Global Ranks for ραηικ


Points (33786 total)

10638. with 4031 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

163808. with 8 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2015-01-11 17:27: Absurd 2 (18:22)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-07-24 23:52: GER Solo: Fly into the sky (01:48)
2026-07-24 23:44: GER Solo: Edge Jump Pro (00:58)
2026-07-24 23:44: GER Solo: Edge Jump Pro (00:58)
2026-07-24 23:44: GER Solo: Edge Jump Pro (00:58)
2025-08-30 22:11: GER Fun: TeeTacToe (00:05)
2025-08-30 22:10: GER Fun: TeeTacToe (00:01)
2025-08-30 22:05: GER Fun: DontMove (01:00)
2025-08-30 21:53: GER Novice: xyz_ddrace2 (07:54)
2025-08-29 23:00: GER Novice: Eventide (08:14)
2025-01-05 17:19: GER Moderate: Baby Aim 1.0 (30:20)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Shero‭: 23 ranks
2. ‭Qlexxi‭: 12 ranks
3. ‭Shishigami‭: 11 ranks
4. ‭KlexMikrowelle‭: 10 ranks
5. ‭ραɳιρυ‭: 9 ranks
6. ‭κιηαρ‭: 8 ranks
6. ‭Ԍнσυℓѕ‭: 8 ranks
8. ‭Cendren‭: 7 ranks
8. ‭ϻassaкa‭: 7 ranks
10. ‭brainless tee‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(114/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

29857. with 357 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners180876.04:2012021-03-16 13:14
Inure338616.04:4212021-03-16 13:38
StepByStep1602.1230.02:2662015-12-08 20:12
Sunny Side Up348735.03:5212020-08-15 19:51
Tsunami118788.02:1712020-10-31 01:38
Tutorial1184962.03:5612023-08-19 01:28
Bullets3907.2925.04:2242016-03-04 16:39
Camouflage342953.08:0712015-06-16 15:09
Cartoon49300.07:1722016-12-08 19:09
Goo!43658.16682.11:4922015-08-16 10:37
Hoo!42361.11183.05:2252015-06-18 15:24
Icebreaker41700.16109.29:4412016-02-28 15:25
Introduction2815.3398.05:4432015-06-23 20:21
Kobra422215.61286.28:4842015-08-17 20:47
Kobra 236336.18347.17:5722016-10-25 16:16
Kobra 343320.27649.41:1512015-12-04 15:59
Kobra 447226.25172.28:1812015-08-02 20:32
Planet Mars44787.19:3012017-07-29 18:29
Planet Venus53458.37:0212015-05-11 13:44
Tiny Tandem331626.10:3712015-09-19 00:36
Ice Water328885.08:0512015-05-30 19:25
(wasntme)4939.3948.09:2222016-09-10 01:32
4Nubs144553.05:0132015-06-16 14:58
[School] Hammer248319.15:2512017-08-01 22:25
[School] Hook21941.7832.05:1412016-08-21 15:09
Absurd 1316813.11:0712016-05-15 00:23
Absurd 2353817.18:2212015-01-11 17:27
Absurd 353484.25253.15:2012015-08-30 17:13
Absurd 446430.39894.25:3112015-06-26 20:25
Absurd 539844.11:2522015-06-07 19:39
Banta3730.3718.11:1712017-08-04 22:19
Basics111317.04:4422015-06-16 18:37
Batman313553.05:3412015-08-11 13:20
benrace326142.25:5212016-03-20 10:39
Beyond Dreams226420.04:4912023-08-19 01:35
Beyond Light52612.13341.08:2212021-12-24 22:52
Blue Sapphire51671.4729.07:3122016-12-28 20:00
BlueChaos4118.345.03:0242015-10-14 23:04
CandyLand18821.31080.10:1822016-04-26 10:03
Careless56226.05:4412015-08-11 13:51
Chicken Pie23888.03:2512016-08-22 12:23
Chicken Pie 25347.1821.11:4622017-03-08 16:58
Chobo417126.09:1712023-08-25 14:50
Cool42688.12287.05:2722016-02-09 18:40
Cuboid32042.13341.06:2422017-01-06 21:23
Dark Moon31519.6667.12:3712016-10-21 22:34
Deino43372.05:5912023-08-21 17:41
DetrimentalFactor440.107.03:3732016-10-21 21:12
Dry Lagoon5386.1478.12:1712016-07-30 02:45
Easy 124029.03:4312015-07-24 00:32
Empire Desp519880.17:5822016-11-26 19:35
Eventide312368.08:1412025-08-29 23:00
Fluff3548.1870.04:1512016-08-21 15:02
For Idiots 129092.07:1512015-12-05 17:55
For Idiots 2213513.08:3812017-02-18 18:07
Future_Race511287.02:0812016-03-22 10:30
GeRollA31811.13863.17:1222017-01-21 13:18
Give u the Moon317858.06:2312022-10-16 17:30
Glade31990.11385.04:1112023-04-28 21:18
GlassBox 2237181.06:0512015-06-29 21:12
GlassBox 3210945.03:5412015-06-29 21:21
GlassBox 4210316.02:3412016-07-15 14:23
GlassBox 5221887.06:2512016-02-23 17:49
GlassBox 6215736.05:2412016-02-17 15:06
GlassBox 739359.04:1912016-03-22 21:57
Gold Mine122553.02:2152015-06-16 15:13
GreenAde21723.04:0812017-02-18 17:58
Halloween Night21353.02:3032015-07-28 20:03
Homesick514873.11:1212016-10-09 16:39
Houll314499.13:4522015-07-06 00:25
Hulk430203.15:4712018-10-03 10:06
Iris44533.20330.04:4512021-03-16 13:44
IronMan31139.9996.11:1612017-03-12 21:32
Island Rush318367.11:4812017-08-05 16:50
It's Easy27582.16728.05:4622015-09-19 01:51
Jungle Camp51410.6324.16:4012016-07-23 23:07
Just2Easy170584.06:1932015-05-30 11:42
Kaylite417028.14:5912015-05-03 16:55
