Global Ranks for [D] 樱花落yu


Points (33786 total)

7966. with 5197 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

4194. with 1827 points

Points (past 30 days)

22871. with 16 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2025-03-02 07:46: Kobra (01:41:39)

266 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 12:19: CHN Novice: Mellifluous (23:10)
2026-10-18 15:17: CHN Moderate: Yeyou 1 (44:40)
2026-10-17 15:37: CHN Moderate: Cup of Tee (32:34)
2026-10-17 14:32: CHN Novice: Just2Easy (07:04)
2026-10-17 14:24: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Core (08:21)
2026-07-02 16:59: CHN Moderate: 4 NoooBs (12:31)
2026-07-02 16:40: CHN Moderate: [SI] AVADA (07:34)
2026-06-30 19:20: CHN Oldschool: DeadCore 3 (01:34:10)
2026-06-30 17:31: CHN Moderate: Motherlode (01:01:27)
2026-06-29 10:01: CHN DDmaX.Next: Slim (35:55)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭樱花落yu‭: 15 ranks
2. ‭[D] mourn‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭mourn‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(137/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

17068. with 474 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest335509.01:05:2612026-03-19 10:07
Chill Wood427091.21:5712025-12-12 10:10
Diversity515404.13:2922025-04-12 07:24
Axison354444.07:0512025-03-18 10:56
El Quisco427054.11:2522025-03-27 11:03
EasyRight 3433922.14:5332025-04-02 13:43
4Beginners198491.04:3512025-03-23 08:54
Linear21064513.03:0412025-03-10 09:40
StepByStep1157877.09:1712025-03-10 09:50
Sunny Side Up3124472.05:5062025-04-09 09:00
Tangerine139044.01:2822025-03-13 05:34
Tsunami1170259.11:1112025-03-15 08:38
Bullets351583.10:5512025-03-23 07:19
Camouflage368835.13:1312025-04-20 07:05
Cartoon480900.33:5412025-04-19 10:30
Goo!437644.20:0312025-06-25 16:33
Hoo!455069.13:5622025-04-19 13:30
Icebreaker440008.51:1312025-04-17 16:13
Introduction214017.08:2942025-03-27 10:45
Kobra480846.33:1442025-03-02 07:46
Kobra 23129692.52:1512026-03-15 14:40
Kobra 342948.21681.36:5032025-05-17 13:44
Kobra 4446735.38:1962025-03-31 12:16
Planet Mars411904.24:1332025-04-04 17:16
Ice Water363040.18:1912025-03-16 05:41
Little Forest535902.50:3012025-04-09 09:58
(wasntme)441315.26:3032025-03-21 16:10
4Nubs1172391.18:5312025-03-11 04:31
[School] Hammer257731.19:4212025-04-02 14:16
Absurd 1334108.17:4522025-04-22 09:53
Absurd 2335351.13:1132025-03-21 12:18
Absurd 3539158.27:0422025-03-23 05:09
Absurd 4469610.54:2412025-04-12 10:24
Absurd 5336004.35:3912025-03-22 16:39
Banta332453.32:2712025-04-09 12:15
Basics158687.12:4622025-04-03 11:06
Batman338656.11:3812025-08-28 11:53
benrace332711.31:5312025-05-04 17:03
Blue Sapphire514220.11:4522025-08-15 20:45
BlueChaos429656.11:4332025-04-25 17:44
CandyLand189713.21:4512025-05-03 17:11
Careless538561.31:0612025-03-13 13:54
Chicken Pie 2515957.25:5312026-06-28 16:25
Chobo418593.09:3632025-03-22 15:55
Cool467795.18:5312025-03-13 05:27
Dark Moon37799.13:0452025-04-11 06:16
Decipher540194.18:4112025-03-29 05:10
Deino466718.19:0512025-03-23 08:45
DetrimentalFactor429228.20:5522025-04-20 07:35
Diamond Mine424728.09:1822025-04-03 11:35
Dry Lagoon516648.28:2832025-03-16 10:43
Easy 1247570.12:5212025-03-22 06:38
EasyRight443266.09:0612025-03-16 11:11
EasyRight 2547899.17:0722025-03-23 14:48
Electric517171.11:3532025-06-14 04:00
Empire Desp510873.14:4762025-04-13 13:04
Fiji534403.18:4812025-04-19 14:15
Firewatch368589.16:4112025-04-24 16:54
Firewatch 2319141.13:3722025-04-20 12:23
Fluff328946.08:3222025-05-31 10:35
For Idiots 1261063.18:2932025-03-10 08:04
For Idiots 2256067.27:0012025-03-20 15:40
Future_Race551699.18:3012025-03-28 09:19
Geneque419930.15:3632025-04-06 13:53
GeRollA35881.12:5742025-04-05 17:46
Give u the Moon368604.17:3812026-05-22 19:14
Glade349159.08:0812025-04-03 11:59
GlassBox314471.05:4122025-05-16 08:32
GlassBox 4245432.06:4812025-04-03 11:20
GlassBox 7333131.08:1022025-05-03 16:45
GlassBox 8518877.09:4312025-12-11 09:50
Gold Mine180995.04:5312025-03-28 04:51
GreenAde213272.07:0522025-04-13 09:46
Halloween Night226505.05:4342025-03-18 11:05
Homesick525681.17:2912025-08-14 17:52
Houll365497.40:2012025-05-31 09:50
Hulk434116.21:2612025-03-28 09:51
Iced529739.12:2532025-03-27 15:02
Iris473359.09:2812025-03-23 05:42
IronMan321974.15:4912025-03-23 06:56
Island Rush314163.10:4932025-04-01 16:28
It's Easy238731.07:5012025-08-29 20:33
Jungle Camp536908.34:5722025-04-09 14:57
Just2Easy191961.07:0412026-10-17 14:32
Kaylite440819.25:4612025-07-01 07:31
Kindergarten532714.53:2522025-08-06 19:07
Lavender Forest571144.25:3722025-03-12 12:08
Light Grey335017.27:5242025-03-30 08:44
Lighthouse531544.10:0122025-06-18 16:12
Looney455277.24:4522025-03-12 10:34
Lowcore256155.11:1312025-03-16 10:56
MagiK54083.18:2252025-04-10 13:19
Maui Wowie468761.56:1022025-03-09 10:46
Maui Wowie 2458266.30:1812025-03-15 08:25
