Global Ranks for Darth_gato


Points (33786 total)

6560. with 6055 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2013-09-03 06:05: For Idiots 1 (24:31)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-09-21 00:23: RUS Moderate: garden (14:49)
2025-08-28 11:31: RUS Dummy: Amber (14:34)
2025-08-22 14:33: RUS DDmaX.Pro: 21 (31:53)
2025-08-21 16:57: RUS DDmaX.Next: double up (14:30)
2025-08-14 11:21: RUS Dummy: Zonsa (33:39)
2025-08-11 14:17: RUS DDmaX.Next: FWYS 3 (32:29)
2025-08-07 10:46: RUS Moderate: MiddleFinger (23:58)
2025-08-01 12:52: RUS DDmaX.Next: Rainboom (36:35)
2025-07-09 13:38: RUS Moderate: Bob (15:37)
2025-07-08 10:39: RUS Oldschool: Troj (19:54)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭MooGeek‭: 68 ranks
2. ‭[D] Darth_gato‭: 13 ranks
3. ‭[D] evil‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭VL100‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭SlyDzE‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭JDBCExample‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭salt‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭Медведь‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭krümelmonster‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭KlexMikrowelle‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(60/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

61326. with 181 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Linear2582408.01:2112024-08-20 10:03
StepByStep112146.03:1322016-01-28 20:46
Camouflage319346.05:2512016-01-28 21:50
Goo!44038.19061.12:3712023-08-10 19:09
Hoo!423564.07:0522016-01-11 18:17
Icebreaker416747.30:1412016-01-28 22:38
Introduction215772.08:5312016-01-28 22:47
Kobra 2330440.21:0012016-01-28 17:49
Kobra 4444738.37:1612016-01-28 23:39
Tiny Tandem359199.24:0312015-08-26 00:21
Ice Water34368.53459.13:3212015-09-22 11:58
4Nubs189916.07:1612024-08-20 12:01
[School] Hook245175.12:0912014-01-15 05:54
Absurd 2312964.08:2412024-12-10 19:43
Absurd 3512924.09:5012017-08-04 09:07
Basics124355.06:0412014-01-10 11:55
Batman324876.07:4312013-09-27 10:42
BlueChaos42799.20302.09:3012016-01-28 21:08
CandyLand115693.08:2212016-04-30 23:03
Careless513938.07:2812013-09-26 08:53
Chicken Pie212362.04:4812014-01-17 06:57
Chobo417680.09:2512024-06-18 15:27
Cliff Charge222364.06:0612024-09-07 07:25
Cool42813.13129.05:3412016-02-09 18:27
Dark Moon335801.23:2012016-01-19 14:44
Electric54050.18717.11:5312024-06-17 14:38
Fluff34876.04:5912025-03-23 12:17
For Idiots 1272356.24:3112013-09-03 06:05
For Idiots 2217563.09:3032013-10-03 12:27
Future_Race513772.02:2412024-05-30 21:56
GlassBox 326952.03:3322014-01-09 10:12
GlassBox 6237334.09:2712014-01-09 08:16
Gold Mine128932.02:3412016-01-28 21:53
Halloween Night246529.08:3112016-01-20 18:56
Houll39053.12:1512016-01-28 22:06
Hulk49116.06:3412014-01-15 07:31
Iris4749.1716.02:4812022-03-12 12:36
IronMan314252.12:5412013-12-10 05:06
Island Rush322957.12:5512015-08-25 23:42
It's Easy27376.12136.05:2022015-09-22 22:39
Just2Easy155514.05:4912016-01-20 18:45
Looney414521.04:5412017-04-07 09:52
Maui Wowie 2416894.05:4912018-02-05 09:31
Mint528304.18:2412024-03-30 17:33
Multeasymap5108395.14:4412022-03-12 14:36
newbee25432.17671.06:3422016-11-11 18:49
Pados 1148485.14:1012017-08-08 19:55
Pados 2314236.24:5012024-06-27 11:02
Planet Mercury427129.17:1912016-02-10 17:25
Psyll327057.25:1712016-02-07 20:51
Spüli332058.12:1612015-08-29 20:54
Sunlight38349.03:4412016-01-28 20:51
TeeWorld33109.4324.04:1022016-01-28 21:44
Thor330598.28:0712015-09-22 23:13
Top 1225492.07:1532014-01-17 06:41
WTF43962.11828.07:1212024-08-19 14:24
Xolla51010.6730.17:0212016-02-17 21:19
ZeroX233617.14:1422015-09-22 12:53
Shadow511427.21:4412016-07-19 12:11
xyz_ddrace239336.10:3912017-01-23 23:13
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335570
Chill Wood436616
Diversity561086
Axison359158
El Quisco452020
EasyRight 3455744
Grell374470
4Beginners1378749
Inure3137692
LearnToPlay2295793
Sunny Side Up3333445
Tangerine1109033
Tsunami1187604
Tutorial11424927
Bullets390561
Cartoon491079
Kobra4249048
Kobra 3481762
Planet Mars457392
Planet Venus536385
Little Forest537192
(wasntme)467546
[School] Hammer275272
Absurd 1366026
Absurd 4483481
Absurd 5341654
Banta348278
benrace347214
Beyond Dreams2134041
Beyond Light588182
Blue Sapphire558333
Chicken Pie 2538716
Circular546045
Cuboid374312
Decipher565567
Deino482559
DetrimentalFactor441329
Diamond Mine455714
Dry Lagoon542206
Easy 1280123
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568524
Empire Desp581471
Eventide385415
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346856
Geneque479658
GeRollA347613
Give u the Moon376305
Glade374856
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 2269454
GlassBox 4257037
GlassBox 5247969
