11-18 22:20
Pados 112151.16566.08:3712015-07-05 15:58
Pados 238573.21:2722015-06-25 00:18
Pados 3315173.17:5412015-07-10 19:48
Petrified32207.6811.07:2422015-06-17 23:43
Planet Mercury413345.13:1612015-09-14 00:04
Pounamu3620.1735.04:1712020-12-22 13:16
Pounamu 2424968.07:3712024-09-22 21:32
Psyll37901.14:2722015-07-18 15:57
Seagulls5336.1101.11:2812015-12-13 16:10
Seasons120001.10:1412015-08-28 01:57
Semang 353127.19469.15:4912024-10-04 21:51
Senani5384.1187.10:3622015-06-01 02:45
Sincera41253.5006.06:4712020-12-22 12:50
Sopella31667.6854.06:5722015-07-05 03:59
Sorrow3255.631.03:2112015-07-29 02:11
Spüli35869.05:5022015-07-18 01:43
Sunlight3151.355.02:2062015-11-22 18:50
Take it noobly2168.907.01:5042015-07-23 13:17
TeeWorld351325.16:5212015-10-24 22:06
Thor3656.2701.14:5312016-03-05 11:36
Threll33345.47173.59:2912015-07-26 15:34
Top 126766.04:1532015-07-23 02:21
Top 337119.12:2012015-08-17 10:18
Undrag231575.04:2812017-09-10 23:30
Vizur42468.17975.11:4022015-08-31 22:56
Water Lily2962.3394.02:1552015-06-24 23:54
WTF44872.15518.08:0712019-05-08 08:59
Xolla5507.2310.12:4712016-02-06 22:17
ZeroX27055.3424.07:5132015-08-02 16:25
Epix413843.81110.28:1712015-06-25 23:20
Shadow52411.21454.28:0712015-09-01 22:13
Teleport35705.47773.32:5612015-06-15 12:57
xyz_ddrace23625.05:4122016-02-06 22:01
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335607
Diversity561088
Axison359177
El Quisco452037
EasyRight 3455761
Beyond Light588225
Chobo467413
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266315
Decipher565582
EasyRight459031
EasyRight 2568613
Electric599180
Fiji573857
Firewatch381268
Firewatch 2346862
Give u the Moon376322
Iced591667
Lighthouse553759
Mellifluous551874
Mint560451
Open Lane555552
SeMang 1588863
SeMang 2592178
Sincera 25100731
Sketch5162441
Teeasy195860
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(239/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3944. with 2671 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13394.1557.24:2512015-12-07 19:45
Baby Aim 1.0133195.11616.21:4762015-09-02 00:56
Castle Mario13588.19:4012019-06-13 01:44
Cup of Tee7314.788.07:1382015-08-08 18:40
DayDrive7244.651.06:5722015-11-14 17:43
Dizzy71990.03:5212017-09-05 01:32
Earthborn112213.10:5512019-05-20 15:21
Fall & Rise15235.1273.25:5712019-05-27 01:12
Forgotten Lands151979.20:4912019-05-12 20:17
garden1312651.17:2312020-01-07 01:28
Hookthrough74481.6576.04:3852015-06-22 19:07
Hookthrough 2112691.09:5112019-12-19 09:46
HookThrough3113286.3799.03:5342015-10-29 18:27
Imposand131183.10:4012019-05-21 23:28
Justix94343.7761.18:1612015-12-27 18:53
Jvice9592.3355.20:5912016-03-11 15:53
Kalimba13858.1613.27:5012019-06-07 02:58
Limitless15708.2280.20:2612020-02-22 00:32
Magnitude1164.123.05:5032016-10-15 17:20
Mirage72209.9185.09:3122015-07-04 14:18
MonkeyDream72279.14817.14:2632015-04-18 01:04
MonkeyDream 29384.08:1312017-09-11 16:39
Monster132104.5482.09:3532015-09-17 23:03
MysteryCompound15352.1181.27:2412018-10-26 01:56
Neverwhere155901.02:37:4012015-12-06 16:04
Noo!9414.1658.14:0212016-01-26 19:09
Noovice!751.118.14:5222016-05-15 20:33
Outbreak76727.15:3512015-12-24 16:01
Pharice9849.5176.27:3822016-04-02 03:22
Planet Jupiter72750.20:1212019-05-11 01:10
PurpleHeaven15669.1209.38:4612016-10-22 20:52
Red Avenue13620.3123.51:5612016-10-02 16:40
Sandland91999.05:0512019-05-20 01:20
Slime777.186.08:4622015-10-18 17:23
Sundara1510457.01:47:5712015-07-17 01:20
Sunny Land94919.43:5112015-12-05 00:13
Sunreal11392.1936.08:1212019-05-27 23:00
The Trip114270.28:0812015-12-27 07:23
Tricktee15261.14:2612019-05-25 00:35
Tropica91840.14459.41:3912017-07-24 23:30
Wonderland15249.563.07:5822016-03-08 20:41
Spooky112818.59:1712019-06-21 09:07
Xabier11285.1897.23:1012015-12-11 16:32
3Play132706.50:2312019-06-01 02:22
LazeAround15248.1097.30:1112019-06-05 23:50
LazeAround211316.877.22:4912019-06-09 03:17
Tetris13699.2210.01:04:5912016-02-24 17:36
Weapons7937.2434.21:3512019-06-17 23:36
High Five9887.3775.27:2612019-06-18 00:05
0 to 100131220.22:5912019-06-18 00:34
2 easy for u9299.2012.43:3512019-12-15 20:55
4 NoooBs71973.05:5312016-10-16 02:16
[SI] AVADA912140.12:3912015-11-04 17:07
[SI] DANICA114511.18:2512019-06-19 00:00
[SI] INSTINCT943.121.04:0622018-10-26 00:21
[SI] KABOO9260.906.05:4322019-12-11 14:36
[SI] LAVITA9216.661.07:5312018-10-26 02:06
[SI] NEVERLAND11351.2283.32:3812016-02-13 01:34
[SI] VIADANTE11263.1008.05:5512016-02-27 11:01
[SI] YELLOW91906.04:4222015-08-26 19:22
a_simple_run9678.1869.01:4722015-08-06 23:09
Against the Current1159.309.03:5932015-08-25 23:51
Awayst74949.18:2512015-10-10 13:55
Baby Aim 2.0154181.8739.18:2142015-09-27 23:58
Baby Aim 3.015688.1869.15:4532016-05-29 01:48
BackToBasics2132672.19:2712016-01-30 23:01
Bob93073.14:4112019-06-07 04:18
Boo!132790.19:1412019-05-07 19:23
Brony11578.15:5022019-06-20 00:42
Brown13248.16:4212019-06-01 04:10
Captain America91830.16:0112017-09-02 04:49
Castle91045.1908.03:2612019-05-20 15:28
Castle Lemongrab118496.01:07:5512015-05-29 02:23
Cavings I911245.25:2412016-01-13 23:09
