Global Ranks for [D] Cadi


Points (33786 total)

8619. with 4872 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-05-06 16:45: [SI] VIADANTE (16:16)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-07-17 14:13: GER Oldschool: Campotle 4 (07:06)
2022-07-16 18:14: NLD Oldschool: Campotle 2 (02:20)
2022-07-16 13:29: GER Oldschool: Campotle 1 (05:10)
2022-06-18 18:58: GER Moderate: DaoYu Night (25:00)
2022-05-22 18:13: GER Novice: Give u the Moon (05:13)
2022-05-08 11:53: GER Moderate: Just Every Fly (29:55)
2022-04-24 15:08: FRA DDmaX.Next: Fall In Love (04:03)
2022-04-13 18:36: GER Moderate: Tobi (13:43)
2022-04-07 16:20: FRA DDmaX.Next: Angry 2 (19:17)
2022-04-05 16:44: GER Moderate: New Era (20:31)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Cadi‭: 561 ranks
2. ‭(1)Cadi‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(127/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

22398. with 426 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners115386.53921.03:5512020-08-22 15:19
Inure33411.16548.03:2812020-09-13 15:08
LearnToPlay26264.25178.09:5912020-01-03 15:23
StepByStep12893.9177.03:0532015-12-08 18:40
Sunny Side Up316974.34497.03:3232020-08-07 11:25
Tangerine11787.48349.01:4312020-08-29 19:11
Tsunami16377.23680.02:2712020-08-18 19:27
Bullets31635.7892.05:2512016-03-03 12:09
Camouflage31197.3562.03:3422015-03-29 18:46
Cartoon41185.3001.05:4322016-07-30 19:56
Goo!4874.2535.06:4532015-08-15 20:35
Hoo!41173.4195.04:1922015-06-18 14:31
Icebreaker41645.15204.29:0212014-08-09 13:43
Introduction2733.2943.05:3442015-02-11 13:07
Kobra415901.35420.22:3722015-12-16 19:35
Kobra 341604.3283.22:1522014-10-04 10:52
Kobra 443367.8655.21:2132015-08-05 13:57
Planet Mars41722.21101.29:5312014-06-22 20:43
Tiny Tandem3407.1000.03:3232014-05-08 16:34
Ice Water31252.6483.04:4712015-08-21 14:39
Little Forest5393.1487.06:3532014-12-25 11:51
(wasntme)41267.6224.10:4112016-08-13 19:08
4Nubs15656.21228.03:5612015-07-04 19:27
[School] Hammer2775.2284.04:0922014-06-18 12:11
[School] Hook22596.11969.05:5422014-05-06 21:07
Absurd 134108.19418.12:0512014-06-12 17:56
Absurd 231707.6455.07:0432014-06-17 15:19
Absurd 351041.4386.06:4622014-06-26 13:46
Absurd 441284.4101.10:1122014-08-27 21:06
Absurd 531009.5386.08:4532014-11-28 11:28
Banta31143.7229.14:0922014-10-24 14:00
Basics11186.5533.04:0512014-05-20 09:18
Beyond Dreams22887.20681.04:2612020-09-23 19:33
Beyond Light51751.6902.07:0912021-12-20 11:26
Blue Sapphire52036.6241.08:0912016-12-28 19:13
BlueChaos41412.6046.05:5912015-09-17 11:39
CandyLand1919.3078.06:1342016-04-12 18:52
Careless5393.1608.04:0532015-04-06 12:50
Chicken Pie21303.5348.03:4112021-03-14 10:31
Chicken Pie 251213.13607.23:3712014-06-19 08:51
Cool4882.2457.03:3622016-02-11 19:20
Cuboid3572.2027.04:1322019-01-14 16:12
Dark Moon3284.752.09:0352015-06-15 19:57
Decipher51635.7460.08:2712021-03-24 18:38
Deino4951.3445.06:0012020-12-28 15:10
DetrimentalFactor4835.4330.08:0712015-08-12 18:45
Diamond Mine41634.9756.06:0712019-01-15 12:50
Dry Lagoon5591.2779.14:2232014-07-15 21:08
Easy 122298.7420.04:2532014-11-25 14:35
Empire Desp5552.2334.10:4542016-11-26 11:11
Eventide31766.8867.07:3712021-01-17 15:12
Fiji5619.1840.07:2912021-03-10 18:23
Firewatch31789.6749.04:3912021-01-31 16:19
Fluff32101.12155.06:0912014-06-07 12:53
For Idiots 122828.14007.08:0312014-05-22 14:11
Geneque41495.5277.09:2312019-03-15 18:53
GeRollA3375.1391.09:4322014-07-15 12:33
Give u the Moon31923.8240.05:1312022-05-22 18:13
Glade3708.2227.02:5912020-12-13 18:44
GlassBox31032.3597.03:0532014-05-14 16:00
GlassBox 2246877.07:1912014-05-20 12:45
GlassBox 321243.6380.03:2912014-06-19 08:26
GlassBox 422035.8768.02:2722015-01-12 14:57
GlassBox 85333.1141.03:4422016-10-07 16:38
Gold Mine11366.4292.01:3432015-03-07 17:20
GreenAde2538.2349.04:2212015-01-29 19:59
Halloween Night2903.3263.02:5732015-07-27 17:35
Harvest41532.4858.04:1322020-11-01 14:10