Mellifluous523617.19:3842025-04-17 15:12
Mint553688.40:3012025-03-22 15:26
Multeasymap5135349.16:3242025-07-30 17:33
newbee269261.11:3012025-03-30 10:43
Open Lane539052.13:5812025-03-28 04:45
Orion542637.13:3512025-04-13 10:48
Ovell36723.15:3712026-06-27 11:09
Pados 1146464.13:4312025-03-28 10:27
Pados 2329734.33:5542025-03-15 13:39
Pados 3337809.32:4322025-03-12 15:47
Petrified345895.29:2222025-03-30 13:10
Planet Mercury434969.20:0592025-03-28 16:39
Pounamu33680.31189.08:2412025-05-24 06:09
Pounamu 2437077.09:0512025-03-28 17:09
Psyll315835.18:3912026-05-15 19:18
Seagulls525149.25:0432025-05-03 09:44
Seasons147380.15:2012025-04-08 06:59
SeMang 1585104.45:4512025-03-22 12:14
SeMang 2512920.09:4132025-03-29 16:09
Semang 3537773.24:4722025-04-04 13:40
Senani530601.31:3542025-03-11 07:07
Sincera454224.12:5222025-03-12 06:16
Sincera 2592438.56:2112025-03-10 09:19
Sketch557033.14:1312025-04-06 12:53
Sopella312136.08:2942025-04-13 07:47
Sorrow330737.13:0032025-05-31 10:58
Spüli335077.13:1462025-03-12 12:52
Sunlight325669.05:0332025-04-01 10:23
Take it noobly2688.01:4252025-03-15 09:24
Teeasy139034.06:3012025-04-17 13:59
TeeWorld359311.21:5712025-12-10 15:48
Thor317467.22:3312025-08-16 18:16
Threll35477.14:1732025-08-17 11:07
Top 1240503.10:4912025-03-15 09:02
Undrag2325979.13:4712025-03-23 05:31
Vizur410475.09:0942025-04-15 08:23
Water Lily253889.04:1812025-04-03 11:41
WTF410062.06:4642025-05-31 18:48
Xolla512956.21:5422025-04-08 08:14
ZeroX254974.18:2532025-03-11 15:18
Epix480592.28:0942025-03-21 15:23
Shadow524888.30:2932025-04-05 08:01
Teleport339812.22:2422025-04-08 09:00
MapPtsFinishers
Grell374498
Inure3137728
LearnToPlay2295822
Tutorial11425316
Planet Venus536419
Tiny Tandem366385
[School] Hook282034
Beyond Dreams2134064
Beyond Light588225
Chicken Pie243184
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266315
Cuboid374329
Eventide385469
GlassBox 2269482
GlassBox 3258137
GlassBox 5247986
GlassBox 6251433
Harvest4100956
Lonely359155
Moonlight395692
Top 3346410
xyz_ddrace2360096
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(177/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6685. with 1931 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada118577.01:02:4612026-04-13 16:48
Not Novice137066.01:17:2222026-05-24 13:18
Afternoon1313725.01:58:1912025-06-24 12:19
Baby Aim 1.01332684.01:02:5312026-06-15 09:38
Castle Mario137192.57:2312026-03-16 10:56
Cup of Tee743231.32:3422025-04-01 15:04
DayDrive716393.24:4012025-07-25 10:53
Earthborn1111654.33:5412025-05-25 09:36
Hookthrough723843.09:1122025-04-25 06:37
HookThrough31110714.18039.10:4232025-04-11 08:58
Imposand1314272.01:00:4112025-06-24 09:10
Intothenight153624.27:0912026-06-17 11:20
Jvice918524.53:5612025-06-22 14:19
Limitless157343.51:5112026-05-02 08:20
Magnitude1116087.40:4412025-05-19 11:11
Mirage723151.18:1712025-05-14 05:33
MonkeyDream 2915161.19:5512026-06-12 04:36
Monster1319673.23:0912026-06-24 11:15
Neverwhere1511176.04:37:3722025-08-01 16:01
Noo!934413.52:3012025-04-22 09:20
Noovice!720770.59:0912025-06-23 11:43
Outbreak718062.26:1412025-05-16 05:30
Pharice916706.45:0512025-05-20 12:44
Red Avenue139676.01:39:4212025-12-11 09:00
Sandland911372.20:4012025-07-08 16:45
Slime715699.27:1112025-06-25 11:25
Sunny Land920771.01:17:4312025-05-25 10:59
Sunreal118837.23:0712025-08-13 06:22
The Trip1110913.53:0612025-08-07 10:25
Tricktee157756.01:36:5412026-06-09 10:24
Tropica922966.58:3032025-03-29 07:54
Spooky118916.01:56:4012025-06-25 06:45
3Play134239.59:5012026-05-20 16:11
Cleopatra134813.01:40:3212025-08-09 15:45
4 NoooBs719544.12:3122025-05-15 05:22
[SI] AVADA95215.07:3422025-08-11 16:22
[SI] INSTINCT99193.19:3112026-05-20 12:51
[SI] KABOO97436.15:4412025-05-26 03:30
[SI] LAVITA93833.17:0322026-04-14 06:35
[SI] NEVERLAND113648.40:1112025-07-23 12:31
Awayst718298.33:4312025-05-18 08:52
Baby Aim 2.01525377.42:0512026-06-17 08:26
BackToBasics152111.18:3212026-06-10 04:53
Baerchen727982.32:3212025-04-22 10:39
Boo!1315635.01:07:5612025-04-10 07:34
Bootcamp #1133971.48:2812025-08-10 17:32
Bouncy Kingdom137271.24:0412025-05-26 11:33
Brony1110324.59:2312025-05-20 08:29
Brown1311009.02:35:4512025-04-11 13:22
Captain America99269.39:3812025-06-26 08:01
Casa der Merde152131.17:1112026-05-06 13:43
Castle Lemongrab118834.01:10:2712025-05-27 16:04
Chevtzo1314186.03:17:2812025-05-20 11:50
Coffee I713239.15:2212025-05-14 05:14
Coffee II720132.23:4512025-06-23 08:31
Crimson Woods717068.10:3912025-08-11 01:34
Crystal Maze1310745.52:2812025-08-06 12:26
Cyber Space1113796.01:20:3712025-07-01 12:27
DaoYu Night1311955.45:3412025-07-23 11:49
Daunell119164.01:44:4512025-05-27 11:30
Dead155576.58:4612026-05-02 13:33
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1322606.01:19:5912025-04-16 12:21
dote1117121.01:06:5012025-05-05 10:42
