Global Ranks for ✌修兔✌


Points (33786 total)

3907. with 8633 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

1650. with 3332 points

Points (past 30 days)

352. with 816 points

Points (past 7 days)

183. with 293 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-01-14 19:02: Anaphore (05:31)

319 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 14:49: CHN Novice: GlassBox 5 (04:33)
2026-10-25 14:44: CHN Oldschool: Ultimatum 3 (29:22)
2026-10-25 13:25: CHN Novice: DetrimentalFactor (07:47)
2026-10-25 13:14: CHN DDmaX.Next: Myth (01:02:09)
2026-10-24 23:43: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Jajka (39:46)
2026-10-24 22:26: CHN Moderate: LazeAround2 (38:58)
2026-10-24 21:20: CHN Oldschool: Koule 3 (10:28)
2026-10-24 20:59: CHN Solo: Lucid Dream (02:19)
2026-10-24 20:50: CHN Solo: mazepack (01:17)
2026-10-24 20:42: CHN Solo: goup (04:23)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭我菜菜嘟‭: 3 ranks
2. ‭LazyFox‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭blank‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭劫匪‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭gege‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭大兔子‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭梦游的羊‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭老芝麻‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭yaoyaodawang‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭76's‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(155/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

11066. with 522 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest315087.08:3412026-01-10 16:39
Chill Wood424679.19:4812025-11-09 12:41
Diversity523649.15:4212025-03-08 14:53
Axison36144.02:1812025-01-02 01:20
El Quisco433967.13:3812025-03-25 14:26
EasyRight 3444310.20:2212025-04-11 12:44
Grell313659.06:0412025-02-28 22:35
4Beginners1144157.05:1512024-08-13 02:06
Inure341144.04:5112023-08-02 02:51
LearnToPlay291961.15:1412024-07-02 09:36
Linear2428820.01:0912023-08-14 17:53
StepByStep128621.03:4912025-02-02 21:49
Sunny Side Up398516.05:0412024-07-02 07:22
Tangerine136738.01:2512024-08-11 03:35
Tsunami120578.02:2122025-01-08 01:56
Tutorial112497.03:0112023-01-22 10:47
Bullets316925.06:3812024-07-03 10:05
Camouflage315297.05:0112023-07-30 09:34
Cartoon437836.13:4312024-07-24 16:01
Goo!434684.18:4112023-07-30 09:55
Hoo!416478.06:0612024-02-18 17:22
Icebreaker417589.30:5912025-11-24 15:14
Introduction242975.15:2212025-06-26 07:34
Kobra496830.37:0212023-08-01 19:40
Kobra 2330520.21:0112025-02-18 16:35
Kobra 3478062.02:15:1012025-07-02 10:23
Kobra 4475845.56:1212023-08-14 13:44
Planet Mars48065.21:5412024-08-03 10:59
Planet Venus57993.46:1312025-07-04 15:22
Ice Water319327.06:4112025-04-26 06:51
Little Forest53514.08:3612025-03-01 08:41
(wasntme)411402.13:0512024-08-06 05:26
4Nubs144195.05:0012024-08-17 02:52
[School] Hammer219127.07:4612025-01-10 04:44
[School] Hook222898.07:4012023-08-09 20:02
Absurd 1325059.14:1212025-03-03 04:24
Absurd 2312340.08:1722023-01-22 08:24
Absurd 351034.05:0612024-07-16 09:37
Absurd 4478085.01:20:0012024-08-26 11:51
Absurd 535064.08:3412025-02-18 09:28
Banta345320.56:5312025-07-10 15:08
Basics17713.04:2112025-06-30 13:47
Batman312370.05:2112024-08-15 10:27
benrace35661.12:5712025-03-04 20:26
Beyond Dreams242032.05:5112025-07-02 01:47
Beyond Light532448.11:4022023-08-02 11:52
Blue Sapphire516159.12:4012025-01-06 23:29
BlueChaos415291.08:1912025-02-17 10:37
CandyLand115735.08:2212025-02-07 07:14
Careless528193.11:2612025-02-07 07:28
Chicken Pie219699.06:1112025-01-13 11:40
Chicken Pie 258892.19:1712025-07-05 15:39
Chobo432557.12:5612023-08-02 11:38
Circular524567.11:4112025-03-02 07:09
Cliff Charge26637.04:1212024-07-30 15:34
Cool410716.05:1312025-07-21 05:19
Cuboid315330.06:4412023-07-28 13:09
Dark Moon326518.19:3812025-04-11 13:31
Decipher58249.08:4222023-07-29 13:20
Deino44852.06:2112025-06-30 13:39
DetrimentalFactor43720.07:4712026-10-25 13:25
Diamond Mine413796.06:5722025-03-02 04:32
Dry Lagoon516473.28:1812025-03-01 09:56
Easy 1216668.06:0512024-07-03 14:08
EasyRight434208.07:2612024-02-15 17:29
EasyRight 2517476.09:4612024-07-02 07:32
Electric57583.09:3712024-07-05 12:20
Empire Desp59134.14:0812024-08-06 05:49
Eventide319803.09:2612024-07-09 15:05
Fiji540039.20:5912024-07-13 14:20
Firewatch324788.06:4812024-08-17 02:59
Firewatch 239334.10:5012024-07-26 09:31