Homesick5254.952.04:3632015-02-25 17:27
Houll32497.15957.14:1012014-09-01 21:51
Hulk41190.6031.05:3012014-08-03 12:01
Iris42108.6809.03:3412020-11-22 15:08
IronMan3936.6258.09:4712014-05-08 18:30
Island Rush3344.1050.06:4732014-07-10 21:27
It's Easy2690.1989.03:5722015-09-18 15:52
Jungle Camp5595.1926.13:2132016-07-23 20:51
Just2Easy11992.4768.03:4042015-02-23 19:21
Kaylite4396.1290.07:4932014-09-09 11:29
Kindergarten5599.2775.22:5112015-03-16 10:45
Lavender Forest52428.12273.09:1612020-12-06 15:21
Light Grey3754.5430.16:3132014-05-16 18:37
Lighthouse5606.1681.04:0312021-06-05 17:19
Lonely3352.1232.04:1822016-05-20 12:01
Looney4865.2480.03:0812016-10-12 19:10
Lowcore22433.17106.03:3512014-06-21 17:40
MagiK51227.16180.32:2412014-12-17 17:11
Maui Wowie41243.3273.05:0012016-12-02 13:07
Maui Wowie 241154.4584.03:5512019-01-15 16:14
Moonlight31411.3915.04:0812021-04-18 15:08
Multeasymap537565.54458.11:2312020-09-22 13:30
newbee21207.3379.04:4912016-11-05 09:52
Orion51401.4910.05:3712020-08-14 11:07
Ovell31409.8915.16:5912014-08-18 11:33
Pados 23481.2860.17:0912014-06-10 20:27
Pados 33392.2024.10:1412015-03-17 14:23
Petrified3322.929.04:5522015-07-13 19:36
Planet Mercury41837.7233.11:2412015-09-11 13:51
Pounamu32025.11837.06:0312020-08-27 18:29
Pounamu 241445.4922.05:0012021-01-09 16:45
Psyll3415.1307.10:0042014-09-12 14:08
Seagulls5478.1803.12:2442015-09-17 11:32
SeMang 151833.8241.09:3212021-11-07 12:06
SeMang 251460.4779.07:3712022-01-08 13:11
Senani5348.1040.10:2342014-10-19 15:36
Sincera41681.8273.07:2412020-10-24 16:13
Sincera 252276.13898.15:4212021-02-20 19:22
Sketch51198.2830.07:3812021-05-02 17:22
Sopella32126.9850.07:4912014-05-09 18:56
Sorrow3575.1522.03:4732014-05-07 19:38
Spüli31462.5584.05:4512015-07-15 11:44
Sunlight3711.2095.02:5542015-11-05 18:33
Take it noobly22250.15675.03:3212015-07-23 13:05
TeeWorld31001.2995.03:4832015-09-09 13:01
Thor3590.2353.14:3312020-09-05 11:09
Threll3918.3968.13:0622014-10-04 13:30
Top 121905.9501.04:4312016-06-20 11:03
Top 33571.2047.09:2322015-03-16 13:07
Undrag231061.4690.05:5512019-01-15 13:22
Vizur4389.1282.05:1722015-05-29 14:58
Water Lily21981.9989.02:3922015-08-21 17:01
WTF41732.4027.05:1222019-01-15 15:57
Xolla5399.1635.12:0022014-06-09 11:52
ZeroX21397.3151.07:4422015-03-25 19:03
Epix42924.12902.15:0142015-02-04 11:34
Shadow5394.1543.13:4422015-09-01 21:42
Teleport31519.5568.06:3432015-01-14 12:44
xyz_ddrace23728.3343.07:5212015-01-29 20:07
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Linear21644835
Tutorial11424740
Kobra 23180531
Planet Venus536353
Batman352817
benrace347209
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599137
Firewatch 2346852
For Idiots 2262844
Future_Race557339
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 7348336
Iced591660
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Open Lane555502
Pados 1197599
Seasons1114311
Semang 3556111
Teeasy195830
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(179/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6583. with 1951 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13714.4396.38:0912015-01-27 12:53
Baby Aim 1.0133034.10782.21:0312016-09-03 10:28
Castle Mario13160.413.17:4712016-11-13 11:07
Cup of Tee7697.2149.08:1352015-08-09 15:49
DayDrive71039.4580.10:4912021-09-05 16:50
Dizzy7938.3697.04:2912019-04-10 11:45
Earthborn11441.1182.08:5322015-05-14 12:32
Fall & Rise15201.1024.23:5312021-10-05 15:57
garden132363.7558.10:5612019-09-15 11:55
Hookthrough75503.20326.08:0612015-03-07 15:19
Hookthrough 2111598.5908.14:3912019-01-23 16:07
HookThrough3113650.8929.05:5352015-10-29 18:38
Justix91907.3467.14:0622015-02-28 20:42
Jvice9203.703.14:2722015-02-23 11:56
Kalimba13811.1523.27:0212016-01-19 14:15
Magnitude11835.2350.09:5912016-11-22 18:52
Mirage71488.4900.07:1942015-06-04 19:52
MonkeyDream71422.7390.11:1812015-03-17 21:07
MonkeyDream 29241.1242.09:3022015-04-16 13:02
