Global Ranks for ɳ0vą


Points (33786 total)

1385. with 14075 points

Team Rank

765. with 36 points

Rank

298. with 112 points


Points (past 365 days)

5091. with 1559 points

Points (past 30 days)

1805. with 376 points

Points (past 7 days)

1927. with 95 points


Favorite Server

KOR

First Finish

2021-03-28 12:09: Jvice (52:26)

523 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 09:29: KOR Solo: Shooting Range (01:40)
2026-10-25 07:14: KOR Solo: Just DoubleJump (07:36)
2026-10-25 06:52: KOR Solo: Lonely Swim 4 (00:28)
2026-10-25 06:50: KOR Dummy: Jazzy Sandwich (34:43)
2026-10-24 11:42: KOR Brutal: Polarity (41:27)
2026-10-24 11:18: KOR Moderate: [SI] VIADANTE (04:23)
2026-10-21 16:13: KOR Solo: Edge Jump Pro (00:37)
2026-10-21 11:54: KOR DDmaX.Pro: Dragonscale (29:17)
2026-10-20 16:30: GER Event: Slippy Slide Up (04:50)
2026-10-20 16:15: GER Event: run_guys_25 (12:09)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭n()va‭: 202 ranks
2. ‭0717‭: 59 ranks
3. ‭yewon‭: 44 ranks
3. ‭c1`‭: 44 ranks
5. ‭멤밍‭: 32 ranks
6. ‭ɲ0čb‭: 31 ranks
7. ‭오늘처음함‭: 26 ranks
8. ‭Smurfer‭: 24 ranks
9. ‭Gloomy‭: 21 ranks
10. ‭2058‭: 20 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

402. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3265.603.04:1312026-01-10 17:22
Chill Wood4129.06:2132025-11-19 17:06
Diversity5284.07:0922025-07-29 06:26
Axison3638.01:4322024-12-25 10:41
El Quisco41325.04:4812024-11-14 14:31
EasyRight 341457.05:3512024-11-03 12:17
Grell31077.03:4512024-08-04 13:50
4Beginners11010.375.02:13132021-03-28 15:24
Inure317.75.01:35142021-04-24 06:40
LearnToPlay2817.175.05:5372021-05-12 16:38
Linear246698.508.00:43362021-05-19 06:17
StepByStep1509.363.02:0852021-04-24 07:01
Sunny Side Up391.416.02:03412021-03-28 12:24
Tangerine120.146.00:04952021-03-28 12:18
Tsunami135.271.00:5682021-06-17 15:53
Tutorial124.02:28342022-02-27 15:03
Bullets3756.03:2652021-06-06 08:34
Camouflage3200.404.02:3052021-05-19 04:52
Cartoon466.132.03:5392021-05-01 11:45
Goo!4179.387.05:0142021-05-18 12:50
Hoo!4753.365.03:0762021-03-29 16:36
Icebreaker41250.1298.16:0322021-06-12 13:52
Introduction265.271.03:4442021-06-05 04:46
Kobra43691.8752.12:32332021-04-06 09:17
Kobra 23153.246.09:5752021-05-22 07:54
Kobra 342363.21:1012022-01-14 10:58
Kobra 443248.8215.21:1042021-03-29 15:47
Planet Mars434.62.11:3542021-07-08 16:30
Planet Venus5681.5316.41:0912021-07-25 06:12
Tiny Tandem3110.230.02:5232021-06-09 10:50
Ice Water34415.04:2522021-05-17 11:48
Little Forest5192.557.05:1622022-02-02 16:01
(wasntme)4527.06:0842021-05-02 11:57
4Nubs142.288.01:4452021-07-11 11:49
[School] Hammer22705.04:1612021-07-07 15:48
[School] Hook2490.03:1342021-07-16 15:11
Absurd 133752.16515.11:0112022-01-26 14:04
Absurd 23185.402.04:4332021-04-03 14:10
Absurd 3569.152.03:5522021-07-16 17:05
Absurd 447342.11:3522021-05-16 14:57
Absurd 53144.04:1422021-04-21 12:56
Banta31075.6618.13:4012021-06-12 07:36
Basics1165.147.02:2892021-06-02 11:30
Batman3277.02:1332021-10-16 13:34
benrace35940.13:0822021-06-21 14:12
Beyond Dreams2110.241.02:2082021-04-24 06:48
Beyond Light5105.186.04:17112021-12-20 04:48
Blue Sapphire5161.329.04:2932021-07-04 07:53
BlueChaos484.272.02:5562021-05-26 12:22
CandyLand11727.05:4832021-04-29 13:04
Careless54438.05:1512021-07-10 06:30
Chicken Pie2145.423.02:2332021-06-07 09:32
Chicken Pie 256084.16:4222021-05-19 12:27
Chobo414.32.02:37172023-06-10 15:10
Circular513.27.03:0842023-09-28 13:24
Cliff Charge22167.03:1912024-07-28 06:23
Cool4485.590.02:44112021-05-12 16:06
Cuboid3388.263.03:1142021-05-14 11:23
Dark Moon3478.08:4032021-04-03 10:14
Decipher5113.221.04:1932021-06-06 05:24
Deino424.48.03:1472021-06-16 16:09
DetrimentalFactor4353.04:4142021-06-06 05:13
Diamond Mine447.195.02:1842021-11-19 12:15
Dry Lagoon5775.10:4212022-10-22 07:21
Easy 1292.227.02:1392021-06-06 08:20
EasyRight47603.04:1812024-01-25 10:37
EasyRight 25410.1164.05:5022024-04-12 17:29
Electric560.107.05:4062023-02-19 05:22
Empire Desp51727.13095.15:3612021-06-09 12:24
Eventide390.189.04:3852021-04-10 03:50
Fiji520.41.03:5782021-04-10 04:13
Firewatch368.136.02:4392021-05-24 14:48
Firewatch 23167.06:0132024-02-03 15:56
Fluff31028.03:5422021-07-29 10:48
For Idiots 121201.4167.06:1422021-04-09 02:59
For Idiots 22476.04:3832021-08-08 13:21
Future_Race5123.01:08152021-05-16 09:36
Geneque4376.804.06:2852021-05-15 16:58
GeRollA3213.636.08:3612023-04-30 05:10
Give u the Moon351.123.03:1432022-05-21 15:11
Glade358.150.01:5272021-06-05 16:57
GlassBox36566.03:4412021-08-18 11:46
GlassBox 2288.183.02:0542021-07-21 06:47
GlassBox 32210.02:1222021-04-05 05:37
GlassBox 42144.01:2172021-05-22 05:16
GlassBox 521069.03:1212022-01-10 12:10
GlassBox 6284.169.02:2132021-05-22 06:23
GlassBox 7382.215.02:1972021-05-07 14:57
GlassBox 8597.255.03:0822021-10-31 09:43
Gold Mine1196.00:4072021-04-24 05:59
GreenAde24172.04:5312021-07-30 16:30
Halloween Night24617.03:1242021-07-10 03:10
Harvest4228.473.03:0642021-06-04 14:41
Homesick53755.06:2612021-07-27 08:38
Houll39697.12:2612021-06-22 12:40
Hulk4108.261.02:3912023-04-30 04:51
Iced5954.05:5122023-11-27 15:01
Iris472.154.01:55162021-05-19 04:42
IronMan353.122.04:5232022-07-23 09:35
Island Rush3307.05:5022021-12-23 06:46
It's Easy2228.536.03:2322021-04-06 14:32
Jungle Camp5193.459.11:0632021-05-19 07:25
Just2Easy131.179.02:33102021-03-28 15:09
Kaylite43218.09:1212021-05-19 05:35
Kindergarten58875.30:3312024-05-12 13:32
Lavender Forest518.39.03:56192021-07-05 15:56
Light Grey383.543.11:1562021-04-07 02:10
Lighthouse561.112.02:4652021-06-05 15:12
Lonely3308.1001.04:0922021-07-30 15:33
Looney485.183.02:0562021-06-27 10:01
Lowcore217079.03:3512021-05-19 05:41
MagiK56672.21:3312021-07-22 11:09
Maui Wowie428.56.02:4552021-05-26 14:58
Maui Wowie 24269.614.02:4132021-06-06 08:47
Mellifluous5546.06:5622024-01-12 08:03
Mint51124.07:0922024-03-30 18:09
Moonlight313.33.01:58122021-04-24 06:36
Multeasymap51991.1983.06:12102021-04-03 11:18
newbee2251.03:4032021-05-17 11:23
Open Lane510.29.02:3492023-09-21 10:28
Orion5261.594.03:5742021-05-23 14:51
Ovell393.197.08:4332021-03-31 13:17
Pados 11620.04:5512023-02-26 13:32
Pados 231080.14:5112022-02-19 11:58
Pados 3353.104.06:3442022-03-12 09:58
Petrified393.212.03:4722021-06-06 08:28
Planet Mercury4251.552.07:5632021-04-09 03:59
Pounamu321.52.02:5182021-06-06 07:41
Pounamu 249.22.02:2592021-06-06 08:03
Psyll34965.12:5122021-03-28 14:41
Seagulls53415.330.09:4322021-04-09 13:55
Seasons1210.235.04:5542021-05-05 10:34
SeMang 1522.52.05:14112021-11-06 13:40
SeMang 2547.87.04:1582022-01-08 14:20
Semang 3535.66.05:1652023-04-01 15:53
Senani5630.2161.11:5122021-07-04 12:06
Sincera48051.07:2252021-05-18 14:20
Sincera 253035.3968.11:5792021-03-28 14:02
Sketch598.115.06:0182021-05-03 02:26
Sopella3565.1639.05:0522021-07-04 13:32
Sorrow3904.2563.04:0922021-05-14 11:45
Spüli3104.226.03:2562021-04-06 05:33
Sunlight376.186.02:0882021-05-03 07:03
Take it noobly210.404.01:2032021-06-06 08:51
Teeasy15290.03:5432023-12-14 14:54
TeeWorld34539.793.02:5242021-04-17 05:26
Thor37238.17:5512021-05-19 13:26
Threll367.150.07:2612023-04-30 04:43
Top 1222296.06:4112021-04-14 14:24
Top 3347.95.06:2022021-10-09 07:12
Undrag23128.267.03:1022021-05-04 16:15
Vizur49089.08:4012021-06-06 07:31
Water Lily235.00:5162021-05-07 14:01
WTF49.20.02:22122021-04-05 06:47
Xolla51137.11:1222021-11-18 03:32
ZeroX252.90.04:2832021-06-06 13:29
Epix4198.08:0192021-04-03 05:21
Shadow528.50.08:3342021-05-19 05:13
Teleport3141.312.02:5532022-07-22 10:02
xyz_ddrace23519.1936.07:0032021-05-31 13:45