Lavender Forest536911.14:3212021-03-16 13:32
Light Grey32656.35147.27:5512015-07-28 16:31
Lonely33099.29643.12:2312016-05-29 19:24
Looney4990.2941.03:1312016-10-12 21:05
Lowcore229805.04:3212016-02-20 16:35
Maui Wowie42713.11236.07:0512016-12-08 19:38
Maui Wowie 24549.1465.03:0522017-08-01 20:11
Multeasymap580462.12:5932020-10-31 16:27
newbee27277.05:2622016-11-05 13:41
Ovell33359.44803.41:2812016-03-02 15:12
Pados 111190.6813.06:5732015-09-06 13:20
Pados 2317184.26:2612015-11-07 15:44
Petrified31692.11171.08:3812016-08-21 14:15
Planet Mercury42120.9071.12:0222015-09-11 15:01
Psyll3353.1067.09:4322016-03-22 22:19
Seagulls5281.885.11:0822015-11-12 14:02
Seasons11463.5507.07:1842015-08-28 16:52
SeMang 153270.19306.11:4712021-12-24 23:04
SeMang 253221.15360.10:1412022-01-19 21:03
Semang 352835.16272.14:3512023-05-15 22:31
Sopella338044.17:3112016-02-20 16:30
Spüli34106.26526.10:4112015-07-11 20:39
Sunlight316574.04:2422015-11-06 15:25
Take it noobly2118.381.01:1662015-07-21 05:12
TeeWorld3757.2023.03:2832015-09-11 20:27
Threll322246.26:5612015-07-07 00:51
Top 124018.31421.08:2412015-09-14 15:48
Top 334707.11:0212017-07-05 20:14
Undrag23738.2852.05:0712017-07-29 18:09
Vizur42201.15144.10:4312016-09-30 17:36
Water Lily24003.28447.03:2122015-06-09 15:42
WTF413948.07:4312021-03-24 16:57
ZeroX222163.12:0612015-10-05 14:50
Epix43260.14536.15:2352015-08-25 18:34
Teleport35128.37638.20:4322015-08-16 14:24
xyz_ddrace233385.07:5432017-07-02 10:56
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335607
Chill Wood436634
Diversity561088
Axison359177
El Quisco452037
EasyRight 3455761
Grell374494
LearnToPlay2295814
Linear21645650
Tangerine1109050
Little Forest537192
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266314
Decipher565580
Diamond Mine455737
EasyRight459031
EasyRight 2568612
Electric599180
Fiji573857
Firewatch381268
Firewatch 2346862
Geneque479660
GlassBox344214
GlassBox 8537772
Harvest4100949
Iced591667
Kindergarten549572
Lighthouse553753
MagiK536537
Mellifluous551874
Mint560451
Moonlight395686
Open Lane555552
Orion576226
Pados 3355236
Pounamu382517
Pounamu 2487102
Senani550137
Sincera4109570
Sincera 25100731
Sketch5162441
Sorrow352149
Teeasy195860
Thor368440
Xolla538950
Shadow554444
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(107/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

12336. with 1115 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13806.6021.45:3512017-02-23 15:53
Baby Aim 1.0132418.7962.18:3542016-06-24 22:13
Cup of Tee74300.26742.18:2212015-08-15 13:15
DayDrive7386.1181.07:4222016-03-30 18:15
Dizzy775.179.02:2422017-05-31 15:27
Earthborn112905.12:2112016-07-31 21:43
Everlast1327.58.08:4322016-08-27 15:29
Forgotten Lands15640.3674.27:2312016-08-17 22:55
garden133035.10077.13:4332020-06-13 19:50
Hookthrough728044.10:4212015-06-28 16:48
Hookthrough 2111979.8201.18:1112016-06-27 20:27
HookThrough3111704.3558.03:4882015-10-29 16:16
Intothenight155395.32:2112021-10-11 21:19
Jvice910409.33:3512018-03-21 19:13
Limitless15302.659.10:3812017-01-04 03:25
Magnitude111342.4461.12:5212016-10-16 14:51
Mirage71142.3357.06:2852015-06-04 20:05
MonkeyDream71377.7048.11:0942015-05-29 20:33
MonkeyDream 293775.11:4742015-06-26 22:20
Monster132702.7449.10:5672015-09-26 17:12
MysteryCompound152336.40:0912023-08-21 00:34
Noo!9871.4235.16:3522016-05-05 21:48
Noovice!75520.28:4512018-06-04 14:38
Outbreak714898.22:4112015-08-15 13:40
Pharice9626.4200.26:1222016-03-08 13:59
Sandland9623.3606.06:4522016-08-28 01:44
Slime75281.15:4122015-09-11 21:34
Sundara15979.5628.50:3412017-07-31 09:31
Sunny Land91492.29287.01:44:0612015-05-25 22:33
Tropica9276.804.18:5422017-07-23 20:51
Wonderland15390.947.08:48112016-03-08 19:28
High Five9190.784.20:3812017-08-23 14:33
4 NoooBs7771.2166.05:5932016-08-25 17:14
[SI] INSTINCT93794.11:5322016-08-16 19:59
[SI] YELLOW91911.04:4212016-10-16 15:09
Against the Current11178.854.05:2122017-05-25 11:50
Awayst715943.30:1312016-02-20 17:06
Baby Aim 2.0152348.8050.17:4872015-09-26 01:02
Baby Aim 3.0154099.10392.34:1032016-10-18 02:30
Baerchen71764.11727.17:3612022-06-27 23:08
Bob91061.6023.18:3722016-12-06 15:40
Boo!13989.4684.23:3112018-11-06 15:22
Castle Lemongrab11320.2808.40:5312017-07-22 23:10
Clarity7515.2465.05:4112016-07-20 22:44
Coffee I715102.16:2322015-03-21 21:58
Coffee II71462.8805.12:5522016-06-24 23:38
