Global Ranks for Bakard


Points (33786 total)

7021. with 5733 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2016-01-20 12:47: 4Nubs (20:36)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-04-27 00:10: RUS Dummy: Machine (36:54)
2025-04-26 00:36: RUS Oldschool: Killa5 (52:27)
2025-04-25 22:29: RUS DDmaX.Next: FWYS 2 (30:03)
2025-04-25 21:55: RUS DDmaX.Next: FWYS 3 (01:02:51)
2025-04-25 19:53: RUS Novice: Diversity (19:50)
2025-04-25 12:06: RUS Solo: Night of Spikes (02:49)
2025-04-24 00:25: RUS DDmaX.Next: FWYS 1 (20:16)
2025-04-24 00:03: RUS DDmaX.Next: FWYS 4 (01:14:48)
2025-04-21 01:41: RUS DDmaX.Next: lovely me (23:04)
2025-02-10 02:43: RUS Solo: Hopeless II (09:19)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Breivik‭: 30 ranks
2. ‭Tupoy‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭otoplenie‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭uq‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭Dragere‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(158/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

8460. with 532 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity536922.19:5012025-04-25 19:53
Axison341369.04:3212025-01-26 01:40
El Quisco430040.12:1712024-11-11 15:44
EasyRight 3438708.16:5212024-11-03 19:55
Grell354658.13:4412024-08-28 17:23
4Beginners1313074.09:1012022-03-08 20:29
Inure327697.04:0622022-03-09 00:38
LearnToPlay240290.11:1322022-03-08 21:42
Linear21254075.04:1112022-03-08 21:49
StepByStep197445.05:5112016-02-27 12:35
Sunny Side Up3102776.05:1122022-03-09 01:10
Tangerine175179.02:4212022-03-08 20:44
Tsunami117408.02:1522022-03-08 20:53
Tutorial1285734.04:2322022-03-08 20:38
Bullets353581.11:1522016-03-02 19:10
Camouflage392296.28:1712016-02-27 13:39
Cartoon448221.16:3812016-11-29 21:59
Goo!453419.29:3612016-12-23 16:23
Hoo!477288.36:3312016-03-11 19:57
Icebreaker444360.57:3212016-03-15 22:53
Introduction262966.22:2012016-05-05 20:09
Kobra430975.92355.35:5772016-02-14 17:15
Kobra 2317728.88104.35:4422016-02-03 21:34
Kobra 3429996.42:5912016-04-13 23:15
Kobra 4414614.46357.38:0832016-02-19 23:45
Planet Mars446705.58:4212016-03-01 14:20
Planet Venus523495.01:15:2212022-03-10 21:44
Tiny Tandem355136.20:0812016-03-10 00:39
Ice Water332371.08:3822016-03-02 22:26
Little Forest520367.20:2712016-03-26 00:24
(wasntme)432483.21:5612022-03-15 21:21
4Nubs185734.07:0232016-01-20 12:47
[School] Hammer247942.15:1612016-03-13 22:03
[School] Hook239691.10:5012016-03-13 21:47
Absurd 1358733.34:2512016-03-12 20:21
Absurd 2353853.18:2412016-03-12 19:43
Absurd 3537449.24:5812016-03-21 18:28
Absurd 4474204.01:05:1312016-03-26 03:02
Absurd 5338778.44:0712016-03-12 21:19
Banta328456.29:0212016-03-29 15:19
Basics118321.05:2612016-02-27 11:43
Batman314415.05:4412016-03-13 22:14
benrace326921.26:2812016-03-20 20:17
Beyond Dreams231821.05:1122022-03-08 21:05
Beyond Light527055.10:4132022-03-09 18:04
Blue Sapphire548448.32:5612022-03-18 19:29
BlueChaos461187.22:4512016-02-27 22:56
CandyLand148023.12:3022016-04-13 16:10
Careless536396.18:3112016-03-21 19:45
Chicken Pie23816.29481.08:5212016-03-14 18:13
Chicken Pie 2524114.35:2612016-03-30 21:03
Chobo441440.15:3822023-07-26 01:25
Circular522827.11:0422024-07-23 03:08
Cliff Charge218583.05:4022024-07-28 03:38
Cool460181.15:0612016-02-27 22:21
Cuboid362011.17:3512016-12-24 16:58
Dark Moon358375.36:2822016-03-14 19:15
Decipher514883.10:4112022-03-14 00:44
Deino441758.12:1712022-03-12 01:09
DetrimentalFactor437808.33:1212016-03-30 21:52
Diamond Mine444518.16:1412022-03-14 19:21
Dry Lagoon540301.01:12:5312016-03-23 23:47
Easy 1260890.17:3012016-04-17 15:22
EasyRight432927.07:1622024-07-21 01:26
EasyRight 2518396.09:5712024-07-22 01:09
Electric516258.11:2522023-02-18 20:38
Empire Desp543609.27:0412016-11-30 22:09
Eventide323040.09:5722022-03-08 22:30
Fiji531502.17:4812022-03-14 19:45
Firewatch340147.08:4322022-03-08 23:47
Firewatch 2316128.12:4312024-07-22 00:18
Fluff362291.16:4112016-03-12 15:44
For Idiots 1237416.12:0912016-03-10 00:55
For Idiots 2249273.20:1712016-03-10 01:21
Future_Race544537.10:5412016-02-27 13:09
Geneque414400.13:1712022-03-10 20:20
GeRollA31629.11428.15:5512016-03-27 17:17
Give u the Moon331487.07:5012022-05-26 21:36
Glade326508.05:3222022-03-09 00:01
GlassBox335796.14:0912022-03-15 21:56
GlassBox 2256263.09:1512016-03-02 00:17
GlassBox 3221195.04:4522016-03-02 00:30
GlassBox 4234229.04:4112016-03-25 22:41
GlassBox 5245942.15:5112016-03-02 17:52
GlassBox 6246350.13:3712022-03-08 21:20
GlassBox 7320414.05:5112022-03-18 18:23
GlassBox 8530424.15:4812022-03-18 20:09
Gold Mine1103760.07:0512016-03-11 19:18
GreenAde220631.08:4712016-03-02 20:18
Halloween Night266999.14:4712016-03-25 16:03
Harvest442999.08:2412022-03-13 23:29
Homesick531842.24:2612016-04-01 21:31
