Global Ranks for ⚡-ӃR١✗✗


Points (33786 total)

3140. with 9798 points

Team Rank

1527. with 13 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-03-30 13:55: Galaxy Turn (34:23)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2021-09-18 13:48: GER Brutal: Eliteenator (01:16:08)
2020-12-08 20:04: POL Dummy: Cultist (08:07)
2020-11-10 11:42: POL Dummy: SavannaDrag 2 (11:07)
2020-11-06 22:45: GER Brutal: Aim 6.0 (28:40)
2020-11-04 10:24: POL Dummy: Try It (10:55)
2020-11-04 02:57: POL Brutal: Aim 11.0 (24:55)
2020-11-03 10:23: POL Dummy: gendum (30:15)
2020-11-01 20:24: POL Dummy: SpoopyDrag (20:50)
2020-10-27 02:35: GER Insane: Genericore 6 (01:58:14)
2020-10-25 16:55: POL Dummy: Watch your time (09:19)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭AerToX‭: 41 ranks
2. ‭Rherra‭: 34 ranks
3. ‭missgebrot‭: 32 ranks
3. ‭Maybi‭: 32 ranks
5. ‭coradax‭: 24 ranks
6. ‭[D] KriXx‭: 21 ranks
7. ‭⚡-ӃR١✗‭: 20 ranks
8. ‭exe.exe‭: 16 ranks
8. ‭keepmypl‭: 16 ranks
10. ‭Konsti‭: 14 ranks

Novice Server

(114/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

29225. with 362 points

Team Rank

354. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners122935.103720.04:4012020-08-22 15:36
LearnToPlay26621.27145.10:0912020-08-19 00:00
StepByStep146.176.01:57142015-12-08 20:06
Sunny Side Up33084.5105.02:4312020-08-19 00:14
Tsunami12428.6482.01:4812020-08-19 00:10
Bullets348.123.02:2862016-03-01 20:50
Camouflage34204.23129.05:4932015-04-05 23:12
Cartoon416.38.03:2452016-07-31 00:07
Goo!417280.12:0112015-08-15 21:22
Hoo!413092.05:3822015-06-18 20:00
Icebreaker4958.6264.21:4722014-08-14 18:07
Introduction231642.12:2912015-06-20 00:34
Kobra426601.88814.35:0612015-06-25 19:28
Kobra 2343268.24:0532014-04-13 14:42
Kobra 342298.14180.31:2212014-09-28 23:03
Kobra 447814.28487.29:4412015-09-21 18:12
Planet Mars41575.17225.27:2712016-03-29 14:08
Planet Venus5616.4120.38:3512014-11-08 22:07
Tiny Tandem32422.8933.05:4312015-03-27 09:21
Ice Water310159.05:2232015-07-03 18:36
Little Forest56479.10:5112016-05-02 01:21
(wasntme)4420.1261.07:1312016-08-14 18:30
4Nubs121048.03:5612015-06-17 18:06
[School] Hammer23531.04:3112016-03-29 17:41
[School] Hook222622.07:3712014-05-22 16:28
Absurd 1310348.08:4612015-07-01 12:28
Absurd 231549.5617.06:5332014-08-13 17:28
Absurd 3520529.12:5512015-01-27 16:07
Absurd 441633.5521.10:5052014-08-27 23:27
Absurd 53561.2294.06:5732014-10-23 18:37
Banta31243.8234.14:5522014-10-24 15:56
Basics1770.3003.03:4312015-06-05 23:18
Batman3732.2218.03:1422014-08-14 20:37
benrace3344.1686.09:3912016-08-24 15:21
Blue Sapphire51867.5496.07:5112016-12-28 19:08
BlueChaos412200.07:3612015-09-16 16:07
CandyLand182.152.04:3462016-04-12 18:21
Careless532234.13:3512016-04-16 23:52
Chicken Pie235859.12:1112016-04-16 23:03
Chicken Pie 255649.16:1512015-03-25 21:11
Cool4658.1645.03:1912016-02-17 17:45
Cuboid3839.03:4222016-12-27 23:24
Dark Moon315219.15:4212015-07-19 21:33
DetrimentalFactor413295.12:1412016-05-06 01:12
Diamond Mine4753.2761.04:2412019-03-23 00:56
Dry Lagoon514572.26:3912014-08-02 13:52
Easy 1259.153.02:0492014-11-06 21:51
Empire Desp514.27.05:5142016-11-26 15:39
Fluff31115.4908.05:0032014-06-03 22:03
For Idiots 121875.5028.06:2642014-06-02 15:37
For Idiots 22398.1310.05:2022014-06-08 13:32
Future_Race51946.01:2642016-04-16 23:15
Geneque41905.7728.10:3012019-03-23 01:22
GeRollA3410.1560.09:5412016-04-25 17:57
GlassBox317711.06:3912016-04-16 22:41
GlassBox 2231497.05:3212014-04-15 12:50
GlassBox 32683.2652.03:0212016-01-27 15:56
GlassBox 42311.860.01:4512016-01-31 15:45
GlassBox 52502.2402.03:3912016-01-31 15:49
GlassBox 6215931.05:2612015-07-25 22:55
GlassBox 7332651.08:0412014-05-22 15:46
GlassBox 851883.04:0212016-03-26 22:16
Gold Mine118876.02:1312015-07-30 00:31
GreenAde23258.04:3812016-03-06 01:24
Halloween Night24800.03:1312016-04-17 01:25
Homesick5212.735.04:2012015-02-07 13:32
Houll33838.3255.10:0722014-09-07 15:42
Hulk41342.03:3612016-05-20 16:23
IronMan328310.18:4112016-04-16 23:36
Island Rush31342.7584.09:1322015-01-06 13:54
It's Easy29146.21252.06:1132015-09-18 18:27
Jungle Camp5538.1675.13:0512016-07-24 01:33
Just2Easy123.155.02:29152015-03-07 13:56
Kaylite42838.8509.11:4132014-09-28 12:41
Kindergarten5710.3626.24:0712016-08-15 17:17
Light Grey328669.25:2912015-07-25 21:11
Lonely3126.328.03:2922016-05-20 16:13
Looney470.156.02:0052016-10-12 19:39
Lowcore26410.02:4912015-12-09 23:33
MagiK56676.21:3312014-12-12 22:55
Maui Wowie4266.494.03:4522016-12-01 21:54
Maui Wowie 24135.282.02:2212017-11-17 16:27
newbee234.74.03:0682016-11-03 22:33
Orion5850.2489.04:5612020-08-19 00:20
Ovell311925.18:4712015-10-07 18:09
Pados 119108.07:2312015-12-12 22:32
Pados 2317083.26:2312014-06-10 18:39
Pados 33417.2225.10:2512016-08-24 15:32
Petrified313187.09:1212015-06-15 16:27
Planet Mercury46459.11:0812015-10-13 14:39
Psyll31813.8788.14:5712015-04-08 16:10
Seagulls516942.21:0412016-03-03 15:53
Seasons16937.07:3832015-08-27 22:35
Senani5253.709.09:4712016-08-26 16:04
Sopella36.18.02:4462015-05-03 13:14
Sorrow31644.5465.04:5212016-02-13 19:25
Spüli36608.06:0012015-07-11 23:57
Sunlight317224.04:2712015-12-02 23:43
Take it noobly243629.05:4812016-04-16 22:48
TeeWorld3675.1737.03:2132015-09-10 20:39
Thor3745.3258.15:2212016-08-25 00:49
Threll3209.548.09:0412016-03-20 19:31
Top 1215450.05:3722014-06-06 18:29
Top 333809.10:2912016-04-23 16:12
Undrag23641.2332.04:5212017-03-29 21:24
Vizur415608.10:5212015-11-01 21:15
Water Lily213108.02:4722015-11-23 17:20
WTF4719.1383.04:1212019-03-23 01:06
Xolla512883.21:5122014-06-08 20:16
ZeroX21042.2138.07:1752015-03-25 20:52
Epix48840.46794.21:2222014-12-22 20:33
Shadow56856.18:3612015-09-02 20:13
Teleport319487.11:5712014-12-04 16:53
xyz_ddrace237622.09:5822015-10-28 22:17
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561072
Axison359128
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Inure3137643
Linear21644838
Tangerine1109019
Tutorial11424744
Beyond Dreams2133878
Beyond Light588148
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
Decipher565566
Deino482526
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599138
Eventide385406
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346852
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iced591660
Iris4128015
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Multeasymap5465685
Open Lane555502
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487047
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592155
Semang 3556111
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Teeasy195830
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(205/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5305. with 2259 points

