Global Ranks for ARDOR GAMING


Points (33786 total)

5706. with 6722 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

1901. with 3079 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2024-02-10 19:27: Tutorial (17:50)

332 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-30 15:18: RUS Solo: Single Nade (03:11)
2026-09-24 16:23: RUS DDmaX.Next: Divinum V2 (19:24)
2026-09-18 15:50: RUS Solo: Single Nade (04:39)
2026-09-18 08:27: RUS Solo: Verification 6.1 (00:56)
2026-09-18 08:20: RUS Solo: Verification 6 (01:01)
2026-09-18 08:08: RUS Solo: Verification 3.0 (00:58)
2026-09-18 07:57: RUS Solo: Verification 3.5 (00:27)
2026-09-15 15:21: RUS Moderate: luminati (12:52)
2026-09-11 19:16: RUS Dummy: Escape from the Prison (23:45)
2026-09-11 18:49: RUS Dummy: Bomb Raid (17:59)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] ARDOR GAMIN‭: 36 ranks
2. ‭elektromafia‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭Aula F75‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭Waka‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest327148.14:0212026-01-10 16:52
Chill Wood44098.09:5212025-11-01 20:11
Diversity512569.12:4312025-03-27 19:44
Axison330137.03:4112025-03-21 15:35
El Quisco414657.08:2912025-07-28 15:38
EasyRight 3427423.12:4222025-05-06 17:37
Grell338431.09:4012025-04-16 19:59
4Beginners117348.03:1422025-05-18 14:33
Inure315509.03:2522025-04-21 20:11
LearnToPlay28040.08:1332025-02-20 14:54
Linear2228999.4651.00:46452024-11-18 13:08
StepByStep147197.04:2122025-03-27 15:40
Sunny Side Up379066.04:3522025-04-27 16:43
Tangerine19631.00:3942025-04-13 19:15
Tsunami15027.01:4462025-03-19 17:10
Tutorial112091.03:0162024-02-10 19:27
Bullets319365.06:5512025-03-21 14:58
Camouflage362383.11:3412025-05-08 18:16
Cartoon42912.05:4132025-05-07 15:32
Goo!42545.06:4522025-03-21 15:12
Hoo!410450.05:1612025-04-17 15:18
Icebreaker45454.21:0222025-05-08 13:11
Introduction233760.13:0022025-03-21 14:45
Kobra429997.21:1012025-08-21 21:37
Kobra 239397.15:2232025-05-08 18:43
Kobra 345844.24:4912026-01-16 20:08
Kobra 4437041.33:3122025-04-30 18:52
Planet Mars43872.18:4712025-08-15 17:00
Planet Venus55248.41:0112026-08-11 10:52
Tiny Tandem36458.05:1112025-06-01 17:05
Ice Water35534.04:3722025-06-11 21:07
Little Forest518890.19:1712025-06-19 13:26
(wasntme)43820.09:1822025-04-27 18:21
4Nubs17354.03:0652025-08-14 14:19
[School] Hammer21717.03:5622025-03-21 15:27
[School] Hook234032.09:4012025-05-09 13:38
Absurd 1315599.10:4032025-05-11 18:33
Absurd 233932.06:2622025-05-13 15:11
Absurd 355583.07:1212025-08-13 18:01
Absurd 445404.10:4752025-05-06 13:54
Absurd 5335869.35:2412025-05-05 15:51
Banta33594.11:1122025-05-28 18:34
Basics123015.05:5622025-04-26 17:19
Batman32486.03:1912026-02-08 09:25
benrace313578.17:4612025-05-13 14:43
Beyond Dreams289161.09:3812025-07-07 11:45
Beyond Light533692.11:5322025-04-06 11:37
Blue Sapphire515826.12:2912025-05-06 11:20
BlueChaos45617.05:5212025-06-18 19:39
CandyLand13631.06:2222025-05-06 13:15
Careless511265.06:5312026-04-18 08:58
Chicken Pie224588.07:2212025-07-10 17:25
Chicken Pie 255513.16:0712026-05-29 13:28
Chobo424267.10:5512025-05-09 13:49
Circular516794.09:1012025-08-14 18:22
Cliff Charge228285.06:5012025-04-11 21:20
Cool416889.06:0622025-05-09 19:52
Cuboid324030.08:0512025-05-22 14:37
Dark Moon34939.11:5212025-06-09 23:15
Decipher512251.09:5422025-05-08 18:02
Deino46452.06:4322025-04-26 22:45
DetrimentalFactor42840.07:1422025-07-26 20:17
Diamond Mine436688.12:3912025-06-16 11:41
Dry Lagoon512584.24:4512026-03-04 15:02
Easy 128007.04:3332025-04-30 20:55
EasyRight442048.08:4912025-05-15 15:34
EasyRight 257058.07:4412025-03-27 19:55
Electric51710.07:3952025-03-22 21:09
Empire Desp560312.36:5012025-05-28 19:25
Eventide335963.12:0512025-03-27 15:32
Fiji59414.10:5012025-08-15 15:56
Firewatch34565.04:1822025-05-01 17:29
Firewatch 2344292.36:3112025-06-23 11:32
Fluff37133.05:2422025-05-06 11:38
For Idiots 1234818.11:3612025-04-12 13:03
For Idiots 229111.07:3912025-05-09 16:19
Future_Race54332.01:3632025-05-09 13:52
Geneque41915.07:2952025-03-19 17:01
GeRollA311198.15:4812025-06-23 18:18
Give u the Moon313141.05:5022025-05-01 16:46
Glade35180.03:2912025-05-20 21:12
GlassBox36399.03:4212025-06-25 13:36
GlassBox 2247214.07:2212026-01-17 10:13
GlassBox 323706.03:1112025-08-15 16:01
GlassBox 423868.02:0722025-07-07 13:20
GlassBox 5215350.05:3412025-08-15 16:07
GlassBox 624319.03:4312025-06-11 14:23
GlassBox 7313188.04:5012025-07-30 18:19
GlassBox 852174.04:0812026-01-17 10:19
Gold Mine117714.02:1112025-05-18 13:36
GreenAde25948.05:1912025-06-24 09:26
Halloween Night22908.02:5322025-05-14 20:44
Harvest47650.04:3622025-05-27 16:37
Homesick511719.09:5312025-06-16 11:28
Houll32883.09:5732025-04-21 20:27
Hulk45500.05:2012026-01-17 10:25
Iced515690.09:4932025-04-15 15:35
Iris469221.08:5812025-03-28 18:52
IronMan33878.08:4012025-07-28 16:17
Island Rush322180.12:4312025-03-21 15:50
It's Easy265264.11:3012025-05-15 21:03
Jungle Camp525057.27:0712025-04-02 15:53
Just2Easy14973.03:4152025-05-16 18:55
Kaylite431466.20:5812025-06-04 19:34
Kindergarten528121.48:0812025-04-25 13:42
Lavender Forest541563.15:3712025-04-26 18:00
Light Grey344056.31:2822025-04-24 17:55
