Global Ranks for Ayanksht


Points (33786 total)

6745. with 5922 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

1820. with 10 points


Points (past 365 days)

17268. with 396 points

Points (past 30 days)

21637. with 18 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2021-04-06 21:51: Just2Easy (22:28)

203 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-26 22:15: RUS Moderate: Cloudberry Fields (02:58)
2026-09-26 22:11: RUS Moderate: Cansada (28:22)
2026-09-19 19:33: RUS Moderate: Gibson (37:44)
2026-09-19 18:03: RUS Oldschool: Just Fly 2 (04:19)
2026-08-30 18:23: RUS Moderate: Earthborn (13:35)
2026-08-30 17:36: RUS Moderate: Construction I (01:02:41)
2026-08-30 16:30: RUS Moderate: Easy Hook (07:17)
2026-07-21 22:48: RUS Insane: Not Naufrage 4 (01:09:44)
2026-07-12 20:55: RUS Novice: Teleport (12:13)
2026-07-12 20:42: RUS Novice: Absurd 3 (09:07)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Хикки‭: 47 ranks
2. ‭♥Ayanksht‭: 24 ranks
2. ‭CoBa‭: 24 ranks
2. ‭Reddy‭: 24 ranks
5. ‭Hoco4ek‭: 15 ranks
6. ‭Noob Redis‭: 14 ranks
7. ‭moontea‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭Dundrik‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭w_w‭: 13 ranks
10. ‭Slugc😸t‭: 12 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest315042.08:3312026-04-29 21:10
Chill Wood41139.5749.10:3612026-02-01 22:12
Diversity52501.09:1222025-05-03 14:11
Axison36168.02:1812025-01-06 01:27
El Quisco416068.08:4712024-12-16 22:12
EasyRight 342562.15338.09:3212025-01-21 02:13
Grell32508.12184.05:5312024-08-10 23:52
4Beginners1432.972.02:29182021-04-07 16:50
Inure3731.1755.02:2172021-04-22 18:38
LearnToPlay26969.08:04242021-04-10 16:37
Linear267363.00:53122021-04-21 21:46
StepByStep1693.1454.02:2872021-04-18 17:55
Sunny Side Up3686.1253.02:23292021-04-10 18:10
Tangerine12508.00:09192021-04-07 17:04
Tsunami1211.666.01:11132021-04-12 18:42
Tutorial13028.02:50322022-02-27 17:49
Bullets313656.06:1412022-02-27 22:10
Camouflage3983.2709.03:2462021-05-05 18:49
Cartoon4860.2021.05:2052022-02-10 19:12
Goo!44888.13424.10:4442022-05-14 15:15
Hoo!411782.05:2712022-12-10 17:33
Icebreaker42751.8266.23:3132021-06-03 18:47
Introduction238711.14:1422022-04-07 18:54
Kobra493576.36:1542021-05-25 21:10
Kobra 2346513.24:5232021-05-24 21:28
Kobra 3417839.34:0312022-03-17 22:29
Kobra 4456679.43:4222021-05-20 14:02
Planet Mars41886.26445.33:3312022-04-30 18:43
Planet Venus51138.25907.01:21:5112024-02-05 22:31
Tiny Tandem335980.11:5012022-03-06 11:59
Ice Water33706.04:1522022-11-14 20:10
Little Forest51315.6934.11:1122024-01-09 17:50
(wasntme)43853.16216.15:0432022-05-20 20:49
4Nubs11179.3259.02:4252021-04-09 18:37
[School] Hammer2226.494.03:1582022-04-07 21:34
[School] Hook28926.05:2422022-04-07 22:15
Absurd 138039.07:5912022-11-14 20:40
Absurd 23991.3142.06:1232022-03-12 00:53
Absurd 356378.07:3022022-12-02 23:53
Absurd 444609.23275.17:4022022-02-28 15:52
Absurd 5322741.20:0212022-08-26 01:08
Banta32542.10:0922022-11-16 18:57
Basics145062.08:5722021-04-22 19:19
Batman324471.07:3812022-08-26 01:19
benrace33295.11:1132022-04-01 18:09
Beyond Dreams2209.460.02:2982021-04-18 17:36
Beyond Light577.131.04:07112022-02-22 23:52
Blue Sapphire514737.12:0022021-05-19 18:43
BlueChaos46533.06:0632022-04-25 17:05
CandyLand118468.08:4332021-04-22 19:07
Careless5123.665.03:1252022-11-14 20:52
Chicken Pie21787.6802.03:5532022-03-17 22:59
Chicken Pie 2521212.31:3212023-08-24 13:41
Chobo429680.12:1222023-08-28 00:02
Circular53347.05:4012023-12-08 15:31
Cliff Charge219625.05:4812024-08-11 20:22
Cool44293.04:0522022-12-13 20:27
Cuboid311011.06:0222022-04-11 20:31
Dark Moon317267.16:2332022-02-20 14:11
Decipher520651.12:2222021-04-24 20:39
Deino4379.904.04:5252022-03-08 17:52
DetrimentalFactor49546.10:3712022-11-20 22:16
Diamond Mine445176.16:4212021-04-23 12:47