Conscientious13242.621.13:1312021-02-28 17:50
Crimson Woods79787.07:0912018-05-09 17:21
CYO512200.19306.02:1312015-09-14 16:04
DeathHook1111056.5336.11:2022015-07-13 21:29
Depressed154956.8002.15:3222021-10-22 23:07
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13312.707.12:5922017-07-20 16:51
Eternal13249.938.23:5512017-03-05 19:45
Etna_199587.16940.36:4412015-05-31 14:50
HeartOfMoon135009.20:1612017-03-08 14:35
Holiday Adventure134363.37:0012023-08-21 16:57
Holidays131751.21:0312023-04-23 13:26
Hyper 211834.09:0312018-10-22 21:59
idk11620.1611.02:1612016-11-29 16:28
Intense 2.011505.3316.23:4512017-08-14 01:53
JP78722.14:4512022-11-05 13:58
Just HookThrough9756.8246.17:1512016-08-22 21:03
Kero-Gores8111149.03:3812018-08-01 13:06
Limitation11111.341.13:3012017-08-09 16:30
Little Adventure96282.20:1012020-06-08 17:22
luminati1510879.34738.14:3712020-06-13 19:31
lumine1522272.30470.14:2022020-08-08 19:17
Lygerastia95787.43:1512018-10-24 15:59
mainstream94328.46:2512016-05-21 12:43
MiddleFinger91835.17:0912020-07-07 20:20
Midnight15364.4150.01:05:3312017-07-27 15:22
MonkeyDream 3134432.38:1812018-08-16 14:42
Moon Roar13857.2124.06:0312021-04-27 20:10
moondrag11317.776.04:1512016-04-23 23:05
Mount99086.20:0712022-07-13 16:11
Next Grey92122.11518.27:5612016-08-01 21:23
NiggoDrag131938.43:3812022-06-14 22:47
NightSky11668.3253.21:3112016-05-17 14:06
NightSky21113898.34:2612018-03-08 22:36
NightSky311497.1962.12:0612018-04-05 19:54
NightSky413624.3008.15:3732016-01-30 16:30
Olymp11258.630.10:2812021-01-15 23:37
P2Z_Crungle96588.20:4512018-08-26 22:33
Pharice 2111714.25:0012018-09-27 18:14
Pisull7961.7475.17:5412018-03-17 14:49
Plue9203.769.15:5712022-06-26 20:03
Pogchy133196.27:2712022-07-06 23:40
PreciousDream11412.2716.18:5712017-07-27 16:01
Purple Panic 3111961.13937.59:0012017-03-07 14:13
Purple Panic 4113286.18665.01:05:1912017-07-22 12:42
Request91812.09:5712018-06-16 22:37
Rivendell119356.51:5912015-07-16 16:11
rizek712547.16:4012018-03-23 17:13
Silk Touch1313878.48:5612023-08-29 14:40
SimplePlay 353923.01:4912016-12-05 19:35
Stargazing9322.820.14:1112018-09-16 17:46
Starlit Peaks96735.12:0322023-08-21 21:05
SunDay9610.4690.35:5912016-10-19 00:38
The East Desert11680.2241.24:1112017-05-04 15:25
Tiji15244.554.08:1912021-04-08 13:05
Tobi714611.23:2312022-06-06 14:06
Try Again91519.14006.37:2912017-05-17 15:43
Twix9312.1822.27:5912018-10-17 19:23
Vigorous111634.2872.14:0312023-08-28 19:43
Vizur 271107.5908.10:5312018-05-16 17:27
Yun Gu155014.15800.34:5612019-07-20 23:00
Zaiross-Gores7297.607.01:5332016-06-25 17:25
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710953
Down Bass137675
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110921
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135008
Castle Mario1311084
Climax158963
Fall & Rise156067
Imposand1314967
Justix917071
Kalimba132779
Neverwhere1512031
Planet Jupiter726070
PurpleHeaven151683
Red Avenue1314389
Sunreal1110700
The Trip1114257
Tricktee158727
Spooky1110314
Xabier118667
3Play137683
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913138
[SI] AVADA919644
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] KABOO912659
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117460
[SI] VIADANTE119469
a_simple_run920852
acan154285
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118521
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111233
Brown1311103
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510258
Captain America99782
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96403
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315393
Circle135522
Construction I157561
Cross139105
Cry92717
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918594
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157393
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139338
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
Exit919890
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
faye715692
Felian155982
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110197
Galaxy Turn724440
Gibson1311624
Glitchhold1122814
Golden116634
Grace115572
Green Race920064
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916771
Hell 21311559
HellGate 3.5912874
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136348
Hollow914600
Hollow 2720405