Lighthouse521128.07:5212025-06-26 19:02
Lonely35623.06:0022025-03-22 15:11
Looney47222.03:5422025-04-21 20:42
Lowcore240868.05:4312025-05-26 16:40
MagiK517592.34:1712025-06-11 15:09
Maui Wowie47813.06:1222025-08-14 14:07
Maui Wowie 244295.03:5222025-07-05 16:22
Mellifluous530084.23:4712025-04-07 20:01
Mint516498.13:4522025-06-05 13:56
Moonlight320068.06:1232025-04-26 12:01
Multeasymap527473.09:3722025-06-11 21:54
newbee218347.06:3812025-06-13 19:33
Open Lane51009.04:1812025-04-20 16:18
Orion51374.04:2722025-04-05 10:52
Ovell36777.15:3912025-04-25 22:05
Pados 1116603.08:3812025-09-06 20:16
Pados 231421.15:2512026-02-08 09:41
Pados 335063.12:2812026-03-26 15:50
Petrified330243.15:0012025-05-06 12:46
Planet Mercury45578.10:4942025-05-20 16:31
Pounamu36521.05:1822025-04-21 21:36
Pounamu 2411151.05:5932025-05-20 13:43
Psyll33209.11:4212025-04-15 18:24
Seagulls516202.20:4222025-04-21 12:29
Seasons164740.19:2812025-04-15 18:51
SeMang 157064.09:1532025-04-04 18:32
SeMang 2528877.13:1012025-05-05 20:02
Semang 353340.09:1022025-05-07 17:48
Senani54280.14:0812025-09-20 12:23
Sincera41618.05:5412025-05-30 22:24
Sincera 2519435.17:2112025-04-30 21:17
Sketch520091.10:0322025-04-26 17:41
Sopella39956.07:5112025-04-20 17:48
Sorrow328413.11:5212025-06-06 19:10
Spüli310233.06:5012025-04-25 16:39
Sunlight39123.03:4812025-05-30 15:17
Take it noobly25614.02:4312025-06-21 13:19
Teeasy14093.03:4622025-04-03 10:11
TeeWorld34932.04:2012025-05-13 15:00
Thor35275.16:5022025-05-01 13:22
Threll33141.12:2122025-06-10 18:35
Top 122343.03:2022025-12-05 09:59
Top 3316239.16:4212026-04-14 14:49
Undrag2322623.12:1812026-01-15 14:03
Vizur47988.08:1732025-05-11 18:52
Water Lily269156.05:0312025-10-10 17:25
WTF43842.05:0942025-03-23 14:25
Xolla54102.14:3922025-05-15 16:13
ZeroX213123.10:1962025-04-03 15:16
Epix49768.14:1572025-03-22 11:41
Shadow53328.15:4922025-04-18 21:37
Teleport322818.13:1312025-05-11 18:15
xyz_ddrace239274.10:3832025-05-08 17:01

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(188/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6239. with 2020 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7555.1955.03:2412026-09-08 19:33
Down Bass133050.5197.44:4712026-07-26 18:24
Cansada114383.32:4312026-03-02 16:48
Not Novice135500.59:0912025-11-28 15:42
Afternoon131528.24:1612026-06-12 13:23
Baby Aim 1.01319713.31:1212025-06-05 18:00
Cup of Tee717331.14:0612025-04-20 15:47
DayDrive76476.12:2712025-07-07 13:47
Dizzy716737.08:0112025-06-01 18:17
Forgotten Lands153361.26:1112026-06-13 21:11
garden137704.11:0632025-06-11 19:04
Hookthrough712582.06:0422025-04-20 18:27
Hookthrough 211164.360.04:5732025-09-20 16:12
HookThrough31116216.09:3612025-04-12 13:14
Jvice910537.33:5312025-05-20 15:44
Magnitude114430.12:4912025-10-13 10:26
Mirage716523.13:2812025-08-16 13:07
MonkeyDream71341.2277.08:4042025-04-04 20:21
MonkeyDream 295041.12:4112025-05-09 13:12
Monster139159.12:1112025-11-22 15:19
Neverwhere158219.03:10:4412026-02-11 17:02
Noo!95420.17:3742025-04-13 19:54
Noovice!77852.32:4412025-04-13 18:37
Outbreak710386.18:3212025-12-09 15:38
Pharice98940.32:4912025-09-12 22:19
Planet Jupiter71267.17:1322025-10-17 21:44
Red Avenue134477.01:01:3812026-01-29 21:22
Sandland95277.08:3712025-11-02 22:45
Slime73269.13:4312025-04-15 15:49
Sundara1510462.01:48:5812025-09-05 15:01
Sunny Land94877.43:4422025-04-11 23:18
Sunreal113720.10:5912026-05-16 21:09
Tricktee153565.47:2212026-05-27 19:01
Tropica98180.31:5922025-05-08 11:34
Wonderland159173.23:2012026-01-23 20:38
0 to 100132674.28:1412026-06-27 16:57
2 easy for u9612.34:0212026-06-08 12:19
4 NoooBs72797.06:1922025-06-11 17:43
[SI] AVADA94724.07:1122025-05-27 13:30
[SI] DANICA116283.27:5712026-03-19 13:30
[SI] INSTINCT916886.01:08:0312025-06-11 20:13
[SI] KABOO96625.14:2012025-07-10 12:56
[SI] LAVITA93671.16:3912026-06-17 15:26
[SI] NEVERLAND111275.26:3512026-06-30 14:43
[SI] SELEN112035.13:3212026-06-13 16:58
[SI] VIADANTE117594.19:1812025-12-14 10:53
[SI] YELLOW911056.14:0212025-07-26 19:04
a_simple_run913309.04:3112025-11-01 20:16
Against the Current117331.11:3912025-07-30 18:33
AK132618.01:08:2812026-06-19 14:46
Awayst72559.15:2712025-11-21 19:05
Baby Aim 2.0152414.8320.18:0122025-04-20 18:20
Baby Aim 3.01513039.42:4312026-04-04 12:57
BackToBasics2137784.39:0912026-02-18 16:24
Baerchen716171.20:2312025-10-03 22:15
Bob95210.17:3212025-04-17 15:39
Boo!13701.2998.19:4312025-10-14 12:36
Bootcamp #2112586.28:0412026-08-04 12:18
Bouncy Kingdom135517.17:5312026-05-19 14:57
Brony111264.20:1912025-11-02 11:15
Brown1310974.02:25:2212025-06-18 16:57
Casa der Merde158722.54:1812026-01-01 20:12
Castle91071.1955.03:2712026-08-31 19:01
Cavings I93194.16:2912025-11-03 10:09
Chevtzo137140.01:45:1912025-10-04 21:01
Coffee I78260.12:4922025-04-26 12:19
Coffee II711691.15:0512025-05-29 22:47
Construction I154537.01:05:4112025-12-04 13:45
Crimson Woods76640.06:0912025-05-22 13:55
Crystal Maze133120.19:2912026-02-09 12:58
Cyber Space113332.22:3622025-05-27 13:12
CYO53491.5648.00:5012025-05-17 19:11
DaoYu95447.13:3112025-09-19 13:14
Daunell114937.01:02:5812026-01-02 21:04
Death Sentence 2153143.53:0012026-04-18 21:31
DeathHook1110175.17229.27:2412025-04-21 21:11
Depressed159657.15029.55:3612025-07-26 20:02