Houll360596.33:0812016-02-29 13:14
Hulk435890.28:5412022-03-15 20:53
Iced523217.11:1322024-07-21 01:02
Iris433878.05:4612022-03-14 00:12
IronMan31099.9100.10:5712016-03-21 19:22
Island Rush345802.18:4912016-04-05 18:36
It's Easy27612.48589.08:5612016-02-29 20:19
Jungle Camp524698.26:5412016-12-01 20:25
Just2Easy135730.05:0932016-02-27 19:49
Kaylite426162.18:3512016-03-28 22:19
Kindergarten521126.41:3312016-04-06 18:22
Lavender Forest541177.15:3212022-03-12 02:20
Light Grey357263.38:1512016-03-12 18:57
Lighthouse535012.11:0112022-03-12 02:04
Lonely333582.13:4512016-05-19 23:01
Looney435613.08:5412016-11-28 20:29
Lowcore243005.06:0312016-12-24 17:12
MagiK525054.45:4412016-03-31 20:33
Maui Wowie414455.07:5612016-12-01 19:21
Maui Wowie 242657.18793.06:0512022-03-14 19:56
Mellifluous539956.32:2212024-07-22 00:58
Mint517017.13:5622024-07-21 01:53
Moonlight322787.06:2822022-03-08 22:05
Multeasymap5107159.14:3972022-03-12 01:52
newbee282945.13:3812016-11-18 18:15
Open Lane511767.07:2522024-07-21 01:17
Orion533762.11:2712022-03-13 23:41
Ovell358478.01:11:1512016-03-20 21:56
Pados 1176623.23:4012016-03-01 18:14
Pados 2347281.50:2112016-03-10 00:07
Pados 3344151.40:2512016-03-09 23:15
Petrified326825.13:3612016-03-23 22:25
Planet Mercury450770.27:0012016-02-28 00:48
Pounamu364504.14:1622022-03-09 00:58
Pounamu 2434006.08:4112022-03-12 00:55
Psyll351670.01:07:3312016-03-29 14:46
Seagulls54431.54391.48:1812016-02-27 23:57
Seasons154240.16:5012016-03-01 17:45
SeMang 1544306.16:3912022-03-14 19:04
SeMang 2522536.11:4722022-03-09 17:32
Semang 3515960.14:2922023-04-01 17:39
Senani527941.29:4412016-03-25 23:54
Sincera429935.10:0912022-03-12 00:45
Sincera 2564794.32:1512022-03-12 02:54
Sketch566899.15:2512022-03-13 23:58
Sopella340817.18:4912016-05-05 19:45
Sorrow325030.10:2612016-03-15 18:46
Spüli329640.11:3222016-03-30 20:21
Sunlight369009.10:0512016-02-27 22:33
Take it noobly262587.09:5512016-03-11 14:17
Teeasy130564.05:5322024-07-23 03:18
TeeWorld343205.13:3012016-02-28 01:47
Thor345046.35:4522016-03-12 14:31
Threll316800.22:4612016-03-27 18:15
Top 1251431.16:5512016-05-05 20:27
Top 3331820.25:3012016-11-21 13:47
Undrag2312101.08:3122022-03-09 01:33
Vizur456784.01:02:5512016-04-14 23:34
Water Lily290898.06:5822016-02-29 17:07
WTF49266.39115.15:1512022-03-09 20:06
Xolla528368.35:4712016-03-26 01:28
ZeroX289571.27:5012016-05-07 14:49
Epix413779.80634.28:1022016-03-21 17:07
Shadow52909.32290.36:0012016-03-31 21:30
Teleport331870.17:1822016-03-29 13:34
xyz_ddrace2349358.29:4112016-03-20 22:29
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436593
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(161/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8395. with 1619 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01333914.01:08:5312022-08-09 22:22
Cup of Tee743411.32:5212022-07-05 20:21
DayDrive716070.24:0112022-04-24 01:10
Dizzy720683.09:2412022-04-17 23:34
Earthborn1113634.43:3912022-11-24 19:45
garden1327562.49:5812023-03-30 00:50
Hookthrough78465.41391.18:3112016-12-20 22:14
Hookthrough 21117059.38:0712022-08-08 22:39
HookThrough31133090.27:2412023-02-20 07:23
Justix97028.12325.23:5512022-06-13 01:31
Jvice917124.49:3212022-06-27 19:50
Magnitude1118593.01:05:1612022-07-22 19:15
Mirage716553.13:2912016-12-25 19:52
MonkeyDream731042.22:4412022-09-26 22:31
MonkeyDream 2915518.20:1412022-06-17 21:58
Monster1331894.46:5612022-08-25 00:19
Noo!925099.35:2712023-01-08 03:30
Noovice!716534.48:3012022-08-10 22:21
Outbreak79336.17:4012022-05-30 00:53
Pharice912422.37:4312022-06-27 19:00
Planet Jupiter78795.29:4612022-05-26 22:10
Sandland911664.22:3312022-07-02 02:26
Slime71634.18595.31:5112017-01-21 15:58
Sunny Land928213.01:39:4912016-12-23 19:07
Sunreal118065.19:5412022-07-22 01:05
The Trip117592.38:5012022-08-10 16:31
Tricktee154487.55:2212024-10-23 22:01
Tropica920941.53:5312022-05-23 17:08
Wonderland1512182.31:5512024-09-04 01:55
Xabier117983.01:01:3412022-10-30 20:00
LazeAround155176.55:3712022-12-14 01:32
Weapons74033.9885.42:4412022-06-05 01:02
#wontfix133106.01:06:0212023-02-13 02:07
2 easy for u98297.01:09:4412022-11-04 15:48
4 NoooBs713666.10:0912016-12-25 19:12
[SI] AVADA917735.21:4112017-02-14 12:39
[SI] INSTINCT98405.18:1812022-05-28 20:25
[SI] KABOO9607.3550.09:5012022-07-03 16:36
[SI] LAVITA912048.55:0812022-07-11 00:59
[SI] YELLOW99241.10:3712022-06-25 19:19
a_simple_run92110.9620.03:2112022-07-11 21:17
Against the Current1116039.35:2312024-11-02 00:30
Awayst717305.32:1112016-03-21 21:55
Baerchen730458.39:3812022-08-07 22:04
Bob92113.21618.57:1012022-06-17 21:32
Boo!1316084.01:14:4712022-08-08 21:38
Brown137549.01:04:1612023-03-02 00:10
Bubbles133347.01:17:5512024-10-29 12:27
Captain America93399.19:2612022-08-01 20:27
Castle93591.6393.29:4912022-07-09 23:22