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(248/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3579. with 2796 points

Team Rank

395. with 24 points

Rank

655. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7570.2020.03:2512026-09-26 13:19
Down Bass13326.603.07:4222026-07-17 07:40
Bloom11175.340.07:0412026-08-29 06:44
Monochrome13521.879.25:2132026-03-22 14:28
Cansada11309.11:3612026-03-15 05:43
Not Novice13428.1036.23:1112025-10-06 11:55
Romantic13209.389.14:1412026-01-27 18:49
Afternoon136.11.09:0532021-04-30 17:30
Baby Aim 1.013144.249.09:52142021-05-24 10:45
Castle Mario13377.160.14:3522021-11-13 05:35
Cup of Tee726.57.05:1992021-07-03 11:54
DayDrive712854.19:0912021-06-01 15:10
Dizzy78.26.01:25102021-07-25 07:45
Earthborn1138.82.05:0622022-12-04 05:03
Everlast13128.275.11:5712022-12-04 05:27
Fall & Rise1525.106.12:4812022-12-04 05:44
Forgotten Lands15412.1482.18:3912024-10-26 20:30
garden1337.84.03:4292021-07-18 08:27
Hookthrough7172.368.02:3992021-04-14 14:00
Hookthrough 2118887.19:1912021-07-10 12:41
HookThrough3111443.583.02:3072021-07-06 11:48
Imposand13267.549.06:5232022-09-04 07:17
Intothenight15192.08:2722021-08-09 05:39
Justix9938.1752.12:0512021-07-11 09:32
Jvice9460.13:2322021-03-28 12:09
Kalimba13282.538.17:2312022-12-11 15:06
Limitless15597.1602.16:0812021-12-03 13:21
Magnitude11181.402.06:5732021-06-15 16:09
Mirage761.123.03:11102021-06-01 14:48
MonkeyDream71189.07:4822021-05-20 15:50
MonkeyDream 29299.600.08:4022022-01-06 13:16
Monster1360.107.04:38152021-05-12 15:32
MysteryCompound15853.22:0212022-05-07 08:52
Noo!9198.657.12:3332021-05-31 10:25
Noovice!7477.17:4422021-08-01 06:00
Outbreak75723.14:4712021-07-09 10:34
Pharice91516.21:1712023-03-17 10:59
Planet Jupiter7187.662.15:2812022-05-21 07:40
Red Avenue134861.01:04:1812021-08-17 07:44
Sandland983.320.03:1012021-06-17 15:47
Slime774.172.08:4032021-12-26 12:48
Sundara15821.3380.36:0212021-10-10 16:37
Sunny Land9161.1146.32:4842021-04-06 06:26
The Trip1172.155.11:3432021-10-08 13:31
Tricktee15298.14:4722021-11-23 11:32
Tropica910543.35:2412021-06-16 12:17
Wonderland15120.264.07:0332021-07-03 03:04
Xabier112119.23:5812021-11-16 07:49
Cleopatra1343.111.36:0712022-09-14 12:59
LazeAround152436.39:0112022-01-28 07:54
LazeAround21116.39.12:2812023-04-30 06:30
Tetris1329.79.17:0012022-09-14 13:18
Weapons74837.11763.58:0112021-06-11 17:02
4 NoooBs7106.234.04:1212024-09-17 20:19
[SI] AVADA91136.03:5832021-08-04 15:24
[SI] DANICA1169.248.02:5522022-05-07 03:04
[SI] INSTINCT9855.07:0022021-11-25 13:38
[SI] KABOO93957.10:2612021-11-25 14:04
[SI] LAVITA98046.28:3012021-07-11 04:24
[SI] SELEN111127.10:1512022-01-13 15:32
[SI] VIADANTE11395.04:2312026-10-24 11:18
[SI] YELLOW99298.10:4212022-01-10 11:26
a_simple_run9733.01:2672021-06-04 11:20
acan153390.52:4412022-01-29 08:55
Against the Current11375.136.03:1322021-12-25 13:19
alternative13492.851.55:3512021-07-11 09:16
Awayst7245.989.12:3322021-06-16 12:40
Baby Aim 2.015308.744.10:2162021-07-28 09:40
Baby Aim 3.015364.507.12:0672021-08-05 16:58
Baerchen757.97.06:4422022-06-25 16:11
Bob91020.97.07:1922021-06-23 14:06
Boo!13755.3321.20:2112021-07-30 17:47
Bootcamp #2112683.28:3622021-07-04 06:18
Bornrif111245.2264.25:4712021-12-28 09:48
Canyang15291.811.24:3432021-08-10 07:20
Casa der Merde1513.44.03:2462022-03-06 07:29
Cavings I9216.09:0912023-01-31 14:01
Chevtzo131725.58:0822021-06-13 09:45
Clarity7428.616.03:3822021-07-27 15:38
Coffee I7106.307.07:0022021-08-04 14:51
Coffee II764.156.05:0732021-07-25 15:52
Conscientious132543.31:0312022-01-28 16:32
Crimson Woods7831.03:4622021-05-20 13:55
Cross13460.32:2212022-10-16 11:12
Cry9252.475.03:4622023-03-16 13:37
Crystal Maze13142.07:2022022-02-01 06:40
Cyber Space1194.176.08:4722024-10-26 18:09
CYO516.24.00:16102021-05-20 13:46
DaoYu955.199.03:5882022-04-02 15:28
DaoYu Night1381.154.07:4832022-06-18 17:51
Daunell111284.37:0322021-07-10 15:25
Death Sentence 2151077.35:0612021-09-25 09:33
DeathHook11102.192.05:3522021-10-12 13:03
Depressed151596.2730.05:5642021-10-10 12:23
Depressed II15213.387.03:3072021-12-04 13:29
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13107.199.10:1362021-07-31 06:11
dote11784.10:4612026-02-22 15:26
Dubush1398.208.10:3372021-06-26 04:12
Dummy 211315.593.03:3312024-09-19 17:25
Early Winter134.7.03:5562024-01-27 16:08
Elitissimo1545.07:2322026-01-30 16:24
Empty15589.215.18:2222021-11-18 16:32
Entei131247.4903.21:1412021-10-08 14:38
Eternal13103.267.17:5512026-01-20 08:29
Eternal 21520.37.18:3732022-07-16 15:36
Etna_19768.1465.08:2012021-09-26 13:40
Excast 2154092.33:3312021-12-06 11:10
Excast 5155023.44:2212023-01-14 15:08
Exit9122.246.07:3922021-06-04 10:35
FastRun9403.03:0312024-02-01 21:13
faye7137.434.12:5822023-05-06 05:09
Felian15325.866.16:0012024-01-10 18:28
Fender1367.152.14:1312024-01-10 16:31
FindTheFreeze934.86.05:4612026-01-20 08:03
Firedelay15720.1296.26:2812021-08-12 10:15
Fishbone132010.28:3712021-08-07 14:01
Fluff 213343.1269.11:3212024-01-25 17:38
Freeze Jungle13335.1198.19:2722021-12-15 14:40
Galaxy Story1143.124.04:3312026-01-20 08:10
Galaxy Turn710192.21:1822022-04-08 13:28
Gibson136568.50:4912021-07-20 09:07
Glitchhold112138.06:5022021-11-26 07:27
Golden116297.55:5412022-01-16 08:09
Green Race9126.310.08:1612023-02-13 07:01
GuggPaloczi1329.50.06:4922022-04-28 12:14
Heaven94472.19:5812021-05-29 16:57
Hell 2133861.34:4112021-07-22 05:46
HellGate X13148.1099.45:1712022-04-30 11:45
Herbstzeitlose13374.3216.22:1812024-06-22 18:08
Holiday Adventure13178.13:4412026-05-31 11:38
Holidays1317.30.04:3262022-12-04 02:56
Hollow92310.21:4312022-08-07 06:50
Hollow 27195.09:3812026-07-31 15:40
Hubbel13372.16:1312024-08-03 13:42
Humpalumpa 213108.324.28:2722022-02-04 14:24
HURT155111.34:1612022-03-05 14:47
Hyper112334.11:5012021-12-05 04:48
idk1138.143.01:1262021-08-05 06:19
Intense 1.07562.04:2722021-07-11 11:04
Intense 2.011143.02:5112022-04-03 14:23
JP734.58.05:4352021-05-30 05:27
Jumanji155075.01:25:5612024-07-22 07:25
Just Every Fly7238.782.04:2382022-05-07 17:21
Just HookThrough95516.09:1612024-09-19 17:04
Kero-Gores81118.02:0472021-07-10 08:28
Kiko13193.739.29:0922021-11-13 02:08
Kopell7193.08:0522021-07-31 05:18
Launch Them13143.175.08:1032024-12-09 14:48
Let's Fail!154886.27:5212021-08-09 15:54
Little Adventure9364.2147.12:4012022-03-12 15:00
luminati15576.1318.01:54442021-05-18 13:34
lumine15434.785.01:57192021-06-06 14:09
Lygerastia981.210.16:4512024-09-28 16:20
mainstream9842.28:5412022-01-13 11:00
Mario_reloaded13283.2448.40:1512024-09-17 08:37
Midnight15240.25:2112022-11-28 16:33
Minimum13172.901.31:4012022-07-23 04:40
minion15207.1333.36:3612026-08-06 15:19
MonkeyDream 3134628.39:1012021-12-03 11:58
Moon Roar1361.119.02:1162021-08-05 17:55
moondrag11207.475.03:4412022-01-14 15:10
MoonPie11192.653.20:0012024-02-18 09:39
Mount933.64.05:2642021-06-19 16:39
moyu7267.633.06:2942021-07-26 05:17
New Era13861.13:3212023-09-09 15:13
Next Grey9282.699.09:4942021-07-11 07:22
NiggoDrag131810.42:4112022-07-23 05:42
NightSky11481.13:2412026-01-18 15:34
NightSky2112800.14:1712021-10-04 08:58
NightSky41314.32.05:1432021-06-08 12:28
Not Adrenaline 411342.04:1522023-02-08 14:10
oco13636.1063.19:0432022-04-01 02:08
Olymp1131.61.06:2362021-06-12 05:33
P2Z_Crungle97269.21:3812021-06-08 14:45
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112169.18:1012021-08-13 05:11
P2Z_Soar113476.19:2212021-08-15 12:25
Past134807.42:5312022-03-27 12:39
Peaceful Jungle9364.13:5622021-12-02 15:20
Peaceful Jungle 21323.46.11:2522023-03-27 13:27
Pharice 211168.563.19:3322021-07-25 14:44
Pisull71268.11:4732021-06-28 16:30
piViq11634.4792.29:4222021-07-03 03:44
Pizza13167.378.10:4032021-07-20 12:40
Plan A11230.796.27:2822022-09-03 10:46
Plan B113653.28:4312023-04-15 17:16
Plan C11190.603.15:5622022-09-03 09:50
Plue94016.24:4112021-08-08 08:11
Pogchy13153.155.09:13112021-11-24 13:43
powerless1170.138.11:2032023-07-13 15:27
powerless213427.1716.56:0912024-05-25 17:15
Pranki13155.274.02:5642021-11-19 11:54
PreciousDream113441.22:3512021-10-30 15:04
Purple Panic 311381.1247.14:5512022-07-29 13:06
Purple Panic 4111194.17:1222021-08-03 15:28
PurpleViolence11115.209.15:5712024-09-14 17:36
Push him111808.3138.15:2112021-08-13 04:51
Push Them11124.07:0742021-06-11 14:15
Pyramids1372.157.17:5932021-06-09 11:57
Qianye151382.40:2012022-03-26 12:27
Rayquaza13123.300.17:2912026-01-20 08:50
Request9528.06:5812024-04-06 15:03
Rivendell11676.616.19:5922021-06-05 10:18
rizek7471.09:4452021-07-29 13:10
Rotate91728.3095.05:2612022-04-27 09:15
Run Free111013.1801.07:4112022-02-24 11:23
Sabell13166.193.14:5422022-07-26 19:43
Sacred Source1337.71.01:5522022-04-28 14:54
Seduction152043.27:3212022-03-05 14:10
Short211365.4104.02:1212021-08-22 07:30
Silk Touch13103.210.07:4842021-11-18 09:14
Simple World 29370.2885.45:1412022-08-05 15:42
SimplePlay588.186.00:4572021-05-16 09:12
SimplePlay 25245.287.01:0082021-05-16 08:55
SimplePlay 35169.432.01:0362021-05-16 09:15
SimplePlay 411231.1110.01:1032021-05-18 13:05
SkiLLz1114855.01:27:4412021-04-18 09:43
Snow Problem11435.4553.18:5912021-07-27 10:24
Snowy Mountain13243.214.11:0932022-03-12 14:44
Soft15549.1411.17:1412021-09-26 07:57
spirit13863.2399.24:5722024-09-16 07:20
Spoon1143.103.02:3492022-01-20 10:05
Stargazing913406.40:2912021-06-17 12:45
Starlit Peaks966.128.05:5932023-05-13 15:18
SunDay 215601.43:5712022-02-06 08:38
SunDay 315139.29:0222023-05-18 16:56
Sunlit Peaks11165.361.10:3712024-09-17 20:38
Temple of Doom15133.289.28:2812024-02-18 08:49
The Bunker11111.300.20:4022021-11-17 02:26
The East Desert111736.21:5612022-01-04 09:12
The Problem135476.39:0712021-06-21 15:38
The Shire929.58.11:0722021-05-29 09:02