Chevtzo13548.42:4512019-06-07 03:58
Circle13689.49:1612019-06-29 02:02
Clarity7742.4376.07:0312019-06-19 02:18
Coffee I727510.25:4712015-08-11 14:04
Coffee II73329.09:0512016-01-03 14:13
Conscientious13464.2151.27:5312015-11-23 21:18
Construction I152856.52:3812019-06-19 19:47
Crimson Woods77242.06:2012019-05-12 22:13
Cross13315.1981.51:1012015-12-13 17:36
Cry9328.622.03:5912020-02-07 18:44
Crystal Maze135544.28:4912019-04-21 00:36
CYO53655.5899.00:5112015-08-18 14:45
Death Sentence 2151792.41:4412019-06-21 22:19
DeathHook11904.1651.08:1432015-08-18 15:02
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13127.242.10:3132017-07-19 00:43
Doable1154.105.06:2812019-06-14 03:41
Dubush139738.01:01:2712019-05-08 00:37
Dummy 211434.821.03:5212016-07-06 21:06
Easy Edge134182.13:2112015-08-24 19:40
Easy Hook11298.952.05:3612019-06-14 03:22
Emerald132675.42:5412019-06-04 00:31
Empty156141.01:06:2512019-06-06 23:13
Entei13337.831.09:1512015-12-25 01:14
Eternal131366.26:4712015-08-28 15:47
Eternal 2151416.58:0212019-05-12 19:50
Etna_194568.8375.15:2812015-11-03 14:36
Excast1178.165.10:2412019-06-03 16:57
Excast 413142.427.12:4412015-12-26 23:09
Exit9407.1357.11:0632015-12-13 15:53
FaCe1366.144.12:2312016-10-30 17:12
FastRun9877.04:1512016-05-19 03:47
faye7335.1347.16:5112015-11-28 00:04
Felian154884.57:0512019-05-12 18:49
Fender1390.208.15:1312019-05-29 05:05
FindTheFreeze91573.14:0022015-12-04 19:51
Firedelay15159.290.12:5012019-06-09 01:07
Fishbone13117.335.12:5822019-05-08 04:05
Freeze Jungle13526.14:0612019-06-07 02:26
Fried15444.839.32:3512020-11-11 00:32
Galaxy Story117793.18:1212015-12-19 19:24
Galaxy Turn7909.7169.18:1212016-03-27 16:38
Gibson131527.11480.02:08:1212015-09-01 01:21
Golden114345.30:3412020-02-23 15:33
Green Race9189.07:3812019-06-01 02:49
HeartOfMoon132610.14:3012019-05-27 02:04
Heaven99177.28:5112015-08-25 17:38
Hell 213241.1114.23:2912020-01-10 14:34
HellGate 3.59732.12:1912015-08-29 23:18
HellGate X1396.208.29:1922016-05-30 19:13
Herbstzeitlose13239.587.08:0712019-06-14 03:14
Holiday Adventure1382.200.14:0412016-06-28 03:48
Hollow94584.26:4912019-06-27 00:41
Hollow 27615.5461.21:1812016-04-26 17:17
Hubbel13260.4361.38:4512016-04-26 18:01
HURT153100.28:1412019-06-19 03:25
Hyper111352.09:3712017-09-05 01:22
Hyper 211533.2851.16:2412019-07-02 15:00
Ice Cave 1131300.01:29:2812019-07-18 03:46
idk11749.864.01:5332016-11-19 18:31
Intense 1.074108.09:3112019-05-20 15:45
Intense 2.0111098.12:1812019-05-25 01:46
Jumanji15263.1489.52:0812016-04-17 04:33
Just HookThrough95499.09:1412015-08-26 05:54
KeeZ13464.2342.24:1812019-04-20 02:34
Kero-Gores8117082.10:0012019-05-13 03:35
Kiko131893.40:4112019-06-19 13:29
Kopell7182.627.09:3512018-10-26 02:17
Let's Fail!15468.5415.30:0012020-03-06 23:48
Limitation112357.25:3312019-06-21 01:32
Little Adventure9180.567.08:5612016-02-27 10:50
luminati155406.14659.04:4122020-01-27 14:17
lumine1526412.35217.22:0212019-12-19 18:22
Lygerastia9235.755.21:5212016-07-07 00:59
mainstream9276.1886.35:1512016-04-07 21:34
Maranko15291.1604.10:5622015-12-11 18:23
MiddleFinger93352.20:1912015-11-08 15:50
Midnight15144.460.29:3012022-09-25 01:44
MonkeyDream 313371.1227.23:2712019-05-20 15:01
Moon Roar131962.7060.14:3512020-01-31 18:24
moondrag113287.07:5412019-05-07 19:49
Mount99184.20:1412019-12-04 21:55
nameless map132727.26:2412015-12-08 21:14
Next Grey96554.19:4312015-08-01 17:44
NightSky11549.13:3812019-05-25 02:00
NightSky2117897.22:5922015-08-18 00:25
NightSky311351.1225.10:2522015-12-07 18:08
NightSky413825.4675.18:1112016-01-31 02:45
No Merci1366.334.19:3312016-06-03 23:57
Not Adrenaline 4115765.40:1112019-06-06 00:56
P2Z_Crungle92472.14:2012015-08-25 15:57
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111031.14:1412019-06-02 18:08
P2Z_Island132789.35:1112019-06-02 19:13
P2Z_Soar11465.4476.21:0412016-11-18 22:50
Patchwork153826.03:38:2712020-12-31 03:14
Peaceful Jungle9239.799.16:4612016-02-01 22:07
Peaceful Jungle 213160.519.19:1412016-02-01 01:25
Pharice 2113129.28:5912019-06-16 01:28
Piranha9952.16:4112019-06-21 14:36
Pisull711320.21:0512015-08-10 16:03
piViq11567.3768.26:0112019-05-08 04:33
Pizza13464.1480.14:5312019-06-01 03:15
Plan A1130.63.12:2012016-01-30 21:47
Plan B11155.476.15:5012020-02-26 21:13
Plan C114375.28:4512015-12-30 22:27
Plue9274.1178.17:2312016-01-30 16:35
Pranki133097.5151.05:3812019-05-09 00:50
PreciousDream11356.1917.15:4712015-11-29 13:07
Purple Panic 3117025.30:4812015-11-22 20:20
Purple Panic 4111874.7897.31:4512017-07-22 21:33
Push him112576.4443.20:3712020-02-20 09:45
Rapture13310.2263.41:3812020-11-11 02:15
Rayquaza132468.35:0312016-01-02 17:41
Request97376.21:3512015-08-21 16:56
Resoren114760.46:5412016-04-16 22:47
Rivendell115649.39:3512015-11-13 20:38
rizek7620.10:0312019-05-25 15:03
Run Free111865.3254.10:0012019-05-13 02:41
Seduction1593.295.16:4812022-09-25 02:05
sense132067.22:1412020-01-26 02:49
Short1112453.25:4212015-12-29 14:17
Short Flight13303.1653.16:5022016-02-01 00:48
Short2117922.07:2512019-05-25 15:52
Silk Touch134780.23:2612019-06-08 02:08
Simple World9374.2488.32:4212016-02-02 15:51