Depressed II158243.13033.02:19:4412025-06-12 19:35
Desoxyribonukleinsäure134837.25:2012026-04-03 20:57
dote118418.23:5412025-04-18 18:21
Dubush131967.7832.50:1012025-05-16 18:40
Easy Edge132193.09:4712026-02-21 20:57
Empty154966.58:5112026-01-15 15:52
Entei134303.19:3012026-04-04 19:12
Etna_194914.8988.16:1312026-01-16 14:00
Exit97252.19:2212026-03-30 17:02
faye7985.15:3112026-01-31 19:32
Galaxy Turn74783.15:3612025-06-05 10:12
Glitchhold1112289.15:1612025-05-20 14:31
Golden111269.16:1312026-04-26 11:31
Green Race97633.21:2712025-05-15 20:51
Heaven94116.19:1822025-09-05 15:30
Hell 2131224.24:0212026-06-15 15:21
HellGate 3.59294.10:1812026-06-13 17:31
Holiday Adventure131568.23:1422025-11-07 17:41
Holidays138783.01:03:3312026-03-18 15:05
Hollow93169.23:4712026-09-10 16:23
Hollow 271453.14:3812026-07-07 16:50
Humpalumpa 2132347.57:0712026-03-26 14:45
HURT156316.38:3412026-01-16 15:42
Hyper119702.24:3512025-10-31 20:50
idk113662.03:2012026-02-13 17:39
Intense 1.0712468.21:3612025-10-31 10:07
JP711589.16:2012025-04-04 18:51
Just Every Fly77748.24:3412025-04-15 14:40
Just HookThrough97797.15:4112025-09-15 16:20
KeeZ135305.36:0712026-06-30 15:31
Kero-Gores81113062.28:5412025-08-03 19:39
Kopell75225.14:5422025-08-31 12:55
Launch Them137392.48:2212025-09-06 19:07
Limitation114010.32:5012025-11-02 10:39
luminati157566.03:06132025-04-09 16:41
lumine1514252.20525.07:2522025-05-06 18:07
mainstream91235.31:4512026-01-08 20:53
MiddleFinger92898.19:3112025-06-07 11:37
Midnight151720.44:3012026-09-10 15:40
Minimum137733.01:00:3212026-02-10 20:50
MonkeyDream 3133329.33:2312025-09-27 17:11
Moon Roar13657.1545.05:1322025-08-22 19:26
moondrag1111146.22:2812025-06-19 20:19
Mount99664.20:5122025-07-27 18:25
moyu77544.12:0932025-03-22 12:11
Next Grey915424.35:0912025-06-22 19:43
NiggoDrag13430.28:0612026-06-18 15:17
NightSky11796.14:3622025-05-27 14:58
NightSky21111806.29:5422025-05-26 10:59
NightSky3117895.24:2712026-01-28 14:52
NightSky413787.11:0222025-07-10 16:43
Nujabes113802.50:1612025-11-15 15:45
Olymp1116180.37:4912025-04-06 16:48
P2Z_DeadlyJungle113993.23:4612026-04-01 20:48
P2Z_Island132089.31:4312026-07-07 18:17
P2Z_Soar118986.28:2012026-01-27 11:02
Past136276.51:0712026-08-31 18:24
Patchwork152725.03:01:0712026-09-09 14:40
Peaceful Jungle91868.22:0612025-08-29 21:01
Pharice 21111620.46:1712025-08-25 14:44
Piranha9383.14:0112026-03-24 16:59
Pisull79377.19:2612025-06-08 17:00
Pizza134649.23:5512025-10-23 17:51
Plue94509.25:5212026-08-09 16:57
Pogchy135040.36:2412025-12-20 19:29
Pranki134656.7707.07:2112025-09-13 15:41
Purple Panic 31113392.55:5612025-05-10 21:50
Purple Panic 4112062.8958.34:2112025-05-05 17:32
Push Them1111287.53:4912025-11-02 12:37
Pyramids133166.35:3412026-08-23 18:17
Qianye158641.01:33:3112026-06-21 22:28
Request96108.18:3412026-01-09 12:20
Resoren111561.27:3912026-08-02 18:54
Rivendell115152.37:5412026-01-27 11:46
rizek711492.16:1212025-06-06 18:53
Short2114174.02:1412026-02-23 15:03
Silk Touch135830.26:0012026-07-28 20:36
Simple World9593.24:0612026-06-14 18:34
Simple World 294901.53:0912026-03-16 14:20
Simple World 31111179.59:5212025-06-16 13:23
SimplePlay52059.13818.03:5622025-06-26 17:18
SimplePlay 257944.03:1922026-01-01 13:25
SimplePlay 358945.02:3012025-08-17 20:22
SimplePlay 4116336.02:0622025-06-24 09:17
SkiLLz114312.29:0012025-06-18 13:03
Slow Santa113102.42:2912026-08-25 12:49
Snow Problem11810.12:4412026-08-10 11:53
Snowy Mountain133513.29:0012026-03-16 20:16
spirit1312870.01:35:1012026-06-13 13:09
SpongeBob 391922.15:4312026-04-26 10:58
Spoon1114429.30:3112025-12-31 12:10
Stargazing94326.23:0412026-07-06 10:23
Starlit Peaks911630.14:5512025-06-13 12:55
SunDay 3152917.01:28:3212026-06-09 12:44
Swoosh134422.01:07:3712026-04-04 12:05
Temple of Doom151013.48:0012026-04-02 19:28
The Bunker116374.55:3322025-06-16 18:54
The East Desert113444.29:4612026-04-04 17:54
The Problem132147.23:2112025-12-07 17:28
The Shire92043.20:2312025-10-20 17:47
Tiji154224.18:3912026-07-07 17:10
Tobi718746.26:4612025-05-08 17:31
Try Again91540.10:3822025-09-06 20:32
Twix9288.18:1712026-01-02 12:47
Vizur 2712838.16:5912025-06-10 17:19
weixun118962.37:1612025-05-06 12:28
Wrong Forest113676.34:1512025-12-14 11:08
Yeyou 2156650.38:1512026-08-25 13:37
Yun Gu157395.14:5222025-10-30 09:45
Zaiross-Gores73494.03:1012026-02-14 18:20
Zoroark11302.850.10:0912026-02-11 07:05
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512319
Justix917059
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157188
PurpleHeaven151682
The Trip1114255
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Conscientious136567
Cross139099
Cry92713
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Distance134716
Doable116681
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311620
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157587
Kiko1311071
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
Lygerastia919957
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
piViq1112945
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Sky Stone132908
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
Squidgy112372
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
The Beginning914646