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537749
GreenAde246836
Harvest4100941
Homesick538205
Iced591662
Jungle Camp562141
Kaylite461331
Kindergarten549563
Lavender Forest596497
Light Grey385133
Lighthouse553725
Lonely359131
Lowcore258912
MagiK536531
Maui Wowie470564
Mellifluous551841
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555507
Orion576194
Ovell361234
Pados 3355186
Petrified349936
Pounamu382500
Pounamu 2487084
Seagulls566770
Seasons1114317
SeMang 1588847
SeMang 2592167
Semang 3556166
Senani550110
Sincera4109568
Sincera 25100721
Sketch5162416
Sopella362487
Sorrow352143
Take it noobly271785
Teeasy195848
Threll353682
Top 3346408
Undrag2341560
Vizur457539
Water Lily2112085
Epix4171313
Teleport352048
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(175/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6921. with 1883 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon132562.29:3112018-04-28 13:37
Baby Aim 1.0134572.19403.30:4442016-01-24 20:54
Castle Mario132127.31:3412025-04-21 15:30
Cup of Tee71733.7322.10:2642016-01-21 23:28
DayDrive77939.13:4622016-01-20 14:13
Dizzy79938.06:0812017-05-30 21:55
Earthborn111023.3517.13:4112017-03-28 16:06
Forgotten Lands152404.22:2312016-08-10 20:21
garden132946.10913.14:4932020-09-27 14:54
Hookthrough76318.25170.09:3822016-01-19 15:04
Hookthrough 2113449.20923.01:14:0012016-02-01 19:45
HookThrough3118721.29360.21:3712016-02-16 19:07
Imposand134265.18:3212016-12-28 15:03
Intothenight153660.27:1812019-03-22 18:04
Justix95013.8899.19:2312025-02-06 08:53
Jvice97959.29:1312016-12-09 09:50
Limitless156663.45:4312024-12-29 09:20
Magnitude111848.7864.18:1712016-10-15 19:17
Mirage712668.11:2112016-02-01 20:25
MonkeyDream76939.11:0622016-02-22 16:53
MonkeyDream 2915652.20:2212016-02-06 11:02
Monster133779.7978.11:1992016-02-06 21:33
Neverwhere15652.6444.02:44:3412017-02-13 08:59
Noo!92076.12686.23:1722016-01-26 19:45
Noovice!7780.2159.22:2622016-09-28 22:18
Outbreak74352.13:3512024-12-11 08:48
Pharice911162.35:5412016-02-28 18:36
Planet Jupiter75530.24:5112024-08-07 12:48
Red Avenue131218.12065.02:08:2912016-02-29 22:25
Sandland93454.06:3512025-03-16 16:35
Slime78550.18:5012016-02-06 09:58
Sundara15659.2251.28:4112025-04-14 14:26
Sunny Land9831.11490.57:2312016-02-15 21:04
Sunreal115293.13:2512025-03-09 18:57
The Trip117829.39:4812016-07-28 15:49
Tricktee155446.01:04:0912017-04-03 09:17
Tropica91409.9336.33:3412017-08-01 11:34
Wonderland152609.9738.24:4022016-04-30 12:08
Cleopatra135487.01:48:4112024-06-20 17:54
0 to 100132484.27:3512018-04-01 18:39
2 easy for u9379.3880.51:4722018-09-12 10:38
4 NoooBs7976.5824.07:3012016-08-30 12:27
[SI] AVADA99400.10:2812018-01-25 07:16
[SI] INSTINCT9756.7140.16:2112017-03-28 08:54
[SI] LAVITA98625.30:3412024-06-20 10:12
[SI] YELLOW93828.06:0212024-08-22 14:35
a_simple_run91758.6989.02:4712017-01-06 12:58
Aequilibrium153132.52:0912025-03-19 15:31
Against the Current115321.09:4622016-10-23 14:52
Baby Aim 2.0153846.14982.24:3152016-01-25 23:52
Baby Aim 3.0153539.8019.28:1832016-07-12 15:09
Baerchen723133.26:0712023-08-10 21:11
Bob93496.15:1542016-12-28 20:05
Boo!131494.9804.37:1312016-08-06 01:38
Brony113399.27:5012017-03-30 08:59
Captain America96499.25:3622016-01-27 23:32
Casa der Merde154436.25:3012024-08-06 22:20
Clarity76293.08:2012017-08-21 16:36
Coffee I7723.4255.10:3922016-01-13 19:41
Coffee II710224.13:5712016-03-25 20:21
Construction I152575.50:2812025-02-17 20:40
Crimson Woods714923.09:1812024-11-10 08:48
Cross137130.01:35:2412016-01-30 18:16
Crystal Maze135747.29:3712025-02-22 08:39
Cyber Space119962.49:0512024-11-27 11:47
DeathHook1110223.17302.27:3812016-02-12 21:03
Depressed1510847.16764.01:35:0012025-03-15 21:39
Desoxyribonukleinsäure137028.30:5012017-07-18 20:52
dote1113892.36:0512025-02-09 11:36
Dubush136753.44:3412024-11-27 20:30
Early Winter132873.5164.42:5612025-03-08 08:41
Easy Edge134229.13:2712016-12-18 19:05
Emerald13491.2078.38:3912017-04-12 11:47
Eternal13624.21:2412025-03-24 17:25
Etna_198941.15878.30:5412016-02-01 21:39
Excast 2153085.28:0812017-08-14 15:29
Exit94929.16:2612017-04-14 22:34
faye73406.23:1212016-01-27 00:23
FWYS Key 113960.31:0412018-03-14 14:02
Galaxy Story112904.10:1612016-08-18 13:26
Galaxy Turn75434.16:1812024-06-21 22:49
Gibson133664.35:2912017-01-12 09:43
Glitchhold11337.842.05:3122024-06-18 09:32
Green Race98449.22:4212017-01-10 11:23
GuggPaloczi132836.22:0612025-04-13 14:57
Heaven98391.27:1812024-08-22 13:59
Hell 2131264.24:1312016-08-17 07:50
HellGate 3.592228.16:1212025-01-08 15:00
Herbstzeitlose132067.16:4212025-04-13 13:05
Holiday Adventure13723.4034.35:3912017-08-02 15:32
Holidays135337.41:1912025-03-16 13:11
Hollow94443.26:3112025-01-12 21:30
Hollow 2716432.37:2112024-08-05 08:05
HURT151815.24:1212017-08-16 20:02