Simple World 29431.29:1412016-02-02 15:17
Simple World 311423.2032.26:0512017-09-23 13:50
SimplePlay 251926.01:5012019-06-06 00:10
SimplePlay 351272.7429.02:1712016-02-26 20:31
SimplePlay 4114920.01:5212019-06-17 00:30
SkiLLz112286.22:2612019-05-12 22:40
Sky Stone13545.1303.01:06:3512019-05-08 02:12
Slow Santa113756.46:1212019-07-17 03:53
Snowy Mountain13623.2358.22:5212016-11-08 16:59
Soft15272.615.11:0312019-06-03 03:30
SomewhereDistant9521.2499.09:4412016-05-19 02:43
SpongeBob 39244.928.12:1312020-01-30 00:27
Squidgy11112.247.19:2312016-01-10 20:54
Stargazing9939.6261.26:3612019-04-20 02:08
SunDay9296.1262.23:3312015-11-28 00:38
SunDay 2153992.01:31:0012019-06-11 17:17
SunDay 3153848.01:40:4212016-01-05 20:51
Sunrice155652.02:02:0712016-05-25 19:49
Swoosh134181.01:05:4312019-05-08 06:19
Temple of Doom15210.26:0312019-06-13 00:34
The Beginning91965.26:4012019-06-19 16:15
The Bunker117775.01:01:4812020-01-02 02:48
The East Desert113066.28:0412019-04-25 15:19
The Problem13883.15:5212019-06-12 23:11
The Shire93947.24:2612016-01-08 04:01
The Swamp153381.01:55:4712019-06-30 00:01
tihid113136.33:0312016-11-20 21:42
Tiji15280.733.09:4512019-06-19 02:09
Toadsquad11594.1141.16:2012019-05-29 04:46
Tobi7611.2110.13:0712022-09-25 00:50
Top 211426.1568.16:4712016-02-06 20:59
Topsy Turvy13237.1392.38:3912020-01-23 21:24
Try Again9837.5695.17:1212016-06-26 13:52
Tube15302.16:0212019-06-02 17:34
Tunak Tunak Tun15695.33:0612019-06-02 16:34
Twix9143.437.19:4712020-01-30 00:12
Vizur 276115.11:0312015-07-17 17:31
WEEDS11477.3711.21:3612020-03-04 20:34
Yun Gu1512715.25:4512020-01-14 15:48
Zaiross-Gores744.1726.02:2032016-06-26 22:47
Zoroark11428.1263.11:1112016-07-18 23:48
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710953
Down Bass137677
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110921
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135008
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Intothenight1512323
Cleopatra137297
#wontfix134996
[SI] SELEN117460
acan154285
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733097
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118523
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510268
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918594
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Depressed1517721
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154885
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156953
Fluff 2133745
FWYS Key 1139559
Glitchhold1122814
Grace115572
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Holidays1311465
Humpalumpa 1133670
Humpalumpa 2137321
Ice Cave 2133808
JP737397
Just Every Fly721053
Launch Them139000
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136113
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
moyu738413
Neon 1139960
New Era132941
NiggoDrag139962
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124074
One Way114523
Optimum154180
Past138157
Pogchy1316625
powerless119778
powerless2133973
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316948
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Rotate97675
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
SimplePlay521925
Snow Problem1115954
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
spirit1313807
Spoon1117367
Starlit Peaks926347
Sunlit Peaks1110753
Time Shop154009
TowerOfDesperation136908
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97973
Vigorous116396
weixun1113779
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(54/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

5140. with 1113 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18172.429.22:5932015-07-29 01:51
Aviate21315.1013.36:4812019-06-18 01:36
Between the Mountains183644.45:1312019-05-10 18:06
Caldera211273.51:5512016-04-16 15:43
ClassicMonkez24112.827.45:2612020-12-16 22:09
Cold Jungle241478.40:2012016-01-09 23:09
Deep Forest18493.1772.37:4112020-01-29 22:52
Lockdown2749.91.38:5412016-04-04 20:23
Milthrid Core27880.1387.01:35:1012016-04-18 15:54
Naufrage21440.1263.34:2612015-10-03 00:41
Naufrage 2246005.01:31:3512015-10-02 20:47
Nostalgia21710.1506.27:5422015-11-29 17:02
Pentamine2770.124.33:4012016-04-22 23:23
Sand Dune24107.178.13:0312016-04-20 15:27
Supernova18871.639.13:5332015-12-07 22:50
4Four21172.1166.01:58:1912019-06-16 16:02
Flying in the Sky182735.35:4012016-01-22 16:05
Back in Time273398.02:04:5312019-05-26 16:40
Stronghold1818537.23:3612016-11-02 13:44
Agony27192.01:19:5912019-06-18 23:32
Aim 2.024298.1276.39:2112016-02-27 11:49
Aim 7.024856.2996.01:02:5712016-04-14 19:00
allthewayup211738.34:1312020-05-05 14:58
Apex22181.251.28:5012016-04-29 16:13
Biome Master181004.5795.17:0112015-10-19 22:17
Bl0odDens3216180.20:4912016-06-15 17:25
Death Sentence181736.42:0412016-01-24 19:32
Determination18273.1300.27:3812017-07-19 12:33
Epic-Fail21178.458.13:3912020-01-10 08:48
Flux 2182126.35:5512019-06-27 15:57
From Death to Destiny211885.07:0712016-04-15 15:00
Good Ol' Days181001.18:1212020-01-02 00:42
Grandpa18525.1244.11:5012015-12-27 00:06