Monster131855.4742.09:0542015-09-17 20:06
Neverwhere15188.753.01:21:5312021-06-22 14:43
Noo!9867.4224.16:3512016-01-30 14:44
Noovice!7946.7633.32:2012016-05-15 20:37
Outbreak7540.3493.12:5012015-07-25 18:59
Pharice9219.875.19:2722016-02-29 15:33
Planet Jupiter7471.2387.19:3012015-06-22 19:24
Red Avenue13719.3239.53:0522016-09-06 20:23
Sandland9751.6001.09:2912021-01-22 19:50
Slime7589.2996.13:2722015-09-06 21:16
Sundara15265.669.18:4622015-08-18 13:04
Sunny Land9591.6885.47:5712015-05-22 19:07
The Trip11516.2089.20:4812015-11-03 17:12
Tropica91219.7455.30:5412019-02-06 12:41
Wonderland152042.6486.17:3022016-03-10 11:21
Spooky11223.1305.46:4612021-04-16 19:24
2 easy for u9126.443.32:2022015-10-20 12:37
4 NoooBs7201.601.04:5012016-08-21 20:28
[SI] AVADA9637.5291.07:3812015-04-13 12:53
[SI] DANICA11471.3078.13:1112015-12-03 13:13
[SI] INSTINCT9389.2325.09:4622014-10-31 11:06
[SI] KABOO9772.6646.14:2112019-01-22 19:11
[SI] LAVITA9621.3245.15:3812015-10-16 13:28
[SI] NEVERLAND11349.2268.32:3512021-06-28 13:34
[SI] SELEN11360.1633.12:0812015-08-08 19:36
[SI] VIADANTE11505.3145.09:4422014-05-06 16:45
[SI] YELLOW9707.4776.06:4412015-10-31 12:41
Aequilibrium15245.1184.37:5712022-02-18 14:58
Against the Current11667.5857.10:1312015-03-28 19:38
Awayst7513.3292.16:2822014-07-22 17:47
Baby Aim 2.0153518.13663.23:0122015-09-23 19:28
Baby Aim 3.0151690.5069.22:0832016-05-28 21:20
Bob9261.872.10:4922016-12-06 11:36
Boo!13241.801.13:4832016-07-22 13:03
Bootcamp #113234.3178.41:5712016-10-23 16:33
Bootcamp #211323.1405.21:1922015-09-23 18:17
Bubbles13128.482.38:5312022-01-10 20:24
Canyang151282.5252.01:16:2412020-02-03 11:25
Castle Lemongrab1177.233.20:4522020-01-16 14:04
Caution11222.834.20:2812021-12-22 18:15
Challenge13246.1690.50:0012019-05-29 20:02
Chevtzo13325.1395.54:3222015-10-30 14:30
Coffee I7736.4391.10:4422014-05-31 19:04
Coffee II7622.2583.08:3222014-06-28 16:42
Construction I15265.2199.47:1812019-01-23 12:18
Crimson Woods71122.11150.07:3812021-06-29 15:26
CYO58825.14015.01:1612015-08-09 15:52
DaoYu9936.4483.12:2512022-04-02 15:48
DaoYu Night13995.5369.25:0012022-06-18 18:58
Day One15195.572.33:5712021-08-23 18:42
Death Sentence 215246.779.30:5512021-08-26 11:33
DeathHook11942.1722.08:1932015-07-15 14:00
Depressed157903.12451.33:4312021-11-04 13:16
Depressed II155967.9580.41:5412021-12-05 15:05
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure131117.4069.23:1112019-04-08 10:33
Doable11314.1022.12:4512021-02-20 11:41
Dubush131880.7255.47:0712019-03-19 19:05
Easy Edge13415.2184.09:4712022-01-23 11:13
Easy Hook11831.5279.10:2312015-03-30 12:05
Emerald13480.1989.38:0312019-01-23 17:03
Entei13776.2454.14:2022014-11-12 20:56
Eternal13385.2019.30:4312016-07-22 17:15
Etna_19711.1358.08:1132015-05-31 15:48
Exit9702.3871.15:0012019-04-16 19:08
faye7222.805.14:4612022-01-04 10:27
Felian15681.2831.33:3312021-10-26 11:01
Fishbone13389.2260.31:3512020-07-14 18:04
FWYS Key 113168.1825.36:2312015-08-20 21:05
Galaxy Story11325.1583.08:1812022-02-07 19:15
Galaxy Turn7151.411.08:2512021-11-12 11:24
Gibson13400.1293.23:2522015-08-06 17:29
Glitchhold111137.5102.09:0812021-09-19 17:50
Green Race9948.6080.18:5812019-07-05 12:03
Heaven9146.431.09:3132014-06-14 15:13
Holiday Adventure13474.2007.25:3812016-06-07 12:36
Hollow9228.807.16:3012021-08-23 13:55
Hollow 27189.585.11:5612020-08-04 17:55
idk11765.1973.02:2712016-11-19 11:21
Intense 2.011351.1841.16:2612022-01-10 16:42
JP7463.2613.10:5512020-11-21 16:11
Just Every Fly74488.16058.29:5512022-05-08 11:53
Level11632.1329.40:1512022-01-20 16:55
Limitation11459.4298.33:5812015-01-09 15:47
luminati157974.23146.07:2652020-01-27 10:24
lumine1517547.24708.09:3152019-07-27 17:44
mainstream9178.925.29:3212021-04-27 13:47
Mario_reloaded13207.1057.30:2612021-06-12 19:03
Midnight15199.716.33:0312021-08-10 19:04
MonkeyDream 313237.651.20:2222016-08-22 12:07
Moon Roar131152.3115.07:3222020-01-31 18:41
Mount9749.2645.12:0412019-08-15 19:23