Hyper114464.15:1612018-09-04 15:33
idk117020.05:5812016-12-23 21:03
Intense 1.078195.15:0612025-02-18 19:27
JP715998.18:5512024-05-11 18:32
KeeZ13386.1547.20:3012017-03-30 14:33
Kero-Gores8114103.06:2412024-05-26 17:00
Kopell71843.26315.49:4212015-09-20 19:07
Launch Them134877.31:5412024-12-09 13:34
Let's Fail!153951.24:4212018-09-19 12:56
Limitation114861.36:0612017-01-25 14:29
luminati1514265.51004.45:0512020-10-13 18:56
lumine1530039.39331.33:5512024-06-21 16:29
Lygerastia95456.42:0712025-03-06 19:10
mainstream97469.01:00:0012016-06-09 23:32
MiddleFinger94565.22:1622016-12-29 11:31
Minimum132957.41:4212017-03-16 18:16
MonkeyDream 3133959.36:1012017-01-14 15:57
Moon Roar132393.06:3212025-03-11 09:02
moondrag114141.08:5012024-08-02 15:10
Mount914747.27:1112020-11-19 21:51
moyu710901.14:0412024-06-19 16:10
Next Grey92181.9803.25:0722016-01-22 19:42
NiggoDrag132724.49:2312016-09-27 22:34
NightSky113276.21:3412020-10-25 09:36
NightSky2114657.17:3712018-04-05 18:41
NightSky311627.2877.13:5712017-07-25 10:37
NightSky4131185.9232.25:1312016-09-02 16:12
Olymp114446.18:1312024-05-31 12:19
P2Z_Crungle97140.21:2812018-04-16 13:52
P2Z_Soar11651.12:4122016-01-24 17:20
Patchwork154829.04:12:0512025-05-10 21:43
Peaceful Jungle 2136905.53:0712016-03-29 15:04
Pharice 2118334.40:0112018-08-13 21:49
Piranha911629.59:4112025-01-15 22:19
Pisull720491.30:2512016-01-24 19:40
Pizza133107.19:3822025-03-11 14:21
Plan A115174.01:04:3812024-08-11 18:21
Plan B112105.23:5712025-04-01 22:11
Plue99056.38:0112025-03-20 11:10
Purple Panic 3111182.14:4012025-03-07 15:36
Purple Panic 41112971.44:5312017-08-09 23:26
Push Them115852.28:5312020-12-02 21:57
Pyramids136070.48:5812024-05-30 19:14
Request91725.12216.35:5012016-02-25 20:54
Rivendell11683.7043.43:5212016-02-11 20:38
rizek72875.12:1312018-01-13 19:04
Sacred Source13543.03:0712024-07-18 11:46
Silk Touch138468.32:4812024-08-16 16:40
Simple World97145.46:0812024-09-05 15:36
Simple World 31111701.01:02:2112025-02-19 19:26
SimplePlay511056.03:0412017-01-07 17:02
SimplePlay 2516600.07:4012024-11-24 09:46
SimplePlay 3511159.02:5012016-02-26 20:18
SimplePlay 4118997.02:3512017-01-19 17:52
SkiLLz115787.33:2012025-02-16 13:35
Snow Problem113421.17:3412025-03-11 12:10
Snowy Mountain131010.8403.54:5212016-11-20 19:59
spirit134525.35:5212024-05-20 22:46
SpongeBob 396569.28:1612024-08-13 22:21
Spoon1113135.26:4512024-12-24 11:24
Stargazing97398.28:3912018-09-27 12:39
Starlit Peaks94911.11:0622024-08-17 14:12
SunDay98723.49:0012016-05-17 21:29
Sunlit Peaks114428.29:4412024-09-02 11:54
The Beginning94772.36:4112016-07-18 14:16
The Bunker11624.3338.40:1512017-09-15 12:58
The East Desert11978.4074.32:3312017-03-15 09:07
The Problem133347.28:4512025-04-19 11:38
The Shire910611.35:3212024-06-15 14:04
tihid113716.34:5822016-06-17 21:19
Tiji155582.21:0412025-01-16 18:26
Tobi75566.16:2022024-06-15 15:52
Top 2114869.27:5212017-03-23 21:03
Try Again911508.28:2612024-12-24 08:53
Twix93884.34:5812016-05-18 22:10
Vizur 271242.4311.09:3222017-09-27 19:17
weixun111666.9881.41:0812024-11-30 16:57
Yeyou 3159914.01:01:3212025-02-17 18:53
Yun Gu1516541.37:2312024-09-19 10:58
Zaiross-Gores71190.02:0832016-09-27 10:03
Zoroark115257.18:4612016-10-08 19:53
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710902
Down Bass137664
Bloom114479
Monochrome134124
Cansada1110915
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135006
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Kalimba132779
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151683
Spooky1110313
Xabier118667
3Play137680
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Awayst725883
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139624
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153867
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brown1311102
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510236
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Cry92713
CYO519972
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111573
Dawn To Dusk158128
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157393
Depressed II1513352
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
HellGate X136366
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119152
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721044
Just HookThrough911322
Kiko1311071
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132936
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154175
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137730
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle912274
piViq1112945
Plan C118190
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113014
Push him115885
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97671
Run Free115974
Sabell135244