Castle Lemongrab113279.42:5912022-09-09 17:35
Cavings I913337.28:2812022-07-12 21:57
Chevtzo138994.02:00:4312022-12-04 19:21
Circle133528.01:15:4712023-03-07 22:57
Clarity716524.19:2412016-12-25 20:16
Coffee I722984.21:3212022-08-18 23:15
Coffee II727743.45:2912016-12-25 23:16
Crimson Woods712534.08:1212022-05-28 19:29
Cross139089.04:34:3812022-07-23 23:09
Cry91030.1954.06:0912022-07-06 22:29
CYO510233.16230.01:2712016-12-25 17:45
DaoYu95223.13:1612022-07-06 00:35
Daunell1110778.02:29:3622022-07-02 00:53
Death Sentence 2152724.49:5112023-01-13 18:03
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1312320.42:2212023-03-14 18:01
Easy Edge132062.09:3412023-04-05 23:14
Emerald137437.01:21:4312022-09-01 00:27
Eternal 2155446.01:55:4512023-03-13 19:47
Etna_198017.14333.25:3112022-07-01 20:58
Excast 2152697.26:2612022-10-27 01:01
Exit913878.29:3412022-07-21 21:04
FastRun92076.06:3212022-07-03 17:40
faye76617.31:5612023-02-20 08:24
FWYS Key 1132981.42:0512023-01-29 22:50
Galaxy Story1110003.37:2012017-02-17 16:42
Galaxy Turn78564.19:3612023-01-05 10:21
Glitchhold1111062.14:0312022-10-16 22:03
Green Race94879.17:0812022-06-25 18:59
Heaven914459.49:3312022-06-20 22:42
HellGate 3.595834.23:0012022-07-06 23:51
Herbstzeitlose134062.26:3412023-01-07 05:30
Holidays135843.44:1212022-12-04 13:37
Hollow912945.52:3712022-06-26 01:44
Hollow 2715400.35:0412024-10-16 02:03
Hyper119644.24:2612023-01-06 01:06
idk117285.06:1012023-03-23 22:42
Intense 1.0715851.28:3412022-06-09 00:41
JP713974.17:4112022-04-18 22:21
Jumanji156797.01:54:4412022-12-07 21:52
Just Every Fly76642.20681.01:04:0912022-06-10 21:42
Just HookThrough910174.26:4612025-01-27 02:29
Kero-Gores81113560.37:2412024-07-19 01:23
Kopell719633.30:1312023-01-08 09:53
Limitation119274.01:08:2412023-02-12 18:19
Little Adventure9437.4976.17:2612022-06-17 00:21
luminati1555537.01:24:5312024-09-13 02:46
Lygerastia915367.01:17:5812022-07-27 22:22
mainstream914436.02:00:1312022-07-08 23:45
MiddleFinger912981.39:1012022-06-23 21:53
Mount918155.32:1512022-06-28 21:42
moyu721033.20:0912022-05-28 19:51
Next Grey92595.17338.39:1812017-01-22 00:58
NiggoDrag131964.43:5712024-08-30 18:28
NightSky114180.23:4012024-10-28 23:07
NightSky31113877.53:1212022-08-08 23:39
NightSky4133574.16:3312022-08-30 00:13
No Merci134719.01:04:0312023-03-15 22:27
Not Adrenaline 4114861.20:4112022-09-12 03:04
Olymp1113488.32:4312022-08-12 15:13
P2Z_Crungle913420.31:0512022-06-03 21:28
P2Z_Soar1117062.53:5312017-02-14 14:41
Patchwork155939.04:52:3212023-01-26 02:07
Peaceful Jungle911082.01:07:4912022-06-13 16:44
Pharice 21117037.01:00:0812024-10-17 01:51
Piranha912911.01:07:5712022-06-19 02:11
Pisull716177.25:3812016-12-25 18:12
Plan C11777.16:5612022-11-10 00:31
Plue910307.43:1712022-07-11 20:54
Pogchy1313894.01:36:2912023-03-04 01:09
Purple Panic 31117653.01:42:2412022-08-12 19:50
Purple Panic 41118856.01:06:1712023-01-09 03:50
Push him113119.5380.29:2912022-12-16 20:15
Pyramids1314561.01:52:0512022-12-29 02:39
Qianye1510026.01:59:1512022-12-03 22:12
Request91524.7573.22:0712022-06-20 03:07
Resoren112727.34:2712023-02-08 01:59
Rivendell119562.52:4912022-08-11 22:45
rizek716186.18:1212022-05-30 00:08
Simple World93414.35:4512022-07-31 22:48
Simple World 297506.01:03:5512022-07-26 23:15
Simple World 31112127.01:04:5712023-04-06 00:20
SimplePlay59153.02:3712016-12-25 18:40
SimplePlay 2512888.05:0012016-12-20 21:17
SimplePlay 3511510.02:5312016-12-20 20:57
SimplePlay 41110503.03:0012023-01-08 02:13
SkiLLz1113631.01:09:1512022-10-06 00:18
SomewhereDistant96814.32:0412017-02-14 13:27
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111218.29:4212022-12-19 23:25
Sounds111043.30:3112022-10-30 20:36
SpongeBob 399520.41:2212022-07-08 21:30
Spoon1110805.21:5712022-11-24 18:56
Stargazing915130.44:5912022-07-09 00:35
Starlit Peaks922400.27:3112024-09-10 21:24
SunDay98769.49:0912022-06-21 23:25
The Beginning9818.7967.47:4812022-07-29 00:08
The East Desert1110710.01:02:0712023-03-14 00:37
The Problem136603.46:2212023-02-09 17:48
The Shire920744.59:2212022-04-21 21:09
tihid1114849.01:44:2412022-10-18 00:30
Tiji154247.18:4212022-10-12 23:13
Tobi726267.34:4122022-04-17 01:47
Top 2114893.27:5912025-01-31 16:14
TowerOfDesperation133635.53:5512023-04-23 23:01
Try Again915418.49:4812022-06-20 23:41
Tunak Tunak Tun152331.55:1212023-02-19 20:41
Twix913999.01:31:4312022-06-29 22:54
Vizur 278569.13:0712017-01-21 16:42
Wrong Forest115649.45:3312023-02-12 01:12
Yeyou 31512340.02:06:3612022-08-08 16:16
Zaiross-Gores713873.14:5712024-07-30 21:28
Zoroark118340.24:3112023-03-14 23:07
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710862
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512319
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Sundara1511171
Spooky1110313
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