moyu7863.3161.09:1512020-11-07 19:10
New Era13309.2107.20:3112022-04-05 16:44
Next Grey9275.682.09:4532014-12-10 13:36
NiggoDrag13344.3268.53:1712016-09-27 18:58
NightSky11187.533.13:3322015-06-25 12:53
NightSky211359.1348.11:3232015-08-17 19:16
NightSky311539.2245.12:4012015-12-07 18:33
NightSky413780.4362.17:4612016-01-30 15:03
Nujabes1180.193.21:4822016-07-31 17:31
Olymp11492.1660.13:1122020-12-23 18:39
One Way11395.2128.21:0112021-06-24 15:45
P2Z_Crungle9277.1357.12:0022014-05-27 16:51
P2Z_Island13334.2889.35:4612021-07-16 14:26
Peaceful Jungle9292.1072.18:0812021-04-25 14:00
Peaceful Jungle 213495.5465.45:0112021-06-10 13:36
Pharice 211586.4492.32:2112019-02-05 18:58
Piranha9412.1532.19:0612015-05-07 14:48
Pisull77637.18:0112016-04-20 12:55
piViq11228.785.14:0332014-08-13 07:34
Pizza13745.2907.19:0112020-06-23 13:39
Plan B11263.1604.22:0712021-06-08 13:28
Plan C11280.1348.19:3112021-04-03 09:53
Plue9232.938.16:3622016-01-11 12:55
Pogchy131045.3976.31:1012021-11-25 13:54
Purple Panic 3111590.8316.35:1312014-08-30 16:20
Purple Panic 4112123.9361.35:1712019-01-31 19:43
PurpleViolence11295.577.19:3812021-12-21 11:53
Push him111829.3174.15:2812019-03-22 13:01
Push Them11628.4542.25:0612020-12-02 18:44
Pyramids13634.2825.34:0412020-12-13 12:02
Qianye15374.2279.48:4112021-04-26 13:33
Rainbow Sunrise13140.391.26:1012021-05-07 19:24
Ray - 213142.2234.19:1112022-02-12 19:45
Rayquaza13353.2117.33:0612019-03-11 14:45
Redemption11117.565.31:3422019-04-23 11:46
Request9541.1622.09:3732014-06-22 12:07
Resoren11376.2858.35:1212015-08-21 13:54
Rivendell11294.1097.22:4722014-10-03 12:23
rizek71235.9905.15:3212019-03-13 12:15
Short11966.3500.02:0112015-10-31 12:33
Short211518.5950.03:0512021-04-13 10:09
Silk Touch131072.4657.23:0812019-06-06 18:42
Simple World9105.312.22:0012022-01-11 15:10
Simple World 311401.1841.25:2012019-04-06 16:26
SimplePlay 25607.2414.01:5812020-04-30 11:16
SimplePlay 351399.8650.02:2712014-06-10 16:41
SimplePlay 411854.3622.01:4112017-01-04 09:58
SkiLLz11583.3336.26:0212014-08-26 11:47
Snow Problem11502.6512.21:2312020-07-26 18:26
Snowy Mountain13712.3007.26:2112016-11-08 16:40
Spoon111393.6306.15:0512022-01-19 18:44
Stargazing9952.6538.27:0912019-03-14 12:15
SunDay 215132.382.38:1922020-08-09 13:17
Temple of Doom15236.770.42:4212021-10-13 15:59
The Beginning9634.4551.36:0212015-02-20 13:10
The Bunker11228.715.24:3012021-08-13 13:13
The East Desert11675.2225.24:0722020-01-17 15:05
The Shire9234.1002.17:2022014-08-19 11:40
tihid11336.1633.26:1232014-08-06 22:12
Toadsquad111887.4308.43:4612019-03-24 15:37
Tobi7720.2644.13:4312022-04-13 18:36
Top 211228.620.13:1812022-01-23 10:44
Try Again9830.5632.17:0612014-09-06 20:26
Tube15165.490.18:3812021-12-22 19:06
UpNDown Coop9268.1921.14:4112020-10-12 13:02
Vizur 27288.928.06:1622015-07-17 13:28
Yeyou 215541.2111.20:3612021-09-30 13:01
Yun Gu153660.10745.21:0812019-07-20 14:46
Zoroark11954.3827.16:1712014-11-07 21:52
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710857
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Forgotten Lands1512229
Imposand1314966
Intothenight1512319
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157188
PurpleHeaven151682
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
a_simple_run920842
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Cavings I918095
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Conscientious136567
Cross139099
Cry92711
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154884
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311463
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 1.0721822
Jumanji157583
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Kopell728481
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Little Adventure99113
Lygerastia919957
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
MiddleFinger918604
Minimum1312761
minion153162