Fluff331180.08:5312025-05-22 10:08
For Idiots 1250768.15:1412024-07-03 12:25
For Idiots 2212523.08:2612024-09-06 05:25
Future_Race522678.03:3912025-06-14 11:10
Geneque424721.17:4122024-08-19 05:21
GeRollA37372.13:4612025-01-12 05:57
Give u the Moon338861.08:4212025-05-22 11:13
Glade341416.07:0512025-07-24 00:05
GlassBox327453.09:5512023-07-29 13:31
GlassBox 224794.03:1912025-11-11 01:02
GlassBox 3236407.06:2612025-07-22 05:08
GlassBox 4246059.07:0012025-01-08 01:48
GlassBox 527655.04:3312026-10-25 14:49
GlassBox 6247425.14:4212023-07-29 13:53
GlassBox 7322005.06:0512025-06-16 01:41
GlassBox 8511136.07:0112025-03-02 04:23
Gold Mine111620.01:5612024-08-13 01:56
GreenAde225261.09:5612023-08-14 15:35
Halloween Night241034.07:3712023-07-29 12:09
Harvest498575.32:1612023-08-02 02:41
Homesick515463.11:2712025-07-10 14:23
Houll310754.12:4622023-07-28 11:31
Hulk418219.09:3512026-01-23 06:09
Iced511240.08:5912025-04-12 12:09
Iris442961.06:2912025-02-25 15:17
IronMan34096.08:4712025-06-03 14:01
Island Rush34913.08:2712024-08-13 04:19
It's Easy29894.05:0622023-07-28 11:37
Jungle Camp552304.52:3622024-08-15 15:45
Just2Easy148909.05:3612025-06-20 02:48
Kaylite412808.13:2312025-01-16 10:59
Kindergarten522051.42:2212025-06-01 09:20
Lavender Forest576010.28:2812024-02-15 10:55
Light Grey324180.23:5812024-07-03 09:58
Lighthouse532605.10:1912026-02-14 05:57
Lonely38626.06:4922023-07-28 11:00
Looney432078.07:5712024-09-20 10:01
Maui Wowie422397.10:0822024-07-05 12:08
Maui Wowie 2453135.16:0312023-07-29 11:59
Mellifluous523040.19:1812025-06-04 09:50
Mint514902.13:1112024-07-05 17:33
Moonlight313581.05:2812023-08-14 18:01
Multeasymap584183.13:1312025-01-03 01:07
newbee216848.06:2912024-07-16 09:55
Open Lane521594.09:2612025-06-23 04:23
Orion518150.08:1912024-07-23 22:41
Ovell326128.27:1212024-08-26 10:40
Pados 1116396.08:3612024-10-10 11:11
Pados 2320909.28:3012025-02-25 15:47
Pados 3314699.17:4112025-01-03 01:59
Petrified337148.18:4512024-07-15 11:23
Planet Mercury436207.20:3312024-07-16 09:22
Pounamu315050.06:2712024-09-13 15:39
Pounamu 2417219.06:4412025-07-11 15:53
Psyll32179.10:5112025-03-05 13:02
Seagulls514389.19:5122024-07-05 17:16
Seasons115240.09:2112024-07-15 12:27
SeMang 158876.09:4112024-10-19 18:05
SeMang 2521426.11:3312023-08-02 13:30
Semang 3536766.24:1012024-07-23 09:29
Senani516194.22:4112025-03-07 19:38
Sincera 256267.13:0212025-01-10 05:38
Sketch536613.11:5212025-07-05 13:12
Sopella310312.07:5812023-08-09 19:52
Sorrow324454.10:1312024-07-23 03:57
Spüli34252.05:2512024-07-22 16:06
Sunlight331789.05:3012023-07-29 14:32
Take it noobly213211.03:2212025-04-27 06:16
Teeasy127318.05:3912024-02-18 17:15
TeeWorld318131.07:0212025-03-02 04:16
Thor37700.18:1012023-08-14 15:22
Threll36763.15:1612024-08-15 05:20
Top 1221259.06:3112024-08-17 03:45
Top 3335015.28:0712026-09-24 17:08
Undrag236625.06:3812026-03-23 10:24
Vizur47248.08:0112024-07-29 20:21
Water Lily28880.02:3622023-08-14 15:46
WTF435860.14:0112023-07-29 20:52
Xolla53072.13:3612025-02-20 09:52
ZeroX243302.16:0412024-08-15 05:38
Epix464081.24:3612024-07-10 09:30
Shadow58953.20:0712023-08-14 12:35
Teleport320202.12:1212025-02-08 02:23
MapPtsFinishers
Tiny Tandem366335
Lowcore258902
MagiK536528
Sincera4109512
xyz_ddrace2360085
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(225/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4234. with 2585 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass133223.5476.49:4712026-09-29 22:47
Cansada112536.23:0212026-03-02 17:17
Not Novice135338.57:2512025-05-19 08:55
Romantic131923.3429.30:5312025-02-18 09:15
Afternoon137889.54:4512025-11-11 15:07
Baby Aim 1.01332131.01:00:5112024-07-10 10:31
Castle Mario134508.43:4212025-02-02 18:28
Climax154339.01:04:2712025-06-21 18:32
Cup of Tee719891.15:0822024-07-24 00:35
DayDrive76321.12:1822025-02-18 06:31
Dizzy717755.08:2012024-07-23 23:19
Earthborn116817.21:2112025-01-07 02:26
Everlast133675.45:2512025-05-21 11:44
Forgotten Lands153772.27:4212025-07-12 09:57
garden1316692.24:1512024-11-21 09:40
Hookthrough716280.06:5912024-07-26 09:47
Hookthrough 21110889.22:3912025-02-26 07:57
HookThrough31118854.11:1412024-07-24 00:07
Imposand1313476.49:1412025-02-15 14:14
Intothenight158911.45:1112024-11-22 08:15
Justix92964.5353.15:5612025-01-07 23:54
Jvice910248.33:2212025-06-16 15:41
Limitless152716.23:0812026-03-13 18:32
Magnitude1110522.23:4712025-02-27 09:10
Mirage713280.11:4012024-07-30 02:49
MonkeyDream724338.18:5012024-07-22 17:24