Easy Hook1111074.22:1912025-05-28 05:08
Empty153277.48:4022026-04-20 12:54
Entei1313297.01:35:5512025-05-20 05:15
Eternal 2154805.01:42:5812026-05-17 14:27
Etna_193708.6847.13:5112025-08-11 17:07
Excast 2154683.37:0412026-06-26 17:07
Excast 4137125.01:22:1212025-09-03 10:33
Exit914271.30:1112025-05-15 10:40
faye714742.01:15:3822025-08-27 16:54
Galaxy Turn718190.31:4712025-03-27 11:39
Glitchhold1117311.21:4512025-07-28 16:59
Grace114444.01:00:3112026-06-25 10:44
Green Race915479.38:0812025-05-01 05:33
GuggPaloczi139722.01:06:3112025-05-20 07:19
HeartOfMoon138218.34:4112026-05-19 07:25
Heaven916030.01:09:3712025-05-24 07:24
Hell 2137893.50:5412026-04-19 10:11
HellGate 3.595838.23:0112025-07-01 14:57
HellGate X134153.01:13:0112026-05-02 09:39
Holidays134782.38:2712026-05-18 16:27
Hollow911418.43:2512025-04-02 07:22
Hollow 2715373.34:5812025-05-06 12:10
Humpalumpa 1133250.01:20:3212026-06-27 10:24
HURT158084.48:2612026-05-13 14:05
Hyper117104.19:2912026-04-10 13:11
Hyper 2118821.33:2912025-05-10 07:33
Ice Cave 2133340.02:13:5512026-06-28 14:47
idk119766.08:2812025-09-13 06:10
JP722858.23:4412025-05-11 11:40
Jumanji156662.01:51:2612025-06-22 13:17
Just Every Fly74232.15408.29:0812025-05-21 11:01
Just HookThrough99693.23:0222025-08-06 09:18
KeeZ139143.52:0612025-05-18 06:16
Kero-Gores8118958.12:4812026-04-12 10:56
Kiko136458.01:07:5012025-08-09 17:52
Kopell712003.20:5822025-05-11 12:57
Launch Them136690.42:1212026-06-17 10:37
Level11938.2035.49:1612025-05-09 11:37
Limitation117409.49:3912025-05-01 14:25
Little Adventure98294.30:1312025-08-06 10:06
luminati158861.26506.09:0012025-12-10 12:55
lumine1531596.41067.42:0612026-04-20 12:00
Lygerastia99864.55:4512025-08-21 09:53
mainstream98707.01:05:3112025-08-09 19:06
MapleSyrup153413.01:08:1512026-05-06 09:47
MiddleFinger913295.40:1012025-06-22 16:52
Minimum132268.39:0612025-09-25 11:15
MonkeyDream 31310663.01:10:5212025-05-11 08:59
Motherlode134078.01:01:2712026-06-30 17:31
Mount925495.55:3512025-05-05 11:46
moyu733265.33:5512025-04-09 07:32
Next Grey921039.49:0312025-06-04 15:39
NightSky1112184.43:3212025-05-18 08:07
NightSky21117462.47:0512025-07-05 17:00
NightSky31113911.53:5512025-05-21 07:16
NightSky4138828.24:3412026-06-23 10:06
No Merci135214.01:35:5812025-11-27 07:25
Nujabes1111439.02:45:3812025-05-22 07:04
oco136049.9740.01:36:0412025-08-15 17:34
Olymp1121124.53:1512025-07-26 04:54
One Way11455.3427.29:5612026-05-24 09:49
P2Z_Crungle916349.37:2612025-05-01 07:34
P2Z_Soar1114313.40:1512025-05-17 14:45
Peaceful Jungle96155.36:3812026-06-23 11:49
Pharice 21117737.01:02:3312025-08-08 07:53
Piranha915906.01:56:4412025-05-11 14:15
Pisull721659.32:0212025-05-16 05:02
piViq115675.32:4712025-08-12 09:50
Pizza1312690.50:1712026-03-21 06:22
Plan A117339.02:11:3912026-05-22 18:09
Plan B116901.39:1412025-04-08 11:58
Plue98896.37:2912025-08-10 16:38
Pogchy138240.53:2212026-04-13 15:32
powerless11845.4887.01:08:5112025-08-05 05:04
Purple Panic 41120277.01:13:0312025-07-26 06:16
PurpleViolence111051.2209.32:2812026-05-25 10:46
Push Them118329.36:5912026-05-13 13:09
Pyramids1311108.01:17:5612025-03-29 14:37
Rayquaza136264.59:1812026-04-18 11:06
Redemption114201.01:17:4112026-05-16 15:29
Request91722.12090.35:2322025-08-09 16:33
Resoren118016.02:17:4612025-08-11 11:43
Rivendell1113931.01:27:4512025-04-08 11:03
rizek716785.18:2612025-05-11 10:23
Sacred Source133969.24:1312026-05-06 08:07
Seduction153550.33:4212026-05-22 15:12
Simple World910933.58:3312025-08-18 16:21
Simple World 3117954.46:4312025-05-15 11:42
SimplePlay521562.19:2312025-06-22 09:46
SimplePlay 3518255.04:3812025-05-21 10:34
SimplePlay 41114674.05:1612026-04-19 12:34
Snow Problem118165.23:3512025-08-11 16:50
Snowy Mountain138108.53:1212026-04-14 08:05
Sonne, Mond und Sterne113871.57:0112025-08-30 07:09
spirit1313781.03:55:3412025-04-14 16:07
SpongeBob 398128.33:5512025-07-31 16:04
Stargazing917133.52:3212025-07-26 12:53
Starlit Peaks920876.24:0512025-05-05 08:31
Sunlit Peaks1110016.01:10:2712025-08-08 09:48
The Beginning97998.47:5412025-05-17 11:30
The Bunker119189.01:08:4322025-04-12 17:11
The East Desert1117615.03:48:5812025-05-15 15:42
The Swamp155879.02:44:1612026-03-21 09:10
Tiji153801.17:5712026-06-24 14:04
Tobi732044.45:1312025-05-03 12:22
TowerOfDesperation135839.01:18:5512026-06-15 20:25
Try Again914210.38:3912025-05-06 07:56
UpNDown Coop96068.24:5312025-08-24 05:24
Vizur 2726050.41:4712025-04-19 12:11
Wrong Forest112778.30:5112025-12-15 12:05
Yeyou 1158121.44:4012026-10-18 15:17
Yeyou 21510084.55:0912026-04-18 07:04
Zaiross-Gores713766.14:3412025-04-25 05:49
Zoroark1112597.46:4512025-06-26 08:58
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710970
Down Bass137678
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Romantic135008
Climax158963
Dizzy733170
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512235
garden1332730
