Global Ranks for 물리


Points (33786 total)

4749. with 7615 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

2741. with 4 points


Points (past 365 days)

32119. with 146 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

KOR

First Finish

2021-05-28 08:59: Kobra 2 (01:45:39)

155 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-04-21 22:10: KOR Brutal: Nostalgia (01:50:50)
2026-04-08 16:36: KOR Moderate: Monochrome (02:00:30)
2026-04-03 08:55: KOR Oldschool: AiP-Gores (11:46)
2026-04-02 14:40: KOR Moderate: Short Flight (24:33)
2026-03-19 12:44: KOR Novice: Diversity (09:28)
2026-03-16 15:06: KOR Novice: Linear (01:28)
2026-03-14 16:34: KOR Moderate: Captain America (39:09)
2026-03-14 13:18: KOR Fun: Avoid (12:40:55)
2026-03-14 08:43: KOR Solo: Bouncy (10:02)
2026-03-14 08:32: KOR Solo: Putt Putt (06:48)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭REady2Fly‭: 246 ranks
2. ‭0717‭: 156 ranks
3. ‭Colo-Colo‭: 40 ranks
4. ‭[D] REady2Fly‭: 23 ranks
5. ‭kenzo‭: 22 ranks
6. ‭( .-. )‭: 14 ranks
7. ‭duckduck‭: 11 ranks
8. ‭bluex184‭: 10 ranks
9. ‭BBallroro‭: 9 ranks
10. ‭CheseChezz‭: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest329744.16:3712026-02-25 02:58
Chill Wood418476.15:5112025-12-04 13:03
Diversity53050.09:2822025-05-18 17:49
Axison325314.03:2512025-05-18 17:32
El Quisco432591.13:0812025-05-06 12:15
EasyRight 3416773.09:5212024-12-16 13:12
Grell320079.06:5312025-05-18 17:58
4Beginners19580.23137.03:2292021-08-03 16:07
Inure32967.13026.03:1642021-08-24 09:03
LearnToPlay21975.5674.07:53112021-06-16 16:47
Linear226724.234495.01:01122021-07-31 13:54
StepByStep110727.27124.03:4652021-08-04 15:41
Sunny Side Up34071.6909.02:48202021-06-05 18:05
Tangerine11590.21111.01:0082021-07-31 12:54
Tsunami13440.10250.01:5962021-07-03 18:36
Tutorial177583.03:2892022-03-06 12:40
Bullets32025.11676.05:5832021-06-29 13:48
Camouflage32149.8563.04:1692021-07-08 08:43
Cartoon44631.20687.09:4022021-08-20 12:54
Goo!42892.12327.10:2332021-09-05 11:37
Hoo!43923.13697.05:4362021-06-30 09:35
Icebreaker457340.01:44:4412021-07-06 13:58
Introduction2571.2173.05:1562021-07-23 04:57
Kobra43091.7594.11:42852021-05-28 14:46
Kobra 2343819.24:1352021-05-28 08:59
Kobra 34667.2354.21:0932022-09-04 14:12
Kobra 4460068.45:3912021-08-22 09:03
Planet Mars436001.42:1212022-08-26 09:41
Planet Venus522793.01:13:4112022-01-21 08:13
Tiny Tandem31588.5274.04:5532021-08-10 09:23
Ice Water31208.6146.04:4452021-07-01 11:42
Little Forest5960.6196.10:3722021-08-26 18:04
(wasntme)41986.12906.13:4332021-08-31 09:19
4Nubs11809.5186.02:5552021-08-03 16:47
[School] Hammer21218.3956.04:3822021-08-04 15:50
[School] Hook23579.17129.06:4542021-07-31 15:26
Absurd 1354909.29:5012021-09-05 13:52
Absurd 233329.16886.09:1332021-07-31 03:52
Absurd 3545197.39:2212021-08-10 10:13
Absurd 44264.568.07:2732021-10-10 11:48
Absurd 5317783.16:2912022-01-28 11:46
Banta3208.621.07:3622021-08-03 12:50
Basics11876.7582.04:2042021-09-02 17:39
Batman328547.08:3312022-01-28 11:58
benrace32658.10:4022021-08-01 16:24
Beyond Dreams23301.13044.03:5462021-07-30 12:26
Beyond Light52064.3694.06:2372021-12-24 09:46
Blue Sapphire522035.15:2032021-07-30 17:31
BlueChaos41916.10161.07:0542021-07-23 04:38
CandyLand12147.10991.07:4322021-07-30 12:49
Careless529519.12:0112022-05-29 10:15
Chicken Pie21495.6406.03:5222022-01-28 12:12
Chicken Pie 25843.10:0032022-05-20 14:24
Chobo41268.4362.06:0512023-06-10 16:48
Circular52316.05:1832023-10-29 13:14
Cliff Charge223138.06:1112025-05-18 18:05
Cool426063.07:2322021-08-07 13:24
Cuboid32169.14799.06:3942021-08-23 11:17
Dark Moon35885.38251.24:2652021-08-22 06:43
Decipher536329.17:1312021-08-04 13:40
Deino414169.08:0222021-08-23 18:32
DetrimentalFactor431562.22:5922021-10-04 05:29
Diamond Mine436598.12:3712021-08-22 16:52
Dry Lagoon5104.248.08:5222021-08-11 16:18
Easy 122587.2338.03:17122021-07-01 14:25
EasyRight41797.8325.04:2312024-01-26 17:47
EasyRight 2527082.11:3922024-04-19 13:55
Electric54168.19391.12:0112023-02-19 15:10
Empire Desp538383.24:5022021-07-29 14:10
Eventide325601.10:2252021-08-08 09:41
Fiji54082.20619.14:1852021-07-31 04:30
Firewatch31696.6225.04:3442021-06-16 17:02
Firewatch 23236.585.06:5412024-02-03 15:12
Fluff357544.14:4222021-07-28 12:51
For Idiots 126650.06:4722021-08-26 18:33
For Idiots 2213097.08:3322021-09-10 16:17
Future_Race5395.1880.01:2582021-05-28 17:16
Geneque41925.7867.10:3322021-08-01 04:49
GeRollA315450.18:0722021-08-27 07:09
Give u the Moon32209.7162.05:0452022-05-27 16:28
Glade3342.843.02:3342021-08-13 12:14
GlassBox31146.4051.03:1142021-08-28 19:24
GlassBox 22188.457.02:2342021-08-11 07:17
GlassBox 32501.1711.02:5152021-09-09 09:52
GlassBox 421320.4822.02:1152021-07-31 04:56
GlassBox 5220282.06:1112021-07-31 04:51
GlassBox 62294.828.02:5132021-08-23 18:20
GlassBox 73161.425.02:3232021-07-31 13:25
GlassBox 8527221.13:2712021-08-12 01:16
Gold Mine15686.30672.02:3752021-08-22 06:48
GreenAde29155.06:0532021-08-07 04:40
Halloween Night21639.7037.03:3322021-08-12 11:22
Harvest41174.3445.03:5932021-09-05 10:54
Homesick524473.16:3332021-12-28 10:41
Houll367120.44:4412021-08-26 04:37
Hulk4242.673.03:0822021-08-05 11:37
Iced53998.14304.09:3412023-12-03 11:24
Iris4868.2072.02:5372021-08-13 04:51
IronMan36695.09:5832021-07-31 13:52
Island Rush326819.13:4732021-07-28 12:16
It's Easy26010.04:3972021-07-30 13:07
Jungle Camp535270.33:4632021-08-05 19:51
Just2Easy14822.15270.04:2182021-07-31 07:24
Kaylite4844.3508.09:2122021-07-27 10:56
Kindergarten513705.35:0122021-08-29 10:06
Lavender Forest5567.1377.05:59112021-07-31 21:52
Light Grey344264.31:3332021-08-08 14:02
Lighthouse5759.2391.04:1932021-10-06 09:40
Lonely31941.13011.07:5442021-10-10 10:05
Looney4620.1631.02:5542021-08-05 09:44
Lowcore21718.9532.03:0442021-07-31 13:30
MagiK510886.26:1312022-09-04 15:07
Maui Wowie422405.10:0822021-09-01 14:56
Maui Wowie 2424791.06:5632021-07-31 14:23
Mellifluous51369.4525.10:0012024-01-11 07:56
Mint5730.2032.07:5312024-03-31 04:35
Moonlight31368.3738.04:0662021-07-08 15:35
Multeasymap539170.10:2662021-05-30 20:21
newbee232959.07:5242021-07-31 04:42
Open Lane53164.24228.10:0012023-11-17 09:04
Orion5806.41.02:19172021-07-01 12:10
Ovell317840.22:1522021-08-12 09:55
Pados 1119851.09:0932021-08-20 09:07
Pados 23212.864.14:2322021-06-26 02:13
Pados 33370.1908.10:0732021-08-22 12:27
Petrified316985.10:1722021-08-13 02:53
Planet Mercury4416.964.08:2442021-08-30 17:29
Pounamu32560.17009.06:4222021-08-05 16:22
Pounamu 243802.18483.06:5362021-08-08 10:23
Psyll345883.46:2522021-08-07 04:25
Seagulls558852.56:2112021-08-13 06:00
Seasons118752.10:0052021-06-01 07:16
SeMang 1525937.12:5922021-11-06 13:23
SeMang 25980.2545.06:4652022-01-17 11:57
Semang 351825.7629.11:1422023-04-02 14:35
Senani513643.21:0622021-09-10 17:37
Sincera434544.10:4022021-07-30 19:56
Sincera 251471.6583.13:1132021-07-30 18:24
Sketch52762.7602.08:3042021-07-30 20:43
Sopella3873.2763.05:3432021-08-09 10:49
Sorrow320183.08:4232021-12-30 08:57
Spüli3999.3293.05:0942021-07-23 05:19
Sunlight3260.631.02:3032021-08-12 11:27
Take it noobly22365.16586.03:3642021-08-31 08:37
Teeasy127532.05:4022023-12-14 08:13
TeeWorld32175.8919.05:1452021-06-26 01:33
Thor36098.17:1832021-08-22 08:05
Threll3768.3103.12:1932021-08-05 17:19
Top 123131.7828.04:2772021-08-04 15:35
Top 33129.298.07:1442021-09-28 16:41
Undrag2313173.08:5212021-09-11 12:57
Vizur4340.1101.05:0722021-08-12 10:58
Water Lily21476.6313.02:2842021-08-05 15:10
WTF44384.13484.07:3732021-07-28 14:47
Xolla51046.7234.17:2812022-07-08 14:55
ZeroX274091.22:5412021-06-29 13:15
Epix469866.25:4842021-07-27 11:55
Shadow5688.3147.15:3832021-08-06 11:41
Teleport3697.1959.04:3542021-08-06 19:02
xyz_ddrace23387.1229.06:2332021-08-09 10:14