MonkeyDream 291071.09:1812025-01-07 23:03
Monster1328309.37:5912025-02-01 22:09
MysteryCompound155995.01:16:2912025-01-13 13:30
Neverwhere15865.01:25:1112026-09-19 16:18
Noo!99843.21:0712024-07-19 11:11
Noovice!718523.52:4512025-07-02 05:01
Pharice921638.01:06:5212024-08-19 08:21
Planet Jupiter79021.30:0312025-06-14 12:04
Red Avenue137836.01:25:3112026-10-10 09:16
Sandland95462.08:4912025-06-28 07:59
Slime74055.14:2812026-10-16 17:07
Sundara1510173.01:40:0312024-07-03 09:31
Sunny Land96751.47:4312025-02-11 03:14
Sunreal111133.06:2212026-09-19 16:33
The Trip118545.42:2812025-01-01 20:24
Tricktee155657.01:06:4712025-01-31 14:37
Tropica97046.30:1912025-06-04 09:30
Wonderland152708.11:2312025-03-08 16:01
Xabier115122.37:0512025-01-10 04:36
Cleopatra132362.01:16:0812026-01-02 16:53
LazeAround154715.52:3712025-07-01 16:10
LazeAround2111657.4425.38:5812026-10-24 22:26
0 to 100133490.30:4112025-11-22 06:45
2 easy for u91658.41:4012024-11-21 10:35
[SI] KABOO97844.16:3212025-06-16 18:33
[SI] LAVITA93943.17:2112025-02-18 07:57
a_simple_run96673.02:4312025-07-11 15:09
Against the Current115123.09:3612025-06-04 10:01
AK134414.01:36:0112025-11-22 16:24
Awayst75791.19:2012024-07-15 19:04
Baby Aim 2.01514358.23:4822024-07-15 12:14
Baby Aim 3.01513318.43:4212025-02-16 09:07
BackToBasics151135.14:4212026-03-22 05:10
BackToBasics2136286.31:0112026-02-22 17:27
Baerchen76695.14:3612025-07-12 10:17
Bob919685.46:0212025-01-07 21:40
Boo!134784.23:4612026-01-04 07:31
Brown138287.01:09:4712025-03-25 15:36
Casa der Merde154767.26:3912025-03-06 03:18
Castle Lemongrab114648.48:5212025-01-13 03:34
Cavings I99358.23:1412025-01-07 01:06
Chevtzo137536.01:48:4712025-04-21 07:04
Clarity79284.10:2512025-06-15 18:59
Coffee I718142.18:1212025-02-02 00:16
Coffee II711424.14:5312024-12-14 06:02
Conscientious132200.28:1912026-02-25 07:17
Construction I152710.51:3512025-01-14 16:59
Crimson Woods71410.04:1112026-09-29 22:56
Cross131871.50:0312026-02-10 06:40
Crystal Maze139050.43:4812024-07-03 12:02
Cyber Space116418.34:1812024-10-27 14:28
DaoYu92707.10:1112025-07-02 05:25
DaoYu Night132173.16:4212024-09-05 17:51
Daunell114618.01:00:3712025-07-03 18:59
Dawn To Dusk154544.01:09:2912026-01-06 14:30
Dead156691.01:06:1212024-08-19 07:04
Death Sentence 2154277.01:01:4212025-04-14 14:26
DeathHook111573.2846.09:2112024-07-23 10:00
Depressed159336.14559.49:5612024-09-27 23:19
Depressed II155275.8530.33:2512026-10-24 20:27
Desoxyribonukleinsäure137494.31:5612024-08-17 03:37
dote1111243.29:1512025-02-09 02:43
Dusty Road153894.47:5512025-01-14 14:56
Easy Edge134201.13:2412026-09-24 20:40
Elitissimo153117.36:2712026-03-22 05:56
Emerald134563.55:2922025-04-26 11:48
Empty1510444.04:35:2112025-04-11 11:55
Entei134152.19:0312025-02-25 06:34
Eternal 2151656.01:01:0912026-09-27 12:54
Etna_192563.4770.11:4112025-02-15 05:56
Excast114347.39:5612025-02-15 07:00
Excast 4134237.33:2512024-08-15 12:33
Excast 5152078.24:0712025-07-01 06:09
FaCe133033.42:0612025-11-10 10:42
faye77393.34:0812024-12-14 06:59
Fender134142.01:00:4412025-11-08 09:48
Freeze Jungle132425.26:0512026-01-18 05:42
FWYS Key 1133635.45:1712025-07-06 17:07
Galaxy Turn75731.16:3912025-06-22 02:04
Gibson135856.46:5312025-02-28 14:23
Glitchhold1116234.20:0912025-06-30 05:47
Green Race92554.13:1612024-07-03 10:49
GuggPaloczi134581.30:3712025-06-28 05:51
HeartOfMoon136109.23:3012025-11-11 14:03
Hell 2133247.32:2712025-02-26 15:37
HellGate 3.591588.14:4712025-01-07 23:36
Holiday Adventure138337.01:02:1412025-02-26 09:38
Holidays137154.51:5712024-09-04 12:24
Hollow93347.24:1112025-03-07 06:18
Hollow 278119.24:3412026-01-27 04:40
Hubbel134138.36:4212026-02-10 14:10
HURT155129.34:1912026-02-09 18:39
Hyper113529.13:4912025-06-14 11:25
Ice Cave 1132797.02:06:3112025-11-09 14:51
idk1114635.19:1512025-02-19 12:55
JP7494.08:0912025-06-28 04:56
Jumanji153435.01:11:0112026-02-21 05:05
KeeZ138775.50:0612025-11-30 13:12
Kiko1310047.01:41:5112025-07-07 18:49
Kopell76578.16:0512024-10-12 22:01
Let's Fail!151469.15:1512025-02-09 02:13
luminati1517732.05:3052024-07-23 04:22
lumine1526288.35073.21:4422024-08-16 04:00
Lygerastia99449.54:2612025-02-15 05:41
mainstream99297.01:08:3712025-01-10 03:50
MapleSyrup152026.46:4012026-03-23 10:16
MiddleFinger913644.41:1912025-01-24 12:44
Midnight153082.56:4012026-01-15 18:22
Minimum133050.42:0412025-04-11 14:17
MonkeyDream 3136513.47:1012025-07-22 06:10
Mount95365.15:3412025-01-07 23:20