tihid116823.46:1512021-08-03 08:06
Tiji15521.08:0712022-01-31 10:54
Time Shop15434.881.07:23:0812021-08-12 06:28
Toadsquad111816.4106.41:3212021-07-29 15:53
Tobi732.67.07:3942022-04-16 10:43
Try Again956.164.06:1222021-08-01 04:31
Tube151372.27:1212022-11-11 12:59
UpNDown Coop91090.12:2222021-05-15 11:42
Vigorous11370.674.08:3522023-08-21 13:48
Vizur 2774.168.04:3322022-04-29 09:23
WEEDS11372.1888.14:5112022-05-06 17:05
Yeyou 115820.16:3512023-04-05 14:08
Yeyou 215778.12:2312023-04-09 13:35
Yeyou 31590.177.07:5512024-09-21 16:18
Yun Gu15142.311.04:44102021-04-26 10:18
Zaiross-Gores79.00:4472021-07-04 05:31
Zoroark11747.2681.14:0912022-01-16 15:13
MapPtsFinishers
Climax158963
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151682
Sunreal1110691
Spooky1110313
3Play137677
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Captain America99779
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Construction I157561
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Distance134716
Doable116681
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112010
Emerald138519
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
HellGate 3.5912872
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
KeeZ1312535
Level113649
Limitation1110496
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
MiddleFinger918604
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
NightSky31114616
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Island137679
Patchwork158523
Piranha916542
Primeval Forest155940
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Simple World915727
Simple World 31116013
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
SunDay915204
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
The Beginning914646
The Swamp157107
Top 21111087
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(160/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1437. with 3480 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Shortcut2716.60.49:2732026-10-04 15:58
A World Beyond18168.18:2222021-12-05 09:09
Aim 9.027206.445.31:4312025-10-04 11:05
Caldera21239.24:4512024-01-27 03:01
ClassicMonkez2494.522.40:0022023-10-05 13:28
Cosyris241022.03:12:0312022-11-29 15:17
Deep Forest18553.21:3012022-08-03 16:52
EscapeTheCave1844.90.05:4622022-07-28 15:18
Everdeen2140.112.36:3212023-04-23 15:48
Holy Key18205.07:5032021-12-10 10:20
Indicud21139.287.17:2612023-05-13 16:46
Just Ragequit2418.35.19:2212025-10-04 10:32
JustGeneric27212.769.27:4822024-10-05 17:09
Lockdown27832.02:05:3612024-02-17 07:53
Naufrage215574.01:08:0532022-07-28 14:20
Naufrage 224293.1239.50:2122024-01-26 15:12
Naufrage 324154.890.01:08:0912026-09-27 10:59
Nostalgia21771.21:0612022-01-02 06:01
Potty2170.138.32:1912022-05-15 14:32
QuintessenZ2480.215.01:11:1112023-09-30 18:08
Rogue World18436.1239.52:5212026-03-08 14:45
Sand Dune24869.29:4322022-11-26 08:34
Stoned182074.35:1312021-10-25 16:44
Stoned 2188013.52:4212021-04-10 10:17
Supernova18910.1048.16:1632021-08-06 09:08
P2Z_Eclipse211079.57:1512023-02-18 07:26
4s3074.901.01:02:4912026-09-28 13:51
Behemoth3032.188.01:30:0012026-01-09 18:35
Flying in the Sky187460.01:04:3112022-11-24 13:37
Lost Story 22157.368.42:3412023-09-20 13:37
Back in the days24159.5118.01:19:5112022-08-06 17:43
Back in the days 224133.2600.01:21:5912022-12-08 11:32
Back in Time2786.713.59:5922024-01-25 21:31
Genereatron2463.252.26:3222023-07-24 13:35
Genericore 124176.1422.42:5222023-09-24 06:38
Genericore 22476.518.31:4912024-02-05 07:12
Genericore 421187.29:1112025-11-22 12:44
Hardcore 102156.223.17:4122022-07-01 15:38
Stronghold182120.957.06:42162021-05-15 13:14
Stronghold 221428.2715.25:3842021-05-24 13:35
2 To Tango21490.831.02:03:1612022-08-15 17:18
Aim 1.024491.3022.01:30:5512023-10-03 17:16
Aim 3.024401.1885.32:4412022-09-11 09:13
Aim 5.024315.1334.56:5612024-01-27 15:53
Aim 7.024438.18:4132022-10-03 13:01
Aim 8.027538.2313.02:20:1512023-09-28 20:57
aled24356.582.05:5922022-05-16 15:31
aled II27710.982.13:2512026-09-26 14:19
Alive18211.606.26:3222023-05-13 15:57
All at the beginning21327.21:2612026-10-09 14:30
allthewayup21223.2785.43:1112023-05-25 15:38
Apathy27440.01:35:0112023-09-30 16:36
Baguette2460.257.01:28:0012024-05-03 13:17
Barren21959.1581.05:3772021-08-19 12:13
Biome Master18455.1332.07:1522021-12-04 12:51
Bl0odDens321511.01:0832022-01-18 11:30
Black&White24112.255.04:1222021-07-19 05:39
blur1811.20.03:1022026-10-01 11:43
Bollermann18230.415.09:5042021-08-24 13:08
brainduck22451.93.01:30:0012023-05-07 09:28
Brassrun18184.336.18:4112024-09-17 20:11
Brosty24708.03:35:0412023-11-16 13:18
Bumblebee18179.1035.31:5312023-09-17 17:49
Burger21111.899.05:2112022-08-04 08:34
Cave of Harmony18150.1512.51:2012024-12-31 20:35
Cerulean24444.813.37:1012023-03-16 14:15
cimininxi21398.344.17:2132022-09-07 13:13
Comeback182286.19:4612022-09-17 03:32
Cursed Treasure211443.01:15:2312022-03-26 13:57
Cya Nerd21692.40:4612023-02-13 14:15
dalbychsipivo21154.2879.01:26:3312026-09-25 19:44
Death Valley21200.417.12:3712024-09-15 07:55
Degard211233.2033.30:3642021-09-18 05:00
Don't go183061.08:2022021-07-19 06:08
Double Dragin24140.244.50:2012023-02-12 09:05
Eliteenator24153.2477.01:11:1112023-09-24 08:39
Falling Star18427.829.01:19:5212021-12-16 06:43
Flux181566.17:1232021-06-05 14:44
Flux 218713.19:3832022-01-18 15:23
Fly Around21790.1968.09:5612022-08-20 08:41
Forest Trip21339.614.07:1322024-02-24 15:51
Fox18419.3562.21:2712024-03-24 09:26
Freezeless18289.487.50:0812022-03-08 15:35
From Death to Destiny2137.155.02:3832022-09-18 07:41
Generic Fly241332.02:0912023-10-01 13:42
GG21126.315.03:3712024-01-01 05:36
Gloominescence18110.247.29:3612024-09-07 13:34
Good Ol' Days18371.1772.22:2012023-02-18 13:12
Grandma18665.1437.44:0432022-01-31 15:54
Grandpa1881.156.08:0832021-05-29 04:59
Green Agony182178.01:20:5012023-02-19 09:04
Highlife242555.29:2512021-12-11 04:07
Hillside24132.1153.01:03:1312022-03-12 14:18
Holidays 22120.29.04:0532024-04-06 16:18
In Da House212511.01:17:3812022-11-28 13:40
Intermediate2766.179.20:0022022-08-03 12:16
Is it Real27150.49:0012023-05-31 15:48
Journey21514.47:4412022-07-09 09:52
Just Pseudo Fly302880.4829.01:06:0812026-01-09 06:52
Just Triple Fly274714.6395.01:05:0412023-07-01 10:07
Karaboudjan 321288.37:0112025-10-18 10:28
leopold18162.501.06:3322022-05-14 14:25
Level Asian24209.1430.01:30:0012026-02-15 16:28
Lobster Party24142.1400.58:5522023-05-14 10:26
lost_castle1865.137.06:5522022-08-06 07:48
Lotus1811509.01:16:0612021-06-27 16:02
Luxis2730.434.02:06:5912024-02-14 18:33
Medium18214.431.29:4222022-01-17 06:43
Memories18283.581.12:4312024-09-07 12:42
milk181796.11:1122021-08-19 12:47
milkyway2430.392.02:06:0722024-03-28 18:11
mmips18201.09:5512026-01-10 15:37
Mystic River2466.216.29:3422023-01-01 11:01
Naufrage 42778.255.50:0812026-04-25 11:51
Next LvL21120.293.47:3722023-08-26 14:49
Nirvana18228.1612.01:27:5412022-04-03 06:36
Nucl18472.847.29:3912026-09-22 10:47
nullptr181380.3460.32:3532021-10-09 13:14
octotorp18501.1384.59:3712022-04-09 17:01
Offpanic18668.2270.01:00:0012023-09-18 13:21
Patterns21115.89.16:5442022-10-15 17:26
Polarity24681.1211.41:2712026-10-24 11:42
Quantum18429.669.11:4332023-01-15 14:31
Radiation21241.16:4612025-11-22 13:08
Reckless21105.195.04:4812022-01-17 06:20
Rema18468.29:5012023-04-25 14:57
Rocky Horror Fly27282.533.04:3512026-10-02 06:54
Ruin21880.30:0522022-02-26 16:16
Shock Value2147.91.10:0022022-06-05 14:43
Simple Down27853.01:10:4212026-08-11 12:36
Simple Down 22780.1342.01:36:3912026-02-22 15:05
Skave18117.256.18:1112022-05-17 14:28
SkyLand221122.242.20:0112023-02-18 11:12
Space & Time 22122.43.23:3322021-12-30 17:57
Spacetic181321.15:3912023-04-07 14:42
Springlobe2415.13:1652022-04-10 14:08
Springlobe 227172.979.01:43:1722022-08-02 09:54
Strategic Paraplegic24113.185.22:1832022-09-17 10:36
Stronghold 324200.1039.28:2732023-05-17 17:39
Stronghold 4 [Final]27137.1580.55:1132023-12-25 06:53
Teetrader2140.68.08:1322021-12-02 12:55
TelEdge27425.744.01:57:2412026-06-19 16:01
The Joke 221588.59:0312023-04-22 19:41
The Joke 321909.01:17:2612023-09-29 19:55
Time to Switch21315.564.01:00:0012023-06-05 16:12
Ton 22750.307.44:3112026-10-10 21:33
Tough21435.23:5512022-08-05 10:53
Triplicitee24533.938.01:40:3012026-06-10 15:25
ttgtgttg18122.254.09:3232021-12-22 12:31
Ultranova2786.410.01:02:4822025-11-22 14:14
Unbalanced21983.1947.03:3212022-02-27 13:53
Venture1820.36.01:5712022-07-10 16:17
Wailand181585.36:2912022-03-13 12:45
Waldeinsamkeit2184.505.46:4612024-08-31 19:30
Wour Forlds27111.485.44:1412023-02-19 09:54
Yoko 2.1187227.17:5812023-04-03 17:53
Yun Gu 2211478.2524.38:3122022-04-09 17:59
Yun Gu 3271170.2055.01:45:1712023-09-15 20:03
Zenith1847.107.04:5822023-07-24 15:10
Zoe182713.01:01:3612022-01-05 09:27
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Generica273660
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243342
Airsky30642
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fonders183689
Franky's Adventure24763
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Into the Wild242173
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
nemesis24210
New World241037
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
To the moon242765
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(6/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1273. with 212 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
80834420.736.07:20:0012022-08-28 06:28
Justice3431.50.13:0212022-07-30 18:08
Mult0map3428.240.02:28:5112024-03-22 18:03
Ravillion381144.1756.02:58:3022023-07-05 16:00
Resistance38302.1513.05:5212023-07-08 18:44
Shockwave3488.715.01:17:5712024-03-16 17:49