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Plan A117473
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Rapture137942
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Simple World 2915316
SimplePlay521918
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay915201
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
Vigorous116392
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Zaiross-Gores716575
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(11/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

16862. with 201 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Between the Mountains18261.751.22:3842015-05-10 15:25
Deep Forest18315.818.25:0512021-05-09 11:56
Barren2110755.15479.01:15:5312019-03-26 11:13
Behind the Darkua18244.2030.43:4812021-04-08 15:45
LuckyStrike18811.1506.29:3122016-09-12 12:46
M&M18285.1453.01:07:0612021-04-26 20:05
Medium181058.3797.02:05:5612021-05-07 14:09
milk181747.6578.31:3712021-06-18 15:00
nullptr182117.6160.59:4812019-02-21 19:28
Offpanic18891.3425.01:18:4312019-04-13 20:57
Wailand18491.2878.47:1912021-02-13 10:48
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835249
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814767
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
UzmutulunculunbƩ241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(1/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

74498. with 10 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
JustCopyFly109832.17826.08:2512015-07-30 11:32
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappƩ2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure1035835
Caventure II1518447
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber1039803
Dummy Chamber 21029089
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027605
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256980
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028302
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(27/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6840. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14355.1589.06:2522015-04-20 13:02
Back to the Roots 24650.2879.07:1412015-08-11 19:28
Bumba4742.2673.05:5612015-05-12 11:34
Core4872.5226.04:5022015-06-05 14:13
Drain-Age4239.1146.06:1032015-05-15 17:45
EasyCore4956.5662.04:2812015-04-19 11:48
Everest4511.2236.04:5912015-04-19 14:35
Fairy Land8179.526.18:0612021-03-05 11:19
GlassBox 94270.798.05:4512015-12-04 13:51
Grey 14445.1706.02:3122015-05-13 16:05
Grey 24871.6993.04:0212015-04-21 15:01
Grey 34880.5422.02:1612015-10-20 14:09
Grey 44684.3543.02:3912015-04-21 20:11
HappyValenTees8476.2152.08:5112015-04-21 13:32
Hop4949.9188.01:1112015-04-22 14:33
JetPack4586.2871.08:2412015-06-09 13:05
Pathway4387.1661.03:1722015-12-04 13:56
Pathway 24619.3431.03:0712015-12-08 12:42
Pathway 341152.10557.02:3912015-04-22 13:54
Pathway 44492.2183.02:3312015-05-13 18:30
Peaks8702.4328.09:0212015-11-09 11:12
R.I.P8331.841.05:4912021-08-06 11:20
Red & Orange4529.2589.04:4512015-05-12 17:01
Sunsetcave4946.5431.04:4112015-05-03 18:42
vitaminC4326.1418.08:3322019-03-17 11:27
Want_a_Cookie8253.934.05:0332019-02-21 10:36
Zip4345.1032.09:1012021-05-12 19:03
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 10418629
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(155/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4654. with 1444 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12196.658.16:0412016-10-30 09:24
0 KBeeeR S - 181392.10109.30:0012014-07-10 20:23
0 KBeeeR S - 28655.3521.28:1912015-01-22 20:45
007 - 18444.1974.06:2812021-01-04 13:40
007 - 28462.2934.07:3012015-05-03 13:20
428445.1694.10:4322015-07-24 21:34
4luvz8475.1714.04:3912015-04-29 12:55
848838.5047.17:3112015-04-28 18:49
Angry12234.1190.20:2112020-08-04 10:59
Angry 212122.321.19:1712022-04-07 16:20
ATLAS8588.3490.25:3312019-04-04 16:56
Away8478.1798.05:0912019-08-01 13:24