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(214/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4987. with 2342 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

823. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Monochrome132221.3712.02:00:3012026-04-08 16:36
Cansada118024.57:4012026-03-01 15:20
Not Novice138093.01:32:3612026-03-01 14:21
Afternoon13945.12519.01:27:3812022-01-23 14:31
Baby Aim 1.0131134.3004.14:1362021-08-01 13:47
Castle Mario13419.1710.28:4412023-02-03 18:37
Cup of Tee72805.14322.12:5932021-09-08 18:07
DayDrive75575.11:3622022-09-21 11:01
Dizzy71372.6405.05:1432021-08-28 07:02
Earthborn111230.5296.17:4912023-02-02 10:43
Fall & Rise155791.01:25:3112022-08-07 14:59
Forgotten Lands152984.24:4212023-11-05 13:54
garden1320440.31:0022022-01-18 08:25
Hookthrough78275.28258.10:4822021-10-04 18:29
Hookthrough 2112123.5088.13:2722022-01-21 09:05
HookThrough3114502.11636.07:0532022-01-22 06:11
Imposand1312401.40:3912022-05-19 18:39
Intothenight15635.7718.40:0122022-05-28 15:34
Justix91405.2598.13:0912022-01-16 04:42
Jvice912906.38:4112022-05-19 16:01
Magnitude111281.4155.12:2612023-01-11 09:51
Mirage73377.20994.16:3022021-09-03 15:58
MonkeyDream71836.10741.12:4352021-07-28 07:34
MonkeyDream 2920017.26:1322021-08-10 20:32
Monster135419.19459.22:5412022-02-04 07:56
Neverwhere158980.03:24:0112022-08-02 21:43
Noo!9843.4106.16:2932021-10-03 09:14
Noovice!72687.23:3212021-08-10 10:02
Outbreak716004.23:5022021-08-12 16:38
Pharice922257.01:19:1412021-08-13 14:25
Planet Jupiter718729.47:0712021-08-29 11:11
PurpleHeaven15253.467.15:1612023-12-19 17:08
Sandland93568.06:4412023-03-26 11:35
Slime720257.35:3212021-09-09 11:55
Sunny Land920493.01:17:0212021-08-29 12:57
Tricktee15829.5417.01:03:4812023-01-27 19:06
Tropica91574.11243.36:2912022-01-28 10:03
Wonderland1512532.33:0312023-01-12 16:05
Spooky11292.3179.01:02:0722022-05-28 10:08
Xabier118096.01:05:2012022-02-17 05:37
Cleopatra133515.01:27:2612022-12-17 09:10
LazeAround157028.01:13:4912022-02-25 08:39
Weapons7556.1465.18:5942022-01-24 14:21
High Five9880.3747.27:2332021-10-28 16:00
4 NoooBs71407.4068.06:5222022-01-21 08:37
[SI] AVADA9378.2542.05:3012022-02-02 15:46
[SI] INSTINCT9684.6059.14:5312022-01-15 14:50
[SI] KABOO910036.22:2612022-03-08 17:04
[SI] LAVITA911499.47:0312022-02-14 05:56
[SI] SELEN115863.27:5712025-02-24 17:45
[SI] VIADANTE11700.05:1622022-05-31 13:45
[SI] YELLOW9923.8496.09:4712023-01-27 17:18
a_simple_run9764.2176.01:5222022-02-27 04:10
Aftermath132287.31:5812022-02-13 09:58
Against the Current1113720.21:0122021-09-17 17:56
Awayst75068.18:3312021-12-31 14:44
Baby Aim 2.0153349.11039.20:2352021-11-11 12:55
Baby Aim 3.0151548.4594.21:1122021-09-15 18:26
Baerchen7787.3124.12:1132022-07-08 14:11
Bob98789.22:1512022-02-18 07:01
Boo!131749.14733.59:3712022-02-14 07:00
Bootcamp #1135122.01:06:2712022-02-24 08:37
Borace151072.1765.05:4822023-12-15 08:42
Bouncy Kingdom134227.14:4812024-12-19 07:15
Brony114345.30:2212023-12-01 07:26
Brown1310970.02:25:1212021-07-26 01:06
Canyang156354.01:30:2612022-04-23 12:29
Captain America99231.39:0912026-03-14 16:34
Casa der Merde156331.33:1112022-01-17 16:10
Castle92897.5170.05:1212023-01-28 14:41
Cavings I9204.871.11:5522022-12-28 14:20
Challenge13221.1133.44:4412022-07-21 16:49
Chevtzo1312324.02:37:5712022-09-24 13:33
Circle133129.01:12:0512025-06-07 14:59
Clarity71469.14935.16:1722022-01-31 07:03
Coffee I717083.17:3232021-09-11 12:09
Coffee II72481.8571.12:4532022-01-24 11:56
Crimson Woods77312.06:2132021-09-17 15:15
Cross13326.2205.53:0012025-03-05 11:20
Crystal Maze13621.1835.14:3612023-01-25 17:17
CYO56622.10526.01:0432022-01-11 11:32
DaoYu91283.9348.17:5122022-04-12 15:43
DaoYu Night13688.2615.17:5812022-10-16 05:15
Death Sentence 2155862.01:18:5812022-08-22 12:38
DeathHook1111105.18707.37:0612022-01-22 07:09
Depressed152587.4331.08:0922023-01-21 20:33
Depressed II152892.4813.14:0022022-02-23 10:17
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132265.17:5822022-04-12 12:24
Distance132453.4278.01:35:0012023-02-07 16:04
dote1114014.36:3012026-02-22 15:34
Dubush132506.12248.01:21:1712022-04-15 08:27
Dummy 2111325.2436.06:2212023-02-08 17:21
Early Winter131639.2946.25:1712024-01-28 14:27
Easy Edge13454.2647.10:3012022-10-16 05:37
Empty157241.01:14:3912023-04-07 16:23
Entei131713.9934.37:2022022-07-01 09:12
Eternal 215434.7104.03:15:4912022-03-09 14:25
Etna_195628.10227.17:5312022-01-31 09:10
Exit94861.16:1912024-02-06 12:38
faye71007.13146.57:5822022-01-19 14:12
Felian15158.362.12:0512024-01-20 08:28
Fluff 213215.691.07:2912024-01-27 03:37
FWYS Key 1138524.01:19:2612024-05-26 08:53