moyu736278.44:4412024-08-22 10:21
nameless map134253.34:1412026-09-30 16:07
Next Grey912052.28:5412024-07-30 17:38
NiggoDrag135008.01:04:1412024-07-26 12:51
NightSky116306.28:3312024-07-05 16:18
NightSky2117059.21:3612024-07-23 11:04
NightSky3114011.16:1212024-10-15 15:59
NightSky41310713.27:4312025-06-28 05:08
Nujabes116052.01:01:4912024-07-02 14:57
Olymp116949.22:1012025-11-11 18:18
P2Z_Crungle93866.16:4312025-04-12 12:27
P2Z_Soar111269.14:4512025-05-23 11:38
Patchwork156528.05:16:3312025-06-30 11:04
Peaceful Jungle94023.29:3712025-06-26 21:07
Pharice 21116525.58:2912025-02-08 06:57
Piranha93023.24:2512025-05-27 11:06
Pisull75055.15:5432025-02-19 17:20
piViq112541.21:4312026-10-09 07:42
Pizza133559.20:5212026-02-08 05:46
Plan A112008.38:1412026-03-01 04:28
Plan B11912.18:4812025-03-02 05:00
Plue94963.26:5212026-03-19 10:43
Pogchy1312224.01:19:3412024-07-03 13:46
PreciousDream112607.18:3012026-09-20 12:35
Primeval Forest152263.20:3312026-10-03 19:27
Purple Panic 3115991.27:5112024-07-20 08:36
Purple Panic 41118669.01:05:2112024-07-19 15:33
Pyramids139571.01:07:4512025-06-28 04:45
Qianye1510830.03:31:4112025-03-08 16:27
Rainbow Sunrise13826.32:3012025-11-21 12:17
Rapture132808.44:4912024-09-26 15:05
Ray - 2131624.15:3212026-10-07 11:20
Rayquaza131195.27:0412025-06-16 14:22
Redemption113771.01:08:0712025-06-08 15:52
Request98476.24:3412025-02-18 08:22
Resoren116761.01:04:3412025-07-11 17:00
rizek78522.14:5812024-08-13 03:13
Sabell134673.55:0012025-11-16 03:18
Seduction151508.25:1612025-12-11 10:00
Short118648.05:2912026-02-08 06:10
Short Flight133564.23:0312025-05-23 11:23
Short2115877.03:0212025-04-15 20:25
Silk Touch1314868.53:1312025-01-21 15:20
Simple World93038.34:3212025-07-02 03:49
Simple World 291609.38:2112025-02-25 08:23
Simple World 3119174.50:5612024-09-04 11:24
SimplePlay510443.02:5512024-07-05 11:42
SimplePlay 3523145.08:5212024-07-23 23:05
SkiLLz1110699.50:1812025-01-01 22:42
Slow Santa112531.38:5912025-07-05 08:55
Snowy Mountain137505.49:4712025-03-01 10:55
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111706.35:0212026-10-14 18:17
spirit131246.18:1812024-07-05 16:34
SpongeBob 393762.21:0312025-12-16 14:41
Spoon1111378.22:5612025-05-30 18:09
Stargazing912489.38:2812024-12-17 07:53
Starlit Peaks91206.08:2412025-01-07 21:53
SunDay95865.39:3612026-01-04 15:43
SunDay 3154145.01:45:0612025-03-07 19:17
Sunlit Peaks119927.01:08:3512025-02-06 16:36
Swoosh134133.01:05:1712025-06-14 10:49
Temple of Doom152188.01:05:1912025-03-05 10:55
The Beginning97567.46:1512025-03-05 12:41
The Bunker115790.52:4712026-03-29 15:17
The East Desert1113465.01:15:4012025-02-27 18:37
The Problem134992.36:3712025-11-08 19:00
The Shire915330.44:0512025-07-04 07:35
The Swamp156090.02:52:1712025-01-07 07:50
tihid114607.38:1712024-08-11 03:26
Tiji154739.19:3412025-06-28 06:15
Tobi715236.23:5212025-06-03 08:12
Top 2112752.21:1912025-07-20 04:54
Topsy Turvy132364.50:0412026-01-10 17:38
TowerOfDesperation132459.44:2012025-12-15 10:22
Try Again96689.18:4412024-08-15 10:21
Tube156024.01:47:5812025-07-06 11:18
Tunak Tunak Tun153968.01:20:2712026-01-02 15:34
Twix97700.45:5512026-02-21 08:20
Vigorous112342.4061.17:5212025-12-10 04:10
Vizur 273000.08:2622024-07-29 20:43
WEEDS111592.13:3212026-01-26 14:40
weixun119525.39:2912025-01-12 06:43
Wrong Forest111597.26:1912026-10-11 08:37
Yeyou 1152631.27:2412025-04-15 14:17
Yeyou 2158399.45:2912024-08-06 03:39
Yun Gu1520745.55:5312024-09-20 09:42
Zaiross-Gores73662.03:1512026-09-27 17:35
Zoroark115009.18:1912025-04-27 06:09
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710855
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Fall & Rise156061
Kalimba132777
Outbreak728918
PurpleHeaven151682
Spooky1110313
3Play137677
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] AVADA919619
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510231
Captain America99779
Castle96402
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Cry92711
CYO519967
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Distance134716
Doable116681
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113958
Early Winter136352
Easy Hook1112010
Eternal138897
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Exit919768
FastRun99757
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916765
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 1.0721822
Intense 2.0119145
Just Every Fly721041
Just HookThrough911317
Kero-Gores81114068