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137321
HURT159445
Hyper1113939
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133808
Intense 1.0721830
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721053
KeeZ1312537
Kiko1311076
Kopell728486
Launch Them139000
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
moyu738406
nameless map136933
Neon 1139960
New Era132941
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119127
Past138157
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912274
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Piranha916542
piViq1112945
Pizza1315871
Plan A117473
Plan B1110278
Plan C118192
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316948
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97675
Run Free116017
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112560
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World915731
Simple World 2915370
Simple World 31116017
SimplePlay521925
SimplePlay 2519586
SimplePlay 41116927
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116985
Snow Problem1115954
Snowy Mountain1314515
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
spirit1313807
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112373
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3157996
Sunlit Peaks1110753
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157413
The Beginning914650
The Bunker1115553
The Problem139916
The Shire925125
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97973
WEEDS116742
weixun1113779
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
Zoroark1113035
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(20/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

11237. with 387 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate21302.930.35:5012017-03-09 00:30
Between the Mountains181317.7272.01:49:1712017-08-02 13:28
Indicud21466.3669.01:28:2112017-01-12 17:02
Naufrage21408.1108.32:4212017-02-04 00:12
Nostalgia21406.799.21:2122016-04-10 20:51
Rogue World18394.984.46:3012017-07-30 16:00
Sand Dune24404.1252.38:3012017-05-19 11:10
Stoned18398.1386.28:1412017-08-04 13:42
Stoned 2182162.25:3412016-06-23 22:58
Supernova185799.47:3212016-04-23 15:26
Aardvark18649.1168.33:2712023-10-16 14:39
allthewayup21132.621.25:3512018-04-12 14:47
Barren218617.12617.38:1122018-08-18 19:57
Biome Master18862.3573.12:1012017-07-31 17:28
Bl0odDens3216297.32:2112016-11-29 17:03
leopold18730.349.06:0622016-10-16 02:59
Lotus182857.23:5912023-08-21 23:02
nullptr182280.6936.01:11:0212017-08-08 01:18
SkyLand18341.932.35:3012017-07-28 23:51
Underground184342.43:2812015-11-14 11:48
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188907
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271778
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241228
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835280
Stronghold 22122170
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247783
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810305
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211626
Flux188659
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243833
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825733
Grandpa1814774
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211200
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Offpanic187134
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(49/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1851. with 760 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20602.08:5012018-09-03 18:24
Caventure1010865.07:4542015-04-01 22:26
Caventure II153815.11:2562015-06-20 19:08
Caventure III152310.08:5742015-10-25 18:04
Caventure IV151519.07:0552016-03-05 22:21
Chained20420.12:2212018-03-21 21:13
Downhill Jam15859.02:2752017-02-05 14:24
Dummy Chamber106812.04:1462016-05-04 23:09
Dummy Chamber 2101543.03:3942017-04-28 13:31
Samsara101544.07:48142015-04-18 00:54
Samsara II151305.11:0032015-07-27 16:26
Samsara III152073.13:4472015-09-27 14:01
SavannaDrag20594.09:3712015-12-05 22:01
Skychase20833.10:44152015-05-17 14:30
SpookyDrag20757.21:0112017-07-22 11:24
Templerun201097.37:2112017-04-07 15:45
DummyCopter152630.09:1812018-04-04 18:06
JustCopyFly102861.5311.03:4822018-03-30 15:30
RON15710.05:0252016-05-26 21:11
Amber153182.11:4512024-11-06 15:52
Apex153909.10:3722022-08-04 18:16