High Five912853
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Baby Aim 2.01534383
Baby Aim 3.01525569
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
DeathHook1119485
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal138899
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Gibson1311620
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Holiday Adventure139886
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
KeeZ1312535
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
lumine1546139
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NightSky21120201
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
piViq1112939
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Short2118221
Silk Touch1318349
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
spirit1313805
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134288
Tube156098
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(1/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

75203. with 18 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Underground185473.58:5712016-04-16 00:03
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218951
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835250
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184507
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814770
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276694
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(24/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

6785. with 320 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1029955.17:2042016-05-25 21:57
Caventure II1516413.30:3412022-12-04 23:36
Caventure III159801.16:4912022-12-13 18:11
Caventure IV159482.12:5712022-12-13 14:51
Downhill Jam1511340.28:1412022-12-06 21:45
Dummy Chamber1039319.22:1012016-05-25 22:41
Dummy Chamber 21028617.37:4812022-03-10 18:41
Samsara1027555.01:24:1612016-05-26 20:49
Samsara II158386.26:0612022-12-14 21:35
Samsara III1510835.46:0612024-10-17 14:50
JustCopyFly1011199.20296.09:4812022-12-06 21:56
RON1511159.01:13:4012024-09-03 22:09
Amber1512709.38:3512024-09-13 00:34
Apex1525167.01:09:3012024-10-06 16:44
Bomb Raid 21516599.30:0112024-10-18 00:18
Darkvine1514759.01:01:1612022-05-30 18:30
Dummy Chamber 31519125.28:4612022-12-25 01:16
Just Bump fly151323.01:04:2312024-10-18 20:28
Machine153944.36:5412025-04-27 00:10
Pace109267.11:0612024-09-04 13:47
Samsara VI154225.47:0512024-10-17 23:48
Stellar1028063.47:4312022-03-10 22:50
Tech1514082.43:5412024-10-24 17:39
Watch your time1015745.33:3712022-03-10 23:24
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152370
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara V154384
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141164.15317.17:1512016-04-05 19:47
Back to the Roots 247649.09:2922016-04-05 20:07
Bumba45418.08:1112022-03-24 22:28
Core413763.07:0312016-12-21 12:50
Drain-Age412479.13:5312022-09-06 02:17
EasyCore415561.09:2912023-03-18 03:59
Everest419362.14:2312022-03-27 00:52
Fairy Land82767.26:1222023-02-19 02:46
GlassBox 1042436.07:5212022-10-29 15:34
GlassBox 94713.15123.17:4612022-03-28 19:56
Grey 144532.03:0712016-06-08 23:07
Grey 2415110.06:1012016-04-05 23:25
Grey 3423921.04:4012016-04-06 15:33
Grey 4419582.05:1712016-04-05 23:31
HappyValenTees86967.14:3712023-01-08 02:51
Hop431165.03:1412016-04-06 15:37
JetPack44249.09:3022016-04-06 00:10
Pathway41403.17792.07:1212016-04-06 00:25
Pathway 2421784.07:5712016-04-06 00:34
Pathway 3413565.02:5912016-04-06 00:38
Pathway 4418493.07:2112016-04-06 00:46
Peaks819549.35:0312016-04-06 01:32
R.I.P812943.23:2012022-08-02 21:20
Red & Orange426962.21:1422016-04-06 16:05
Retro 0410820.24:5412022-04-14 00:53
Retro 148941.13:5812016-04-12 15:11
Strike411062.11:4312023-03-21 20:58
Sunsetcave48384.05:5512022-04-17 19:00
vitaminC410484.16:1612022-12-18 01:37
Want_a_Cookie813548.13:0912016-04-13 00:06
Zip43403.14:3312022-04-05 00:21

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(129/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6577. with 1184 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'129097.43:5812022-09-11 02:53
0 KBeeeR S - 1817651.51:0112024-10-30 19:06
42815581.23:4812016-12-23 16:56
Angry 2122740.32:0412023-03-16 22:52
ATLAS85722.32:3812023-01-24 00:44
Axom89006.15:4412023-03-29 22:25
Bercy126401.40:5012023-04-04 22:33
Bixnet821916.01:52:0412016-06-07 12:12
Black Jungle86963.34:5612023-04-02 03:27
black-mountains84831.18:2812022-08-30 23:25
Blue & Yellow815634.43:2012016-12-24 16:38
Blue Adventures 1411954.33:4512022-03-27 19:17
BoX89220.23:4912016-04-15 22:00
brainbase89823.38:4312022-10-10 00:07
Brick World 2814732.33:3412016-07-07 23:14
BSWL89088.22:5512023-01-13 10:28
Castle of Glass816145.58:0512016-06-09 14:04