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Limitation1110496
Little Adventure99113
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan C118186
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Rivendell1114778
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 41116925
Sky Stone132908
Snow Problem1115948
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sounds115926
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
Sunrice155779
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(78/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3562. with 1635 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond186697.01:26:4512026-02-21 09:52
Aviate211928.48:3212025-03-25 16:25
Caldera211918.01:11:5312025-11-09 11:19
Cosyris24960.02:59:3012026-01-28 16:12
Flow21789.01:08:1712025-12-10 08:40
Holy Key187352.46:5412026-03-13 19:28
Indicud213169.01:15:5412026-10-18 10:35
Naufrage215673.01:08:5612025-06-28 07:49
Naufrage 3241638.01:19:4312026-10-10 11:26
Nostalgia218639.01:42:1912025-11-08 21:19
QuintessenZ241710.02:59:5012026-10-09 16:27
Rogue World181558.01:01:3612025-04-23 08:02
Runaway24372.01:27:5212026-01-04 10:43
Sand Dune242517.01:07:0112026-03-22 08:33
Stoned 2187792.51:0412025-06-22 17:58
Supernova189375.01:30:2512026-02-08 11:43
At Night 2272273.02:47:2212026-09-19 19:29
Flying in the Sky187675.01:06:5812025-12-11 20:10
Valley27289.55:0412026-10-14 14:41
Genereatron243640.01:33:2512025-12-13 08:30
Generica271244.52:3312025-02-27 13:12
Genericore 1242379.01:17:2512026-10-23 15:18
Genericore 7241993.53:5912025-11-27 17:30
Goldshire241348.57:4712026-10-19 12:15
Hardcore 10211862.40:3012026-10-11 06:08
Stronghold1830645.41:4012026-02-10 07:24
Stronghold 22120093.01:28:0212025-11-21 14:14
Acidate181367.51:2412025-02-28 15:41
Aim 4.0242835.01:05:4212026-09-21 07:15
allthewayup213432.51:3712025-11-09 18:36
Bumblebee183713.01:05:2612026-10-17 19:40
Cave of Harmony183170.01:20:2812026-09-19 13:00
cimininxi214397.01:35:4312026-09-24 10:22
Don't Panic24399.40:2612026-10-21 11:00
Doreos182606.40:1612025-06-30 12:29
DreamWorld18928.40:4812026-09-24 14:08
Failable27945.02:52:3712026-01-09 13:32
Fanxing181509.01:42:3312025-03-01 13:56
Forest Trip212719.01:30:0112025-12-29 14:50
Gloominescence184062.03:38:3312025-03-05 16:49
Goldmoon181170.38:2212025-12-12 11:53
Good Ol' Days185217.52:3212025-11-25 15:02
Grandma1823530.03:05:2412025-02-08 10:08
Grandpa1810590.43:2212025-07-03 09:55
Green Agony182161.01:19:4912026-10-09 05:43
Inception241204.03:10:2812025-12-11 09:13
Intercepter181455.03:13:1812026-10-23 21:34
Is it Real27699.04:09:1712025-12-11 18:02
Journey21677.53:1212026-10-22 12:20
Journey Man 227638.01:56:0612026-01-27 07:27
leopold18806.07:2612025-05-08 20:24
Logics21557.01:20:1212026-10-19 11:06
Lotus1811246.01:11:4612025-07-03 04:33
Medium183209.01:40:5812025-12-13 05:10
milk186096.29:2012026-02-25 06:31
Mystical Island241038.02:07:2412026-03-03 17:00
Nightly Tandem211112.45:0712026-10-09 13:13
Nightstar241306.51:3312026-02-22 10:01
NoMore! 2211885.46:4912025-03-26 10:32
NoMore! 3212766.02:03:1512025-02-25 17:55
nullptr184364.40:1012025-04-26 11:14
octotorp185031.03:03:4712026-09-27 17:06
Radiation21840.27:2312026-10-23 14:32
Rema181838.59:0812026-10-09 17:06
Revival241956.03:18:1612025-05-01 18:16
Ruin21974.30:5412026-01-02 12:54
SimpleBLocks213399.01:38:3912026-09-20 05:39
Sky Ride243207.01:03:0312026-10-08 09:10
SkyLand183784.01:38:4512025-02-16 17:11
SkyLand2212148.01:03:5612025-04-23 14:31
Teeish Mine27897.02:07:4312025-12-10 11:11
The Joke 2212052.03:13:4512025-11-24 12:04
Tough211378.52:1812025-11-25 15:58
Tropical Island241897.02:21:0512025-11-25 14:04
Tvyn183034.01:00:4812025-11-26 17:50
Underground183042.35:4412025-01-10 05:23
Yoko 3.118266.16:3112026-02-09 17:54
Zoe182820.01:03:1512026-10-16 16:20
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214409
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Falling Star182033
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185227
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Intense 3.0211777
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey Man272756
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276692
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184680
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211785
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(13/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