Hookthrough 21121483
Justix917071
Kalimba132779
MonkeyDream749017
MysteryCompound157196
Planet Jupiter726085
PurpleHeaven151683
Sundara1511196
Wonderland1516753
Xabier118675
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913140
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] SELEN117461
[SI] VIADANTE119469
[SI] YELLOW912593
a_simple_run920857
acan154285
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116598
AK136768
alternative131627
Baby Aim 3.01525586
BackToBasics2139626
Bob923685
Bootcamp #2118523
Borace153871
Bornrif113180
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510274
Castle96403
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Clarity718900
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Cross139109
Cry92720
CYO519973
DaoYu918594
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157393
DeathHook1119489
Depressed1517721
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139344
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Eternal138907
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
Felian155982
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311624
Golden116634
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139895
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 2137321
Ice Cave 1133543
Intense 1.0721830
Intense 2.0119154
Let's Fail!159303
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156664
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
nameless map136933
Neon 1139960
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139962
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
P2Z_Island137789
Past138157
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan C118204
powerless2133975
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 31118543
Push him115885
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Rotate97675
Run Free116027
Sabell135244
sense133433
Short1112560
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World 2915370
SimplePlay 2519586
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116985
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sounds115926
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112373
SunDay915206
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3157996
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157424
The Problem139916
The Shire925125
tihid1115708
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134294
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914524
Underwater154090
Vigorous116396
WEEDS116748
weixun1113779
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527683
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(2/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

47344. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond187048.01:31:5112026-05-14 10:10
Yoko 2.1186677.13:2212025-09-25 11:52
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241069
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188909
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271778
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111406
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271090
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835281
Stronghold 22122170
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247784
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810310
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211626
Flux188659
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184165
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241442
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825766
Grandpa1814775
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Offpanic187147
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213086
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216058
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(0/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151361
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25489
Castaway201181
Caventure1035849
Caventure II1518449
Caventure III1513980
Caventure IV1519718
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Dummy Chamber1039808
Dummy Chamber 21029100
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027619
Samsara II159753
Samsara III1511820
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514863
Anim25853
Apex1525725
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151819
Bomb Raid157203
Bomb Raid 21520805
Broken hammer107905
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155055
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521019
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109463
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152849
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028337
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207078