Dummy Server

(83/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

598. with 1400 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15222.06:3912026-10-12 12:32
Reverse Pull15196.22:2712025-12-07 15:11
S-Class15388.06:0412026-02-24 14:44
Castaway2082.06:1012026-02-07 14:58
Caventure101058.04:3152021-06-03 09:39
Caventure II15156.06:2532021-06-05 04:21
Caventure III155883.12:1812021-06-05 08:28
Caventure IV1590.04:2942021-06-04 11:46
Chained20608.15:0412025-12-06 03:58
Downhill Jam15273.01:5242021-06-02 16:29
Dummy Chamber1027.02:18112021-06-03 13:46
Dummy Chamber 210282.02:5572021-06-03 13:23
Resi20588.04:3412022-10-20 16:07
Samsara1077.05:1052021-06-12 14:31
Samsara II151433.11:1312021-07-28 10:24
Samsara III15575.10:2822021-07-30 15:08
SpookyDrag20697.19:5212026-01-07 13:06
Templerun20690.21:4712022-09-05 09:18
DummyCopter153743.18:1312021-05-29 13:38
Just deep fly25642.09:3232021-07-27 07:53
JustCopyFly10422.814.02:2142021-06-02 15:33
RON1558.03:1792021-06-03 08:23
a_u2072.12:0052022-02-17 15:17
Amber151571.09:2312024-09-14 03:24
Apex15300.07:2252022-03-26 16:34
Bomb Raid151369.09:2212022-04-30 10:32
Bomb Raid 2153751.09:4022021-06-12 09:39
Broken hammer10178.03:1632021-06-03 14:07
Chacruna15108.04:2212023-06-13 14:12
Cultist201765.34:3412021-12-22 02:06
Dark Depth20479.22:1912026-05-03 16:17
Dark Night 22083.186.01:0712024-04-21 07:03
Darkvine15227.04:5652021-07-01 13:01
Destruction152492.33:5212021-12-17 12:02
Disability15315.09:2312022-07-09 15:45
downpour2068.02:1112024-05-18 12:32
Drag Master25187.01:08:1512025-10-04 09:39
drg5151055.04:1812024-01-10 03:21
Dummy Chamber 315280.02:2352021-06-09 10:29
Essential15490.15:3922021-09-05 10:31
gendum201210.17:1512023-02-28 10:38
Get2Carry20387.16:3212025-12-30 09:50
Greed15387.13:2822022-02-28 08:21
Injection25279.10:5832021-08-22 14:43
Injection 225155.11:2032021-08-25 11:43
Jao Shooter2081.25:2022022-05-29 09:49
Jazzy Sandwich20200.34:4312026-10-25 06:50
JungleRabies25159.07:3442021-08-03 08:50
Just Bump fly15475.21:2812024-08-11 13:20
Just Rocketfly 115227.395.02:5962021-07-28 06:08
Just Rocketfly 2201429.700.09:4122021-08-28 08:17
Machine15999.15:0312021-11-12 17:50
Momentum20182.01:2712022-09-09 14:03
noconce2042.03:3012023-12-02 05:24
nore20179.02:0912022-09-05 12:10
Onliner20334.03:4722022-07-22 18:09
Out of Space15588.07:0112025-01-05 16:07
Pace103525.03:0912021-07-29 10:23
Portalgeist1560.05:1332023-03-23 15:30
Push ur Dummy15119.03:4622024-08-25 05:05
Rest to Die15394.02:3912023-01-25 13:31
Retro20216.06:2212022-03-13 08:05
Reverse Push15183.18:1812025-12-09 11:41
Samsara IV20481.22:4612022-10-29 05:16
Samsara V1564.06:3622021-07-29 08:21
Samsara VI15748.10:4812021-09-20 10:41
Samsara VII20104.09:4522022-08-31 14:04
SkyFly1022.03:0442021-08-12 14:52
SkyHitch15189.05:0922024-07-20 15:17
Skyventure20259.16:1712022-10-02 09:25
Spectateer2021.02:5222024-01-18 07:46
SpoopyDrag151741.16:0122021-11-17 04:45
Stacked20881.23:5812023-06-09 14:59
Stellar10355.03:2062021-04-05 06:03
TakeUrLuggage15310.07:1522021-12-23 09:50
Target2059.03:2832021-08-01 10:12
Tech1555.04:0662021-06-16 10:51
Toe Taps20522.18:4712023-08-16 06:21
Tropical Drag20439.14:0012022-09-18 13:28
Try It15268.06:0322022-09-09 03:44
Twin Electric Field25194.07:1832023-12-16 13:48
Watch your time1026.01:35102021-06-03 12:58
Zonsa2042.08:4812022-10-08 11:20