CCrush85507.25:3912023-02-13 00:56
Chaos Factory810032.23:2312022-12-07 22:55
Cigarette1212142.01:32:3312022-03-26 15:18
Colors V21213101.36:3812024-10-17 02:36
DaFuQ819781.25:4512016-03-23 20:58
DaMap820881.30:3212016-04-12 16:35
DaMap 2815929.29:3412022-08-28 14:48
Dark Rainbow813129.49:4412016-05-18 20:48
DeadEnd167204.01:30:1612023-02-18 22:10
Deeve1822172.01:17:5512016-06-08 21:05
Desert Pain819618.47:1512016-06-07 17:06
Diamond122270.17:5912023-02-20 18:57
Divinum V2163398.40:3712023-02-11 19:48
double up818158.01:16:2512016-06-21 19:41
Drag-House2810020.26:4112022-11-07 03:08
Dream 1 V2814047.01:18:5712022-04-25 00:31
Dream 286957.29:4912022-12-17 23:08
Equestria Girls818400.58:1712016-06-28 12:59
Evo 1124807.29:0612022-12-29 03:10
Experiment810998.59:1112022-07-09 20:54
Fall In Love46988.08:4912022-04-15 15:52
Finito166500.51:5112023-03-20 00:39
Fly-4-21212363.54:3312016-04-04 15:56
Forest1213379.54:3912016-07-06 00:53
Frats 1123602.23:0812023-02-22 23:32
Frats 2126842.31:3512023-02-24 20:19
Frats 3124379.28:4112023-01-30 20:44
FreeZe83128.14:4812025-01-17 21:37
FWYS 1122688.20:1612025-04-24 00:25
FWYS 2126916.30:0322023-01-03 20:17
FWYS 3129151.39:2422023-03-17 23:38
FWYS 4124325.01:14:4812025-04-24 00:03
FWYS 5123678.14:2512023-03-19 20:46
Genesis810202.18:4112024-11-03 22:51
Genesis-285909.15:0612022-07-04 21:04
Get The Gifts89593.21:0912024-07-31 20:34
Green121942.23:5512023-03-11 23:43
GreenDream123904.14:5512023-03-21 22:28
Halloween1613026.57:0712024-08-30 17:03
HappyEaster161241.24:4012023-04-15 22:07
Hell 1 V2129992.52:1912023-02-09 23:54
HellGate 186566.30:1812022-09-15 21:29
HellGate 2.585214.28:0612022-12-13 23:27
HellGate 484897.21:4012024-07-30 20:15
HellGate 5127423.44:0912024-09-05 21:56
Heroic810529.14:5112023-02-11 22:35
Impulse_01414255.03:2812022-07-02 17:46
Impulse_0249058.02:2612022-04-05 00:29
Impulse_03410582.07:4012022-04-15 19:28
JLI 185109.23:3312023-03-26 22:20
Jungle82487.13:4712022-10-09 17:31
JustMap1213965.49:5612016-06-30 15:11
KitKat 1814137.55:4212016-03-13 18:24
KitKat 289859.41:5012016-03-13 19:23
lemonland164366.56:5512023-02-25 21:36
Lime813986.45:2212024-07-30 19:18
Lost Story125111.35:0312023-02-26 01:49
Love 0.6811177.18:5012022-10-15 23:50
lovely me127945.23:0412025-04-21 01:41
lovely me2127724.01:09:5112022-03-26 23:42
mario(=D)819347.10:5512016-07-01 16:12
MCPV1210449.21:2912022-10-22 14:42
Michler126864.01:07:3912022-12-26 03:55
Michler 2125646.34:5812022-12-18 16:38
Next161921.36:5812023-03-20 01:55
Next 2166008.46:5812022-10-02 01:50
o_O810653.44:1712024-10-30 15:09
Pale423944.29:3712022-04-04 17:00
Pale 2419265.28:2012022-09-06 02:46
Pandora84488.25:5612023-01-25 12:31
Purple Panic843316.01:11:3712016-06-09 17:15
Purple Panic 2815215.33:0312023-01-03 02:50
R2D284586.40:1712022-12-29 15:24
Rainboom811587.01:04:4812022-04-17 22:04
Reach Pluto129197.34:4012022-10-15 00:52
Revolution82559.21:2912023-02-01 23:45
Rovo123074.27:3612023-03-29 02:37
run_the_cube48639.08:2512024-07-30 01:02
S-Race 1811916.25:3612017-01-27 23:29
S-Race 2129243.45:2812023-02-19 18:05
secreT814973.57:1212016-07-04 12:27
Shaxx814843.31:3612016-07-03 23:15
SilentNight87768.22:4012022-04-28 00:57
Sky line820894.01:00:3812016-07-03 15:32
skynet1415671.12:4212016-04-06 12:28
skynet1086918.52:1512023-04-18 21:14
skynet2413141.14:2312016-04-06 12:42
skynet3413002.13:0812016-06-17 16:27
skynet4411445.09:3612022-04-04 14:11
skynet5411817.19:1012022-10-08 23:51
skynet6411194.18:4012016-06-22 15:41
skynet747850.09:0012022-11-06 02:07
skynet846813.14:0212023-03-29 01:51
skynet9410977.17:5812016-06-07 17:44
smile49421.26:4522016-06-22 12:38
Snowzz128289.52:2012023-02-21 22:19
Spectrus I47704.20:0612016-06-08 19:46
SpongeBob 285787.56:2412023-03-03 23:21
Stamina124362.27:1412022-11-28 03:08
Steff III peace49261.17:2412022-03-27 19:58
StormzZ123637.28:3812023-02-11 00:25
TheVoiD812363.47:3312022-06-27 01:49
Totoro129680.48:0312022-09-06 01:19
Toxic127047.37:1812023-02-21 22:59
Tylost 2127741.41:2612022-08-31 00:11
valentees81545.15:5512024-07-31 20:12
VeryLow1167965.01:05:4812022-08-26 03:05
VeryLow2163859.51:0712023-03-07 23:50
Winter Dream817100.51:3512016-04-11 22:59
WinterMine126832.51:4712022-09-05 01:18
X-Cross814721.33:2112022-10-16 21:34
Yin&Yang89560.39:3412022-10-17 00:10
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
4luvz815101
84822306
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813881
Away811454
Black127319
black-mountains 2128316
Blue Sky820179
BlueRift126895
Brick World821010
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167361
Drag-House813735
Drunk126199
Feeling811367
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
Google1211895
GTF 1812999
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 3814163