Team Rank

1014. with 5 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon139576.01:03:0212016-03-04 16:42
Baby Aim 1.013430.932.11:36102015-11-09 21:54
Castle Mario1315.28.09:3532016-11-13 14:58
Climax158.14.10:4212016-05-09 17:54
Cup of Tee75369.09:4122015-11-08 23:03
DayDrive71381.7710.13:3312016-03-05 17:05
Dizzy716.46.01:4672017-05-30 20:22
Earthborn11216.506.07:1312016-06-15 19:59
Everlast1378.165.10:1832016-07-16 23:14
Fall & Rise154547.53:4712015-08-01 22:54
Forgotten Lands15182.464.13:2912016-08-10 00:08
garden135435.08:5412019-09-16 16:06
Hookthrough72597.7239.04:4892014-12-13 19:23
Hookthrough 211261.622.05:4932016-02-14 02:27
HookThrough311628.1306.02:52132015-10-29 15:46
Imposand13401.1037.09:5622016-12-29 19:10
Justix92942.5309.15:5312015-06-05 17:19
Jvice9207.731.14:3412016-08-15 14:45
Limitless15722.2415.21:2212017-01-05 18:13
Magnitude1145.81.05:3132016-10-14 20:32
Mirage72476.05:5212016-03-06 00:09
MonkeyDream73176.09:1242015-03-17 19:12
MonkeyDream 296941.13:5922016-03-06 00:37
Monster13143.270.05:09112015-09-17 21:55
Neverwhere152668.01:56:3812016-04-09 00:17
Noo!91800.5134.17:2332016-01-26 21:30
Noovice!747.110.14:4612016-05-15 21:09
Outbreak78886.17:1812015-07-25 19:20
Pharice914111.40:1512016-02-28 17:57
Planet Jupiter7140.434.14:3512016-03-29 16:46
PurpleHeaven15626.1135.35:4112017-01-21 19:43
Red Avenue13446.692.32:0022016-04-28 17:29
Sandland968.265.03:0122016-08-29 16:00
Slime721287.38:2012015-10-01 19:43
Sundara15467.1310.23:0912016-05-24 18:21
Sunny Land94447.42:4312015-07-05 22:33
Sunreal11256.633.04:4112019-09-27 17:27
The Trip119333.45:4012016-05-05 22:30
Tricktee15326.1010.24:4312017-04-04 17:20
Tropica9181.490.17:3612019-07-31 23:16
Wonderland15330.769.08:2332016-03-09 21:31
LazeAround156227.01:04:0312016-08-15 18:50
Weapons72501.6243.30:4112015-12-29 01:31
High Five91708.7147.33:5312015-07-19 19:12
0 to 100131230.23:0112016-02-22 19:31
4 NoooBs747.98.03:3362016-08-21 19:48
[SI] AVADA99865.10:4812016-05-11 22:57
[SI] DANICA11555.3842.15:4412016-06-30 20:00
[SI] INSTINCT9104.360.05:3212016-08-15 15:14
[SI] KABOO9364.1369.06:3212016-08-15 15:47
[SI] LAVITA9451.1868.12:0412017-01-11 17:39
[SI] SELEN11138.356.06:4212017-06-05 18:12
[SI] VIADANTE11281.1127.06:0812016-11-17 17:19
[SI] YELLOW94799.06:4512016-04-29 16:22
a_simple_run9181.398.01:1832015-07-28 00:45
Aequilibrium15248.1249.38:3512016-02-14 01:40
Against the Current11182.774.05:1232015-04-05 11:01
Awayst7587.4431.17:5012016-04-17 00:38
Baby Aim 2.015128.274.09:06212015-09-23 21:22
Baby Aim 3.015451.1184.14:1152016-05-28 19:16
BackToBasics21387.241.08:4712016-11-28 21:04
Bob9143.406.09:2322016-12-05 22:37
Boo!135344.25:0812015-12-25 01:46
Bootcamp #2115725.45:0012019-01-12 00:42
Captain America9166.480.11:4612016-11-11 17:00
Castle9700.1290.03:0912016-02-14 01:00
Castle Lemongrab11270.1834.35:4812016-11-12 23:56
Cavings I95493.19:1112016-01-13 23:26
Chevtzo1313413.02:57:0012019-11-06 16:53
Circle133048.01:11:2312015-04-19 12:46
Clarity7222.820.03:5712016-05-11 22:46
Coffee I718164.18:1312016-05-02 01:44
Coffee II7739.3260.09:0222015-12-20 19:06
Conscientious13709.14:0522016-03-14 00:28
Construction I15234.1755.43:4812016-10-06 17:56
Crimson Woods71062.9959.07:1312020-08-05 02:33
Cross131911.50:3012016-04-07 22:10
Crystal Maze133740.21:5912019-03-03 02:47
CYO57595.12076.01:0912016-03-05 01:04
Daunell11274.982.34:5912016-11-18 19:58
Dawn To Dusk15229.1143.42:0812016-02-14 00:37
DeathHook11742.1368.07:5262015-07-10 21:10
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13742.2113.17:3012019-12-18 15:13
Doable11209.534.09:4112016-05-10 23:04
Dubush136841.45:0012019-11-20 00:29
Dummy 2111530.2811.07:1212017-03-30 16:14
Easy Edge13461.2752.10:4222016-08-23 14:23
Easy Hook1162.164.03:4822015-03-29 17:00
Elitissimo15406.1952.26:3412016-06-30 00:27
Emerald13358.1255.32:2312017-04-07 12:04
Empty15405.2634.44:2212016-06-10 21:16
Entei13964.3329.16:4922015-03-21 15:13
Eternal133235.36:4212015-11-29 15:26
Etna_194937.9026.16:1712015-09-09 20:11
Excast 2153251.29:0012019-10-04 23:07
Excast 413142.427.12:4412015-12-26 23:09
Exit9462.1787.12:0012016-08-23 16:00
FastRun958.124.02:1012016-07-03 20:41
faye7345.1403.17:0112016-08-15 15:38
Felian15388.1063.18:0612017-02-25 20:35
Fender13231.1048.29:5612015-12-27 16:50
Galaxy Story1198.316.05:3512016-08-15 15:21
Galaxy Turn768.149.07:0322014-03-30 13:55
Gibson131104.961.21:3022015-11-18 15:24
Green Race9401.1544.11:3822017-01-10 17:32
Heaven9264.980.11:5312016-08-23 15:00
Hell 213261.1280.24:1712016-11-13 15:53
HellGate 3.5914.26.06:2212016-05-13 00:25
Holiday Adventure13418.1563.23:1212016-08-15 16:22
Hollow 2764.141.09:0612016-07-13 23:36
Hubbel132730.28:2112016-05-01 18:31
HURT153848.30:2312016-06-15 22:17
Hyper11170.472.06:2512016-05-24 15:28
Hyper 211212.499.07:2912016-11-11 17:44
idk11299.747.01:4832016-11-18 22:16
Intense 1.07689.3030.07:5812016-02-20 16:55
Intense 2.011122.593.08:4312016-06-07 20:20
Just HookThrough95602.09:2812016-03-25 02:58
KeeZ133146.27:4212016-07-10 01:13
Kiko136712.01:09:1912015-07-24 00:06
Kopell7656.3889.13:3812015-02-09 16:18