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World 2915366
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant97001
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
Squidgy112373
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157996
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116742
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(16/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

12862. with 315 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181236.8352.01:54:4612017-02-01 13:31
Aviate212124.50:4812016-08-08 16:47
Naufrage21482.1531.37:1522016-06-15 23:16
Naufrage 2246074.01:32:2512016-03-15 14:52
Naufrage 3245643.02:42:2112017-08-09 14:35
Nostalgia217774.01:30:2912016-03-05 20:12
Stoned184178.52:4912017-04-21 21:11
Stoned 218426.1367.21:3312016-10-04 15:20
Stronghold1821296.26:1712018-02-12 14:09
Death Valley212787.35:2612016-12-18 18:45
Dynamic212522.01:15:0612016-12-16 17:44
Fox183193.16:4512024-08-07 19:31
Good Ol' Days 2182103.27:0012017-04-05 21:19
Grandpa1811787.49:2812016-04-19 21:53
lost_castle18818.12:0812018-08-15 11:09
Underground181756.29:4712017-08-21 12:03
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273511
Aim 9.0273090
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Supernova1810090
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122161
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189850
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242516
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214411
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184900
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188644
Flux 2186774
Fly Around2110415
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243823
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184567
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Grandma1825724
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181665
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276706
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212262
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412596
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184051
Venture 227821
Wailand185388
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213048
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(36/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3345. with 530 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1016784.09:3722016-01-22 20:42
Caventure II1514710.25:0212016-01-26 12:22
Caventure III157768.14:1312016-02-15 18:11
Caventure IV155805.10:0612016-03-06 16:06
Downhill Jam153828.04:3512025-03-13 06:44
Dummy Chamber1015203.05:3512024-05-15 14:13
Dummy Chamber 21013142.07:4422017-05-26 10:46
Samsara1024317.26:1412016-01-24 00:59
Samsara II159130.32:1912016-02-07 17:53
Samsara III159106.31:2012016-02-29 20:11
Skychase203865.33:1012024-05-27 21:55
Amber155133.14:3422024-09-14 18:21
Apex1517772.23:1012024-06-11 21:22
Bomb Raid155135.22:0812024-06-05 08:18
Bomb Raid 2157608.13:1312024-06-05 08:33
Darkvine152551.09:2512024-08-30 11:41
Destruction153787.48:2812025-03-12 10:12
Dummy Chamber 31512756.11:3812024-07-22 20:33
Escape from the Prison154561.48:1912024-08-15 08:38
Essential153644.44:3912024-06-14 11:16
Fallen Fortress15857.03:0312025-03-10 19:09
Greed154003.27:1512024-04-21 12:28
Just Rocketfly 1155605.9939.01:52:3812016-02-17 18:34
NoTeleBro201324.11:1612024-12-31 08:58
Pace106239.04:1712024-06-12 09:11
Samsara IV201260.37:5312025-03-23 14:28
Samsara V152585.15:3612025-01-16 22:12
Samsara VI153314.21:0912024-11-21 20:41
Samsara VII20840.19:1412025-03-24 08:03
SpoopyDrag153939.33:2212025-03-13 13:53
Stellar1020587.12:2312018-06-28 07:51
TakeUrLuggage156655.23:4812016-02-15 17:12
Tech155677.11:3812017-03-24 06:42
Try It151146.08:0112025-03-16 17:58
Watch your time105211.08:0412025-01-02 21:15
Zonsa201801.33:3912025-08-14 11:21
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151355
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25488
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154174
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151054
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201024
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109506
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152111
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(28/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6841. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141322.06:0912017-04-04 15:51
Back to the Roots 2410640.10:5712024-07-22 09:41
Bumba48735.11:1112017-11-05 20:18
Core42218.03:5312017-04-04 15:08
Drain-Age416907.17:3312016-02-11 18:52
EasyCore47016.05:0212024-07-31 18:44
Everest413602.10:0012024-08-22 21:53
Fairy Land8238.795.19:2412018-08-16 12:49