Galaxy Turn719399.34:1412021-09-17 16:57
Glitchhold1120879.31:1112022-02-26 13:05
Golden116278.55:1812022-01-16 08:08
Green Race91021.7063.20:3022022-07-01 08:10
HeartOfMoon13763.8044.33:2112023-03-10 14:51
Heaven93925.18:5612022-04-16 17:30
HellGate 3.598859.29:2612022-02-13 05:37
Holiday Adventure138247.01:01:1012023-01-11 13:40
Holidays13486.1220.17:2412022-12-10 15:19
Hollow9478.2954.23:1932022-02-23 07:33
Hollow 2716792.38:2412022-03-07 13:12
Hubbel13146.769.19:2912022-04-08 12:36
HURT15307.6831.40:4812022-08-06 07:07
Hyper 2119999.40:3512021-10-17 08:48
idk11647.1678.02:1822022-01-25 07:27
Intense 1.07898.4855.10:3432021-10-03 10:01
JP74375.12:1632022-02-06 02:30
Just Every Fly7948.2070.11:4522022-08-13 10:00
Kero-Gores811410.8.01:5782021-12-05 14:16
Kopell7473.2472.12:1322022-01-24 12:22
Launch Them136511.40:5512024-12-20 19:18
Let's Fail!15477.6181.33:2512022-04-30 14:10
Limitation111858.23:2712022-12-25 15:14
Little Adventure96099.19:4212022-04-09 15:59
luminati155540.15126.04:4872021-07-17 18:41
lumine159631.14363.05:2052021-07-31 20:20
Lygerastia918109.01:41:1412021-09-16 17:08
mainstream9431.4215.46:0112022-02-12 13:50
MiddleFinger9477.9322.30:2212022-02-18 04:56
MonkeyDream 313858.5162.41:1512022-04-23 09:19
Moon Roar133995.08:5412022-04-13 11:56
Motherlode13288.3258.49:4912025-12-11 13:17
Mount92702.12:1012022-12-28 15:46
moyu77392.12:0342021-08-07 21:04
Neon 113153.1552.01:02:2012022-08-19 06:19
Next Grey91346.5445.17:5722021-08-28 08:41
NiggoDrag135950.01:10:5012022-11-26 15:41
NightSky1113175.47:0812022-01-19 11:42
NightSky2112090.13:0422021-10-04 09:58
NightSky413879.5155.18:5522022-01-15 13:44
Nujabes119671.01:27:4612024-06-15 20:39
oco131416.2307.26:3022022-04-05 17:11
Olymp111083.5643.20:0812022-01-25 15:52
P2Z_Crungle920593.01:47:2512021-06-26 01:06
P2Z_Soar1111299.32:4222021-09-06 17:46
Patchwork15671.5355.04:30:0012024-01-10 12:44
Peaceful Jungle97532.41:4112022-11-14 14:58
Peaceful Jungle 213552.8668.01:14:1212022-08-07 13:49
Pharice 21110637.44:2912022-11-20 11:20
Piranha98528.44:3112023-01-12 14:35
Pisull711073.20:5312022-02-25 02:48
Pizza131297.15653.01:34:3512023-01-25 15:08
Plan A11238.2824.44:2012024-01-04 11:59
Plan B11278.1951.23:2212023-02-08 16:56
Plan C11483.6681.38:4912023-01-26 13:46
Pogchy131665.1268.17:0622021-12-31 17:28
powerless111068.8630.02:00:0012023-07-16 13:52
Pranki134845.8035.07:4222022-07-30 09:27
Purple Panic 3111454.7195.31:2212023-01-08 15:20
Purple Panic 41124580.01:42:5912021-10-31 11:30
Pyramids139619.01:08:0512022-04-29 17:48
Qianye15471.6554.01:17:0212023-01-28 16:54
Request91475.6981.20:4012023-01-29 12:07
Rivendell1112882.01:12:4512021-11-07 08:08
rizek72399.18062.19:0022021-09-11 07:49
Rotate92329.4146.06:2112023-01-30 15:34
Run Free113423.5908.34:1412023-12-17 04:31
Sacred Source13172.477.02:5922023-02-04 17:25
Seduction15121.654.20:4212022-07-27 05:52
Short11374.1209.01:1612023-03-31 15:38
Short Flight134005.24:3312026-04-02 14:40
Short2113147.01:5312023-01-28 18:34
Silk Touch1310938.39:3012022-01-25 13:24
Simple World93555.36:1012023-02-22 12:42
Simple World 2910138.01:16:0012023-01-10 17:42
Simple World 3116139.40:4612022-09-06 10:55
SimplePlay51355.6447.02:0832022-01-17 15:25
SimplePlay 25541.2100.01:5222022-01-31 07:28
SimplePlay 351400.3809.01:4822022-01-24 11:02
SimplePlay 4111618.7911.02:2222022-01-19 10:15
SkiLLz111107.11775.55:3612022-01-25 16:54
Slow Santa115424.59:5912023-03-31 17:24
Snow Problem113658.17:5552021-07-30 14:48
spirit139825.01:02:5212025-06-13 15:27
SpongeBob 39182.584.10:4812023-07-17 04:00
Spoon11667.1522.06:5772022-01-20 10:12
Stargazing94360.23:0712022-02-28 12:16
Starlit Peaks91720.14052.16:3912023-05-13 15:32
SunDay9582.4160.34:0912022-07-09 07:33
Sunlit Peaks113901.27:2012024-07-26 15:12
Swoosh136802.01:38:1412023-05-07 16:39
The Bunker1111928.01:24:5512022-09-25 17:12
The East Desert111363.12486.01:10:4422022-01-24 10:39
The Shire912974.39:3312021-10-28 16:42
tihid11806.7974.50:3312022-01-15 13:07
Tiji1511861.42:0112022-01-31 12:31
Tobi71976.12524.21:4812022-04-14 07:42
Top 211600.3803.24:3622023-01-02 12:39
Try Again96231.18:0012022-02-13 14:15
UpNDown Coop9360.1866.14:3432021-07-26 02:02
Vigorous113248.5558.27:2712023-11-18 07:07
Vizur 271330.7888.12:3522022-04-26 08:37
weixun1111218.48:4812026-03-06 10:55
Wrong Forest116591.01:24:4212022-03-11 15:14
Yeyou 115527.4822.34:3212023-01-26 12:58
Yeyou 2155678.34:5112023-01-28 15:26
Yeyou 3153153.30:4412023-01-01 09:46
Yeyou 4155022.39:2212022-05-13 18:18
Yun Gu152661.7337.14:4562021-10-15 10:55
Zaiross-Gores7450.2806.02:5072021-09-29 05:50
Zoroark111502.8250.24:2012022-01-16 03:44