Let's Fail!151136.13:3912016-12-02 23:59
Limitation11596.15:5712016-06-25 18:12
luminati1510147.31805.12:2122020-01-26 21:34
lumine1524924.33528.18:4022019-07-29 18:49
Lygerastia96189.44:3012014-10-27 23:20
mainstream95348.51:0212015-01-06 20:35
Maranko15156.513.06:4512017-05-31 18:13
MiddleFinger92292.18:1832014-06-27 17:33
Midnight151680.44:0012019-03-11 20:02
Minimum138139.01:02:2712014-08-05 13:54
MonkeyDream 313226.602.20:0212016-08-16 23:24
Moon Roar13800.1971.05:5012020-08-05 02:23
moondrag11143.328.03:2612016-06-04 16:56
Motherlode132362.40:1412016-08-02 21:16
Mount9316.767.08:3812020-08-05 02:05
nameless map13243.573.12:4712017-04-11 16:24
Next Grey9244.595.09:26112015-01-01 15:07
NiggoDrag13282.614.31:0522016-08-26 17:27
NightSky117448.31:2512015-06-23 19:18
NightSky2112462.13:3812015-08-18 13:12
NightSky311375.1352.10:4512016-05-03 18:33
NightSky4131272.10566.27:2512016-01-29 18:27
Not Adrenaline 411145.03:3312016-01-31 15:22
Nujabes1133.63.17:3912016-06-29 17:12
Optimum152791.54:3812015-07-19 23:51
P2Z_Crungle912156.28:5412014-06-04 15:52
P2Z_DeadlyJungle1118.41.06:1232016-10-19 20:08
P2Z_Soar111883.16:1622016-05-11 22:41
Past135817.48:0312015-12-26 00:55
Peaceful Jungle9500.3139.26:4212016-06-30 19:28
Peaceful Jungle 2138288.01:06:4612014-12-30 16:38
Pharice 211687.6074.35:3612019-12-18 15:51
Piranha9573.2552.22:4022015-05-07 14:31
Pisull79422.19:2912015-04-11 12:40
piViq11590.2189.20:2522016-02-14 02:15
Pizza133864.21:4122019-03-03 02:23
Plan B11216.886.18:4112017-01-29 20:15
Plan C11410.3727.26:5612017-01-29 20:43
Plue910.20.07:2222016-11-11 16:31
Pranki132255.3786.04:5912017-04-30 20:02
Primeval Forest15210.548.12:5612016-01-31 00:25
Purple Panic 3114873.24:4412016-03-14 12:02
Purple Panic 411880.3183.21:5112017-11-17 16:53
Push him111123.1961.11:5312016-07-27 02:10
Rayquaza13205.640.21:5812016-11-17 17:03
Request9202.488.06:5112016-08-15 14:53
Rivendell11231.770.20:5812016-05-11 23:19
rizek7384.1556.11:1312019-12-14 02:11
Seduction15116.586.20:1112016-05-27 15:51
Short112224.01:3312015-12-25 01:19
Short Flight13164.562.12:2212016-11-14 21:12
Short211166.2442.01:4112017-05-21 21:14
Simple World 295075.53:5312019-11-26 21:02
Simple World 31148.103.13:0812016-11-13 16:44
SimplePlay51344.6157.02:0532014-07-18 22:10
SimplePlay 25662.2726.02:0312016-02-14 00:49
SimplePlay 355962.02:0522014-11-23 23:14
SimplePlay 4111725.8736.02:3212017-01-08 13:04
SkiLLz11419.1965.21:1412016-08-23 14:47
Snowy Mountain13190.481.13:1422016-11-06 17:30
Soft15216.469.09:5222017-03-23 16:57
SomewhereDistant94822.15:0612016-05-04 23:35
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11197.555.20:3012016-08-16 23:57
SpongeBob 39302.1263.13:2312016-11-18 21:33
Stargazing9577.1933.17:4612019-12-18 16:16
SunDay91286.23:4112016-03-03 18:08
SunDay 2152654.01:13:2212016-07-26 16:02
SunDay 315678.47:5322016-01-06 02:39
Swoosh13129.410.30:2112016-08-26 22:03
The Beginning9744.2221.27:4422016-06-05 03:11
The Bunker117767.01:01:4712019-09-21 17:18
The East Desert11452.1286.19:5332017-03-10 23:10
The Shire9198.760.16:2512016-05-02 17:25
tihid11105.325.17:3852014-08-01 13:30
Toadsquad111416.3014.30:2312017-05-23 20:15
Top 211541.2950.21:5812017-02-07 22:56
Try Again9994.7200.19:3212016-05-12 16:52
Tube153443.40:2412016-12-28 18:07
Twix95383.39:0712014-05-15 09:47
Vizur 2712547.16:4112015-11-24 16:02
WEEDS112585.17:2312017-01-17 18:24
Yun Gu154030.11996.24:0012019-07-20 16:59
Zaiross-Gores7231.3817.03:1922016-06-23 17:29
Zoroark111541.8674.25:1712015-10-13 15:27
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710859
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Intothenight1512321
Kalimba132777
MysteryCompound157188
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913088
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Cry92711
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311463
Hollow914597
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
JP737372
Jumanji157583
Just Every Fly721041
Kero-Gores81114068
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136112
minion153162
MoonPie113083
moyu738359
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
No Merci135256
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
P2Z_Island137679
Patchwork158523
Plan A117473
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510884
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133639
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World915727
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Starlit Peaks926263
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Tobi736364
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(121/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2154. with 2592 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18984.4112.58:5412016-05-27 14:59
Aim 10.0273347.02:30:5112016-02-16 18:40
Aim 9.027619.1395.01:04:0022017-02-25 00:30
Aviate21434.3970.01:27:3312016-08-07 21:38
Between the Mountains185350.59:5512015-11-30 18:13
Deep Forest18229.565.21:4212016-10-15 17:31
EscapeTheCave186192.41:5912016-07-29 01:13