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
LATOM1610859
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Pandaland815091
pepsi1211125
RageOne88218
Regret1210982
RockBlock 1816079
Slim1210395
slow813323
Snowy Sakura I1215807
SpongeBob 1813353
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
The Captive Mind128555
Tribute 11212791
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Underworld820366
Violet129602
Xeno Race #11214230
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(11/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

10310. with 164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-164160.01:33:3912022-09-02 00:58
Curse163412.01:03:0712023-03-16 22:15
Divided128004.01:46:2612023-04-14 01:45
Fly to the Moon1211921.01:12:4612022-06-25 01:16
Lost Castle166263.01:35:5312023-02-01 00:47
MicCore163163.52:3812023-03-18 03:48
Paranoia85000.01:02:5712023-02-15 01:35
Scabrous 2203481.01:33:1912023-03-26 01:27
skynet compilation164002.02:47:3912023-02-27 23:05
Think! 2162537.01:01:5712022-12-13 22:48
World of Magic163452.01:22:0112025-01-31 17:43
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
21168158
Adrenaline 3201015
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(17/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2592. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9812967.19:1912016-06-26 11:43
NUT_hardcore_bestof12737.32:1112023-01-22 02:55
NUT_short_race708186.00:2412017-01-27 18:31
NUT_race784966.15:1012022-09-25 23:03
NUT_short_race6019076.00:0822016-04-06 12:08
NUT Hardcore UNITED121766.01:52:0012023-02-08 21:49
NUT_hardcore_race112524.16:0412023-01-22 03:35
NUT_hardcore_race2121483.12:2312023-01-22 03:18
NUT_hardcore_race381331.08:5812023-01-22 03:05
NUT_race188146.15:5512016-04-20 22:39
NUT_race288334.16:3412022-03-26 22:29
NUT_race385234.27:3912017-02-16 20:30
NUT_short_race1415810.01:0512016-04-05 22:46
NUT_short_race2410663.00:2312016-04-06 12:02
NUT_short_race307306.00:2522016-04-06 12:03
NUT_short_race549985.01:0212016-04-05 23:07
NUT_race584877.15:4512022-04-09 23:38
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race485787
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race4411567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(72/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5694. with 606 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap621202.49:3212016-03-16 20:12
AiP-Gores634680.06:1842016-04-14 18:41
AipKoule1210614.25:3512024-07-30 22:01
Alaska124342.01:11:5912022-10-29 22:53
Amor 1617429.40:1312022-04-15 20:37
Amor 2615269.01:37:3512022-09-16 01:27
bBzZ!!128407.45:1212022-07-24 16:20
Campotle 1610228.13:2512022-07-22 02:56
Campotle 268489.05:5312022-07-22 03:03
Campotle 36797.04:2512023-01-26 22:34
Campotle 467488.23:5012022-07-22 03:31
Campotle 565897.12:0612022-07-22 03:43
DarkCore 3122981.53:3512023-01-30 01:56
Freeze Slow 165550.41:4912022-07-22 22:44
Freeze Slow 363884.44:4212022-08-22 02:42
Fucktastic12476.37:3612023-03-31 20:51
Hardcore 263932.23:2712022-10-11 22:44
Hardcore 5125704.01:13:5512023-01-25 00:05
Hardcore 7184012.01:23:4512022-08-24 01:39
Hardstyle 1122524.39:4612023-05-29 01:47
HDP_Obstaculos65327.48:2312022-12-28 19:34
HDP_Zinderencio612436.32:2412022-12-02 19:24
himmel615507.35:3312024-10-30 22:49
himmel 268373.39:3512022-07-22 21:54
Josen612345.01:32:5812022-08-10 04:04
Just Fly 1666192.17:4122022-03-19 13:54
Just Fly 2621756.45:2312022-03-19 15:11
Just Hookfly 161925.18:1912022-11-26 04:57
Killa 31213416.34:1212022-03-16 21:46
Killa5129327.52:2712025-04-26 00:36
Koule 10182842.01:41:2512023-01-29 02:15
Koule 1362241.08:0412023-02-24 02:59
Koule 14124917.22:0512023-01-30 22:01
Koule 863942.11:0612023-04-10 02:12
Koule 9123761.11:5912023-02-24 02:44
Kovcheg124278.02:42:0012022-11-13 16:04
LongCat67055.16:5712024-07-28 19:22
Madness 162472.31:0622022-03-08 17:22
Madness 2126586.49:2212023-01-22 00:35
Madness 3124426.53:3612016-12-19 16:59
Madness 412962.33:3212023-01-29 00:32
Orange 163475.08:3822022-03-23 20:30
Pablik 268464.51:5712024-07-28 03:31
Pirateworld611772.14:1412022-08-10 01:13
Pyramid-freeze-race68154.24:0412022-10-24 19:09
Red Japan122400.39:5412022-07-25 21:25
Reload 218868.52:3512023-02-28 18:37
Reload 4124379.01:25:5612022-12-24 23:33
StoneHell-Gores612375.18:1012022-07-22 20:29
StrangeNight123397.42:4112023-02-11 23:22
Tee-forever-X1764324.21:5412023-01-26 23:47
Teestar61052.18:0312022-07-24 15:34
Tibto122470.01:23:1312023-01-04 21:12
Troj67669.32:3912022-06-10 20:03
UnrealMap65506.52:1512024-09-10 20:21
Warch Comp612949.02:51:0712022-08-28 04:34
WoFs182726.02:48:5112023-03-21 00:46
Zadrotos 1123132.35:1212023-04-17 22:21
Zadrotos 2121811.55:4012022-11-27 10:16
Koule 1621223.22:4912016-03-10 19:55
Koule 2615237.08:3412016-03-26 01:54