balega151715.12:4412023-08-09 22:31
Bomb Raid154882.20:4612018-08-28 15:53
Bomb Raid 2152733.08:4442019-03-23 23:46
Broken hammer10634.04:5242015-10-21 20:07
DarkSpy3083.17:4912016-07-30 16:27
Darkvine15254.05:0162018-07-14 18:19
Destruction151479.25:3742016-10-16 17:41
Dummy Chamber 31513230.12:1712019-03-23 23:31
Escape from the Prison152530.24:0612018-04-04 18:39
Essential151643.24:4922021-03-31 20:04
gendum20510.06:4412021-10-21 21:06
Greed154005.27:1522016-07-26 19:17
Just Rocketfly 1153160.5528.10:5312015-10-03 19:06
Machine151985.21:0412021-02-23 20:27
Mina20205.02:3412018-10-03 11:50
Pace107996.05:5012021-10-24 21:47
Samsara IV20459.22:2422018-12-08 21:40
Samsara V151855.13:1722019-03-24 13:57
Samsara VI151861.14:3812020-06-14 14:54
SkyFly105083.09:1412016-01-29 22:40
SpoopyDrag151244.12:5812021-05-20 15:56
Stellar101811.04:1352018-06-24 13:57
TakeUrLuggage15333.07:2352016-03-05 10:50
Target203532.07:2112018-02-05 22:58
Tech153647.09:2532017-02-10 14:34
Tropical Drag20219.11:0012016-08-15 15:28
Watch your time104589.07:2922020-10-31 19:40
Zonsa201459.27:2012018-09-22 13:00
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151360
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153140
Aurora25489
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152849
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Try It154953
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(8/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

25828. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Core43086.04:1122015-07-20 23:54
Drain-Age419200.20:1612015-07-20 23:36
Grey 3422398.04:1812015-06-02 18:42
Hop411065.01:1712015-06-18 15:43
Pathway413956.06:0112015-08-15 15:21
Red & Orange4988.6229.05:5212016-08-27 17:07
vitaminC4624.4562.11:2412016-06-17 22:55
Want_a_Cookie81290.13127.12:4812016-06-17 23:14
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422967
Back to the Roots 2428073
Bumba418258
EasyCore421137
Everest426576
Fairy Land820897
GlassBox 10418634
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429230
Grey 2424556
Grey 4429327
HappyValenTees818302
JetPack421603
Pathway 2426754
Pathway 3425258
Pathway 4423137
Peaks820066
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417688
Retro 1418763
Strike415139
Sunsetcave421128
Zip419419
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(25/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

26970. with 188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 187776.25:4012017-08-03 14:52
4luvz88173.09:3112018-04-23 19:11
Bixnet8801.4240.17:1512016-04-26 16:03
Blue Sky810020.17:5312018-10-01 19:28
DaFuQ81639.15234.16:1722015-08-10 21:18
DaMap81137.12456.17:1812015-05-25 20:40
DaMap 281704.15321.27:5912016-10-28 14:59
Desert Pain81379.7473.19:3012016-06-07 16:54
Drag-House89632.49:5212017-08-03 14:23
Drag-House281105.8944.24:2212016-07-30 23:27
Get The Gifts89440.20:5212015-06-13 17:05
HellGate 289358.17:1012017-08-03 13:30
Icy Morning1213060.29:2512015-07-23 21:47
JustMap1211473.27:5512015-06-27 20:51
Pale47736.11:4612015-10-08 23:26
Pale 2412109.17:4612016-06-03 20:59
Purple Panic84033.15084.18:0962015-05-05 20:21
Purple Panic 282000.8586.21:4522019-03-07 15:43
RockBlock 181612.15856.42:3712015-07-20 23:14
Sky line81026.5592.13:5812018-04-02 16:46
skynet143023.04:2212018-05-15 14:40
skynet442769.05:0012018-05-15 14:34
skynet749468.10:2012015-06-06 17:08
TsinmaS810180.21:0412016-07-31 00:31
Yin&Yang85768.29:1212016-07-30 23:02
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
0 KBeeeR S - 2816299
007 - 189151
007 - 287486
2Long125563
3way813445
42828166
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813886
Away811454
Axom818502
Bercy129633
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128323
Blue & Yellow816968
Blue Adventures 1412793
BlueRift126895
BoX810936
brainbase811058
Brick World821013
Brick World 2816021
BSWL818294
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127665
CCrush817438
Chaos Factory818315
Chaos Factory 2815780
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219212
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126941
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612375
Deeve1823337
Derpy 1815271
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167427
double up818635
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417152