Everdeen21394.212.43:4622016-11-12 21:39
Holy Key181884.20:1922016-10-08 19:43
Increase30164.439.01:37:0012019-04-30 00:11
Indicud21113.223.16:0212017-01-21 20:28
Lockdown27735.01:56:1512018-12-01 16:17
Milthrid Core271007.1595.02:19:0922016-04-08 16:09
Naufrage212262.44:0132015-10-30 14:09
Naufrage 224196.459.33:1652014-11-20 23:48
Naufrage 324110.385.53:5922016-03-13 18:37
Nostalgia21396.770.21:0632016-03-16 21:09
Potty21317.1325.01:28:4412017-06-04 00:06
QuintessenZ241945.03:24:1012016-06-09 20:16
Rogue World18546.32:0512019-08-29 21:12
Sand Dune24357.848.29:0022015-11-27 15:50
Stoned18164.393.14:4912016-11-17 17:53
Stoned 218223.516.14:5212016-05-24 15:53
Supernova18199.352.11:4952015-12-19 17:07
P2Z_Eclipse212229.01:30:0012016-12-08 21:45
Adrenaline271087.03:20:0012016-10-22 18:08
Blue Drag212871.01:00:0412016-10-16 00:38
Flying in the Sky186819.58:5212015-12-01 22:03
Out of Castle241750.01:52:4112019-11-15 20:35
Back in the days242797.58:4422019-02-21 23:30
Back in Time271477.01:17:1312019-03-18 22:42
Genereatron243737.01:37:4512019-12-26 03:16
Generica273396.01:56:5712019-08-31 18:40
Genericore 1242526.02:06:5912016-10-31 15:16
Genericore 4212246.01:29:0712017-07-06 22:33
Genericore 5242799.01:25:4212017-09-06 17:29
Genericore 7241913.48:2012017-04-13 15:15
Stronghold181264.1604.07:3362016-08-15 00:46
Stronghold 221554.6196.35:4412019-04-16 18:14
Acidate18196.450.30:2012016-10-08 20:42
Aim 1.024236.766.25:4812017-05-20 21:50
Aim 11.027133.274.24:5522016-08-08 00:42
Aim 2.024259.863.34:4112017-06-03 22:32
Aim 3.024371.1421.27:0712017-05-21 18:22
Aim 4.024490.1742.47:3412016-08-08 21:33
Aim 5.0241343.56:5622016-10-12 23:28
Aim 6.024173.364.28:4022017-04-14 15:52
Aim 7.024735.2058.43:5012016-05-28 18:49
Aim 8.0272667.03:48:2012017-03-29 21:14
aled242417.3570.18:4622019-03-22 22:15
aled II27782.1083.15:0922019-07-28 21:47
allthewayup212407.39:5122017-02-25 18:30
Alone Together 1.024446.38:3712017-04-13 21:49
Arabic Night181007.15:4112016-10-23 11:56
Arcadian 224509.02:22:0012019-11-30 00:33
Barren218676.12697.39:0012018-12-15 13:36
Behind the Darkua181217.34:5812016-10-17 20:08
Big Sun21213.852.30:0012017-05-19 19:00
Biome Master18219.592.05:2522016-04-16 17:16
Bl0odDens3211194.01:2312017-02-07 23:53
Bumblebee183463.01:00:5812019-12-09 22:35
Cemetery183290.49:4812014-06-28 19:19
chiseled18278.723.21:5012019-12-14 01:47
Comeback18495.4242.25:4022020-08-03 04:15
Death Valley2133.63.07:5022016-07-28 18:35
Determination18392.2905.38:1712016-04-14 21:48
Don't go18963.04:4822015-03-14 22:27
DreamWorld183027.01:02:0212016-04-24 23:15
Eliteenator242595.01:16:0812021-09-18 13:48
Epic-Fail21186.500.14:0312016-04-14 20:31
External212103.01:00:0612017-06-09 14:40
Flux181246.3721.29:0912019-08-01 15:56
Fonders18209.760.40:1312016-10-15 22:30
From Death to Destiny213741.13:1912016-04-14 21:04
GenericRush118296.1002.22:4512016-06-04 22:36
Gloominescence18437.38:3012020-02-06 16:50
Gloomy Den241086.03:16:3112016-02-13 18:22
Goldmoon18235.665.28:3012016-10-15 21:01
Good Ol' Days185081.48:4412016-02-14 22:17
Good Ol' Days 21844.84.10:0212017-02-24 22:45
Grandma1810691.01:38:0022019-01-06 18:45
Grandpa18988.3099.17:4512015-12-14 18:20
In Da House212438.01:16:0012016-01-06 16:23
Into the Wild24189.1187.01:52:3412016-02-21 00:04
Journey Man2749.148.01:09:4912016-08-14 02:47
Journey Man 22747.611.01:54:4412016-06-06 01:51
leopold182441.11:5812016-02-11 21:57
Level Asian242064.02:32:3012017-06-04 23:26
lost_castle18486.4155.27:3632015-10-21 15:21
Lotus18800.1912.19:1512020-09-03 03:13
LuckyStrike181584.2914.01:16:5912017-05-21 20:18
Memories18587.2689.47:3812017-03-21 23:01
milk186652.32:0022019-10-26 21:15
Mystical Island241308.03:02:2612017-01-28 17:07
Nirvana182072.01:40:3512016-03-11 17:03
NoMore!211021.46:4612016-05-27 18:54
Nucl181675.2913.01:21:2422017-01-21 18:30
nullptr18345.760.14:2432017-04-22 19:31
Reckless21414.1759.19:1212016-11-19 17:11
Ruin2185.191.18:1412017-04-07 21:03
Scabrous21122.468.24:4612017-04-03 23:08
SkyLand1889.188.19:1712017-05-14 21:59
Sleepy21534.42:1012019-10-18 14:58
Soap27380.02:12:0512020-02-09 21:32
Something24930.01:24:2112016-02-27 22:10
Space & Time 2212628.01:34:4512015-01-03 14:25
Spacetic18203.895.13:3812017-06-04 15:39
Springlobe24305.1038.43:2422017-06-09 21:58
Stronghold 3249181.01:17:0612020-01-29 02:04
Tenebris24931.01:48:0912020-08-23 18:47
TryHard27471.01:40:1512018-05-27 22:01
Underground18138.892.25:2612016-05-27 15:27
Venture18347.924.07:0812016-10-17 19:29
Wailand182443.43:4812016-06-13 22:37
Wasteland21198.382.31:0612017-05-21 00:08
Winter Is Coming27177.529.01:57:0012017-08-04 23:55
WoodDivision V27273.01:01:3012019-02-24 19:11
Yoko 1.121223.2716.36:0412017-05-02 22:10
Yoko 2.118245.2288.04:5322016-07-20 18:53
Yun Gu 2211927.3261.52:0012019-12-13 22:27
Zoe1899.217.18:3912016-11-10 17:35
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
Airsky30642
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy 2241521
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6227. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Genericore 6341771.01:58:1412020-10-27 02:35