Dry Lagoon519888.31:2412022-03-07 21:02
Easy 12275.612.02:3532022-03-06 12:36
EasyRight457.139.02:2462024-01-27 00:29
EasyRight 254686.35955.13:3712024-04-10 21:35
Electric5380.771.07:0052023-02-24 23:05
Empire Desp52024.16456.16:4712022-11-15 16:32
Eventide320394.09:3222021-04-27 15:30
Fiji535704.19:1832021-04-29 22:57
Firewatch3909.2477.03:5242022-04-11 20:36
Firewatch 231000.5579.09:3812024-02-05 22:48
Fluff32932.04:3442021-05-26 14:59
For Idiots 1216204.08:2412022-03-17 22:47
For Idiots 2212212.08:2112022-04-07 22:07
Future_Race520604.03:1912022-03-11 23:07
Geneque411715.12:0732022-04-04 01:26
GeRollA3993.09:1112022-12-13 22:47
Give u the Moon3225.485.03:3842022-05-23 19:24
Glade33823.03:1732022-03-12 19:57
GlassBox32459.11124.04:4922022-03-24 12:02
GlassBox 2220230.04:3622022-04-07 21:45
GlassBox 3214094.04:1012022-04-07 21:19
GlassBox 422294.10240.02:3352022-02-19 13:42
GlassBox 521830.750.03:0432022-04-07 21:25
GlassBox 621920.03:1422022-04-07 22:24
GlassBox 73136.350.02:2932022-12-13 19:50
GlassBox 859398.06:2512023-01-01 04:31
Gold Mine142262.03:0122021-04-23 16:51
GreenAde215417.07:3512021-05-26 14:23
Halloween Night2424.1223.02:2752021-05-06 19:49
Harvest458.123.02:4052021-04-17 22:10
Homesick511845.09:5642022-07-13 21:18
Houll35306.10:5942022-11-16 19:34
Hulk49458.06:3912022-11-24 16:41
Iced52054.06:2822023-12-08 15:02
Iris416211.04:2522022-03-12 23:14
IronMan34901.09:1112022-11-23 21:28
Island Rush360.115.05:1122022-11-05 20:31
It's Easy266651.11:4712021-04-29 22:30
Jungle Camp56258.16:3822022-11-15 20:07
Just2Easy1229.572.02:56182021-04-06 21:51
Kaylite416986.14:5942021-05-26 21:39
Kindergarten5470.1848.21:1022021-04-10 23:00
Lavender Forest514483.09:4532021-05-21 18:49
Light Grey354080.36:2312022-11-16 17:38
Lighthouse576.135.02:4882022-03-12 01:10
Lonely311237.07:2822022-03-06 12:29
Looney483.179.02:05112022-02-22 21:02
Lowcore244174.06:1532021-04-21 21:17
MagiK55869.20:4012022-11-14 20:32
Maui Wowie41010.2497.04:4422022-03-06 12:18
Maui Wowie 2431062.07:5712022-10-30 21:44
Mellifluous58741.12:0212024-01-27 01:40
Mint5204.443.06:1722024-03-30 16:12
Moonlight336.76.02:15152021-04-18 16:47
Multeasymap56085.5854.07:24312021-04-10 19:30
newbee215792.06:2332021-04-29 21:47
Open Lane52994.05:1212023-12-08 15:37
Orion513463.07:2532021-05-05 23:13
Ovell32758.26976.27:4422022-03-30 03:21
Pados 119805.07:3142022-03-06 19:44
Pados 23131.452.13:1322022-11-25 20:03
Pados 33227.942.08:5832022-03-05 18:53
Petrified33492.06:1712022-11-14 21:29
Planet Mercury420564.15:1842021-04-22 20:52
Pounamu3111.223.03:2762021-04-27 22:12
Pounamu 24126.258.03:2452021-04-29 20:59
Psyll3385.1193.09:5322022-09-18 21:24
Seagulls54603.38560.33:0022022-03-20 14:22
Seasons117506.09:4632021-04-14 19:05
SeMang 155855.08:5622022-11-21 13:07
SeMang 2520550.11:2222022-11-09 20:28
Semang 358854.11:4512023-05-21 14:32
Senani5837.3187.12:5922022-10-30 22:31
Sincera423701.09:2732021-04-29 22:16
Sincera 25521.1218.09:4972021-04-18 21:56
Sketch55683.08:1172021-05-02 18:50
Sopella316542.09:4742022-02-23 13:34
Sorrow3362.917.03:3222023-02-24 23:56
Spüli326609.10:4232021-06-04 20:30
Sunlight3537.1461.02:4622022-03-17 23:12
Take it noobly211956.03:1622022-04-07 22:20
Teeasy13827.11725.04:3032023-12-19 20:35
TeeWorld34447.13743.06:1132022-02-26 19:52
Thor31850.14444.21:1612022-03-03 15:51
Threll314460.20:5822022-04-18 19:54
Top 1217879.06:0012022-04-07 21:40
Top 3330873.24:4912023-01-14 23:17
Undrag231875.04:3932022-05-03 21:34
Vizur43168.22324.13:1462022-02-15 22:16
Water Lily2321.911.01:5272022-03-12 18:01
WTF481.150.03:0162022-10-07 22:58
Xolla51337.11736.21:0212024-01-03 16:01
ZeroX24417.08:1212022-04-07 20:08
Epix435330.19:2062021-05-23 18:43
Shadow5923.4724.17:0032022-06-02 19:41
Teleport311943.09:0732022-03-11 23:22
xyz_ddrace236198.09:1922022-06-27 20:02