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710859
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Romantic135004
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157188
Red Avenue1314288
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
3Play137677
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #2118516
Bornrif113176
Bubbles136279
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cry92711
Cyber Space1114770
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Doable116681
Dusty Road155044
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Eternal138897
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311620
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157583
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312535
Kiko1311071
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
nameless map136933
New Era132932
NightSky31114616
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
piViq1112939
Plue912386
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133639
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Sabell135244
sense133433
Sky Stone132908
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
WEEDS116741
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(72/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3787. with 1539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond184812.01:05:3112022-03-20 14:15
Aim 10.027761.2001.01:12:2412024-01-14 13:25
Aim 9.0272064.01:30:0012023-12-18 07:19
Between the Mountains181330.7391.02:04:5712023-02-19 15:43
Caldera21284.1294.52:3712023-02-19 11:24
Delirious3069.136.01:03:0012022-08-17 09:25
EscapeTheCave18736.2985.22:5812022-07-30 10:15
Holy Key18480.2587.23:2322022-10-16 14:55
Milthrid Core27536.838.48:4812023-05-13 20:33
Naufrage214191.58:1012022-10-05 19:06
Naufrage 224320.1601.54:2712023-11-19 10:17
Nostalgia219164.01:50:5012026-04-21 22:10
Supernova189460.01:33:0112023-12-08 18:24
Blue Drag21222.896.36:2312022-07-26 14:45
Flying in the Sky18501.4079.43:1212023-11-18 14:29
Stronghold187523.14:0422021-11-04 18:22
Stronghold 221724.20011.01:27:3812023-02-27 08:50
Aim 1.0242617.01:06:1912023-12-26 09:55
Aim 3.024387.1678.30:1812022-08-17 07:02
Aim 5.0243560.01:33:3512024-03-30 12:05
aled242436.3593.18:5812023-05-02 11:54
aled II271812.2403.01:11:1112023-12-16 17:52
Barren216497.9743.21:2912022-08-19 07:25
Biome Master189374.35:4912023-05-28 19:33
Bl0odDens3212415.01:5022022-03-26 06:03
Bollermann18878.1557.24:0212023-01-17 11:29
Burger213460.21:2422022-08-04 11:35
Cerulean24330.617.29:2912023-12-31 13:30
Comeback189592.57:2012022-02-28 13:32
Degard21933.1574.23:0312023-01-17 08:48
Don't go184479.11:3312022-04-08 13:39
Epic-Fail21233.1054.21:5712022-08-04 12:55
Flux187739.01:15:0012022-04-09 14:06
Flux 2186454.01:54:3512021-08-02 06:08
Fly Around211689.4559.17:5612023-01-28 17:58
Fox18407.1804.09:2522022-06-16 13:16
Freezeless1820.34.12:0322023-03-12 08:33
Generic Fly24796.2570.03:3112023-03-18 03:47
GG21261.617.04:1612024-04-01 12:46
Good Ol' Days181975.23:1512024-01-19 15:29
Good Ol' Days 2183804.37:3212024-01-03 05:41
Grandma1823422.03:03:2212022-12-25 06:25
Grandpa189827.39:4812022-02-12 09:53
Intermediate271903.01:56:0012022-08-03 12:19
Just Pseudo Fly302585.4343.46:3432023-02-20 11:41
Just Shitfly27415.631.44:5812023-05-15 11:10
Just Triple Fly273592.4854.19:5912023-07-17 07:51
leopold18853.3534.15:3912024-01-05 13:03
lost_castle185407.33:3912022-11-25 16:05
Lotus181380.7623.44:4112022-07-09 08:26
LuckyStrike181630.2995.01:28:4412022-04-12 11:43
Medium18407.953.43:4512023-12-29 10:42
milk181261.3827.18:1212023-05-15 17:31
Nucl18462.832.29:2412023-12-08 16:43
nullptr188470.02:03:2912022-12-13 15:26
Offpanic18827.2991.01:11:1112023-04-15 09:36
Polarity24528.932.27:4312023-02-28 18:13
Quantum183231.4846.01:38:3822023-01-21 19:12
Ruin212973.01:12:4412022-02-26 16:16
Scabrous21168.1590.33:1412022-08-07 10:57
Springlobe242259.01:06:0412022-08-01 10:45
Springlobe 227177.1035.01:45:5112023-04-29 19:11
Strategic Paraplegic2495.159.20:0012023-02-25 04:25
Stronghold 4 [Final]27160.3487.01:24:2312024-02-03 13:35
TelEdge27222.396.45:4522024-02-06 18:48
To the moon24767.1357.01:4512023-11-26 06:38
ttgtgttg18603.1647.28:1512024-01-19 13:40
Wasteland21516.1213.53:3212022-08-17 08:07
Yoko 2.1186272.11:3612023-07-09 08:15
Yumizo24456.855.27:2712023-03-25 11:14
Yun Gu 2211122.1943.30:0012023-01-24 06:19
Yun Gu 3271152.2023.01:41:4112023-01-23 07:52
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aviate214460
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Stronghold 32412594
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