Dummy Server

(58/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1167. with 995 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20580.08:4512016-10-17 18:44
Caventure103504.05:3542015-02-13 16:38
Caventure II154820.12:2232015-06-22 20:22
Caventure III1510611.18:1212016-02-23 15:59
Caventure IV155572.09:5722016-03-05 22:40
Chained201144.29:1512019-08-26 16:21
Downhill Jam15878.02:2722017-02-05 17:58
Dummy Chamber10519.02:53112016-05-01 23:48
Dummy Chamber 21019.02:15112017-04-14 18:37
Resi20350.03:5812016-04-10 01:04
Samsara105169.10:0532015-04-16 15:23
Samsara II15834.09:5712016-03-01 22:01
Samsara III158086.27:1212015-09-21 22:10
SavannaDrag 220826.11:0712020-11-10 11:42
Skychase201429.12:5032016-02-25 20:45
SpookyDrag20642.18:4122016-11-01 20:36
Templerun20562.19:1312017-04-06 16:40
DummyCopter151393.05:2912017-04-09 14:47
Just deep fly255949.01:03:2112016-07-24 16:41
JustCopyFly1010915.19780.09:3012016-03-03 22:31
RON15358.04:1462016-05-26 17:52
Amazing Drags251048.48:0012018-06-25 18:18
Bomb Raid154729.20:0812019-08-13 19:37
Bomb Raid 2152074.08:1012019-08-02 16:04
Broken hammer10667.04:5822016-03-03 17:34
Cultist20411.08:0732019-08-13 19:14
Dark Depth20585.26:0022019-05-21 00:16
Darkvine151172.07:0712019-08-02 03:44
DeepDrag30603.03:35:2612016-08-04 18:16
Destruction151632.26:4632016-06-11 21:13
Dummy Chamber 3151624.03:1312019-03-17 16:51
Escape from the Prison15554.12:1912016-03-16 16:31
gendum201689.30:1512020-11-03 10:23
Greed15274.12:2932016-06-24 21:34
Injection251520.01:12:2612017-04-11 19:33
Injection 2251519.01:09:5712017-05-20 18:50
JungleRabies252059.25:3612017-06-04 18:55
Just Rocketfly 1154504.7964.26:0412016-03-05 14:42
NoTeleBro201507.11:5522016-10-14 17:43
Onliner20799.04:4322016-05-11 16:30
Pace10321.01:5622019-07-17 20:39
Pataros25873.18:0912017-05-22 21:29
Roaming Ruins151827.23:0012020-10-21 20:13
Samsara V152483.15:1512019-08-13 23:20
SkyFly102807.07:1112016-03-03 22:50
Skyventure201122.31:0012019-05-06 15:32
SpoopyDrag152519.20:5012020-11-01 20:24
Stacked201212.37:0012019-07-24 19:25
Stellar101351.04:0032019-07-16 11:56
TakeUrLuggage15368.07:3132015-01-01 21:23
Target202915.06:5112019-08-05 03:17
Tech15110.04:3052017-02-09 13:57
Tropical Drag20493.14:2922017-05-19 13:48
Try It152712.10:5512020-11-04 10:24
Ulver20334.45:0012019-09-20 16:38
Watch your time106613.09:1912020-10-25 16:55
Yee25273.41:5412017-05-16 20:23
Zonsa20708.18:3922016-02-21 17:10
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202240
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(27/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7895. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 142790.07:2812016-01-31 18:14
Back to the Roots 241229.8225.09:4512016-03-14 10:31
Bumba4520.1612.05:0512016-08-24 16:32
Core47723.05:2812016-01-31 18:30
Drain-Age47310.10:4112016-03-21 16:32
EasyCore45648.04:2712016-02-05 23:34
Everest41178.8332.07:2412015-04-19 14:41
GlassBox 10488.228.04:5022017-02-07 23:44
Grey 146759.03:3112016-01-31 18:21
Grey 248343.04:2012015-04-21 21:17
Grey 3413529.03:0512015-04-21 21:20
Grey 445869.02:5912015-04-21 21:23
Hop43544.00:5212016-01-31 15:54
JetPack417800.20:2912016-06-17 19:03
Pathway41273.03:0712015-04-22 14:20
Pathway 24388.1654.02:4222016-01-31 18:34
Pathway 341178.01:3312015-07-30 15:03
Pathway 441934.02:2912016-04-06 16:04
Peaks81278.06:4012016-04-26 16:34
R.I.P82916.09:4312016-10-09 17:19
Red & Orange41743.04:2412016-01-31 18:05
Retro 14259.964.07:2512016-08-23 16:26
Strike49010.09:4112015-07-19 14:00
Sunsetcave4515.2055.03:2212015-04-25 12:24
vitaminC43632.10:4122015-05-04 16:18
Want_a_Cookie8102.299.04:1612016-02-13 21:52
Zip45225.17:1012015-04-26 18:09
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 9419119
HappyValenTees818293
Retro 0417677
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(139/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5981. with 1264 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18924.4271.20:2222014-08-08 16:52
0 KBeeeR S - 28684.3786.29:0012016-01-24 15:16
007 - 28388.1872.06:2212017-03-14 18:01
3way8314.2394.37:2612017-03-19 01:37
42810149.18:1322014-11-08 13:48
4luvz8581.2475.05:1912017-02-08 00:14
848567.2702.14:3822015-11-13 16:50
Around the Globe16889.01:15:1912020-02-13 18:40
ATLAS8211.683.15:0812017-03-03 20:04
Autumn84159.27:0622014-06-21 16:44
Away8242.758.03:4612017-02-13 20:34
Axom84767.11:0412016-04-24 00:31
Bixnet8447.1872.13:4612015-12-14 21:56
Black12191.526.09:1112016-10-23 14:25
black-mountains8196.669.10:0612017-04-23 00:07
Blue & Yellow8880.6931.18:4712015-05-04 18:47
Blue Adventures 14292.1281.05:5112016-08-15 14:30
Blue Sky85860.12:3912015-07-24 21:52
BlueRift12682.19:0912019-10-22 16:23
BoX895.279.08:3112016-12-18 01:47
Brick World81705.11684.20:5412016-04-24 00:10
Brick World 28575.3191.09:2012016-06-15 20:15
BSWL82864.13:3412015-07-31 22:55
Castle of Glass8221.708.07:4912016-06-26 17:47
CCrush84667.23:3512015-07-20 12:57
Chaos Factory8238.703.07:3512016-06-07 20:58
Chaos Factory 285041.30:4312015-12-02 22:18
Cigarette12261.1401.23:4712016-11-23 17:38
Colors V2128397.27:1912016-04-21 20:47
Creepeez12191.696.11:3112017-02-13 20:53
DaFuQ81766.12474.13:3022016-03-23 18:16
DaMap86744.12:5812015-10-27 15:28
DaMap 289521.18:2312016-01-31 19:52
Dark Rainbow8499.2690.14:1612017-03-03 19:14
DARKness 18196.580.07:2612017-03-22 18:19
DARKness 2121941.07:1312016-03-07 17:48
DeadEnd1611700.02:35:3212015-08-01 01:32
Deeve18744.3709.14:0912015-06-10 18:40
Derpy 18300.1125.22:4412016-05-21 02:45
Desert Pain897.216.09:4662015-02-17 23:08
Desolation16915.17:0012019-10-17 15:34
Diamond12100.257.11:0012016-06-29 23:07
double up81969.16:2312016-06-06 22:16
Drag-House8207.521.11:4912016-11-20 16:22
Drag-House287486.21:2512015-06-05 16:11
Dream 1 V28216.815.18:1812016-07-22 12:27
Dream 283132.22:3212015-06-08 16:17
Equestria Girls810757.27:3812015-06-06 15:09
Experiment875.205.13:0612016-06-29 17:28
Fall In Love415264.19:1612015-06-07 16:10
Fly-4-212179.527.07:1822015-06-08 18:12