13419. with 165 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure104928.06:0112025-01-16 11:39
Caventure II153650.11:1612025-06-03 07:42
Caventure IV1510925.14:1812025-02-28 22:04
Dummy Chamber109241.04:3612024-08-17 02:43
Dummy Chamber 2104334.04:4312025-01-16 11:45
JustCopyFly106258.11425.05:4412026-02-24 05:15
Apex1519480.26:3712026-10-17 20:17
Bomb Raid155395.23:4312026-02-25 04:24
Bomb Raid 2157520.13:0812023-08-14 14:03
Darkvine156292.15:1612025-03-01 00:33
Stellar108542.06:2712024-08-17 02:37
Tech151449.07:0012025-01-10 07:44
Watch your time102162.05:1512025-02-28 21:42
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure III1513979
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027605
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256980
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20988
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202236
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(14/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

15934. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1411876.13:5712025-03-02 07:41
Back to the Roots 243710.07:4112025-04-19 04:44
Bumba49194.11:3622025-06-26 23:09
Core44307.04:3312025-01-16 11:21
Everest45590.06:1812024-07-20 21:42
Fairy Land815614.51:2012024-09-05 17:15
GlassBox 1044186.09:1912025-02-27 17:18
GlassBox 949239.12:2312026-10-22 10:57
Hop410560.01:1512023-01-22 12:22
Pathway 2418311.06:1412025-06-14 09:42
Peaks813744.16:1922023-07-29 21:36
Red & Orange413790.08:0812024-08-19 05:38
Sunsetcave416242.10:4312024-07-02 20:04
Want_a_Cookie81469.05:2912024-07-20 21:50
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421125
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430005
Grey 4429307
HappyValenTees818293
JetPack421557
Pathway426770
Pathway 3425244
Pathway 4423121
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
vitaminC422002
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(144/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4494. with 1468 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1819931.01:05:5812024-08-02 18:41
0 KBeeeR S - 2814186.01:11:4512024-08-26 09:13
007 - 184169.08:3912025-02-27 09:29
2Long12737.04:3712026-01-08 09:14
4283987.13:0012025-02-27 15:39
4luvz83413.06:0212025-07-02 05:09
8486322.19:1112025-03-27 20:44
Angry122742.25:4412025-12-11 12:58
Angry 2122263.30:1112025-04-24 11:14
ATLAS83184.24:3312024-07-24 15:46
Autumn83651.25:4412025-12-13 06:56
Away84905.09:0412025-04-24 10:09
Axom813516.23:2612024-08-06 02:44
Bixnet89015.24:1312025-12-16 14:06
Black122341.13:2412026-02-08 12:06
black-mountains83975.17:0412026-01-19 09:21
black-mountains 212895.15:3512025-07-10 15:25
Blue & Yellow82692.13:3012025-05-21 06:36
Blue Sky812461.21:4212025-02-18 07:37
BlueRift121836.28:3512025-05-29 12:03
BoX85200.16:0012025-06-20 02:03
brainbase81884.16:2312026-10-09 08:00
Brick World81567.09:3312024-10-17 12:07
Brick World 285301.11:3212024-08-15 06:15
Castle of Glass88150.18:5412025-02-20 08:32
CCrush87171.29:5012025-02-18 07:14
Chaos Factory81698.09:2312025-06-30 05:26
Chaos Factory 28395.2689.23:5712025-05-21 10:14
Cigarette125301.37:2412025-02-07 08:07
Cloudy123184.23:1212026-09-26 11:18
Colors V2127713.26:1412025-01-12 10:12
Creepeez122724.16:2212025-06-24 06:53
CreeperFace126314.01:05:3612025-06-19 13:10
DaFuQ814993.15:5912024-07-26 10:25
DaMap84867.11:3822025-02-27 07:19
DaMap 285624.14:2612025-03-25 13:46
Dark Rainbow81352.11:3212024-07-15 19:59
DARKness 2124541.09:4112026-02-09 06:26
DeadEnd164381.01:10:2112025-05-25 15:26
Deeve1810847.24:5512024-08-22 16:24
Derpy 185209.42:2012025-12-10 06:48
Desert Pain84815.16:2712025-01-12 05:40
Desolation162575.24:2912026-09-20 13:48
Diamond124463.23:0512025-02-27 15:23
double up84292.20:3112025-07-11 17:22
Drag-House83656.23:3712025-02-02 01:04
Drag-House284016.15:5012025-04-22 06:05
Dream 1 V283973.29:3412024-10-13 13:55
Dream 2812971.44:4212024-08-03 19:56
Equestria Girls85879.18:2412025-02-27 16:00
Evo 1125289.30:1812025-03-27 21:16
Experiment82423.24:3912025-07-04 08:01
Fall In Love44965.07:2812025-06-22 17:06
Finito161331.20:5312024-08-15 06:01
Fly-4-2121018.08:4712025-05-21 07:47
Forest124526.20:2812024-07-03 10:32
Frats 1123058.22:0012025-11-22 14:45
Frats 4125643.32:0412026-02-09 14:29
FWYS 1126153.27:2312024-10-13 18:05
FWYS 21214586.50:0512025-02-17 05:33
FWYS 31217164.01:05:4112024-07-26 11:35
FWYS 41213888.02:33:1412024-10-12 10:35
Genesis-284888.13:3612026-10-20 12:11
Google129419.01:22:2612025-02-19 12:24
Green125712.44:0812025-01-08 04:45
GreenDream121799.11:3612025-07-02 14:27
Halloween165019.31:5512025-07-04 18:31
HappyEaster169178.01:02:1412025-01-14 16:40
Hell 1 V2125318.36:1412025-07-02 08:55
HellGate 181302.17:0912026-03-22 06:20
HellGate 1.583015.19:1812025-07-07 10:50
HellGate 2.581066.16:3012025-03-25 14:03
HellGate 381133.13:0712025-06-15 13:28
HellGate 4810971.45:4312024-08-31 15:44
Heroic8691.3471.08:4012025-03-28 08:50
Hook Fever123224.12:3412025-06-09 09:45
Hope161761.18:2212025-05-08 20:01
Hope 2162541.20:3812024-07-23 10:30
Ice164866.44:1412025-01-21 09:09
Icy Morning1210306.24:2012025-07-01 09:36
Icy Mountain85460.22:1512025-02-24 06:45
illusion168336.28:5512024-07-26 09:05
Impulse_01410667.02:1412026-01-23 04:09
Jungle82008.12:5212026-01-19 09:41
JustMap122560.12:3412025-01-08 11:34
KitKat 182575.18:4612025-02-15 04:35
KitKat 283130.18:3312025-04-15 20:07
LATOM167539.44:5112025-01-12 07:26
lemonland164546.58:0512025-06-15 19:26