GlassBox 942607.08:0012017-04-09 17:11
Grey 146689.03:3012017-03-23 11:00
Grey 246326.03:5312017-04-04 15:20
Grey 3411615.02:5312018-05-21 12:07
Grey 442891.02:3312025-03-13 16:50
HappyValenTees84697.11:5912024-06-06 18:26
Hop44871.00:5712017-02-15 19:21
JetPack49223.12:5812024-12-01 16:43
Pathway416905.06:5212018-04-16 08:12
Pathway 244092.03:1522017-04-12 13:06
Pathway 346630.02:1612018-01-20 10:13
Pathway 441123.02:1112017-12-27 21:36
Peaks813415.15:5912016-02-28 15:18
Red & Orange49274.06:4212016-10-11 14:00
Retro 048447.21:2712016-02-20 16:52
Retro 141855.08:2612024-06-08 13:17
Sunsetcave43828.04:0312024-07-29 09:11
vitaminC46442.12:5312016-08-25 12:43
Want_a_Cookie88351.09:2312016-04-20 15:52
Zip49815.23:2112025-02-16 16:39
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 10418629
R.I.P815887
Strike415125
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(150/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5019. with 1392 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12936.17:2912025-04-24 18:22
0 KBeeeR S - 1816333.45:5412016-03-14 18:25
0 KBeeeR S - 282266.25:0822017-01-14 20:45
007 - 186378.11:1212024-05-29 22:23
007 - 283990.08:4112017-08-10 13:06
4281187.6036.14:4022016-03-26 16:28
4luvz82671.05:2912017-08-23 14:19
8481116.8751.22:1912016-02-17 22:40
Angry122447.24:5312017-02-22 14:47
Angry 2121356.26:1722017-09-28 20:07
Autumn8657.15:0212018-02-16 20:27
Away84118.08:0712016-07-19 12:32
Axom83116.09:2312018-02-12 20:15
Bercy124531.33:3312025-03-12 13:11
Bixnet814739.35:0212015-09-22 20:43
black-mountains 2121249.17:2212024-12-07 15:15
Blue & Yellow87124.19:0012016-06-16 19:24
Blue Adventures 144325.09:1312017-01-07 18:05
Blue Sky8924.5368.12:0612017-01-25 13:06
BlueRift123630.41:0912022-10-09 16:33
BoX84068.14:3612016-04-05 18:57
Brick World81784.12545.22:1312016-02-10 18:31
Brick World 284583.10:5212017-03-16 19:45
BSWL83708.14:4212017-10-23 20:33
Castle of Glass87825.18:2212016-12-19 15:19
CCrush8508.12:3212025-01-16 08:43
Chaos Factory81046.6953.17:2822016-08-19 19:22
Chaos Factory 288629.41:4212016-08-23 21:01
Cigarette121570.24:3512024-10-02 13:44
Colors V21212120.34:2412016-03-06 18:28
Creepeez122009.14:5312024-06-09 10:40
CreeperFace12482.4192.41:5012018-04-01 14:58
DaFuQ85375.09:0712016-03-14 19:17
DaMap818466.24:3812016-05-14 21:18
DaMap 2812515.22:3812016-04-06 21:50
Dark Rainbow83558.15:5412025-03-07 09:15
DARKness 184923.13:5112025-02-17 17:09
DARKness 2123832.09:0212025-04-02 13:36
Deeve188520.20:4712016-10-11 16:11
Derpy 184686.39:5112017-12-25 21:40
Desert Pain88585.20:5112016-07-01 13:21
double up8222.1071.14:3022016-02-24 21:46
Drag-House82824.20:4712025-04-19 21:58
Drag-House281071.8405.23:1412016-02-15 19:51
Dream 1 V28518.3713.28:3712016-07-21 21:09
Dream 289265.34:4312016-06-12 16:42
Equestria Girls84456.16:1012025-03-11 08:10
Evo 1126413.33:1612016-04-14 19:16
Experiment84244.30:1212025-04-20 21:15
Fall In Love4441.04:1812025-03-24 13:09
Feeling83259.25:1112024-08-20 16:23
Fly-4-2127020.20:5412024-07-24 12:15
Forest121093.10899.37:5912016-02-17 19:30
Frats 2122570.17:2412016-07-01 10:11
Frats 3122366.24:1212017-04-05 19:59
FWYS 1123979.23:0412017-01-14 21:27
FWYS 2125238.26:4012017-03-29 10:22
FWYS 3125872.32:2922016-06-09 16:36
FWYS 4128940.01:46:0312016-03-02 19:50
FWYS 512537.2984.13:0912017-04-10 14:22
Genesis83117.10:4612017-04-04 15:03
Get The Gifts8369.06:2712017-01-08 10:47
Google122032.39:5812016-08-15 13:33
Green121645.22:5812025-06-01 11:31
GreenDream126781.18:4912016-03-05 15:18
Halloween161614.23:0512020-03-30 20:50
HappyEaster16284.5121.40:0112017-03-28 09:48
Hell 1 V212429.2249.26:3712017-11-24 22:58
HellGate 1.58455.11:0912025-03-10 20:39
HellGate 282650.08:2212017-01-08 19:35
HellGate 2.584417.26:1312017-01-31 11:27
HellGate 38762.11:4712017-03-29 14:50
HellGate 486970.26:3612016-08-09 12:57
HellGate 5124106.30:1212018-09-27 16:50
Heroic86398.10:5012017-01-12 16:53
HeyYa81862.14:4812025-03-25 09:16
Hope165060.25:0812025-05-08 21:31
Hope 216472.5886.27:0212017-04-06 10:11
Ice161671.30:3612018-01-03 12:56
Icy Morning123271.14:4522016-08-16 08:04
illusion16541.3295.18:1322017-01-31 20:05
Impulse_0146406.01:3212024-12-29 09:56
Impulse_024428.2123.01:0912018-03-19 11:01
Impulse_0341023.01:2232016-10-02 13:02
Jungle83815.16:1412017-04-06 11:08
JustMap1211530.28:0812016-06-30 15:20
KitKat 18703.4798.24:2132016-03-13 18:35
KitKat 28395.3380.19:0622016-06-10 14:58
LATOM166725.41:0512016-03-17 22:59
Lime86872.22:4412024-08-25 19:48
Love 0.68788.8367.13:4512016-04-21 22:13
lovely me122831.14:0112017-09-11 13:19
mario(=D)88180.06:2812016-12-24 07:35
Maroon8320.2611.19:2012016-08-08 20:56
MCPV123936.13:1912024-12-15 10:58
Michler124614.55:5812016-05-19 15:51
o_O86659.33:2412024-12-28 20:19