Forest121482.13:5912017-01-20 15:38
Frats 1125254.26:3812015-10-02 13:39
FWYS 11286.258.12:2012017-06-04 17:11
FWYS 2124776.25:5012015-01-26 16:32
FWYS 3124328.29:1112015-07-21 15:32
FWYS 4126677.01:30:1612016-05-22 16:34
FWYS 512392.1454.10:0212016-08-11 21:16
Genesis8822.5821.13:3512016-06-06 22:47
Genesis-28465.2267.09:5112017-03-03 19:25
Get The Gifts8157.482.06:4512017-03-03 19:32
Google12285.3193.46:0012019-09-26 19:45
GreenDream12106.257.07:5912016-07-21 17:03
GTF 18202.512.05:4712016-06-07 20:42
Halloween162818.26:4312015-10-30 23:41
Hell 1 V2121305.22:4012015-07-08 11:16
HellGate 1897.243.10:5712016-07-22 13:07
HellGate 1.58126.338.10:2012017-02-08 00:48
HellGate 28417.05:0312016-06-02 17:17
HellGate 2.58210.930.15:5312017-02-07 23:18
HellGate 3877.181.08:2912016-05-26 01:06
HellGate 48266.908.11:1812015-07-08 00:21
HellGate 512935.17:4312016-10-14 15:10
Heroic8771.1255.06:5022015-06-23 20:01
HeyYa86614.24:4012016-05-28 17:49
Hook Fever12143.403.05:5312016-06-07 20:49
Hope1677.168.12:0712016-05-28 13:40
Hope 216275.972.16:0812016-04-08 18:20
Icy Morning12695.3676.15:1722015-07-23 22:11
Icy Mountain8270.1335.12:3112016-06-22 23:51
illusion164408.20:3412015-07-08 20:53
Impulse_014443.1402.00:5412016-07-20 23:01
Impulse_0244489.01:3112016-07-22 12:30
Impulse_0345899.03:4812017-02-10 01:38
JLI 181164.14:5012017-05-24 21:42
JustMap12182.672.09:2912016-07-27 01:27
KitKat 18345.1496.15:3512016-02-24 19:16
KitKat 2856.147.09:0812016-07-20 02:05
LATOM16659.3195.27:0012016-02-25 23:36
Lime8352.2145.15:1712017-04-29 01:24
Love 0.68512.2941.07:5812016-07-27 01:37
mario(=D)84141.05:1522016-01-31 16:02
Maroon86073.26:0112015-07-01 00:58
MCPV126283.16:0222015-06-30 14:47
Michler124413.55:0112016-05-19 17:28
Michler 2124166.27:3412016-05-11 22:21
o_O82957.25:2712016-01-10 03:13
Pale4135.228.06:0552014-12-25 22:05
Pale 24667.2729.10:0042014-12-28 00:55
Pandaland810187.38:3312015-12-09 14:55
Pandora8208.895.14:4112016-10-23 14:44
pepsi124711.37:5512015-07-03 14:13
Purple Panic8210.404.08:01442014-05-31 21:05
Purple Panic 281937.2178.13:1532014-10-19 00:49
R2D28255.1015.20:4912016-10-08 21:27
Rainboom8501.2699.28:5412016-06-24 22:59
Reach Pluto124655.23:1712015-10-29 15:26
RockBlock 18280.961.06:5312016-04-20 17:48
Rovo12280.946.20:1312016-07-20 01:35
run_the_cube46784.05:5412016-04-24 00:49
S-Race 181450.6875.15:0012016-06-06 23:07
secreT86376.17:0812015-07-23 21:51
Shaxx812279.25:1612015-07-07 13:29
SilentNight8134.413.09:3612016-06-29 23:19
Sky line8175.494.07:3022016-04-29 16:10
skynet141083.03:3312016-04-24 00:17
skynet1082304.33:0012019-12-29 19:18
skynet24162.517.04:4812016-06-29 17:41
skynet34146.608.04:3012016-12-18 01:27
skynet44148.473.03:3612016-08-23 16:41
skynet54323.1986.07:2612016-10-19 19:30
skynet741268.05:0112016-07-15 15:59
Snowy Sakura I12210.638.17:1212016-10-29 17:26
Snowzz12445.2066.26:5312017-02-07 15:23
Spectrus I43000.12:0412017-03-03 19:45
SpongeBob 183713.24:3412015-11-15 23:01
Standby8270.911.04:0312017-02-13 20:29
StormzZ12167.635.16:2012016-12-29 19:36
TheVoiD81165.9013.38:2712016-04-23 23:48
Totoro123312.19:3712015-01-20 14:47
Toxic12470.2749.26:4222015-01-18 19:46
Tribute 1124647.20:4312019-07-30 13:03
Tribute 2121098.19:3412015-07-12 16:18
Underworld8392.1574.19:0252014-05-24 22:38
Winter Dream81877.14:2612015-11-25 22:26
WinterMine121659.27:0412016-06-06 17:32
X-Cross81276.9008.23:3722015-09-04 15:02
Xeno Race #112229.761.06:3812016-02-26 14:24
Yin&Yang8188.615.15:1912016-02-21 14:28
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 189146
2Long125563
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Bercy129595
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
brainbase811044
Caveman127656
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126936
Divinum V2167401
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
Green126484
HappyEaster1610635
Ice168682
Jungle810528
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maximum128395
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
RageOne88218
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
S-Race 21210116
skynet6414196
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128555
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(28/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5207. with 424 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21162458.31:4612016-04-14 16:10
Ambrosia16202.835.19:1012017-04-22 00:35
Arcade12101.302.17:5812016-08-08 22:44
Arcade 212259.1270.32:0212017-02-13 21:28
At Night20111.1736.01:15:5412016-10-09 16:55
Cloud Nine16222.2155.54:0712016-10-19 17:19
Creative164924.46:2212014-09-02 15:19
Curse162869.58:2912015-12-31 15:58
Dead Island12252.1882.24:3812016-07-14 16:09
Dels 2163119.13:0412016-06-27 14:52
Deria162761.17:5712016-10-09 00:59
Difficult 1.112115.281.14:1712016-06-07 15:57
Divided123940.30:2612016-02-03 15:07
Dragonscale16454.1695.49:1412016-06-04 01:56
Equalize!123976.29:3712015-07-21 17:32
Executive202335.01:09:0712016-05-08 15:22
Explosive122662.57:2412015-01-20 18:43
Fly to the Moon12556.1574.31:0462015-01-13 17:08
Four Gates161550.43:4212016-02-05 23:09
HearTcross202354.01:40:5612015-06-25 01:39
Hell Fly161579.4901.15:5012016-10-06 17:04
IronFlight164900.01:46:0712014-08-17 14:33
Lost Castle162012.49:2812015-07-26 00:10
Madness 5161188.36:4312016-08-29 21:27
Reality1652.133.09:5012017-04-19 19:22
Skyisland3162350.01:01:2012019-12-05 15:56
The Tower124485.09:3212016-09-18 13:01
Veni Vidi Vici1661.222.37:5212016-06-17 17:17
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201007
Alpaga124475
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14045. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9865.334.01:36162016-03-27 14:46
NUT_short_race7095.00:0282016-03-25 03:32
NUT_short_race606628.00:02552016-04-24 14:23
NUT_short_race1414797.01:0012016-03-25 03:09
NUT_short_race247307.00:1712016-03-25 03:10
NUT_short_race30329.00:1172016-03-25 03:10
NUT_short_race44113.3308.03:3822016-05-08 15:45
NUT_short_race543645.00:3332016-03-04 19:02