Green Agony18619.36:2212019-06-18 17:27
Intercepter1878.227.01:09:2612020-02-12 21:35
Intermediate27639.31:4412019-06-18 01:50
leopold181941.10:3522015-08-26 02:51
lost_castle18544.6986.47:0712015-08-28 03:29
LuckyStrike181215.2252.43:1612019-06-09 03:48
Medium181094.4015.02:22:2212020-02-06 23:52
Memories182689.47:3412015-12-21 21:12
milk184448.20:5612020-01-14 15:19
Nirvana18585.56:1912019-06-09 04:55
nullptr182103.6078.58:2622019-06-16 13:24
Pink Sky18225.871.24:5912016-03-29 15:29
SkyLand221256.710.34:4112019-06-25 13:00
Spacetic182533.22:0712019-04-23 02:29
Springlobe24196.800.39:0912019-12-30 02:19
The Joke 221107.1157.01:18:3112016-06-09 21:28
Time Eater21142.714.01:09:3512019-12-12 16:26
Time to Switch21359.641.01:06:4112019-06-20 23:16
Wailand18466.2608.44:5312020-12-21 23:10
Yoko 1.1212919.39:2012016-03-06 23:37
Zoe18500.1857.47:1112020-01-29 13:19
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Caldera 2241505
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188907
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241228
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122170
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247784
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810305
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211626
Flux188659
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241442
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825735
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211201
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Offpanic187135
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216058
Yun Gu 3273154
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

4298. with 38 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ravillion38333.532.37:3112019-06-19 06:10

Dummy Server

(53/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1474. with 870 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1021347.11:1912015-07-10 17:37
Caventure II156295.13:4022015-08-11 01:27
Caventure III151881.08:2922015-10-26 16:39
Caventure IV152230.07:3922016-03-06 10:14
Downhill Jam152453.03:3522017-08-07 18:07
Dummy Chamber102505.03:3022016-05-05 15:04
Dummy Chamber 2107155.05:3622017-07-27 14:22
Resi201126.08:2412016-03-05 11:46
Samsara102167.08:1832015-07-17 23:44
Samsara II151701.11:4022015-07-16 21:49
Samsara III151001.11:3642015-09-21 22:20
Skychase201193.11:5942015-12-09 23:00
DummyCopter151813.06:3912019-05-28 03:59
Just deep fly25852.10:3512016-04-07 20:40
JustCopyFly106756.12322.06:0212020-03-09 09:08
RON15840.05:1832016-05-26 17:46
Amber159507.23:2212024-10-06 08:26
balega151061.08:2712020-01-20 10:42
Bomb Raid155771.26:2812019-05-28 16:21
Bomb Raid 2158190.13:5212019-05-05 03:32
Broken hammer106782.32:0512017-09-02 15:10
Chacruna151885.14:1812020-11-10 23:21
Dark Depth201518.01:20:5112019-05-21 20:33
Darkvine157804.17:5812018-10-26 12:35
Destruction151413.25:1022016-06-11 19:13
Dreamland20766.44:3312020-01-13 12:49
Dummy Chamber 3158157.06:4912019-04-27 18:49
Escape from the Prison153089.28:1712016-01-24 23:54
gendum201749.32:3012017-09-25 00:41
Greed152614.22:1312016-06-25 00:04
Injection25160.08:5812016-04-07 20:16
Injection 225439.17:4712016-04-07 20:05
Jazz Hands20214.16:1012019-05-08 17:12
Just Rocketfly 1151323.2331.04:5832016-01-31 19:29
NoTeleBro201801.13:1912016-09-27 20:56
Onliner201200.07:1812020-02-05 13:27
Pace105176.03:4412020-01-20 11:07
Pataros25911.19:3112017-07-27 22:39
Repentance20391.18:2112020-01-22 12:58
Rest to Die151303.07:5712020-01-19 19:21
Samsara IV201627.47:3712019-05-21 19:04
Samsara V15686.09:4812019-04-23 22:37
SkyFly101477.05:5932016-02-10 14:11
Skyventure20757.23:3812019-06-23 14:50
SpoopyDrag154006.34:0912020-01-12 12:41
Stellar1011442.07:2822018-10-26 21:59
TakeUrLuggage151651.10:2332015-09-02 19:36
Target201606.05:4722019-05-10 17:17
Tech151879.07:3222017-07-16 15:29
TomorrowLand2551.06:5412019-06-17 02:38
Tropical Drag20607.15:5712020-01-13 14:48
Try It152503.10:2822020-12-17 16:43
Zonsa20544.16:4822016-01-02 19:21
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151360
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25489
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Apex1525724
Aries20229
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152849
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016424
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(18/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

13007. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 144461.08:4112015-08-26 14:52
Back to the Roots 241690.06:3012015-08-26 14:59
Core4602.03:0312019-06-06 01:30
Drain-Age41790.06:5112015-11-11 22:19
EasyCore45538.04:2512019-06-19 12:34
Everest41198.04:2812015-08-26 00:01
Grey 14988.5368.03:1712015-06-21 21:56
Grey 24748.02:2212015-08-16 04:17
Grey 3413823.03:0712019-06-20 12:46
Grey 44552.2438.02:2812016-11-11 16:34
HappyValenTees823.49.04:3112016-06-04 19:23
JetPack4872.06:2422016-01-06 15:47
Pathway4815.5468.04:1412019-06-14 21:34