4295. with 38 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ravillion381253.1918.04:08:5012025-06-04 10:16

Dummy Server

(29/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4237. with 455 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class15772.09:3412025-06-06 07:20
Caventure1010311.07:3612022-01-17 11:26
Caventure III157127.13:3212022-02-06 05:14
Downhill Jam151719.03:0512023-04-07 18:45
Dummy Chamber109367.04:3812021-07-31 20:58
Dummy Chamber 21020988.12:0512021-07-31 20:48
Samsara II159163.32:4312025-06-12 15:06
DummyCopter15294.02:5412023-04-08 13:59
Just deep fly256738.01:46:1312022-01-16 06:33
JustCopyFly108589.15596.07:2312023-02-23 17:12
RON154219.12:5112021-08-10 14:57
Apex1513722.17:5312022-03-26 17:00
Bomb Raid 21511802.18:4212022-01-30 09:49
Darkvine1513178.34:1612023-12-27 15:29
Dummy Chamber 3159622.08:0412021-07-31 21:07
gendum201623.27:3512024-02-01 17:40
Greed157015.45:1112022-02-28 08:01
Injection25810.22:3612023-12-14 10:36
Injection 225866.28:5712023-12-15 11:36
JungleRabies252087.25:5212023-12-23 13:10
Just Bump fly15238.13:5512024-01-04 13:43
Just Rocketfly 1151195.413.03:0032021-10-11 18:48
Just Rocketfly 220271.489.07:5212023-03-31 20:20
Machine15259.08:3812023-11-30 10:15
SkyFly104224.08:2412024-01-19 14:42
Stellar106563.05:4912022-02-14 04:45
Target204716.08:2412024-01-10 16:03
Tech151897.07:3412022-07-31 16:49
Watch your time1015326.28:3612021-09-22 16:52
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure II1518447
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027605
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202240
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1414668.16:3612021-09-18 07:19
Back to the Roots 249546.10:2522021-09-18 07:35
Bumba417834.34:1612021-09-04 16:28
Core41402.14623.07:1812022-02-22 06:28
Drain-Age4912.12945.14:1112022-02-22 06:44
EasyCore418102.12:0622021-09-18 13:02
Everest4648.3192.05:2312022-05-13 18:36
Fairy Land813213.45:1912022-05-29 11:15
GlassBox 104708.8374.12:0912022-02-22 06:58
GlassBox 948282.11:4612021-09-05 16:26
Grey 141299.8523.03:4922022-02-22 07:06
Grey 24502.2781.03:0332021-08-12 05:49
Grey 34485.2021.01:4852021-08-12 05:54
Grey 44725.3858.02:4232021-08-12 06:06
HappyValenTees8538.2509.09:2012023-01-10 10:53
Hop4806.7048.01:0532021-09-04 15:38
JetPack417409.19:5712021-09-18 06:59
Pathway4415.1817.03:2032021-09-05 15:25
Pathway 24725.4494.03:1932021-08-12 06:26
Pathway 341103.9558.02:3322022-02-04 14:40
Pathway 44763.4214.03:0342022-05-09 16:51
Peaks8668.3814.08:4112023-01-10 11:06
R.I.P8469.1398.06:5912023-01-11 10:24
Red & Orange426299.18:5112022-06-06 09:57
Retro 045188.17:3012022-09-02 16:42
Retro 14322.1287.07:5012023-01-11 10:07
Strike4382.1410.03:4912023-01-14 16:45
Sunsetcave416751.11:1512021-10-14 14:16
vitaminC4644.4923.11:4222022-02-13 12:27
Want_a_Cookie822304.31:2712021-10-02 09:27
Zip414740.32:2912022-08-31 17:56