Axom8229.728.06:3032015-06-05 21:31
Bercy12391.3307.29:3412015-08-15 13:36
Bixnet8530.2365.14:3212015-05-03 14:46
Black Jungle8162.819.17:2312019-07-06 13:18
Blue & Yellow8215.812.10:4322015-05-04 19:09
Blue Adventures 14364.1664.06:1712015-06-16 18:11
Blue Sky8602.2895.09:2312015-05-06 12:10
BlueRift12124.476.17:0022021-04-15 16:22
BoX8155.684.09:5412015-05-11 20:16
Brick World8667.3188.11:1912015-05-07 16:30
Brick World 28109.299.05:2722015-05-11 17:09
BSWL8379.1494.11:4022015-05-07 12:05
Castle of Glass8330.1270.08:5312015-07-10 11:35
Caveman12453.4257.16:5412015-05-23 12:30
CCrush8548.3164.20:0312016-06-15 19:32
Chaos Factory8425.1544.09:0812015-05-22 19:21
Chaos Factory 28236.1197.18:3122015-12-03 11:50
Cloudy12216.844.13:3112021-01-27 14:22
Colors V212159.455.14:0712015-05-24 11:52
Creepeez12442.2170.15:1412015-08-24 12:57
CreeperFace12212.720.20:3512015-11-28 19:20
DaFuQ8375.1806.07:0712015-09-07 13:47
DaMap8346.1580.08:5922015-05-24 12:48
DaMap 28178.589.09:0942015-08-15 18:39
Dark Rainbow8548.3132.15:0312015-12-07 14:11
DARKness 18212.681.07:4012021-03-09 16:44
DARKness 212438.2199.07:2612021-05-11 14:49
DeadEnd16215.737.39:5122016-09-24 20:25
Deeve18325.1185.10:4442015-07-22 16:13
Derpy 18303.1148.22:4812019-02-28 14:19
Desert Pain8448.1535.12:3822015-02-18 18:43
Desolation16325.1578.20:2112019-05-17 16:21
Diamond12251.1021.14:2712019-11-07 17:29
Divinum V216155.953.27:2112021-11-03 14:23
double up8125.484.12:4622015-06-05 13:00
Drag-House8280.785.13:0312021-06-28 18:45
Drag-House28195.674.09:5732015-06-05 19:25
Dream 1 V28382.1946.22:3912019-04-07 19:19
Dream 28167.588.16:2222015-06-08 11:05
Drunk12315.1854.16:0812021-07-16 19:15
Equestria Girls8388.1704.11:5812015-06-06 20:23
Evo 112227.788.16:4412015-06-08 20:44
Experiment8476.5638.34:0012021-03-10 11:35
Fall In Love4119.290.04:0322015-06-07 15:30
Finito16295.1388.21:1312015-12-07 13:14
Fly-4-212449.2500.11:5812020-12-07 18:50
Forest12783.5398.22:2012016-03-31 20:49
Frats 112125.485.14:2912015-10-19 13:29
FreeZe8200.961.10:1912020-07-23 14:34
Frostbite12176.678.08:4212021-03-17 11:51
FWYS 112293.1644.17:4312015-03-30 10:44
FWYS 212887.9197.34:5412014-11-23 16:44
FWYS 312294.1504.22:4912015-06-12 21:15
FWYS 412316.1943.57:3012016-08-27 21:37
Genesis8372.1498.09:0012019-09-06 16:09
Genesis-28105.299.06:3112016-10-29 10:06
Get The Gifts8308.1335.08:4612016-03-10 19:05
Google12284.3190.45:5912015-01-30 14:19
GreenDream12197.592.09:0912021-07-08 11:38
GTF 18307.916.07:0712021-06-04 15:48
Hell 1 V212289.1048.21:1912019-11-21 13:33
HellGate 18194.968.15:5412015-03-19 20:51
HellGate 1.58189.715.12:3012021-08-10 13:01
HellGate 28202.913.06:0112021-03-08 12:58
HellGate 2.58155.486.12:5112021-05-03 09:56
HellGate 512239.1252.19:3012014-09-20 19:29
Heroic8446.1806.07:2212015-07-30 19:55
HeyYa8187.1349.13:3112019-11-18 11:22
Hook Fever12165.531.06:1712016-10-22 15:48
Hope16162.515.14:2112021-06-18 12:54
Hope 216255.820.15:2722016-06-18 19:12
Icy Morning12109.258.09:1122015-06-30 14:35
Icy Mountain8237.1139.12:0012021-01-24 10:16
Impulse_0141735.12734.02:4812015-06-26 12:52
Impulse_024904.8580.02:1812015-07-30 11:41
Impulse_0348582.05:3812015-09-26 12:50
JLI 1850.106.09:3122015-06-27 14:14
Jungle888.383.08:4112021-04-01 19:27
JustMap12266.1143.10:2512021-12-02 14:15
KitKat 18531.3221.20:3312014-05-09 17:58
KitKat 28277.1468.14:3112021-06-13 14:31
LATOM16231.629.14:0722015-06-27 17:49
Lime8118.278.09:2512019-07-25 10:57
Love 0.68384.1735.06:3812015-06-29 12:40
lovely me12211.698.09:5512020-07-21 13:17
lovely me212245.961.28:0012019-10-04 13:53
mario(=D)8558.4180.05:1522015-07-30 19:21
Maroon8218.994.14:5912016-10-21 19:20
MCPV12665.2989.12:0912015-06-30 12:46
Michler1280.382.28:2412016-04-17 14:32
Michler 212140.706.14:4412021-05-18 17:38
Moon of the Jungle12299.1656.32:0112015-08-30 19:28
Next16109.294.20:5612021-08-08 19:36
Next 216186.723.20:2312021-04-10 12:41