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(144/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9011. with 1522 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7361.1013.02:5812026-09-26 22:15
Cansada11854.3578.28:2212026-09-26 22:11
Baby Aim 1.01314928.25:0942022-03-20 19:32
Cup of Tee726783.18:2322022-10-26 20:50
DayDrive75272.11:2222022-05-05 20:50
Dizzy71571.8176.05:4212022-04-06 15:33
Earthborn113462.13:3512026-08-30 18:23
garden1316232.23:2232022-03-18 18:46
Hookthrough733628.13:1612022-04-18 00:20
Hookthrough 2117385.16:5412026-04-13 21:50
Justix92568.4644.15:1512023-12-20 20:17
Jvice918961.55:5312022-03-29 18:57
Limitless159210.02:11:3012022-05-19 20:19
Mirage724628.19:4512022-03-31 01:02
MonkeyDream73636.13616.13:5622022-03-23 14:36
MonkeyDream 291344.9709.15:4822022-05-28 00:11
Monster135728.21549.25:5412022-05-14 16:17
Noo!926681.37:2812022-05-25 13:52
Noovice!71231.20:1412024-05-03 22:05
Outbreak719783.28:3312022-03-19 19:50
Pharice99102.33:0212022-04-19 18:23
Planet Jupiter79592.30:5412022-04-26 16:51
Slime721053.37:3712022-03-31 01:42
Sunny Land910705.55:4422022-03-10 19:45
The Trip1113132.01:11:5912022-03-26 00:24
Tricktee153823.49:4322023-04-30 23:40
Tropica97418.30:5012022-07-21 00:36
Wonderland159267.23:3312023-05-22 16:14
Xabier115422.38:3512022-05-09 14:43
4 NoooBs714598.10:3022022-03-17 11:18
[SI] AVADA9656.03:0452022-04-30 23:28
[SI] INSTINCT93250.11:0412024-03-06 17:43
[SI] KABOO93393.09:3912022-04-30 23:40
[SI] LAVITA93253.15:4012024-12-30 23:05
[SI] YELLOW92508.05:0812024-12-30 23:38
a_simple_run919312.10:0912022-04-05 19:38
Against the Current115255.09:4322023-01-18 14:14
Awayst73354.16:3222022-03-19 19:14
Baby Aim 2.0159444.18:5742022-03-22 21:49
Baby Aim 3.0158131.28:3432022-06-08 17:21
Baerchen73922.12:4432022-06-27 19:20
Bob98879.22:2212023-09-11 22:45
Boo!135123.24:3912023-05-06 16:23
Castle92953.5268.05:1812024-03-21 19:43
Chevtzo134056.01:20:4412025-01-31 21:06
Clarity71277.11794.12:3022022-10-26 21:05
Coffee I714533.16:0432022-03-04 20:06
Coffee II715434.18:2012022-03-25 20:31
Conscientious136179.01:18:1812023-04-21 00:10
Construction I154175.01:02:4112026-08-30 17:36
Crimson Woods710768.07:3012022-04-18 01:39
CYO5113.199.00:25182022-05-01 00:28
DaoYu91498.14443.25:1412022-04-06 14:56
Dawn To Dusk152797.56:5612026-02-01 23:14
DeathHook117567.12973.18:3022022-04-28 01:29
Depressed158918.13951.44:1112022-12-06 22:50
Depressed II157031.11220.01:01:0112026-03-28 23:55
Doable115358.31:3112023-04-20 22:18
dote11399.946.11:1112025-02-14 21:18
Dubush139403.59:3522022-12-08 18:54
Dummy 211921.1700.05:1112023-03-05 23:22
Dusty Road15611.20:0012026-02-02 00:58
Easy Hook112297.07:1712026-08-30 16:30
Eternal 2155540.01:57:4912023-12-21 01:49
Etna_195382.9817.17:1712024-12-30 22:48
Exit918451.46:4612022-04-22 21:13
FaCe13245.2461.37:4412023-11-30 22:53
faye7513.2518.20:3312024-03-23 22:55
Galaxy Turn710734.21:5312022-03-12 17:09
Gibson13938.4062.37:4412026-09-19 19:33
Glitchhold111717.9284.12:3132022-03-10 21:25
Heaven914642.50:5312023-01-15 01:25
HellGate 3.59435.5258.21:5612023-08-19 21:02
Holidays13740.909.15:1532022-12-03 22:12
Hollow97672.33:0512026-03-07 23:30
Hollow 27457.11:1112024-05-03 21:43
Humpalumpa 1133043.01:15:1512025-07-20 22:23
HURT155780.36:2912023-03-04 21:22
idk115373.04:3712022-06-08 17:39
Intense 1.0718718.38:3212022-03-25 21:16
JP710570.15:4722021-05-02 19:54
Just Every Fly7225.760.04:1992022-05-08 17:00
Just HookThrough97828.15:4712023-04-15 23:43
KeeZ131644.21:0612022-12-03 22:45
Kero-Gores8113224.05:3312023-01-15 00:25
Kiko135808.01:04:0312023-05-06 23:28
Kopell720547.31:4412022-08-16 21:36
luminati1511617.37920.17:4472022-03-21 20:55
lumine154897.7734.03:36162022-03-21 23:36
mainstream911028.01:18:3512025-03-17 22:06
MiddleFinger97618.27:1822023-08-26 22:16
moondrag119179.15:2412022-11-09 21:13