DDmaX.Easy Server

(22/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9974. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 248541.09:5512021-04-20 15:30
Bumba41018.04:3812023-01-31 14:31
Core4128.299.02:4422021-11-21 16:21
Drain-Age42194.07:1222021-04-30 11:44
Everest415340.11:0412021-04-19 15:45
Fairy Land81776.23:1612023-07-01 14:09
GlassBox 104708.8374.12:0912022-02-22 06:58
GlassBox 94280.840.05:5122021-07-08 09:26
Grey 1455.131.01:3332021-07-21 06:42
Grey 2463.46.01:1752022-05-06 14:05
Grey 345612.02:1712023-01-31 14:09
Grey 44310.01:4712022-11-02 12:22
Hop426.00:14102021-07-10 06:20
JetPack4805.06:1912026-10-18 07:48
Pathway 3438.126.01:0252023-07-02 12:51
Pathway 4438.145.01:2222023-06-15 12:55
Peaks8474.05:3532021-04-30 17:52
R.I.P88808.16:1612022-08-28 03:28
Red & Orange468.154.02:5832021-06-06 09:38
Strike42913.05:1312025-12-16 15:40
Sunsetcave4173.02:0612026-03-15 12:55
Want_a_Cookie894.264.04:1222021-04-17 08:22
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
EasyCore421129
HappyValenTees818293
Pathway426770
Pathway 2426726
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
vitaminC422002
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(123/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6876. with 1144 points

Team Rank

461. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'126605.35:2712021-06-29 16:34
0 KBeeeR S - 281786.23:5012023-08-26 18:43
007 - 18338.1198.05:3312022-05-15 03:45
2Long121212.05:0112026-04-22 17:44
42811465.19:2512021-06-28 14:26
4luvz8922.03:5012026-04-14 16:18
8482125.13:5212021-08-21 06:46
Angry1272.10:3912026-04-14 15:23
Away8257.02:4912022-04-30 09:47
Axom86115.12:2612021-08-12 16:25
Bercy129531.01:38:4412022-02-21 11:46
Bixnet8399.599.11:0122022-01-28 12:36
Black12160.418.08:5012026-09-26 10:57
Black Jungle8803.17:1922021-07-02 15:01
black-mountains8597.09:5412025-07-14 13:18
black-mountains 2124871.28:5312021-11-25 12:40
Blue & Yellow8556.3130.14:0622021-08-22 05:50
Blue Adventures 1439.93.03:2422021-06-06 05:40
Blue Sky846.118.04:3922021-08-20 10:35
BlueRift12583.18:2212026-04-25 14:16
brainbase8144.1890.16:2432021-09-08 15:51
Brick World8279.1001.08:4322021-06-06 09:15
Brick World 28728.120.04:3222021-06-02 15:23
BSWL8853.10:3112022-01-15 14:40
Castle of Glass81073.08:3212021-11-20 10:44
Caveman12772.10:0212021-08-26 14:29
CCrush875.09:1612026-04-14 16:29
Chaos Factory 28527.15:1512026-04-22 16:59
Cigarette12428.10461.01:01:5112022-02-02 13:45
Cloudy12251.09:3112026-04-14 16:39
Colors V2122911.18:5812021-07-29 11:36
Creepeez121124.12:4312021-08-31 15:54
DaFuQ82834.07:4612021-09-04 18:22
DaMap85791.12:1512021-07-10 03:41
DaMap 28227.848.09:3522021-07-24 13:31
DARKness 1851.04:4512026-04-22 17:06
DARKness 212536.3355.08:3412023-05-05 12:21
Derpy 18316.1232.23:1312026-04-13 18:03
Desert Pain85333.16:5912021-06-28 15:18
Desolation16283.1230.18:3422022-02-22 07:29
double up887.10:1332021-10-24 05:18
Drag-House2893.06:4812026-04-24 17:32
Dream 283135.22:3312021-07-31 04:33
Drunk12261.07:1312023-08-27 16:38
Equestria Girls8334.1353.11:2012021-10-10 06:39
Evo 11215.27.08:4632021-10-03 13:01
Fall In Love4364.04:1112025-11-18 12:44
Feeling81292.17:5412021-10-16 04:52
Finito16309.1474.21:4812026-09-26 11:20
Fly-4-212807.08:1222021-07-10 16:42
Forest12101.08:2112021-08-28 12:59
Frats 1126945.30:5112022-02-22 15:21
Frats 212121.961.12:5912024-04-10 15:40
FreeZe854.130.07:2012024-09-19 19:31
Frostbite125135.20:4612021-08-04 09:21
Full Moon12223.2522.38:1712022-05-14 09:53
FWYS 112255.12:1812026-04-14 15:56
FWYS 31282.235.17:0132021-09-22 12:50
FWYS 412357.2391.01:01:1612021-10-16 12:01
Genesis-28186.601.07:1612024-09-06 19:18
Get The Gifts874.43.04:2022026-04-14 16:14
GreenDream12458.944.09:5922022-01-27 15:47
Halloween162873.26:5112021-10-31 09:17
HappyEaster1655.144.13:3812024-10-01 18:07
Hell 1 V2121311.22:4212022-01-27 07:16
HellGate 1.589.17.05:5232022-07-01 14:57
HellGate 286926.13:0512021-07-02 10:35
HellGate 3822.06:0612026-04-14 15:38
Heroic83567.08:4422021-06-05 15:22
HeyYa82185.15:3422021-07-17 13:54
Hook Fever1295.04:2912026-04-09 12:03
Hope167033.29:0012022-02-05 09:47
Ice16162.501.21:3712023-08-26 18:15
Icy Mountain8698.9009.34:2912022-02-19 16:01
Impulse_014381.00:3942021-08-20 10:15
Impulse_02426.00:1882021-08-13 08:04
Impulse_03417.37.00:3562021-04-30 15:32
JLI 18103.09:2722021-07-08 08:13
KitKat 184988.24:4522021-07-10 04:33
LATOM16584.2369.23:2012024-04-12 16:38
Lime8423.10:1412021-11-15 02:22
Lost Story12690.20:4212022-02-22 11:20
Love 0.688.27.01:5562021-10-09 15:38
lovely me212111.341.22:3012026-04-13 18:28
mario(=D)883.02:1822022-06-21 14:54
Maroon85280.24:2512021-08-16 17:52
MCPV12205.07:3622021-10-30 16:25
Moon of the Jungle12523.24:4512022-03-01 09:25
Pale48364.12:0912021-06-15 13:20
Pale 243850.10:5512021-06-05 14:59
Pandaland876.07:5312026-03-12 16:30
Purple Panic81800.5545.12:2532022-04-05 03:36
Purple Panic 281731.1153.11:3222021-10-16 06:39
RageOne81286.12:2112021-07-06 13:14
RockBlock 18326.1200.07:0822021-07-10 05:26
Rovo12113.93.13:4922022-06-04 08:03
run_the_cube43840.03:3512021-07-28 05:46
S-Race 18115.235.03:4732021-07-07 15:10
S-Race 2125475.25:3512022-02-22 15:54
Shaxx8192.07:3422021-09-05 14:59
SilentNight8451.09:4532022-02-02 15:19
Sky line8144.386.07:1222021-08-22 07:43
skynet1461.155.02:3932022-08-19 14:50
skynet64125.858.07:1412024-09-19 19:41
skynet74324.03:5422025-10-18 16:43
skynet841404.08:2322021-12-21 04:59
skynet9469.04:1012026-04-25 13:37
slow8232.3064.14:3712021-10-10 07:08
smile42376.13:3312021-06-10 11:08
Snowy Sakura I1250.11:4512026-04-24 17:09
Snowzz123836.34:0322021-12-20 15:54
Spectrus I457.05:1922021-08-25 15:52
Standby82426.05:1512021-08-16 18:12
StormzZ123095.26:4212022-02-06 09:46
Totoro121885.16:2212023-02-10 05:44
Toxic122813.26:5212021-08-23 12:56
TsinmaS856.115.04:5512024-09-19 19:19
Tylost12105.12:5612026-04-14 16:55
Tylost 21246.06:5912026-04-14 16:08
valentees8193.853.13:0912024-04-10 15:54
X-Cross83070.16:0412022-01-10 12:03
Xeno Race #1125280.11:3212021-08-11 05:23
Yin&Yang8353.13:4522021-10-10 04:43
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822271
007 - 287482
3way813445
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813881
BoX810899
Chaos Factory818313
CreeperFace126936
Dark Rainbow813848
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823264
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Dream 1 V2815610
Experiment812196
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Google1211895
Green126484
GTF 1812999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Hope 21614130
Icy Morning1220726
illusion1613386
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
lovely me1210922
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
secreT815385
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
Slim1210395
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820892
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
Underworld820366
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8145. with 236 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade124220.40:3112022-04-10 08:43
blue-mountains161591.50:2612023-04-22 14:07
Chaos 2161185.32:5812021-10-08 17:07
Dead Island12410.13:3312024-02-09 13:18
Divided123789.29:3312022-02-05 06:41
DoT16201.17:2212023-04-05 15:46
Dragonscale1699.227.29:1712026-10-21 11:54
Fly to the Moon1218580.02:07:0012022-02-06 14:03
Hell Fly167005.35:0912021-08-01 05:14
MicCore16325.22:1822022-03-28 16:50
Paranoia8312.18:1712024-04-14 14:23
Picklock204446.02:30:5112021-08-13 15:58
Skyfly16137.429.17:4312022-10-16 09:19
Skyisland216261.955.13:0012022-09-21 16:07
Summer Hell202321.01:03:5212022-02-20 09:01
The Tower12128.2444.03:3512021-11-21 16:12
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201023
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(19/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