Pathway 347860.02:2312015-08-16 04:03
Peaks82740.07:5512023-07-30 00:29
Red & Orange42306.04:3912015-08-07 02:21
vitaminC4620.4478.11:2012015-11-21 19:58
Want_a_Cookie8725.3917.06:5412015-11-15 23:23
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418258
Fairy Land820897
GlassBox 10418634
GlassBox 9419119
Hop433968
Pathway 2426754
Pathway 4423137
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417706
Retro 1418763
Strike415139
Sunsetcave421128
Zip419419
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(107/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8559. with 964 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18366.1072.15:1832015-07-20 00:12
0 KBeeeR S - 28132.435.19:0212016-07-19 17:54
007 - 181305.05:4112015-08-26 00:54
3way81469.33:2812019-06-11 00:05
4281689.10155.18:1412015-10-13 20:25
4luvz810509.11:5612016-08-05 23:33
84811092.26:0112016-01-05 16:25
Away8752.5887.10:2012015-11-04 16:50
Axom8301.967.06:5222015-09-03 06:19
Bixnet8998.5999.19:3612015-08-11 17:13
Blue & Yellow841.91.08:0712019-06-02 14:57
Brick World88338.16:4012015-08-26 01:12
Brick World 28831.5943.12:1112016-11-09 20:26
BSWL8426.1827.12:1022015-12-26 14:06
CCrush8506.2804.19:1412015-08-07 02:13
Chaos Factory 28599.6169.33:5612015-12-02 22:38
Colors V212756.4063.20:4012015-10-27 21:04
Creepeez122566.16:0412019-06-08 02:26
DaFuQ84287.08:3422015-08-26 00:29
DaMap811471.16:2922015-06-17 13:59
DaMap 281368.10431.19:2712015-07-08 23:38
Deeve18326.1187.10:4412015-10-29 21:49
Derpy 1816.30.11:4012019-12-11 17:24
Desert Pain8665.2541.13:5152015-06-04 03:16
double up8628.6450.24:1412016-04-11 19:26
Drag-House8610.2800.20:4012015-11-28 14:50
Drag-House28775.4539.16:3612015-11-28 18:45
Dream 1 V28632.7112.40:5212015-07-19 15:17
Dream 28312.1508.19:0212015-12-19 13:40
Drunk12380.3060.22:1112015-12-15 20:11
Equestria Girls84951.16:5312015-07-24 20:09
Experiment84750.31:3612015-07-15 03:08
Fall In Love4732.04:3812016-10-31 23:32
Finito16139.427.15:1212019-06-15 22:14
Frats 3123910.27:4212016-11-26 11:27
Frats 4122963.25:2012019-04-30 00:34
FreeZe8271.1842.12:1312015-09-26 17:45
FWYS 1125174.25:2712015-07-22 22:58
FWYS 21277.208.14:1122015-07-27 01:11
FWYS 31248.124.15:3022015-07-02 18:22
FWYS 412342.41:1812019-06-07 00:13
FWYS 512264.07:0612019-06-06 23:31
Genesis8480.2185.09:4912016-11-04 13:23
Get The Gifts86494.16:2312015-08-24 19:10
Green12204.1886.23:4312015-11-22 21:01
GreenDream12668.10311.24:1112015-06-16 02:54
Halloween16149.587.18:3512015-12-12 15:44
Hell 1 V212370.1599.24:0112015-10-14 23:00
HellGate 18682.14:3112019-06-11 00:29
HellGate 1.58114.293.10:0212016-03-20 17:58
HellGate 38626.11:1312019-04-29 23:50
Heroic8489.2092.07:3612015-07-29 15:16
Hook Fever121312.08:3412016-02-28 00:55
Hope16901.15:5512019-04-29 23:38
Hope 216384.2063.19:3012016-03-23 16:53
Icy Morning12953.6034.18:1912015-09-02 03:44
illusion167256.26:0912019-04-21 13:41
Impulse_0141764.00:5712015-08-18 14:38
Impulse_0244943.01:3622015-08-22 04:27
JustMap12805.7535.19:1612015-12-07 00:40
KitKat 18251.942.13:3012015-12-09 18:37
LATOM16635.2853.25:2612015-10-18 21:49
Lost Story121485.24:0112015-12-30 17:22
Love 0.682530.07:3112016-06-04 16:25
lovely me121115.11:0412015-12-27 16:27
mario(=D)8634.4947.05:3122015-11-25 17:39
Maroon83353.20:4212015-08-01 20:23
MCPV12563.2348.11:2622016-03-05 17:23
Michler122018.42:3512019-06-11 01:24
Moon of the Jungle121613.31:4512020-04-27 14:12
o_O85165.30:3212016-01-10 02:45
Pale41555.5860.10:4412016-07-01 16:22
Pale 241492.8364.14:1822015-07-16 17:44
Pandaland8686.4265.21:4912015-08-29 23:57
pepsi12639.2173.26:2412016-03-22 16:46
Purple Panic81526.4525.11:4642015-07-19 02:24
Purple Panic 283176.18201.39:3912015-07-28 02:28
Rainboom8748.4734.35:2512015-10-19 21:49
Revolution86509.32:1312022-09-25 18:32
RockBlock 18433.1788.07:4622015-11-16 01:24
Rovo12711.4325.31:0812015-10-31 11:14
run_the_cube412092.22:0712015-11-16 01:05
S-Race 181424.6627.14:3412015-08-26 14:40
secreT8200.543.07:4122015-07-27 02:44
Shaxx8812.4327.13:1812015-07-20 02:00
SilentNight88566.24:1412015-07-09 03:16
Sky line816355.31:4312015-07-11 00:32
skynet24515.4004.07:1312015-12-30 21:03
skynet341579.05:0912015-07-15 21:25
skynet44235.1001.04:0522015-12-15 19:09
skynet743717.06:3112016-08-05 23:45
Slim126426.40:3212015-07-08 15:32
smile41912.12:5012016-06-23 13:26
Snowy Sakura I12592.2380.22:4422015-11-18 02:03
Spectrus I41825.10:1712016-11-15 21:57
SpongeBob 18122.372.14:3512016-10-25 15:54
Standby8511.2840.05:3212015-10-20 22:58
Steff I beginning44388.13:0712015-07-10 15:02
TheVoiD811484.44:4912015-08-01 19:29
Tribute 1121680.14:2712016-01-03 18:02
Tribute 212370.5247.32:4412015-10-11 23:04
TsinmaS8517.06:5312019-06-06 01:43
Underworld8672.4015.26:0622016-01-24 17:11
Winter Dream81076.7921.24:5912015-07-13 13:37
X-Cross81267.7306.21:2922015-07-15 22:54
Xeno Race #112601.348.05:5622016-05-31 21:39
Yin&Yang8328.1283.17:4822015-07-15 16:16
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
007 - 287486
2Long125563
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813901
Bercy129633