moyu713195.15:2022022-03-31 00:03
nameless map133147.28:2812023-05-11 17:46
Next Grey914747.33:5212023-06-05 02:06
NightSky2117246.21:5112022-05-09 13:59
NightSky4138226.23:3412022-10-11 23:32
oco135036.8149.01:04:3612022-05-08 19:14
Olymp116112.20:5512022-10-07 16:50
P2Z_Crungle914658.33:3322022-05-03 19:36
P2Z_Soar11728.13:0212025-03-17 19:20
Patchwork15669.5273.04:27:4412023-08-30 01:40
Pisull720670.30:3912023-08-04 03:32
Pizza1312241.48:1812023-04-15 22:51
Plan A11260.3147.46:4622025-07-24 22:32
Plan B111043.19:2912023-12-30 11:30
Pogchy136222.42:2312022-11-14 16:49
Pranki132093.3519.04:5122022-06-28 15:27
Primeval Forest154585.28:2812025-08-16 16:11
Purple Panic 31111421.46:4012023-08-13 20:42
Purple Panic 41121405.01:19:0612023-01-01 03:58
Push him11482.863.08:3722023-12-22 13:18
Pyramids1312651.01:30:1512023-05-07 14:33
Ray - 2131972.17:3212026-02-02 01:19
rizek729430.25:2512022-03-31 00:30
Short115212.02:5912023-12-20 22:20
Short2114928.02:3222025-07-13 19:54
Silk Touch138385.32:3612022-11-13 19:41
Simple World 298160.01:06:3612023-05-20 00:06
Simple World 3116538.42:0412023-05-01 21:38
SimplePlay 4117522.02:1812022-04-05 17:03
SkiLLz11562.3119.25:2512025-07-25 00:08
SpongeBob 394470.22:5012024-01-21 20:22
Spoon1112746.25:5022022-03-09 19:15
Stargazing92740.19:4032022-03-22 13:30
Starlit Peaks97791.12:3722023-05-28 19:04
SunDay91936.26:2422022-11-09 21:47
The Bunker1111665.01:22:5012023-05-05 17:02
The East Desert111336.10919.01:03:0312026-03-11 20:57
The Shire93120.22:5022022-05-28 01:50
tihid117709.49:2412022-12-08 22:56
Tiji15430.2832.16:0212025-07-13 21:03
Time Shop151322.3777.56:24:3112023-05-03 22:19
Tobi75367.16:1022022-04-17 01:39
Try Again910430.25:4022022-10-07 17:23
Tube153571.41:1712026-02-02 00:13
UpNDown Coop93933.19:0812025-06-27 23:11
Vizur 2712171.16:2122022-03-13 21:24
WEEDS11487.3979.22:4412025-07-25 00:36
Yeyou 1154202.32:3212022-05-20 15:49
Yeyou 2158944.48:1222022-04-10 20:02
Yeyou 4152449.29:2912025-07-26 01:02
Yun Gu1521460.01:00:0022022-04-17 18:05
Zaiross-Gores72226.02:3322022-11-22 22:33
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
HookThrough31141720
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512321
Kalimba132777
Magnitude1119498
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Sandland912723
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
Spooky1110313
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Cross139099
Cry92711
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal138897
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FastRun99757
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Golden116634
Grace115568
Green Race920057
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139884
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157583
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110496
Little Adventure99113
Lygerastia919957
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Mount927218
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
NightSky31114616
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle912268
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
piViq1112939
Plan C118190
Plue912386
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Qianye1510884
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Request917559
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Simple World915727
SimplePlay521918
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 3524433
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111077
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
Vigorous116392
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 31512475
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(73/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3586. with 1626 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

440. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate21413.2984.01:03:0312023-08-29 20:27
Caldera21355.2179.01:27:5412023-05-06 03:06
Caldera 2241397.01:55:5512025-02-03 21:34
Cold Jungle24168.612.22:0812023-08-13 22:07
Holy Key187120.44:4422023-08-26 23:45
Indicud213062.01:13:3712025-02-11 23:19
Naufrage 3243783.01:48:4412023-04-01 21:26
Nostalgia217810.01:31:0112024-01-04 13:04
At Night 2271641.01:51:0812025-02-09 19:12
Blue Drag211893.47:4712025-04-14 22:32
Out of Castle242182.02:27:2712023-07-05 01:19
Back in the days241221.45:2832023-08-16 16:30
Back in the days 224152.3887.01:47:4712023-07-28 19:34
Back in the days 3242459.02:02:2112025-01-16 00:16
Back in Time27116.1799.01:24:0122023-09-20 02:04
Genereatron243966.01:53:5912023-04-24 22:31
Genericore 22493.776.37:1312023-05-01 14:04
Genericore 32498.1408.01:09:2112023-09-14 16:40
Stronghold182466.9872.16:1852022-12-01 22:41
Stronghold 22112249.51:2022023-12-17 00:26
Aim 11.0273057.03:33:1712025-04-26 01:05
Aim 3.0242817.58:0312025-04-27 21:45
Aim 6.0243188.02:38:4612025-06-09 23:06
Aim 7.0243422.01:17:3312025-04-27 23:12
aled243475.4975.31:0012022-12-26 22:24
Apathy27856.02:22:3312025-12-20 22:47
Arctic Frost3085.1172.03:00:4412024-05-09 22:57
Bamboozled24338.03:00:2912026-03-13 22:10
Barren2110260.14863.01:03:3312023-05-27 02:08
Bumblebee183722.01:05:4212025-05-09 20:29
cimininxi213272.01:08:1812025-11-24 18:48
dalbychsipivo21118.1209.58:2312024-04-20 00:54
Death Valley211607.26:2612023-10-01 21:04
Doreos182930.52:0812025-01-21 16:13
DreamWorld18116.1341.45:3212025-05-26 22:12
Elumite2190.290.42:3712024-01-08 15:26
Enchanted211764.03:47:4712025-03-18 20:57
Fanxing18211.1674.01:50:3812023-09-14 12:38
Fiasko27869.58:0712023-10-01 19:40
Flux182950.24:4212024-12-23 19:44
Fly Around213306.6211.26:0842023-04-03 00:24
Fox182896.14:3512023-04-20 22:47
Grandma1818911.02:18:3722022-10-10 00:11
Grandpa1811481.47:4412022-06-01 00:05
Helena182895.01:11:1112025-02-27 21:57
Intermediate27220.1751.01:11:3712023-04-17 22:08
Journey Man27104.1140.01:55:4412025-01-20 19:25
Just Triple Fly274324.5876.37:0242024-03-10 21:19
Kassin21950.01:00:0012024-01-08 16:41
leopold187403.36:1212022-02-25 23:22
Logics211672.02:10:5612023-09-04 22:17
Lotus1811666.01:20:0512022-11-16 21:33
milk1811741.01:02:2212023-05-25 20:23
Mines of Fear21596.44:3812023-10-01 20:36
Nightstar2497.875.41:4412024-02-13 22:54
Nightstar 2241755.01:36:0012025-06-05 21:56
NoMore! 221532.30:2212024-01-30 19:38
nullptr186102.58:5812026-06-02 02:32
Offpanic186823.03:26:1412023-04-13 00:04
Plaza181320.30:0512023-10-22 12:53
Simple Down271285.01:30:4812025-02-09 21:43
Simple Down 2271933.02:13:0212025-01-19 19:59
SimpleBLocks213365.01:35:3012025-04-24 20:46
Springlobe24363.2791.01:23:2912023-04-08 18:38
Stronghold 324378.7472.01:05:0642023-05-31 00:11
Stronghold 4 [Final]27166.3689.01:27:4312023-12-24 20:43
superway24981.02:23:2112023-08-22 21:49
Winter Is Coming27158.438.01:47:3312025-06-03 23:40
Winterfall241120.01:31:4412025-04-26 21:34
Wonderfully27159.48:0012025-01-17 02:28
Yeyou 6211787.01:37:0112025-05-31 22:30
Yoko 3.1185.01:3532022-12-23 23:44
Zoe18618.3672.01:18:2512024-03-21 23:14
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Between the Mountains187514
ClassicMonkez243739
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the sky30764
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189850
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fever21475
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(7/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1117. with 250 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4k46174.04:00:0012024-04-08 23:54
Adrenaline 4.134278.01:20:0012026-03-28 22:32
Generic World34137.636.10:54:5012023-08-01 01:05
Not Naufrage 434205.01:09:4412026-07-21 22:48
Regen 234451.01:29:2912024-02-14 21:48
Springlobe 3341122.05:46:4412026-04-08 01:28
Ton341471.01:15:1512023-05-25 23:28