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(2/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

43101. with 39 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Deep Forest182720.45:1112026-08-17 16:41
Barren219229.13454.45:5912026-08-25 17:18
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218952
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810090
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835262
Stronghold 22122138
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24441
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814772
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(20/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

7979. with 280 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1014372.08:4912025-05-17 13:56
Caventure II158325.15:3812026-07-07 18:34
Caventure III151111.07:3612025-05-22 14:59
Caventure IV157155.11:0612025-08-19 20:19
Dummy Chamber1010861.04:5212025-05-12 20:52
Dummy Chamber 2107660.05:4712025-05-16 12:35
Samsara103759.09:1812025-05-12 20:46
Samsara III151794.13:1812026-09-03 14:46
Just deep fly254000.32:0512025-06-02 13:01
JustCopyFly103553.6557.04:1012025-05-16 11:57
Amber157344.18:1712025-04-18 18:45
Apex151622.08:5732025-03-22 11:57
Bomb Raid154247.17:5912026-09-11 18:49
Bomb Raid 21511512.18:1212025-04-15 15:11
Dummy Chamber 3156678.05:4612025-05-16 12:45
Escape from the Prison152467.23:4512026-09-11 19:16
Out of Space152904.20:3112025-05-01 16:37
Push ur Dummy151790.23:4212025-06-11 18:22
Stellar104355.05:0912025-05-10 19:46
Tech157780.14:1412025-05-08 12:03
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515031
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151053
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202242
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109506
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152106
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(27/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6840. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14516.05:0912026-03-29 10:00
Back to the Roots 245715.08:3712025-05-16 12:10
Bumba47195.09:5012025-09-19 13:45
Core416657.07:5712025-05-11 18:01
Drain-Age413961.14:5812025-05-27 13:58
EasyCore44413.04:0012026-03-29 10:12
Everest44110.05:4612025-08-13 18:11
Fairy Land86540.33:2112026-02-22 09:53
GlassBox 10411682.14:5112026-01-28 13:42
Grey 145990.03:2312026-01-30 20:44
Grey 245625.03:4312025-09-19 14:34
Grey 347008.02:2612025-05-15 15:18
Grey 448385.03:2012025-07-05 15:26
HappyValenTees82708.09:3412026-04-18 08:47
Hop49924.01:1412025-07-26 20:32
JetPack42550.08:0722025-05-20 14:14
Pathway410485.05:1422025-06-10 17:38
Pathway 24660.02:1812025-05-08 17:43
Pathway 342251.01:4512026-01-31 17:12
Pathway 441951.02:2912026-03-29 10:25
Peaks81093.06:2812025-06-11 13:58
R.I.P811393.19:4412025-12-12 11:19
Red & Orange417535.09:3812025-06-01 20:07
Strike42359.04:4112026-02-13 21:30
Sunsetcave42385.03:3012025-09-19 14:31
vitaminC44830.11:3812025-12-07 19:00
Want_a_Cookie84114.07:0112026-01-02 19:38
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 9419119
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(149/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5128. with 1376 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 185242.21:4612025-06-05 08:48
0 KBeeeR S - 28825.5447.33:2012025-06-21 19:52
007 - 183957.08:2412025-05-16 13:19
42810397.18:2612025-05-13 21:23
4luvz82784.05:3412026-01-09 16:51
8481232.12:3422025-05-05 14:55
Angry 2121121.25:0612026-02-14 19:13
Away81427.04:3912026-04-06 19:49
Axom8315.1010.06:5612025-05-01 10:42
Bixnet81019.6194.19:5312025-05-13 13:51
Black123841.16:0512026-03-06 17:35
Black Jungle8995.18:0512026-05-16 21:33
black-mountains84586.18:0212025-07-08 18:57
Blue & Yellow8752.4924.16:1712025-05-11 11:18
Blue Adventures 14574.2962.07:4322025-09-19 15:04
Blue Sky87118.14:0312025-05-06 13:03
BlueRift123881.42:5912026-04-04 18:50
BoX8231.1339.11:1012025-05-07 16:14
brainbase84464.21:1422025-07-26 11:39
Brick World83615.11:4412025-05-30 22:16
Brick World 282173.08:1712026-03-28 09:50
BSWL83252.14:0622026-01-28 14:24
Castle of Glass82923.11:2112025-05-30 10:46
CCrush87118.29:4312025-08-01 13:33
Chaos Factory84658.13:4712025-06-17 10:46
Chaos Factory 283325.25:5012026-08-18 11:38
Cloudy12602.12:1712026-08-11 11:12
Colors V2126700.24:3512025-12-19 14:03
Creepeez125472.22:1312026-04-01 18:46
DaFuQ82134.07:2112025-11-03 21:07
DaMap810319.15:3312025-04-13 17:19
DaMap 28638.09:1322025-05-15 21:23
Dark Rainbow8651.4341.17:2512025-06-25 22:54
DARKness 2126041.11:0312025-06-25 22:19
DeadEnd161114.44:1012026-06-02 20:54
Deeve181253.9043.21:4212025-04-24 17:09
Derpy 182146.27:3612026-01-01 15:54
Desert Pain85300.16:5712025-10-10 14:52
Diamond122184.17:4312026-02-11 10:39
Divinum V216206.19:2412026-09-24 16:23
double up83674.19:2422025-05-27 16:09
Drag-House82282.18:5112026-04-10 21:00
Drag-House28887.10:3022025-11-28 14:25
Dream 1 V286120.37:1412025-08-18 11:56
Dream 289908.36:1512025-05-13 15:50
Drunk12249.07:0412026-05-14 17:20
Equestria Girls814142.36:2612025-10-31 10:46
Evo 112936.17:2612026-01-30 11:05
Fall In Love4891.04:4612026-02-20 18:07