Feeling811373
Finito168286
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211054
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88332
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221431
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216867
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Google1211966
Green126514
GreenDream1215669
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615416
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214995
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812359
HellGate 2.5812924
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816187
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210543
Hope1612870
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811531
illusion1613412
Impulse_01418022
Impulse_02414357
Impulse_03413836
JLI 1811463
Jungle810535
KitKat 1816791
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610865
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813748
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128992
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210134
Next169690
Next 2168199
o_O813251
Pandaland815143
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
R2D2811355
RageOne88225
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210984
Revolution812168
Rovo1216926
run_the_cube412794
S-Race 1818000
S-Race 21210122
secreT815395
Shaxx820295
SilentNight815322
skynet10810194
skynet2415718
skynet3414712
skynet5414535
skynet6414202
skynet8414044
skynet9413946
Slim1210395
slow813329
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813357
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128604
TheVoiD820892
Totoro1210166
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128493
Underworld820366
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Winter Dream819291
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820303
Xeno Race #11214232
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(2/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

25636. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AreaOfEffect16300.1203.29:0112017-02-10 16:45
Fly to the Moon12981.547.26:2922016-07-15 14:08
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
Arcade 21212246
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166843
Dragonscale168425
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165585
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201026
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165218
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

15811. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race706645.00:1812016-06-17 23:33
NUT_short_race6017787.00:0632016-06-17 23:26
NUT_hardcore_race38568.06:2012016-07-31 00:00
NUT_short_race142364.00:2532016-02-06 19:17
NUT_short_race242931.00:1332016-03-05 23:31
NUT_short_race303451.00:1532016-03-05 23:35
NUT_short_race54472.00:2752016-03-05 18:32

Oldschool Server

(17/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

21150. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap62472.10:3212016-10-03 16:43
AiP-Gores61387.15011.03:2322015-09-07 17:05
Continuum18110.1608.46:0112019-07-08 15:06
Jailbreak 41277.577.28:0112019-07-08 14:14
Just Fly 1611674.41397.05:2732015-11-25 11:57
Just Fly 2614518.07:4812021-03-16 12:53
Orange 168790.15:0912021-04-26 19:38
Pirateworld658.149.04:2212021-12-01 15:48
Pyramid-freeze-race61133.11:3012022-08-01 22:54
Troj6314.1650.21:5112017-08-07 23:45
Koule 36753.6733.11:5912017-03-12 21:20
Koule 56295.4064.09:4712016-10-21 22:17
Skillz 168739.15:5712015-06-26 12:14
Skillz 265897.10:1512015-07-31 02:20
Skillz 36241.5416.15:1512017-08-02 13:44
Skillz 464854.18:3112017-07-26 12:48
Skillz 6615495.41:0312017-08-02 22:09
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264142
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123777
AipKoule1214140
Alaska126519
Amor 1620503
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610572
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69119
himmel616923
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613209
Just Fly 3611000
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa31227717
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166238
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181089
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612920