Dummy Server

(21/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

8159. with 275 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1026764.14:2112022-04-03 17:41
Caventure II154527.12:0612022-04-03 18:32
Caventure III154633.11:1012024-10-29 17:58
Caventure IV1519072.37:5312022-04-07 16:27
Dummy Chamber102616.03:3152022-04-11 23:52
Dummy Chamber 21018332.10:1412022-05-04 22:10
Samsara1020143.19:4122022-03-24 12:54
DummyCopter153221.12:3312022-05-21 21:29
Just deep fly251527.14:1442022-03-16 12:49
JustCopyFly10689.1321.02:3332022-03-16 20:48
Amber157669.18:5512024-11-04 17:34
Apex1522558.37:0612026-04-29 20:44
Bomb Raid 21515487.26:2512022-05-03 18:06
Broken hammer103594.13:0512024-04-09 13:50
Dummy Chamber 31515639.16:2412022-12-25 00:20
Just Bump fly151249.54:0812024-03-06 16:19
Just Rocketfly 1154868.8632.35:1012023-02-24 00:08
Pace109010.08:2512022-04-25 13:33
SkyFly103547.07:4712022-05-29 19:01
Stellar1023030.15:0512022-12-22 16:46
Watch your time108178.10:5722022-04-06 23:33
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202240
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(22/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11107. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 245830.08:4012024-02-19 21:15
Drain-Age414238.15:1012024-03-21 20:39
Everest41677.18597.13:4012022-03-17 11:04
GlassBox 104601.4704.09:4222022-10-30 18:47
GlassBox 943197.08:2812023-08-24 23:55
Grey 1412279.04:3322022-02-10 14:26
Grey 2418393.07:3212022-04-04 23:04
Grey 3410362.02:4612022-04-04 22:48
Grey 4419693.05:1912022-04-04 23:15
Hop41407.00:3662021-05-12 20:23
JetPack4902.9939.13:2512024-02-19 11:35
Pathway48221.04:4812022-04-12 19:13
Pathway 2413301.04:5212022-04-12 19:24
Pathway 3414017.03:0222022-04-12 19:28
Pathway 4410417.04:2812022-04-12 19:44
Peaks82519.07:4512025-03-09 15:24
Red & Orange414428.08:2212022-04-12 19:54
Retro 14460.2536.09:0712023-10-29 22:06
Sunsetcave418336.13:2412022-02-10 14:52
vitaminC41254.08:2212023-12-20 23:17
Want_a_Cookie85997.08:0412025-03-09 14:33
Zip44122.15:3912024-08-08 19:36
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Bumba418245
Core428426
EasyCore421129
Fairy Land820894
HappyValenTees818293
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417677
Strike415116
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(26/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

25338. with 212 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3way85921.47:4712025-01-04 22:36
ATLAS82844.23:3212023-05-01 14:28
Axom88643.15:1922022-07-12 14:48
Chaos Factory 2812125.55:5412022-04-24 21:13
Desert Pain81615.10086.22:5812023-03-15 18:19
Diamond129496.36:2912022-02-10 15:40
Drag-House2811636.30:4312022-12-08 17:43
Dream 2810458.37:3812023-09-20 12:50
FWYS 112948.15:4712024-03-25 20:24
FWYS 21213811.47:3012021-05-24 20:00
FWYS 412443.3886.01:11:4422021-05-27 23:14
HellGate 2.58314.4461.26:1812024-01-25 01:04
HeyYa8366.5450.22:1012023-08-11 22:48
Impulse_014356.1043.00:5042022-04-03 19:27
Impulse_02411229.03:1812022-04-04 22:41
Impulse_034758.01:1522022-06-09 21:07
Lime83796.18:0212024-05-09 23:30
Purple Panic87357.31606.34:4722023-01-01 02:40
Reach Pluto1214362.01:14:3412021-05-22 00:30
secreT86382.17:0912024-01-25 01:23
Sky line817023.33:4612023-08-30 21:32
slow82138.13:2612024-01-25 01:40
Spectrus I48530.22:2212022-04-03 22:13
Standby86873.09:1212023-11-27 18:27
TheVoiD82302.24:4612024-03-17 20:01
valentees82042.17:2212023-04-24 16:35
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 1822271
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
42828166
4luvz815101
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813881
Away811454
Bercy129595
Bixnet822055
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
Blue Adventures 1412773
Blue Sky820179
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory818313
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
DaMap824109
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823264
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Dream 1 V2815610
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816162
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pale430404
Pale 2426077
Pandaland815091
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic 2828810
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Rainboom817026
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816077
Rovo1216918
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 1817996
S-Race 21210116
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212791
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(3/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