o_O8166.611.18:1612015-07-25 17:28
Pale41013.3133.09:0122014-12-26 11:42
Pale 24802.3412.10:3312015-01-12 13:36
Pandaland8230.837.12:2212016-05-02 21:02
Pandora893.265.10:3012021-12-03 12:59
Purple Panic82744.3501.11:0632014-05-29 19:54
Purple Panic 282801.14009.30:4012014-08-20 13:53
RageOne887.303.09:0012019-10-03 11:06
Rainboom8109.375.19:3812016-04-09 18:55
Reach Pluto12269.849.12:5232015-10-29 14:29
RockBlock 18223.720.06:3422015-07-05 13:41
Rovo12237.733.19:1622015-07-06 13:18
S-Race 18685.2071.07:1622015-10-19 17:14
S-Race 212335.1177.13:2712021-04-03 14:18
Shaxx8369.1433.10:0722016-04-13 11:53
SilentNight8305.1303.11:5212020-06-27 11:37
Sky line8307.1066.08:3932015-10-19 13:07
skynet14498.4287.04:4712015-06-06 12:23
skynet34234.1488.05:0612015-07-10 16:30
skynet44233.981.04:0412015-05-30 15:27
skynet54155.589.05:3412021-03-11 10:46
skynet64270.3096.09:3712015-09-28 14:47
skynet74255.2063.05:3412021-08-27 11:25
skynet84310.2458.09:3412015-08-15 14:46
skynet94145.837.06:2412016-05-26 10:34
Slim12252.956.18:3212021-01-20 19:35
smile4182.1314.11:5312015-08-01 11:14
Snowy Sakura I12248.781.17:4412016-10-29 17:04
Snowzz12223.791.20:1422014-12-24 16:19
Spectrus I4280.2672.11:3712021-05-13 15:50
SpongeBob 18293.2179.21:2222014-06-02 18:49
SpongeBob 2879.881.25:2812021-06-04 19:45
Standby8360.1509.04:3412015-11-16 11:52
Steff III peace41471.07:0112021-04-09 19:15
StormzZ1285.243.12:3112021-06-27 13:54
The Captive Mind12243.1601.27:5112015-11-16 13:09
TheVoiD8886.5850.31:4012015-01-18 15:43
Toxic12556.2134.25:0332014-09-01 17:16
Tribute 112260.1004.12:5412016-05-11 19:42
TsinmaS83656.11:1512015-10-07 14:58
Tylost12211.2042.30:0012020-05-14 19:08
Tylost 212275.1606.17:3412019-11-06 13:18
Underworld8223.724.16:1522014-07-02 21:56
valentees8231.1241.14:4812015-07-13 13:25
VeryLow116103.414.27:2412021-12-23 16:52
WinterMine12276.1092.23:4112016-09-29 18:21
X-Cross8126.390.10:4732015-07-14 13:19
Xeno Race #112429.1800.07:5712015-07-15 12:52
Yin&Yang8671.3843.24:2612019-07-22 15:43
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
3way813445
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813881
Black127319
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
brainbase811044
Cigarette1212567
Feeling811367
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
Full Moon125425
FWYS 51213592
Green126484
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
Ice168682
illusion1613386
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Maximum128395
Myth1210124
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
run_the_cube412776
secreT815385
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
slow813323
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410166
Totoro1210163
Tribute 21212611
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(27/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5604. with 388 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116128.402.16:4512021-04-29 16:10
Ambrosia16141.463.15:4212021-05-11 16:10
Arcade12249.1252.24:2512015-04-18 19:51
Arcade 212320.1810.35:4812015-03-29 16:47
AreaOfEffect16383.2093.36:5312015-05-01 21:14
Chaos 21681.346.24:3212019-02-15 11:47
Dead Island12138.417.13:3712021-09-21 13:49
Dels12190.497.09:0312016-09-15 13:14
Deria16252.2261.15:5212015-07-30 13:29
Difficult 1.112431.3701.33:0922014-08-17 13:59
Difficult 2.112333.2271.40:3212014-08-23 18:53
Divided12593.2652.24:0012019-04-01 12:27
DoT16302.1280.28:1042015-06-05 17:33
Dragonscale16483.1912.51:3412015-06-17 12:37
Equalize!12221.1190.19:0712020-04-26 17:43
Explosive12219.1131.38:0912020-04-20 19:13
Four Gates16165.509.30:2312022-01-23 15:18
Jajka20110.412.28:3112021-12-30 14:37
Madness 516184.869.33:2112016-08-29 20:48
Nasa16224.1041.17:5312021-08-10 11:15
NightRunner16189.726.21:0722021-08-11 11:07
Paik16281.1662.20:5212019-09-03 11:40
Paranoia8257.2009.34:3412019-04-13 16:23
Reality16209.1267.20:0412016-01-05 12:22