1798. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race986990.03:2542021-07-08 08:27
NUT_hardcore_bestof1215.74.17:3412026-04-13 17:21
NUT_short_race70882.00:0592021-08-20 17:09
NUT_race7877.04:0512026-04-13 14:59
NUT_short_race60801.664.00:021352021-04-09 04:01
NUT Hardcore UNITED12344.01:11:1112026-04-13 16:26
NUT_hardcore_race11290.10:4312026-04-13 14:50
NUT_hardcore_race38639.06:3822024-10-07 17:03
NUT_hardcore_race4820.82.08:5312026-04-13 17:31
NUT_hardcore_race612134.13:3512026-04-13 16:41
NUT_race182327.08:2212021-11-13 11:09
NUT_race28351.06:0712026-04-13 15:14
NUT_race381866.12:1712026-07-22 09:14
NUT_race6121335.07:3512026-04-13 15:07
NUT_short_race14546.00:1292021-07-11 13:45
NUT_short_race24125.00:0842021-07-11 13:41
NUT_short_race30242.00:1132021-10-08 15:30
NUT_short_race54115.00:24112021-06-28 13:59
NUT_race58359.06:4422021-04-07 07:38
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_race485787
NUT_short_race4411567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(46/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7840. with 432 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought12535.20:0012025-08-13 13:02
intime green2465.201.35:2412024-09-17 07:49
fr_drop1253.124.04:2612024-09-28 16:47
Big-Jungle12124.670.11:2812024-03-23 15:18
1TeeMap620290.45:0112021-07-21 16:51
AiP-Gores67408.02:24112021-03-30 15:36
Amor 162018.13:5212021-11-05 10:48
Atticus Compilation61102.40:3212024-08-03 11:58
bBzZ!!12366.15:4412022-07-23 06:49
Campotle 1618.59.03:0022022-07-16 13:11
Campotle 26166.00:2822022-07-17 04:48
Campotle 364501.07:1012022-07-17 04:41
Campotle 46145.652.07:4412022-07-25 08:13
Destiny 124536.46:3112023-05-27 07:02
Divergence24318.01:06:2012025-10-13 17:55
Fucktastic124454.01:36:2812021-08-12 18:11
HellFly6589.02:4722021-04-25 15:52
himmel63105.14:0512022-01-29 14:33
Im No Superman 1122701.26:3012023-08-15 06:32
Imba121739.21:3412023-08-02 16:47
Just Fly 161455.3571.01:2592021-05-01 14:59
Just Fly 261275.2910.02:1732021-07-24 06:59
Just Fly 361827.03:5922021-07-30 09:08
Just Hookfly 161004.10:3822021-05-21 16:17
Killa 312110.125.10:3922022-08-01 15:40
Killa51224.46.10:0012024-09-18 17:56
Koule 11669.00:3712022-11-17 16:41
Koule 612776.08:1512022-11-14 15:17
LongCat6187.07:5012026-10-05 16:33
Madness 162667.31:4412021-11-06 13:27
Miper 561712.34:4412021-07-26 12:19
Orange 41241.140.32:5112025-12-12 14:02
Professional18795.34:4912022-08-27 10:43
StoneHell-Gores6295.70.02:4122021-07-03 16:19
Tee-forever-X1761104.15:0312023-09-03 09:25
Ultimatum 3181334.20:4512023-09-10 04:44
Warch Comp61206.46:4712021-06-22 12:21
Warch_hard_2_rework12384.19:0712024-02-18 04:42
Zadrotos 212327.40:4612023-05-28 10:02
Koule 264859.02:4912021-12-17 08:22
Skillz 1678.187.06:4722021-08-09 14:57
Skillz 268971.11:5612021-05-14 12:11
Skillz 3671.321.08:5622021-05-22 05:57
Skillz 4612718.27:4812021-05-09 06:15
Skillz 56119.1462.08:4712023-04-30 05:01
Skillz 66215.5301.21:5822021-05-16 14:40
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Utopia 2121679
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124005
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(333/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