Oldschool Server

(68/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4941. with 696 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap62724.10:5432015-02-28 16:29
AiP-Gores61639.15896.03:3112016-02-21 22:56
Amor 162241.14:1512016-05-11 23:35
Amor 26252.3227.30:2812016-05-28 15:41
Bush18125.354.08:1012016-12-24 22:20
DarkCore 11299.610.16:3512016-07-20 17:39
DarkCore 21274.379.16:3312016-07-20 18:14
DeadCore 3182545.01:59:5412016-11-29 21:22
Destiny 224829.01:06:0012017-06-11 23:36
Encore12122.705.06:5712016-08-16 21:56
experiment121935.26:0412016-04-29 15:50
Fresh6943.14:5922014-11-15 14:09
Generic Hell184449.04:43:5712016-03-06 16:03
Hardcore 161084.16:1412016-05-22 03:39
Hardcore 26275.1007.13:3622016-05-28 15:03
Hardcore 512622.20:5922014-05-24 14:52
Hardcore 7181959.36:4332015-01-06 15:40
Hardcore 9182968.36:4322014-09-01 12:28
Hardstyle 1122053.37:0612017-05-08 16:11
HDP_Obstaculos61985.36:3812017-02-21 21:39
HDP_Zinderencio62206.01:4422015-03-14 23:51
HellFly6302.1406.03:4612016-03-25 01:16
himmel65456.16:3312015-10-21 15:41
Impossible 112313.1482.09:0822016-07-20 16:48
Impossible 21253.122.06:2712016-07-20 16:59
Impossible 31253.564.09:1512016-07-20 17:12
Ironprison18778.01:05:5912019-12-01 17:55
Jailbreak 1123283.52:2212016-07-10 15:01
Jailbreak 2122368.36:1412016-03-14 11:26
Just Fly 1611326.02:0852015-01-27 20:15
Just Fly 268647.04:2612016-03-25 02:22
Just Fly 368453.15:2712016-03-25 02:47
Killa 312117.414.12:4512015-09-25 15:32
Lost 318459.55:1312020-01-17 01:39
Madness 161970.28:5122014-07-13 19:23
Madness 212120.3757.17:1112016-07-20 18:39
Madness 3122064.37:2112014-12-31 00:22
Miper 462794.22:5212017-05-08 17:05
Orange 165275.10:1922014-07-19 16:58
Qwertz181448.28:4812015-07-30 23:09
Ray - 1125098.25:5712014-06-02 21:39
Reload 11284.189.07:2412016-07-06 21:48
StoneHell-Gores637.270.03:3132014-05-08 19:42
StrangeNight12256.07:1612016-07-06 20:50
Teestar6112.458.14:3312017-02-08 15:37
Troj6102.350.16:5012016-05-28 14:22
Ultimatum 218239.1926.17:2112016-07-23 16:34
Ultimatum 318202.2191.28:3512016-07-23 17:06
Victory 2241284.22:2012017-03-18 01:29
Warch Comp62549.54:0212015-05-09 13:30
Who's Faster620.44.01:5022016-10-09 18:58
Zadrotos 11275.1790.29:2412016-12-24 23:01
Zadrotos 2121273.51:4612016-03-04 23:57
Zadrotos 3121169.52:2312019-02-23 15:01
Zadrotos 41868.19.08:5122017-02-07 16:39
Koule 161674.02:2322016-05-05 21:40
Koule 265511.03:1312016-08-04 12:00
Koule 3612873.18:0012016-08-24 15:52
Koule 4610381.21:3812016-08-24 16:15
Koule 5613814.15:4412016-06-26 16:58
Koule 7614146.34:3512016-04-23 17:17
Multimap61852.32929.54:0622016-08-26 01:34
Skillz 164989.13:2612015-07-30 00:48
Skillz 265722.10:0912014-05-31 14:35
Skillz 362994.13:1312016-05-17 15:17
Skillz 46249.1667.13:3812016-08-25 01:40
Skillz 56375.10513.21:2112016-07-04 23:22
Skillz 665721.22:3512015-12-22 12:53
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124230
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(113/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2352. with 908 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82477.05:5822016-05-20 16:43
Autumn Sunset126515.12:0012016-08-22 00:48
back and forth12321.05:4932016-07-01 15:07
Casthere121138.05:5512017-03-30 20:51
DayLight82592.05:5012016-05-08 22:37
IMA NINJA123400.32:4612016-04-07 21:18
Late Evening81301.01:0812016-11-16 16:55
Mud431434.00:5632015-11-17 17:26
navii81014.03:0912017-01-08 12:54
Outside12560.09:4412016-05-12 23:15
Summer Breeze124933.29:4612016-02-29 17:02
deathpack82513.01:1112016-05-27 00:39
Joyride47341.03:1822014-06-19 18:58
Joyride 289154.04:3312015-12-10 15:52
mazepack44564.01:2012017-01-08 12:59
TOPOS410588.02:5412016-12-28 16:39
Killstreak 183073.01:4422015-12-10 15:45
Killstreak 2121850.02:1412016-10-14 16:23
Push it81520.01:5232016-04-19 17:47
Care for your Time44163.00:4752015-12-10 16:35
Exchange121852.34:4912016-08-26 18:27
Flappy Bird0826.01:54:3412017-04-26 16:50
Rollercoaster42802.02:0322016-02-13 01:41
SpaceIsKey410906.14:0322015-12-10 16:24
UpNDown3121160.48:1712016-10-09 15:06
Art of Movement121956.12:5912016-07-21 17:26
MojoJump82880.13:0612016-04-23 13:23
WallJump84748.06:2712016-05-08 22:58
1of483922.03:3712015-12-10 16:39
2of489590.04:0412015-12-10 16:29
3of485522.04:4512016-01-31 19:02
4of484770.02:2822015-12-10 16:33
Allround212573.01:4912016-06-21 21:24
Alpha82204.16:2612016-10-15 16:09
Anaphore436.01:34122016-10-05 18:11
BlackBear182105.00:3332016-03-25 14:28
BlackBear28164.00:17142016-03-24 20:46
BlackBear38173.00:1272016-04-01 16:35
BlackBear4121157.00:3672016-05-05 16:03
BlackBear5121198.00:3322016-05-08 02:37
BlackBear6122736.00:2712016-05-06 22:08
BlackBear78742.00:1452016-08-17 20:29
Brown Suger83013.04:4112016-03-27 18:40
Bullet Master41526.01:5622019-07-07 03:54
Catch the Colors121298.01:02:4312016-10-12 16:31
Cheepl82483.06:0322016-02-24 23:12
Chill Let's Climb82424.23:0122016-05-23 17:36
Chill Let's Climb 38543.36:3312019-05-26 20:46