Koule 3619132.25:4012016-03-15 19:34
Koule 4613000.26:2412016-03-01 23:49
Koule 567221.11:3712016-03-28 23:05
Koule 7612447.30:3712016-03-29 23:38
Multimap637745.01:07:3912016-03-28 21:56
Skillz 1627593.30:5712016-02-29 19:36
Skillz 2626673.25:2212022-03-12 13:34
Skillz 3622499.32:3412016-03-25 23:14
Skillz 4624819.50:5412016-03-30 23:00
Skillz 5619743.47:5012016-04-19 17:10
Skillz 6618038.52:0822016-04-19 18:28
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123995
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 3183797
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(117/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3056. with 744 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm86466.26:0912022-06-25 23:16
DayLight810824.50:2312016-04-18 12:00
Late Evening83016.01:5212022-06-07 22:33
Mud4103459.01:1032016-02-20 14:51
navii82558.04:4812022-08-02 06:29
Slide83268.14:3712022-07-21 01:35
deathpack88109.03:2512016-03-03 20:07
Joyride436793.07:0322016-03-03 20:19
Joyride 2825189.12:1412016-03-03 20:32
mazepack44609.01:2112022-06-04 22:47
TOPOS447817.10:2212022-03-08 20:16
Killstreak 1825533.09:1212016-03-02 21:31
Care for your Time418664.02:3342016-03-15 14:35
Flappy Bird033446.02:05:0512016-03-03 21:29
Gedan81583.12:5812022-12-13 17:51
Rollercoaster410724.15:4312022-04-05 01:17
SpaceIsKey48594.12:3612016-03-03 22:09
WallJump811864.36:1812016-04-12 12:10
1of4811262.21:3512016-04-05 13:07
2of4814036.07:1222016-04-17 17:00
3of4810060.19:0512016-04-05 13:34
4of4812278.05:1622016-04-05 14:09
Amethyst84101.03:1812024-08-30 17:30
Anaphore420634.13:4912016-11-17 21:00
BlackBear285046.02:4412023-03-15 03:27
Bouncy410843.39:1812025-01-28 17:44
Brown Suger82898.04:1712022-08-09 20:42
Buckle Up49713.00:2712023-03-26 04:13
Bullet Master417644.08:1112022-03-11 21:51
Cavity418226.31:2912022-03-11 22:22
Cheepl85978.37:4212016-04-12 13:01
Chill Let's Climb88269.01:13:4312022-04-07 18:59
Chill Let's Climb 284268.02:28:0612022-04-08 10:46
Chill Let's Climb 384240.02:27:3212022-04-08 18:58
CrashTV126073.02:39:3612022-07-01 00:20
ctf5_solo43500.01:2232016-04-15 02:29
Delension88708.01:5312016-04-15 02:47
Desert Duration81716.08:1412022-06-14 01:50
Desert Night415351.06:2412022-03-11 22:40
DonoWall83511.09:4412023-01-25 18:48
Dust's Leaf85667.09:3612022-06-16 19:59
Edge Jump Pro46589.00:5612025-01-28 00:57
Equity [Easy]82693.03:1012025-02-03 23:13
Escape122824.08:5222024-09-03 15:56
Extension 1.081404.09:1512023-01-26 21:22
Extension 2.081514.24:1412022-08-02 20:18
Fireball410591.16:4912022-03-11 23:01
FlipLipp101211592.01:04:0812022-04-16 15:57
ForeverAlone84029.06:5012023-03-13 01:55
GHB_DDrace81593.20:5712025-01-31 21:46
goup49723.25:4512024-07-28 04:18
Grassland412177.11:2412024-07-31 01:46
Hardcore 2 Solo46970.07:5112016-04-18 12:23
HDP_OnOff413747.35:0012016-04-04 12:22
HDP_Run288464.01:04:5812022-08-02 05:51
HDP_run_gay25123140.02:01:5212022-04-05 08:22
Heaven-time417808.11:5512016-04-02 21:38
Hell-time811322.47:1212016-03-29 20:15
Hollywood Undead82323.02:5312023-03-13 02:26
Hook It431077.02:2012024-07-22 22:31
Hopeless II82876.09:1912025-02-10 02:43
Jajpack415958.00:1112022-03-11 23:15
Jumper46041.01:2832022-04-05 01:48
Kevin46964.14:3812025-01-28 01:13
Kobra 2 Solo816718.12:0512016-04-18 22:50
Kobra 3 Solo85589.17:5412022-03-30 01:03
Kobra 4 Solo86041.24:4112022-03-31 19:13
Kobra Solo812247.16:0222016-04-03 12:49
Lets Climb811304.27:2112022-07-03 16:14
Lonely Swim 4413525.01:2012022-04-05 01:54
Lonely Swim 9.082471.01:1212023-03-13 02:44
Lucid Dream421869.04:3212022-03-11 23:24
Mini Zero47884.21:4712022-04-05 02:16
Mini Zero II416907.14:4312022-04-05 02:31
Mirror414384.10:3512022-03-11 23:39
mood47776.05:1612022-04-05 02:51
Mossolo47073.02:0912024-07-23 03:44
Moventer454821.13:5012022-03-11 23:58
Night of Spikes81607.02:4912025-04-25 12:06
No_Stuck438242.11:3312016-03-10 08:05
Nytro417347.02:0512016-03-10 08:35
OldschoolAdventure410467.01:17:1612022-03-14 18:37
Prison 145253.02:2612022-04-05 03:46
Putt Putt432735.08:4912022-04-05 19:56
Race_Sanktoras413096.28:4322016-03-10 23:19
Raid416691.15:2712022-04-05 20:15
Redline Katana44515.04:1812025-01-28 12:22
Replay45232.06:4612023-02-20 04:36
Rope swing82696.05:2712022-07-03 12:24
run_guy_2588865.12:1252016-04-17 15:02
Shooting Range424229.07:0412022-04-05 20:27
Short And Precise 481916.12:1222022-04-04 18:16
SkipIt285044.00:5812023-01-26 20:47
Slide 282299.01:05:5612022-07-21 01:19
solo_castle811850.06:5622016-03-15 13:10
SorGores 1418748.00:4852016-03-10 22:09
Spallok420073.27:0912016-03-10 22:05
StereoLove45104.07:2112025-01-28 01:21
taser49956.21:1212024-07-31 01:32
Tee Legends 182929.02:2812022-04-28 02:26
Tee Legends 282385.03:4912022-07-03 12:43
Tee Legends 382625.02:3712022-07-03 22:24