Lime86795.22:3512025-06-16 20:39
Lost Story127382.44:4112025-02-20 10:38
lovely me122802.14:0012025-06-19 14:58
lovely me2125768.53:2812025-02-26 14:47
mario(=D)819601.11:0512025-03-05 17:04
Maroon85079.24:0312025-07-02 16:28
Maximum121648.26:2612025-04-14 13:40
Michler128876.01:22:5012024-10-17 22:18
Michler 212268.12:2612026-01-23 05:56
Moon of the Jungle125489.50:2212025-03-08 14:36
Myth126805.01:02:0912026-10-25 13:14
Next16704.26:5012026-02-24 05:32
Next 2166054.47:1712025-06-20 16:34
o_O8695.18:3512025-11-27 17:54
Pale43437.09:1312025-05-26 02:17
Pale 241504.8493.14:2522025-02-28 16:04
Pandaland83688.20:2712025-03-03 03:45
Pandora81090.15:3312025-02-17 09:24
pepsi124044.34:5612025-05-08 16:40
Purple Panic821834.23:2112024-07-23 23:50
Purple Panic 283140.14:3722024-07-19 13:59
R2D284359.39:0812025-05-29 11:24
Rainboom81753.25:4112025-06-23 07:49
Reach Pluto1211756.44:1812025-03-26 09:39
Regret126684.35:5112024-10-10 12:17
RockBlock 188949.13:5712024-07-19 14:26
Rovo1213729.01:06:4212025-06-16 19:45
run_the_cube45954.05:0412025-12-15 10:31
S-Race 186980.15:1412025-02-02 01:20
S-Race 2121876.15:5512024-07-05 12:36
secreT83504.12:4012024-08-10 02:42
Shaxx84200.13:0912025-06-05 07:30
SilentNight87038.21:1622024-09-06 05:04
Sky line82666.10:4512025-02-28 15:32
Slim127092.43:0312025-03-05 11:51
slow83394.15:0112025-11-09 20:49
Snowy Sakura I124156.27:2912025-06-16 20:13
Snowzz122573.28:5912025-06-21 19:03
Stamina129579.01:27:1212025-05-19 22:47
StormzZ127091.40:4712025-06-16 15:06
The Captive Mind124615.40:1712025-05-21 06:21
TheVoiD814385.54:4212024-07-26 08:57
Totoro124317.21:4512026-01-25 07:48
Toxic123806.29:1912025-02-27 07:33
Tribute 1121735.14:3612025-06-14 09:02
Tribute 2123800.28:3212026-09-24 10:54
Tylost12707.22:2812025-06-15 12:25
Underworld811387.47:2012024-07-26 13:53
VeryLow1168991.01:19:4012024-08-10 02:04
Violet121012.14:4612025-06-26 08:42
Winter Dream81687.14:0712025-06-16 13:23
WinterMine128591.01:03:5912025-02-25 08:32
X-Cross812837.29:3512024-08-31 16:20
Xeno Race #11210002.18:5412025-06-09 10:07
Yin&Yang87115.32:4212025-05-14 22:32
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 287482
3way813445
Around the Globe164839
Bercy129595
Black Jungle810223
Blue Adventures 1412769
BSWL818283
Caveman127656
DARKness 1810453
Divinum V2167401
Drunk126199
Feeling811367
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Get The Gifts814060
GTF 1812999
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 5129869
HeyYa812165
Impulse_02414342
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Love 0.6813742
MCPV1218174
RageOne88214
Revolution812040
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
TsinmaS812383
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow2165985
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(50/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2710. with 800 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21161861.28:0612025-03-05 09:46
Arcade124865.45:1112024-11-20 13:11
Arcade 2126485.01:05:3312025-07-22 22:45
AreaOfEffect161820.34:3412025-06-17 11:50
Beachmap16844.01:19:2112026-02-08 15:10
Besbex162066.36:2312025-12-30 12:44
Black_City203958.01:26:2112025-03-01 15:36
BrokenBlack-1202472.30:3512026-10-09 07:20
Brownie165966.01:17:5412025-07-07 10:30
Cocaine203302.02:26:2012025-07-03 16:20
CrazyHOOD161233.39:5012026-09-22 12:51
Creative16987.21:4012026-01-24 11:12
Curse161382.46:1412026-02-09 17:12
DawnOfDust161643.01:13:1412025-11-24 16:41
Dead Island121813.24:1312026-03-03 06:42
Deadline 1161262.01:18:1112026-10-09 11:45
DeathClaw202860.02:04:2712026-09-24 13:00
Dels124493.22:5612025-07-05 13:46
Dels 2161108.08:4712026-01-11 11:55
Difficult 2.1121084.29:5112026-01-08 10:04
Divided123627.28:4012026-01-09 10:25
DoT163926.47:5812025-02-16 10:46
Dragonscale163264.01:06:3812025-04-15 14:25
Energie16582.27:4212026-01-04 09:06
Equalize!123753.28:5212024-07-05 11:37
Executive202847.01:24:5512025-05-23 10:09
Explosive12771.32:3812026-10-10 12:02
Fantabob164547.45:0212025-06-07 08:21
Fly to the Moon122659.34:4712024-08-29 07:24
Forever201362.41:3112025-07-05 09:37
Four Gates167101.01:43:2912025-07-04 13:02
HearTcross203560.02:34:2112025-12-01 18:33
Hell Fly164781.15:1812026-03-25 12:43
IronFlight163183.01:04:1112025-06-22 16:53
Jajka201211.39:4612026-10-24 23:43
Madness 5164824.01:01:5612026-10-07 03:59
Multivitamin16717.45:4212025-03-26 11:34
Nasa161744.22:1912026-01-28 15:13
Night Jungle162789.01:06:3212024-11-21 18:06
Nightmare161549.02:01:0212025-02-27 14:46
NightRunner16463.18:1412026-03-23 07:47
Notice 1161284.31:2512026-10-16 07:47
Paik162044.22:3312026-03-27 13:02
Rampage161733.02:30:4312025-05-25 14:06
Scabrous 2204726.02:02:3612024-08-28 12:51
Summer Hell202957.01:16:2812026-02-09 16:12
The Tower122943.04:3312025-04-24 12:04
Veni Vidi Vici16947.54:5612026-01-31 16:27
whatever161746.35:1012026-03-27 08:23
~AuTuMn~161039.43:4012025-12-16 10:29
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 320992
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
At Night205899
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168747
Natura201660
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Volcano165213
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14045. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race987536.03:3912025-04-12 11:59
NUT_short_race6016890.00:0512026-02-09 17:16
NUT_hardcore_race382502.12:0312025-07-03 17:36
NUT_race481438.12:1812025-02-17 09:36