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128323
Blue Adventures 1412793
Blue Sky820180
BlueRift126895
BoX810936
brainbase811058
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127665
Chaos Factory818316
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126941
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612375
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167427
Evo 11213575
Feeling811373
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
Genesis-2810895
Google1211966
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 2812142
HellGate 2.5812924
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
HeyYa812167
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811531
Impulse_03413836
JLI 1811463
Jungle810535
KitKat 2810835
lemonland167363
Lime815426
lovely me2128992
Maximum128395
Michler 2127128
Myth1210134
Next169690
Next 2168199
Pandora812085
R2D2811355
RageOne88225
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210984
S-Race 21210122
skynet1416877
skynet10810194
skynet5414535
skynet6414202
skynet8414044
skynet9413946
slow813329
Snowzz1214306
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129641
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128604
Totoro1210166
Toxic1219014
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128493
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(22/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6117. with 348 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16288.3256.01:02:4712019-06-19 21:08
Ambrosia161172.22:0312019-06-25 11:40
Arcade12404.3482.35:4712015-10-21 01:54
At Night20353.50:4612019-06-18 18:37
Besbex162106.36:3912015-12-19 14:24
blue-mountains16207.1682.51:4212019-06-21 02:37
Brownie16222.785.17:1612016-01-08 03:23
Confusion20577.54:2212021-10-19 23:53
Curse16668.38:0912016-02-27 14:44
DeathClaw201025.01:22:5612015-11-17 23:33
Difficult 1.1121863.25:1412019-05-27 03:30
Difficult 2.1122279.40:3712019-06-15 16:00
Dragonscale16331.1014.40:4812016-10-27 00:37
Fly to the Moon1211276.01:09:2112015-08-23 17:28
Hard Way 1.0162334.26:3812016-01-03 17:46
Nasa1640.85.09:0732016-03-21 20:43
Ntumba16159.1074.01:18:4412016-05-20 18:07
Paik16969.17:0612019-05-10 22:23
Picklock2088.717.53:0612016-06-15 16:54
Skyisland2161132.13:5412015-08-26 00:16
The Tower123561.05:5512020-01-18 18:59
Think! 216770.36:4812019-06-26 15:04
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Arcade 21212246
AreaOfEffect166562
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166845
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Outlet202552
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201033
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165218
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(5/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14048. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof12126.3470.59:2012016-03-19 14:15
NUT_short_race70990.5895.00:1612016-10-08 17:50
NUT_short_race1480.898.00:1512016-02-13 01:41
NUT_short_race24659.00:10112016-02-12 16:15
NUT_short_race44119.3439.03:4112019-05-26 23:07

Oldschool Server

(45/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

10055. with 324 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6440.4617.13:3112015-08-11 23:08
AiP-Gores68441.02:3022015-10-21 14:24
Amor 166859.20:0012019-04-28 22:14
Atticus Compilation6110.484.35:0012016-04-16 21:38
bBzZ!!126165.35:4812019-05-22 04:13
Encore122038.12:0512019-12-14 02:11
Fresh66990.37:3912015-08-11 17:59
Hardcore 261512.15:5012020-01-11 14:27
HDP_Obstaculos6677.28:5322015-09-30 23:33
HDP_Zinderencio64394.02:1722015-08-20 22:37
Hell Ride124323.47:4612015-10-11 13:01
HellFly6387.2102.04:3112016-01-26 23:30
himmel61160.11:3312015-09-03 23:16
himmel 261737.20:1712019-05-22 04:59
Josen61144.28:1212016-11-04 01:39
Just Fly 1638172.04:5632015-07-27 15:58
Just Fly 2616274.09:2622015-08-25 16:12
Just Fly 366843.11:0012019-05-22 21:45
Just Hookfly 16581.2393.25:5312015-09-04 02:06
Just Hookfly 262285.12:2412019-05-06 05:42
Killa3123411.20:1512016-07-18 23:15
Lykeion121221.18:2812016-06-20 18:10
Miper 36493.13:3312019-05-28 00:42
Orange 16429.3250.08:2512016-07-03 03:28
Pirateworld64584.07:4812019-05-22 04:31
Reload 3182301.49:1912015-12-11 18:07
StoneHell-Gores629.217.03:2122016-03-07 22:42
Teestar61536.20:1812015-08-25 16:52
The Ultimate Rainbow1277.1797.34:4412019-05-28 00:25
Troj6800.6964.31:3012015-06-20 17:39
Warch Comp6454.40:1512020-02-28 19:51
Zadrotos 312608.44:4112019-06-26 16:47
Koule 1610854.12:1712015-07-07 19:19
Koule 269044.05:1212016-02-06 21:05
Koule 364332.07:5312019-05-25 02:24
Koule 463883.13:5612015-07-07 14:20
Koule 564522.10:0412016-11-17 00:00
Koule 76160.1459.12:5112015-11-23 21:35
Multimap629581.48:0912019-05-11 00:43
Skillz 168333.15:4312015-07-07 19:06
Skillz 26486.05:3912015-08-23 03:59
Skillz 36188.3403.13:3712016-02-01 22:22
Skillz 4612768.27:5212015-05-30 21:33
Skillz 56261.5583.14:5112016-02-01 22:38
Skillz 663135.18:3312016-11-16 23:34
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264142