237. with 3004 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

67. with 104 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Just DoubleJump891.07:3612026-10-25 07:14
Patica8256.03:1012026-10-02 08:03
climbup8172.10:0312026-07-25 16:32
Rejected4117.00:5832026-06-14 18:08
Flower828.01:0922026-04-11 17:09
After the Cataclysm849.01:28102021-05-29 15:16
Allround8446.04:4222021-07-25 10:22
Autumn Sunset12606.01:21112021-05-15 16:20
back and forth12203.04:2212023-06-25 06:23
BlackVision8227.03:3442021-06-02 12:15
Casthere12127.02:4242021-08-25 14:56
combo12109.01:1812023-04-04 16:23
Crooked Mind1638.07:2742022-07-05 11:47
DayLight820.01:27122021-04-06 08:26
Freezejump12265.01:1622021-12-12 02:26
IMA NINJA12136.04:2342021-06-30 16:56
KeepOut16122.10:3822023-05-21 17:58
Late Evening824.00:3162021-07-08 08:32
Let's Swing125.01:3012026-01-28 16:47
Miracle12239.17:3722022-07-25 15:39
Mud442.00:38332021-04-04 11:58
navii865.01:5032021-05-24 14:58
Outside1239.04:0862021-11-13 10:53
Rocket Challenge1233.01:30122022-01-26 04:42
Shotsky12192.01:5812022-05-08 03:15
Sky Movement16142.19:4312021-08-07 04:55
Slide8325.03:0032021-07-29 17:23
Summer Breeze1268.05:1972021-05-30 11:05
Sunburst1614.01:0132023-07-02 14:39
deathpack8211.00:4232021-06-07 13:52
Joyride479.01:43102021-05-16 08:30
Joyride 2864.01:3682021-04-10 10:37
mazepack430.00:2152021-06-15 13:46
Partenack16833.40:2422021-09-26 06:56
PetJack1249.03:3642022-08-01 17:03
PetJack 2121941.18:5212021-08-07 07:27
SpeedCore12367.07:1612023-06-04 06:42
TOPOS435.01:07102021-04-17 16:56
Killstreak 1854.00:5792021-06-06 11:07
Killstreak 212594.00:4622021-07-24 15:49
Push it849.00:33112021-07-03 07:37
Care for your Time476.00:25232021-06-02 12:22
DatWay1241.03:0482021-06-08 16:33
Exchange12127.04:1322021-08-07 09:47
Flappy Bird0158.01:45:0012021-12-11 14:12
Gedan8914.05:0512021-12-13 07:58
Rollercoaster427.00:52212021-05-16 13:30
SpaceIsKey476.03:5062021-04-24 05:13
UpNDown8176.02:3132021-04-06 03:07
UpNDown212198.06:1612022-03-13 06:42
UpNDown312300.10:0922021-10-09 08:01
Art of Movement1229.01:3242021-07-09 15:57
MojoJump863.01:4862021-07-05 09:14
RockClimb890.02:1852021-11-12 14:21
WallJump8166.02:3472021-05-30 11:10
1of48117.01:0972021-12-29 14:26
23shots12177.18:3322023-01-17 10:08
2of4875.01:0152021-07-08 09:09
3of4861.01:2232021-06-04 11:32
4of4893.01:0792021-06-04 11:13
8 points8251.02:1422021-12-22 03:40
A8297.01:3112024-03-16 14:53
acq817.01:0992021-06-07 14:27
Agile12174.00:5612022-09-05 16:20
Air Dash83.01:21122023-08-17 15:14
airtemple1262.01:5412023-06-04 06:14
Alpha845.04:3022021-10-27 15:39
Amethyst833.01:1432024-08-10 16:21
Anaphore4109.01:4482021-04-30 11:11
Anima8301.01:1212021-11-23 13:14
Antrum12145.07:1612023-12-09 11:26
Aufnahmetest12306.02:0112022-10-18 14:34
Autumn Sky12143.05:0212022-12-04 10:16
Bittersweet Sunset12709.28:5412022-05-06 01:55
BlackBear18121.00:1682021-08-15 06:20
BlackBear28263.00:1832022-06-27 12:56
BlackBear38109.00:10102021-06-26 04:39
BlackBear4121849.00:4322021-08-15 07:15
BlackBear512170.00:2042022-02-08 17:40
BlackBear612168.00:1652022-02-08 17:44
BlackBear78158.00:12102021-08-15 05:32
Bouncy41202.03:1322024-11-24 11:25
Broken brain161638.21:4122022-12-27 15:34
Broken space12588.13:4022021-07-21 06:10
Brown Suger82151.03:1812021-07-09 16:02
Buckle Up410.00:10352021-04-10 10:24
Bullet Master441.00:5572021-04-15 17:23
Catch the Colors1227.07:2332021-10-31 01:34
Cave Fly1633.05:5542021-06-06 12:27
Cavity417.01:0382021-07-04 07:01
Cheepl82722.06:3312021-07-08 08:44
Chill Let's Climb8847.16:5922021-06-12 13:12
Chill Let's Climb 28796.39:2312022-05-15 09:39
Chill Let's Climb 381327.43:2312021-06-12 16:38
CHILLUMINATI12181.00:4322022-01-31 13:49
combo II1215.00:5462023-07-02 15:09
Compera1272.01:3512022-06-07 15:15
CrashTV12205.09:5132021-11-27 12:05
ctf5_solo422.00:33142021-05-09 04:28
Daghestan12462.02:1622021-08-07 10:13
DarkMove12328.08:2512023-03-04 10:50
deadrun8400.00:3622021-08-12 09:22
Death Rays894.01:0812023-01-13 14:42
Deep Blue4262.01:3032025-04-20 14:57
Definition1290.00:5432023-05-05 16:34
Delension8103.00:4942021-08-04 09:35
Desert Duration852.02:2552022-01-05 16:49
Desert Night4142.01:1182021-05-18 15:14
Dodge12801.52:4012021-08-07 14:54
DonoWall878.01:2642023-01-26 12:45
Dopee12156.11:4612022-08-27 15:35
Double Nade8257.02:2442023-04-27 07:35
Dust's Leaf876.01:3252021-07-09 12:27
Dynasty12230.21:3512022-08-22 12:45
ECHOR1291.02:3312026-01-12 07:22
Edge Jump Pro459.00:3712026-10-21 16:13
Embrace1694.14:2822022-08-09 07:43
entanglement16130.57:2812023-12-25 08:05
Ephemeral884.01:1242021-11-21 15:28
Equity [Easy]8671.01:3512021-09-18 06:47
Escape12247.01:1632021-10-13 15:00
Eternity16192.04:3112023-06-04 05:13
Exalate12457.38:1112022-08-12 10:13
EXO1223.07:4132024-07-27 04:31
Extension 2.081278.13:2312022-01-09 06:46
Fireball4330.00:44152021-09-19 16:38
FlipLipp1012164.04:3642021-07-05 10:15
Fly into the sky41.00:3682026-01-17 15:27
Fly Lessons841.02:1132021-08-23 11:02
Fly out of hell20161.35:4412026-04-25 15:53
Fly to the Legends 216529.06:5622023-06-04 07:21
ForeverAlone8213.02:0932021-08-15 05:07
Gedan2843.03:0462021-12-06 10:31
GetSpeed8160.02:5312022-10-16 15:30
GHB_DDrace8414.10:4312022-09-05 13:03
Gigabyte12427.03:3112022-11-03 13:21
Golden_Evening12259.02:0812022-06-05 02:39
Gorou849.00:17122021-08-07 10:20
goup435.01:4452024-04-25 16:09
Grand Shotgun12722.21:0712022-05-05 03:54
Grassland434.00:4242022-11-05 16:17
Grid12296.02:1412022-11-29 12:04
Hardcore 2 Solo4644.03:0732021-10-24 09:30
HDP_Gajos912198.02:0212024-03-31 06:59
HDP_OnOff4154.01:4532021-05-27 09:28
HDP_Run28169.05:3122021-11-21 07:10
HDP_run_gay2512415.15:4522022-06-05 13:52
Heaven-time457.01:0142021-05-27 04:57
Hell-time8146.01:0462021-04-21 14:49
Hermit12499.04:4012022-08-20 07:21
HighJump1292.18:0022022-03-09 07:58
Hitode16373.01:2312023-05-06 10:23
Hollywood Undead8246.01:0812021-07-29 05:26
Hook It417.00:5082024-07-10 18:15
Hopeless12112.01:1312023-06-04 09:05
Hopeless II8162.01:2112021-12-13 07:38
I will be back12153.03:5812022-04-28 15:36
Ignite The Skies836.04:5532023-09-15 20:24
Impetuous4101.00:3542021-07-07 08:06
Increase Your Speed8230.01:1142021-05-22 08:02
Indami12178.03:5012022-04-16 10:00
Iron Island819.00:3032021-12-24 11:56
It's Time12291.02:4012022-01-06 10:40
Jajpack470.00:09922021-09-18 03:54
Jaomp814.03:0532023-08-23 15:41
Jomp898.02:1012023-06-08 15:31
Jump Shooter893.02:0032021-07-30 06:11
Jumper452.00:37122021-07-08 07:56
Jungle Run8193.01:0212022-07-19 17:03
Jungle Rush8346.01:3712022-07-17 10:56
JungleBee1251.01:1812023-10-12 16:13
Jungler894.04:2132022-03-09 14:15
Just_Shotgun16221.02:1012022-11-07 11:13
Kevin4531.02:2912024-12-23 14:45
Kobra 2 Solo8168.06:1232021-06-04 15:00
Kobra 4 Solo8665.12:1922021-08-14 12:02
Kobra Solo870.04:1262021-03-30 16:08
LaserTag1295.07:0632022-02-21 12:26
Lawliet12170.01:3432021-11-25 12:48
Leftovers 18167.01:5622021-11-24 11:33
Lets Climb871.04:2652022-06-11 16:40
LiveMovement895.02:5742022-06-05 07:59
Lonely Swim 38332.01:0122022-01-31 13:11
Lonely Swim 4441.00:24132021-04-10 04:01
Lonely Swim 9.0820.00:2932022-04-27 11:34
Lonely Swim 9.1889.00:3932021-08-12 15:49
Lonely Swim 9.281367.01:5512022-05-06 02:09
Loopie8176.01:1512023-03-10 09:55
LoopRay8481.08:5212025-07-26 19:24
Lucid Dream460.00:4692021-06-07 15:22
Microlity16273.11:2612022-10-30 04:25
Mini Zero4474.03:3932021-05-27 13:11
Mini Zero II486.02:2682021-07-09 12:06
Mirror443.01:3172021-06-19 03:13
Monkey Sky8109.01:1512024-09-21 15:20
mood435.00:48122021-05-01 15:13
MorningStar864.02:4642021-06-09 15:43
Mossolo47.00:32522023-05-25 10:22
Moventer4448.04:4852021-04-05 02:38
Nettex12275.02:1112022-04-04 04:09
Night of Spikes81324.02:3612023-06-16 12:42
ninjastic883.00:4142023-12-21 12:23
No_Stuck4193.02:2842021-05-17 10:34
Noh16217.02:2112022-01-25 07:18
Noobfilter836.00:13142023-07-06 09:22
Nouisification855.09:0522023-06-01 10:32
nullptr.sg1234.01:5232022-07-25 02:22
Nyan Cat4663.00:3522021-07-28 10:37
Nytro4152.00:27112021-06-23 13:46
Old Style82.00:3672022-01-09 06:53
OldschoolAdventure4328.13:0722021-09-05 13:05
One Block8259.00:2812024-12-22 09:59
One way freeze12201.25:3712025-07-26 19:53
Penalty830.02:3672022-10-02 15:30
Pendulum841.00:19142022-10-15 09:21
Piston867.01:0472021-07-09 16:29
Pogo1232.00:4222023-05-11 14:49
pollito1265.03:2912022-05-14 10:35
Prison 14312.01:0032021-10-04 08:26
Propagate8155.02:0512023-04-06 16:58
Provence84.00:5752023-07-01 07:40
Purple Peaks8374.22:2112023-05-18 10:02
Purple Peaks 212214.31:5012024-04-14 13:13
Push it 21268.04:0132022-05-19 14:56
Push it 3871.02:1062021-07-03 08:02
Push it 48184.01:1452021-06-26 07:42
Putt Putt461.04:3052021-04-11 14:02
Puzzle Box8232.01:5422022-09-06 16:43
Quick8200.02:3912022-10-16 15:46
Race_Sanktoras46.08:2072021-04-15 13:34
Raid450.01:3382021-05-22 06:34
Rapid12300.10:1942021-08-21 04:05
Redline Katana410528.14:4712025-07-26 19:15
Redline Nade41057.01:2312026-02-10 08:38
Replay448.01:3542021-10-16 15:44
Rocket Jump8100.02:2922021-06-04 14:51
Rocket Player810.00:49102021-04-05 04:25
RocketIsKey12814.14:0112026-05-10 10:19
Rope swing8111.01:2932021-07-09 17:02
run_as_a_pro2065.01:58:3512023-04-09 05:41
run_guy_258863.06:1932021-05-26 14:11
Schwung4276.00:51132021-04-26 13:23
selfdragger8237.01:1922021-05-19 12:33
Sg860.00:4552024-09-28 15:15
Shooting Range459.00:52292021-06-11 09:06
Short And Precise 1819.01:4152022-01-02 15:53
Short And Precise 2856.01:3082022-01-25 05:02
Short And Precise 3837.00:5052022-02-13 06:31
Short And Precise 48416.03:1642022-03-18 16:45
Short And Precise 58488.05:1522022-03-26 07:56
Short And Precise 6872.01:4852022-03-31 01:58
Short And Precise 71249.01:1742022-08-14 12:24
Short Con81339.05:4612022-10-16 15:37
Short Sky8980.00:2712022-05-21 03:04
Shortgun1616.01:2532023-05-30 15:52
ShotFF8288.01:1122022-11-04 12:57
Shotgoon864.01:1632023-11-02 15:58
Single Nade899.01:3052023-03-12 15:07
SkipIt12479.00:2812022-05-21 03:29
SkipIt2827.00:08562022-02-21 13:47
Sky High1240.01:4912023-07-03 10:30
SkyCave8467.01:5212022-07-15 12:13
SL112436.13:4022022-07-17 10:12
Slak1641.18:3012024-06-16 12:11
Slide 28313.07:4822021-08-14 07:40
Slow Down8127.02:2022024-07-19 08:28
Solo Future1268.08:0862021-08-04 14:34
Solo Power8268.01:0412022-06-04 08:53
solo_castle848.00:21142021-05-28 13:33
Solo_Mietzcore16404.01:00:2112023-08-20 15:59
SoManyStars814.00:3962021-07-02 16:16
SonQuery12885.14:2622021-10-03 16:03
SorGores 14277.00:3492021-05-15 14:11
Space Climb1610.03:2512022-06-05 03:06
Spallok427.01:5552021-04-29 02:43
Sparadrap855.00:4412024-09-21 13:36
Speedster841.00:2892021-12-24 12:02
Spike It!1210.00:3532024-03-23 07:11
spy880.00:26142021-07-08 07:44
StereoLove4232.01:0162024-12-23 14:54
Stop Over 1.0814.00:25132021-12-17 01:33
Stop Over 2.01232.00:3522023-02-10 05:16
Stop Over 3.08203.00:2312023-11-04 11:58
Stop Over 4.08157.00:2222022-01-31 13:02
Stop Over 5.012135.00:2422023-11-20 15:27
Sunny Night128.01:2512023-06-29 10:23
T-Sport466.00:39312022-04-09 15:08
taser431.00:29132023-04-22 17:31
Tee Legends 18197.01:2822021-10-30 09:42
Tee Legends 281231.01:5512021-10-28 15:10
Tee Legends 3881.00:5242021-09-19 05:44
Telephone1261.00:4912023-04-09 03:37
Telephone 2887.00:4212022-09-01 13:32
The Dungeon8117.22:0132021-06-08 13:51
The Space Station4121.02:2842021-07-03 07:17
Theory Of Fail82273.15:0112023-06-15 14:51
Timebreaker894.01:1132022-07-25 14:09
tlqkf1225.00:43242022-01-13 09:43
tlqkf 21613.01:1632022-07-27 18:02
Trackmania4304.00:47162021-07-01 14:27
Triplecan1617.01:2142023-04-02 11:26
turboSeks8236.01:5642022-03-05 15:14
UDLR833.00:56102022-09-11 03:51
Uniswim898.00:4032022-01-09 07:14
Universum 161257.03:5532022-01-03 15:21
Verification 2825.00:2352023-04-06 11:04
Verification 2.18102.00:2842023-08-13 07:57
Verification 2.28466.00:1732022-02-21 13:43
Verification 3.08142.00:4022022-03-12 06:38
Verification 3.1873.01:1332022-03-12 07:57
Verification 3.2857.00:2442022-03-26 08:18
Verification 3.3878.00:3822022-03-12 12:56
Verification 3.412452.02:0012022-09-03 08:54
Verification 3.71223.01:2022024-02-24 12:34
Verification 3.812269.01:3912023-01-15 06:59
Verification 68205.00:4222021-12-02 10:57
Verification 6.18744.00:5612022-05-21 03:10
Verification 7.08141.00:18132021-12-05 06:49
Verification 7.21279.01:5212023-05-07 11:32
Vesper89.02:0752021-05-27 10:08
VoidOfSpace8453.04:2832022-01-09 07:21
Volt4169.00:22232021-06-03 09:24
WALL-E T12142.02:0422021-12-16 09:13
Weapon Finals20174.02:55:4922023-01-24 11:05
Weird Cave1226.04:3832022-09-25 13:28
Where am I12259.03:2412023-02-20 06:31
Where am I 212127.04:0112022-07-25 03:16
Whitemoon838.01:5232021-07-29 17:10
willow838.01:3582022-10-22 08:29
Withered Rose12121.17:2212026-02-06 15:34
Wormhole8142.00:21112021-12-05 06:08
WSMS8614.01:3312022-10-28 16:13
Zap8120.00:14302021-08-01 15:10