Feeling84592.29:5412025-12-04 14:16
Finito164544.38:1512025-10-12 11:35
Fly-4-2121455.09:4912026-04-27 12:55
Forest126962.25:5912025-06-07 17:16
Frats 112668.15:2412025-10-12 18:42
Frats 3121699.22:2112026-05-16 18:07
FWYS 1129561.34:2912025-07-08 11:50
FWYS 2121551.19:0812025-07-31 21:21
FWYS 3127405.35:3412025-06-24 22:17
FWYS 4125929.01:25:2712025-05-13 20:54
FWYS 5121259.09:3612026-04-12 11:00
Genesis81691.09:1312026-04-23 20:23
Genesis-281679.09:0012026-04-12 10:46
Google12866.32:1512026-05-25 20:05
GreenDream123373.14:1012025-06-13 17:42
Halloween165080.32:0212025-06-21 23:57
HappyEaster165834.42:3912026-02-10 16:49
Hell 1 V2123342.30:1112026-06-13 15:46
HellGate 1.582468.18:0112026-06-10 17:37
HellGate 282129.07:4112025-10-12 22:38
HellGate 38851.12:0512026-06-17 17:51
Heroic81148.8943.13:0912025-04-27 15:59
HeyYa88719.30:1212025-04-26 20:15
Hook Fever121279.08:2912026-05-26 13:36
Hope162228.19:2412025-09-13 14:31
Hope 21611168.39:2912026-01-01 13:02
Icy Morning123558.15:0812025-05-26 17:11
Icy Mountain82098.14:1912026-02-22 18:16
illusion162416.16:1012026-02-13 18:32
Impulse_0144665.01:2012026-01-09 11:31
Impulse_024633.4092.01:2812025-06-10 00:10
Impulse_0343508.02:2512026-01-16 14:05
JLI 18323.11:3312026-04-12 10:34
Jungle8783.10:0112026-03-30 16:03
JustMap121534.11:0322025-05-01 17:22
KitKat 183883.22:1222025-04-27 17:35
KitKat 282500.17:1212025-09-14 17:20
LATOM162014.21:4912026-05-11 13:40
Lime83420.17:2712026-01-09 12:01
Love 0.687969.13:1212025-05-20 20:57
lovely me122809.14:0012026-05-26 20:58
mario(=D)8937.03:4912025-03-27 19:22
Maroon88876.32:3812026-02-21 22:21
Maximum123333.33:5812026-04-04 13:42
MCPV122873.12:0222025-07-29 20:37
Michler 2121483.17:4212026-08-10 11:37
Moon of the Jungle121279.29:4612026-06-11 20:08
Next161233.32:0112026-04-29 15:21
o_O83706.27:1412026-07-28 19:59
Pale42292.11014.13:5232025-06-01 17:00
Pale 246950.13:1312025-06-03 21:59
Pandaland82095.16:2012026-06-13 20:17
pepsi123548.32:3912025-12-27 20:04
Purple Panic816357.19:0012025-04-21 12:50
Purple Panic 282259.13:2432025-04-26 11:53
Rainboom87342.44:4812025-05-06 19:04
Reach Pluto129746.36:1912025-04-21 18:23
Revolution81756.18:4112026-02-13 09:33
RockBlock 181969.07:5512025-06-09 22:05
Rovo127873.41:1212025-09-12 19:53
run_the_cube43316.03:1912026-02-11 10:12
S-Race 183880.10:1012025-05-18 14:01
S-Race 2121802.15:4112025-12-20 20:25
secreT86128.16:4512025-05-16 13:09
Shaxx8340.1295.09:5712025-06-08 16:30
SilentNight87944.22:5812025-09-19 19:38
Sky line81278.7821.16:2922025-06-04 18:04
skynet142965.04:2112026-02-23 10:31
skynet108754.24:5512026-03-30 15:49
skynet241641.05:5212026-02-23 10:37
skynet345733.07:0712026-02-23 10:45
skynet446689.06:3612025-11-29 16:47
skynet541142.06:2812026-02-23 10:54
skynet641254.07:4512026-02-23 11:04
skynet745376.07:2312025-12-10 20:08
skynet842413.09:3112026-01-09 11:41
skynet945961.11:1712026-02-23 11:16
Slim124010.32:1112026-03-16 08:44
slow86817.19:3212026-04-01 18:22
smile41306.11:5212026-02-23 11:29
Snowy Sakura I122564.23:1212025-12-07 16:53
Snowzz123114.31:1312025-11-24 16:59
Spectrus I42801.11:4812025-06-22 11:47
Steff I beginning42469.10:2212026-09-01 15:46
StormzZ121320.19:5512025-10-18 19:15
The Captive Mind124409.39:3212026-04-02 22:08
TheVoiD8870.5645.31:1712025-06-01 19:36
Totoro127377.29:3912026-04-18 22:14
Toxic121916.24:2712026-01-28 11:24
Tribute 2123139.26:4012026-05-26 10:37
TsinmaS83442.11:0212025-06-25 13:23
Tylost121693.28:3212025-12-29 15:39
Underworld84212.26:3512026-04-16 17:09
valentees8935.13:3112026-01-24 15:59
Violet121746.17:2112025-12-13 15:37
Winter Dream8984.6640.22:4312025-04-25 15:53
WinterMine129357.01:12:0712025-08-30 18:17
X-Cross8968.3534.16:4122025-04-20 16:12
Xeno Race #1122312.08:3022025-06-04 19:13
Yin&Yang85405.28:2112025-05-26 12:22
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813881
Bercy129595
black-mountains 2128316
Caveman127656
Cigarette1212567
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 1810453
Desolation167361
Experiment812196
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
Get The Gifts814060
Green126484
GTF 1812999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Ice168682
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
lovely me2128986
Michler1210836
Myth1210132
Next 2168176
Pandora812075
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Regret1210982
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff III peace411359
Tribute 11212793
Tylost 2128487
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(8/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

13035. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade123950.38:4612025-07-06 16:51
Arcade 2123826.48:3812025-05-07 16:47
AreaOfEffect163253.47:0612025-11-03 21:57
Dead Island121175.20:0312025-11-03 13:51
Divided12965.5579.41:1912025-06-03 14:48
DoT161820.32:0712026-03-17 19:18
Fly to the Moon124235.39:5912025-06-07 22:03
Night Jungle164996.01:32:5512025-12-09 10:03
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201030
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167815
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(12/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6059. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9812025.08:2712026-01-31 19:00