ctf5_solo41368.01:0222016-01-31 18:53
Daghestan121489.04:4612016-12-29 16:17
DarkMove12154.06:2312016-08-03 17:18
Delension82620.01:1332016-03-15 13:30
Desert Night4122.01:1082016-05-24 18:53
Dust's Leaf82442.03:4912016-07-21 15:37
Escape122605.08:1612017-01-03 20:25
FlipLipp10127233.19:1212016-02-13 02:17
ForeverAlone8655.02:3812016-05-08 23:25
GetSpeed8555.03:4012016-10-19 17:23
Gorou8229.00:19182016-02-06 19:22
Grid12304.02:1512016-06-26 17:25
Hardcore 2 Solo45721.05:4712016-02-13 02:24
HDP_OnOff48597.08:1712016-05-08 22:50
HDP_Run283207.18:1812016-03-16 19:39
HDP_run_gay25121276.25:4212017-05-11 14:54
Heaven-time46357.02:2312016-05-08 22:40
Hell-time84316.04:1512016-05-08 23:05
Increase Your Speed83630.05:1512016-08-13 00:13
Kobra 2 Solo87426.09:0012016-04-27 19:38
Kobra 3 Solo83959.13:4212016-05-02 16:39
Kobra 4 Solo81827.13:5512016-05-04 20:08
Kobra Solo811005.14:5612016-04-23 13:07
Lawliet1265.01:2812017-02-02 15:27
Lonely Swim 382195.01:3612017-04-29 17:30
Lonely Swim 44410.00:2972015-12-10 16:46
Lonely Swim 9.083210.02:5012017-02-18 15:10
Lonely Swim 9.18971.00:5412017-02-18 15:33
Lucid Dream4247.00:5152016-07-20 22:14
Mini Zero44103.08:3812016-02-13 01:58
Mini Zero II43274.04:4222015-12-10 16:00
MorningStar82533.06:5912017-05-08 13:32
No_Stuck49245.04:1012015-12-10 15:39
Noh16489.03:2612017-02-18 14:53
Nytro49333.00:5312016-03-10 22:58
OldschoolAdventure46316.35:0012016-05-02 15:31
Race_Sanktoras410364.25:2212014-07-18 13:40
Raid42311.03:2432015-12-26 23:21
Rocket Jump82175.09:1312016-07-21 15:58
Rocket Player8904.06:0222016-03-17 23:40
RocketIsKey12495.08:4912017-02-18 14:50
run_guy_2581830.07:1232015-11-15 18:37
selfdragger81414.01:4312016-04-03 17:26
Short Sky81759.01:2512016-08-23 16:15
ShotFF81300.02:4412016-11-26 19:05
SkipIt123799.01:5512017-01-21 20:45
Solo Future122630.01:43:3312017-02-02 22:20
Solo Power81224.02:1112017-03-17 14:56
solo_castle88523.02:3312016-03-15 13:16
SorGores 147891.00:4252015-12-10 15:47
Spaceman12125.05:4312016-10-22 13:37
Spallok43747.04:4522015-04-02 15:22
Speedster81415.01:4712016-08-03 15:59
spy82887.00:4722016-06-13 23:02
Tee Legends 184566.03:3612016-06-13 23:20
Tee Legends 381300.01:4612016-07-21 16:15
The Space Station48597.05:2312015-12-11 20:26
Theory Of Fail8441.03:4712017-03-17 20:07
Timebreaker83838.05:5512019-08-02 03:31
Uniswim882.00:4042016-06-07 19:55
Verification 7.081564.00:3132016-05-27 00:29
Vesper83361.06:1812019-08-24 16:32
VoidOfSpace81795.06:3412016-06-04 01:00
WALL-E T12454.04:2312016-06-28 14:54
Whitemoon8165.02:1312017-03-17 14:47
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
Allround84304
BlackVision83153
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
DatWay123997
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412132
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 284300
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 282630
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Volt448935
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(43/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1911. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis41236.12:4112017-05-25 18:36
hotrun210328.01:1222015-12-10 17:00
pr0-move4239.04:2212017-03-17 14:35
run_4abydos23834.03:1212016-04-22 10:00
run_ankii0584.00:08392015-12-11 20:01
run_asr41896.05:5012016-08-22 01:51
run_away28129.01:4912016-05-02 14:55
run_black_white41759.17:1512015-07-25 17:36
run_blue09488.00:08162015-12-11 20:01
run_brown23492.04:2412016-08-22 01:23
run_button23322.02:2512015-07-25 21:27
run_cave_grass4618.07:5712016-10-15 16:30
run_drawed2638.00:4122015-12-11 20:11
run_dude2877.01:4022016-06-04 01:04
run_experience_of_incredibleness41075.06:3812017-05-25 18:43
run_ffs21773.01:2532015-12-11 20:06
run_for_onkelz22110.00:5212016-08-22 01:18
run_forrest2546.01:0322016-05-25 22:45
run_g6014326.00:0642015-12-11 20:02
run_granit_stone41032.06:0512016-05-31 20:35
run_greygrey2605.00:4652015-12-11 20:19
run_heaven_and_hell41993.11:1612016-08-22 01:39
run_hot_or_not41666.07:0012019-12-03 23:24
run_ice_castle41771.15:2012015-07-26 14:41
run_linkin_park41706.08:3812016-12-28 01:50
run_long_for_popo21190.03:2912016-07-01 15:39
run_miniatur41843.05:5312016-12-28 01:13
run_neonlight22038.04:0812016-08-22 01:44
run_nightmare41422.06:1012016-06-25 18:45
run_orange01094.00:08142015-12-11 20:03
run_pinky42304.18:2512016-08-29 15:51
run_pokemon4493.07:4322017-05-14 21:02
run_skizzpopo41421.09:2112017-03-01 17:08
run_sunsetcave2322.01:0242016-08-22 01:27
run_unschaffbar41848.05:2612016-08-04 20:29
run_WARmoepopo2656.01:1312017-02-25 20:40
run_yellow22659.07:0012019-08-03 01:43
run_yellow_hell6499.05:0922019-07-06 18:36
pocramruinrun2170.00:3852016-05-25 22:32
Run_Aim6725.35:5612017-06-04 17:52
run_InTheHell2304.00:4942016-10-26 15:40
run_irish_luck2365.01:4222016-07-24 18:16
run_the_cure2999.02:4922016-11-21 19:22

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:59:58