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123777
AipKoule1214140
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610575
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166238
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612920
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183909
Proskills124036
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(140/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1669. with 1156 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81719.04:3212016-05-14 16:43
Allround826.02:2312016-05-15 05:24
Autumn Sunset123557.04:1622016-05-16 03:33
BlackVision8727.05:0312019-06-15 01:20
DayLight86135.11:0912016-01-11 04:10
Freezejump12230.01:1412016-05-14 02:25
IMA NINJA121831.17:1512019-05-10 23:49
KeepOut1643.06:1512016-05-14 02:37
Late Evening82648.01:3612020-01-11 08:28
Mud410433.00:5182016-01-04 00:20
Rocket Challenge12527.05:4612016-05-14 03:02
Slide83526.16:3212019-12-19 08:34
Summer Breeze123717.23:2212016-01-03 12:45
deathpack85601.01:4012016-01-11 03:33
Joyride44812.02:59102015-06-08 02:31
Joyride 283299.03:0932015-07-20 21:32
mazepack46215.01:3612020-03-02 18:43
Partenack16190.08:4212015-10-04 22:30
PetJack 212102.04:2912016-05-16 04:05
SpeedCore12158.04:3812015-10-04 22:21
TOPOS418522.03:3622017-12-10 17:27
Killstreak 1810389.03:0122015-07-12 16:07
Push it81947.02:2442016-01-06 15:14
Care for your Time41322.00:3252015-10-16 18:43
Exchange12462.08:1612016-05-16 03:10
Flappy Bird07011.02:01:4212015-06-14 16:09
Gedan8523.03:2912016-02-01 00:24
Rollercoaster45375.04:0912015-10-20 22:30
SpaceIsKey42203.08:1322015-10-20 22:39
Art of Movement122054.13:4412019-05-27 23:49
MojoJump8794.06:0412016-05-15 05:47
WallJump82804.04:5112020-01-03 17:05
1of486974.05:3912015-08-02 03:29
2of485659.02:5122015-07-27 22:50
3of483520.03:3222015-07-12 15:55
4of487620.03:1012015-07-30 17:50
Allround212171.01:1912016-05-14 02:39
Alpha8127.05:5312016-05-14 23:39
Anaphore41685.03:0032016-10-10 16:25
Bittersweet Sunset12193.15:0412016-05-14 17:15
BlackBear282697.00:3512016-05-14 23:32
BlackBear381507.00:2212016-05-14 16:28
BlackBear4123393.03:0312016-05-05 15:27
BlackBear512122.00:1912016-05-14 02:23
BlackBear6122651.00:2612016-05-05 19:35
BlackBear784885.00:4012019-04-26 12:46
Broken brain16731.06:3812016-05-14 02:20
Broken space12137.03:3612016-05-15 00:12
Brown Suger8243.02:1622015-12-26 18:16
Bullet Master45840.03:1912019-06-15 01:23
Cavity46590.03:2312019-05-21 03:03
Cheepl8215.01:2322016-05-14 02:41
Chill Let's Climb82207.22:2212019-12-23 16:30
CHILLUMINATI12229.00:4612016-05-15 06:16
CrashTV121592.19:3022017-09-02 23:27
Croissant1236.05:1112016-05-15 06:21
ctf5_solo4389.00:4542015-11-11 01:06
Delension87335.01:4012016-01-09 19:14
Desert Duration8894.05:0732019-06-09 01:23
Desert Night41275.01:3422016-05-24 23:54
Dust's Leaf85019.07:1512016-05-08 19:00
Equity [Easy]8101.01:1012016-05-14 02:47
Escape12840.03:1812016-05-15 05:52
Extension 1.08784.05:0312019-06-25 00:56
Extension 2.08303.04:3212016-05-14 18:26
Fallen Angel12129.09:0412016-05-14 17:25
FlipLipp10124030.11:4222015-12-27 22:28
Fly Lessons8535.07:3312016-05-15 00:08
Fly to the Legends 2161498.34:0012020-04-07 12:38
ForeverAlone83270.05:0612015-12-09 16:08
ghbdtn1661.07:1912016-05-14 02:55
Gorou874.00:1722016-05-14 02:27
Grand Shotgun1299.06:3512016-05-14 23:53
Grid12311.02:1612016-06-27 01:49
Hardcore 2 Solo43020.04:1422015-10-24 21:34
HDP_OnOff43374.03:4622016-01-11 03:24
HDP_Run28745.08:4712016-05-15 06:34
Heaven-time42894.01:4122015-06-16 18:59
Hell's Castle12371.01:1812016-05-14 18:06
Hell-time86337.06:3112016-01-03 13:06
Hollywood Undead81920.01:3912019-05-14 17:14
Hopeless12450.01:2912016-05-14 16:18
Hopeless II81180.02:1412016-05-14 17:54
Impetuous41932.00:4212019-06-15 00:52
Jumper410645.02:3912020-03-01 15:38
JungleBee12881.03:2712015-12-27 19:47
Kobra 2 Solo83976.08:0822015-08-07 04:39
Kobra 3 Solo81119.10:3212016-04-27 19:14
Kobra 4 Solo82402.14:3712016-06-03 15:28
Kobra Solo83725.11:0012016-01-09 04:08
LaserTag12177.09:3112016-05-14 17:00
Lonely Swim 38193.00:5412016-05-16 03:27
Lonely Swim 442547.00:3632015-07-11 14:04
Lonely Swim 9.08482.00:4312016-05-15 05:49
Lucid Dream49270.01:4612016-07-22 16:51
Masquerade1612.28:5312016-05-15 00:44
Mini Zero41011.04:3612016-05-14 01:37
Mini Zero II42751.04:2652015-08-02 03:44
Mirror42180.02:5132019-05-30 22:49
mood44575.03:1612022-09-29 19:36
Moventer417308.07:3712024-08-30 16:24
Night of Spikes8569.02:1112016-05-16 03:36
No_Stuck4874.02:4952015-06-14 16:07
Nytro44944.00:4322015-08-12 03:27
OldschoolAdventure47199.38:5112016-02-26 21:11
Prison 14143.00:5412016-05-14 16:27
Propagate8129.02:0212016-05-15 06:23
Push it 212239.10:1912020-01-19 20:57
Race_Sanktoras44086.17:5422015-11-26 22:15
Raid42465.03:2932015-08-12 03:20
Rocket Jump8107.02:3112016-05-16 03:42
Rocket Player81005.06:4312015-12-27 20:23
Rope swing82409.04:5712020-03-09 01:05
run_guy_2583335.08:1522015-10-18 18:02
selfdragger8184.01:1812016-05-15 00:01
Shooting Range46869.02:4612020-02-18 12:23
Short Con8752.03:3212016-05-16 03:58