Oldschool Server

(92/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2849. with 1116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought12649.21:3012025-12-30 13:28
intime green241412.01:33:0312025-06-09 17:58
-273181458.01:50:1512025-06-15 11:12
17_Jungle121218.01:06:2312025-02-18 06:16
Alaska124471.01:13:2412024-12-17 07:13
Amor 1611525.26:0712025-01-21 08:01
Amor 262067.26:5922025-02-20 09:05
Atticus Compilation61780.45:0912025-06-19 14:05
Barbra Streisand_remake12336.15:4212025-07-05 08:14
bBzZ!!12540.16:5712025-03-02 04:08
Be Happy124628.02:27:3612025-02-27 12:19
ddrace_shella412597.32:0222025-04-24 11:56
Delirium241601.01:37:0112025-11-21 10:23
Destiny 124421.31:1312026-01-15 17:23
Dust182036.52:0212025-03-07 05:37
Eagle Race Compilation121017.40:4412026-03-24 13:48
Easyfail 1122207.30:1612025-12-11 13:52
Eclipse_oldschool242126.01:53:4512025-06-20 19:47
Encore121306.09:2112025-02-18 06:26
Eruption12767.44:1712025-02-19 11:31
Exfishion181043.01:17:0212025-06-20 14:30
Flyppi18533.45:2812025-12-13 09:20
Freeze Slow 264647.42:3212025-06-09 09:27
Freeze Slow 36682.25:0912026-10-16 17:40
Freeze Slow 4122614.01:09:2012025-03-26 09:01
Generic Hell182827.01:37:4712025-12-12 09:37
Hardcore 163408.22:0312025-11-26 05:46
Hardcore 266323.32:3312025-04-24 10:42
Hardcore 3123663.01:35:0912025-07-02 13:54
Hardcore 718874.26:4612026-03-29 18:03
Hardstyle 112292.22:5212025-06-15 14:06
HDP_Obstaculos64885.46:5312024-11-20 15:21
HDP_Zinderencio65297.02:3112025-04-15 20:29
Hell Ride124573.50:0212024-07-19 13:00
HellFly63422.06:0012025-12-06 06:48
himmel 263027.23:3812025-02-19 17:09
Im No Superman 1121044.13:5412026-01-25 07:21
Impossible 1122310.13:3212025-12-10 07:06
Impossible 3122914.31:1012025-07-01 06:42
Insanity121857.44:0212025-06-13 17:44
IronBreak121199.01:05:2412026-01-26 15:59
Ironprison182078.01:54:2212025-02-19 19:33
Jailbreak 361520.31:1212025-12-12 10:43
Just Fly 1628158.03:4012024-07-05 12:45
Just Fly 267005.03:4812026-01-06 12:51
Just Fly 365716.08:5912026-01-23 05:06
Killa 3122537.18:5212025-03-07 06:50
Killa1122147.12:1212025-02-26 15:03
Killa264385.14:0912025-06-14 15:52
Killa5123553.26:0312026-03-01 05:03
Kovcheg121165.01:12:5412026-02-09 15:43
LongCat65372.15:0412026-10-07 10:58
Lost 3184663.02:04:1712025-01-13 11:28
Lykeion12333.12:3712026-01-08 07:41
Madness 167073.47:1212024-09-04 15:15
Madness 2123644.16:2512025-02-20 09:34
Miper 365886.28:1312025-03-02 05:18
Miper 56791.28:5312026-10-24 14:08
Oh-This6847.23:0512025-01-08 07:40
Orange 166601.11:5212026-01-23 04:21
Oscura18656.35:3212025-12-12 06:43
Pablik 3122143.50:3812024-08-17 04:46
Paradise & Hell181468.01:00:1412026-02-07 06:58
Paranormal122196.01:08:2812026-09-21 08:29
Piece of cake121829.30:1912025-07-01 05:40
Pirateworld65320.08:1312025-03-06 02:45
Poreotics123955.40:3712025-02-26 12:46
Professional181494.41:0712026-03-25 11:55
Qwertz181474.29:2112025-12-13 06:29
Ray - 1126989.31:4412025-07-05 12:30
Redneck Rampage241192.02:22:1012025-07-02 15:57
Reload 3182791.57:2012026-02-10 12:29
Reload 4123620.01:07:3412026-01-03 09:05
Sadway182412.01:44:2512026-01-11 19:06
Space Travel181005.24:3412026-10-22 11:25
Synergy121409.57:2812026-01-04 16:44
Teestar61884.21:2912026-02-08 15:42
The Ultimate Rainbow12793.19:5312026-01-11 17:19
To Light18605.44:2012025-06-26 08:22
tough way 212988.54:3212025-05-20 09:37
Ultimatum 3182282.29:2212026-10-25 14:44
UnrealMap61077.26:4612025-05-29 12:35
Victory 2241748.34:2012025-07-04 15:57
WeichCore124290.38:1612025-01-14 15:37
Who's Faster66119.14:0212024-09-13 15:32
WoFs182007.02:30:1512024-08-10 05:17
Zadrotos 2121795.55:3312025-11-22 18:40
Zadrotos 3121669.57:5112025-06-30 11:33
Zadrotos 518436.01:15:4612025-12-14 17:18
Koule 365603.10:2812026-10-24 21:20
Skillz 162562.11:2512024-07-15 20:20
Skillz 2613053.14:0312024-08-30 11:01
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Utopia 2121675
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AiP-Gores6114122
AipKoule1214136
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Endgame181748
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Fresh68622
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124562
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616919
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126630
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa4125147
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Pablik 2612416
Paradise185804
Paralytic181738
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Red Japan123747
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Tee-forever-X17611282
Tibto124077
tough way12804
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(30/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

18224. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud496371.01:0912025-02-28 22:55
mazepack43966.01:1712026-10-24 20:50
Care for your Time413091.01:4412024-07-29 20:59
SpaceIsKey414168.16:1912025-02-28 23:34
Anaphore48057.05:3112023-01-14 19:02
Bouncy48298.15:2712025-03-01 00:02
Cavity45906.03:0912024-07-29 21:08
Edge Jump Pro411065.00:5712025-06-16 22:23
Fireball42847.01:4412025-01-01 22:59
FlipLipp10124348.12:1712025-04-21 04:25
Fly into the sky43466.03:5112026-10-24 20:36
goup41219.04:2312026-10-24 20:42
Heaven-time47749.02:4312025-02-28 22:42
Hook It418284.01:4512025-01-03 22:10
Jajpack41173.00:1032024-07-13 14:50
Kevin43614.06:2312025-02-28 23:17
Lets Climb82325.08:2412026-01-22 06:22
Lucid Dream413937.02:1912026-10-24 20:59
Mini Zero II45664.05:5112025-02-28 22:54
Mirror48377.05:4512025-03-01 00:12
Moventer464353.17:3412024-08-05 23:53
No_Stuck411586.04:2812024-07-29 21:04
Putt Putt419836.06:5612025-02-28 23:06
Race_Sanktoras42379.15:3412024-07-20 13:26
Redline Katana45027.04:4612025-02-28 23:40
Shooting Range49714.03:1212025-07-20 04:29
SorGores 1437682.01:0012025-02-28 22:48
Spallok46754.06:0812024-08-06 03:46
Trackmania422766.01:2612025-02-28 22:46
Volt420660.01:3012025-02-02 21:43
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8290
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41438
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121029
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121850
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
Joyride463738
Joyride 2827658
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121474
TOPOS450896
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037006
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815878
3of4810314
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422703
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415578
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47543
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12993
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815424
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382911
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81083
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48624
Nytro417551
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420685
Rapid12780
Redline Nade45176
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48236
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46451
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282922
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

26283. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ffs26264.02:2712025-04-15 03:13
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
braintee02496.4885.00:2812025-02-28 21:13
Time Calculator06503.00:0012025-02-28 21:14

Event Server

(11/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2928. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Memt0ria12486.01:20:4412025-12-15 09:34
Back in Festivity127670.31:1812026-02-08 06:49
2 Days in the back1220827.01:13:1312025-04-23 12:48
AiP-Bores82730.22:1712026-10-07 10:38
Arctic Festivity2014792.01:05:1312024-08-31 17:49
JustRocket47796.02:0712025-02-28 23:44
Multeasyvolvemap84057.16:1312024-12-14 06:19
Not Really Yo'Ci128619.27:2612026-03-03 17:49
run_guys_25121515.18:2412025-07-03 17:57
Slippy Slide Up1211782.20:0912024-09-01 03:15
xyzyx450327.07:3712025-03-01 14:08
MapPtsFinishers
202200
202301889
20240478
202501925
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 06:24:22