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(121/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7982. with 1020 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 187409.25:0012023-01-07 15:57
0 KBeeeR S - 281001.8744.43:0012023-02-02 17:31
42819024.28:2612021-12-23 13:08
4luvz84915.07:0832021-09-03 09:10
8481401.21757.01:20:3712023-01-07 17:38
Angry123406.27:5112022-08-17 18:12
Angry 2123459.34:4112022-08-17 18:54
ATLAS810032.54:3012022-02-15 14:59
Away84944.09:0812022-09-12 12:07
Axom82158.14726.26:5412022-03-01 10:41
Bercy127595.47:1112023-02-14 16:27
Bixnet81657.10456.26:2622022-01-28 12:56
Black123660.15:4612023-01-28 13:56
black-mountains810272.48:3812021-11-11 14:10
Blue & Yellow815847.45:1412022-01-12 13:36
Blue Adventures 14860.5510.10:4212022-01-27 15:14
Blue Sky8847.4727.11:2512022-04-15 03:40
BoX82995.13:2012024-02-08 12:45
brainbase810129.41:0912021-09-08 16:15
Brick World819294.46:4012021-11-06 10:30
Brick World 28858.6288.12:3712022-01-28 13:45
BSWL810359.25:3512022-08-13 09:35
Castle of Glass8661.3646.12:2512023-02-23 08:59
CCrush81096.12995.48:0612022-02-17 04:19
Chaos Factory81256.10918.25:2212022-03-29 16:02
Chaos Factory 284895.30:1712023-01-14 17:51
Colors V212677.3433.19:3912023-02-20 13:36
DaFuQ87685.10:2412022-05-27 12:29
DaMap815345.20:1812022-03-26 14:02
DaMap 28910.5804.14:3612022-02-22 06:01
Dark Rainbow813367.55:0812022-04-26 07:56
DARKness 188190.19:2012022-01-11 13:00
DARKness 212683.7431.12:3112022-01-31 10:26
Deeve1820067.54:1212022-05-24 16:34
Derpy 185216.42:2212023-01-02 19:45
Desert Pain8403.1347.12:1922022-10-30 06:59
double up86990.25:1112022-01-22 12:27
Drag-House810015.52:1112022-04-16 12:07
Dream 1 V285339.34:2522021-10-29 18:33
Dream 2819653.02:14:4312021-10-09 15:49
Equestria Girls818421.58:3412021-09-22 20:04
Fall In Love44036.06:5222021-12-31 06:27
Feeling88023.43:4812022-01-16 09:24
Fly-4-212528.4859.16:2712022-02-26 14:18
Forest12757.5076.21:4012022-03-30 15:57
Frats 1125803.27:5312022-05-10 17:37
Frats 3126353.33:0612022-03-26 18:52
FWYS 112511.5661.26:2322022-03-26 18:15
FWYS 212757.7061.30:2422022-02-17 15:42
FWYS 3126813.34:2112022-08-05 11:22
FWYS 412422.3530.01:09:1912023-05-15 06:24
FWYS 5122401.12:0422022-08-03 14:03
Genesis8740.4692.12:2312022-01-16 04:01
Genesis-286927.16:5212022-12-20 10:20
Get The Gifts89159.20:2112022-01-24 13:15
Green12185.1288.21:3212022-07-31 11:38
GreenDream124089.15:1222022-01-25 05:36
HellGate 1.585949.24:5912022-07-18 13:59
HellGate 288633.15:4012022-07-22 09:44
HellGate 481650.13:5822022-01-03 14:42
HellGate 5125933.36:5612022-03-10 10:26
Heroic81156.9061.13:1632021-12-31 08:52
HeyYa8401.5891.23:0122022-03-12 15:52
Hook Fever124157.14:2012023-01-23 08:23
Icy Morning125573.17:4222022-02-19 09:58
Icy Mountain8558.5145.21:2712023-02-23 10:05
Impulse_0141305.7202.01:3932022-01-31 10:34
Impulse_024681.4639.01:3332022-01-31 10:40
Impulse_034564.2510.01:5822021-10-03 04:10
JustMap124877.15:3212022-08-14 13:08
KitKat 1812558.46:5312021-08-06 17:17
KitKat 283463.19:1712022-04-11 15:52
Love 0.68464.2442.07:2512023-01-18 18:59
lovely me127755.22:3712022-05-27 12:11
mario(=D)81330.04:0522022-03-26 11:11
Maroon8426.8212.30:4312022-04-09 06:28
MCPV1211602.23:2112022-08-21 09:32
Michler127246.01:09:5912023-03-04 08:13
Pale4669.1798.08:0922022-04-23 12:33
Pale 24538.2025.09:2512022-12-16 12:39
Pandaland8536.2798.18:1312023-02-20 14:04
Pandora85833.29:2312023-11-29 11:14
Purple Panic82137.6714.13:0532021-09-01 11:51
Purple Panic 283302.19701.43:2912022-04-08 14:16
R2D28467.5890.46:0112023-02-22 13:46
Rainboom8659.3929.32:5712023-04-22 07:49
Reach Pluto1212350.47:2412021-10-03 05:01
Revolution811668.01:23:4912021-09-07 19:26
RockBlock 18665.3227.09:0232022-04-15 04:25
Rovo1211107.52:5212022-03-28 18:09
run_the_cube41172.6786.05:5412023-01-24 15:58
S-Race 1814174.32:5912022-02-06 04:56
S-Race 212759.6030.27:1212023-02-23 10:52
secreT8613.2906.11:4612023-01-18 18:43
Shaxx8691.3320.12:1412022-01-14 13:09
SilentNight8720.7603.22:1912022-03-30 16:31
Sky line8668.3002.11:1112022-02-12 06:37
skynet1412004.07:4712022-03-11 15:32
skynet108158.1906.31:1912022-07-09 13:14
skynet248981.10:0012022-12-28 10:23
skynet34377.3800.06:1712022-01-20 10:47
skynet4412639.10:5212022-12-28 10:36
skynet549491.14:5812022-08-05 08:31
skynet6411020.18:1812022-02-05 23:36
skynet743604.06:2712022-04-19 15:46
skynet84370.3343.10:3012023-01-14 18:10
skynet943910.09:2412022-06-25 08:00
slow89583.24:1622022-04-09 10:00
smile46132.18:4412022-09-18 16:07
Snowzz127149.47:2712023-01-18 12:56
Steff I beginning46976.18:1412022-03-23 14:56
TheVoiD8922.6228.32:2812022-08-16 18:47
Totoro124559.22:1512023-02-10 05:25
Toxic12802.6156.35:0612023-02-10 09:56
TsinmaS87937.16:3312021-12-31 05:59
Underworld8974.14024.57:1812022-01-14 16:28
Winter Dream813436.36:5012022-04-02 18:11
X-Cross816144.37:0512022-09-02 17:25
Xeno Race #112627.3321.09:3312022-12-30 18:28
Yin&Yang8474.2209.20:1812023-02-09 14:26
Frats 5126908.52:3912021-09-07 17:03
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813881
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
BlueRift126895
Caveman127656
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House2817230
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Finito168284
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
Google1211895
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
illusion1613386
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
lovely me2128986
Maximum128395
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
pepsi1211125
RageOne88218
Regret1210982
Slim1210395
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Tribute 11212791
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(12/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