SL112163.08:1212016-05-16 02:45
Solo Future12474.14:1812016-05-15 05:40
solo_castle84715.01:2032015-08-26 04:30
SoManyStars8251.00:4412016-05-14 03:04
SorGores 147039.00:4172015-06-15 12:58
Spallok44354.05:0322016-03-12 16:33
spy8503.00:3112016-05-16 03:43
Tee Legends 181986.02:0822016-01-22 16:17
Tee Legends 282279.03:2212020-12-31 13:05
Tee Legends 38414.01:2012016-05-16 03:39
The Space Station44347.04:1322015-07-29 21:18
Theory Of Fail81802.09:0212019-06-08 01:14
Thomas12148.01:5512016-05-16 03:02
Universum 1612562.07:5612016-05-16 03:54
Verification 3.08317.00:4512016-05-14 16:50
Verification 3.18749.01:5812016-05-14 01:57
Verification 3.58539.00:2812016-05-16 03:16
Verification 6.182172.01:2912019-06-15 01:38
Verification 7.084046.00:5222016-09-21 11:36
Verification 7.21229.01:4112016-05-15 06:06
Vesper82598.05:3312020-01-09 22:34
VoidOfSpace83129.08:2922015-11-03 21:20
Whitemoon83299.04:1622017-08-11 17:17
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8259
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41454
Flower8345
back and forth122190
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16589
PetJack122060
ROCKET-BELT121139
Killstreak 2121871
DatWay123999
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82249
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84559
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear185854
Bouncy411299
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412139
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12217
Fireball411212
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44027
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12847
goup411089
Grassland412707
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123214
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457805
HyperEdge16405
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424909
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Lamb16227
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8727
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47449
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435951
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413447
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Replay45356
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81572
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85477
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410466
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436540
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Volt448948
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(51/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1549. with 158 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun22193.00:3742015-08-02 03:21
run_4abydos22804.02:1612015-11-14 15:31
run_4popi4874.04:1312017-10-07 00:52
run_4popo61089.58:3212019-05-23 02:03
run_alboni6714.22:4912019-05-29 01:10
run_ankii01940.00:08382015-10-20 00:27
run_asr42379.07:4412015-10-22 22:03
run_away2579.00:5042015-10-20 23:05
run_birthday4443.03:4222020-12-21 13:59
run_black_jack41486.13:1512015-10-20 23:19
run_blue06058.00:0752016-08-24 10:22
run_brown23752.04:4512015-10-20 23:24
run_button24756.03:1012015-07-25 19:46
run_cave_grass42918.24:2512015-10-20 23:49
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2735.03:3412023-08-04 20:23
run_crystal41105.03:3612017-09-07 04:21
run_dfc6890.14:2612017-09-23 12:30
run_Div21047.02:3812024-09-09 21:19
run_drawed2886.00:4532015-07-23 18:53
run_dude24705.04:2312015-12-01 15:06
run_escape_the_darkness8270.23:4312019-05-06 05:01
run_event22162.02:4912023-07-28 20:40
run_experience_of_incredibleness41301.07:5912019-05-29 03:58
run_ffs2611.00:5772015-10-30 23:19
run_for_onkelz2769.00:3552015-10-22 17:52
run_forrest25784.02:5812016-07-05 11:06
run_frosty6636.05:5912019-06-02 03:58
run_g601412.00:051232015-07-23 15:19
run_greygrey2630.00:4682015-07-23 15:26
run_heaven_and_hell42592.20:0012015-07-23 19:23
run_linkin_park42540.13:3612015-10-22 22:19
run_long_for_popo2669.02:3792015-07-18 21:49
run_miniatur4948.02:5812020-02-21 14:12
run_neonlight21844.03:4812017-07-23 22:47
run_nightmare41614.06:5712019-05-25 02:53
run_not_short6942.18:5412019-06-10 23:30
run_orange09404.00:1222019-05-06 00:48
run_pencil41920.04:3912015-11-14 15:28
run_pinky41258.10:0512016-07-03 02:48
run_pokemon42275.24:2712015-11-22 23:36
run_redbull41816.06:5812016-05-07 01:03
run_skizzpopo41308.08:3712019-05-01 04:17
run_stoned41046.06:3522016-03-23 18:03
run_sunsetcave23622.01:4512016-10-17 12:03
run_unschaffbar41929.05:4912017-10-07 00:58
run_WARmoepopo22214.02:0612015-10-17 14:31
run_yellow21412.03:1012016-10-31 22:41
run_4fikmesan41901.04:4612019-05-29 00:46
run_InTheHell2566.00:5512017-10-07 00:47
run_irish_luck22057.04:0812019-05-05 23:27
run_the_cure2478.02:0632016-11-20 17:32

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

67653. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
xyzyx429027.05:0812024-09-21 21:31

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 13:42:12