Pale47793.11:4822016-02-07 12:27
Pale 249116.14:5812016-09-19 11:08
Pandaland8949.9966.37:3912017-01-26 12:01
pepsi12611.2014.25:3312025-04-22 21:38
Purple Panic86582.21130.22:4422016-01-28 11:08
Purple Panic 283382.17807.38:4722016-02-04 20:39
R2D282635.31:0812025-05-12 15:40
Rainboom8651.3851.32:4132017-11-24 22:08
Reach Pluto125357.24:5612017-08-07 16:12
Regret122206.22:0812018-03-20 13:07
Revolution89937.47:2612016-02-14 19:32
RockBlock 185236.10:3612016-04-20 16:11
Rovo129857.47:4412016-02-14 18:19
S-Race 185446.12:3812017-04-04 16:12
S-Race 2123068.19:1612024-12-16 21:28
secreT85296.15:2322017-03-29 09:54
Shaxx86064.15:2122016-02-12 21:48
SilentNight8792.12181.34:3212017-11-08 20:43
Sky line81216.7329.15:5612016-09-23 18:49
skynet143175.04:2612021-07-06 20:41
skynet1081358.28:4512018-08-23 13:33
skynet243246.06:4922016-07-21 14:59
skynet34873.04:4312017-03-31 12:53
skynet44389.03:2922018-02-09 10:54
skynet54185.770.05:5412016-02-12 22:08
skynet643440.09:5812025-04-13 11:15
skynet74730.04:3212016-09-20 16:25
skynet842140.09:1212025-01-15 16:55
skynet943919.09:2512025-01-15 14:29
Slim122326.25:5912024-06-23 14:53
slow87136.20:0012016-06-14 15:50
Snowy Sakura I123971.26:5912025-03-11 13:10
SpongeBob 188361.33:2212016-07-11 19:23
Stamina12365.12:0012025-03-13 11:03
Standby81768.04:4512025-03-20 15:25
Steff I beginning4762.07:4612020-11-04 15:46
Steff III peace4811.06:1212017-01-16 18:41
TheVoiD87643.35:2312016-04-06 20:50
Totoro12318.2055.16:5212017-03-31 14:07
Toxic12964.8600.41:2112016-02-24 21:28
Tribute 1122217.15:4312024-12-20 14:15
Tribute 212499.15:5212016-08-22 16:36
Tylost124657.39:3212016-01-31 17:27
Tylost 2123093.21:5312025-03-09 11:17
Underworld84469.27:1512016-07-08 12:25
VeryLow1163250.42:4812017-08-14 18:33
VeryLow2161476.34:3912018-03-13 09:15
Violet12786.13:5312025-04-01 18:22
Winter Dream8664.3262.16:5712017-02-15 15:50
X-Cross88087.22:2612016-07-21 20:02
Xeno Race #112555.06:1812025-03-16 19:55
Yin&Yang8663.3784.24:1612016-08-26 12:56
Frats 512504.18:1512025-04-15 09:45
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
3way813445
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Black127319
Black Jungle810228
black-mountains810391
brainbase811048
Caveman127656
Cloudy129095
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drunk126199
Finito168284
Frats 11210077
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125435
Genesis-2810895
GTF 1812999
HellGate 1811117
Hook Fever1210538
Icy Mountain811530
JLI 1811463
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
lovely me2128992
Maximum128395
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210132
Next169687
Next 2168176
Pandora812075
RageOne88220
run_the_cube412776
smile411031
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128585
TsinmaS812383
valentees89406
WinterMine1210844
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(24/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5890. with 364 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21162483.31:5312025-08-22 14:33
Alpaga121190.34:2012018-09-26 11:03
Arcade124362.41:4012016-08-08 22:35
Arcade 212449.3717.47:5712017-02-01 14:21
Besbex162301.38:2812017-06-02 10:39
Black_City201346.49:5412019-01-10 18:32
Creative16437.4544.41:4312017-12-03 14:15
DawnOfDust16818.52:3112017-08-22 12:13
DayWalker162127.53:1912017-11-18 11:07
Dels 2161944.10:4012017-03-30 20:51
Deria163030.19:2012016-04-01 20:52
DoT16743.5328.01:02:2012017-04-03 16:24
Equalize!122009.22:3912017-09-18 12:45
Fantabob165009.49:5012018-02-22 12:33
Fly to the Moon121196.9545.01:00:4312016-08-30 13:30
Forever202848.53:3412016-05-25 23:17
IronFlight163572.01:08:2912017-09-14 11:05
Madness 5166091.01:16:4512017-02-15 20:48
MicCore167033.01:40:0012025-05-10 16:19
NightRunner16338.16:4812024-06-24 08:09
Notice 1161825.34:3812017-09-07 09:16
Paranoia82764.39:4412018-09-24 12:10
Volcano16744.23:4212017-04-21 12:52
~AuTuMn~161416.48:3012017-09-08 15:02
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202600
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
Day202867
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162482
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Four Gates168715
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167817
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201402
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125704
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

21320. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race184245.10:0712016-03-13 16:07
NUT_short_race2410182.00:2112016-02-12 16:31

Oldschool Server

(62/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5815. with 594 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap62974.11:1732016-06-16 10:53