NUT_short_race704571.00:1412025-07-26 10:38
NUT_short_race605851.00:02202025-04-13 20:22
NUT_hardcore_race385037.22:0012026-03-31 14:13
NUT_race186509.12:4212026-04-01 21:02
NUT_race283255.09:4312026-03-31 13:45
NUT_race61211546.55:1312026-04-06 15:17
NUT_short_race145582.00:3322025-04-15 14:35
NUT_short_race243483.00:1322025-12-22 15:20
NUT_short_race301042.00:1222026-02-07 16:41
NUT_short_race546999.00:4212026-03-13 11:33
NUT_race582862.12:0912025-06-04 17:31

Oldschool Server

(45/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

10510. with 306 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 262980.20:1312026-08-23 17:10
1TeeMap6976.07:5212025-11-01 16:55
AiP-Gores640620.07:1812025-10-20 19:42
AipKoule1210102.24:1712025-06-04 16:48
Amor 161000.12:0112025-09-12 07:49
Amor 2612131.01:00:0612026-05-20 15:03
Campotle 161075.05:1722026-03-18 19:05
Campotle 264267.01:5312026-04-27 12:58
Campotle 464524.15:5212025-12-26 19:34
Campotle 561747.05:2312025-12-26 19:44
dd_VeoN163979.11:4512025-12-26 20:01
Hardcore 261676.16:2112026-08-04 18:06
HDP_Obstaculos67493.55:5512026-03-20 20:57
HellFly65319.08:4212026-05-16 11:47
himmel66587.17:4412025-08-29 10:12
himmel 261312.19:0222026-03-03 14:07
Impossible 2124124.26:2112026-04-01 12:29
Josen61280.28:4812025-09-26 15:10
Just Fly 1623120.03:0912025-05-01 12:16
Just Fly 2614229.07:3312025-06-05 18:18
Just Fly 369957.24:4512025-09-27 17:57
Killa1122790.13:2812025-11-02 22:27
Killa263027.12:2312025-11-02 11:29
Killa4121871.20:2312026-04-29 13:52
Koule 1162735.01:4812026-06-12 14:09
Koule 1362436.08:2712025-10-31 20:08
Koule 867372.23:3512026-05-24 11:29
Kovcheg123263.01:45:2112026-08-04 14:32
LongCat610242.22:1212025-05-08 12:42
Miper 363086.20:4312026-08-02 17:08
Miper 465359.32:0212025-06-25 13:09
Miper 562642.39:4112026-03-17 09:51
Pablik 261696.30:1112026-04-11 22:02
Pirateworld62428.06:3312026-02-13 21:38
Pyramid-freeze-race63904.15:5312025-06-19 19:50
Tee-forever-X176743.13:5512026-03-18 17:31
Teestar65794.33:3912025-06-13 14:43
Troj62285.23:2312025-06-07 18:18
Warch Comp6675.42:4112026-05-19 20:11
Zadrotos 112154.16:4612026-01-24 19:54
Koule 164414.06:3712025-05-16 19:09
Koule 262250.01:1912026-02-07 17:12
Multimap64235.20:2612026-03-30 16:30
Skillz 162067.10:5412025-12-07 19:26
Skillz 262134.07:4012026-03-03 14:17
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 369100
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123483
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124019
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182786
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 3623694
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(170/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1441. with 1268 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83153.07:2012025-05-15 15:15
Allround82783.14:4612025-06-05 09:46
Autumn Sunset126240.10:4012025-08-16 12:47
back and forth121670.23:1312026-05-11 12:52
BlackVision8725.05:0312025-06-13 18:09
Casthere12466.03:5712025-09-01 15:32
DayLight83370.06:5212025-05-17 18:36
IMA NINJA121134.12:1112025-05-18 13:48
Late Evening81678.01:1412025-06-26 17:53
Miracle121449.50:5112025-07-31 17:04
Mud41689.00:4572025-03-24 14:42
navii81524.03:3712025-07-29 20:45
Outside121845.24:0712025-06-07 10:42
Rocket Challenge12684.07:3822025-03-21 16:05
Summer Breeze123927.24:2512025-04-22 17:26
deathpack81979.01:0612025-07-10 16:52
Joyride41740.02:2922025-04-21 10:31
Joyride 28657.02:1312025-06-02 13:14
mazepack42190.01:0812026-01-16 13:34
TOPOS42238.01:5912025-05-08 11:39
Killstreak 181321.01:2542025-04-25 16:16
Killstreak 2121335.00:5712025-06-10 19:36
Push it84739.07:4312025-04-25 16:13
Care for your Time43303.00:4232025-04-02 16:38
Flappy Bird03122.01:59:4912026-03-29 09:51
Rollercoaster47459.06:4612026-01-16 13:42
SpaceIsKey46075.11:0312026-04-02 23:08
Art of Movement121798.11:4612026-03-12 13:30
MojoJump83816.18:1312025-06-02 11:56
WallJump8660.03:1052025-03-21 16:12
1of482916.03:0612025-07-31 22:53
2of48941.01:3642025-06-11 11:27
3of481311.02:2342025-08-12 15:06
4of481277.01:4022025-06-19 19:56
Air Dash8563.04:0422026-03-17 10:06
Allround212286.01:3012026-04-02 15:56
Alpha8267.07:0822025-07-27 16:31
Amethyst83462.02:4412025-07-05 15:31
Anaphore44639.04:1712025-06-02 11:36
Antrum12111.06:3712026-03-13 11:23
Bittersweet Sunset121148.46:1012025-09-01 14:23
BlackBear181879.00:3242025-06-17 21:45
BlackBear282205.00:3222025-07-27 17:07
BlackBear381531.00:2262025-07-25 21:50
BlackBear4121757.00:4212026-01-16 19:21
BlackBear781910.00:1722025-08-19 13:46
Bouncy41403.03:2422025-05-09 23:00
Brown Suger81672.03:0112026-02-22 19:27
Buckle Up42381.00:1722025-06-05 17:11
Bullet Master44000.02:4732025-04-21 13:26
Catch the Colors121417.01:11:4212025-07-31 11:16
Cavity41313.01:3922025-06-05 17:04
Cheepl84630.11:5612025-06-11 17:57
Chill Let's Climb8265.13:0332025-05-10 00:19
Chill Let's Climb 28447.36:0912025-04-27 16:37
Chill Let's Climb 38184.31:3012025-05-10 20:47
CrashTV122253.23:4912025-05-27 15:26
ctf5_solo44361.01:3012025-07-29 17:49
Daghestan121544.05:3412026-03-18 19:32
Deep Blue44357.06:1412026-01-16 13:30