Tech1514492
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201730
Try It154953
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016424
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(23/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8888. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1420460.27:1712025-04-25 05:31
Back to the Roots 2417715.15:0412025-05-23 06:10
Bumba414290.17:3322025-05-05 08:06
Core49112.05:4922025-08-11 01:43
Drain-Age420726.22:5712025-05-23 17:38
Everest425376.30:1412025-04-22 16:36
Fairy Land816952.55:5012025-05-03 07:42
GlassBox 10417235.24:5612025-05-14 11:44
GlassBox 9414467.16:5112025-05-06 08:18
HappyValenTees810520.18:5322025-05-23 05:55
Hop417351.01:3412025-08-11 01:37
JetPack415063.17:1612025-05-14 12:08
Pathway412536.05:4012025-08-11 01:53
Pathway 245409.03:2812025-08-11 01:47
Pathway 3412150.02:4922025-05-14 11:13
Pathway 4420347.08:4712025-05-15 07:09
Peaks814231.16:5112025-05-26 11:53
R.I.P811569.20:0712025-07-01 04:30
Red & Orange418087.09:5512025-05-05 15:00
Retro 042561.14:0512025-08-25 05:43
Retro 1415379.20:5512025-04-24 11:40
vitaminC416033.22:2712025-06-22 15:56
Want_a_Cookie818306.18:1912025-04-25 11:33
MapPtsFinishers
EasyCore421138
Grey 1429230
Grey 2424556
Grey 3430011
Grey 4429327
Strike415139
Sunsetcave421130
Zip419419
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(141/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5562. with 1320 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124165.28:4312025-07-28 13:35
0 KBeeeR S - 1817676.51:0622025-04-23 15:08
0 KBeeeR S - 2812373.58:1212025-05-02 17:18
007 - 185946.10:3812025-05-23 11:39
42827989.01:28:2212025-08-14 11:43
4luvz86736.08:2522025-04-25 06:17
84820262.56:3912025-04-22 15:57
Angry 2127531.55:3512025-06-30 08:15
Autumn87547.35:2512025-05-27 14:52
Away86441.11:0412025-05-28 08:22
Axom817922.51:0212025-05-01 15:53
Bixnet816396.39:3212025-05-05 13:55
Black Jungle89563.55:2912025-06-01 16:19
black-mountains83863.16:5512026-05-23 09:10
black-mountains 2127643.43:4612025-08-19 09:40
Blue & Yellow814811.37:1612025-05-21 05:53
Blue Adventures 148314.15:3522025-04-25 10:03
Blue Sky818686.43:3212025-04-23 12:03
BoX89095.23:1412025-04-25 08:08
brainbase87519.28:2412025-08-17 15:47
Brick World814076.25:1222025-05-02 11:57
Brick World 286921.13:1922025-04-22 13:46
BSWL87823.20:3812026-06-29 09:21
Castle of Glass813408.31:2712025-05-12 07:23
CCrush812637.46:3012025-05-11 07:27
Chaos Factory814643.36:4512025-05-01 06:54
Chaos Factory 287276.37:2422025-05-21 14:36
Cigarette1212171.01:34:2512026-04-09 10:30
Cloudy128306.54:0812025-08-25 04:14
Creepeez125262.21:4312025-12-12 10:34
CreeperFace126174.01:02:0212026-04-10 10:03
DaFuQ89036.11:1212025-08-11 15:39
DaMap85231.11:5212026-05-25 09:19
Dark Rainbow812486.41:1712025-05-22 09:56
DARKness 182914.11:2612025-05-27 12:03
DeadEnd169119.01:46:0712025-08-30 13:36
Deeve1819018.48:0112025-05-04 09:28
Derpy 189983.01:05:4812025-05-28 06:44
Desert Pain816895.36:3212025-06-20 11:56
Desolation166254.45:4412026-05-20 13:46
Diamond125532.25:0612025-08-22 12:18
double up814253.41:2712025-04-11 18:08
Drag-House811008.58:5412025-06-21 15:16
Drag-House288303.23:0212025-08-11 14:48
Dream 1 V289040.48:1422025-07-02 12:14
Dream 2816717.01:01:0412025-04-22 12:53
Drunk126184.01:40:0512025-08-17 18:30
Equestria Girls89207.24:2612025-06-30 05:35
Evo 11210933.49:0712025-07-30 10:37
Experiment811144.01:01:0512025-04-25 07:40
Fall In Love48314.09:4612025-04-29 09:56
Fly-4-2125826.18:1912026-05-22 18:31
Forest121220.14543.03:13:5512025-05-26 11:04
Frats 1128360.36:0312025-04-15 14:36
Frats 2123826.20:3112025-05-15 06:59
Frats 3128538.39:4312025-05-26 16:39
Frats 4126158.33:4312025-06-20 10:27
FWYS 11212259.42:2312025-04-25 17:09
FWYS 21213063.45:0212025-05-11 12:27
FWYS 31214945.56:1522025-05-10 13:49
FWYS 41213104.02:23:2122025-04-11 17:24
Genesis811986.21:3212025-05-15 10:08
Get The Gifts86901.16:5612025-05-03 09:03
Google1211448.02:04:0112025-04-26 15:14
GreenDream1212737.29:5412025-04-26 09:32
Halloween169014.41:2312026-04-12 09:19
HappyEaster167204.48:3112026-03-22 07:22
Hell 1 V2126680.40:3012025-06-24 08:04
HellGate 1.5810812.41:3712025-04-30 18:34
HellGate 289542.17:3512026-04-10 08:54
HellGate 2.589173.39:4712025-05-01 08:21
HellGate 389567.32:5112026-05-22 13:08
HellGate 484752.21:1812026-04-18 10:06
HellGate 5127593.45:1412025-05-11 09:57
HeyYa83671.18:2712026-06-11 14:41
Hook Fever129768.35:0312025-06-18 13:29
Hope168994.33:2312026-06-11 12:05
Icy Morning1217261.41:1812025-05-08 12:13
Icy Mountain810593.47:3212025-05-04 10:29
Impulse_01412371.02:4012025-06-30 06:07
Impulse_03410797.07:5512025-05-14 08:00
Jungle86406.21:2712025-08-17 15:14
JustMap1212354.31:5112025-05-12 08:07
KitKat 1812550.46:5112025-05-13 11:17
LATOM1610516.01:15:4612026-06-22 08:42