AiP-Gores67168.02:2252016-02-14 20:38
AipKoule12270.2456.12:3712024-06-25 17:15
Alaska121768.47:0812025-01-11 19:12
Amor 167160.20:2212016-01-15 17:17
Amor 262694.28:5422016-07-04 21:16
bBzZ!!1210342.59:5912017-08-22 09:28
Campotle 16277.2993.06:3412024-06-20 10:26
Campotle 463475.13:4612024-08-01 18:39
Campotle 564878.09:3112024-08-05 15:34
ddrace_loop122851.50:2512017-09-05 14:38
Fahrenheit24128.33:5712025-02-19 13:20
Freeze Slow 262937.32:2812025-01-07 10:11
Fresh64430.26:1812016-10-13 14:57
Hardcore 162188.19:2022016-02-22 10:12
HDP_Execrable124078.15:4312025-02-16 09:42
HDP_Obstaculos611492.01:16:2612016-02-08 20:57
HDP_Zinderencio611955.24:3112018-01-16 19:56
Hell Ride122928.37:4212017-08-22 21:35
himmel6528.5113.16:1312016-02-10 17:55
himmel 262472.22:2112018-01-31 13:22
Im No Superman 1122741.26:5612017-01-15 20:48
Im No Superman 2125174.01:02:0012016-02-20 21:16
Im No Superman 3184140.41:0412018-09-19 21:20
Impossible 212124.395.08:2912016-08-19 14:53
Josen61661.30:2412025-06-14 18:47
Just Fly 1635336.04:3222016-01-24 23:47
Just Fly 2618805.13:4012016-02-11 22:06
Killa 3123841.20:5512024-05-20 22:00
Killa263449.12:5912025-03-27 07:52
Koule 10182345.01:36:0012024-08-16 15:19
Koule 1161259.01:1522024-07-24 09:01
Koule 12123021.29:4112024-08-16 13:09
Koule 14122088.12:4912024-08-16 13:39
Koule 9121418.08:1912025-02-19 20:26
LongCat610216.22:0912024-05-17 18:18
Madness 16717.20:5222016-07-18 15:45
Madness 2125680.36:0012018-04-16 17:34
Madness 3124195.51:2312017-03-06 21:09
Madness 4121542.37:5422016-08-22 12:58
Miper 361907.17:5812017-08-07 12:52
Omega1123022.13:3512025-03-28 07:33
Orange 164537.09:3712025-04-14 09:14
Pablik 265657.42:0412024-04-18 15:35
Piece of cake121415.28:3012024-04-20 17:46
Pirateworld69151.10:5112017-08-17 11:38
Professional182512.50:3612024-07-23 17:21
Ray - 1122489.19:4412017-04-20 16:31
Reload 218328.39:2812018-12-04 18:43
StoneHell-Gores6227.03:2242016-09-02 20:10
Tee-forever-X1763465.20:1412024-06-20 19:14
Teestar63528.26:2112016-04-07 08:38
Troj6759.1000.19:5422017-03-23 22:41
Ultimatum 3182017.26:4412016-12-15 20:22
Universe123119.01:07:2012016-04-07 21:01
Unlimited12456.18:0512016-12-06 15:00
Warch Comp61180.46:4012024-05-25 19:02
Zadrotos 1124867.56:5212016-02-09 19:28
Zadrotos 4182134.01:11:2812016-03-02 21:07
Skillz 163085.11:5712025-03-19 08:55
Skillz 264718.09:3312024-12-19 14:16
Skillz 4621029.40:3212015-09-23 18:50
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264082
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124081
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167532
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124570
Haunted Dungeon64266
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123589
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 3610984
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa4125229
Killa5129759
Koule 1365653
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125857
Koule 867555
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182396
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124788
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69441
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617353
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619235
Multimap645670
Skillz 3627113
Skillz 5621244
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(91/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4157. with 588 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset125020.06:4912024-06-18 10:18
DayLight88854.19:1612024-05-11 19:39
Late Evening81648.01:1412024-07-29 11:06
Mud411636.00:5162017-08-03 06:41
navii82643.04:5412025-02-05 09:40
Outside122331.43:5012024-08-05 14:34
Summer Breeze126082.38:1412018-09-27 15:52
deathpack87842.02:4812024-12-26 07:20
Joyride411609.03:4632016-04-05 08:42
Joyride 2813336.05:3112016-04-05 10:32
TOPOS44708.02:2052016-12-29 12:08
Killstreak 1817517.04:4812020-10-27 15:54
Care for your Time41115.00:3162016-04-07 15:08
DatWay122009.16:3512024-06-20 09:26
Exchange121930.38:5612025-03-12 11:33
Flappy Bird021405.02:04:0712018-04-24 12:22
Rollercoaster46710.05:4312024-06-25 07:36
1of487579.06:1612017-02-14 08:11
2of484811.02:3812017-03-30 10:41
3of487672.06:5712024-09-07 22:40
4of4811901.04:5912016-02-07 06:31
8 points81360.03:4612024-08-15 10:10
A81199.02:0112024-06-13 09:28
Amethyst8930.01:4822024-08-12 16:06
Anaphore46891.05:0512024-06-16 21:22
Bouncy45329.08:3112024-12-01 14:19
Brown Suger8929.02:4112024-07-29 18:01
Buckle Up42000.00:1732024-06-25 14:52
Bullet Master48065.03:5812024-06-18 13:32
Cavity43398.02:1912024-05-31 20:01
Cheepl82800.06:4412024-05-31 17:37
Chill Let's Climb82202.22:2112018-09-04 07:27
Chill Let's Climb 28766.39:0812025-03-23 15:50
Chill Let's Climb 382046.49:0912024-06-06 14:07