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183909
Proskills124036
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616011
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 4617365
Koule 7619239
Multimap645684
Skillz 5621244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(131/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2241. with 944 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm85991.18:5612016-09-02 22:59
Allround81562.08:4512017-08-07 02:23
Autumn Sunset125563.08:0912018-08-10 18:42
back and forth121510.20:0712016-07-02 16:29
BlackVision81207.06:2012018-09-07 19:21
DayLight83428.06:5742015-06-12 09:02
Late Evening83588.02:5912016-11-17 14:43
Mud48957.00:50122015-11-18 19:28
navii8258.02:1832017-01-04 01:58
Summer Breeze121658.14:3032015-08-21 22:23
deathpack82283.01:0912016-07-03 13:13
Joyride41063.02:1862015-06-13 12:59
Joyride 283470.03:1122015-06-13 13:09
mazepack42890.01:1122017-01-27 17:06
ROCKET-BELT12970.33:1212017-05-05 16:52
TOPOS41403.01:5022017-08-07 01:29
Killstreak 1812058.03:2222015-07-02 22:47
Push it8940.01:1542018-05-06 16:29
Care for your Time48152.01:1022015-09-01 14:47
DatWay12781.08:2532015-09-13 16:08
Flappy Bird02809.01:59:2012015-06-07 00:29
Rollercoaster42677.01:5822015-08-16 16:33
SpaceIsKey412858.15:1912016-08-24 18:50
Art of Movement121329.08:4212018-09-07 19:10
MojoJump8404.04:2242017-08-07 14:34
WallJump81557.03:5332015-07-01 19:40
1of487397.06:0412016-12-24 02:00
2of487672.03:2322015-06-14 18:54
3of488811.09:1512015-06-25 16:01
4of48714.01:3042015-06-12 08:32
Alpha8388.07:5912017-08-07 15:10
Anaphore419588.12:1112016-10-09 00:22
Antrum12752.25:4312018-09-05 19:13
BlackBear183844.00:4412017-08-07 15:20
BlackBear284402.01:0012016-05-14 23:38
BlackBear386018.00:3812016-03-31 21:08
BlackBear783536.00:2422017-08-07 15:29
Brown Suger81388.02:5322017-10-02 16:38
Buckle Up44372.00:1912022-07-26 20:09
Bullet Master45745.03:1812018-05-06 16:24
Catch the Colors121297.01:02:3812022-09-04 15:44
Cavity4707.01:2522018-05-27 18:28
Cheepl82755.06:3822015-09-03 15:58
Chill Let's Climb81347.19:1912018-08-28 17:00
Chill Let's Climb 283503.01:08:0812016-08-05 16:35
CrashTV123561.34:3912021-11-08 17:38
ctf5_solo45022.01:3522015-11-20 15:25
Daghestan12642.02:2922016-12-24 01:45
DarkMove12464.09:5912017-08-18 04:00
Delension81116.01:0332015-12-05 21:16
Desert Duration82838.12:4512019-01-12 20:55
Desert Night41421.01:3622016-06-02 16:16
DonoWall81760.04:3912023-04-25 16:36
Dust's Leaf84019.05:2912017-08-07 01:44
Edge Jump Pro415167.00:5832026-07-24 23:44
Equity [Easy]82412.02:4212018-09-17 16:47
Escape122578.08:1122016-03-22 21:07
Extension 1.081269.07:3412018-05-06 16:45
FlipLipp10121987.08:1352016-11-05 14:56
Fly into the sky42077.01:4812026-07-24 23:52
Fly to the Legends 2161204.17:3212016-10-21 01:35
ForeverAlone83200.05:0112017-08-07 02:06
Gedan28325.06:1622022-08-14 20:19
GHB_DDrace81362.15:4812018-03-02 22:44
Gorou83161.00:3512018-08-28 17:28
Grassland45278.02:3312023-09-17 10:04
Grid121016.05:5512018-10-08 17:21
HDP_OnOff43393.03:4612017-08-07 01:36
HDP_Run283790.20:4012018-04-05 19:09
Heaven-time41715.01:2822015-06-17 18:16
Hell-time8830.01:4442015-06-11 18:03
Hollywood Undead82043.01:4512018-05-04 16:32
Hopeless121052.01:4912018-09-06 13:47
Hopeless II82295.04:0112018-09-06 15:07
Impetuous42782.00:4412018-03-19 20:05
Increase Your Speed83121.04:3012022-08-04 16:14
Jajpack42409.00:1042021-11-02 21:32
Jumper4717.00:4612018-11-07 11:26
Kobra 2 Solo811434.10:0412016-09-21 17:30
Kobra 4 Solo82347.14:3212017-08-07 02:01
Kobra Solo814716.21:4512015-08-22 21:54
Lets Climb84033.10:1312022-06-30 19:44
Lonely Swim 381215.01:1912017-08-07 01:46
Lonely Swim 44882.00:3142017-08-07 01:24
Lonely Swim 9.082917.01:3112017-08-07 02:37
Lonely Swim 9.281713.02:1512017-08-04 10:03
Lucid Dream42260.01:0722016-07-27 20:15
Mini Zero45354.10:4222016-11-07 18:07
Mini Zero II410365.08:3322015-06-14 14:02
Mirror42063.02:4722018-05-18 16:47
mood47752.05:1412021-05-24 13:06
MorningStar8995.04:5142017-05-14 17:15
Mossolo45931.01:2412023-09-17 10:21
Moventer426204.08:3812021-04-07 15:27
Night of Spikes81124.02:2912017-08-07 15:00
No_Stuck45681.03:4222015-06-05 18:24
nullptr.sg121053.40:3512018-05-23 16:45
Nytro45132.00:4322015-07-26 18:44
OldschoolAdventure42271.21:3642015-06-19 17:08
Putt Putt411580.06:2122021-05-22 14:40