19655. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayWalker161534.44:4412023-06-20 23:57
Four Gates166564.01:34:1712022-12-08 21:22
Hell Fly163772.11:4222023-09-14 21:13
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201007
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

11370. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9810916.06:1212022-04-03 21:34
NUT_short_race60553.132.00:01622022-04-01 14:47
NUT_race48543.08:0012024-01-25 02:06
NUT_short_race144515.00:3112022-04-03 21:21
NUT_short_race24895.00:1052022-04-03 20:58
NUT_short_race44341.10142.08:0312023-08-05 00:39
NUT_short_race542902.00:3242022-04-03 20:29

Oldschool Server

(80/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3307. with 990 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6543.7276.17:0032023-12-25 15:52
AiP-Gores624938.04:4922021-05-02 13:06
Aqua18957.49:0512023-08-09 22:25
Blue18521.01:31:3112023-05-09 21:30
Broken World181479.02:32:2312023-05-08 23:15
Campotle 3624.01:1442022-07-16 19:12
City of Death24724.01:21:5812023-05-16 00:25
DarkCore 424146.02:1912023-04-23 02:31
ddrace_shella262116.19:5912023-08-29 14:27
Dead Darkness241172.27:3812023-05-23 00:22
DeadCore 3181415.01:21:3112023-04-26 23:11
Destiny 324631.49:0512023-05-10 20:43
Dust1896.978.37:5512023-04-25 22:38
Easyfail 1122191.30:0712023-08-29 13:01
Endgame18986.01:01:3012023-08-29 17:00
Flyppi18831.49:4912023-04-25 02:49
FreeDoom2182306.01:05:1412023-04-26 21:31
Freeze Slow 366854.01:21:1212023-04-24 18:12
Freeze Slow 4121067.49:4912023-04-24 16:04
Generic Hell1889.381.49:3922023-04-24 00:16
Hardcore 1610966.01:19:5512021-04-14 20:44
Hardcore 3122027.01:04:2512023-05-16 17:10
Hardcore 512108.4267.47:4812023-04-19 01:31
Hardcore 62464.1314.49:1712023-04-19 00:36
Hardcore 824835.47:4712023-04-26 00:10
Hardcore 9182290.31:5812023-04-15 01:02
Hardtime122342.33:3612023-09-01 17:32
HDP_Zinderencio612482.33:1812022-04-25 21:56
Hedgehogs18438.01:55:5012023-05-09 23:48
HellFly61563.03:5812022-07-20 23:49
himmel64187.15:1512023-04-20 20:51
Illusion12709.51:5112023-04-23 03:43
Impossible 2122419.17:1722023-04-24 20:32
Interlude24777.02:10:3412025-05-16 22:31
Jailbreak 1121414.37:3312024-02-02 19:52
Just Fly 162330.3443.01:25222022-02-12 20:26
Just Fly 265621.03:1632022-11-22 22:17
Just Fly 36355.901.02:5112025-01-21 01:59
Just Hookfly 162017.19:3912024-02-17 22:21
Killa 3121089.15:3112022-12-03 00:10
Killa265973.16:1412023-08-24 12:32
Koule 1018785.01:16:1612023-03-30 23:41
Koule 1412322.07:1912024-02-02 20:03
Koule 1661362.12:5512022-12-25 21:49
Koule 1718122.2789.01:43:1712023-05-22 23:26
LongCat694.250.08:0812024-02-24 19:35
Lost181199.33:3312023-04-23 23:00
Merely forth12538.42:2312023-04-23 21:16
Orange 16470.4191.09:1922022-04-15 20:33
Orange 312729.43:4312023-04-22 21:02
Orange 41253.274.42:0712023-04-23 20:24
Paradise181846.03:1112023-04-23 22:11
Paradise & Hell1888.2602.01:16:1512023-10-02 12:16
Paralytic18838.01:59:2412023-05-08 18:14
Pirateworld6731.05:2022023-04-28 00:05
Poreotics123591.36:3612023-08-29 15:21
Pyramid-freeze-race64365.16:3612023-08-24 12:50
Qwertz181373.27:3812023-04-24 20:12
Red Japan12222.3253.53:4712023-05-23 21:42
Redneck Rampage241160.02:18:4312023-05-11 20:33
StrangeNight12986.15:1512023-04-03 23:25
Teestar68695.51:5112023-08-29 14:04
Tibto1263.1164.58:2212023-04-03 22:56
tough way 212706.39:3912023-04-22 21:46
Troj6709.5715.29:2912026-03-07 22:29
Victory 52476.1120.01:25:3012023-05-10 22:28
WoFs1840.364.01:42:3112023-04-24 02:06
Zadrotos 1122170.30:5112022-04-15 20:13
Zadrotos 2123928.01:11:1012022-04-26 18:13
Koule 1616017.16:0322021-04-27 15:52
Koule 2611637.06:2912022-04-07 21:14
Koule 365964.10:5912022-03-25 14:58
Koule 566253.11:0512022-03-06 19:27
Koule 7615238.37:5812022-05-20 21:36
Skillz 163758.12:3212022-11-28 22:09
Skillz 265525.10:0212022-10-14 22:12
Skillz 361278.11:0712022-11-11 13:03
Skillz 468222.22:3912022-11-24 16:21
Skillz 56259.5493.14:4422022-12-03 00:41
Skillz 669208.27:4212022-12-13 21:00
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124230
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 7184356
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611202
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 15124553
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Ray - 11210657
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 4617339
Multimap645666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(34/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