Repeat1279.351.15:3812021-03-02 19:37
Skyfly16266.2065.32:1212019-03-10 12:07
Skyisland216297.1426.15:1512020-05-14 10:24
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201001
Alpaga124475
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(5/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8763. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race78128.775.07:4112016-03-28 12:51
NUT_hardcore_race38254.2376.11:4912016-02-17 21:05
NUT_race28148.586.06:4112016-02-09 12:09
NUT_race612177.1656.09:4512020-06-17 14:15
NUT_race58149.756.08:0312020-02-03 12:13

Oldschool Server

(35/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

11421. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Amor 16404.5002.17:5012015-01-12 11:33
Amor 26175.1719.25:5912015-02-25 14:28
Atticus Compilation6134.772.37:4712014-08-03 13:18
bBzZ!!1299.1360.20:4112016-09-08 13:33
Campotle 16153.956.05:1012022-07-16 13:29
Campotle 26208.5333.02:2012022-07-16 18:14
Campotle 46111.430.07:0612022-07-17 14:13
experiment1298.352.10:4212021-05-22 17:18
Flyppi1842.148.36:2112022-01-07 10:55
Freeze Slow 16169.949.18:0412015-02-23 17:52
Fucktastic1290.338.33:2522014-05-19 23:41
Hardstyle 1122966.42:2712016-04-07 17:50
HellFly6314.1513.03:5512021-06-29 12:34
Im No Superman 212165.3788.50:1212015-02-28 14:33
Impossible 212221.2751.18:4312021-12-11 13:56
Josen689.540.24:4622014-09-22 01:00
Just Fly 166529.23055.03:0942015-03-16 17:45
Just Fly 262977.14068.07:2612015-08-24 11:19
Just Fly 361957.8334.15:0112019-06-29 12:16
Killa 312162.722.14:1312014-07-13 14:48
Miper 36176.1579.17:0812014-08-25 12:01
Miper 46120.664.15:2612021-12-06 19:28
Orange 16447.3684.08:5112014-07-21 02:03
Predator 112122.668.39:1512021-02-13 18:55
Somewhere in the Sky12142.356.18:5712022-01-30 14:34
Teestar681.252.12:3912021-04-20 13:14
Troj697.323.16:4322015-06-20 18:49
Warch Comp6165.2557.54:0612015-03-03 15:01
Who's Faster6216.522.04:3132016-10-09 19:00
Koule 16148.5544.08:0712015-12-14 13:52
Koule 56408.7134.11:3412014-06-26 15:49
Multimap6915.3609.19:3422014-11-02 12:06
Skillz 16201.753.08:5212021-06-23 12:01
Skillz 26566.5722.10:0912014-07-13 12:35
Skillz 36382.13957.21:4512015-12-12 18:06
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AiP-Gores6114122
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 369100
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185809
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 7619233
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(1/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

200276. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride43882.02:5122015-04-05 19:00
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254071
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
Joyride 2827658
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450896
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
Care for your Time436277
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037007
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815878
3of4810314
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422706
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415578
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457795
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815424
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382914
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mini Zero II425545
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
No_Stuck445607
Noh16644
Noobfilter81085
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48627
Nytro417552
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429542
Raid420687
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133699
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420939
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
Volt448935
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53