lemonland16803.34:1712026-05-16 09:07
Lime811582.32:4712025-05-03 14:59
Lost Story128068.52:0212025-05-13 08:36
Love 0.688123.13:2412025-05-30 06:04
mario(=D)822587.14:3012026-04-20 08:54
MCPV1215315.31:5112025-05-23 05:08
Michler127361.01:10:4112025-06-23 08:04
Moon of the Jungle128517.01:05:5012025-06-28 10:54
Myth129305.01:29:0812025-05-13 07:31
Next 2167468.01:02:4512026-05-18 12:20
o_O810262.42:4512025-05-19 17:40
Pale410710.13:3912025-05-18 11:49
Pale 243386.10:3122025-08-24 04:55
Pandaland87267.29:4412025-09-02 12:30
Pandora810016.46:0112025-05-23 08:55
pepsi128357.58:1912025-06-25 10:48
Purple Panic837965.48:1512025-04-30 17:50
Purple Panic 2821856.50:1922025-04-26 07:35
Rainboom813361.01:17:1512025-06-23 14:52
Reach Pluto126444.27:2712026-04-11 09:31
Regret129409.50:1312025-05-03 15:55
Revolution88118.37:3912025-06-18 15:55
Rovo1213245.01:03:3012025-06-22 10:56
S-Race 1813657.30:5112025-07-25 11:27
secreT815192.01:06:0712025-06-22 15:29
Shaxx814908.31:4512025-05-05 09:33
SilentNight87316.21:4512026-06-09 16:58
Sky line814509.26:5912025-05-17 18:12
skynet1413748.09:1012025-05-28 08:42
skynet249426.10:1712025-08-24 04:37
skynet348745.08:3712025-04-25 06:03
skynet4415541.22:0112026-04-14 05:51
skynet5412336.20:4312025-05-14 12:36
skynet748872.09:4812025-08-22 04:51
skynet846007.13:1012026-06-11 10:19
skynet947038.12:1712025-08-24 05:55
Slim125076.35:5522025-08-20 10:14
slow812370.34:5012026-04-20 09:30
smile49301.26:1812025-05-04 10:57
Snowy Sakura I1210561.46:0722025-05-06 10:44
Snowzz125643.41:2512025-04-24 14:31
SpongeBob 1812097.47:4212025-07-26 13:43
SpongeBob 281136.27:1512025-09-04 12:12
StormzZ128183.46:2212025-05-04 13:11
TheVoiD817572.01:12:0212025-04-29 08:17
Totoro129969.59:2012025-04-26 13:07
Toxic1214257.59:5212025-04-25 11:05
Tribute 11211031.38:1912025-06-14 06:09
Tribute 2125796.34:2822025-05-02 13:45
Underworld815512.01:03:5312025-04-30 17:00
valentees84137.22:3012026-06-09 17:23
VeryLow2163726.50:0012026-06-11 09:34
Winter Dream819118.01:34:2712025-04-24 13:18
WinterMine12453.19:1122025-08-29 19:40
X-Cross817249.40:4312025-08-18 18:47
Yin&Yang89303.38:4612025-08-26 19:06
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287486
2Long125563
3way813445
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Bercy129633
Black127321
BlueRift126895
Caveman127703
Colors V21219212
DaMap 2822378
DARKness 21213770
Divinum V2167427
Feeling811373
Finito168286
FreeZe88332
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Green126514
GTF 1812999
HellGate 1811117
Heroic816187
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
illusion1613412
Impulse_02414357
JLI 1811463
KitKat 2810835
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128992
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler 2127128
Next169690
R2D2811355
RageOne88225
RockBlock 1816097
run_the_cube412794
S-Race 21210122
skynet10810196
skynet6414202
Spectrus I411438
Stamina129646
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128604
TsinmaS812385
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128493
VeryLow1169814
Violet129602
Xeno Race #11214232
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(25/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5565. with 392 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 21211200.01:57:2422025-05-19 10:25
AreaOfEffect163599.50:4612026-04-18 08:08
Black_City203702.01:22:1312026-06-13 12:11
blue-mountains16963.41:0812026-06-26 20:48
Deadline 216974.48:1212026-04-20 07:24
Dels125100.25:4012025-07-05 16:10
Deria162685.17:3812026-04-20 08:33
Difficult 1.1127629.54:3512025-05-04 04:45
Equalize!129057.01:01:0712025-04-23 13:07
Fly to the Moon1214278.01:26:5112025-08-28 14:34
Forever20999.38:1612026-04-10 08:33
Four Gates164729.01:12:4612026-05-18 07:17
Hard Way 1.0163580.33:0512026-06-28 12:24
Hell Fly162138.6804.31:2012026-05-14 06:17
IronFlight164851.01:40:4312026-05-16 17:19
LowPossibility3.1201069.02:44:1112026-05-08 12:50
MicCore166043.01:22:4212026-03-16 07:37
Multivitamin162896.01:32:1512026-03-19 11:46
NightRunner162607.33:2712026-03-23 07:47
Paik163063.27:0412026-06-24 13:37
Paranoia83360.44:0112026-05-15 16:02
Scabrous 2204038.01:44:2812026-05-14 08:06
skynet compilation163446.02:35:2012026-04-24 17:19
Space163190.01:04:1712026-03-20 11:08
Summer Hell201770.56:1712026-05-18 08:15
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162484
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166845
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
Madness 5167153
Nasa165610
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161383
Outlet202552
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201046
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(16/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2275. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9812136.08:5112025-05-14 06:14