9865. with 176 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21164748.43:5312022-04-17 08:42
Arcade 2127637.01:14:2112023-01-07 07:55
AreaOfEffect162218.38:0812023-04-09 07:56
Brownie16392.3417.40:0612023-03-25 08:39
Divided124732.35:1912024-01-04 09:59
Equalize!127102.42:1212022-05-08 15:25
Fly to the Moon121098.7429.51:3122022-02-06 14:01
Hell Fly161352.4127.12:4712023-03-10 15:01
MicCore165813.01:19:2112022-03-28 16:50
NightRunner16242.1388.26:2012022-06-21 17:09
skynet compilation1699.1367.01:55:5512023-05-14 07:36
Space163773.01:54:1212022-03-05 15:46
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201007
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6059. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98323.1499.02:0122022-01-16 06:42
NUT_short_race70237.1374.00:0722023-02-12 15:56
NUT_short_race601487.2092.00:0242021-07-08 18:14
NUT_hardcore_race212234.07:2422022-05-08 13:54
NUT_hardcore_race484091.45:0412022-05-09 17:44
NUT_hardcore_race51268.416.13:3812022-06-29 12:21
NUT_race6128900.26:4512022-06-25 08:33
NUT_short_race14538.4389.00:3032021-06-28 14:43
NUT_short_race248034.00:1822022-01-16 04:17
NUT_short_race303234.00:1532021-10-03 03:57
NUT_short_race541404.00:2972021-06-28 14:47
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_race787123
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189610
NUT_race289934
NUT_race386847
NUT_race485787
NUT_short_race4411567
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(69/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5253. with 654 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6391.3844.12:2822022-01-10 14:37
2moons123590.08:5712026-03-06 16:22
AiP-Gores62825.19472.04:0292021-09-01 17:22
AipKoule12387.4815.15:3112023-11-25 15:21
Bush1832.59.05:0112024-01-20 12:35
Campotle 166820.08:5812022-08-12 15:07
Campotle 26114.2871.01:2512023-02-24 14:41
Campotle 3678.710.04:1912022-07-17 05:28
Campotle 4651.144.05:4812023-02-24 14:57
Campotle 565566.11:0412022-08-12 12:10
dd_VeoN16335.2929.10:2322023-12-03 11:39
ddrace_shella312125.3355.52:0412024-01-05 07:40
ddrace_shella41286.3211.01:20:3012024-01-05 09:08
Encore12189.1333.09:3022023-02-08 18:13
FLAP18378.1156.01:29:3112023-02-05 09:41
Freeze Slow 163220.28:4012024-01-20 14:21
Generic Hell1898.1391.01:12:0212022-08-02 14:53
Hardcore 166195.28:4912022-02-18 05:53
Hardcore 31271.493.41:4522022-07-26 16:07
Hardcore 51282.1843.29:1812024-02-03 18:55
Hardcore 9185113.01:26:0612021-08-30 09:39
Hardstyle 21288.1214.22:0512022-08-16 05:02
Haunted Dungeon679.626.27:0412022-07-27 05:24
HDP_Obstaculos613189.01:38:5012022-02-26 12:33
HDP_Zinderencio6642.01:1122023-04-09 14:42
Hell Ride12135.1090.26:3712022-07-26 15:20
HellFly6417.2330.04:4722022-03-30 16:41
himmel610717.22:4212022-01-29 14:51
Im No Superman 112197.897.12:4712024-01-18 00:46
Im No Superman 318113.321.05:1312024-01-18 01:20
Jailbreak 212109.721.22:5912022-07-30 03:46
Just Fly 161977.5039.01:3422022-01-16 03:06
Just Fly 262759.12662.06:2612023-02-08 17:49
Just Fly 36934.3216.05:3512023-02-19 14:43
Just Hookfly 16287.997.10:3412023-12-30 09:07
Just Hookfly 2642.1132.03:3312024-01-21 15:45
Killa 31224463.01:02:5112021-11-18 14:38
Killa112176.3928.16:5712023-11-20 10:57
Killa26269.3072.12:2612023-11-20 11:17
Killa412129.3183.25:1212023-11-25 14:32
Killa512254.4223.27:3712023-11-25 15:02
Koule 1166071.08:3012022-11-19 06:41
LongCat65638.15:2112024-02-02 12:40
Madness 412101.1049.34:1712022-08-14 06:24
Paradise18150.2470.04:3012024-03-11 08:12
Professional1849.738.34:1312022-08-27 07:53
Pyramid-freeze-race6260.3479.15:1312022-07-31 17:46
Reload 41295.3777.01:09:4412022-08-02 12:57
StoneHell-Gores61567.05:3432022-01-22 12:17
Teestar6194.2134.22:1512024-02-03 11:13
Ultimatum 118156.1554.27:5312022-07-28 06:03
Ultimatum 218250.2413.23:2212022-07-28 05:01
Ultimatum 318168.1229.19:4012022-07-28 04:35
Universe12196.2953.01:05:4012022-08-14 07:49
Who's Faster6725.6996.15:5712022-04-22 14:34
Zadrotos 21236.346.41:1812022-07-27 07:08
Zadrotos 31264.778.47:4112022-08-14 05:28
Koule 16731.01:1042021-11-12 15:06
Koule 2611777.06:3422021-08-06 12:07
Koule 36356.1641.03:2432021-07-30 15:26
Koule 463999.14:0322021-08-05 15:33
Koule 566310.11:0732021-09-08 16:44
Koule 768002.22:4922021-10-10 10:50
Skillz 16114.343.07:3732021-07-28 11:54
Skillz 26193.758.06:0822021-08-02 16:59
Skillz 3684.486.09:2922021-07-31 13:11
Skillz 46370.3182.16:0932021-07-31 05:38
Skillz 56113.1310.08:2642021-07-29 13:36
Skillz 6681.913.13:4322021-10-02 11:45
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124230
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Multimap645666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(80/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4821. with 520 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset124036.04:5722022-12-10 06:59
DayLight85294.09:3942021-12-30 12:52
Mud461511.01:0222021-09-09 10:40
Summer Breeze124181.25:3212023-04-16 07:37
deathpack86828.02:0312022-09-03 09:24
Joyride47489.03:1942021-09-09 10:36
Joyride 2813224.05:2912022-11-15 14:13
TOPOS425223.04:1512021-10-05 15:53
Killstreak 181769.01:3082021-09-09 10:20
Care for your Time412404.01:3932021-09-29 17:08
Flappy Bird015618.02:03:1012022-02-25 00:49
Rollercoaster4616.01:0262022-02-25 01:06
SpaceIsKey43825.09:3532021-10-17 16:53
WallJump85500.07:1212024-01-02 16:19
1of482093.02:4022022-07-21 07:15
2of489669.04:0712024-01-02 15:45
3of487145.06:1612024-01-02 15:51
4of484577.02:2612022-10-28 13:39
Anaphore42394.03:2212022-09-04 07:02
BlackBear183810.00:4312023-12-04 13:16
BlackBear283494.00:4312023-12-04 14:23
BlackBear386846.00:4212023-12-04 14:34
BlackBear4122014.00:4512023-12-04 17:10
BlackBear5121634.00:4112023-12-05 07:14
BlackBear6123092.00:3512023-12-07 07:58
BlackBear782765.00:2012023-12-05 10:43
Bouncy46200.10:0212026-03-14 08:43
Bullet Master419162.09:4312022-01-16 09:41
Cavity416615.12:3812021-11-10 15:42
Chill Let's Climb87771.56:3412022-07-18 17:10
Chill Let's Climb 283891.01:21:2112025-06-14 12:49
Chill Let's Climb 383508.01:11:1112023-01-10 13:01
ctf5_solo47672.01:5612022-06-18 03:39
Delension86051.01:3112023-12-05 12:58
Desert Night45755.02:1532022-04-20 15:32
DonoWall81687.04:2812024-01-21 15:33
Edge Jump Pro42428.00:5312024-12-19 07:18
Fireball42133.01:1812021-09-20 09:12
FlipLipp10129271.27:2112022-05-08 13:21
Fly into the sky43406.03:3912026-03-02 06:18
Fly to the Legends 2161650.56:3512022-08-31 12:16
Gorou84557.00:5412024-01-21 13:59
Heaven-time45124.02:0712024-01-02 15:54
Hell-time85419.05:2432022-02-25 09:19
Jajpack48897.00:1152021-09-23 09:12
Jumper4588.00:4552024-01-03 16:06
Kobra Solo814839.22:3812021-09-16 13:11
Lets Climb86297.13:0412022-06-11 18:31
Lonely Swim 4410353.00:5612022-07-27 10:51
Lucid Dream411237.01:5832022-02-26 05:39
Mini Zero43074.07:1612024-01-02 16:11
Mini Zero II412824.10:2112022-10-31 13:23
Mirror4708.02:0342021-08-02 17:01
mood44395.03:1122022-01-17 14:03
Moventer441292.10:4912021-09-25 19:48
No_Stuck41633.03:0112021-08-08 08:33
Nytro48334.00:5012022-05-05 06:49
OldschoolAdventure45345.31:2612022-09-06 17:18
Putt Putt45773.05:5432021-08-13 16:40
Race_Sanktoras410763.25:4922022-01-17 13:54
Raid48094.06:1232022-01-23 10:07
Redline Katana44220.04:0412026-03-07 17:39
run_guy_25821647.37:4912021-10-03 17:48
Shooting Range419023.04:4432021-08-29 17:07
Short And Precise 483131.32:2212022-05-17 17:33
Short And Precise 712872.52:5212024-02-18 14:31
Single Nade85004.52:3912023-03-11 16:05
SkipIt121491.00:4212023-12-07 09:23
SkipIt284300.00:3512022-07-10 07:55
solo_castle89374.03:0412022-08-11 10:07
SorGores 147257.00:4152022-02-25 05:38
Spallok413995.10:3012022-06-11 19:03
The Space Station44060.04:0912022-01-26 09:30
Timebreaker83082.03:3912024-01-21 14:20
Trackmania49682.01:0452021-08-29 17:34
UDLR81813.02:1722022-10-28 13:15
Verification 7.082654.00:3912024-01-21 13:47
Volt420673.01:3022022-01-28 15:52
Wormhole84899.02:1012022-01-31 13:25
Zap83061.00:1812023-12-04 17:31
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412132
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382915
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(17/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