DeepEdge1298.03:2122026-06-18 16:26
Delension81825.01:0832025-05-22 14:05
Desert Night43634.01:5812025-05-22 15:58
DonoWall8588.02:2432025-08-10 18:14
Double Nade8146.01:54222025-06-13 18:30
Dust's Leaf8242.01:5122025-09-13 14:04
Edge Jump Pro41789.00:5212026-05-29 13:55
Equity [Easy]81290.01:5412026-04-18 09:09
Escape121880.06:1722025-05-29 22:26
Exalate121110.01:10:5512025-10-03 13:45
Fireball43749.02:2312026-05-04 19:11
FlipLipp10122650.09:1822025-05-31 16:48
Fly into the sky41002.01:1312026-01-17 15:49
Fly Lessons81146.15:1412026-03-30 21:19
ForeverAlone81610.03:2512025-06-22 17:02
GHB_DDrace81050.13:2912025-08-25 13:56
ghbdtn16445.36:2012026-04-25 19:04
Gorou82203.00:3012025-08-19 23:46
goup4216.02:3222025-04-13 18:40
Grand Shotgun12197.09:0422026-02-13 11:47
Grassland43298.01:5022025-05-30 10:17
Hardcore 2 Solo44786.05:0612025-08-31 16:33
HDP_OnOff48576.08:1612025-05-28 17:35
HDP_Run281847.13:1112025-07-28 10:44
Heaven-time42398.01:3612026-01-02 18:45
Hell-time81399.02:0632025-06-05 14:03
Hook It44646.01:1812025-06-11 17:32
Hopeless II82873.09:1412026-01-30 15:34
Impetuous41728.00:4212026-04-04 16:39
Increase Your Speed8550.01:3322026-06-26 16:47
Jajpack42957.00:1012025-07-27 12:33
Jump Shooter8936.17:2912025-07-31 16:10
Jumper42618.00:5812025-11-02 23:16
Kevin44138.07:1112025-05-30 10:25
Kobra 2 Solo82473.07:4012025-06-05 13:11
Kobra Solo812166.15:5712025-07-25 18:04
Lets Climb8230.05:0662025-04-17 15:11
LiveMovement8823.27:1512026-04-02 18:19
Lonely Swim 38837.01:1312025-12-27 19:12
Lonely Swim 441010.00:3252025-05-30 10:29
Lonely Swim 9.081020.00:5012026-03-07 20:12
Lucid Dream43338.01:1312026-02-18 12:05
Mini Zero41578.05:2312025-06-24 15:11
Mini Zero II4666.03:1262025-05-15 14:50
Mirror43365.03:2512025-05-30 15:37
mood4775.01:2072025-06-06 19:23
MorningStar81146.05:0322025-03-22 16:39
Mossolo41483.00:4922025-07-10 20:49
Moventer42723.05:3922025-05-13 13:07
ninjastic81561.06:3012026-05-27 12:19
No_Stuck42904.03:1622025-03-28 19:14
Nouisification8725.42:2412026-05-07 13:54
nullptr.sg12425.09:3422025-05-31 16:15
Nytro42142.00:3612026-03-14 08:44
OldschoolAdventure42270.21:3612025-07-26 12:07
Piston8390.02:4622026-03-16 19:30
Prison 144860.02:0812025-08-15 18:21
Push it 381278.13:4122025-04-21 13:22
Push it 482379.25:4212025-07-27 16:59
Putt Putt45567.05:5312025-06-18 19:46
Race_Sanktoras41476.14:0822025-05-26 11:34
Raid41169.02:4822025-04-18 18:26
Redline Katana42074.02:5812025-05-30 21:54
Redline Nade4371.01:1212026-01-24 15:28
Rocket Jump81312.06:1512026-05-23 22:16
Rocket Player8850.05:4022025-07-28 17:10
run_guy_25815454.19:5212025-07-26 20:53
Sg8439.03:2122025-08-26 22:29
Shooting Range46337.02:4112025-06-07 00:08
Short And Precise 181417.10:4122025-05-20 13:36
Short And Precise 28594.04:3832025-06-22 16:39
Short And Precise 38873.10:5812026-04-24 22:12
Short And Precise 481025.06:2222025-06-22 12:03
Short And Precise 58617.06:2222025-08-21 21:03
Short And Precise 68647.07:2012026-04-24 22:00
Short And Precise 712794.38:4012026-04-23 16:43
Short Con81760.07:5012026-08-17 15:48
Single Nade876.01:26482025-04-15 18:30
SkipIt121291.00:3912026-03-30 20:01
SkipIt283442.00:2312026-03-30 20:10
SL1121288.36:4612025-09-26 19:55
Solo Future12657.16:5322025-08-17 17:33
solo_castle86341.01:4412025-04-22 17:30
SonQuery121952.31:1012025-06-18 12:29
SorGores 1410411.00:4322025-05-11 11:25
Spallok41667.03:4222025-05-17 12:47
StereoLove43890.05:3112025-06-09 22:34
T-Sport4701.00:4332025-10-03 18:16
taser41262.01:1142025-05-06 13:21
Tee Legends 18469.01:4112025-06-22 11:32
The Space Station45622.04:3412025-05-16 11:51
Trackmania43935.00:5622025-06-22 16:54
UDLR82420.03:0122025-05-20 19:41
Universum 16121124.11:5712026-06-17 10:42
Verification 281269.00:3512026-02-11 19:58
Verification 2.18746.00:3412025-07-26 18:07
Verification 2.281247.00:2012026-04-06 19:37
Verification 3.081143.00:5812026-09-18 08:08
Verification 3.281790.01:0112026-08-25 18:07
Verification 3.412366.01:5612026-06-14 18:06
Verification 3.58475.00:2712026-09-18 07:57
Verification 681806.01:0112026-09-18 08:20
Verification 6.18779.00:5612026-09-18 08:27
Verification 7.081611.00:3112026-02-21 15:39
Vesper81378.04:2412025-05-24 19:25
VoidOfSpace82007.06:5212025-05-15 15:54
Volt41411.00:27192025-04-26 18:09
WALL-E T12703.06:3112026-01-30 20:39
willow81621.31:3612025-08-17 20:17
Wormhole8608.00:2522025-08-15 19:11
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8293
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Plocky8989
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(119/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

156. with 530 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium 26478.34:5812026-05-28 16:55
Grenadium4869.34:3412025-06-21 14:21
run_FinalFifty676.11:5532025-06-10 15:26
run_lila_jungle_trouble6495.21:1712025-08-19 20:42
run_selected41050.03:1912025-07-28 21:57
run_hard_way4682.15:3312025-08-22 19:57
Aufnahmetest_AE41308.06:5612025-08-03 23:52
climate-crisis41707.16:0412025-06-21 13:37
E0201494.00:4312025-06-26 19:04
frustrainleave6979.37:1312025-08-29 15:11
hotrun22988.00:4042025-05-13 12:01
Knux6376.01:41:0012026-05-29 22:14
pr0-move4468.06:1822025-07-27 17:44