NUT_race883337.19:3512025-05-01 04:28
NUT_hardcore_bestof124340.01:21:0312025-04-26 08:58
NUT_race783554.12:2512025-05-21 08:49
NUT Hardcore UNITED124556.03:06:4112025-11-25 11:22
NUT_hardcore_race2124868.22:0512025-05-02 16:03
NUT_hardcore_race481526.25:4612025-06-22 07:41
NUT_race189364.23:4012025-05-16 12:33
NUT_race284772.11:1012025-05-14 07:08
NUT_race381591.10:5612025-05-01 10:06
NUT_race485413.33:4912025-05-21 09:25
NUT_short_race149623.00:4232025-05-14 06:46
NUT_short_race2410659.00:2312025-05-14 06:53
NUT_short_race441018.00:2612025-08-22 06:05
NUT_short_race5410123.01:0312025-05-14 06:56
NUT_race582613.11:4512025-05-14 07:22
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_short_race708891
NUT_short_race6034257
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race3010388
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(75/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4502. with 756 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle121502.01:11:3612026-03-22 09:20
1TeeMap616744.32:5612025-05-07 06:12
AipKoule128898.21:3012025-06-17 06:14
Amor 268663.45:1012025-05-18 10:23
Atticus Compilation67450.01:14:2512025-06-19 11:36
Baber182257.02:30:1512026-04-08 12:11
bBzZ!!129036.48:4312025-08-15 09:12
Campotle 467194.22:4012025-08-13 07:52
dd_VeoN165831.14:2612025-08-17 12:18
DeadCore 3181899.01:34:1012026-06-30 19:20
Eagle Race Compilation126208.01:18:0512026-05-16 14:10
Flyppi182183.01:05:1722026-04-11 12:27
Freeze Slow 261815.27:1512026-06-09 11:51
Freeze Slow 362350.36:0012025-06-20 11:10
Fresh66402.34:0812025-06-01 06:57
Fucktastic124816.02:04:2312025-07-28 15:56
Generic Hell182964.01:41:0312026-06-25 19:17
Hardcore 268535.51:1412025-05-13 09:31
Hardcore 463339.34:4012026-04-14 09:47
Hardstyle 4241809.01:53:2912026-06-17 09:49
HDP_Obstaculos611039.01:13:0512025-05-30 07:32
himmel69526.21:0712025-05-28 07:11
himmel 269725.49:2712025-09-03 11:55
Im No Superman 1124362.57:3512026-04-10 07:53
Im No Superman 2123523.48:1412025-08-23 11:01
Impossible 1123763.32:2212026-03-20 09:40
Jailbreak 1123003.49:3412026-06-12 12:10
Jailbreak 364053.43:4612025-12-12 09:47
Jailbreak 7181725.59:1912026-04-20 10:58
Josen67176.49:5512025-07-05 18:07
Just Fly 1644089.05:5622025-05-03 08:06
Killa5129745.01:56:4212026-03-21 05:26
Koule 1165962.06:3212026-06-12 05:11
Koule 12127117.01:07:4512025-08-29 16:16
Koule 15123298.28:3212025-08-16 08:23
Koule 17182468.01:29:0012026-05-17 16:06
Koule 864515.11:4412026-06-01 06:35
Koule 9124376.13:4312025-04-25 11:54
Kovcheg123455.01:49:2112025-07-04 15:27
Lost183772.01:02:0512026-06-12 11:13
Lost 2182820.01:42:4012026-03-16 09:48
Madness 2124684.26:0712025-06-26 07:18
Madness 4125259.01:03:5212026-03-24 06:37
Miper 363080.20:4312025-08-11 15:12
Miper 463849.26:1312026-06-27 08:47
Miper 566065.01:04:4012025-06-19 09:28
mo_factory63521.17:5412025-08-13 15:51
Orange 168538.14:3912025-08-22 05:14
Orange 2122605.48:0712026-04-14 09:01
Pablik 269146.55:4512025-11-25 08:13
Paranormal121517.59:1812026-05-16 10:29
Piece of cake126091.01:13:5012025-07-01 05:44
Professional182544.50:4712026-05-18 15:45
Proskills123717.46:2012026-04-25 13:05
Ray - 1122831.20:3812026-05-06 13:24
Reload 1124164.44:3312026-05-06 10:39
StoneHell-Gores612744.19:0222025-06-19 08:21
StrangeNight122394.28:3412026-04-19 11:18
Sunrise121512.53:0412026-06-13 08:00
Tee-forever-X1763312.19:5512025-05-26 12:43
Teestar62685.23:5712026-04-20 07:54
The Ultimate Rainbow122999.54:2412025-08-25 05:15
Troj67701.32:4112025-08-22 11:15
Universe126333.02:07:1412025-04-29 12:11
UnrealMap66599.01:13:5712025-08-29 17:31
Warch Comp613057.03:00:3912025-05-10 20:10
Who's Faster68100.19:5112026-03-23 07:04
WoFs183768.03:36:4212025-08-08 13:55
Zadrotos 2121204.51:1612025-08-11 18:22
Zadrotos 3124474.01:52:3112025-04-30 13:00
Koule 1617052.17:0012026-04-19 12:23
Koule 464867.14:5712025-05-26 05:30
Multimap616875.33:0312025-06-19 07:32
Skillz 1617754.21:3412025-08-15 12:44
Skillz 468522.22:5912026-05-06 08:32
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264142
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
2moons123777
AiP-Gores6114180
Alaska126519
Amor 1620503
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 4123383
Hardcore 1611062
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69119
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 2621972
Just Fly 3611000
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa31227717
Killa4125288
Koule 10185963
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125859
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612920
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Pirateworld613989
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Synergy124696
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619239
Skillz 2631987