ctf5_solo412924.03:0212024-06-12 18:41
Delension83597.01:1812024-05-26 13:51
Desert Night43072.01:5212024-06-09 17:12
Dust's Leaf84188.05:4412024-12-18 13:31
Edge Jump Pro415165.00:5822025-01-10 09:57
Equity [Easy]81929.02:1712024-08-03 21:59
Escape126054.29:0712024-08-01 20:26
FlipLipp101210258.34:2212016-05-19 13:46
ForeverAlone82953.04:4212024-07-23 08:29
GHB_DDrace81062.13:3312024-06-14 13:27
goup43044.07:0312024-06-06 20:44
Grassland44377.02:1312024-06-18 10:12
Hardcore 2 Solo41866.03:4512017-04-07 15:40
HDP_OnOff47672.07:1212024-06-05 10:12
HDP_Run285951.31:3412024-05-29 20:19
Heaven-time42110.01:3312024-06-05 19:23
Hell-time810051.17:3612016-01-27 20:17
Hook It42990.01:1422024-07-18 12:13
I will be back121149.24:0812025-03-24 14:47
Jajpack46997.00:1132024-04-12 15:32
Kevin44520.07:4912024-12-14 17:32
Kobra 2 Solo88431.09:1512017-04-10 08:34
Kobra 3 Solo8984.10:2112024-05-15 15:30
Kobra 4 Solo86257.34:1112018-04-16 21:01
Kobra Solo811078.14:5912017-04-07 22:18
Lets Climb82575.08:3912024-06-13 11:14
Lonely Swim 443270.00:3712024-09-08 09:10
Mini Zero II48126.07:0912024-04-03 16:36
Mirror48700.05:5512018-04-19 13:42
mood41875.01:5222024-09-25 14:48
MorningStar84264.09:3412017-05-05 23:31
Mossolo44957.01:1312024-06-18 13:53
Moventer45211.06:0752022-03-13 12:22
No_Stuck48993.04:0812016-07-13 13:31
Nytro49548.00:5312016-03-08 15:12
OldschoolAdventure42757.23:0812024-06-06 18:52
Prison 145119.02:1912024-05-26 16:47
Putt Putt424298.07:1912020-11-28 17:32
Race_Sanktoras413890.29:4712016-01-27 19:58
Raid48840.06:3822016-07-19 08:54
run_guy_25814256.17:5812024-05-31 18:26
Schwung45392.00:5722024-09-06 19:20
Shooting Range411068.03:2412024-06-13 12:07
solo_castle82093.00:4952024-06-04 15:43
SorGores 143605.00:38122016-02-07 06:26
Spallok410400.08:0212024-06-06 10:51
spy83363.00:5112018-09-27 15:01
Tee Legends 181821.02:0512024-06-24 08:30
Tee Legends 28670.01:3312024-06-24 12:39
Tee Legends 382285.02:1912024-06-24 12:58
The Space Station45561.04:3312017-04-17 13:47
Timebreaker81263.02:0912024-07-28 21:52
Trackmania416175.01:1312024-06-13 12:03
Vesper84070.06:5912024-05-22 08:55
VoidOfSpace85392.14:4012024-08-08 09:57
Volt46675.00:4052024-05-15 14:21
Whitemoon84366.04:5512017-05-03 10:16
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8307
Grief1267
Patica8452
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84307
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121852
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16583
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
Gedan81705
SpaceIsKey422325
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82464
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16180
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47688
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12844
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82957
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48077
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413902
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48629
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45185
reflects16138
Replay45355
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83233
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184084
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81789
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81468
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48252
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46459
taser410464
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(4/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

18984. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun212027.01:2512016-02-07 06:55
run_ankii032884.00:1712016-02-09 15:14
run_blue070314.00:1612016-05-04 22:40
run_greygrey22409.01:1712017-02-19 21:20
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216191
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26100
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28980
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213153
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61065
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

8223. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores82279.19:4912024-06-09 14:34
Exit [Weapons Edition]123116.12:0912024-12-21 15:21
Multeasymapsolo81108.05:4612024-12-21 19:57
Multeasyvolvemap84357.16:4012024-12-16 08:54
run_guys_25121166.16:4612024-12-28 17:37
Slippy Slide Up124957.12:2412025-02-17 14:12
xyzyx46647.02:3112024-06-03 22:07
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213975
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227946
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016151
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 16:35:19