5976. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0205871.01:0812022-07-21 11:03
hotrun214576.01:5922021-08-20 17:10
run_ankii08720.00:10182021-07-23 17:02
run_away214929.05:1112022-01-01 11:35
run_blue018743.00:0852023-12-14 06:24
run_button27331.05:5712022-03-05 16:00
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21677.05:5122025-06-09 13:39
run_dude25076.04:4312022-05-01 07:47
run_ffs25649.02:1922021-08-20 17:15
run_for_onkelz23681.01:1512023-08-14 11:31
run_forrest25110.02:3612022-02-28 01:13
run_g605973.00:06122021-11-01 10:02
run_orange01809.00:0992021-07-23 17:18
pocramruinrun26720.02:3722021-09-20 14:48
Run_Aim6975.01:07:2512024-01-31 07:18
run_InTheHell23621.01:4012024-01-21 15:47
run_the_cure24699.08:0012025-02-22 17:11
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26099
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_cave_grass43922
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_irish_luck25480
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(8/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid0130.12:37:03552021-09-07 12:25
Bullseye0395.54:0052021-08-01 08:25
Disabled08883.00:4522021-10-07 11:17
DontMove08111.01:00172021-08-21 19:53
DVD screensaver01.00:01182022-01-02 14:40
TeeInvader02418.04:15:0112021-09-23 10:01
TeeTacToe04450.8145.00:0922021-08-22 16:18
Time Calculator01.00:00182021-09-18 16:18

Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4366. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back12410.11007.46:4612023-12-15 18:56
AiP-Bores82500.21:0422023-01-24 07:08
Arctic Festivity209576.42:4312023-05-07 14:24
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210000.42:0512025-06-17 16:37
JustRocket421129.07:5112024-12-16 20:02
Not Really Yo'Ci121954.06:1112024-01-20 07:02
run_guys_2512181.1152.16:4312024-01-05 15:47
Slippy Slide Up12788.2689.09:2422022-12-26 16:57
xyzyx437223.06:0512022-12-24 15:32
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:59:58