Race_Sanktoras42758.16:0932016-03-04 22:05
Raid4680.02:2962015-09-24 18:39
Replay4856.02:1312021-11-01 15:07
run_guy_2587284.11:0022017-01-14 13:29
Schwung45441.00:5712022-01-10 20:50
selfdragger82347.02:2712016-08-27 14:53
Shooting Range42414.02:0142020-06-13 13:26
Short Con82071.10:1512017-08-07 04:27
Single Nade81852.07:0422023-04-21 22:29
SkipIt121389.00:4132017-08-03 12:33
SkipIt28113.00:08122017-08-07 14:47
solo_castle811170.05:0312015-08-22 20:27
SorGores 146366.00:4062015-03-07 16:53
Spallok44194.04:5832015-06-11 17:20
spy81099.00:3512015-09-29 21:01
taser410174.25:4912023-04-25 16:22
Tee Legends 183039.02:3012022-08-03 23:25
Tee Legends 281891.02:3012017-08-07 04:00
Tee Legends 381492.01:5112017-08-07 02:50
The Space Station415249.11:1112015-06-13 14:16
Theory Of Fail81945.10:1312017-04-04 14:46
Timebreaker81048.02:0222018-05-18 16:52
Trackmania4749.00:4962022-01-10 20:52
UDLR85947.10:5612023-08-20 13:10
Verification 2.182502.01:0912017-08-07 03:05
Verification 7.082295.00:3622016-02-06 14:50
Vesper82442.05:2312022-06-13 19:47
VoidOfSpace83782.09:4212018-06-05 12:08
Volt46791.00:4012020-07-23 20:48
Weird Cave12861.31:0612018-05-14 20:58
Whitemoon8508.02:3822017-03-11 15:30
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8257
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41454
Flower8345
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16589
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121871
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82248
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84559
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
Bouncy411298
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
DarkEagle12506
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411212
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12847
goup411089
Grand Shotgun121275
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457805
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Lamb16227
LaserTag12958
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8727
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
Nyan Cat48633
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146158
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413447
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81572
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12554
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(32/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2764. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun27131.00:5712015-05-30 19:02
run_ankii01438.00:0892015-09-14 15:23
run_away2570.00:4922015-11-23 11:33
run_blue035156.00:1032015-09-24 19:50
run_brown23693.04:3912016-07-29 16:41
run_button25499.03:4112015-08-14 18:57
run_cave_grass42173.17:1512017-08-03 23:32
run_dragon41360.06:5812017-11-10 15:58
run_drawed25804.05:0512015-08-14 18:50
run_dude27830.10:5612015-11-23 11:48
run_ffs23907.01:5632015-08-13 15:17
run_for_onkelz24184.01:2512016-08-16 13:00
run_forrest26351.03:1912015-08-13 15:22
run_g602689.00:05142015-09-30 17:55
run_glowing_ice41564.05:3112018-12-22 15:42
run_greygrey25550.02:4212015-08-14 18:42
run_linkin_park42537.13:3412016-10-01 10:51
run_long_for_popo22322.05:0422015-07-16 20:17
run_neonlight22942.06:0122016-08-16 13:19
run_nightmare42241.12:3212018-10-11 18:17
run_orange07448.00:1142015-10-10 16:04
run_pencil41069.02:1812018-10-11 18:02
run_pokemon41946.18:2012018-09-03 17:45
run_redbull41572.05:1312016-09-05 19:12
run_sunsetcave25084.02:1512018-03-28 15:17
run_unschaffbar41318.03:5912017-07-27 14:09
run_WARmoepopo22720.02:2712016-08-16 13:03
pocramruinrun22353.01:0622015-11-23 11:25
run_FreezyFly41133.12:1212021-03-16 18:40
run_InTheHell2673.00:5722017-08-02 13:55
run_irish_luck23133.05:5612016-08-09 15:03
run_the_cure21674.03:3322017-07-25 00:42
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42205
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41969
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_longWAR62249
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42920
run_radioactive61314
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_yellow23387
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove015332.01:0012025-08-30 22:05
TeeTacToe01890.3514.00:0122025-08-30 22:10

Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-27 13:08:47