The Dungeon81397.01:39:4912025-02-08 20:40
The Space Station415495.13:0312016-04-15 03:30
Timebreaker82486.02:5812022-08-02 08:02
Trackmania417807.01:1622022-04-05 20:33
UDLR87127.15:5212023-03-13 01:18
Verification 282890.00:5412022-04-03 00:42
Verification 3.282597.01:2312022-04-02 01:23
Verification 3.381737.01:2212022-04-03 22:39
Verification 684412.02:5912022-04-03 02:02
Verification 6.181880.01:1312022-04-04 12:08
Verification 7.086190.03:5312022-04-03 02:39
Vesper89720.18:4712022-06-25 18:02
Volt429697.02:3312022-04-05 20:36
Whitemoon87010.10:0512022-04-14 01:52
WSMS81261.02:5512022-06-26 20:09
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Allround84305
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12706
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382915
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88453
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(70/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1114. with 226 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41957.18:5812022-07-11 02:20
climate-crisis42589.01:07:2112022-03-11 18:07
E0203822.00:5412022-07-11 01:16
hotrun214397.01:5412022-03-10 23:42
pr0-move42181.51:5112022-03-27 16:42
run_4abydos24823.05:0812016-12-23 22:23
run_4lollipop61124.26:5012022-10-07 23:26
run_4mystery41525.39:2212022-10-02 22:51
run_4popi41534.06:5112023-03-09 06:46
run_4tzoy42112.14:0812022-04-11 05:30
run_ankii035291.00:1742016-03-16 23:26
run_asr43227.30:3912022-03-18 23:13
run_away215270.06:0712016-03-16 23:32
run_birthday42019.28:4212022-04-11 05:40
run_black_jack41837.01:08:4812022-04-14 23:36
run_black_white42181.38:1612022-10-03 02:09
run_blue066564.00:1612022-03-20 13:09
run_brown26000.22:0112022-03-11 00:05
run_Bunt22935.05:4012023-07-26 02:28
run_button26604.04:5122016-03-16 23:51
run_cave_grass42081.16:3512022-10-02 23:08
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap22898.11:4612024-07-31 04:43
run_crystal42251.08:5512022-04-18 04:05
run_dfc61257.24:3712022-10-06 22:57
run_Div23077.07:1812023-07-26 02:21
run_DR22184.35:2512023-07-26 02:07
run_dragon41214.06:0912022-10-02 19:52
run_drawed21464.01:0042016-04-13 17:15
run_dude28358.21:3812016-03-17 00:13
run_experience_of_incredibleness42657.41:2312022-03-19 13:32
run_ffs24520.02:0422016-04-13 17:26
run_firestorm41593.08:1722022-04-18 05:00
run_for_onkelz21006.00:3832016-12-23 23:01
run_forrest28154.05:5112022-03-11 00:12
run_frosty61191.18:2612022-10-07 00:00
run_g6037710.00:1212022-03-20 13:24
run_glowing_ice42359.11:0412022-10-02 22:10
run_granit_stone41608.22:0412022-04-18 04:33
run_greygrey24353.02:0112016-12-23 23:10
run_heaven_and_hell42772.33:5112022-04-14 23:20
run_hot_or_not42444.23:0712016-04-14 14:06
run_ice_castle41624.12:4912022-10-03 01:51
run_linkin_park42786.16:4712022-04-10 22:42
run_long_for_popo24688.11:0412016-12-23 23:23
run_longWAR62130.16:5212022-04-14 23:56
run_miniatur42109.08:1212022-10-02 21:46
run_neonlight23019.06:1222016-12-23 23:51
run_nightmare41750.07:4112022-10-02 22:18
run_not_short61155.02:01:4112022-04-19 23:47
run_orange025733.00:2012022-03-20 13:25
run_pencil42158.06:2912022-03-26 21:01
run_pinky42626.25:1212022-03-26 20:54
run_pokemon42320.25:4712022-03-26 20:20
run_redbull42115.34:1112022-04-14 19:25
run_skizzpopo42448.30:2412022-10-02 21:57
run_stoned41921.12:4612022-10-02 22:32
run_sunsetcave26078.03:1912016-12-23 23:58
run_tee41800.51:5912022-03-26 19:17
run_toxic_green41861.36:4312022-03-25 18:09
run_unschaffbar42338.09:4312022-03-24 21:50
run_WARmoepopo24264.05:0112022-03-11 00:25
run_yellow23229.14:0612022-08-11 05:41
run_yellow_hell61402.21:5212022-04-21 01:12
Steff fastrun 542877.14:5512022-03-11 00:45
zelda61463.36:2612022-10-03 02:46
pocramruinrun29067.06:1412016-03-16 23:20
run_4fikmesan41978.05:0212022-04-18 04:47
run_InTheHell26699.02:4722016-12-23 21:19
run_irish_luck25400.29:3712016-12-23 21:52
run_the_cure26782.20:5512016-12-23 21:13

Fun Server

(5/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid011189.12:44:5722022-04-01 17:57
Disabled0121.00:4512022-04-01 17:53
DVD screensaver012166.00:1512022-04-01 17:43
TeeTacToe02488.4600.00:0212022-04-01 18:00
Time Calculator013777.00:0412022-04-01 18:01

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

8784. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores88841.53:3012022-12-13 13:31
Exit [Weapons Edition]129953.40:0312025-01-27 02:02
JustRocket48611.02:1412025-01-28 01:25
Multeasymapsolo83141.09:0912025-01-27 21:18
run_guys_25124314.31:4812023-01-06 09:30
Slippy Slide Up128024.15:5112022-12-21 21:05
xyzyx455013.08:1422022-12-19 23:42
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227941
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016148
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 08:31:16