Race Server

(111/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

268. with 472 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium 26120.06:5012025-10-19 15:05
Grenadium4123.02:2922024-08-04 08:12
run_FinalFifty693.12:4412023-12-28 11:39
run_lila_jungle_trouble638.04:0022024-11-10 13:14
run_selected4113.01:4622023-10-29 15:01
run_hard_way431.02:1322023-09-05 10:15
Aufnahmetest_AE41965.20:4112021-04-03 14:52
climate-crisis4712.09:5412021-09-18 14:07
E02032.00:25232022-07-07 16:25
frustrainleave6863.29:4312021-11-06 06:10
hotrun264.00:25242021-07-06 10:19
Knux6165.27:3212023-08-19 15:10
pr0-move446.01:4432022-06-11 05:37
run_2Rockets870.05:5132022-09-05 14:59
run_4abydos2126.00:2962021-10-09 08:06
run_4mystery460.01:2922022-12-01 14:43
run_4popo6842.35:2012021-11-17 12:05
run_4tea235.01:0892021-10-08 14:04
run_4tzoy4143.01:1322021-11-16 13:43
run_4xerhul6104.03:0212026-06-14 18:22
run_4xerhul28233.47:0212022-08-12 18:22
run_alboni632.07:0622023-03-18 03:13
run_ankii0130.00:08532021-05-27 11:04
run_asr41016.03:3322021-05-18 13:57
run_away244.00:3852021-08-18 12:32
run_birthday4150.01:5912026-04-30 12:36
run_black_jack4370.03:3812026-04-30 11:32
run_black_white4133.03:2032021-07-05 10:37
run_blood_thirst845.11:1012026-04-30 12:34
run_blue0422.00:06422021-05-26 14:20
run_brown233.00:50122021-11-06 04:04
run_bundesliga446.04:5512023-08-14 15:25
run_Bunt266.00:4052023-06-15 12:42
run_button288.00:4652021-10-28 14:06
run_cave_grass4124.04:3132021-08-04 09:59
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2123.02:0312023-08-14 15:27
run_crystal448.00:5732022-05-01 10:49
run_dfc6140.05:2912023-03-05 06:56
run_Div2294.01:3112023-07-14 13:37
run_Div22278.03:0512023-07-22 09:54
run_DR253.03:1222023-07-22 09:47
run_dragon476.01:3412026-04-30 12:23
run_drawed2108.00:3272021-07-19 15:20
run_dude235.00:4872021-08-17 09:06
run_escape_the_darkness8219.17:5612023-12-30 08:22
run_event235.00:3162023-07-29 04:41
run_experience_of_incredibleness4385.03:3412022-07-22 18:28
run_ffs289.00:42112021-05-27 09:48
run_firestorm4205.02:0212023-04-08 11:39
run_for_ghost6183.03:1912026-04-30 11:36
run_for_onkelz2111.00:2682021-10-31 08:20
run_forrest2199.00:5442021-10-04 06:06
run_from_ice_to_grass6410.12:4612021-09-06 16:44
run_frosty61053.11:4512021-05-22 06:59
run_g60158.00:05762021-05-28 11:14
run_glowing_ice440.00:5032021-06-06 07:17
run_granit_stone469.01:0222022-11-27 03:23
run_greygrey2131.00:3362021-11-06 04:20
run_groove679.01:1232023-05-17 15:42
run_harder_than_hard6443.15:5812022-01-02 08:15
run_heaven_and_hell4121.02:5332021-08-01 16:29
run_hot_or_not4912.05:0612021-08-18 15:55
run_ice_castle486.02:4912026-04-30 12:40
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8143.16:1912024-02-17 03:27
run_inset_into_the_light6133.06:2422023-03-16 14:27
run_Jellyfish_Fields6121.08:3622022-03-08 14:42
run_keksi6172.18:1412023-08-14 18:31
run_linkin_park4151.03:1812026-04-30 11:49
run_long_for_popo2171.01:4042021-07-01 13:37
run_longWAR6351.03:0412022-09-09 03:48
run_miniatur41291.03:4312021-08-05 09:25
run_minimalist6237.08:3112022-05-21 04:17
run_neonlight271.00:4862021-08-11 16:58
run_nightmare4105.01:3822025-10-13 15:49
run_not_short6260.06:0012022-08-09 14:45
run_orange078.00:08612021-04-21 13:02
run_out_jungle644.04:5712026-04-28 15:56
run_painted8202.06:0112024-10-01 16:48
run_pencil447.00:4032021-07-09 10:15
run_pink.lila6366.11:0912023-08-16 12:11
run_pinky470.03:2412026-04-30 12:43
run_pokemon4124.05:0312023-10-29 14:56
run_radioactive6268.02:5112022-12-10 18:03
run_redbull4127.01:2812026-06-14 18:11
run_shadow8191.05:1112022-07-02 05:02
run_shutter856.19:4312026-05-31 05:56
run_skizz_keres8110.15:0012024-02-18 14:57
run_skizz_loop12006293.09:3212023-02-12 14:55
run_skizzpopo4544.04:4412021-11-06 04:28
run_skizzrettex8439.15:5812022-04-29 12:55
run_spring666.02:4412026-04-30 11:39
run_stoned4117.03:1112023-03-27 13:52
run_sunsetcave256.00:51132021-08-11 16:41
run_tee4721.06:0412021-08-11 10:59
run_the_rock4104.03:4212026-04-30 12:48
run_toxic_green41654.15:1712021-05-30 04:56
run_unschaffbar4420.02:2522021-08-09 07:21
run_WARmoepopo261.00:4022021-11-06 04:02
run_yellow222.00:3242021-09-04 05:48
run_yellow_hell61059.09:5712021-08-04 15:02
Steff fastrun 5476.01:4432022-03-19 08:24
zelda6138.04:4212026-04-30 11:45
Euthanasia820.01:4812024-05-19 17:21
pocramruinrun225.00:32102021-04-03 16:47
run_4fikmesan4135.01:0432022-07-28 16:51
Run_Aim6123.08:3122024-01-21 10:56
run_alkohol6365.08:0412026-06-14 18:19
run_FreezyFly4146.03:3522021-08-17 16:54
run_InTheHell237.00:38102021-08-17 07:56
run_irish_luck2282.01:2942021-07-01 13:47
run_the_cure289.01:2562021-05-29 10:22

Fun Server

(16/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castle Echos0374.03:3312026-03-30 10:32
8bit Full Adder0193.00:06142024-10-19 16:19
9gates017.07:4022021-06-28 11:10
Avoid055.12:32:46102021-06-27 10:40
braintee0231.410.00:0642024-05-15 16:26
Bullseye0225.50:00392021-04-08 08:12
Disabled01.00:45112021-06-13 15:09
DontMove01.00:1252021-05-28 13:39
DVD screensaver01.00:01362021-12-26 16:51
Good Movement0591.02:4112024-04-04 16:08
IWannaBeatTheMap020.14:1712025-07-23 13:28
IWannaBeatTheMap2010.03:3332025-07-22 10:02
MultiFAT031.498.56:2212022-05-07 18:49
TeeInvader042.04:00:35152021-12-11 14:31
TeeTacToe023.63.00:00162021-12-06 13:56
Time Calculator01.00:00242021-05-29 09:32

Event Server

(14/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2701. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2023026.01:3222026-03-28 07:56
2024013.00:10272025-10-17 13:36
2025020.03:1322026-03-28 06:38
Back in Festivity1291.278.12:1322025-01-05 09:19
AiP-Bores81073.13:0012023-08-22 16:54
Amateur12257.1612.01:28:5312026-10-11 17:48
Arctic Festivity2029.110.13:2322023-02-25 06:37
Barely Intermediate16598.13:0212025-03-08 06:50
JustRocket43071.01:2812024-12-23 14:42
Multeasymapsolo8638.05:2312024-12-23 14:52
run_guys_2512272.12:0912026-10-20 16:15
Slippy Slide Up1264.145.04:3732023-11-09 08:09
Tinyhold122791.30:3612023-09-03 11:04
xyzyx41716.01:5122023-01-17 06:29
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227941
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Another Encore202475
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:03:45