Skillz 3627113
Skillz 5621244
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(1/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

200332. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Care for your Time43034.00:4122025-05-21 11:08
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8266
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41455
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254122
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121854
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88413
Joyride463755
Joyride 2827689
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450917
Killstreak 1829623
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
DatWay123999
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412162
SpaceIsKey422339
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123295
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812215
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816476
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423225
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411305
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412141
Bullet Master422717
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418495
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415591
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Delension811181
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415906
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82506
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123214
Heaven-time419456
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82344
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457805
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16405
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48079
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85395
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424913
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413909
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821686
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815430
Lamb16227
LaserTag12959
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414579
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423895
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48712
Mini Zero II425549
Mirror417393
Monkey Sky8727
mood411419
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47449
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484372
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
No_Stuck445614
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Nytro417562
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411252
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146160
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435951
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429545
Raid420710
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413447
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48070
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426164
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85477
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133728
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420957
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410466
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415844
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436540
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86571
Volt448948
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42652
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045330
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216193
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43925
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213155
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42456
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029736
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24954
run_yellow23388
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29633
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

11407. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores88941.54:1212025-08-13 07:24
Arctic Festivity2015714.01:27:3312025-05-18 14:09
Exit [Weapons Edition]129906.38:3412025-05-22 08:16
Multeasyvolvemap810085.26:0012025-05-10 17:07
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301891
20240481
202501927
Back in Festivity1213994
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227953
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161835
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421758
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83379
Not Really Yo'Ci129985
run_guys_25126637
Slippy Slide Up1218525
Tinyhold128668
xyzyx4112615
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 15:24:19