run_2Rockets8579.01:08:1512025-06-13 14:05
run_4abydos2266.00:3422025-08-25 20:23
run_4lollipop6203.03:5922025-08-29 10:37
run_4mystery4184.02:3422025-07-28 22:11
run_4popi4485.02:5322025-06-22 20:12
run_4popo6958.42:3212025-08-17 15:53
run_4tea2137.01:4742025-06-18 17:15
run_4tzoy41055.03:4912025-06-26 19:11
run_4xerhul6155.03:3922025-05-11 19:25
run_4xerhul28530.03:28:3412025-07-30 13:14
run_alboni6924.28:1212025-08-13 22:58
run_ankii03423.00:0862025-04-21 12:06
run_asr4429.02:0122025-06-11 21:21
run_away21023.00:5542025-05-17 12:56
run_birthday4508.04:0222025-08-26 15:49
run_black_jack4170.02:2632025-08-26 15:04
run_black_white41233.11:0512025-07-29 17:34
run_blood_thirst8294.36:0812026-04-10 20:39
run_blue01687.00:07112025-07-29 20:46
run_brown21907.02:4112025-05-17 13:00
run_bundesliga4776.19:0912025-06-07 11:16
run_Bunt2393.01:0422025-05-17 13:05
run_button2681.01:1732025-05-17 13:10
run_cave_grass4101.04:1732025-06-13 21:56
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2288.02:3422025-06-22 20:08
run_crystal4597.02:3922025-08-27 19:30
run_dfc6689.11:4212025-07-28 16:30
run_Div21549.03:2112025-05-17 13:14
run_Div22282.03:0622025-05-17 13:23
run_DR2155.04:2522025-05-17 13:40
run_dragon4134.02:0132025-07-28 22:17
run_drawed2981.00:4712025-05-30 16:18
run_dude2757.01:3312025-06-24 08:52
run_escape_the_darkness8239.20:2022025-12-13 19:19
run_event2135.00:4032025-05-30 16:13
run_experience_of_incredibleness4846.05:4212025-08-01 13:41
run_ffs2816.01:0342025-06-08 16:33
run_firestorm4632.03:3612025-08-13 22:22
run_for_ghost6122.02:4222025-08-30 16:38
run_for_onkelz2371.00:3042025-06-23 10:37
run_forrest2593.01:0522025-08-02 17:27
run_from_ice_to_grass6802.28:0412025-08-29 11:22
run_frosty6724.06:4512025-08-16 17:27
run_g60431.00:05162025-06-11 11:35
run_galaxy8500.32:3412026-05-28 17:32
run_get508273.03:00:0612026-05-27 18:03
run_glowing_ice4425.02:1732025-06-11 22:04
run_golden_toilet8151.40:5612026-04-13 19:19
run_granit_stone41172.07:2212025-08-25 20:22
run_greygrey2579.00:4522025-05-17 13:42
run_groove6960.08:2512025-06-22 19:58
run_hard_hell8230.01:09:1412026-06-22 17:02
run_hard_hundred8116.46:1712026-05-28 18:20
run_harder_than_hard6992.52:3612025-05-16 20:14
run_heaven_and_hell41095.06:5012025-06-24 09:04
run_hot_or_not4806.04:5212025-06-12 17:08
run_ice_castle41436.10:5412025-07-30 18:55
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8389.37:2012026-05-27 15:48
run_inset_into_the_light6466.18:3412026-04-03 10:11
run_Jellyfish_Fields6471.01:15:3112026-05-28 22:06
run_keksi6408.41:3212026-05-25 19:16
run_linkin_park481.02:5232025-07-27 10:23
run_long_for_popo21165.03:2722025-06-03 22:07
run_longWAR687.01:4552025-07-30 18:43
run_miniatur4405.01:5032025-07-27 22:21
run_minimalist6665.21:4412025-12-06 20:19
run_neonlight2965.02:3312025-07-29 17:18
run_nightmare4170.02:0232025-08-26 22:43
run_not_short6157.04:3422025-09-13 17:36
run_orange02040.00:0982025-05-11 18:17
run_out_jungle6646.14:0912025-08-18 22:50
run_painted8421.14:3212026-04-12 00:19
run_pencil4920.02:0412025-08-27 19:24
run_pink.lila6868.29:5712025-08-29 14:13
run_pinky41444.11:0912025-06-11 13:18
run_pokemon4573.08:0822025-05-16 12:28
run_radioactive6832.06:2712025-08-30 16:53
run_redbull4254.01:5222025-07-28 22:03
run_shadow8642.14:0012025-07-30 15:38
run_shutter8209.46:1312026-06-22 12:09
run_skizz_keres8482.01:05:5612025-07-10 12:28
run_skizz_loop12006580.17:5312025-08-29 14:32
run_skizzpopo4441.04:1532025-07-31 21:41
run_skizzrettex8515.18:5412025-08-16 17:20
run_spring6404.06:2012025-08-30 17:02
run_stoned4239.03:5622025-07-31 23:02
run_sunsetcave2570.01:0712025-08-27 19:21
run_tee4992.07:4812025-08-26 14:55
run_the_rock4785.12:4212025-08-28 14:26
run_three8155.12:2712026-06-22 12:58
run_toxic_green4185.02:2022025-06-24 08:48
run_unschaffbar41614.04:4012025-07-29 17:23
run_WARmoepopo2419.01:0322025-08-26 14:57
run_yellow21939.04:2222025-06-22 20:04
run_yellow_hell6484.05:0332025-08-15 16:31
Steff fastrun 54314.02:1922025-08-18 12:04
yoshiloop8364.34:1712026-06-22 13:40
zelda6181.05:4812026-05-28 16:19
pocramruinrun2808.00:4832025-07-29 17:36
run_4fikmesan41157.03:0912025-06-24 08:57
Run_Aim6667.31:3212026-04-27 12:44
run_alkohol6652.22:3912025-08-22 20:30
run_FreezyFly41726.19:5612025-08-26 16:10
run_InTheHell2266.00:4832025-08-25 20:15
run_irish_luck2177.01:1362025-04-26 12:34
run_the_cure2414.02:0032025-08-25 20:11
MapPtsFinishers
nameless_run10205
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_antibuguse1051
run_grass_hell10158
Euthanasia8142
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

8219. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
20240145.00:2822026-02-18 17:00
202501524.14:1212025-10-14 20:15
2 Days in the back127884.40:0412025-10-30 11:04
Exit [Weapons Edition]121527.09:2012026-03-30 20:25
JustRocket41154.01:0932025-03-23 13:36
Multeasyvolvemap8603.10:4412025-09-13 14:46
run_guys_25122529.22:1812026-03-30 20:48
Slippy Slide Up1214758.25:0112025-04-04 19:35
xyzyx45460.02:2422025-05-07 15:20
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016148
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
Tinyhold128657
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 10:45:16