13477. with 192 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm86316.22:5712022-06-02 22:30
Mud413301.00:5272021-05-05 20:22
Joyride441397.08:0012021-05-04 19:08
Joyride 2811580.05:0622021-05-01 20:54
Care for your Time419787.02:4612021-05-05 21:17
SpaceIsKey415516.17:2712021-05-02 20:18
Air Dash82208.29:2912023-08-21 21:06
Anaphore419812.12:2912021-04-18 17:21
Buckle Up4855.00:1572022-11-21 13:37
Bullet Master410804.04:5012022-05-29 19:55
Fireball47506.06:2712023-06-05 12:42
FlipLipp10123108.10:0412024-04-12 00:12
HDP_Run285605.29:2612024-03-10 22:05
Hook It410767.01:3012024-09-03 20:45
Kobra 2 Solo819034.13:5612022-02-19 22:47
Moventer448923.12:2022021-05-01 21:48
ninjastic82930.22:2912023-12-20 22:50
No_Stuck425728.06:4822021-05-06 20:30
Nytro4733.00:3022022-08-04 19:16
Push it 383413.01:16:2212023-08-29 12:12
Push it 48325.01:4522023-04-02 01:33
Putt Putt419136.06:5312022-04-22 21:30
Raid413502.10:2412024-09-02 22:32
Replay44829.04:5712026-07-12 18:12
run_guy_2587041.10:4912022-04-06 13:20
Shooting Range410380.03:1812025-03-17 18:47
Short And Precise 282709.24:0112022-12-26 21:04
Single Nade84655.38:5012024-03-06 14:45
SkipIt281694.00:1112022-04-24 22:43
SorGores 1490946.02:0422021-05-26 12:20
Spallok418511.17:3612021-05-26 13:18
The Space Station412915.07:1912024-04-09 14:06
Trackmania416983.01:1512022-03-28 17:22
Volt414734.01:0442021-05-30 20:12
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
Allround84304
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450896
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037008
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815878
3of4810314
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415578
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815424
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382915
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mini Zero II425545
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429542
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(7/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

10281. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ankii09946.00:10222021-05-01 14:21
run_blue036995.00:1092022-03-08 16:56
run_ffs25827.02:2222023-04-04 18:45
run_orange03936.00:0962022-03-08 17:00
run_WARmoepopo23673.03:3312022-04-02 16:39
run_4fikmesan42126.05:4012023-11-01 20:42
run_FreezyFly42037.31:2912022-05-24 17:36
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26099
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27276
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(5/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid02384.12:43:1922022-03-25 15:23
DontMove01.00:1212022-03-25 15:12
DVD screensaver08271.00:0912022-03-08 17:01
Good Movement01550.08:2512024-04-01 20:57
TeeInvader01616.04:12:3632022-03-25 15:17

Event Server

(12/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2297. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bouncyhold81055.21:1612025-06-07 20:04
2 Days in the back123270.29:1722022-12-21 23:05
AiP-Bores81529.15:4412023-08-20 10:25
Amateur12235.1214.01:15:5012025-01-12 23:44
Arctic Festivity209154.41:4612023-06-03 00:27
Exit [Weapons Edition]1266.133.04:4312025-01-11 00:15
JustRocket41078.01:0832024-12-16 18:35
Not Really Yo'Ci121150.2882.08:2232024-01-10 01:09
run_guys_2512275.3844.28:5012024-02-03 01:30
Slippy Slide Up12963.4768.12:1112022-12-25 22:53
Tinyhold123556.33:3612022-12-22 19:18
xyzyx43063.02:0742022-12-26 13:49
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213973
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Multeasyvolvemap814445
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:59:58